Rudakova Anna

Пенза, Россия
Система: WCF
Породы: AB
Языки: Русский, English, Deutsch

Расписание

2018 Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
20-21 октября Италия Calenzano AFeF Melnikova Yanina, Mosna Giuseppe, Rudakova Anna, Ruggiero Eleonora, Veneziani Paolo, Абрамова Ольга Приём заявок
27-28 октября Россия Москва Фелис Klucniece Vija, Rudakova Anna, Абрамова Ольга, Каменская Галина, Флегонтова Надежда, Шустрова Инна Приём заявок
3-4 ноября Россия Саранск Элитар-Клуб Rudakova Anna, Горинова Ирина, Григорьева Маргарита Приём заявок
10-11 ноября Таиланд Bangkok FIT Cernova Tatjana, Kolczynski Kamil, Rudakova Anna, Литвина Марина Приём заявок
1-2 декабря Россия Красногорск РосКош Rudakova Anna, Литвина Марина, Назарова Анна
8 декабря Израиль Tel Aviv - Jaffa Cat Land Israel Melnikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Матюшина Ирина
22-23 декабря Литва Vilnius Alpha Catum Rudakova Anna, Литвина Марина
2019 Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
4-5 января Россия Казань Элитар-Клуб Rudakova Anna, Измалкова Анна
12-13 января Россия Санкт-Петербург Cat Land Melnikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor
19-20 января Россия Уфа ФФРБ Rudakova Anna, Литвина Марина Приём заявок
2-3 марта Россия Красногорск РосКош Rudakova Anna, Литвина Марина, Назарова Анна
9-10 марта Украина Запорожье Услада Klucniece Vija, Rudakova Anna, Линник Татьяна
16-17 марта Россия Краснодар РосКош Rudakova Anna, Литвина Марина
23-24 марта Россия Екатеринбург Грация Rudakova Anna, Федоренко Елена
30-31 марта Италия Vanzaghello AFeF Mosna Giuseppe, Rudakova Anna, Ruggiero Eleonora, Veneziani Paolo
6-7 апреля Россия Санкт-Петербург Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Матюшина Ирина
6-7 апреля Россия Сыктывкар Элитар-Клуб Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Rudakova Anna
13-14 апреля Россия Пенза Элитар-Клуб Beverly Elian, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor
20-21 апреля Казахстан Астана АРКОиК Hackmann Anneliese, Rudakova Anna, Левина Алла, Мечковский Евгений
27-28 апреля Мальта Luqa MFGC Rudakova Anna, Zhuravleva Marina
25-26 мая Таиланд Bangkok FIT Hackmann Anneliese, Melnikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna Приём заявок
8-9 июня Латвия Rīga Felimurs Melnikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor Приём заявок
15-16 июня Россия Сочи Диамант-Кристалл Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Rudakova Anna
22-23 июня Россия Санкт-Петербург Cat Land Melnikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor
27-28 июля Россия Казань Элитар-Клуб Rudakova Anna, Лицкевич Елена
31-1 августа-сентября Россия Москва РосКош Rudakova Anna, Литвина Марина, Назарова Анна
14-15 сентября Россия Санкт-Петербург Cat Land Melnikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor
21-22 сентября Россия Новосибирск Котофей Hackmann Anneliese, Rudakova Anna, Груздь Ольга, Миронова Ольга, Назарова Анна, Сапожникова Тамара
19-20 октября Россия Тюмень Cats & Company Baraldi Walter, Rudakova Anna, Минеев Артем
2-3 ноября Россия Владивосток Элитар-Клуб Rudakova Anna, Анохина Анна, Ниценко Роман
9-10 ноября Швейцария Giubiasco AFSI Bardella Antonello, Counasse Daniel, Ghisi Cesare, Ingor Alina, Melnikova Yanina, Moretti Paola, Rudakova Anna, van der Wijk Klaas
23-24 ноября Россия Санкт-Петербург Cat Land Melnikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor
7-8 декабря Россия Москва РосКош Rudakova Anna, Литвина Марина, Назарова Анна
2020 Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
4-5 января Россия Казань Элитар-Клуб Rudakova Anna, Лицкевич Елена
25-26 января Россия Санкт-Петербург Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Матюшина Ирина
14-15 марта Россия Иркутск Камея Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Rudakova Anna, Афанасьева Ольга, Беныня Влада, Миронова Ольга, Ниценко Роман
27-28 июня Россия Санкт-Петербург Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Матюшина Ирина
26-27 сентября Россия Санкт-Петербург Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Матюшина Ирина
5-6 декабря Россия Великий Новгород Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Матюшина Ирина