Выставки кошек

  Сбросить
4 января Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Россия Красноярск Элита Сибири Бодунов Игорь, Итыгина Ольга, Ниценко Роман
4-5 января Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
Россия Казань Элитар-Клуб Назарова Анна, Синица Ольга Приём заявок
Россия Санкт-Петербург Котофей Миронова Ольга, Садовникова Ирина
Показать ещё
4-6 января Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
Россия Москва ВФЦ "Астра" Антипова Кристина, Емельянова Тамара, Лебедева Наталья, Флегонтова Надежда
5-6 января Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
Россия Екатеринбург Элиткэт Pepermans Brigitte, Матюшина Ирина, Минеев Артем Приём заявок
TOP-CAT
Россия Курск Баст Белова Наталия, Бутомова Елена, Макарова Людмила, Шаланкова Наталия Приём заявок
TOP-CAT
Россия Армавир Аревик Cernova Tatjana, Комарова Татьяна, Рудов Павел Приём заявок
TOP-CAT
Россия Новосибирск Королевская Династия Дрожжина Екатерина, Федоренко Елена Приём заявок
7 января Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Россия Барнаул Котомир Груздь Ольга, Мурашова Алиса, Мурашова Ирина, Ходусова Марина
12 января Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
Россия Артем Элита Гусева Ирина, Тарасенко Татьяна, Храмова Елена Приём заявок
12-13 января Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
GC x2
Россия Санкт-Петербург Cat Land Zaalov Victor, Измалкова Анна, Литвина Марина
Сербия Beograd Le PETit Hungerecker Cornelia, Ingor Alina, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Lalovic Svetlana, Viraghalmy Sarolta
Италия Milano FIAF Balchiunas Tomas, Dentico Olga, Ghisi Cesare, Giussani Anna Maria, Moretti Paola
WS Польша Piaseczno IBSCC Gruhn Michael, Hackmann Anneliese, Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Meister David, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion
Показать ещё
19-20 января Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
SR
Россия Воронеж Параллель Абрамова Ольга, Синица Ольга, Флегонтова Надежда Приём заявок
TOP-CAT
Россия Уфа ФФРБ Rudakova Anna, Литвина Марина Приём заявок
Италия Canelli AFeF Bajou Florence, Mosna Giuseppe, Ruggiero Eleonora, Veneziani Paolo, Миронова Ольга
Бельгия Fleurus OFB Leclercq Julie, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Sylvie Comte
Показать ещё
26-27 января Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
Мальта Burmarrad MCL Baraldi Walter, Sylvie Comte Приём заявок
Беларусь Минск Юнион Кэтс Белова Наталия, Бутомова Елена, Левина Алла

Февраль

2-3 февраля Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Россия Санкт-Петербург Котофей Hungerecker Cornelia, Nuke Aija, Миронова Ольга, Прокофьева Наталья
9-10 февраля Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
Россия Москва Коргоруши Прокофьева Наталья, Терешина Татьяна, Черняк Вера Приём заявок
TOP-CAT
Россия Оренбург Евразия Литвина Марина, Назарова Анна Приём заявок
TOP-CAT
Мальта Luqa MFGC Balchiuniene Inga, Mundre Elena Приём заявок
TOP-CAT
Россия Омск Добрый кот Князева Оксана, Коротоножкина Светлана, Мурашова Алиса, Петров Кирилл Приём заявок
Италия Carnago FIAF Borras Eduard, Ghisi Cesare, Giussani Anna Maria, Moretti Paola
Эстония Tallinn CATO Hungerecker Cornelia, Терво Надежда, Федоренко Елена
Польша Toruń SHK Springer Cezary, Wycichowski Krzysztof, Есина Татьяна, Макарова Людмила
Россия Нижний Новгород Кот Инфо Гудкова Алла, Гулянская Тамара, Логанова Алла
Россия Самара Самарская Лука Nuke Aija, Горинова Ирина
Украина Херсон ФАУ Белова Наталия, Михайлов Игорь
Россия Ярославль Алиса-Бест-Я Мечковский Евгений, Ниценко Роман, Рудов Павел
Показать ещё
16-17 февраля Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Италия Zanica ISCC Bardella Antonello, Counasse Daniel, Redford Brigitta
Россия Кировск FeliCity Бутомова Елена, Власенко Светлана, Комарова Татьяна
Показать ещё
23-24 февраля Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
Россия Благовещенск Кот-Амур Груздь Ольга, Измалкова Анна Приём заявок
Италия Mortara AFI Bardella Antonello, Duchi Vittoria, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion
Литва Šiauliai LGAC Du Plessis Kaai, Mundre Elena, Ruggiero Eleonora
Россия Архангельск Фаворит Кэт Белова Наталия, Есина Татьяна, Синица Ольга
Россия Симферополь Гарфильд Герасимчук Елена, Игнатова Елена, Федоренко Елена, Царёва Галина
Показать ещё
24 февраля Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
Россия Хабаровск Элитар ДВ Бодунов Игорь, Мельникова Янина, Ниценко Роман Приём заявок

Март

2 марта Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Россия Воронеж Леорусс Белова Наталия, Рожкова Наталия
Россия Иркутск Камея Афанасьева Ольга, Беляева Ольга, Бодунов Игорь
Показать ещё
2-3 марта Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Сан-Марино Serravalle AGI Beverly Elian, Рудов Павел
Испания Sevilla CFDC Andersen Thomas, Holmes Phillipa, Krenn Katharina, Picardello Massimo, van den Bunder Erwin, Vlach Tomoko
Украина Киев ФАУ Balchiunas Tomas, Wycichowski Krzysztof, Журавлева Марина
Россия Красногорск РосКош Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Литвина Марина, Назарова Анна, Ниценко Роман
Украина Николаев Пан Коцький Бирюкова Тамара, Ломакина Людмила
Россия Пенза Бисер Бочкова Светлана, Линник Татьяна, Миронова Ольга
Россия Санкт-Петербург Саффи Груздь Ольга, Комарова Татьяна, Лихачёва Анжела
Украина Харьков Сузирья Balchiuniene Inga, Hungerecker Cornelia, Потапова Татьяна
Показать ещё
8 марта Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Россия Великий Новгород Котофей Есина Татьяна, Миронова Ольга, Прокофьева Наталья
8-9 марта Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
Россия Волгоград Мега-Центр Бодунов Игорь, Бочкова Светлана, Каменская Галина Приём заявок
Россия Нижний Новгород Кот Инфо Гудкова Алла, Гулянская Тамара, Логанова Алла
Россия Новосибирск Зоостар Груздь Ольга, Флегонтова Надежда
Показать ещё
9-10 марта Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
Украина Запорожье Услада Klucniece Vija, Rudakova Anna, Линник Татьяна
TOP-CAT
Россия Мурманск Любимец Cernova Tatjana, Терешина Татьяна, Федоренко Елена Приём заявок
Россия Казань Алиса-Бест Литвина Марина, Рудов Павел
Беларусь Минск Юнион Кэтс Левина Алла, Мечковский Евгений, Тарасенко Татьяна
Россия Тверь Альфа Кот Власенко Светлана, Измалкова Анна
Показать ещё
16-17 марта Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
Мальта Burmarrad MCL Balchiunas Tomas, Lagarde Jean Marc Приём заявок
Италия Limbiate FIAF Borras Eduard, Dentico Olga, Ghisi Cesare, Giussani Anna Maria, Moretti Paola
Казахстан Алматы СФК
Россия Краснодар РосКош Rudakova Anna, Литвина Марина
Россия Отрадное Котоград Анохина Анна, Белова Наталия, Смирнова Дина
Россия Тольятти Феличита Синица Ольга, Флегонтова Надежда
Показать ещё
23-24 марта Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
Мальта Luqa MFGC Counasse Daniel, Sironi Stefania
Швейцария Chiasso AFSI Bardella Antonello, Borras Eduard, Clare Jean, Du Plessis Kaai, Белова Наталия
Россия Владимир Мономах Комарова Татьяна, Назарова Анна, Терешина Татьяна
Россия Всеволожск FeliCity Бутомова Елена, Власенко Светлана, Минеев Артем
Беларусь Гомель КотоМур Kolczynski Kamil, Абрамова Ольга, Лихачёва Анжела
Россия Екатеринбург Грация Rudakova Anna, Федоренко Елена
Россия Комсомольск-на-Амуре Глория Итыгина Ольга, Трушина Елена
Россия Уфа Элит Есина Татьяна, Игнатова Елена
Показать ещё
29-31 марта Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Аргентина Buenos Aires Fedagat Arrieta Carlos Pedro, Hackmann Anneliese, Leal Alberto Alonso, Ruschi Paulo, Vieira de Mello Glauco
30 марта Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
Россия Уссурийск ЭльГранд Деуленко Татьяна, Доценко Галина, Сапункова Людмила Приём заявок
30-31 марта Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
SR
Россия Воронеж Леорусс Белова Наталия, Кондратьева Ирина, Лихачёва Анжела, Рожкова Наталия Приём заявок
Китай Guangzhou Elcats Cernova Tatjana, Рудов Павел
Польша Nadarzyn PZF Du Plessis Kaai, Kolczynski Kamil, Redford Brigitta, Swiatowiak Magdalena, Рожкова Наталия, Рудов Павел, Терво Надежда
Италия Vanzaghello AFeF Mosna Giuseppe, Rudakova Anna, Ruggiero Eleonora, Veneziani Paolo
Россия Москва Фелис Абрамова Ольга, Горинова Ирина, Каменская Галина, Шустрова Инна
Украина Одесса Чеширский Кот
Россия Тюмень Cats & Company Nuke Aija, Бодунов Игорь, Литвина Марина
Показать ещё

Апрель

6 апреля Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Беларусь Борисов Юнион Кэтс Nuke Aija, Измалкова Анна, Левина Алла
6-7 апреля Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
Россия Тверь Триумф Абрамова Ольга, Литвина Марина, Федоренко Елена Приём заявок
Италия Canelli AFI Duchi Vittoria, Hungerecker Cornelia, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion
Россия Ижевск Алиса Горинова Ирина, Гусева Ирина, Синица Ольга
Украина Киев Пан Коцький Бирюкова Тамара, Волков Николай, Дьячук Татьяна, Мельникова Янина
Россия Курск Глория Белова Наталия, Комарова Татьяна
Россия Санкт-Петербург Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Матюшина Ирина
Россия Саратов Кошкин Дом Cernova Tatjana, Бочкова Светлана, Ермолаева Светлана, Рудов Павел
Россия Сыктывкар Элитар-Клуб Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Rudakova Anna
Украина Харьков Регина Balchiunas Tomas, Игнатова Елена
Показать ещё
7 апреля Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
Россия Приамурский Элитар ДВ Доценко Галина, Зарубина Екатерина, Храмова Елена Приём заявок
13-14 апреля Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
SR x3
Россия Пенза Элитар-Клуб Beverly Elian, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor Приём заявок
WS Венгрия Orosháza HungaroCat Cernova Tatjana, Hackmann Anneliese, Klucniece Vija, László Erika
Литва Vilnius Alpha Catum Kolczynski Kamil, Nuke Aija
Россия Волгоград ВФЦ "Астра" Власенко Светлана, Лицкевич Елена, Флегонтова Надежда
Россия Казань Алиса-Бест Игнатова Елена, Измалкова Анна
Украина Кривой Рог Ирбис Balchiunas Tomas, Волков Николай, Линник Татьяна
Россия Рязань РосКэт Белова Наталия, Груздь Ольга
Показать ещё
14 апреля Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
Россия Комсомольск-на-Амуре Бастис Вилкова Юлия, Лебедева Наталья, Люмчикова Наталья, Мельникова Янина Приём заявок
20-21 апреля Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
Турция İstanbul İli Pati Saray Cernova Tatjana, Ingor Alina, Волков Николай, Волкова Светлана, Макарова Людмила Приём заявок
Латвия Rīga Mooncat Nuke Aija, Комарова Татьяна, Лихачёва Анжела, Терво Надежда
Казахстан Астана АРКОиК Hackmann Anneliese, Rudakova Anna, Левина Алла, Мечковский Евгений
Россия Москва Москва Гудкова Елена
Россия Набережные Челны Фелис Лицкевич Елена, Рудов Павел
Россия Нижний Новгород Грация-НН Васильева Вера, Игнатова Елена, Федоренко Елена
Показать ещё
27-28 апреля Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
Мальта Luqa MFGC Rudakova Anna, Журавлева Марина
TOP-CAT
Россия Санкт-Петербург Cat'sVille Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Vlach Tomoko, Рожкова Наталия Приём заявок
Италия Castelletto d'Orba AFeF Françoise Dubois, Mosna Giuseppe, Ruggiero Eleonora, Veneziani Paolo
Россия Москва РосКош Игнатова Елена, Литвина Марина, Репкина Наталья
Россия Новосибирск Котомир Груздь Ольга, Гудкова Алла, Мурашова Ирина, Ртищева Любовь
Показать ещё

Май

4-5 мая Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Италия Cremona FIAF Borras Eduard, Ghisi Cesare, Giussani Anna Maria, Moretti Paola
Россия Екатеринбург Элиткэт Горинова Ирина, Гулянская Тамара, Мечковский Евгений
Показать ещё
11-12 мая Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Румыния Arad MAG Allen Jane, Cernova Tatjana, Counasse Daniel, Hackmann Anneliese, Holmes Phillipa, Hungerecker Cornelia, Rudakova Anna, Мельникова Янина
18-19 мая Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Россия Москва Фелис Абрамова Ольга, Горинова Ирина, Каменская Галина, Шустрова Инна
Италия Giaveno AFI Bardella Antonello, Duchi Vittoria, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion
Эстония Kuressaare (Курессааре) CATO Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Терво Надежда
Украина Запорожье Услада Balchiunas Tomas, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Пилатова Надежда
Россия Калининград Фаворит Гусева Ирина, Рудов Павел, Трушина Елена
Россия Курск Баст Лихачёва Анжела, Ртищева Любовь, Шаланкова Наталия
Беларусь Минск Юнион Кэтс Lamprecht Johan, Lamprecht Thea, Pepermans Brigitte
Россия Санкт-Петербург FeliCity Hackmann Anneliese, Бутомова Елена, Игнатова Елена
Россия Стерлитамак Фаворит-Лайн Cernova Tatjana, Левкович Лариса, Манякина Светлана
Показать ещё
25-26 мая Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
WS
Таиланд Bangkok FIT Hackmann Anneliese, Rudakova Anna, Мельникова Янина Приём заявок
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Россия Волгоград Мега-Центр Cernova Tatjana, Итыгина Ольга, Рудов Павел
Мальта Luqa MFGC Ingor Alina, Kolczynski Kamil
Показать ещё

Июнь

1-2 июня Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Россия Омск Добрый кот Nuke Aija, Гусева Ирина, Мурашова Ирина, Флегонтова Надежда
Россия Отрадное Котоград Дрожжина Екатерина, Рудов Павел, Смирнова Дина
Показать ещё
8-9 июня Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
WS GC x2
Латвия Rīga Felimurs Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Мельникова Янина Приём заявок
Россия Москва Коргоруши Мельникова Янина, Рудов Павел, Терешина Татьяна, Черняк Вера
Показать ещё
15-16 июня Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Россия Анапа Irbis Григорьева Маргарита, Литвина Марина
Россия Сочи Диамант-Кристалл Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Rudakova Anna
Показать ещё
22-23 июня Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Россия Санкт-Петербург Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Мельникова Янина
29-30 июня Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Россия Новосибирск Королевская Династия Белова Наталия, Деуленко Татьяна

Июль

13-14 июля Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Россия Всеволожск Котофей Гусева Ирина, Миронова Ольга, Садовникова Ирина
20-21 июля Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Россия Москва Москва Власенко Светлана, Гудкова Елена, Макарова Людмила
27-28 июля Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Россия Казань Элитар-Клуб Rudakova Anna, Лицкевич Елена

Август

3-4 августа Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Бельгия Nassogne OFB Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Meister David, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Rudakova Anna
10-11 августа Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Россия Кострома Экселлент Литвина Марина, Назарова Анна
Россия Москва ВФЦ "Астра" Антипова Кристина, Лебедева Наталья, Левина Алла
Показать ещё
24-25 августа Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Россия Москва Москва Гудкова Елена, Макарова Людмила
31-1 августа-сентября Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Россия Москва РосКош Rudakova Anna, Литвина Марина, Назарова Анна

Сентябрь

7-8 сентября Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
SR
Россия Волгоград Элитар-Клуб Counasse Daniel, Горинова Ирина, Есина Татьяна
Украина Одесса Чеширский Кот Wycichowski Krzysztof, Синица Ольга
Показать ещё
14-15 сентября Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Италия Gavardo AFI de Landtsheer Mary-Lise, Duchi Vittoria, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Paquet-Franc Geneviève
Россия Санкт-Петербург Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Мельникова Янина
Россия Сочи Диамант-Кристалл Cernova Tatjana, Дмитриева Екатерина, Комарова Татьяна, Федоренко Елена
Показать ещё
21-22 сентября Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
Мальта Luqa MFGC Borras Eduard, Dentico Olga, Lindeque-Schwartz Sonya
Россия Москва Москва Бочкова Светлана, Гудкова Елена, Макарова Людмила
WS Россия Новосибирск Котофей Hackmann Anneliese, Rudakova Anna, Груздь Ольга, Миронова Ольга, Назарова Анна, Сапожникова Тамара
Показать ещё
22 сентября Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Казахстан Астана АРКОиК Kolczynski Kamil, Мечковский Евгений, Саврасова Мария
28 сентября Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Россия Великий Новгород Котофей Минеев Артем, Миронова Ольга, Прокофьева Наталья
28-29 сентября Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Италия Madone FIAF Balchiunas Tomas, Ghisi Cesare, Giussani Anna Maria, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Moretti Paola, Weerts José
Россия Волгоград Амулет-Кэт Бутомова Елена, Игнатова Елена, Назарова Анна
WS Казахстан Петропавловск Белая Лиса Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Möbius Andreas, Лебедева Наталья, Левкович Лариса, Шестакова Ольга
Показать ещё

Октябрь

5-6 октября Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Польша Pruszkowo PZF Baraldi Walter, Bardella Antonello, Borras Eduard, Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Pobe Pascal, Мельникова Янина
Россия Воронеж ВФЦ "Астра" Игнатова Елена, Лебедева Наталья
Показать ещё
12-13 октября Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Италия Forlini AGI de Landtsheer Mary-Lise, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Литвина Марина
Италия Novi Ligure AFI Duchi Vittoria, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Sylvie Comte, Zielinski Karine
Россия Армавир Матильда Cernova Tatjana, Назарова Анна, Сапожникова Тамара
Украина Киев Пан Коцький Ingor Alina, Бирюкова Тамара, Гусева Ирина, Дьячук Татьяна
Россия Москва Фелис Абрамова Ольга, Горинова Ирина, Каменская Галина, Шустрова Инна
Россия Санкт-Петербург Котофей Balchiunas Tomas, Зарубина Екатерина, Миронова Ольга, Черняк Вера
Россия Уфа РосКош Ртищева Любовь, Трушина Елена
Показать ещё
19-20 октября Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Россия Тюмень Cats & Company Baraldi Walter, Rudakova Anna, Минеев Артем
26-27 октября Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Италия Torino FIAF Borras Eduard, Dentico Olga, Ghisi Cesare
Казахстан Алматы СФК Гусева Ирина, Дьячук Татьяна, Левина Алла
Россия Воронеж Элитар-Клуб Рогачева-Кузако Ольга, Синица Ольга
WS Беларусь Гомель КотоМур Cernova Tatjana, Hackmann Anneliese, Лихачёва Анжела, Рожкова Наталия, Федоренко Елена
Показать ещё

Ноябрь

2-3 ноября Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Россия Владивосток Элитар-Клуб Rudakova Anna, Анохина Анна, Ниценко Роман
Россия Екатеринбург Элиткэт Balchiunas Tomas, Бодунов Игорь
Россия Казань Алиса-Бест Лицкевич Елена, Трушина Елена
Показать ещё
9-10 ноября Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
WS Швейцария Giubiasco AFSI Bardella Antonello, Counasse Daniel, Ghisi Cesare, Ingor Alina, Moretti Paola, Rudakova Anna, van der Wijk Klaas, Мельникова Янина
Украина Николаев Пан Коцький Дьячук Татьяна, Серимоглу Алла
Показать ещё
16-17 ноября Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Италия Acquanegra sul Chiese AFI Bardella Antonello, Duchi Vittoria, Gringet Gilbert (Guy), Moretti Paola
Россия Великий Новгород Cat Land Zaalov Victor, Измалкова Анна, Матюшина Ирина
Россия Волгоград Коргоруши Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Рудов Павел, Синица Ольга, Терешина Татьяна
Россия Воронеж Элитар-Клуб Бутомова Елена, Власенко Светлана, Королёва Галина
Показать ещё
23-24 ноября Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Россия Санкт-Петербург Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Мельникова Янина
30-1 ноября-декабря Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Италия Castelnuovo Rangone ISCC Dentico Olga, Игнатова Елена

Декабрь

7-8 декабря Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
TOP-CAT
Россия Воронеж ВФЦ "Астра" Каменская Галина, Лебедева Наталья
Сан-Марино Serravalle AGI Dentico Olga, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas
Польша Warsaw PZF Pepermans Brigitte, Vlach Kurt, Vlach Tomoko
Россия Великий Новгород Котофей Есина Татьяна, Миронова Ольга, Прокофьева Наталья
Россия Казань Элитар-Клуб Лицкевич Елена, Трушина Елена
Россия Москва РосКош Rudakova Anna, Литвина Марина, Назарова Анна
Показать ещё
14-15 декабря Страна Город Клуб Эксперты  
Россия Санкт-Петербург Котофей Миронова Ольга, Прокофьева Наталья, Сапожникова Тамара