*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia

*WCF - 27 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*

Moscow - Russia

WCF SHOW LICENSING

Date: May 30, 31 2015

Novosibirsk, 2015-05-25 issue-2

Poltava, 2013-07-16 issue-1

1st application: 2013-07-01

License L# 151009- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- ER-010

C-7007, C-7008

to: IFC Felis

Att.: Olga Abramova

Dear President(s),

This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules

and regulations.

No American rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.

See approved rules for that purpose.

WCF-Ring(s)

Special show(s): Siberian, British, Maine Coon, all sphinxes, all orientals

Club(s): IFC Felis (RU-0160)

Co-organizing (sub-)clubs: --

Judges:

Mrs. Olga Abramova, Russia (AB, WCF)

Dr. Inna Shustrova, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Galina Kamenskaya, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Nadezhda Flegontova, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Marina Litvina, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Liudmila Viugina, Russia (SLH, SH,SOSH, WCF)

Mr. Tomas Balchiunas, Lithuania (AB, WCF)

Note:

It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose,

is allowed to judge on this exhibition.

Monopedigree rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.

You may organize special breed shows. These special breed shows are not permitted to be called "ring"

or to be performed as ring.

The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.

All other rings need the permission of the office.

You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules

for the BIS.

The winners of the BIS for the 4 categories and the winners of the BIS of special shows are allowed to

participate in the Best of Best.

Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages

of the show catalogue.

Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid

for WCF awards.

ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.

Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual

Board-members.

In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and

cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the

native language of the country.

In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with

two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.

An electronically copy of this show catalogue with all results must be sent to the Chairman of the

Show Commission, presently Mrs. Svetlana Sivitskaya and additional to the mail address

wcf.showcatalogs@yahoo.de, latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.

The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not

comply with these resolutions.

In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:

A change of the place or the date requires new C-numbers.

If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date

of the exhibition.

This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its

validity for non prolongation of patronage.

We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.

Best regards,

Marina Khodusova

WCF show licensing management

*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.

Longhair group

Persian

PER n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Darius Sky Rainbow* BY Male
1 born 09.09.2014
Sire: Yaxont Mechta* RY (EXO d 02 22)
Dam: Sue Sky Rainbow* BY (PER f 03)
Owner: Skorinko Irina , OO "BALK "Felinolog"
PER ns 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver shaded Beautyshell Madonna Female
2 born 07.12.2014
Sire: Beautyshell Dandy (PER ns 24)
Dam: Beautyshell Molly (PER ns 11)
Owner: Zakirov Al'bert
PER ns 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver shaded Beautyshell Jenna Female
3 born 15.10.2014
Sire: Beautyshell Chinzano (EXO ns 11)
Dam: Beautyshell Ulianna (PER ns 24)
Owner: Zakirov Al'bert

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO a 03 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue bicolour Vlasta Tomiko Female
4 born 23.01.2014
Sire: RU*Odin Hope Coon Derick (MCO as 03 24)
Dam: Platinum Naomi (MCO f 22)
Owner: Ignat'ev Il'ya , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"
MCO a 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue blotched w/white HILTON NYAN*RU Male
5 born 23.11.2014
Sire: CH. Camaro Long Meadow*RU (MCO n 22)
Dam: Beauty Oka Coon*RU (MCO n 09 22)
Owner: Shcherbukhina Ol'ga , KLK "Felidae"
MCO a 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue blotched Gypsy Kind Force Male
6 born 17.08.2014
Sire: Titan Unicum (MCO n 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Novikova Ol'ga , Moscow , FBC MystiCat
MCO as 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
blue silver blotched Great Country’s Francis Male
7 born 24.09.2013
Sire: King Arthur (MCO w 62)
Dam: Country Gulliver’s Prima Pearlite (MCO ns 22)
Owner: Bubnova Natal'ya , FBC MystiCat
MCO d 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red bicolour FRANK KIND FORCE Male
8 born 21.07.2014
Sire: Titan Unicum (MCO n 22)
Dam: Bonny Kind Force of Star Ark (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Novikova Ol'ga , Moscow , FBC MystiCat
MCO d 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched bicolour MegaMax Dakota Female
9 born 18.07.2014
Sire: Pillowtalk's Lovoo (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: SHANTI SANATACUN (MCO g 22)
Owner: Eliava Natal'ya , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
MCO d 03 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red spotted bicolour Sharm World Richard Male
10 born 09.07.2014
Sire: Sharm World Oligarch (MCO d)
Dam: Sharm World Expression (MCO ds 03 23)
Owner: Tarasenko Alla , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
MCO d 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red spotted bicolour Forest Wild Charm Artur Male
11 born 18.06.2014
Sire: RUS*Odin Hope Coon Derick (MCO as 03 24)
Dam: Unique Chris Maine Coons *BY (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Lekanova Elena , OFO "Freya Plus"
MCO d 09 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red w/white Barbaross Barny Bear Male
12 born 25.11.2013
Sire: Arsenyi AvroraStarCoon (MCO ds)
Dam: Carolina Stars Quality (MCO f 22)
Owner: Kuz'mina Natal'ya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO d 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red blotched w/white mr. Darsy Svargas from Bona Sorta Male
13 born 09.12.2013
Sire: Kenzo Amibial*PL (MCO a 22)
Dam: Amira from Bona Sorta (MCO ds 03 22)
Owner: Doroshenko Tat'yana , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Caramel's Odie Female
14 born 07.06.2014
Sire: Eur.Ch. Caramel's Indiana Jones (MCO d 22)
Dam: Caramel's Zuzu (MCO f 22)
Owner: Ustinov Valerij , FBC MystiCat
MCO d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Aaron Tiger Fun Male
15 born 13.11.2014
Sire: Dayton of Iris Ver (MCO d 22)
Dam: Candy Formula Uspekha (MCO f 23)
Owner: Babicheva Elena , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
MCO d 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched Orang Wisebagira Female
16 born 13.12.2014
Sire: Dayton of Iris Ver (MCO d 22)
Dam: Cibercoon Prime Ledi (MCO ds 22)
Owner: Mudrov Sergej , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
MCO d 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red spotted Dallas Tri-D Male
17 born 29.09.2013
Sire: Y.Ice And Indigo Volgo-Don-Coon (MCO a 03 23)
Dam: Ivolga Barbara (MCO d 22)
Owner: Den'ga Ekaterina , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
MCO d 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red spotted CITRINE AllaBrys*BY Male
18 born 15.02.2015
Sire: USI SABYA,CZ (MCO a)
Dam: Boossiya AllaBrys*BY (MCO f 09 24)
Owner: Sushchevskaya Alla , OO "BALK "Felinolog"
MCO a 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAC)
blue SafiRoyal'Stefi SOIR DE LUNA*RU Female
19 born 07.10.2013
Sire: Bericoon Lannwit Siveyans Raven (MCO as)
Dam: Blackwood's Kleo Queen (MCO fs)
Owner: Egorova Natal'ya , Moscow , KLK "Felidae"
MCO e 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream bicolour Grand-Pride Peach Gold Male
20 born 16.11.2014
Sire: Grand-Pride Cosmo Golden Spirit (MCO e 03)
Dam: RU*Respectcoon First Lady (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Alekseeva Lyudmila , RPO FC "Felis"
MCO e 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream blotched Yaguar MosBogema Male
21 born 12.05.2014
Sire: Langstteich's A'Grandoulee (MCO es 22)
Dam: Pillowtalk's Bella Romantika (MCO d 22)
Owner: Sizova Rita , Sterlitamak
MCO ds 11 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red silver shaded Dechado'BoyLunar Soir De Luna*RU Male
22 born 07.10.2013
Sire: Bericoon Lannwit Siveyans Raven (MCO as)
Dam: Blackwood's Kleo Queen (MCO fs)
Owner: Egorova Natal'ya , Moscow , KLK "Felidae"
MCO f 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAGPE)
black tortie Big Giants Resort’s De La Cruz Spay
23 born 12.01.2010
Sire: B.Rubbey's Dooley (MCO d 22)
Dam: Big Giants Resort Kerosin (MCO n)
Owner: Nikitina Irina , Odintsovo , FBC MystiCat
MCO f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie Florencia Admiral Female
24 born 07.07.2014
Sire: My Cat's Cradle Gardner (MCO d 22)
Dam: Argentine Wine of Admiral (MCO f 22)
Owner: Bolod Tat'yana , Kaluga , NP FK "Al'yans"
MCO f 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie Gvenevra MagicEyesCoons Female
25 born 20.10.2014
Sire: Allegiancelove General (MCO n 22)
Dam: Justcoons Ma Belle (MCO es)
Owner: Yusupova Anna , Moscow
MCO f 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched G.I.Ch. Solar Ray at Night Female
26 born 04.11.2014
Sire: Dayton of Iris Ver (MCO d 22)
Dam: Matulya White Star Khrustal Orhid (MCO w 62)
Owner: Semenchyova O. , FO KLZh "Fauna"
MCO f 03 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie blotched bicolour Haya Angelkosh Female
27 born 21.12.2013
Sire: Pillowtalk's Tango (MCO n 03)
Dam: Pillowtalk’s Rendevous (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Gusarova Yuliya , Ryazan , RRPO CLC FC "RosKet"
MCO f 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched w/white CHESTA AllaBrys*BY Female
28 born 15.02.2015
Sire: USI SABYA,CZ (MCO a)
Dam: Boossiya AllaBrys*BY (MCO f 09 24)
Owner: Sushchevskaya Alla , OO "BALK "Felinolog"
MCO f 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched KINDLY Russian Stars*Ru Female
29 born 06.12.2014
Sire: OLIGARCH KRASNYI DAR*RU (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: HELLO BABY KRASNYI DAR *RU (MCO d 03)
Owner: Krasnova Yuliya , KLK "Felidae"
MCO f 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie spotted COOPALINKA AllaBrys*BY Female
30 born 15.02.2015
Sire: USI SABYA,CZ (MCO a)
Dam: Boossiya AllaBrys*BY (MCO f 09 24)
Owner: Sushchevskaya Alla , OO "BALK "Felinolog"
MCO fs 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour VOSTORG'S IRISKA Female
31 born 15.07.2014
Sire: Mason MosWildCoon*RU (MCO n 22)
Dam: Tiffany Best MosBogema (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Solov'eva Irina , Dolgoprudny , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
MCO fs 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver bloched Korsa Slav Story UA Female
32 born 19.07.2014
Sire: Zero Cool Slav Story*UA (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Quick Dance Slav Story*UA (MCO d 22)
Owner: Aleksandrova Svetlana , NP FK "Al'yans"
MCO fs 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver bloched VOSTORG's INGRID Female
33 born 15.07.2014
Sire: Mason MosWildCoon*RU (MCO n 22)
Dam: Tiffany Best MosBogema (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Chistova Marina , Moscow , FBC MystiCat
MCO g 09 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) w/white Iolanta of Niagara Gold Female
34 born 19.01.2015
Sire: -
Dam: Giperboreya Galadriel (MCO g 09)
Owner: Razina Evgeniya
MCO g 09 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) w/white COONAICHI AllaBrys*BY Female
35 born 15.02.2015
Sire: USI SABYA,CZ (MCO a)
Dam: Boossiya AllaBrys*BY (MCO f 09 24)
Owner: Sushchevskaya Alla , OO "BALK "Felinolog"
MCO n 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black blotched w/white Glorious Tail's lucia Female
36 born 14.07.2014
Sire: Gold May's D'Justin (MCO n 22)
Dam: Gold May's Michel (MCO ns 03 23)
Owner: Belyaeva Nataliya , FC "Alisa"
MCO n 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black blotched Vostorg's Beyonce Female
37 born 01.02.2012
Sire: Mason MosWildCoon*RU (MCO n 22)
Dam: Belocoon's Donna Karan (MCO f 22)
Owner: Chistova Marina , Moscow , FBC MystiCat
MCO n 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black blotched Int.Ch. Theodor Male
38 born 18.12.2013
Sire: Lucky Coon Silver (MCO ns 03 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Mashilov Stanislav , Moscow , FC "Alisa"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Vostorg's Glamur Female
39 born 20.12.2013
Sire: Mason MosWildCoon*RU (MCO n 22)
Dam: Tsarevna Gryoz Anais MosBogema (MCO f 22)
Owner: Chistova Marina , Moscow , FBC MystiCat
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched UA*Bluesmaine Paul Neuter
40 born 25.07.2014
Sire: Wackymoon Royal Buddah (MCO n 22)
Dam: RU*Best Coon Tropicana (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Korchina Svetlana , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Archibald Aneirin's Male
41 born 10.11.2014
Sire: Dayton of Iris Ver (MCO d 22)
Dam: Nicole Aneirin's (MCO n 22)
Owner: Kuz'mina Anna , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched DearAristocat*RU Tsar Male
42 born 18.11.2014
Sire: DearAristocat*RU Admiral (MCO ns 22)
Dam: DearAristocat*RU Uliana (MCO n 22)
Owner: Shamina Nina , Moscow , FC "Alisa"
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Grand-Pride Oprah Female
43 born 17.09.2014
Sire: Murmurcat Grand-Pride Prince Florizel (MCO a)
Dam: Auki Grey Claws*RU (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Blohina Elena
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched GRAND MERIIL CASSANDRA Female
44 born 04.12.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Tarasova Svetlana
MCO n 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black mackerel SharmelCoon Adidas Male
45 born 02.12.2014
Sire: SharmelCoon Hugo (MCO d 22)
Dam: Miledi Christmas Yard (MCO n 23)
Owner: Maslov Oleg , MG KLK "Moskva"

Longhair group

Highland Fold

SFL cy 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
lilac golden shaded GoldenEmpire Vivianna Golden Queen Female
46 born 12.12.2014
Sire: Mafdet Mint Kinder-Smile (SFL cy 11 33)
Dam: Golden Empire Luna (SFL 71 ns 25)
Owner: Chernyakova Elena , Zhostovo , RPO FC "Felis"
SFL f 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie spotted Lambent Eyes Tootsie Female
47 born 17.07.2014
Sire: Lambent Eyes Lanik (SFS 71 bs 03 24)
Dam: Lambent Eyes Vickie (SFS gs)
Owner: Ulizko Irina , World Felinologic Center "Astra"

Semi longhair group

Siberian

SIB a 03 21 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
blue tabby point/white Leo V Oblakah Male
48 born 03.04.2014
Sire: Perseys Tsap (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Cassandra-Camelia Fleur de l'Amour (SIB a 03 21 33)
Owner: Van'kina Evgeniya , Podolsk , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SIB a 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue point w/white Uillis Bryus Serebristyi Iney Male
49 born 27.02.2014
Sire: Zevs Velikii Ohotnik (SIB a 09 33)
Dam: Kassiopeya Serebristyi Inei (SIB a 03 21 33)
Owner: Alyoshina Dar'ya , OLSK
SIB a 09 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tabby point w/white W.Ch. Cezar Danvel Male
50 born 12.12.2014
Sire: Antey Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB a 09 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Olivia Danvel (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Romadin Aleksandr , Moscow , CFC "Kotograd"
SIB a 21 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
blue tabby point Elvis Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva of Danvel Male
51 born 22.03.2014
Sire: Ignat lndigo Eyes (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Lerusia Danvel (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Guseva Elena , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB a 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point Infanta Gold Nympha Female
52 born 08.07.2014
Sire: Illarion Indigo Eyes (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Ayris Golg Nympha (SIB n 03 21 33)
Owner: Vetrova Svetlana, Vetrova Svetlana , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB f 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie spotted Int.Ch. AKULINA of Russkaya Zabava Female
53 born 03.01.2015
Sire: Ch. TARAS Siberian Dynasty (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Blue Topaz Udacha (SIB f 03 23)
Owner: Lapushkina Tat'jana , Moscow , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
SIB n 03 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point bicolour FleurAmour Symphonie Frossika Female
54 born 30.10.2014
Sire: Zakhar Taiga Star*RU (SIB n 09 24)
Dam: Sharlotta FleurAmour (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Khokhlova Nadezhda , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SIB n 03 21 33 16a. Show class babies (Babies/Babies)
seal tabby point bicolour HOPE Taiga Star*RU Female
55 born 03.03.2015
Sire: V'Grand Sineglaziy Angel (SIB w 61)
Dam: Undina Lion's Heart (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Korbasova Ol'ga , Tula , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB n 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point bicolour NAOMI Female
56 born 01.07.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Skripnichenko Ol'ga , Moscow
SIB n 09 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point w/white Julia Gold Nympha Female
57 born 05.12.2014
Sire: Illarion Indigo Eyes (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Kilimanjaro Siberian Sapphire (SIB n 09 21 33)
Owner: Shavrina Liliya , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB n 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
seal tabby point Gr.Int.Ch. FleurAmour Grasie Female
58 born 14.05.2013
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Sirius FleurAmour (SIB a 09 21 33)
Dam: Relief-Sonata FleurAmour (SIB ns 21 33)
Owner: Raevskaya Nataliya , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SIB n 03 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point bicolour CSARINA Taiga Star*RU Female
59 born 22.05.2014
Sire: V'Grand Sineglaziy Angel (SIB w 61)
Dam: Undina Lion's Heart (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Garashchenko O. , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point SHERLOCK SIBERIUS Male
60 born 20.04.2014
Sire: Gavryusha Onix Gloria (SIB n 22)
Dam: BIRYUSA SIBERIUS (SIB ns 21 33)
Owner: Sorokina Elena
SIB n 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point FleurAmour Frossika Saphir of TaigaStar Male
61 born 31.10.2014
Sire: Zakhar Taiga Star*RU (SIB n 09 24)
Dam: Sharlotta FleurAmour (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Semyonova Aleksandra, Moselkova Elena , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SIB n 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point Lanzelot Male
62 born 05.11.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Churkin Aleksandr
SIB n 23 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black mackerel Stalker Onix Gloria Neuter
63 born 15.11.2011
Sire: Leopold Onix Gloria (SIB n 22)
Dam: Iskushenie Onix Gloria (SIB n 24)
Owner: Bogatyryova Natal'ya, Bogatyryov Nikolaj , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Vlasta Line Kvin Male
64 born 26.08.2014
Sire: Cassian Crown of Siberia (SIB ny 24)
Dam: Evelina Slavicat (SIB n 24)
Owner: Illarionova Galina , Moscow , OLSK
SIB n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted TESLA Crown of Siberia Female
65 born 23.07.2014
Sire: Etalon Manchzhury (SIB n 24)
Dam: Faina Angara (SIB n 24)
Owner: Ermakova T. , OLSK
SIB n 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal point Melisenta Siblion Female
66 born 19.11.2014
Sire: Il'mar Snezhnaya Magiya (SIB n 33)
Dam: Deniza Siblion (SIB n 33)
Owner: Lavrova Ol'ga , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SIB ns 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal smoke point Elizabeth Maris Stella Female
67 born 01.07.2014
Sire: Kex Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 21 33)
Dam: Assol (SIB n 33)
Owner: Ivanenkova Tat'yana
SIB ny 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden mackerel Vlasta Line Kislitsa Female
68 born 26.08.2014
Sire: Cassian Crown of Siberia (SIB ny 24)
Dam: Evelina Slavicat (SIB n 24)
Owner: Illarionova Galina , Moscow , OLSK
SIB ny 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden spotted Qustodiev Onix Gloria Male
69 born 14.10.2014
Sire: Stalker Onix Gloria (SIB n 23)
Dam: Qurochka Ryaba Onix Gloria (SIB ny 24)
Owner: Udimova Marina , RPO FC "Felis"

Turkish Van / Turkish Vankedisi - GCCF

TUV d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red Avyonah Dilay Female
70 born 23.07.2014
Sire: Avyonah Chaleb Herr vom See (TUV e)
Dam: Avyonah Nadira Nesrine (TUV d)
Owner: Orleneva Ol'ga , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Vinsent Neuter
71 born 22.02.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Bragina Irina
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Golden Wild Glazuka Female
72 born 10.04.2015
Sire: Clear Sky of Khartoum (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Petrovna Muriam (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Korshunov Aleksej , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) Afina Blossom Pink Female
73 born 04.09.2014
Sire: Int.Ch. Oscar Dela Moscu (ABY a (aby))
Dam: Vanessa of Foxy Imp (ABY o (aby))
Owner: Trishkina Ekaterina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) Barbi Female
74 born 20.11.2014
Sire: Night Banter (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Night Hunter Wild (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Burynchenko Ekaterina
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Hanik Male
75 born 27.01.2015
Sire: Vanill Aby Sun (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Ruzana (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Burynchenko Ekaterina
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) A SHARM RU MY FAIRYTABLE DREAM Female
76 born 02.12.2014
Sire: Savage*ru Wall*e of A Sharm ru (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Abypersona Chita-Drita (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Sokolova Irina , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
ABY o (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
sorrel (abyssinian) Rey Aby Male
77 born 24.12.2014
Sire: Pluto Abysharm (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Beatrix of Aelita (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Igumnov A. , MG KLK "Moskva"

American Shorthair

ASH ns 03 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black silver blotched bicolour Rumfold Maximus Oliry Male
78 born 09.05.2014
Sire: Stedams Blue Monday (ASH a 22)
Dam: Rumfold Fruttella (ASH n 22)
Owner: Smirnova O., Rumjantseva Nadezhda

Bengal

BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted FleurAmour Andromeda Female
79 born 27.10.2014
Sire: Marsele (BEN n 24)
Dam: Fakirbengal Julie Andrew (BEN n 24)
Owner: Moselkova Elena , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Serious Favourite Male
80 born 17.10.2014
Sire: MAJESTICPRIDE MARSEILLE (BEN n 24)
Dam: MALAKHOVKA DJUNA (BEN n 24)
Owner: Golenko Ol'ga , Kashira , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Beauty Female
81 born 26.01.2015
Sire: Destinybengals Black Jaguar (BEN n 24)
Dam: Astra (BEN n 24)
Owner: Sternenko Lyubov' , AFC "Grandicats"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Jachi Female
82 born 25.01.2015
Sire: Lvinyy zev Juke (BEN n 24)
Dam: Yuliana (BEN n 24)
Owner: Najmushina Ol'ga , KLK "Frejya"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Sky Male
83 born 26.12.2014
Sire: Rajan (BEN n 24)
Dam: Evgenika (BEN n 24)
Owner: Zemlyanskaya Margarita , KLK "Savoj"

British Shorthair

BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Grace Exellence Female
84 born 15.07.2014
Sire: Barsukoff Edgar (BRI a)
Dam: Taiga Sunny Hear (BRI a)
Owner: Zenkovskij Vladimir , Krasnogorsk
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Lion King Modus Vivendi Male
85 born 26.10.2014
Sire: Finch's Miltree Jayin Oyo*NL (BRI a)
Dam: Ambritt Magick of Wicca (BRI a)
Owner: Nikolaeva Elena , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BRI a 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue bicolour W.Ch. Bearly Hoff Amelie Female
86 born 10.01.2014
Sire: Theo (BRI a)
Dam: Panda SlavStory*UA (BRI c 03)
Owner: Kirpichenkova Natal'ya , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI bs 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate silver shaded pointed Escada Point Nadezhda Female
87 born 29.07.2014
Sire: Wesley MaxelPoint (BRI ay 11 33)
Dam: Viva Vogue Bounty (BRI ns 11 33)
Owner: Kozachenko Irina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI bs 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
chocolate silver shaded pointed Marsel With Truffle Male
88 born 11.08.2011
Sire: Chesterfield (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Absolu Cristy (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Medvedeva O. , KLK "Stella"
BRI c 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM)
lilac W.Pr. WCF Master Nortiya iz Varvarinogo Grafstva Spay
89 born 19.12.2012
Sire: Toffee World Show (BRI c)
Dam: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Eowyn Winterose of VarinoGrafstvo (BRI g 02)
Owner: El'nikova Kseniya , Volgograd , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BRI c 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
lilac Brilescat Florencia Female
90 born 26.04.2014
Sire: Finch's Tartan (BRI a)
Dam: Britanic Hannah (BRI a)
Owner: Sorokina Elena , Moscow , FTs "Yashma"
BRI c 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
lilac Nikoletta Ilios Cats Female
91 born 14.12.2014
Sire: Shon Felix Golden Scroll & Tatianbest (BRI p)
Dam: Panda SlavStory*UA (BRI c 03)
Owner: Kirpichenkova Natal'ya, Ilios Svetlana , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Brilescat Glamur Girl Female
92 born 01.06.2014
Sire: -
Dam: Gem Sweet Fleur-De-Lis (BRI g)
Owner: Schetneva Irina , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI e 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream Ablikats Imperial Male
93 born 23.11.2014
Sire: Lino vom Rimberg (BRI c)
Dam: Kolinga Kerenza (BRI g)
Owner: Marchenko Lyudmila
BRI f 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie ticked BoldirevAlex J-Nasha Nyasha Female
94 born 05.02.2014
Sire: Golden Whisky Holyland (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Diva (BRI d 24)
Owner: Martynova O.
BRI g 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) RU*Liva Cats Amanda SweetWay Female
95 born 19.06.2013
Sire: Hi-Fi Sweet Way*RU (BRI a)
Dam: RU*Liva Cats Varvara Krasa (BRI g)
Owner: Grivtsova Inna , Moscow , NP FK "Al'yans"
BRI n 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black ticked Victor Wonder Sky*PL Male
96 born 25.04.2014
Sire: Domarad Jarzebinowe Uroczysko*PL (BRI a 25)
Dam: Zywia Jarzebinowe Uroczysko*PL (BRI b 25)
Owner: Martynova O.
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Federika MaxelPoint Female
97 born 23.03.2014
Sire: Escada Point Emris (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Whitney MaxelPoint (BRI ny 11 33)
Owner: Chernyakova Elena , Zhostovo , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver shaded Kamilla Silver County Spay
98 born 22.12.2012
Sire: Onyx Golden Eloso Risado (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Diadema Precious Plush Dream (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Lipovenko Elizaveta , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Ermine Trace Paulina Female
99 born 16.04.2014
Sire: Schoenweg Ocean in Love (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Kamilla Silver County (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Markova Anna, Lipovenko Elizaveta , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Ermine Trace Olwen Spay
100 born 27.01.2014
Sire: Ermine Trace Winnie-the-Pooh (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Ermine Trace Daura (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Lipovenko Elizaveta , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ns 11 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
black silver shaded Schoenweg Camila Blanchefleur Spay
101 born 20.04.2008
Sire: Kashmir Dewberry (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Unica von Westhausen (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Lipovenko Elizaveta , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ns 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal siver shaded point Ermine Trace Irma Spay
102 born 31.05.2013
Sire: Ermine Trace Xerxes (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Lara Cat Caitlin (BRI ns 11 33)
Owner: Lipovenko Elizaveta , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ns 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal siver shaded point Schoenweg Teodoro Neuter
103 born 31.10.2013
Sire: Schoenweg Xavier (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Schoenweg Mona Lisa (BRI ns 12 33)
Owner: Lipovenko Elizaveta, Markova Anna , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ns 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal siver shaded point Snow Ray Mercedes Female
104 born 07.03.2013
Sire: Richard Gere NevStar (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Russo Lorena (BRI ns 11 33)
Owner: Shlyapnikova Yuliya , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded Luxury Crystal Shine Female
105 born 20.07.2014
Sire: Goldfever's Golden III Nino (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Whitney of Crystal Shine (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Dvornikova Aleksandra , Moscow , KLK "Prevoskhodnye koshki"
BRI ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
golden chinchilla Karl Friedrich from Kalipco Male
106 born 17.12.2013
Sire: Golden Miraculus v.Hahn (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Russo Olivia (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Galaeva Anna , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ny 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black golden ticked Uil Grand MaxelPoint Male
107 born 10.07.2013
Sire: Wesley MaxelPoint (BRI ay 11 33)
Dam: Diana MaxelPoint (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Chernyakova Elena , Zhostovo , IFC "Mega-Center"
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Cat's Style Barby Female
108 born 29.06.2014
Sire: Nudar Kafidim of Cat’s Style (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Leona Black Sun Maxelpoint (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Sazonova Tat'yana , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI o 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cinnamon Amberley's Alice Female
109 born 19.08.2014
Sire: Belten's Iceberg (BRI p)
Dam: Narcisse Von Grigoleit (BRI o)
Owner: Klevtsova Liliya , Moscow , NP FK "Al'yans"

Burmese

BUR j (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
lilac tortie (burmese) Hanioti Dandre&Cats*RU Female
110 born 16.06.2014
Sire: Sabokah King Loxley’S Pride, DVM DSM (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Lavanda Moon Burman Silk*BY (BUR j (bur))
Owner: Korvel' Mariya , FO KLZh "Fauna"
BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese) Captain Morgan Jasper*RU Male
111 born 27.11.2013
Sire: Hesus Bourimea*RU (BUR n (bur))
Dam: RU*O’Kler Quincy (BUR a (bur))
Owner: Sienko Nataliya , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BUR n (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
sable (burmese) HU*Alba Regia Bruno Dsm Dvm Male
112 born 13.10.2014
Sire: Kittykatz Bronzed Aussie (BUR b (bur))
Dam: HU* Alba Regia Eger Lee (BUR f (bur))
Owner: Dyoshin Andrej
BUR n (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
sable (burmese) Natize Marussia Female
113 born 30.12.2014
Sire: Yavita Lavr Next (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Natiza Arabica (BUR b (bur))
Owner: Shibanova Liliya , Moscow

Cornish Rex

CRX n 02 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black harlequin Lavander Love Magic Rivendell Male
114 born 02.11.2014
Sire: Eur.Ch. Maybach Magic Star (CRX b 03)
Dam: Tenerife Noksas*LT (CRX f 02)
Owner: Evdokimova Tat'yana , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Devon Rex

DRX n 21 33 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAGPIB)
seal tabby point W.Ch. Snow Princ from Loud Kiss*LV Neuter
115 born 25.03.2013
Sire: W.Ch. S*Wild Things Tutankhamon (DRX n)
Dam: W.Ch. Sideris Ortu from Loud Kiss*LV (DRX n 21 33)
Owner: Jaunbirkane Karina , Lielvārde , Latvian Felinology Association “Felimurs”

Exotic Shorthair

EXO d 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red bicolour Amadey Sky Rainbow* BY Male
116 born 15.04.2014
Sire: Yaxont Mechta* RY (EXO d 02 22)
Dam: Iriska Raduga *RY (EXO g 03)
Owner: Skorinko Irina , OO "BALK "Felinolog"
EXO n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Cristof Sky Rainbow* BY Male
117 born 31.08.2014
Sire: Yaxont Mechta* RY (EXO d 02 22)
Dam: Nikolet Sky Rainbow* BY (EXO n)
Owner: Skorinko Irina , OO "BALK "Felinolog"
EXO n 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black blotched Hammer Merkuri Rossiniolli Male
118 born 01.09.2012
Sire: Majkl Megosfera (EXO n 22)
Dam: Edzhi Roj Sunbeah (EXO w 61)
Owner: Nesterov A.
EXO ny 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden spotted Colin Sky Rainbow* BY Male
119 born 11.06.2014
Sire: Kiefer's Asmir (EXO ny 24)
Dam: Iolanta of the Prrsian Jewels (EXO ny 11)
Owner: Skorinko Irina , OO "BALK "Felinolog"

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS d 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red spotted Int.Ch. Gabriel Oro del Rey Male
120 born 23.05.2014
Sire: Miramart koshkaj (KBS n 22)
Dam: Yuta Chin (KBS fs 23)
Owner: Soldatkina Ol'ga , Moscow , FBC MystiCat

Egyptian Mau

MAU ns 24 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
black silver spotted Egyptsila Anubis Neuter
121 born 12.01.2014
Sire: Arietta Setesh of Egyptsila (MAU ns 24)
Dam: Egyptsila Anuket Flowing River (MAU ns 24)
Owner: Gorelkina Polina , Moscow , KLK "Savoj"
MAU ns 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver spotted EGYPTSILA Djehuty-mes Male
122 born 15.12.2014
Sire: Arietta Setesh of Egyptsila (MAU ns 24)
Dam: EGYPTSILA KIIA (MAU ns 24)
Owner: Gorelkina Polina , Moscow , KLK "Alisa-Best"

Russian Blue

RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Anaitis Lado da Leli Female
123 born 25.06.2014
Sire: W.Ch. Kudeyar Nauno Trozayar (RUS a)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Helen Ice Queen (RUS a)
Owner: Babko Elena , Penza , CFC "Biser"
RUS a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Jerry Lu Legenda Rusy Male
124 born 30.08.2014
Sire: Barnie Kings Blue Cats, CZ (RUS a)
Dam: Indigo*Bel Charunja (RUS a)
Owner: Najmushina Ol'ga , Vladimir , KLK "Monomakh"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue Fantik Katangar Male
125 born 14.04.2014
Sire: Henk Katangar (BRI a)
Dam: Blanka (SFS a)
Owner: Muzipov Pavel , FO KLZh "Fauna"

Longhair group

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 n 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched bicolour AnyKey Odelina Female
126 born 14.12.2014
Sire: Kindlycat's Guss (SFS 71 a 03 22)
Dam: AnyKey Style&Fashion (SFS f 03 22)
Owner: Andrjushina Elena, Mel'nikova Valentina , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"

Shorthair group

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched de Antak Din Male
127 born 02.06.2014
Sire: GOLDEN GENIUS NO DEMETRA (BRI ny 22)
Dam: Z.Rogneda SuperFold (SFL a 22)
Owner: Zadiraka Irina , Moscow
SFS 71 n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Billi Male
128 born 31.01.2015
Sire: Malecat Hummer (SFL 71 ns 22)
Dam: My Plush Friend Beatrice (SFS n 22)
Owner: Noskova Marina , Klin , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SFS 71 ns 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver blotched MacSel Zabava Female
129 born 23.11.2014
Sire: Z. Rogday SuperFold (SFL ns 24)
Dam: Ch. MacSel Sly Fox (SFS 71 n 22)
Owner: Trunov Andrej , RPO FC "Felis"
SFS 71 ns 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver blotched Ailin Eline Fine Male
130 born 15.01.2015
Sire: Brabus love (SFS 71 ns 22)
Dam: Elina Ultramarine Planet (SFS bs 22)
Owner: Belova Ya.
SFS 71 ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Merinda MaxelPoint Female
131 born 11.11.2014
Sire: Silver Lorel Cat (BRI ns 12)
Dam: Absolu Melody of MaxelPoint (SFL ns 11)
Owner: Chernyakova Elena , Zhostovo , RPO FC "Felis"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS bs 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate silver spotted NOTKA NATAVELLA Female
132 born 06.06.2014
Sire: ELF NATAVELLA (SFS 71 b 25)
Dam: JASMIN NATAVELLA (SFS bs 24)
Owner: Matovykh Natal'ya , KLK "Felis"
SFS d 02 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red harlequin Primavera's Santiago of Anthology Male
133 born 02.04.2014
Sire: Primavera's Kenzi (SFS d 01 21)
Dam: Primavera's Pina Colada (SFS 71 f 03)
Owner: Bondarenko Anna , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SFS d 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red ticked Ch. Augusta Felicia Ginger Glory Female
134 born 27.07.2014
Sire: Moya Lubov & My Paradise Mandarin (SFS 71 d 25)
Dam: Beautifold (SFS ds 25)
Owner: Vlasova Elena , Vladimir , CLA "Sozvezdie"
SFS n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black BANDA BLACK MAX HOUSE Female
135 born 14.02.2015
Sire: CREYZI BOING LUNI CAT (SFS 71 a)
Dam: KELLI (SFS f)
Owner: Gal'chun Lyudmila
SFS n 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched bicolour Ladushka Emelyanova Female
136 born 19.07.2014
Sire: Unix Lanvabon (SFS 71 n 03)
Dam: Chok Alibi Emelyanova (SFL w 62)
Owner: Emel'yanova Svetlana , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SFS ny 22 64 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden blotched w/green eyes K.Ch. Magic Box' Roksolana Grand Duchess Female
137 born 03.01.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Golovlyova Ekaterina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Siamese group

Mekong Bobtail

MBT a 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue tabby point Diamond Blue Linx Line Malina Male
138 born 04.05.2014
Sire: ISKENDER BLUE LINX LINE MALINA (MBT a 21 33)
Dam: Naomi Blue Line Malina (MBT a 33)
Owner: Trubitsyna Marina , Moscow , NP FK "Al'yans"
MBT e 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream tabby point Atos DI Cofein-Pride Male
139 born 13.07.2014
Sire: Leo Lovelas Of Cofein-Pride (MBT a)
Dam: Jasmin Princess Of Cofein-Pride (MBT j)
Owner: Bass Andrej , RFPO "Korgorushi"
MBT j 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
lilac tortie point ASSOL DI COFEIN-PRIDE Female
140 born 13.07.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Galich Marina , Moscow
MBT ny 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden tabby point Yachont Veliant Toplesap of Malina Male
141 born 03.08.2014
Sire: Veliant of Samori (MBT n)
Dam: Sheila Linx Line Anasavari (MBT n 21 33)
Owner: Trubitsyna Marina , Moscow , NP FK "Al'yans"
MBT n 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black Amanda Blue Line Malina Female
142 born 11.12.2013
Sire: Cosmos Blue Line Malina (MBT n (sia))
Dam: Malina (MBT n (sia))
Owner: Grishina Vera , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
MBT n 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal point Anabell fon Bessen Female
143 born 11.02.2015
Sire: Nikson Golden Truffle (MBT n 33)
Dam: Yoko Ono Golden Truffle (MBT a 33)
Owner: Besedina L. , World Felinologic Center "Astra"

Oriental Shorthair

OSH a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Ejke Ejshaket Female
144 born 25.08.2014
Sire: Indiana Dzhones (OSH b 03)
Dam: Sifila Ejshaket (OSH a)
Owner: Martina Valeriya , OO "BALK "Felinolog"
OSH a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Ejva Ejshaket Female
145 born 25.08.2014
Sire: Indiana Dzhones (OSH b 03)
Dam: Sifila Ejshaket (OSH a)
Owner: Martina Valeriya , OO "BALK "Felinolog"
OSH a 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue spotted Hello Princessa Kristin’s*RUS Female
146 born 16.12.2014
Sire: Oba-Na Surprise Kristin’s*RUS (OSH a 24)
Dam: Ajgul Kristin’s*RUS (OSH a 24)
Owner: Rebrova Kristina , FTs "Yashma"
OSH b 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate spotted bicolour Evrita Ejshaket Female
147 born 25.08.2014
Sire: Indiana Dzhones (OSH b 03)
Dam: Sifila Ejshaket (OSH a)
Owner: Martina Valeriya , OO "BALK "Felinolog"
OSH f 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie ticked ESIKO ORIENT SONG*RU Female
148 born 26.09.2012
Sire: BURUKKUSI (OSH a 25)
Dam: CASSANDRA (OSH f 25)
Owner: Seregina Natal'ya
OSH n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Ea Ejshaket Female
149 born 25.08.2014
Sire: Indiana Dzhones (OSH b 03)
Dam: Sifila Ejshaket (OSH a)
Owner: Martina Valeriya , OO "BALK "Felinolog"
OSH n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Fausteja SharmOri Female
150 born 06.01.2015
Sire: Belly Dance Zevs (OSH n)
Dam: Austeja Felis-House (OSH n 24)
Owner: Ivanova Svetlana , FC "Alpha Cat"
OSH w 64 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
white/green eyes Xavie Male
151 born 21.06.2014
Sire: Aristarkh Oriclis (OSH b)
Dam: Ajgul Benadis (OSH w 61)
Owner: Kolesnikova Elena , Tver , FC "Alpha Cat"

Thai

THA b 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM)
chocolate point W.Ch. Alsu Beauty Tricky Tail Female
152 born 04.11.2013
Sire: W.Ch. Oscar Star Spirit Of Neva (THA c 33)
Dam: Bardot Musipusi (THA b 33)
Owner: Rashid Yana , Kharkiv , FPK "Suzir'ya"
THA c 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM)
lilac point W.Ch. Oscar Star Spirit Of Neva Male
153 born 25.01.2013
Sire: Chelino Umberto Spirit of Neva (THA n)
Dam: Bona Dea Vesta Stars of Neva*RU (THA a)
Owner: Rashid Yana , Kharkiv , FPK "Suzir'ya"
THA n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal point Anaces Aeternus Catus Vivendi Male
154 born 12.07.2014
Sire: -
Dam: Zhee Dju Musipusi (THA n 33)
Owner: Savel'eva Ekaterina , Moscow , KLK "Alisa-Best"
THA n (sia) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal point (siamese) Liksineya Magic Cat Female
155 born 29.06.2013
Sire: Tiramisu Magic Cat (THA n 33)
Dam: Vanessa Magic Cat (THA n 33)
Owner: Shinkarenko Natal'ya , ROO FK "RosKosh"
THA n 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal point KallasMaria Applehead Garden Female
156 born 25.01.2015
Sire: Caesar White Elephant (THA n 33)
Dam: Astrea Applehead Garden (THA n 33)
Owner: Miromanova Marina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Tonkinese

TON a 32 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
blue mink Edelweiss Tobias Male
157 born 17.04.2012
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Goljakova Marija , Yaroslavl , PFTs "Olimpiya"
TON a 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue point Athanasius Male
158 born 30.08.2014
Sire: Edelweiss Cagliostro (TON b 33)
Dam: Sea Blue Angel (TON a 33 (ton))
Owner: Popova Ekaterina
TON b 32 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate mink Edelweiss Orlando Male
159 born 13.12.2014
Sire: Edelweiss Janus Pink (TON n 31)
Dam: Edelweiss Ursalina (TON n 33)
Owner: Kryuchkova Elena , Moscow , PFTs "Olimpiya"
TON n 31 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
sepia Edelweiss Isabel Female
160 born 01.11.2014
Sire: Edelweiss Sheih-Shahriyan (TON n 32)
Dam: Edelweiss Jamila Pink (TON n 32 (ton))
Owner: Lesina Ekaterina
TON n 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black mink Edelweiss Ushana Magical Female
161 born 20.04.2012
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Lysova Lyudmila , Yaroslavl
TON n 32 (ton) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
natural mink (tonkinese) Edelweiss Iolanta Female
162 born 01.11.2014
Sire: Edelweiss Sheih Shahriyan (TON n 32)
Dam: Edelweiss Jamila Pink (TON n 32 (ton))
Owner: Sokolova Ol'ga, Kryuchkova Elena , PFTs "Olimpiya"
TON o 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cinnamon mink Edelweiss Mille Grazie Female
163 born 07.10.2013
Sire: Edelweiss Mango (TON b 31 (ton))
Dam: Edelweiss Electa (TON b 33)
Owner: Kryuchkova Elena, Peskova Nadezhda , Moscow , PFTs "Olimpiya"
TON w 61 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
white /blue eyes Edelweiss Sapsan Male
164 born 30.01.2015
Sire: Edelweiss Tobias (TON a 32)
Dam: Edelweiss Ruzanna (TON a 33)
Owner: Markova T. , PFTs "Olimpiya"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX d 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red Sonya Red Stone Female
165 born 05.10.2014
Sire: Lovelas Red Stone (DSX d)
Dam: -
Owner: Katsubo Marina , RPO FC "Felis"

Sphynx

SPH f 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tortie point Mon Tresor Brigitte Female
166 born 26.11.2014
Sire: Brio Big Ears (SPH d 03)
Dam: Zuma Ma Benediction (SPH n 03)
Owner: Kosareva Tat'jana , Moscow
SPH n 03 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black bicolour Zuma Ma Benediction Female
167 born 07.11.2013
Sire: Brio Ramses (SPH n 03)
Dam: Mona Lisa Aquarelle (SPH n 33)
Owner: Kosareva Tat'jana , Moscow , IROO KLK "MurMyaur"
SPH n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black bicolour Whitney Kis Female
168 born 25.01.2015
Sire: Carolys-from-cyprus (SPH n 03)
Dam: Gressi sfinks-enerdzhi (SPH g 03 21)
Owner: Polyukhovich Elena
SPH n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black bicolour Mon Tresor Baron Male
169 born 26.10.2014
Sire: Brio Big Ears (SPH d 03)
Dam: Zuma Ma Benediction (SPH n 03)
Owner: Kosareva Tat'jana , Moscow , IROO KLK "MurMyaur"
SPH w 61 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
white /blue eyes Inari Sfinkso En Gizo Spay
170 born 05.01.2015
Sire: Frant Boris Hot Moon Cats (SPH d 03)
Dam: SphinxAntiquus Yes I'm the best (SPH w 61)
Owner: Jaunbirkane Karina , Lielvārde , Latvian Felinology Association “Felimurs”

Additional participants' list

BRI n 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black Rothschild Kharmis Male
171 born 18.02.2010
Sire: -
Dam: Int.Ch. Diana fon Catlas (BRI ns 22)
Owner: Kharchenko Svetlana , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
ABY o (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
sorrel (abyssinian) KHARMIS NILSIA Female
172 born 27.05.2014
Sire: Wild Puma Philip Morris (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Samba Kharmis (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Kharchenko Svetlana , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
TON n 32 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black mink Edelweiss Alfred Rough-Neck Male
173 born 20.08.2014
Sire: Edelweiss Tobias (TON a 32)
Dam: Edelweiss Ushana Magical (TON n 32)
Owner: Anisin O. , PFTs "Olimpiya"
MCO f 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched Mayorcoon Afina Female
174 born 13.01.2015
Sire: Ermey Nika Beauty (MCO d 22)
Dam: KORELCOON DOMINICA (MCO f 22)
Owner: Majorova Ekaterina , Ivanovo , ROO FK "RosKosh"
TON n 31 (ton) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
natural solid (tonkinese) Kitty of Sweet Feet Female
175 born 19.09.2013
Sire: Yasir Araf, AquamarineRay (TON n 32)
Dam: Lyaza Felistiya, B'ornso (TON g 32)
Owner: Myakushko Andrej Leonidovich , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SFS n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Macsel Zina Marble Queen Female
176 born 23.11.2014
Sire: Z. Rogday SuperFold (SFL ns 24)
Dam: Ch. MacSel Sly Fox (SFS 71 n 22)
Owner: Il'enkova Valeriya , RPO FC "Felis"
MCO e 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream blotched Yaguar MosBogema Male
177 born 15.02.2014
Sire: Langstteich's A'Grandoulee (MCO es 22)
Dam: Pillowtalk's Bella Romantica (MCO d 22)
Owner: Khmyz Ol'ga , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SFS 71 d 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched bicolour Moya Lubov Izum Male
178 born 10.01.2015
Sire: Amberlana Wilbur (SFS n 03 22)
Dam: Moya Lubov Sonya (SFS 71 f 22)
Owner: Lyutkina Elena
SIB f 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie mackerel Florida Barselit Female
179 born 03.01.2015
Sire: Musketteer Barselit (SIB d 22)
Dam: Iberia Barselit (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Timanova Marina , KLK "Alisa-Best"
TON b 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate mink Edelweiss Xzibbit Male
180 born 06.01.2014
Sire: US* Shotoku in The Pink (TON o 32 (ton))
Dam: Edelweiss Monica (TON b 33)
Owner: Vaetova Yana
SFL 71 e 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream bicolour Silk Road's Irena Female
181 born 04.09.2014
Sire: Cupidon Iriana of Orangecat`s (SFL d 03 24)
Dam: Murfold Kimimela of Silk Road (SFL 71 f 03 22)
Owner: Andrjushina Elena , Moscow
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver shaded Escada Point Emris Male
182 born 19.04.2013
Sire: Wesley MaxelPoint (BRI ay 11 33)
Dam: Escada Point Bridget (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Mikul'skaya Marina
BUR n (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
sable (burmese) Wat Arun Felicia Female
183 born 29.01.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Brusenskaya Ekaterina , Lyubertsy
TON n 31 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
sepia Edelweiss Janus Pink Male
184 born 04.08.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kryuchkova Elena , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SFS a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue Assol Female
185 born 14.07.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Igonin Mihail
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Golden Fleece Florence Female
186 born 08.03.2014
Sire: Pearl Twinkle Ruby (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Sunabica Afina (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Shirshova Ekaterina , Korolev
MCO e 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream ticked RU*Unicum Alchemy Female
187 born 23.10.2014
Sire: RU*Unicum Hulk (MCO e 25)
Dam: RU*Unicum Cool Girl (MCO f 22)
Owner: Kurchanova Svetlana , Ramenskoye
SPH f 02 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie harlequin Bulka Milena Velvet Female
188 born 15.01.2015
Sire: Rem Ontario*RU (SPH d 01)
Dam: Insolent Cat Vaflja (SPH b)
Owner: Mikhalevich E.
TON a 33 (ton) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue point (ton) Sea Blue Angel Female
189 born 14.02.2012
Sire: Edelweiss Cagliostro (TON b 33)
Dam: Tuma of Sweet Feet (TON n 32 (ton))
Owner: Lesina Ekaterina
ABY o (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
sorrel (abyssinian) X-spit Jumbo Grand Male
190 born 28.02.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mal'kova Yuliya , Yelektrostal
MCO d 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red spotted Lamborgini Visbrend Male
191 born 12.01.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Karpenko Svetlana
MCO e 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream bicolour Grand Pride Pink Jewel Female
192 born 16.11.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Alekseeva Lyudmila
SFS 71 b 03 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate spotted bicolour Richy Elen-Bolero 'Of Saltykova' Female
193 born 04.02.2015
Sire: Richard Elen-Boleroo 'Of Saltykova' (SFS 71 b 03 24)
Dam: Pepita Elen-Bolero (SFS bs 22)
Owner: Saltykova Elena , Moscow , FC "Alisa"