BLH ny 12 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
golden chinchilla | Arlen Fluffy Plush Aurora | Female |
1 | born 08.09.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vegas von Wolkenflocke (BRI by 11) | ||
Dam: Apple Quince Lipsan (BLH ny 11) |
SFL ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Snow Star Hummer | Male |
2 | born 14.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kayros Pride Marsel (SFL 71 ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: Kayros Pride Harmony (SFL ns 11) |
SFL d 02 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched harlequin | Arlen Fluffy Plush Everest | Male |
3 | born 14.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Eclair of Fanny Pets Nastyalin (SFS 71 n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Arlen Fluffy Plush Firuze (SFS d 03 22) |
SFL e 02 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
cream blotched harlequin | Kazkova Hatinka Olivka | Female |
4 | born 10.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Apollo Pride Premier (SFS 71 d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Good Mood Diva (SFL g 03 22) |
SFL fs 02 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
tortie smoke harlequin | Scottish lights' Dominica | Female |
5 | born 20.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Royal Choice Washington (SFL 71 ns 02 22) | ||
Dam: Molfar Gloria of Scottish Lights (SFS d 03 22) |
SFL h 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate tortie blotched bicolour | Arlen Fluffy Plush Havroshechka | Female |
6 | born 20.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alva Viva Nikademus of Arlen Cat (SFS d 02 22) | ||
Dam: Arlen Fluffy Plush Varvara (SFL 71 fs) |
SFL 71 b 02 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate blotched harlequin | Chris Korse Boomer | Male |
7 | born 18.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Chris Korse Paris (SFL n 01 63) | ||
Dam: CHRIS KORSE JADE (SFL 71 w 62) |
SFL 71 e 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
cream blotched bicolour | Arhip Tempio di Vesta | Male |
8 | born 27.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Arlen Fluffy Plush Amur (SFS n 22) | ||
Dam: Arlen Fluffy Plush Pearl (SFS 71 h 02 22) |
SFL 71 f 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Kazkova Hatinka Wioletta | Female |
9 | born 12.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Milo Gabriel of Vizerion (SFL n 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Mild Bliss Zariya (SFL 71 d 03 22) |
KBL f 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | Whitney Bobtail*House | Female |
10 | born 22.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Fitzgerald Bobtail*House (KBL n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Stephanie Bobtail*House (KBL d 03 24) |
MCO a 09 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue blotched w/white | Queen Beauty Dnipro Sich | Female |
11 | born 05.04.2018 | |
Microchip: 990000002761404 | ||
Sire: George Beauty LionArt (MCO a 22) | ||
Dam: UA*Dnipro SichEdera (MCO f 22) |
MCO a 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue blotched w/white | Samuel Marble Paw | Male |
12 | born 19.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: UA*Force of Life Talisman (MCO es 09 22) | ||
Dam: Queen Beauty Dnipro Sich (MCO a 09 22) |
MCO a 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue blotched | Granpatron's Timber | Male |
13 | born 25.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wildbeautycoon's Zhigan (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Granpatron's Dior (MCO a 22) |
MCO d 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched bicolour | Boston Tempio di Vesta | Male |
14 | born 14.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: UA*Great Soul Rob (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Ch.Delitsion pivnichne seyvo (MCO d 22) |
MCO d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched | Redcoon Vestal Bekki | Male |
15 | born 17.07.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Andriano Celentano The Big Heart (MCO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Redcoon Mirra (MCO d 23) |
MCO f 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie bicolour | Willa Luxurybigcat*UA | Female |
16 | born 12.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Prince Wariwat (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Wariwat Marysia (MCO f 03) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Perseya Lagidnyi Zvir | Female |
17 | born 27.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RO*Handy Dandy Matthew David McConaughey (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Ch.Siria Anna Gold (MCO d 22) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Barbara Tempio di Vesta | Female |
18 | born 14.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: UA*Great Soul Rob (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Ch.Delitsion pivnichne seyvo (MCO d 22) |
MCO fs | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie smoke | Divnaya Eseniya Diamant Soft temper | Female |
19 | born 25.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bernard Bright Diamond Light (MCO ds 22) | ||
Dam: Eva Soft temper (MCO f) |
MCO fs 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie silver ticked | P'Nicole Mos Lakshestar | Female |
20 | born 28.06.2020 | |
Microchip: 643094100718214 | ||
Sire: T’ Da Vinci Sternenburg*RU (MCO d 25) | ||
Dam: Yu'Cherry Mos Lakshestar*RU (MCO fs) |
MCO n 09 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched w/white | Assol Marble Paw | Female |
21 | born 02.07.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Indigo of Big Hunters (MCO n 09) | ||
Dam: Queen Beauty Dnipro Sich (MCO a 09 22) |
MCO ns 03 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver spotted bicolour | Prizma Life Maya | Female |
22 | born 19.07.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lion from Kirbeautycoon *KZ (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Izum Life Maya (MCO fs 09 24) |
MCO ns 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver blotched | Diva Argenta Pride | Female |
23 | born 17.08.2020 | |
Microchip: 900215000751831 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Magnetic Brian (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Agusha Acadia Pride (MCO ns 22) |
MCO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | litter pomet | Litter |
24 | born 11.11.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MNL a 02 21 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue tabbу harlequin | Davidoff's*UA Just Top BOB | Male |
25 | born 07.07.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Shikoninel Rafinad (MNL n 02) | ||
Dam: Davidoff's*UA White Zefir (MNL w 61) |
MNL g 03 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) mink bicolour | Davidoff's*UA You Are My Life | Female |
26 | born 04.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Master Shikoninel Argentum (MNL a 02) | ||
Dam: Shikoninel Intrigue (MNL f 03) |
MNL w 62 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
white w/orange eyes | Davidoff's*UA Romashka | Female |
27 | born 09.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Master Shikoninel Argentum (MNL a 02) | ||
Dam: Littlegreatones Thumbelina (MNL w 61) |
RAG a 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue bicolour | Marseil Velyki Nadiyi | Male |
28 | born 31.07.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Chirico Fiorente,CZ (RAG a 03) | ||
Dam: JulianneDolls Lady Winter (RAG a 03) |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Bast Logosev-RA | Male |
29 | born 07.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ramos (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: ANGELLA (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Lumina Mon Prestige | Female |
30 | born 10.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Magical Power Away Charm (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Jalali Mon Prestige (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY o (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Black Pearl Elza | Female |
31 | born 05.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Black Jack of Black Pearl (ABY p (aby)) | ||
Dam: Black Pearl Veronika (ABY o (aby)) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Emmy Mar Mariben | Female |
32 | born 14.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rio Leonardo Michobengal (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Mountain River Sheila of Mar Mariben (BEN n 24) |
BRI bs 11 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate silver shaded | Lola Bila Konvalia | Female |
33 | born 30.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI ns 12 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black shell (chinchilla) | Frank Khortitsa Diamond | Male |
34 | born 23.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elliott Villa Villi (BRI ny 12) | ||
Dam: Katherine Infante Lucky*RU (BRI ns 12 33) |
BRI ny 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden shaded | Gary Khortitsa Diamond | Male |
35 | born 26.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elliott Villa Villi (BRI ny 12) | ||
Dam: Silverbri Koral (BRI bs 11 33) |
BRI ny 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden shaded | Ferrari Villa Villi | Male |
36 | born 15.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Billi Villa Villi (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: NatalyLand's Golden Hope (BRI ny 12) |
BRI ny 25 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black golden ticked | Arlen Fluffy Plush Aladin | Male |
37 | born 08.09.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vegas von Wolkenflocke (BRI by 11) | ||
Dam: Apple Quince Lipsan (BLH ny 11) |
BRI ny 12 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
golden chinchilla | Kleopatra Bila Konvalia | Female |
38 | born 14.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ataman (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Ksena Elit Garmonik Big Baffy (BRI ny 12) |
BRI ny 12 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
golden chinchilla | Orfey Villa Villi | Male |
39 | born 15.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elliott Villa Villi (BRI ny 12) | ||
Dam: Absolu Wurren (BRI ny 11 33) |
BRI ny 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden spotted | Pepa Mau-Mafiya | Female |
40 | born 13.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI ny 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black golden ticked | Lillianna Bila Konvalia | Female |
41 | born 30.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ataman (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Favorit-S Milana (BRI bs 11) |
BRI p 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
fawn bicolour | Grace Olivia Charm | Female |
42 | born 13.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ablikats Iceberg (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Elite Velour Beatrice (BRI c 03) |
BUR b (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
chocolate (burmese) | Del`fa Chatburdeoa | Female |
43 | born 27.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BUR n (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
sable (burmese) | BEAUTIFUL SILK LUCKY LOLLY | Female |
44 | born 08.06.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yoda Jedi Dandre&Cats*RU (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: BEAUTIFUL SILK BRIT (BUR c (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
sable (burmese) | DARK BOSS Enjoy BlackBerry | Male |
45 | born 11.09.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bonzhur Silk Brilliant (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Doris Enjoy BlackBerry (BUR n (bur)) |
DRX d 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red tabby | Barcelona Magic Avatar | Female |
46 | born 11.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DRX d 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red tabby point | Cesar Magic Avatar | Male |
47 | born 19.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
RUS a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Boyard Loki | Male |
48 | born 28.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Boyard Harley Davidson (RUS a) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. GJCH, UW, BW, ICH UA*Umka Axioma of Boyard (RUS a) |
RUS a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | Boyard Roksi | Female |
49 | born 14.08.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: UA*Umka Arey (RUS a) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. GJCH, UW, BW, ICH UA*Umka Axioma of Boyard (RUS a) |
SFS a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | Odissey Oll Grand | Male |
50 | born 05.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Grej-Gejn Avatar (SFS 71 a) | ||
Dam: Cajun Asol (SFS a) |
SFS b | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
chocolate | Regal Person Stefaniya | Female |
51 | born 27.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Illias from RitkinDom (SFS 71 b) | ||
Dam: Snow City Night Princess (SFS b) |
SFL ds 02 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red smoke harlequin | Scottish lights' Ambassador | Male |
52 | born 18.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Scottish Lights Danil (SFL 71 a 03) | ||
Dam: Molfar Gloria of Scottish Lights (SFS d 03 22) |
SFS ns 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched bicolour | Scottish lights' Bianca | Female |
53 | born 18.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: HUMMER (SFS n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Scottish Lights` Holly (SFS 71 g 22) |
SFS 71 a 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue point | Samanta Fox Lasunya | Female |
54 | born 12.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Orpheus (SFS 71 a 21 33) | ||
Dam: Matilda (SFS 71 a) |
SFS ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched | Britni Crystal Sophia Eliza | Female |
55 | born 27.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: H'Matros (SFS ns 22) | ||
Dam: Afina Usatiy Polosatiy (SFS 71 ns 22) |
SFS 71 a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Arlanda Oll Grand | Female |
56 | born 19.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oskar My Glory Edelveis (SFS 71 a 33) | ||
Dam: Cajun Asol (SFS a) |
SFS 71 b | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate | Bazhani Rentier Grek | Male |
57 | born 10.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fill (SFS 71 a 24) | ||
Dam: Bazhany Veselka Rada (SFS f 24) |
SFS 71 b | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate | Coco Tempio di Vesta | Female |
58 | born 14.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Arlen Fluffy Plush Amur (SFS n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Arlen Fluffy Plush Zuma (SFS 71 h 03 22) |
SFS 71 d 03 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red spotted bicolour | Fluffy Grace Gucci Rush | Male |
59 | born 04.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pandora Hummer (SFS n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Fluffy Grace Loriel (SFL 71 fs 03 24) |
SFS 71 f 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Paola Kazkova Hatinka | Female |
60 | born 19.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Apollo Pride Premier (SFS 71 d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Grandfold Miledi of Kazkova Hatinka (SFS f 03 22) |
SFS 71 n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black | Dafna A Lam Happiness | Female |
61 | born 13.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: H'Matros (SFS ns 22) | ||
Dam: X`Masia (SFS 71 ns 22) |
SFS 71 n 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched w/white | Chanel Tempio di Vesta | Female |
62 | born 14.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Arlen Fluffy Plush Amur (SFS n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Arlen Fluffy Plush Zuma (SFS 71 h 03 22) |
SFS 71 ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Donna Caran Sriblyaste polum'ya | Female |
63 | born 12.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Diamond Star Giorgio (SFS 71 ns 11) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Diamond Star Cassiopeya (SFS ns 24) |
SFS 71 ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched | Cleopatra Golden Rain | Female |
64 | born 24.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vlastelin Kolets of Favorite (SFS 71 ns 22) | ||
Dam: Warvara Golden Rain (SFS 71 ns 22) |
SFS 71 ns 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver spotted | Anfisiya Kisyakova world | Female |
65 | born 03.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Diamond Star Giorgio (SFS 71 ns 11) | ||
Dam: Vasilisa (SFS ns 24) |
SFS 71 ny 11 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black golden shaded | Golden Tavrida U'SUN | Male |
66 | born 18.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Tavrida Lucky (SFS ny 22) | ||
Dam: Assol Telle Guelle (BRI ny 11) |
SFS 71 ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden ticked | Alice Sriblyaste polum'ya | Female |
67 | born 12.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Natalyland's Golden West (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Alisandra (SFS ny 25) |
SFS 71 ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden ticked | Yago Zirkovi Puhnastiki | Male |
68 | born 20.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 ny 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black golden ticked | Regal Person Ideal | Male |
69 | born 18.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Snow City' Juicy Fruit (SFS 71 oy 25) | ||
Dam: Frisstyle Undina (SFS ny 11 33) |
TON c 32 (ton) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
platinum mink (tonkinese) | Iskra Homemade&Happy | Female |
70 | born 01.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nikitos Homemade&Happy (TON n 32 (ton)) | ||
Dam: Iriska (TON g 32) |
DSX f | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie | Matilda Lasunya | Female |
71 | born 13.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DSX n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black | Black Brilliant Zara Queen | Male |
72 | born 19.11.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Halil Kemet Bennu (DSX n 33) | ||
Dam: Zara (DSX n 03) |
DSX n 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tabby | Carry Lasunya | Female |
73 | born 04.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Halil Kemet Bennu (DSX n 33) | ||
Dam: Bessy of Lasunya (DSX n 21) |
DSX n 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
seal point | Brukhes Zara Queen | Male |
74 | born 19.11.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Halil Kemet Bennu (DSX n 33) | ||
Dam: Zara (DSX n 03) |
SPH f 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie bicolour | Small Beauty Avelina | Female |
75 | born 07.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Boris Minako (SPH w 63) | ||
Dam: Flovi Elka (SPH n 03) |
SFS 71 c | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
lilac | Regal Person Triumph | Male |
76 | born 17.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Illias from RitkinDom (SFS 71 b) | ||
Dam: Regal Person Feofania (SFS p) |
SFS a 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue tabby point | Polly Gold Milanka | Female |
77 | born 02.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI ds 02 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red silver tabby harlequin | Know How Serenity | Male |
78 | born 04.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Bergamot Invisible (BRI bs 03 22) | ||
Dam: Diana Serenity (BRI hs 03 22) |
BRI o 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
cinnamon bicolour | Harold Olivia Charm | Male |
79 | born 24.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ablikats Iceberg (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Charmante Isabella (BRI q 03) |
MCO ds 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red silver blotched | Eragon Argenta Pride | Male |
80 | born 14.10.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |