Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH ny 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded Real Blessing Happy Lady Female
1 born 18.03.2020
Sire: Persik Coobricat (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Connon Candy Red Mallow (BRI ay 11)
Owner: Batmanova L , PFC "Uslada"
BLH ny 12 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
golden chinchilla Beloved Starlord Male
2 born 17.12.2019
Sire: Golden Legends Xandr (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Barbie Starlord (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Ткачев. Р , PFC "Uslada"

Persian

PER f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie NAOMI BABYS ALISIA Female
3 born 09.10.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Nechit Ol'ga , Zaporizhia
PER ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Show Dream Zena Female
4 born 02.10.2019
Sire: Rafael Snow Dream (PER ns 11)
Dam: Snow Dream Fibi (PER ns 11)
Owner: Piskovets Oksana , Zaporizhia

Highland Fold

SFL a 02 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
blue harlequin Fortuna Female
5 born 20.04.2020
Sire: Oscar De Soie (SFL a 02)
Dam: Tessy (SFL 71 n 01)
Owner: Zav`yalov M. , KLK "Irbis"
SFL f 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched bicolour Royal Grand Queeny Female
6 born 26.04.2020
Sire: Oskar Don Timati (SFL n 03)
Dam: Valentino Donna Toffee Star (SFL 71 f 01 21)
Owner: Smirnova Yu. , PFC "Uslada"
SFL fs 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie smoke bicolour Molfar Silva of Zirkove sayivo Female
7 born 30.05.2017
Sire: Molfar Ishtvan Karlovich (SFL 71 n 02)
Dam: Molfar Hurem (SFL e 03 22)
Owner: Глотко Юлия , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"
SFL h 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate tortie blotched bicolour Arlen Fluffy Plush Havroshechka Female
8 born 20.02.2020
Sire: Alva Viva Nikademus of Arlen Cat (SFS d 02 22)
Dam: Arlen Fluffy Plush Varvara (SFL 71 fs)
Owner: Turusheva Natal'ya , Mariupol , PFC "Uslada"
SFL ns 02 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver tabby harlequin Royal Grand Lyutik Male
9 born 16.06.2019
Sire: Roho Safi Astral Chance (SFL 71 es 01 21 61)
Dam: Royal Grand Elizabeth Taylor (SFL f 03 22)
Owner: Смирнова Юлия , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 g 02 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) harlequin Scottish Lights’ Demure of Musilden Female
10 born 20.05.2020
Sire: Royal Choice Washington (SFL 71 ns 02 22)
Dam: Molfar Gloria of Scottish Lights (SFS d 03 22)
Owner: Савицкий К. , PFC "Uslada"

Original Longhair

TLH ns 11 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black silver shaded Mars Lasunya Male
11 born 01.03.2016
Sire: Leon Grand (PER ns 11)
Dam: Unona (PER ns 11)
Owner: Piskovets Oksana , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"
TLH ns 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black silver shaded Anjor Male
12 born 24.11.2019
Sire: Mars Lasunya (TLH ns 11)
Dam: Uventa (TLH ns 11)
Owner: Piskovets Oksana , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO a 01 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
blue spotted van Samanta Female
13 born 27.03.2020
Sire: -
Dam: A.EVA. (MCO fs 11 33)
Owner: Kravets Tat'yana , Cherkassy , PFС "Pan Kockij"
MCO a 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
blue blotched w/white Samuel Marble Paw Male
14 born 19.08.2019
Sire: UA*Force of Life Talisman (MCO es 09 22)
Dam: Queen Beauty Dnipro Sich (MCO a 09 22)
Owner: Tokar A. , PFC "Uslada"
MCO a 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue blotched GranPatron^s Timber Male
15 born 25.12.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Antyushina Elena , Zaporizhia
MCO d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched Senator Dnipro Sich Male
16 born 23.10.2018
Sire: UA*Cheshirskie Chester (MCO a 22)
Dam: Benedicite Olivia (MCO d 22)
Owner: Tarasova Anna , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red blotched UA*Dnipro Sich Assol form Liss Female
17 born 10.10.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Antyushina Elena , Zaporizhia
MCO d 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
red blotched Aum Golden Loong Male
18 born 17.05.2020
Sire: Senator Dnipro Sich (MCO d 22)
Dam: Zemfira Forest Melody (MCO a 22)
Owner: Kichigina G. , PFC "Uslada"
MCO n 03 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black ticked/white Planeta kunov Zalman Male
19 born 14.08.2019
Sire: Tri-D Glamur (MCO a 03 25)
Dam: Wariwat Miami (MCO n 02)
Owner: Kononenko Alla , Mariupol
MCO n 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black w/white Indigo of Big Hunters Male
20 born 22.01.2019
Sire: Big Hunters Barney Oxymoron (MCO d 03)
Dam: Fortune of Big Hunters (MCO w 62)
Owner: Litus T. , PFC "Uslada"
MCO n 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black blotched w/white Gelsomino Lito-Svit*UA Male
21 born 11.12.2018
Sire: Casanova Lito-Svit*UA (MCO d 09 22)
Dam: The Power of Life Sudden Blazing, CZ (MCO f 22)
Owner: Goroshko M&Dmitrieva A. , PFC "Uslada"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black blotched Agatha Pride Moire Female
22 born 02.12.2018
Sire: UA*Dnipro Sich Alex (MCO n 22)
Dam: UA*Dnipro Sich Daenerys Targaryen (MCO f 22)
Owner: Невмывако А , PFC "Uslada"

Maine-Coon (Polydactyl)

POL n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black blotched Aglaya Gross Libenthal Female
23 born 13.05.2020
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Jatsenko Marina , Odessa , PO ORAAL "Legend"

Maine-Coon (Polydactyl, variable)

POL (var) n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
black Ch. Evfrat Hippopotmia Male
24 born 02.03.2019
Sire: D'Artanyan Katrin Style (MCO d)
Dam: Eyktan Oladushka (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Jatsenko Marina , Odessa , PO ORAAL "Legend"

Ragdoll

RAG 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter pomet Litter
25 born 29.03.2020
Sire: UA*FunnyDolls Neo (RAG n 03)
Dam: Bary Pride's Zara-Adel' (RAG n 03 33)
Owner: Patsanovskaya Natal'ya , Dnipro , DRPFС "Aliсe"

Siberian

SIB n 33 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP)
seal point Cattaly Family Boss Neuter
26 born 09.10.2019
Sire: Ch Cattaly Family Timofey (SIB n 33)
Dam: Ch. Cimona Nikotan Myur (SIB n 33)
Owner: Patsanovskaya Natal'ya , Dnipro , DRPFС "Aliсe"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Gr.Int.Ch. Bella snap-dragon Female
27 born 26.12.2018
Sire: Armani Apollonovich (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Ara Djoli Mon Prestige (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Volkova Marina , Kharkiv , PFC "Uslada"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Irbie Zolottse Male
28 born 27.01.2019
Sire: UA*Sweet Beast Neykiy (ABY n)
Dam: Fary Shma Mariam (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Печеник М. , PFC "Uslada"

Bengal

BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Darunok Pryrody Oskar Male
29 born 23.10.2019
Sire: Tatticat Howard Jacson (BEN n 24)
Dam: Darunok Pryrody Linda (BEN n 24)
Owner: Ogaj Irina , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black spotted Xlary Via Letta Female
30 born 28.03.2020
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kolyadko Viktoriya , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"
BEN n 24 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet/Vet)
black spotted Kirill Pardus Original Neuter
31 born 09.05.2012
Sire: Christian Bohemia Diamtis (BEN n 24)
Dam: Gelios Galatea (BEN n 24)
Owner: Засоба Татьяна , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"

British Shorthair

BRI as 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue silver shaded Gold Musinda Happy Iritana Female
32 born 20.08.2019
Sire: Joker Elit Garmonik Big Baffy (BRI ny 25)
Dam: GFB.Queen Melisa Happy Iritana (BRI as 11)
Owner: Ivanova N. , PFC "Uslada"
BRI b 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate Bachany Kelle Treasure Female
33 born 26.03.2019
Sire: Bazheny Zhivchik Tsemik (BRI a)
Dam: Bachany Garna Tseya (BRI c)
Owner: Nazarenko E. , PFC "Uslada"
BRI ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded My Temperance Golden Ambassador Male
34 born 05.05.2019
Sire: LEMURCAT OCEAN WHITE WEST (BRI ny 11)
Dam: EVE IZ DOMA DOMA MIRONOV (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Karpiy M. , PFC "Uslada"
BRI ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded Golden Legends Cremona Female
35 born 15.11.2019
Sire: Golden Legends GUMMY BEAR (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Golden Legends Daphni (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Ткачев Р , PFC "Uslada"
BRI ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded Esenia Elit Garmonik Female
36 born 15.09.2019
Sire: Gitaho Zolotoi Zamok (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Happiness Zolotoi Zamok (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Bortsova Roza , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"
BRI ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded Uliy Telle guelle Male
37 born 10.06.2019
Sire: Hammer of Monplaisir (BRI ny 25)
Dam: -
Owner: Turusheva Natal'ya , Mariupol , PFC "Uslada"
BRI ny 12 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
golden chinchilla Polum`yane Sayivo Lexus Male
38 born 20.07.2019
Sire: Monatik Elisa Vetsky (BRI ay 12)
Dam: Sanny Favorit-S Mira (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Karpiy M. , PFC "Uslada"
BRI ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
golden chinchilla Golden Legends Xandr Male
39 born 06.05.2018
Sire: GOLDEN VALMONTES HERCULES (BLH ny 12)
Dam: STARLIGHT EL LDT (BRI ny 12 33)
Owner: Ткачев Р , PFC "Uslada"
BRI ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
golden chinchilla Gold Maldiva Happy Iritana Female
40 born 20.08.2019
Sire: Joker Elit Garmonik Big Baffy (BRI ny 25)
Dam: GFB.Queen Melisa Happy Iritana (BRI as 11)
Owner: Ivanova N. , PFC "Uslada"
BRI ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
golden chinchilla Polum`yane Sayivo New Star Male
41 born 17.09.2019
Sire: Monatik Elisa Vetsky (BRI ay 12)
Dam: Flora Saymur (BLH ny 11)
Owner: Karpiy M. , PFC "Uslada"
BRI ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
golden chinchilla Golden Legends Bolivia Female
42 born 24.06.2018
Sire: Golden Valmontes Herkules (BLH ny 12)
Dam: Darling Marmott from A Cross the Rainbow (BRI ny 12)
Owner: Ткачев. Р , PFC "Uslada"
BRI ny 12 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
golden chinchilla Kleopatra Bila Konvalia Female
43 born 14.02.2020
Sire: Ataman (BRI ny 25)
Dam: -
Owner: Turusheva Natal'ya , Mariupol , PFC "Uslada"
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Boston Fire Sharm Roksolany Male
44 born 07.09.2019
Sire: Freddy-Fox Bila Konvalia (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Polum'yane Sayvo Oliviya Roksolana (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Klepko F. , PFC "Uslada"
BRI ny 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked Bruce Male
45 born 14.05.2020
Sire: GFB.Gordey Mr&Ms Cat`s Victoria (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Vivien Angelic Charm (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Batmanova L , PFC "Uslada"
BRI p 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
fawn bicolour Venezia Golden Scroll Female
46 born 12.10.2019
Sire: Belten’s Glamur (BRI p 03)
Dam: ISOLDA GOLDEN SCROLL (BRI r 03)
Owner: Povaley N , PFC "Uslada"

Devon Rex

DRX n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black bicolour W.Ch. Precious Elf Fortune Female
47 born 10.02.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Precious Elf Archibald (DRX n)
Dam: W.Ch. Precious Elf Candy Caramel (DRX w 63)
Owner: Semenyachenko Elena , Dnipro , PFC "Uslada"
DRX n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Precious Elf Royal Male
48 born 22.11.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Precious Elf Archibald (DRX n)
Dam: W.Ch. Precious Elf Fortune (DRX n 03)
Owner: Semenyachenko Elena , Dnipro , PFC "Uslada"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO ds 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC)
red silver spotted bicolour Pani Myau Idris Male
49 born 14.05.2019
Sire: Pani Myau Corban (PER ds 02 21)
Dam: Porrima Jade of PaniMyau (EXO g 22)
Owner: Zubenko Yuliya , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"
EXO n 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC)
black spotted bicolour Pani Myau Francheska Female
50 born 05.06.2018
Sire: Kotars Umka (EXO n 03 24)
Dam: DOMINANT VIKTORIA of PaniMyau (EXO n 03 24)
Owner: Zubenko Yuliya , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS ds 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red silver spotted Clim Wild Silver Tail Male
51 born 17.07.2019
Sire: Usatik Terra Kurilia (KBS n 03 24)
Dam: Ch. Aiva Wild Silver Tail (KBL ds)
Owner: Rudenko Vitaliya , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue Vasilisa Female
52 born 10.05.2017
Sire: Alex Marinika (SFS a)
Dam: Mari (SFS 71 ns 24)
Owner: Piskovets Oksana , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"
SFS b 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate Regal Person Stefaniya Female
53 born 27.05.2019
Sire: Illias from RitkinDom (SFS 71 b)
Dam: Snow City Night Princess (SFS b)
Owner: Pigusov Vladimir , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"
SFS f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie Bachany Ofelia Female
54 born 09.10.2019
Sire: Fill (SFS 71 a 24)
Dam: Bazheny Veselka Rada (SFS f 24)
Owner: Saprykina M. , PFC "Uslada"
SFS h 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate tortie blotched bicolour Arlen Fluffy Plush Zagadka Female
55 born 14.03.2019
Sire: Alva Viva Nikademus of Arlen Cat (SFS d 02 22)
Dam: GFB.Oxy-Dinara White Lotos (SFS 71 n)
Owner: Lajkina Irina , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"
SFS ny 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded point I`Zindaya Happy Iritana Female
56 born 15.11.2019
Sire: Big Star Sirius Happy Iritana (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Sapfira (SFS ns 11)
Owner: Ivanova N. , PFC "Uslada"
SFS ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
golden chinchilla I`Lurdes Happy Iritana Female
57 born 15.11.2019
Sire: Big Star Sirius Happy Iritana (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Sapfira (SFS ns 11)
Owner: Ivanova N. , PFC "Uslada"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 c 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
lilac Regal Person Triumph Male
58 born 17.06.2019
Sire: Illias from RitkinDom (SFS 71 b)
Dam: Regal Person Feofania (SFS p)
Owner: Pigusov Vladimir , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"
SFS 71 e 03 13. Show class open (CAC/-/-)
cream bicolour Bravo Beze Shantiel Female
59 born 22.04.2019
Sire: Ch. Vinfrid Jokes (SFS d 03 21)
Dam: Donna Dominika Lester (SFS 71 e 22)
Owner: Nazarenko E. , PFC "Uslada"
SFS 71 g 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched Bachany Orkhideya Female
60 born 09.10.2019
Sire: Fill (SFS 71 a 24)
Dam: Bazheny Veselka Rada (SFS f 24)
Owner: Nazarenko E. , PFC "Uslada"
SFS 71 ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Alaska of Silver Moonrise Female
61 born 19.08.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Diamond Star Giorgio (SFS 71 ns 11)
Dam: Dona Louise Happy star (SFS ns 24)
Owner: Lisyanskaya L. , PFC "Uslada"
SFS 71 ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black golden shaded Golden Tavrida U'SUN Male
62 born 18.03.2019
Sire: Golden Tavrida Lucky (SFS ny 22)
Dam: Assol Telle Guelle (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Tolstikova L , PFC "Uslada"
SFS 71 ny 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden blotched Afina Yuji Female
63 born 18.09.2019
Sire: Melissa Rock Martell of Afina (SFS by 22)
Dam: Fiesta Golden Gull of Afina (SFS 71 ny 25)
Owner: Lajkina Irina , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"
SFS 71 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter pomet Litter
64 born 15.05.2020
Sire: Golden Tavrida U'SUN (SFS 71 ny 11)
Dam: Ozma Panacea Julimax (SFS 71 n 03 22)
Owner: Tolstikova L , PFC "Uslada"

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH h 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
chocolate tortie spotted bicolour Naomi Nation Vasilisa Female
65 born 21.07.2018
Sire: O*Kay Zummer Endless Love (OSH d 03 24)
Dam: Virsavia Jaya (OSH b)
Owner: Medvedyeva-Lutter Elina , PFC "Uslada"
OSH j 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
lilac tortie spotted bicolour Naomi Nation Violetta Female
66 born 21.07.2018
Sire: O*Kay Zummer Endless Love (OSH d 03 24)
Dam: Virsavia Jaya (OSH b)
Owner: Medvedyeva-Lutter Elina , PFC "Uslada"

Thai

THA c 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
lilac point Berkut Syinya Ptaha Male
67 born 19.11.2019
Sire: Charles Thay Riddle Of Regal Splendor (THA b 33)
Dam: Vasilisya Syinya Ptaha (THA c 33)
Owner: Moiseeva T. , PFC "Uslada"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX g 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) Matilda Lasunya Female
68 born 13.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Fostashchenko Elena , Zaporozhe
DSX n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black Asya Zara Queen Female
69 born 16.03.2020
Sire: Limon (DSX n)
Dam: Zara (DSX n 03)
Owner: Chumachenko M , PFC "Uslada"
DSX n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black Alexi Zara Queen Male
70 born 16.03.2020
Sire: Limon (DSX n)
Dam: Zara (DSX n 03)
Owner: Martynova S. , PFC "Uslada"

Sphynx

SPH d 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red harlequin Oxamyt Holywood Male
71 born 08.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Quark Best Show *RU (SPH n 03 33)
Dam: Posh Mona Liza (SPH d 03)
Owner: Pulariya Svetlana , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"
SPH e 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
cream point Varila Mili Vanili Male
72 born 12.01.2018
Sire: An Saxmet Ice (SPH n 03 21 33)
Dam: Briggite (SPH f)
Owner: Braslavskaya N , PFC "Uslada"
SPH f 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie bicolour Small Beauty Avelina Female
73 born 07.04.2019
Sire: Boris Minako (SPH w 63)
Dam: Flovi Elka (SPH n 03)
Owner: Shamurzaeva , PFC "Uslada"
SPH f 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black tortie bicolour OXAMYT KASSANDRA Female
74 born 25.05.2020
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Quark Best Show *RU (SPH n 03 33)
Dam: Posh Mona Liza (SPH d 03)
Owner: Pulariya Svetlana , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"
SPH d 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red Cebastian Lasunya Male
75 born 07.11.2017
Sire: Ontario Houston Sweet (SPH a 03)
Dam: Henessy (SPH e 32)
Owner: Studnitskaya O , PFC "Uslada"

Others

Household Pet

HHP d 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
red blotched Leo Usatoff Neuter
76 born 22.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Usatova Tat'yana , Dnipro , DRPFС "Aliсe"
HHP n 23 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet/Pet)
black mackerel Alex Usatoff Neuter
77 born 22.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Usatova Tat'yana , Dnipro , DRPFС "Aliсe"

Undefined breed

NON ns 09 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov/Nov)
black smoke w/white Chudo Khortitsa Diamond Female
78 born 01.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Скорынина Н.

Shorthair group

British Shorthair

BRI c 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
lilac Aslan Khortitsa Diamond Male
79 born 13.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Скорынина Н. , PFC "Uslada"
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue Bruno Rainbow Pride Male
80 born 04.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Скорынина Н. , PFC "Uslada"

Abyssinian

ABY a (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue (abyssinian) Seven Kingdoms Azamat Male
81 born 01.01.2020
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Volkova M.

Longhair group

Highland Fold

SFL f 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie harlequin Royal Grand Miya Female
82 born 28.09.2019
Sire: Oskar Don Timati (SFL n 03)
Dam: Moya Mriya Clumba (SFL 71 d 02)
Owner: Smirnova Yuliya , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"

Shorthair group

British Shorthair

BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Shantal Aisi de Gal Female
83 born 15.09.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Мельничкенко
BRI ns 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black silver shaded BG* Holly Polaris Female
84 born 21.11.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Мельничкенко
BRI ny 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded Mervin Villa Villi Male
85 born 29.11.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Чумаченко А. , PFC "Uslada"

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (-/-/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Barnie Male
86 born 12.05.2020
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Печеник М. , PFC "Uslada"