BLH ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black golden ticked | Banana from Berni Home *RU | Male |
1 | born 08.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jimmy Satoria Felis (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Galeksy's Golden Roxana (BLH ny 11) |
SFL d 03 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-) | |
red blotched bicolour | Rosa Ruber Ilusha | Male |
2 | born 27.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Amulet Freya of Rosa Ruber (SFS b 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. ANNABEL FREYA (SFS 71 d 09) |
SFL w 61 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
white /blue eyes | Whitey Crown Tail | Male |
3 | born 22.04.2020 | |
Microchip: 643000000104641 | ||
Sire: Akbash Crown Tail (SFS w 62) | ||
Dam: Assol Crown Tail (SFL 71 f) |
KBL a 09 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ) | |
blue spotted w/white | Knyaz Hand Lynx | Male |
4 | born 03.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Vars Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24) |
KBL d 03 23 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
red mackerel bicolour | Vishenka Darisvet | Female |
5 | born 13.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Batist Weird Tail (KBL ds 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Ann Family Bishamona (KBL f 02 21) |
KBL n 03 24 | 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/-/CAPE) | |
black spotted bicolour | Denny Hand Lynx | Neuter |
6 | born 06.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tsezar' l Zhemchuzhina (KBL ns 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24) |
KBL n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Merkurij Zolotaya Seredina | Male |
7 | born 04.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Tajmyr Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: Orhideja (KBL f 03 22) |
KBL ns | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ) | |
black smoke | Karina Hand Lynx | Female |
8 | born 03.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Vars Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24) |
KBL ns 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/-) | |
black silver blotched | WCF Int.Ch. Cesare Antura Ajnu | Male |
9 | born 06.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tsezar' l Zhemchuzhina (KBL ns 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. HARMIEN KROSH SHIK (KBL fs 09 22) |
MCO as 03 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue silver mackerel bicolour | Irresistible Aborigine BORS | Male |
10 | born 22.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Family Talisman Darwin (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Esme Grand Hit (MCO fs 03 23) |
MCO a 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
blue blotched | GORGEOUS STAR GLORY | Female |
11 | born 20.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Stellacoon Jakob (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Ariel (MCO f 22) |
MCO d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red | Gorge Mount Joy*RU | Male |
12 | born 01.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Anton Gururovich Mount Joy *RU (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Cattaleya Silva (MCO d) |
MCO d 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red w/white | Bagration's Lana | Female |
13 | born 22.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bluemistwild's Konakh (MCO d 09) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Megamax Jasmine (MCO d) |
MCO d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched | Orange Caramel'ka Bast Tractor | Female |
14 | born 17.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Van Helsing Bast Tractor*RU (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: X'Victory Bast Tractor (MCO d 22) |
MCO d 09 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched w/white | Kaira of Lionsgate | Female |
15 | born 24.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tarantino of Lionsgate (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Sam-Booka of Lionsgate (MCO fs 22) |
MCO ds | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ) | |
red smoke | Rascoon Franky | Male |
16 | born 05.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rascoon Galileo (MCO ds 03) | ||
Dam: Rascoon Blaze From Sibir (MCO d 22) |
MCO e 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
cream blotched | Barhat Volga Sapphire | Male |
17 | born 17.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Frank Sinatra of Silverplace (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Beatrissa (MCO d 22) |
MCO f 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | RU*Unicum Ulika | Female |
18 | born 06.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wistariantale Da Vinci of Unicum (MCO d 09 22) | ||
Dam: RU*Unicum Intuition (MCO n 25) |
MCO fs 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie silver bloched | Maleficenta Amadeicoon | Female |
19 | born 05.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Langstteich's S'Magic Fire (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Vanessa Amadeicoon (NON n 22) |
MCO f 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie blotched | Mancura Helma | Female |
20 | born 07.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Allywood Usher of Mancura (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Mancura Wendy (MCO d 22) |
MCO f 09 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie spotted w/white | Cranberry of Madame Polosukhina | Female |
21 | born 19.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Aristotel Onassis for AN (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Eva of Madame Polosukhina (MCO f 24) |
MCO fs 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie silver bloched | Sam-Booka of Lionsgate | Female |
22 | born 03.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Respectcoon Lemon Lime (MCO es) | ||
Dam: Nefertiti Largowinch (MCO f 22) |
MCO fs 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
black tortie silver bloched | Josephina Amadeicoon | Female |
23 | born 04.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Langstteich's S'Magic Fire (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Langstteich's Evviva 'Euphoria (NON n) |
MCO fs 22 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP) | |
black tortie silver bloched | Luxury Line Reggae | Spay |
24 | born 23.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Veyron Jagger (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Germiona Magic Eyes Coons (MCO gs) |
MCO fs 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie silver mackerel | Aurora GratsyNN | Female |
25 | born 02.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO g | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) | Aquarelle GratsyNN | Female |
26 | born 01.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Freeclimber Erikson (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Jasmine Kupavna Favorite (MCO f 09) |
MCO g 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched | Cristy Volga Sapphire | Female |
27 | born 25.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Frank Sinatra of Silverplace (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: BastHouse Infanta (MCO g 22) |
MCO n 09 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted w/white | Nammer Philosopher Cat | Male |
28 | born 26.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Justcoons Yack Pot (MCO as 03 23) | ||
Dam: Alliance Mechta (MCO n 03 24) |
MCO n 09 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP) | |
black spotted w/white | Lilu Multipass of Lionsgate | Female |
29 | born 24.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cancun of Lionsgate (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Yamaha Giz Of Lionsgate (MCO w 62) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | Rascoon Onega | Female |
30 | born 05.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rascoon Izysk (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Goodfild Emma (MCO ns 25) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | Valensia Chavolga Favorit | Female |
31 | born 05.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Amur Amulet (MCO a 22) | ||
Dam: Gortana Joy Indiana (MCO n 22) |
MCO ns | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black smoke | WCF Int.Ch. AceCoon Vulcano | Male |
32 | born 01.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Chain Lightning Ludique Espirit (MCO d 24) | ||
Dam: Alliance Witta Line (MCO fs) |
MCO ns 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black smoke bicolour | Bounty Star Ark*RU | Female |
33 | born 28.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. GICh Ragnar StarArk*RU (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Moving Spirit Demetra Divina (MCO g 03 22) |
MCO ns 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black silver ticked | WCF Ch. Fifa Dorozhe Zlata*RU | Female |
34 | born 03.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pete Quentin Nordland*RU (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Isadora Dorozhe Zlata*RU (MCO ns 25) |
MNL a 09 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue mink w/white | Picasso Kalin Piccolin | Male |
35 | born 20.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Platone Kalin P.Pride jf Far East (MNL d 09 32) | ||
Dam: OliviaKalin from Little City (MNL g 02 32) |
POL 90 f 03 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie mackerel bicolour | WCF Ch. Kleo Fom Kraft Rudel | Female |
36 | born 11.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bumercoon Oushen PP (POL 93 d 03 23) | ||
Dam: Magnetcoon Wasabi (MCO f) |
SIB a 09 21 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE) | |
blue tabby point w/white | Deya Dikoe Pole | Female |
37 | born 16.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Komilfo Fenomen (SIB as 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Avrora Siberian Celebrity from Svyataya Rus* (SIB a 33) |
SIB a 09 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue tabby point w/white | Dikey Dary Zeusa | Male |
38 | born 05.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Komilfo D*Pryanik (SIB ns 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: Deya Dikoe Pole (SIB a 09 21 33) |
SIB a 09 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue point/white | Dioskur Dary Zeusa | Male |
39 | born 05.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Komilfo D*Pryanik (SIB ns 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: Deya Dikoe Pole (SIB a 09 21 33) |
SIB a 03 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue tabby point/white | GERALD VERNISSAGE OF MASQUERADE | Male |
40 | born 20.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zlatoust Vizatiyskiy Podarok (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: ICh Bozhena Turnmalin*RU (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue tabby point | FARFAN JULYJOY | Male |
41 | born 27.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gr.In.Ch. Pearl Maser (WCF) Jenifer Sibiri Cupidon (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Bapecha Julyjoy (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue tabby point | Lazorevyj yakhont Eremej | Male |
42 | born 06.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ogonek (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: Bella Lazoreviy Yahont (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB d 03 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
red tabby point bicolour | Sandal Snejnaya Zima | Male |
43 | born 26.01.2019 | |
Microchip: 643093300079512 | ||
Sire: Zidan of Snejnaya Zima (SIB d 21 33) | ||
Dam: Pava Snejnaya Zima (SIB g 02 21 33) |
SOM n (som) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (somali) | Unita Tiger Fun | Female |
44 | born 22.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Gules Mahna Mahna of Bronz Breeze (SOM o (som)) | ||
Dam: Mirabella Tiger Fun (SOM n) |
SOM o (som) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
sorrel (somali) | Veniamin Tiger Fun | Male |
45 | born 03.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Gules Mahna Mahna of Bronz Breeze (SOM o (som)) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dushara Maya (SOM n (som)) |
SOM o (som) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
sorrel (somali) | WCF K.Ch. Bronz Breeze Alessandra | Female |
46 | born 24.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Gules Mahna Mahna of Bronz Breeze (SOM o (som)) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Bronz Breeze Ayshe (SOM a (som)) |
ABY n (aby) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Zlatograd Lira | Female |
47 | born 06.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zlatograd Joker (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Zlatograd Liliya (ABY o (aby)) |
ABY o (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Jubilee Master Bronz Breeze Vasilissa | Female |
48 | born 15.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Shadeaby Ethan Hunt of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Monkey Cat Rayne of Bronz Breeze (ABY o (aby)) |
BEN n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | WCF J.Ch. Tsvetok | Spay |
49 | born 29.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yukon Lunnaya Orkhideya (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Khani Irbis (BEN n 22) |
BEN n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Spotted Hunter Attila | Neuter |
50 | born 23.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Amazongold Faraon-Show Caerus (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Faraon-Show Kristy of Spotted Hunter (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE) | |
black spotted | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Amazon Universe Tayna | Female |
51 | born 23.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Golden Leopard*NN Padishah (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Almazia (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | WCF Ch. Amazon Universe Charmel Tiffany | Female |
52 | born 12.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elisey (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Naomi Svetvokoshki (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Idel Runa | Female |
53 | born 20.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Paradiseapple Young (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Idel Gera (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Richard | Male |
54 | born 29.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Benberry Paramount (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Benberry La Belle (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Bright Emotion Annabel | Female |
55 | born 08.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Idel Richard (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Marsel Sozvezdie Vladimir (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | WCF Ch. Zhastin Blinking Spark | Male |
56 | born 02.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Tamerlan Blinking Spark (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Una Blinking Spark (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 32 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
seal mink spotted tabby | Studiosbengals Vega of Idel | Female |
57 | born 02.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: OASISBENGALS VELVET YUKI (BEN n 24 33) | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black point spotted | Zeus Best of Best | Male |
58 | born 07.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Beenberry Paramount (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Benberry La Belle (BEN n 24) |
BRI ay 11 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue golden shaded | Oskar Angi BriSot | Male |
59 | born 10.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Diamond Gloss Flafi Snow Leopard (BRI ay 11) | ||
Dam: Ch. Lemurcat Vasillina (BRI ny 12) |
BRI c | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
lilac | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Doctor & Fluffy Army Finik | Male |
60 | born 20.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Doctor & Fluffy Army Bublik (BRI c) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Isis Kingdom of Monako*RU (BRI c) |
BRI cs 12 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
lilac silver shell point | Filigrano Star Bella | Female |
61 | born 26.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Aliviero Esenin Else (BRI bs 11 33) | ||
Dam: Puffy Cheeks Paloma (BRI ns 11 33) |
BRI ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black golden ticked | Briareus Valley Favorite | Male |
62 | born 21.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Apollon Beauty Factory (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Afina Korsar Zoloto Kavkaza*RU-ARV (BRI ay 25) |
BRI ny 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black golden shaded | Biscuit Gentle Plush | Male |
63 | born 25.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Favaretti mix Alex (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Karolina Infinite Gold (BRI ny 11) |
BRI ny 12 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
golden chinchilla | Milena Infinite Gold | Female |
64 | born 12.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Apollon Beauty Factory (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Fanta Infinite Gold (BRI ny 11) |
BRI ny 12 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
golden chinchilla | NeoLit Golden Fluttershy | Female |
65 | born 06.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: NatalyLand's Antonio Banderas (BRI ay 12) | ||
Dam: Cassiopeia-Calypso zur Elfengrotte (BRI ny 11) |
BRI ny 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black golden ticked | NIKOLAS ROYAL CHERRY | Male |
66 | born 01.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rock And Roll (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: COCO CHANEL (BRI ny 11) |
BRI w 62 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
white w/orange eyes | British Joy Esenia Doctor & Fluffy Army | Female |
67 | born 17.08.2019 | |
Microchip: 643094100576387 RUS | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Konnor of Kotoffski (BRI p) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Airis Darina White (BRI w 62) |
BUR b (bur) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
chocolate (burmese) | Bagheera Limsher | Female |
68 | born 09.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: X-Professor Cornelian Bloom (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Nikoleta Cornelian Bloom (BUR b (bur)) |
BUR d (bur) | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP) | |
red (burmese) | WCF Gr.Int.Pr. Imbir' Cornelian Bloom | Neuter |
69 | born 03.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*O'Kler Ilori (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Virineya Cornelian Bloom (BUR f (bur)) |
BUR f | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie | Sati Luckylife ex Feliterra | Female |
70 | born 20.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: V.Robless Lovely Lover (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Cleo Melani Blumarin (BUR h (bur)) |
BUR f (bur) | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE) | |
brown tortie (burmese) | Virineya Cornelian Bloom | Spay |
71 | born 17.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Emilistel Felipe (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Emilistel Chiquita (BUR f (bur)) |
BUR f (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
brown tortie (burmese) | Nutella Cornelian Bloom | Female |
72 | born 16.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: X-Professor Cornelian Bloom (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Virineya Cornelian Bloom (BUR f (bur)) |
BUR f (bur) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
brown tortie (burmese) | Kamilla Blumarin | Female |
73 | born 24.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Silk Attraction's Tabasko (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Orhideya Catasandra Jumbo Blumarin (BUR h (bur)) |
BUR h (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate tortie (burmese) | Iriska Cornelian Bloom | Spay |
74 | born 03.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*O'Kler Ilori (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Virineya Cornelian Bloom (BUR f (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
sable (burmese) | Basiandra | Female |
75 | born 18.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vulkan (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Royalburm Selena (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-) | |
sable (burmese) | Whitney GratsiNN | Female |
76 | born 13.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: FILL (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Naomi Dolche Vita (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR | 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter B | Litter |
77 | born 09.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: Nikoleta Cornelian Bloom (BUR b (bur)) |
MNS ns 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
seal silver point tabby | Nemo Pazzle Enjoy | Male |
78 | born 27.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yaromir Pazzle Enjoy (MNS a 03 22) | ||
Dam: Hipper Puzzle Enjoy (MNL n 21 33) |
SFS b 03 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB) | |
chocolate blotched bicolour | WCF Ch. Amulet Freya of Rosa Ruber | Male |
79 | born 12.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Diamond Nika Cats (SFL d 02 21) | ||
Dam: Frances Kristinopolis of Freya (SFS 71 ns 03) |
SFS by 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
chocolate golden shaded point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Harold from FairyZews | Male |
80 | born 01.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Landers of Malkom (SFS 71 ns 11) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dayana Angi BriSot (SFS by 21 33) |
SFS 71 f 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | Queen Cleo Brithney | Female |
81 | born 17.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: MARSEL FLETT KISS (SFS n 03 22) | ||
Dam: KLEOPATRA (SFS 71 g) |
SFS 71 n 02 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tabby harlequin | Deadpool Pure Love | Male |
82 | born 08.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Glamisway Cool Guy Cooper (SFS 71 n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Catherine Deneuve Debozhe (SFL n 03 23) |
SFS 71 n 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
seal tabby point | Elizabeth Grace panther | Female |
83 | born 08.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ch. Snow City'Riccardo (SFS ny 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Dear Jessica (SFS 71 a 33) |
SFS 71 ny 09 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black golden ticked w/white | Samanta Rybnaya Sloboda | Female |
84 | born 15.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hardy Of Ultralaine (SFS 71 ny 25) | ||
Dam: Stefany Hermoso ORO (SFS ny 25) |
OSH f 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie ticked | Jubatus Fire Meet Gasoline | Female |
85 | born 05.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cori Ka Ichigo (OSH d 25) | ||
Dam: Yoshee Jade City Avistar (OSH n 24) |
TOB n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
seal point | Weeny Bob Geralt | Male |
86 | born 05.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Little Bob Bonaparte (TOB a 09 33) | ||
Dam: Bel-Moor's Assol of Little_Bob (TOB n 21 33) |
SPH n 02 21 32 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black tabby mink harlequin | Insolito Verbie | Male |
87 | born 14.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ellegiya de Liz Vegas (SPH n 02 32) | ||
Dam: Insolito Diva (SPH f 03 33) |
HHP n 03 24 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/Pet) | |
black spotted bicolour | Elvis | Neuter |
88 | born 08.01.2008 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
RAG b 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-) | |
chocolate point | Naiad of Alla's | Female |
89 | born 19.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Iceberg Slim (RAG a 04 (rag)) | ||
Dam: Ophelia (RAG b 03 21 33) |
MCO d | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
red | Origini Amadeicoon*RU | Female |
90 | born 06.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pascal of Acanit (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Pretty Girl Amadeicoon (MCO g 22) |