Longhair group

Persian

PER d 02 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
red harlequin W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Snowball Rus Garfield Male
1 born 21.04.2014
Sire: El Zaburs Valentino of Snowball Rus (PER n 02)
Dam: Malinka Anna-Maria of Snowball Rus (PER g 03)
Owner: Okisheva Ol'ga, Okisheva Lyudmila , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
PER f 02 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie harlequin Dandydynasty L.Extase of My Marvel Female
2 born 14.07.2019
Sire: Bafini Capriccio (PER n 03)
Dam: Bonne Sante Sandra of Dandydynasty (PER d 03)
Owner: Belousova Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg
PER fs 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie smoke bicolour Furry Dancer Vikky Female
3 born 06.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Mister Pingvi Furry Dancer (EXO n 03)
Dam: Dancing Cat Betsy (PER fs 03)
Owner: Shitova Galina , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"
PER n 01 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black van My Marvel Clark Male
4 born 31.07.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Snowball's Ultrashik (PER ns 03 22)
Dam: W.Ch. Snowball RUS Camelia (PER a 01 21)
Owner: Belousova Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Persian - Colourpoint

PER CP f 33 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
seal tortie point Ch. Santa Dante Shell Spay
5 born 16.08.2014
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Urman's Amadeus Theodor Sunrise of Dante Shell (PER CP n 33)
Dam: Jasmin Vanessa Jumbo Gabriel of Dante Shell (PER CP d 33)
Owner: Shulina Lyudmila , Pervouralsk , UROFO "Gracija"

Highland Fold

SFL d 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red bicolour Yokko of Singing Cats Male
6 born 13.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kim Ekaterina, Kim Alyona , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SFL n 02 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tabby harlequin Purrtyfold Michael PK Company Male
7 born 26.07.2019
Sire: Purrtyfold Xochipilli (SFS d 01 63)
Dam: Halliwell's Odelia of Purrtyfold (SFS 71 f 02 22)
Owner: Popova Tat'yana , Nonthaburi , CFC "Prosto koshki"
SFL n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black bicolour BoomBaloo of Singing Cats Male
8 born 01.10.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kim Ekaterina , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SFL ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched K.Ch. Elite Party Syrah Female
9 born 05.02.2019
Sire: Kaspar Tolk Iri-kiri (SFS 71 ns)
Dam: Ch. Elite Party Uva d'Oro (SFS fs 03 22)
Owner: Vikulova Dar'ya , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SFL 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Purrtyfold PK Company K.. Litter
10 born 07.12.2019
Sire: Purrtyfold Xochipilli (SFS d 01 63)
Dam: Diamond-cats Destiny Miley (SFL 71 w 61)
Owner: Popova Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red blotched Ch. ShaggyBob's Orfey Male
11 born 14.02.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. ShaggyBob’s Jadore (KBL d 09 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Happybob Dushechka (KBL d 22)
Owner: Spirina Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
KBL ns 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black silver blotched Hunter Silver Ray Neuter
12 born 12.12.2018
Sire: Ratibor Hunter from Islands (KBL ns 22)
Dam: Ukraine Silver ray (KBL ns 09)
Owner: Ibragimova Anna , Monetny , KLK "Elitket"
KBL ns 23 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black silver mackerel Gr.Int.Ch. Glafira Brave Jump Female
13 born 21.03.2017
Sire: Lynx Standart A'Gigante Antey (KBL ns 03 24)
Dam: Bozhenija Elita Sibiri (KBL w 62)
Owner: Ostval'd Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Maine Coon

MCO a 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue blotched bicolour Amur Tandem of Stars Male
14 born 28.09.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Kerrigan Links (MCO n 22)
Dam: Vajlet (MCO a 22)
Owner: Kononova Elena , Yekaterinburg
MCO d 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red Moving Spirit Harlamov Hockey Legend Male
15 born 24.08.2019
Sire: Dechado'BoyLunar Soir De Luna* RU, DVM (MCO ds 11)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Shelterbastet Ducati Senna (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Sadakova Elena , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO d 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red Aplashkevich Chianti Male
16 born 07.12.2019
Sire: Eur.Ch. Bright Way Armani (MCO n 09)
Dam: Best Friend Stella Lucky Life (MCO f 22)
Owner: Plashkevich Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO d 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched w/white Richcoon*RU Toma-Ra Female
17 born 30.04.2019
Sire: Richcoon*RU Comrade Denis (MCO d 03)
Dam: -
Owner: Kil'yachenkova Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO d 22 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAPE)
red blotched Gr.Int.Ch. Zeus Largowinch Neuter
18 born 18.10.2016
Sire: Wildbeautycoon's Symon (MCO n)
Dam: Belissa Largowich (MCO d 22)
Owner: Nikonova Ol'ga , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"
MCO d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Elisej Male
19 born 22.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Eliseeva Marina , Kurgan
MCO d 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched Coonvill's Zolotoy Amur Male
20 born 19.10.2019
Sire: Coonvill's Korney (MCO n 22)
Dam: Uralridge Takana (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Karpenko Natal'ya , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO d 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red mackerel Marymurr Pride Jeronimo Male
21 born 04.09.2019
Sire: Mainelynx Orinoko (MCO ns 23)
Dam: Marymurr Pride Arctic Fox (MCO es 22)
Owner: Kazachek Ekaterina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO es 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
cream smoke Quasar Just a Dream Male
22 born 08.03.2019
Sire: Hammer Just a Dream (MCO d 25)
Dam: Geneve IlanaCoon (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Kazachek Ekaterina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO es 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream silver blotched bicolour Bergman Tandem of Stars Male
23 born 07.01.2019
Sire: Velikij El'f (MCO e 03 22)
Dam: Prosto Galathea (MCO gs 03 22 63)
Owner: Kononova Elena , Yekaterinburg
MCO f 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched bicolour Coonvill's Zlatoslava Female
24 born 19.10.2019
Sire: Coonvill's Korney (MCO n 22)
Dam: Uralridge Takana (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Karpenko Natal'ya , Yekaterinburg
MCO f 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie w/white Aplashkevich Brut Female
25 born 16.06.2019
Sire: Eur.Ch. Bright Way Armani (MCO n 09)
Dam: Wild Tag's Lady (MCO ds 22)
Owner: Pestretsova Natalija, Plashkevich Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO f 09 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie w/white Black astra Asol Female
26 born 30.10.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Moskalev Leonid , Talitsa
MCO f 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black tortie blotched Marymurr Pride Inky Female
27 born 25.05.2019
Sire: Chester PK Company (MCO n 09)
Dam: Xandra Queen Marylinn (MCO ds 22)
Owner: Galim'yanova Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO f 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched Coonvill's Zlatomila Female
28 born 19.10.2019
Sire: Coonvill's Korney (MCO n 22)
Dam: Uralridge Takana (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Karpenko Natal'ya , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO g 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched Grand Favorit Limonti Female
29 born 25.07.2018
Sire: Grand Favorit Ermak (MCO e 09 22)
Dam: Grand Favorit Tekissa (MCO g 03 63)
Owner: Kononova Elena , Yekaterinburg , Artemida
MCO g 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched Nain-Teen Aurika Female
30 born 01.03.2019
Sire: Piruet Casanova (MCO ds 22)
Dam: Good Lynx Letti (MCO g)
Owner: Rybachuk Elena , Pervouralsk
MCO g 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched Teva PK Company Spay
31 born 16.12.2017
Sire: Ch. CULON COON NICOLAS (MCO n 09)
Dam: Esma Illius Valgala (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Jufereva Ol'ga , Nizhny Tagil , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO n 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black Grace Ekt`s Eskimo Female
32 born 06.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: Le Nyura (MCO f 22)
Owner: Lopata Tat'yana , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO n 09 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black w/white Eur.Ch. Bright Way Armani Male
33 born 18.05.2018
Sire: Edgar Lucky Life (MCO n 24)
Dam: Astra Elite Party (MCO ns 22)
Owner: Plashkevich Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Bring Luck Casanova Male
34 born 20.02.2019
Sire: Edgar Lucky Life (MCO n 24)
Dam: Verona Meriil Kun (MCO n 22)
Owner: Kudryashova Marina , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Grace Ekt’s Uilfred Male
35 born 29.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Nevzorova Ol'ga Anatol'evna
MCO ns 09 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black smoke w/white Enel DagaZoon Male
36 born 30.11.2017
Sire: Caligula DagaZoon (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Bellvil DagaZoon (MCO n 22)
Owner: Kondrat'eva Diana , Ulyanovsk
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched Grace Ekt’s Melania Female
37 born 03.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Nevzorova Ol'ga Anatol'evna
MCO ns 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver mackerel LuckyBoS Ice Cream Female
38 born 21.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: Ch. Grace Ekt's Trixie (MCO ns 22)
Owner: Bolgova Svetlana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Ragdoll

RAG a 03 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue point w/white Cloud Cat Zlata Female
39 born 29.09.2019
Sire: Art House Vistan (RAG a 04 (rag))
Dam: Art House Jane (RAG f 03)
Owner: Zajtseva Nadezhda , Kirov , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
RAG n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Uitni Krasa Shagola Female
40 born 29.07.2019
Sire: K.Ch. Lanis StavrosRagdoll (RAG n 03 33)
Dam: Feya Baffet Krasa Shagola (RAG n 03)
Owner: Gulyaeva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Siberian

SIB fs 03 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver tabby point w/white Krasa-Altaya Velikaya Knyazhna Female
41 born 30.06.2019
Sire: My Angelurne Siberian gift (SIB ds 21 33)
Dam: Yurata iz Lukomoriay (SIB a 09 33)
Owner: Lobanova Anastasiya , Yalutorovsk , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SIB n 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal tabby point w/white Umka Male
42 born 06.10.2017
Sire: Kupidon Zvezda Severa (SIB n 03 21 33)
Dam: Princess Znatniy Zver (SIB a 09 21 33)
Owner: Galiaskarova Anastasiya Galievna , KLK "Elitket"

Somali

SOM n (som) 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
ruddy (somali) Gr.Eur.Ch. Krakoshko Galtonia Female
43 born 01.11.2016
Sire: Krakoshko Barboris (SOM o (som))
Dam: Cat Manor's Fern Flower (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Lyubeshkina Ekaterina , MG KLK "Moskva"
SOM n (som) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (somali) Alexis Magic Fire Fox Female
44 born 30.08.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Peps Clever' Cat (SOM n (som))
Dam: Ch. VeterPustini Beatrice (SOM n (som))
Owner: Reznichenko Yuliya , Kamensk-Uralskij

Turkish Angora

TUA es 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream smoke bicolour Valangora Avatar Male
45 born 18.03.2019
Sire: Mogador De Saint Paer (TUA w 62)
Dam: -
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
TUA fs 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie smoke bicolour Mati White Lotus Female
46 born 12.04.2019
Sire: Yu-Dis White Lotus (TUA w 61)
Dam: Jane White Lotus (TUA ds 03 22)
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
TUA w 61 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white /blue eyes Polaris Male
47 born 30.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) Peck JenJJ AbySing Female
48 born 07.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Osintsev Evgenij , KLK "Elitket"
ABY o (aby) 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
sorrel (abyssinian) Devika Selena Spay
49 born 25.10.2019
Sire: Ch. Devika Samurai (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Ch. Devika Odillia (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Kashkareva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

American Shorthair

ASH ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched Milla's Kats Amerigo of Cotedivoire Male
50 born 15.04.2019
Sire: Artemisiacat Inzhyr of Milla's Kats (ASH ns 22)
Dam: Schooner's Mustique of Milla's Kats (ASH ns 22)
Owner: Frolova Ol'ga , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"

Bengal

BEN n 24 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black spotted Praide'Ben Yurgas Male
51 born 01.11.2018
Sire: S*Achilles (BEN n 24)
Dam: Sweet Savage's Izabel (BEN n 24)
Owner: Popkova Ol'ga , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Cuba Nimeria Female
52 born 07.04.2019
Sire: Aston Martin Nimeria (BEN n 24)
Dam: Dinofelis Nirvana (BEN n 22)
Owner: Bekker Marina , Yekaterinburg
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Terrtsiya Female
53 born 28.02.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ovchinnikov A , Artemida
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Elite PartyUlii Ceasar Male
54 born 23.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Rikker Anastasiya , KLK "Elitket"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted DiArt Deli Filth Male
55 born 10.06.2019
Sire: Manglar ILLARION (BEN n 24)
Dam: Bengaldon Marilyn (BEN n 24)
Owner: Mokrousova Diana , Novouralsk , KLK "Elitket"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Grace Ekt's Gastina Female
56 born 17.09.2019
Sire: Gladiator Vermut (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. Zlatsharm Evra (BEN n 24)
Owner: Glushkova Anastasiya , Pervouralsk , UROFO "Gracija"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Tigr Konor Male
57 born 15.09.2019
Sire: -
Dam: Besta Winter Yunis (BEN n 24 32)
Owner: Khamidullina Liliya , KLK "Elitket"

British Shorthair

BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Tinessa`s Iris Grace Female
58 born 16.12.2018
Sire: Rafael Best Empire of Cat*RU (BRI a)
Dam: Charlotte Silver Blues (BRI a)
Owner: Aksenova Natal'ya , UROFO "Gracija"
BRI ay 23 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
blue golden mackerel Grace'S Ekt CHIC LUXURIOUS Male
59 born 27.10.2019
Sire: BriCharm Gold Brandan (BRI ay 25)
Dam: -
Owner: Borovikova Natal'ya Viktorovna , UROFO "Gracija"
BRI ay 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue golden ticked Grace's Ekt Charles Male
60 born 27.10.2019
Sire: BriCharm Gold Brandan (BRI ay 25)
Dam: Galeksy's Golden Xabi (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Borovikova Natal'ya , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BRI n 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
black Elite Brand's Black Bacardi Neuter
61 born 18.11.2017
Sire: Rosalin's Blue Bear vom Wernerwald (BRI a)
Dam: Elite Brand's Claudia (BRI n)
Owner: Podosenina Lada , Perm , KLK "Elitket"
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Tinessa's Linda Female
62 born 11.04.2019
Sire: Rolland (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Tinessa's Beatrice (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Chernova Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BRI ny 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded point Tinessa Katrin Mir-proun Female
63 born 16.02.2019
Sire: Mir-proun X-STAR Golden (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Aliviero Jana Juicy (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Chernova Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BRI ny 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden mackerel Grace's Ekt Charmin Female
64 born 27.10.2019
Sire: BriCharm Gold Brandan (BRI ay 25)
Dam: Galeksy's Golden Xabi (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Borovikova Natal'ya , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Tinessa"s King Mir-proun Male
65 born 16.02.2019
Sire: Mir-proun X-Star Golden (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Alivero Jana Juicy (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Medvedeva Vera , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BRI w 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
white w/orange eyes Green Lake's Nancy Female
66 born 24.04.2019
Sire: Green Lake's Michael (BRI a)
Dam: Green Lake's Bentley (BRI w 63)
Owner: Shvaleva Svetlana, Shvaleva Nina , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination T...Amber Line Litter
67 born 27.11.2019
Sire: Ch. Sawa Amber Line (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Octavia Sun Ray (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Sarkisova Natal'ya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Burmese

BUR n (bur) 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
sable (burmese) Gr.Int.Ch. Silk Way Prinec Male
68 born 27.11.2018
Sire: Juvilla William Lawson (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Blossom Pink Octavia Spenser (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Ryabova Elena , Ulyanovsk , UMOO KLK "Simba"
BUR 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Grace Ekt's Ch... Litter
69 born 01.11.2019
Sire: London Vi Dzhej Lambert (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Best de Bur* leelu (BUR b (bur))
Owner: Zakijan Svetlana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Cornish Rex

CRX b 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate harlequin Magiccrispo Holli Female
70 born 27.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Burlachenko Elena , UROFO "Gracija"
CRX b 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate harlequin Kashtan Frizzy*Cat Male
71 born 14.03.2019
Sire: Dandelion Frizzy*Cat (CRX e 02)
Dam: Efrosinia Frizzy*Cat (CRX n 03)
Owner: Ujmina Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
CRX b 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
сhocolate bicolour Velvet-Rex's Wiking Male
72 born 14.06.2019
Sire: VELVET-REX*S Orpheus (CRX n)
Dam: Velvet-Rex's Eurica (CRX b 03 33)
Owner: Ujmina Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
CRX b 32 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate mink Aiupova’s Oskar Male
73 born 07.11.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ayupova Natal'ya
CRX g 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Konfetka Frizzy*Cat Female
74 born 14.03.2019
Sire: Dandelion Frizzy*Cat (CRX e 02)
Dam: Efrosinia Frizzy*Cat (CRX n 03)
Owner: Ujmina Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Devon Rex

DRX b 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate point Urman*s Zhdan De-Vale Male
75 born 24.04.2019
Sire: Oscar Miracle Elf (DRX d)
Dam: Urman*s Iveriya Cei (DRX c 03 21 32)
Owner: Shutova Valentina , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
DRX w 62 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
white w/orange eyes Kitty Doll Egoza Female
76 born 26.10.2019
Sire: Bingo Egoza (DRX w 62)
Dam: Zosia Egoza (DRX n)
Owner: Podosenina Lada , Perm , KLK "Elitket"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO f 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie bicolour Furry Dancer Solly Female
77 born 05.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: Dancing Cat Betsy (PER fs 03)
Owner: Shitova Galina , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"
EXO f 03 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black tortie bicolour W.Ch. Sweet Bear Klyaksa Spay
78 born 31.01.2011
Sire: Ximuly's Red Hot Chilly Pepper (EXO d 03 21)
Dam: Sweet Bear's Forget-Me-Not (EXO n 03)
Owner: Shitova Galina , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"
EXO n 03 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black bicolour Gr.Int.Ch. Mister Pingvi Furry Dancer Male
79 born 14.08.2016
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Ximuly's Orange Sunset (EXO d 03)
Dam: Rebecca Mickey Mays Dancing Cat (PER n 01 21)
Owner: Shitova Galina , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"

Pixiebob Shorthair

PBS n 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black spotted LIVINGLEGEND LEO DICATPRIO Male
80 born 07.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Karpenko Natal'ya , Yekaterinburg

Russian Blue

RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Blue Freesia's Marvin Male
81 born 24.03.2018
Sire: Lubosvet TiCa Grey Silk (RUS a)
Dam: -
Owner: Piontkovskaya Svetlana , Artemida

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS d 03 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
red blotched bicolour Bridgit of Singing Cats Spay
82 born 10.11.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kim Alyona , Yekaterinburg
SFS ns 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver shaded Fanny Bon Carbo Female
83 born 20.11.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Vinaeva Evgeniya , Magnitogorsk
SFS ns 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver ticked Olsi Intriga Jask Pot Female
84 born 26.03.2019
Sire: Groll Intriga Jack Pot (SFS ay 25)
Dam: Bella Silver Princessa (SFS 71 ns 25)
Owner: Rybachuk Elena , Pervouralsk
SFS ny 24 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
black golden spotted Yuji-Golden Neuter
85 born 12.04.2012
Sire: Style Jasmine's Veldzhent Baltiyskiy Triumf (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Belle-Golden (SFS 71 ny 24)
Owner: Dubova Nataliya , Pyatigorsk , Prestizh
SFS ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Riana LiGrey Female
86 born 18.02.2019
Sire: ZVEZDOPAD UILEAMS (SFS 71 cs 11 33)
Dam: LiGrey Lala Fleur de l'Amour (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Moskvina Dinara , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Katus"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 bs 03 22 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
chocolate silver blotched bicolour Will-o'-the-Wisp Silver Nymph Spay
87 born 08.10.2019
Sire: Silver Nymph Pompon (SFS b 03 22)
Dam: Edzumi Silver Nymph (SFS 71 os 03 22)
Owner: Kilina Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
SFS 71 bs 21 33 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM)
chocolate silver tabby point Chocolate Silver Nymph Neuter
88 born 06.04.2016
Sire: Sunny Sage Silver Nymph (SFS b 03 33)
Dam: Silver Nymph Ofelia (SFL 71 ns 03 22)
Owner: Kilina Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
SFS 71 by 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate golden shaded Clod LiGrey Male
89 born 28.10.2019
Sire: Ch. Halc LiGrey (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Belle Golden LiGrey (SFS 71 ny 25)
Owner: Grigor'eva Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SFS 71 ds 22 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAGPE)
red silver blotched Eur.Pr. Elvis Tolk Iri-Kiri Neuter
90 born 11.04.2013
Sire: Pako Evi Al'ba (SFS 71 ns 22)
Dam: Purrtyfold Melody (SFS d 03 22)
Owner: Vikulova Dar'ya , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SFS 71 ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Adeline Gold Nugget Female
91 born 27.03.2019
Sire: Krishna Bene Vobis (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Fenita Gold Nugget (SFS 71 hy 25)
Owner: Ogorelkova Evgeniya , Yekaterinburg
SFS 71 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination BrightCat R... Litter
92 born 14.11.2019
Sire: Bellezza Nicolas of BrightCat (SFS ny 21 33)
Dam: De`vace Jennifer of Brightcat (SFS 71 c 33)
Owner: Botova Svetlana , Roshchino

Siamese group

Oriental Longhair

OLH o 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cinnamon Cappuccino Pie Bastet Ural Male
93 born 16.05.2019
Sire: Bersinar Amadeus of Bastet Ural (OLH o)
Dam: Zarina Inessa Cocoa of Bastet Ural (OLH b)
Owner: Gos'kov Roman, Chernyaeva Irina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Oriental Shorthair

OSH b 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate spotted August Victory Luxury Moon Female
94 born 06.08.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise (OSH b 24)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Enya Charming Grace (OSH bs 24)
Owner: Islamova Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
OSH n 24 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black spotted Cukat Siomar Neuter
95 born 08.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kazakova Yuliya , KLK "Elitket"

Siamese

SIA b 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate tabby Ace of Hearts Luxury Moon Male
96 born 06.08.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise (OSH b 24)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Enya Charming Grace (OSH bs 24)
Owner: Islamova Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SIA n 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tabby Grace Ekt's Corjik Male
97 born 05.05.2018
Sire: Shining Shambala Vostorg (SYS c 03 21)
Dam: Felicita Jacqueline Family (SIA n 33)
Owner: Solozhnina Yuliya , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Toy-Bob

TOB n 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal point Small-Cats Vision Male
98 born 03.11.2019
Sire: Small-Cats Hodge (TOB n 33)
Dam: Bel-Moor's Coca (TOB n 33)
Owner: Syrchina Irina , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Don Euro's Daniella Female
99 born 14.11.2019
Sire: Euro fon Mark (DSX a)
Dam: Ch. Grace Ekt's Patricia Kiss (DSX n 33)
Owner: Chajkina Svetlana , UROFO "Gracija"

Others

Household Pet

HHP a 33 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
blue point Dusya Spay
100 born 01.01.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
HHP n 09 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black w/white Fitil' Neuter
101 born 01.08.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ibragimova Anna , Monetny , KLK "Elitket"
HHP n 09 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black spotted w/white Max Love Star Neuter
102 born 14.02.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Poroshina Ekaterina , KLK "Elitket"
HHP n 09 33 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
seal point w/white Drankin Neuter
103 born 21.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Vikulova Dar'ya , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Additional participants' list

BEN 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Gelense Style Litter L... Litter
104 born 02.11.2019
Sire: Cammeleo August (BEN n 24)
Dam: Gelense Style Ferrari Is Cool (BEN n 27)
Owner: Gaganova Elena , Chelyabinsk
BEN n 24 Show class For Sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted Gelense Style Irbis Male
105 born 20.10.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Gaganova Elena , Chelyabinsk
MCO e 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream Imperia Helen Elf Male
106 born 16.06.2019
Sire: Imperia Helen Tyson (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. Jacquelyn Boniya (MCO d 22)
Owner: Men'shikova Elena , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
OSH b 03 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
chocolate spotted bicolour Gr.Int.Ch. Akira Marysta Male
107 born 15.02.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Marcel Marysta (OSH a 24)
Dam: Int.Ch. Bella Elfus (OSH o 03)
Owner: Denisyuk Mariya , Almaty , Kazakhstan Union of Felinologists
MCO ds 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red silver blotched Marymurr Pride Arctic Bear Male
108 born 22.03.2018
Sire: Sina's Little Giants Petit Suisse (MCO ds 22)
Dam: Coonvill's Faina of Twin Peaks (MCO es 22)
Owner: Kondrat'eva Natal'ja, Karpenko Natal'ya , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MNL f 03 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie ticked bicolour Nyura Loving You Female
109 born 10.04.2019
Sire: Lamborghini from Loving You (MNS d 03 22)
Dam: Shining Shambala Harmony (MNL f 03 32)
Owner: Popova Dar'ya , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
THA a 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue point Boss-Bruce Heavenly Hash & Fokos-CC Male
110 born 31.01.2019
Sire: Bruce Fellson Max Fokos Clan's Cat (THA a 33)
Dam: Ioshshi Regal Splendor (THA b 33)
Owner: Osipov Konstantin , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO g 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched Aplashkevich Chablis Female
111 born 07.12.2019
Sire: Eur.Ch. Bright Way Armani (MCO n 09)
Dam: Best Friend Stella Lucky Life (MCO f 22)
Owner: Plashkevich Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
SFS 71 ns 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal siver shaded point Grace Ekt's Favorite Male
112 born 10.09.2018
Sire: Night Blues Angel (SFS 71 ns 21 33)
Dam: J.Ch. Nicol Angi BriSot (SFS ns 11 33)
Owner: Zander Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
SIB n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched Diesel Siberian Sapphire Male
113 born 24.10.2019
Sire: Liger Siberian Sapphire (SIB n 24)
Dam: Mittelmeijer Golden Africa (SIB ny 24)
Owner: Khorolets Dina , Yekaterinburg
PBS n 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black spotted Living Legend Charles Lindpurrgh Male
114 born 10.11.2013
Sire: Living Legend My Meow Gibson (PBS n 24)
Dam: Living Legend Anns Carrie Unpurrwood (PBS n 24)
Owner: Karpenko Natal'ya, Fedeva Shari , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
SFS 71 d 02 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched harlequin Dortmund of Singing Cats Male
115 born 17.10.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kim Ekaterina , Yekaterinburg
SIB ny 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden blotched IT*Matiblue Ducat Male
116 born 17.06.2019
Sire: Orpheus Onix Gloria of Matiblue (SIB ny 22)
Dam: Matiblue Clady Bug (SIB g 09 22)
Owner: Khorolets Dina , Yekaterinburg
SFS 71 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter P Litter
117 born 26.10.2019
Sire: Gofrei Danbor Unique Flavor (SFS 71 ns 11)
Dam: Angel on a Palm&Svetliy Klubok Ruth (SFS fs 24)
Owner: Smolina Vera
SIB n 09 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted w/white Shayana Siberian Sapphire Female
118 born 19.07.2019
Sire: Liger Siberian Sapphire (SIB n 24)
Dam: Matreshka Siberian Sapphire (SIB f 03 22)
Owner: Khorolets Dina , Yekaterinburg
ASH ns 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver blotched Rodonit's Missia Female
119 born 26.11.2019
Sire: Schooner's Moby Dick of Rodonit (ASH ns 22)
Dam: Rodonit's Sivara (ASH n 03 22)
Owner: Radoman Taisiya , KLK "Uralket"
MCO f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie blotched bicolour Hermione PK Company Female
120 born 03.02.2018
Sire: Asiacoon Ulfbjorn (MCO n 03 24)
Dam: Jadore Twin Peaks (MCO ds 22)
Owner: Galim'yanova Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"