SFL 71 d 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
red bicolour | Le Marbre Blanc's Golden Emerald | Female |
1 | born 05.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WOC Ch. MelodySharm Lil (SFL 71 d 02 21) | ||
Dam: Apollo Pride Olympia (SFL 71 f 03) |
SFL 71 d 03 22 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/-/CAPIB) | |
red blotched bicolour | Diana White from Red Silk | Spay |
2 | born 06.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: White Semion (SFL d 03 22) | ||
Dam: In-Jan's Daffie Aureole (SFS 71 f 03 22) |
SFL 71 h 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate tortie spotted bicolour | Capricorn Star’s Only You | Female |
3 | born 18.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mary Krav Mr.Right (SFL 71 n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Demsi Stars Riska (SFL d 03 24) |
KBL a 09 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ) | |
blue spotted w/white | Knyaz Hand Lynx | Male |
4 | born 03.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Vars Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24) |
KBL f 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie w/white | Tortilla Koteyko | Female |
5 | born 23.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Kitti Shel Asteriks (KBL n 03) | ||
Dam: Dusha Moya Koteyko (KBL d 09 22) |
KBL n 03 24 | 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/-/CAPE) | |
black spotted bicolour | Denny Hand Lynx | Neuter |
6 | born 06.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tsezar' l Zhemchuzhina (KBL ns 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24) |
KBL ns | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ) | |
black smoke | Karina Hand Lynx | Female |
7 | born 03.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Vars Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24) |
MCO as 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
blue silver blotched | Gentle Blood Diamond | Male |
8 | born 09.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wildbeautycoon’s Quango (MCO ds 23) | ||
Dam: Gentle Blood Bailey (MCO ns 22) |
MCO d | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
red | LyolaGrand Delia | Female |
9 | born 09.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lyolagrand Olaf (MCO ds 09) | ||
Dam: LyolaGrand Kallista (MCO f) |
MCO d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched | LyolaGrand Broxigar | Male |
10 | born 06.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: LyolaGrand Amanda (MCO f) |
MCO f 09 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie w/white | LyolaGrand Dulsineia | Female |
11 | born 09.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lyolagrand Olaf (MCO ds 09) | ||
Dam: LyolaGrand Kallista (MCO f) |
MCO f 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie blotched | GRANPATRON'S OSTA | Female |
12 | born 06.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wildbeautycoon`s Zhigan (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: GranPatron's Jinna (MCO f 22) |
MCO fs 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie smoke w/white | Xantia Gross Team | Female |
13 | born 14.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. INGROSS LIGER CAT (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Charodejka Altan Khatan (MCO f 03) |
MCO n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black | Musta Helmi Ayvenho | Male |
14 | born 15.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LyolaGrand Tamerlan (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: LyolaGrand Rihanna Murk (MCO n) |
MCO n 03 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black ticked/white | Hercules mister mega | Male |
15 | born 06.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fox Mister Mega (MCO ds 03 25) | ||
Dam: Tuyaa From Ko-Ti-Ko (MCO f 09 24) |
MCO n 09 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched w/white | Andjea Karelia Onix | Female |
16 | born 29.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Folca Aus Answald (MCO n 09 22) |
MCO n 09 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-/-) | |
black spotted w/white | Lyolagrand Caesar | Male |
17 | born 13.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Favorite Angel Arlington (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Z-Sade (MCO n 23) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | LyolaGrand Zavijava Murr | Female |
18 | born 15.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Lyolagrand Murysya Monpel'ye (MCO f) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC) | |
black blotched | LyolaGrand Xenon | Male |
19 | born 28.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Lyolagrand Eva (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | WOC Ch. Asandora Karelia Onix | Female |
20 | born 29.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Folca Aus Answald (MCO n 09 22) |
MCO n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | Frida Sudar Great Tail | Female |
21 | born 30.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Vlastelina Sudar Tail (MCO a) |
MCO n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | LyolaGrand Casanova | Male |
22 | born 06.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Lyolagrand Eva (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 23 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP) | |
black mackerel | LyolaGrand Jolka LeoVaDis | Spay |
23 | born 21.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: LyolaGrand Medea Mauri (MCO f 09) |
MCO n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC) | |
black spotted | Zaorina Mai Arsen | Male |
24 | born 08.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. HONEY CHOICE GAROU (MCO a 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Amore Mio Iridils Line*RU (MCO f 23) |
MCO n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | WOC Int.Pr. Alleria Karelia Onix | Spay |
25 | born 29.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Folca Aus Answald (MCO n 09 22) |
MCO n 24 | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
black spotted | LyolaGrand Bruno Brokaris | Neuter |
26 | born 06.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: LyolaGrand Amanda (MCO f) |
MCO ns | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black smoke | Fazer Savvina Star | Male |
27 | born 01.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Brabus of Fridericks House (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Light Gabriella Savvina Star (MCO fs 09 22) |
MCO ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched | Gentle Blood Bailey | Female |
28 | born 23.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RedGates Piligrimm (MCO ns 03 22) | ||
Dam: Favorite Angel Winx (MCO fs 09 22) |
MCO ns 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver blotched | LyolaGrand Elisey | Male |
29 | born 29.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LyolaGrand Edjeny (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Galaxy Winners Line (MCO fs 22) |
MCO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter) | |
color determination | Gentle Blood D... | Litter |
30 | born 09.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wildbeautycoon’s Quango (MCO ds 23) | ||
Dam: Gentle Blood Bailey (MCO ns 22) |
SIB a 09 33 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP) | |
blue point/white | Stark Zhemchug Nevy | Neuter |
31 | born 28.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Brian Bonifaciy Imperial JI (SIB n 03 33) | ||
Dam: Ellada Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE) | |
blue tabby point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Centurion Arctic Blizzard | Male |
32 | born 05.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Neo Cerulean Mystery (SIB a 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Vanilka WeiMei For Arctic Blizzard (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue blotched | Angelur Horoshka | Female |
33 | born 30.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Taimyr Simbircit of Angelur (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Goldenesima Tiramisu (SIB ny 22) |
SIB ay 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC) | |
blue golden spotted | Angelur Mriya | Female |
34 | born 04.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko (SIB n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Angelur Fortuna (SIB ny 24) |
SIB d 21 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
red tabby point | Norton Arctic Blizzard | Male |
35 | born 10.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vologda Lace Joyce Arctic Blizzard (SIB d 24) | ||
Dam: Galushka Arctic Blizzard (SIB gs) |
SIB d 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
red spotted | Noala Arctic Blizzard | Female |
36 | born 10.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vologda Lace Joyce Arctic Blizzard (SIB d 24) | ||
Dam: Galushka Arctic Blizzard (SIB gs) |
SIB ds 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
red silver spotted | Noel Arctic Blizzard | Male |
37 | born 10.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vologda Lace Joyce Arctic Blizzard (SIB d 24) | ||
Dam: Galushka Arctic Blizzard (SIB gs) |
SIB f 09 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black tortie w/white | Cvetana Valenika | Female |
38 | born 17.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCH.Kuprian Chingi-Tura (SIB ns 24) | ||
Dam: Novella Iz Odissei (SIB f 23) |
SIB f 21 33 | 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAPE/CAPE) | |
seal tortie tabby point | WOC Int.Pr. Family Kirsten Britta | Spay |
39 | born 01.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Reindeer’Dom Ferrari (SIB ds 21 33) | ||
Dam: WOC Ch. Fanny of Kirsten (SIB n 33) |
SIB f 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie blotched | Nuova Arctic Blizzard | Female |
40 | born 10.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vologda Lace Joyce Arctic Blizzard (SIB d 24) | ||
Dam: Galushka Arctic Blizzard (SIB gs) |
SIB fs 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie silver spotted | Neya Arctic Blizzard | Female |
41 | born 10.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vologda Lace Joyce Arctic Blizzard (SIB d 24) | ||
Dam: Galushka Arctic Blizzard (SIB gs) |
SIB fy 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie golden spotted | Angelur *RU Gertruda | Female |
42 | born 19.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Angelur Patrik (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Krasunya Angara*RUS (SIB f 09 22) |
SIB n 03 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
seal tabby point bicolour | Vologda Lace London Arctic Blizzard | Male |
43 | born 25.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Martin Star Barni (SIB n 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Vologda lace Tiffany (SIB n 09 33) |
SIB n 09 24 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet/Vet) | |
black spotted w/white | WCF W.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Angelur Dorian | Neuter |
44 | born 06.09.2011 | |
Microchip: 643094100253482RUS | ||
Sire: Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko (SIB n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Angelur Mitusa (SIB n 24) |
SIB n 21 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE) | |
seal tabby point | Alaska Arctic Blizzard | Female |
45 | born 21.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rafael Santi Snezhnaya Magia (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Jinny Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB n 21 33 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP) | |
seal tabby point | Bonaparte Zhemchug Nevy | Neuter |
46 | born 28.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Sokolik Snejnaya Zima (SIB a 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Freya Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 09 33) |
SIB n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ) | |
black blotched | Angelur Joker | Neuter |
47 | born 25.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WOC Int.Ch. Angelur Drongo (SIB a 24) | ||
Dam: Caramel'ka Nostalgie Beauty (SIB n 24) |
SIB n 23 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black mackerel | WOC Ch. Simuran Egor | Male |
48 | born 11.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Angelur Patrik (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Xiusha Angara*RUS (SIB n 24) |
SIB n 24 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH) | |
black spotted | WCF W.Ch. Taimyr Simbircit of Angelur | Neuter |
49 | born 17.03.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko (SIB n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Izhitsa Zaimka*UA (SIB n 24) |
SIB ns 33 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/-/CAPIB) | |
seal smoke point | Florentina Zhemchug Nevy | Spay |
50 | born 19.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Taddy Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: Galathea Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 33) |
SIB ny 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/-) | |
black golden blotched | Vspyshka Angara*RU | Female |
51 | born 04.08.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Angelur Berserk (SIB n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Yevdokiya Crown of Siberia (SIB ny 24) |
SIB ny 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black golden blotched | Angelur Nikoletta | Female |
52 | born 13.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Angelur Ataman (SIB nus 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Angelur Radmira (SIB ny 22) |
SIB ny 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP) | |
black golden blotched | Angelur Lutonia | Male |
53 | born 21.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WOC Ch. Angelur Dzintars (SIB ny 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bazhena Skazka Sibiri*RU (SIB ny 22) |
SIB ny 23 | 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/-/CAGPIB) | |
black golden mackerel | WOC Int.Pr. Angelur Solnechnaya Skazka | Spay |
54 | born 06.03.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko (SIB n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Angelur Uslada (SIB ny 24) |
SIB ny 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black golden spotted | WOC Ch. Angelur Dzintars | Male |
55 | born 30.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Angelur Danila Master (SIB n 09 24) | ||
Dam: Goldenesima Tiramisu (SIB ny 22) |
SIB | 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter) | |
color determination | N... Arctic Blizzard | Litter |
56 | born 10.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vologda Lace Joyce Arctic Blizzard (SIB d 24) | ||
Dam: Galushka Arctic Blizzard (SIB gs) |
ABY o (aby) | 11. Show class champion (-/-/CACIB) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Edmond Y-UI AbySing | Male |
57 | born 17.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ulrich ForYagr AbySing (ABY o (aby)) | ||
Dam: Yadviga AshYagr AbySing (ABY n (aby)) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (-/-/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Almaz Sorannamur | Male |
58 | born 07.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Odin of Family Avantage (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Paradiseapple Pandora (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | WCF J.Ch. Eleon Rich Fantasy | Female |
59 | born 01.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: CH. Elegant Bengaleo EO (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Azartis Gerimiona (BEN n 24) |
BEN xnt 24 32 | 11. Show class champion (-/-/CACIB) | |
seal mink spotted charcoal (bengal) | Ossirian Kokos | Male |
60 | born 23.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Center's Leon of Ossirian (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: BMKiss Esha Isis (BEN n 24) |
BRI ay 12 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/-) | |
blue golden shell (chinchilla) point | Galeksy's Golden Point Zemfir | Male |
61 | born 08.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Golden Legend's Orion (BRI ay 11 33) | ||
Dam: Galeksy's Blue Golden Happiness (BRI ay 11) |
BRI ns 22 64 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver blotched w/green eyes | Hope Fond Treasure | Female |
62 | born 22.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Mysticat's Silver Dior (BRI ns 22) | ||
Dam: Zalika Fond Treasure (BRI ns 22) |
BRI ny 25 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black golden ticked | Muslincats Daisy Dew | Female |
63 | born 06.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vasily of Golden Idt (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Diamond-Pro Ilona (BRI ny 25) |
BRI ny 11 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black golden shaded point | Lovely Olby Orson | Female |
64 | born 08.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Blancmange Olbi Orson (BRI ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: Te'fitti Iz Doma Mironovoi (BRI by 11) |
BRI ny 12 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
golden chinchilla | Snow City Forbes | Male |
65 | born 20.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Favorit-S Opium (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Holly Area Begery (BRI ny 11) |
BRI ny 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/-) | |
black golden ticked | lUXURY-CATS Honey Cake | Male |
66 | born 25.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lavrentiy Zolotoi Zamok (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: Luxury-Cats Golden Winner (BRI ny 11) |
BRI o | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/-) | |
cinnamon | Omul' from Area Sacra for BMKiss*RU | Male |
67 | born 28.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hesticus Harley (BRI o) | ||
Dam: Ilmar Metelitsa (BRI c 33) |
BUR b | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CAGCIB) | |
chocolate | WCF Int.Ch. Felice Silk Miracle | Male |
68 | born 07.06.2019 | |
Microchip: 643094100626858 RUS | ||
Sire: Imperial Nala Altana (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Zabava Flame from Highland (BUR a (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CAGCIB) | |
sable (burmese) | WCF Int.Ch. Delores Ocean Eyes*UA | Female |
69 | born 01.09.2019 | |
Microchip: 900113001086287 | ||
Sire: CH SE*Stjarnviks Divine Eros (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: NW, CH Qiana Ocean Eyes*UA, JW (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
sable (burmese) | WCF Ch. UA*Oktarin Nicole | Female |
70 | born 10.10.2019 | |
Microchip: 900113001083523 | ||
Sire: CH SE*Stjarnviks Divine Eros (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: UA*Oktarin Wendy (BUR n (bur)) |
DRX b 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
сhocolate bicolour | Parsifal SindyCat | Male |
71 | born 11.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Chocolate Pussy-Cat (DRX b) | ||
Dam: Lunara Nefertee (DRX f 03) |
DRX b 21 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
chocolate tabby | Dallila Magic Slim | Female |
72 | born 12.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Florans Irvin (DRX p 21) | ||
Dam: Largecat Triniti (DRX q 33) |
DRX c 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
lilac blotched | Irrus Urma | Female |
73 | born 12.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Irrus Livius (DRX b 09) | ||
Dam: Irrus Eleonora (DRX b 22) |
DRX w 61 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
white /blue eyes | Maxi Milary Cleo | Female |
74 | born 10.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Florans Gomer of Maxy Milary (DRX w 64) | ||
Dam: Royal Disare Adolarata (DRX b 21) |
SFS e 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
cream bicolour | Divo-Divnoe Keep Lucky | Male |
75 | born 22.06.2019 | |
Microchip: 968000011143817 | ||
Sire: Divo-Divnoe YesForLove (SFL e 02) | ||
Dam: Divo-Divnoe Calypso (SFS 71 d 03 22) |
SFS ns 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver spotted | Leikissa LeOVaDiz | Female |
76 | born 25.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Korvin LeOVaDiz (SFS 71 ns 03 24) | ||
Dam: Maru MirLen (SFS n 24) |
SFS 71 d 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched bicolour | Juliette Fx from Red Silk | Female |
77 | born 28.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fenix Em's From Red Silk (SFS d 03) | ||
Dam: Diana White from Red Silk (SFL 71 d 03 22) |
SFS 71 d 03 22 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP) | |
red blotched bicolour | WOC Gr.Int.Pr. Joy Fx from Red Silk | Neuter |
78 | born 28.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fenix Em's From Red Silk (SFS d 03) | ||
Dam: Diana White from Red Silk (SFL 71 d 03 22) |
SFS 71 f 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | Emma | Female |
79 | born 10.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mr. Meyson Lucky Paws (SFS 71 n 22) | ||
Dam: ASSONITA (SFS e 03) |
SFS 71 ns 03 24 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP) | |
black silver spotted bicolour | Korvin LeOVaDiz | Neuter |
80 | born 01.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ANIMEOWL'S POSITIVE MILKY WAY (SFL 71 es 03) | ||
Dam: Marsella (SFS n 24) |
OSH b 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate ticked | Petunia Sim Sim*UA | Female |
81 | born 28.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jaguar Sim-Sim*UA (OSH n 25) | ||
Dam: Nikol Sahmet (OSH h 25) |
OSH n | 13. Show class open (CAC/-/-) | |
black | Beatrich Korleoni | Female |
82 | born 18.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: KRASH HAPPY ATRIDES (OSH n) | ||
Dam: JOULLY SUE KORLEONI (SIA b) |
OSH n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black | Khan Dominory*BY | Male |
83 | born 09.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Unigue Good Troll Sim-Sim*UA (SIA w 67) | ||
Dam: Sangria de La Moor (OSH n) |
OSH n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/-) | |
black | Eminem Korleoni | Male |
84 | born 24.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: KRASH HAPPY ATRIDES (OSH n) | ||
Dam: Dam Djiliola Korleoni (OSH n) |
DSX w 64 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
white/green eyes | Marvellous Dream *RU Marengo's Romeo | Male |
85 | born 09.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Luciano Bella Sphynx (DSX w 64) | ||
Dam: Bylina Tallisdon (DSX n 03) |
SPH a 03 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue mink bicolour | Insolito Vara | Female |
86 | born 12.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ellegiya de Liz Vegas (SPH n 02 32) | ||
Dam: Beatrisse Sweet Lasket (SPH a 32) |
SFL 71 n | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB) | |
black | Diamond Black Cameamia | Male |
89 | born 20.09.2017 | |
Microchip: 643093400051367 | ||
Sire: Good Boy Elisey of Milleen's (SFL as 03 22) | ||
Dam: Diam-and Pauletta (SFL 71 w 61) |
MCO ds 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red silver shaded | Narciss Ilim Line | Male |
95 | born 02.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elf Ilim Line (MCO ns 03 24) | ||
Dam: Wirld King Lo-La (MCO fs) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Dalit Talurel | Female |
96 | born 19.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: Grace Ekt's Tashila (MCO g) |
OSH n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black | Danaja Orio'Le | Female |
111 | born 22.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ludo Decker Namaste*RU (SIA w 67) | ||
Dam: Avrora Orio'Le (OSH n) |
MCO n | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-/CAP) | |
black | Neva Lynx Diesel | Neuter |
87 | born 06.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Emelya Fluffi Miracle of Stels (MCO a) | ||
Dam: WCF Eur.Ch. Erichaus Agatha (MCO n 09) |
SFL 71 f 22 | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (-/-/CAPM) | |
black tortie blotched | WCF Gr.Eur.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Cameamia Hitana ApelsinChic | Spay |
88 | born 12.10.2017 | |
Microchip: 643093400065623 | ||
Sire: Rainsy Crown Prince (SFL e 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Camilla ApelsinChic (SFS 71 n 03 22) |
SFS 71 n 03 22 | 1. Show class world champion (-/-/PH) | |
black blotched bicolour | WCF W.Ch. Camilla ApelsinChic | Female |
90 | born 04.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Ellar Aurinko*Fi (SFS 71 n 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Lina Elit Varvara (SFL f 09 24) |
SFS n | 1. Show class world champion (-/-/PH) | |
black | WCF W.Ch. Zver Nostalgie Beauty | Male |
91 | born 18.09.2015 | |
Microchip: 643094100406110 RUS | ||
Sire: DANDY NOSTALGIE BEAUTY (SFS 71 a) | ||
Dam: DZhESSIKA NOSTAL'ZhI B'JuTI (SFS n 24) |
SFL 71 f 02 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie harlequin | WOC Int.Ch. Le Marbre Blanc's Tiffany | Female |
92 | born 06.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WOC Ch. MelodySharm Lil (SFL 71 d 02 21) | ||
Dam: Apollo Pride Olympia (SFL 71 f 03) |
MCO as 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue silver ticked | Lysha Aster Agatos | Female |
93 | born 12.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Capone Pride Earl Gray (MCO as 09 25) | ||
Dam: Anneyya Free Wind (MCO gs 23) |
MCO f | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie | Jasqueline of Lionsgate | Female |
94 | born 26.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tarantino of Lionsgate (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Xenia Of Lionsgate (MCO f) |
SFS 71 n 03 24 | 13. Show class open (-/-/CAC) | |
black spotted bicolour | Kosmos Cameamia | Male |
97 | born 29.06.2019 | |
Microchip: 643099200002222 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Zver Nostalgie Beauty (SFS n) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Camilla ApelsinChic (SFS 71 n 03 22) |
SFS 71 n | 14. Show class neuter (-/-/CAP) | |
black | Inverness Cameamia | Neuter |
98 | born 13.06.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093400065622 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Zver Nostalgie Beauty (SFS n) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Camilla ApelsinChic (SFS 71 n 03 22) |
SFS 71 e | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB) | |
cream | Felix Cameamia | Male |
99 | born 26.11.2017 | |
Microchip: 643093400065620 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Zver Nostalgie Beauty (SFS n) | ||
Dam: Lola (SFS 71 g) |
SFS 71 g | 12. Show class premior (-/-/CAPIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) | Felita Cameamia | Spay |
100 | born 26.11.2017 | |
Microchip: 643093400065621 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Zver Nostalgie Beauty (SFS n) | ||
Dam: Lola (SFS 71 g) |
SFS f 22 | 10. Show class international premior (-/-/CAGPIB) | |
black tortie blotched | Cameamia Housta ApelsinChic | Neuter |
101 | born 12.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rainsy Crown Prince (SFL e 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Camilla ApelsinChic (SFS 71 n 03 22) |
SFS 71 f 22 | 14. Show class neuter (-/-/CAP) | |
black tortie blotched | Cameamia Horoshka ApelsinChic | Spay |
102 | born 12.10.2017 | |
Microchip: 643093400065619 | ||
Sire: Rainsy Crown Prince (SFL e 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Camilla ApelsinChic (SFS 71 n 03 22) |
SFS n | 10. Show class international premior (-/-/CAGPIB) | |
black | Emeli-Rai Cameamia | Spay |
103 | born 27.10.2017 | |
Microchip: 643093400065618 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Zver Nostalgie Beauty (SFS n) | ||
Dam: Margo (SFS 71 n) |
SFS b | 7. Show class grand international champion (-/-/CACE) | |
chocolate | WCF K.Ch. Asta-Aradia Cameamia | Female |
104 | born 03.04.2017 | |
Microchip: 643093400071323 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Zver Nostalgie Beauty (SFS n) | ||
Dam: Puma Nostalgie Beauty (SFS 71 a) |
SFS 71 a | 14. Show class neuter (-/-/CAP) | |
blue | Puma Nostalgie Beauty | Spay |
105 | born 26.01.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Daivy Dey (SFS a 03) | ||
Dam: Emmanuel' (SFS 71 a) |
SFL gs 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) silver spotted | Irish Cream Alexa from Red Silk | Female |
106 | born 08.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alex Shen -Alin (SFL ns 11) | ||
Dam: Divo-Divnoe Euphoria (SFL 71 d 03) |
SFL 71 f 03 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CACIB) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | Alisa Ostrov'ok | Female |
107 | born 18.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nikolas Ostrov'Ok (SFL d 03) | ||
Dam: Patrisia Kass Ostrov Cat (SFL 71 n 03 22) |
SFL 71 fs 03 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB) | |
black tortie silver spotted bicolour | Ice-Cream Alexa from Red Silk | Female |
108 | born 08.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alex Shen -Alin (SFL ns 11) | ||
Dam: Divo-Divnoe Euphoria (SFL 71 d 03) |
SFL 71 ns 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC) | |
black silver ticked | Honey Alexa from Red Silk | Spay |
109 | born 25.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alex Shen -Alin (SFL ns 11) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Snow City' Arisha (SFS 71 ns 25 64) |
SFL 71 d 03 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-/CAP) | |
red bicolour | Divo-Divnoe Euphoria | Spay |
110 | born 02.01.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LUKOR-FOLD NEPTUNE (SFL 71 e 03) | ||
Dam: OSKAR DON LETICIA (SFL d 03) |