The BoardThe Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer. | ||||||
Executive committee: The Board | ||||||
President Anneliese Hackmann Geisbergstr. 2 D-45139 Essen Germany | Secretary General Tatjana Cernova Hapsalas 15-31 email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv | |||||
Cornelia Hungerecker (Adviser) D-45141 Essen Email: treasurer@wcf-online.de | ||||||
Honorary President | ||||||
Paulo S. Ruschi
| ||||||
Extended Board | ||||||
1st Vice-president Anna Rudakova ul. Moskovskaya, 13a440031 Penza Russland phone: +7 8412 66 0130 mobile: +7 902 352 7153 |
Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski
Tel.: +48-602 227 328 | |||||
BLH | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter T... Luchinskoe Pride | Litter |
1 | born 11.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fidgi Kingly Velvet (BLH b) | ||
Dam: Cecilia Ural Pallete (BLH o) |
PER d 02 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red tabby harlequin | Woobie Joy Zlata | Female |
2 | born 04.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: La Murr Sharik (PER d 01 22) | ||
Dam: Sabaho Apocalyptica (PER f 03) |
PER | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter F... Mariko Miu | Litter |
3 | born 25.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ASTON VERON (EXO n 03) | ||
Dam: Jvetta Mariko Miu (EXO as) |
SFL d 03 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red blotched bicolour | Ambassad’or Bastet Home | Male |
4 | born 01.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Art House Loki (SFL 71 d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Mirinda Bastet Home (SFS d 02 24) |
SFL d 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red spotted bicolour | Arie’l Bastet Home | Female |
5 | born 01.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Art House Loki (SFL 71 d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Mirinda Bastet Home (SFS d 02 24) |
SFL fs 03 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie silver spotted bicolour | Bastet Home Konfetka | Female |
6 | born 10.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Olympic boy Bastet Home (SFL 71 n 03 22) | ||
Dam: - |
SFL ns 11 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver shaded | SHEN-ALIN RINALY | Female |
7 | born 18.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Shante Shen-Alin (SFS ns 11) | ||
Dam: Scottish Select Elite Unona La Mio (SFS 71 ns 11) |
SFL w 62 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
white w/orange eyes | Mona Liza Trikush | Female |
8 | born 29.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Marsel De-Lenar (SFL 71 w 62) | ||
Dam: Businka Trikush (SFL w 62) |
SFL 71 f 09 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black tortie spotted w/white | WCF Pearl Master Home Favorit Yaskrava Zirka BY-BFC | Female |
9 | born 05.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Home Favorit Light Smile (SFS 71 d 01 21) | ||
Dam: Home Favorit Easy Take Your Love (SFL fs 02) |
SFL 71 ns 11 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver shaded | SHEN-ALIN ROXANNE | Female |
10 | born 18.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Shante Shen-Alin (SFS ns 11) | ||
Dam: Scottish Select Elite Unona La Mio (SFS 71 ns 11) |
KBL n 09 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched w/white | Evgraf Yus Serdze Okeana | Male |
11 | born 01.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nelson Pride Amour (KBL n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Yusha Robinzon (KBL n 03 22) |
MCO as | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue smoke | Catsvill County’s Zolla | Female |
12 | born 25.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Good Boy!SharmMuar of Catsvill Countv (MCO as) | ||
Dam: Catsvill Country's Cerceya (MCO fs 22) |
MCO d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red | Guillermo Me muero de amor | Male |
13 | born 29.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vilarcoon Amigo (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: Markiza Gold Miroslava (MCO d) |
MCO d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
red blotched | Betty of Honey Paws | Female |
14 | born 25.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ufim (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: Pahlava Of Barselona (MCO d 22) |
MCO d 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-) | |
red mackerel | Dizel Me Muero de Amor | Male |
15 | born 25.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vilarcoon Amigo (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: Marysya Gold Miroslava (MCO d 22) |
MCO d 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red spotted | Michigan Wisebagira | Male |
16 | born 14.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Big Boss PotAP (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Avtoritet Coon N'Kalifornia Asiacoon (MCO f 03 24) |
MCO f 09 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | WCF Int.Ch. Maddyson Wisebagira | Female |
17 | born 14.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Big Boss PotAP (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Avtoritet Coon N'Kalifornia Asiacoon (MCO f 03 24) |
MCO n 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black bicolour | AnaisCharm*RU Lord | Male |
18 | born 20.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Anais Charm*RU Kot Begemot (MCO n) | ||
Dam: AnaisCharm*RU Elisabeth (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | Arabika Stars Trek | Female |
19 | born 06.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Otto Mur Family Stars (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Fury Puri Famili Stars (MCO n 22) |
MCO ns | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
black smoke | WCF W.Ch. Centuria ProbonoAstra*RU | Spay |
20 | born 07.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Nikole Moon Coeur (MCO ns) |
MCO ns | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black smoke | ProbonoAstra Fidelis | Male |
21 | born 05.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Nikole Moon Coeur (MCO ns) |
MCO ns 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black smoke bicolour | Ellincat's Hanter | Male |
22 | born 20.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ellincat's Questor (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Ellincat's Laura (MCO ns 03) |
NFO n 03 22 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black blotched bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ishtar Norwegies Star | Spay |
23 | born 16.09.2011 | |
Microchip: 643095300102987 | ||
Sire: Norway's Clay Chivalrous (NFO n 22) | ||
Dam: Woodlander Donella (NFO n 03 22) |
NFO n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Kata Aborigen | Female |
24 | born 09.09.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093300086011 | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Bruni Norlandia*RU (NFO n 09 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Gottheit Freya (NFO ns) |
SIB a 21 33 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
blue tabby point | WCF W.Ch. Vanilka WeiMei For Arctic Blizzard | Female |
25 | born 19.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Chary Nevy Ferdinand (SIB a 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: Glafira Velikii Ohotnik (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue tabby point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Centurion Arctic Blizzard | Male |
26 | born 05.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Neo Cerulean Mystery (SIB a 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Vanilka WeiMei For Arctic Blizzard (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue tabby point | Ligers Sibertai Paul | Male |
27 | born 27.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Liger Siberia Geralt (SIB a 33) | ||
Dam: Serafima Lazorevyj Yakhont (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue tabby point | Efim Dikoe Pole | Male |
28 | born 12.05.2018 | |
Microchip: 64093333003414 | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Komilfo Gary (SIB n 09 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Businka Dikoe Pole (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue tabby point | WCF J.Ch. Ophelia Zhemchug Nevy | Female |
29 | born 06.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Richard Bertram Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jasmine Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue tabby point | FIDEL CASTRO JULYJOY | Male |
30 | born 27.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gr.In.Ch. Pearl Maser (WCF) Jenifer Sibiri Cupidon (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Bapecha Julyjoy (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue point | WCF J.Ch. Konstance Zhemchug Nevy | Spay |
31 | born 19.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Albas Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 33) | ||
Dam: Venecia Severnaya Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB as 03 21 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue silver tabby point w/white | WCF W.Ch. Olympus Russian Diamond | Male |
32 | born 29.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Valday Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Umka Russian Diamond (SIB a 03 21 33) |
SIB ay 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue golden blotched | Oja Skazka Sibiri | Spay |
33 | born 17.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WOC Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri *RU (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: Egoza Skazka Sibiri (SIB ny 09 23) |
SIB d 03 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
red tabby point bicolour | Sandal Snejnaya Zima | Male |
34 | born 26.01.2019 | |
Microchip: 643093300079512 | ||
Sire: Zidan of Snejnaya Zima (SIB d 21 33) | ||
Dam: Pava Snejnaya Zima (SIB g 02 21 33) |
SIB d 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red spotted | Vologda Lace Joyce Arctic Blizzard | Male |
35 | born 28.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Dobrynya Russkiy Suvenir (SIB d 24) | ||
Dam: Vologda Lace Pratchett (SIB f 09 21 33) |
SIB f 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal tortie tabby point | Viviane Aus Blumeland | Female |
36 | born 05.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Lancelot Sineva (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Stefania Aus Blumeland (SIB f 21 33) |
SIB n 09 24 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM) | |
black spotted w/white | Aglaya ForestHunter | Female |
37 | born 08.06.2017 | |
Microchip: 112093400006392 | ||
Sire: VOEVODA Onix Gloria (SIB n 09 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Tamila Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 23) |
SIB n 09 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted w/white | Irida ForestHunter | Female |
38 | born 08.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gelios ForestHunter (SIB n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Bogdana ForestHunter (SIB n 09 24) |
SIB n 09 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted w/white | Ivar ForestHunter | Male |
39 | born 08.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gelios ForestHunter (SIB n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Bogdana ForestHunter (SIB n 09 24) |
SIB n 21 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
seal tabby point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Da Vinci Ussuriyskiy Tigr | Male |
40 | born 15.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rafael Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Fransuaza Nevskiy Modern (SIB a 03 33) |
SIB n 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
seal tabby point | Chelsea Julyjoy | Female |
41 | born 21.12.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093300131809 | ||
Sire: Rafael Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Atamansha Julyjoy (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB n 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
seal tabby point | Buma Sky Dream | Female |
42 | born 11.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Severniy Dar Artonis (SIB n 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Carolina Herrera Of Gaf (SIB a 09 21 33) |
SIB n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | Alex Golden Mascot's Family | Male |
43 | born 29.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri (SIB ny 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Afrodita S Beregov Nevy (SIB n 22) |
SIB n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Nour Skazka Sibiri | Neuter |
44 | born 14.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WOC Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri *RU (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: Nezabudka Skazka Sibiri*RU (SIB n 24) |
SIB n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Deluxe Severna | Male |
45 | born 05.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri (SIB ny 24) | ||
Dam: Amura Severna of Tavaloga (SIB n 09 24) |
SIB n 23 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black mackerel | Smuglyanka Russian Diamond | Female |
46 | born 29.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Ermak Russian Diamond (SIB n) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Istra Russian Diamond (SIB as 21 33) |
SIB n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Adam Golden Mascot's Family | Male |
47 | born 29.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri (SIB ny 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Afrodita S Beregov Nevy (SIB n 22) |
SIB n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | WCF J.Ch. WCF Triple Master Castiel from Home Nataly | Male |
48 | born 14.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. SarSibi Stepan (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. SarSibi Tayna (SIB a 24) |
SIB ny 23 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB) | |
black golden mackerel | WOC Int.Pr. Angelur Solnechnaya Skazka | Spay |
49 | born 06.03.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko (SIB n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Angelur Uslada (SIB ny 24) |
ABY n (aby) | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Astarta de Marco | Female |
50 | born 13.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Marcel De Marco (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Kalipsa Arman (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | CACE Bright World Bonifaciy | Male |
51 | born 01.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Int. Ch. Vin Diesel Akkura Cat (ABY a (aby)) | ||
Dam: Bright World Ba-syan (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Daniella of Barcelona | Female |
52 | born 20.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hartum (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Atlanta-Barselona (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY o (aby) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Jubilee Master Bronz Breeze Vasilissa | Female |
53 | born 15.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Shadeaby Ethan Hunt of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Monkey Cat Rayne of Bronz Breeze (ABY o (aby)) |
BEN n 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Mari-Huanna Diamon | Male |
55 | born 14.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sharm Khan Elu Thingol of Mari-Huanna (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: MARI-HUANNA GABRIELLA (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Yohanson Ferrari of Glory Stars | Male |
56 | born 28.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Urgant Star of Amazongold (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Juli Clory Stars (BEN n 24) |
BRI a | 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAPE) | |
blue | Rainbow | Spay |
57 | born 01.01.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Theo (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Panda SlavStory*UA (BRI c 03) |
BRI a 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue bicolour | RU*Liva Cats In-Grid | Female |
58 | born 08.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Big Boy from Ja-Pan, CZ (BRI a 02) | ||
Dam: - |
BRI ny 11 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black golden shaded | Golden Fluffy Joy Perfect Leo | Male |
59 | born 09.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Patrick from Raven City (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Rare Color Bree Van de Camp (BRI ny 25) |
BRI ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden ticked | Tiney Antoniya | Female |
60 | born 31.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: A*Tyson Alma Viva*RU (BRI ny 11 33) | ||
Dam: Magic Night Ultra (BRI ny 25) |
BRI ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black golden ticked | WCF Ch. Ch.Donatella Zlato-Serebro | Female |
61 | born 27.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Diamond-PRO Gucci (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Luiza Jeffrey (BRI ny 25) |
DRX b 31 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
chocolate sepia | Silver Silver&Beam | Male |
62 | born 30.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ronal'du (DRX b 32) | ||
Dam: Barbello Asti (DRX b 33) |
DRX b 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
chocolate point | Foma Barbello | Male |
63 | born 05.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Barbello Odissey (DRX w 64) | ||
Dam: Eva Aloha (DRX n) |
KBS f 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black tortie spotted | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Nirvana Gremlinovna Talurel' | Female |
64 | born 23.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gremlin (KBS d 23) | ||
Dam: Genrietta Zolotaya (KBS fs 24) |
MIS f 21 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
seal tortie tabby point | PANDORA BONNY LEGEND | Female |
65 | born 11.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Funtic Bonny Legend (MIS n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Chloe Bonny Legend (EXO f 21 33) |
MIS n 21 33 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
seal tabby point | Pokemon Bonny Legend | Male |
66 | born 11.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Funtic Bonny Legend (MIS n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Chloe Bonny Legend (EXO f 21 33) |
MIS n 21 33 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
seal tabby point | PAPHNUTIUS BONNY LEGEND | Male |
67 | born 11.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Funtic Bonny Legend (MIS n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Chloe Bonny Legend (EXO f 21 33) |
MIS n 32 (ton) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
natural mink (tonkinese) | SHANTI BONNY LEGEND | Female |
68 | born 13.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cocos Bonny Legend (EXO ns 33) | ||
Dam: NAOMI BONNY LEGEND (MIS bs) |
RUS a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue | WCF Ch. Rusalia Eva | Female |
69 | born 24.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: E.Ch. RegalRussians Kniaz Igor (RUS a) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Rusak Vesta (RUS a) |
SFS g 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour | Queenly Bastet Home | Female |
70 | born 01.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ambassad’or Bastet Home (SFL d 03 22) | ||
Dam: - |
SFS n 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched bicolour | Sparkling Crystal's Bubba | Male |
71 | born 04.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: White Angel's Saharok (SFL w 62) | ||
Dam: Phanagoreia Magik Angel (SFS 71 f 02 21) |
SFS 71 a 03 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue point w/white | Oligarh Bastet Home | Male |
72 | born 31.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ambassad’or Bastet Home (SFL d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Gloria of Moscow Bastet Home (SFS a) |
SFS 71 fs 02 21 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black tortie silver tabby harlequin | Home Favorit Bella BFC*BY | Female |
73 | born 15.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Home Favorit Light Smile (SFS 71 d 01 21) | ||
Dam: Home Favorit Easy Take Your Love (SFL fs 02) |
SFS 71 ns 11 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
black silver shaded | Daniel Belleneige | Male |
74 | born 05.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Walter LivelyCat (SFS 71 ns 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Shaton Duveteux Beatrix Eileen Belleneige (SFS ns 11) |
SFS 71 ns 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal silver shaded point | Shalli Sinta'l | Female |
75 | born 06.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Amory Valdemar Marifold (SFS by 11 33) | ||
Dam: Scottish_Cream Chelsea (SFS 71 ns 21 33) |
SFS 71 ay 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue golden tabby point | Shen-Alin Osandra | Female |
76 | born 26.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Z*Sunnycats Shen-Alin (SFS ny 11) | ||
Dam: Monpansie Venezia (SFS 71 ny 25) |
SFS 71 w 62 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/CAC) | |
white w/orange eyes | Julienne Trikush | Male |
77 | born 17.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Marsel De-Lenar (SFL 71 w 62) | ||
Dam: Greenfern Jade (SFS f 03 24) |
OSH b | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate | Diamond Neron | Male |
78 | born 21.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Taragay Barlas Racconto (OSH o) | ||
Dam: Kleopatra Gidicorika (OSH n) |
OSH n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black | Uginiya of Gidicorika | Female |
79 | born 25.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Plamya Vostoka Flint (SIA n 33) | ||
Dam: Eupharia Flora Cat Dikama (OSH f) |
OSH n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-) | |
black | Jennifer Chary Vostoka *RU | Female |
80 | born 11.10.2019 | |
Microchip: 643094100644016 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise (OSH b 24) | ||
Dam: Cleopatra OriOlli (OSH n) |
OSH n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black | Bacio della Luna Velez Print | Female |
81 | born 27.08.2019 | |
Microchip: 643100000514505 | ||
Sire: Hathor Joker (OSH n) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Cristal Moon Landori (OSH n 22) |
OSH n 03 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black blotched bicolour | Spotty House Hugh | Male |
82 | born 21.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ferreros Kristin's*RUS (OSH n 24) | ||
Dam: Spotty House Divina (OSH b 03 24) |
OSH n 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted bicolour | Anelanda*Ros Fiona | Female |
83 | born 15.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Jubatus Summer Start (SIA b 21 33) | ||
Dam: Kypriana Anima Allegra (OSH n 03 22) |
OSH n 24 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
black spotted | Triumf Samarskaya Fortuna | Neuter |
84 | born 26.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. HR*CAT GLOBAL VINCENT (OSH n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Jasmine Akira-Neko (OSH f 22) |
OSH n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Artemiy Velez Print | Male |
85 | born 11.02.2019 | |
Microchip: 643093400099006 | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Sylvester Landori (OSH n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Cristal Moon Landori (OSH n 22) |
OSH n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Abel Velez Print | Female |
86 | born 11.02.2019 | |
Microchip: 643093400099009 | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Sylvester Landori (OSH n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Cristal Moon Landori (OSH n 22) |
OSH n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-) | |
black spotted | Galaxy Black Murr | Female |
87 | born 16.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise (OSH b 24) | ||
Dam: Celebrity Black Murr (OSH n) |
OSH n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-) | |
black spotted | Jerry Chary Vostoka *RU | Male |
88 | born 11.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise (OSH b 24) | ||
Dam: Cleopatra OriOlli (OSH n) |
SIA f 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie tabby | Ferarri Zuzu Cat Dikama | Female |
89 | born 25.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Gryphon Orion Choco Pie (SIA n 21) | ||
Dam: Zuzuka Muxi Dikama (OSH f 24) |
SIA n (sia) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal point (siamese) | Happy Jamy Cat Dikama | Female |
90 | born 28.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Plamya Vostoka Flint (SIA n 33) | ||
Dam: Jam with Cinnamon of Benadis (OSH o) |
SYS b 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
сhocolate bicolour | Jagdpanther Alien Invasion | Female |
91 | born 16.03.2019 | |
Microchip: 643094100632004 | ||
Sire: Jubatus Spotted Heart (OSH b 02 21) | ||
Dam: Chloe Decker Alien Invasion (SIA b) |
SPH d 32 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
red mink | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Inkelia Pride Bekingem Pell | Male |
92 | born 11.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alice Land Persey (SPH a 33) | ||
Dam: Osorkon Paulina (SPH f 32) |
SPH f 03 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
seal tortie mink bicolour | Vanilla Exotic House | Female |
93 | born 15.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kailash Exotic House (SPH n 03 32) | ||
Dam: Joser Nessa (SPH f 32) |
HHP n 02 24 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black spotted harlequin | Mikki | Female |
94 | born 13.07.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS ns 33 | 17. Show class novices (Nov/CAC) | |
seal smoke point | Beatrice | Female |
95 | born 24.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
NON w 62 | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov) | |
white w/orange eyes | MyDimond Ethan | Male |
96 | born 16.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
OSH w 64 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-) | |
white/green eyes | Dori Pesny Vostoka | Female |
97 | born 24.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFL e 03 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
cream bicolour | X-ray Bastet Home | Neuter |
98 | born 23.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sladkiy Son Hrustal (SFL w 62) | ||
Dam: Plamena Bastet Home (SFS 71 d 03 22) |
EXO e 02 | 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ) | |
cream harlequin | Maxima Best Anna-Maria | Female |
99 | born 25.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: MyDiamond Aaron (EXO e 03) | ||
Dam: CATHERINE Maxima Best (EXO g 01 21 61) |
MCO n 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-) | |
black bicolour | Anais Charm*RU Oskar | Male |
100 | born 21.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Anais Charm*RU Kot Begemot (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Anais Charm*RU Alisa (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-) | |
black blotched | Fred Me muero de Amor | Male |
101 | born 21.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Diablo Me muero de amor (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Queeny Langston for Sinderella (MCO f) |
MCO ns | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-) | |
black smoke | ProbonoAstra Fortuna | Female |
102 | born 05.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Nikole Moon Coeur (MCO ns) |
OSH f | 13. Show class open (-/CAC) | |
black tortie | Eupharia Flora Cat Dikama | Female |
103 | born 06.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Gryphon Orion Choco Pie (SIA n 21) | ||
Dam: Florans Nestle Dikama (OSH f 22) |
SIB a 21 33 | 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP) | |
blue tabby point | Farfan Julyjoy | Male |
104 | born 27.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gr.In.Ch. Pearl Maser (WCF) Jenifer Sibiri Cupidon (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Bapecha Julyjoy (SIB a 21 33) |