Moscow (West Area)-Russia

WCF SHOW LICENSING

Date: January 11, 12 2020

Novosibirsk, 2019-12-12 issue-2

Novosibirsk, 2019-11-29 issue-1

1st application: 2019-11-19

License L# 201097- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- ER-010

C17479, C17480

with WS-organizers permission

to: Cat Land IL

Att.: Dr. Viktor N. Zaalov

Dear President(s),

This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules

and regulations.

No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.

See approved rules for that purpose.

Responsible Club: Cat Land IL(IL-0227)

Co-organizing Trainee club: Kis-Kis (RU-H-0075)

WCF-Rings: Adult,Kitten/Junior,Neuter

Special Breed Shows: Maine Coon, British, Siberian, Scottish, Kurilian Bobtail, Sphynx

Judges:

Mrs. Natalia Byelova, Ukraine (AB, WCF)

Mr. Igor Bodunov, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Anna Izmalkova, Russia (AB, WCF)

Note:

It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose, is

allowed to judge on this exhibition. Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be

recognized.

The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 4 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules. All

other rings need the permission of the office.

You may organize special breed shows (at least 10 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be

called "ring" or to be performed as ring.

You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules

for the BIS.

The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to

participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.

Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages

of the show catalogue.

ALL EXHIBITIONS MUST BE LICENSED BY WCF and only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show

catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid for WCF awards.

Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual Board-members.

In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and

cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the

native language of the country.

In WCF exhibitions cats may not be judged more than once per day (except shows with double judgement)

even in combined exhibitions with two or more WCF-clubs.

An electronically copy of the show catalogue, of all protocols including the respective results must be sent to

the Chairman of the Show commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after

the date of exhibition.

The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not

comply with these resolutions.

In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:

International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue

on each showday. A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.

All changes have to be sent as soon as possible. Otherwise, there can be no guarantee that the updated license will be granted on time.

If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.

This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its

validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.

All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .

We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.

Best regards,

WCF show licensing management

Marina Khodusova

According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show

results to third parties for NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.

*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.

The Board

The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.

Executive committee: The Board
Anneliese HackmannPresident
Anneliese Hackmann

Geisbergstr. 2
D-45139 Essen

Germany
phone: +49-(0)-201-555 724
fax: +49-(0)-201-552 747
email: wcf@wcf-online.de

Anneliese Hackmann


Secretary General
Tatjana Cernova

Hapsalas 15-31
LV-1005 Riga
Latvia

mobile: +371-291 234 30
email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv


Treasurer

Cornelia Hungerecker

(Adviser)

D-45141 Essen
Germany

Mobile: +49-(0)177-732 82 98

Email: treasurer@wcf-online.de


Extended Board
Tatjana Cernova
1st Vice-president

Anna Rudakova

ul. Moskovskaya, 13a
440031 Penza
Russland

phone: +7 8412 66 0130

mobile: +7 902 352 7153
email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de

Kurkowski


2nd Vice-president

Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski
(Adviser)


Zakowice / Polen

Tel.: +48-602 227 328

Email:.2.vice-president@wcf-online.de


Honorary President
Paulo S. Ruschi

New York / USA

Mobil: +1-718-721 09 39
Email: psruschi@gmail.com

Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded Elma Du Soleil Female
1 born 27.11.2016
Sire: Sindbad Du Soleil (BLH by 11 33)
Dam: Jantarnaja Kapel'ka ZOLOTIE ZVEZDI (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Yildirim Marina , İstanbul
BLH ny 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded point Tartuffe iz Doma Mironovoy Male
2 born 26.01.2019
Sire: IGGY SMALL MIRACLE*CZ IZ DOMA MIRONOVOY (BRI by 12 33)
Dam: Hello Kitty iz Doma Mironovoy (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Yildirim Marina , İstanbul , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"

Highland Fold

SFL b 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate harlequin Apollo Pride Brownie Neuter
3 born 03.03.2017
Sire: Rusmild I Love You (SFS 71 d 03 22)
Dam: Oskar Don Jenifer (SFS n 03)
Owner: Kakkola Oxana , Kemi , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SFL b 03 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
chocolate blotched bicolour Sheerfold X-mix Mimish Male
4 born 24.09.2019
Sire: Sheerfold*RU Eclair (SFL d 03 22)
Dam: Sheerfold Unona (SFL 71 b 03)
Owner: Chistova Marina , Ivanovo , IROO FKLK "Sozvezdie"
SFL by 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate golden shaded Viktoria Aurinko*FI Female
5 born 03.01.2017
Sire: Snow City' Play Boy (SFL 71 bs 12)
Dam: Liza of Arni's Kingdom (SFS h 22)
Owner: Kakkola Oxana , Kemi , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SFL ds 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red silver blotched bicolour Olivia Aurinko*FIN Female
6 born 14.07.2019
Sire: White Angels Tik Tak (SFL 71 w 63)
Dam: Orchid Aurinko*FI (SFL ds 02 21)
Owner: Kakkola Oxana , Kemi , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SFL d 03 24 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
red spotted bicolour W.Ch. WCF Silver, Double Master Abel Aurinko Neuter
7 born 17.12.2012
Sire: Arli Kasstoria (SFL n 02 24)
Dam: W.Ch. Felinero's Justina (SFS 71 f 03 22)
Owner: Kakkola Oxana , Kemi , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SFL ds 02 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red silver tabby harlequin Orhid Aurinko*Fi Female
8 born 18.02.2016
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Silver, Double Master Abel Aurinko (SFL d 03 24)
Dam: -
Owner: Kakkola Oxana , Kemi , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SFL fs 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour Yasmina Aurinko*FI Female
9 born 07.05.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kakkola Oxana , Kemi , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SFL fs 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver spotted bicolour Bastet Home Konfetka Female
10 born 10.06.2019
Sire: Olympic boy Bastet Home (SFL 71 n 03 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Kazakova Svetlana , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SFL n 03 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black blotched bicolour Valleykiss Marshal Male
11 born 05.11.2018
Sire: Happy Folds X'Max (SFL 71 w 62)
Dam: Cesarina Valley Cats (SFL n 02 21)
Owner: Chistova Veronika , Voronezh , CFC "Myau-Klub"
SFL w 63 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
white w/odd eyes Odelija Aurinko*FIN Female
12 born 14.07.2019
Sire: White Angels Tik Tak (SFL 71 w 63)
Dam: Orchid Aurinko*FI (SFL ds 02 21)
Owner: Kakkola Oxana , Kemi , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 b 03 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
chocolate blotched bicolour Sheerfold X-mix Toto Male
13 born 24.09.2019
Sire: Sheerfold*RU Eclair (SFL d 03 22)
Dam: Sheerfold Unona (SFL 71 b 03)
Owner: Chistova Marina , Ivanovo , IROO FKLK "Sozvezdie"
SFL 71 d 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched bicolour Mos Charm Euro-Multik Male
14 born 05.08.2019
Sire: Mos Charm Leonel Angel (SFL 71 n 02 21)
Dam: WCF Pearl Master Glamisway Elayne of Mos Charm (SFL f 03 22)
Owner: Golovlyova Ekaterina , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SFL 71 f 09 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie spotted w/white WCF Pearl Master Home Favorit Yaskrava Zirka BY-BFC Female
15 born 05.02.2018
Sire: Home Favorit Light Smile (SFS 71 d 01 21)
Dam: Home Favorit Easy Take Your Love (SFL fs 02)
Owner: Lushchinskij Aleksandr, Luschinskaja Elena , Minsk , BFC "Felita"
SFL 71 j 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
lilac tortie bicolour Sheerfold X-mix Lil Fru Female
16 born 24.09.2019
Sire: Sheerfold*RU Eclair (SFL d 03 22)
Dam: Sheerfold Unona (SFL 71 b 03)
Owner: Chistova Marina , Ivanovo , IROO FKLK "Sozvezdie"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CAC)
red spotted Int.Ch. Dexter Funny Guys Male
17 born 12.03.2019
Sire: Takeshi Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22)
Dam: Khurma Zolotaya Seredina (KBL d 24)
Owner: Egorova Dar'ya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
KBL e 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream blotched Moreman Jerar Male
18 born 18.11.2018
Sire: Moreman Wasily Gulikovich (KBL ds 22)
Dam: Silver Lynx Businka (KBL fy 24)
Owner: Klochanova Larisa , San Francisco
KBL fs 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver bloched w/white Ameli Supreme Bobs Team Female
19 born 25.06.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Zeus Supreme Bobs Team (KBL d 09 24)
Dam: Rissi Favorit Tails (KBL fs 24)
Owner: Egorova Dar'ya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Maine Coon

MCO d 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched bicolour Movingspirit Harry Potter Male
20 born 24.08.2019
Sire: Dechado'BoyLunar Soir De Luna* RU, DVM (MCO ds 11)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Shelterbastet Ducati Senna (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Chechenina Natal'ya , Moscow , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
MCO d 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red blotched Jokker of madam Elen Male
21 born 22.09.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Hephaestus of Madame Polosukhina (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. Golden Girl Mini Trot *BY (MCO d)
Owner: Adamchik Elena , Kostroma , CFC "Avgustin"
MCO d 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red blotched Julietta of madam Elen Female
22 born 22.09.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Hephaestus of Madame Polosukhina (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. Golden Girl Mini Trot *BY (MCO d)
Owner: Adamchik Elena , Kostroma , CFC "Avgustin"
MCO d 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red ticked Black Line-Marty Cesar Male
23 born 01.03.2019
Sire: Dear Mour Baron (MCO a)
Dam: Soulim-Marty Nevada (MCO d 25)
Owner: Martynov Oleg Evgen'evich , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO ds 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red smoke bicolour Movingspirit Hocus-Pocus Male
24 born 24.08.2019
Sire: Dechado'BoyLunar Soir De Luna* RU, DVM (MCO ds 11)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Shelterbastet Ducati Senna (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Chechenina Natal'ya , Moscow , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
MCO ds 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red silver blotched bicolour MOVINGSPIRIT HARLEY-DAVIDSON Male
25 born 24.08.2019
Sire: Dechado'BoyLunar Soir De Luna* RU, DVM (MCO ds 11)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Shelterbastet Ducati Senna (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Chechenina Natal'ya , Moscow , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
MCO es 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream smoke bicolour Olympus AleAnd*ru Male
26 born 30.03.2019
Sire: ++++HoneyDevil NIKKO (MCO n 03)
Dam: RU*Respectcoon Chloe (MCO ds 02)
Owner: Zhorovina Anastasija , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO f 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie ticked Celestia Largowinch Female
27 born 02.08.2019
Sire: WARSON LINE DONATELLO (MCO a)
Dam: Chloe Lardowinch (MCO d 22)
Owner: Zhorovina Anastasija , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO ns 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black smoke W.Ch. Centuria ProbonoAstra*RU Spay
28 born 07.05.2017
Sire: W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns)
Dam: Nikole Moon Coeur (MCO ns)
Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"
MCO ns 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black smoke ProbonoAstra Fidelis Male
29 born 05.07.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns)
Dam: Nikole Moon Coeur (MCO ns)
Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"

Munchkin Longhair

MNL c 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac bicolour J.Ch. Wemyss Blown Away Male
30 born 29.06.2019
Sire: Little 'D' Munchkin Alwin (MNL n 03)
Dam: Mia of Caturday Pawties (RAG a 03)
Owner: Revta Natal'ya , Murmansk , MRBFC "Lyubimets"
MNL g 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) spotted J.Ch. Karapuz Eva Female
31 born 08.03.2019
Sire: Karapuz Yoda (MNS n 22)
Dam: Karapuz Cookie (MNS e 24)
Owner: Revta Natal'ya , Murmansk , MRBFC "Lyubimets"

Ragdoll

RAG a 03 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tabby bicolour Daisy Albus Angelus*RU Female
32 born 20.04.2019
Sire: Ch. Alvitacat Frost Ice Crystal (RAG a 03)
Dam: UA*Alex's Dolls Candy (RAG a 03 21)
Owner: Rusova Elena , Moscow , CFC "Dennis"
RAG a 03 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue point w/white Ethan Albus Angelus*RU Male
33 born 05.08.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Jacob Violcats*PL (RAG n 03)
Dam: Alvitacat Quelly (RAG a 03)
Owner: Rusova Elena , Moscow , CFC "Dennis"
RAG n 03 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal point bicolour Elk Albus Angelus*RU Male
34 born 05.08.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Jacob Violcats*PL (RAG n 03)
Dam: Alvitacat Quelly (RAG a 03)
Owner: Rusova Elena , Moscow , CFC "Dennis"

Siberian

SIB ay 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
blue golden tabby point Landshut Brit's Delphine*D Female
35 born 03.03.2018
Sire: Landshut Brit's Cayman*D (SIB ay 09 22)
Dam: Landshut Brit's Helena (SIB ny 21 33)
Owner: Shiryagina Ol'ga , Aprelevka , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB d 21 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
red tabby point Gr.Int.Ch. Meilleur ami Abelard Male
36 born 12.07.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Archibald Imperial Ji (SIB n 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Driada iz Lukomoriay (SIB fy 21 33)
Owner: Bulanova Oksana , Moscow , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB ds 21 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
red silver tabby point My Angelurne Siberian gift Male
37 born 09.04.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Shafran iz Lukomoriay (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Ch. Kaliforniya of Siberian gift (SIB fs 21 33)
Owner: Kuz'mina Dar'ja, Kuz'mina Dar'ja , Kursk , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SIB f 22 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
black tortie blotched Ch. Zhar-Ptitsa Barselit Female
38 born 29.07.2018
Sire: Unicum for Slavicat (SIB n 03 24)
Dam: Ch. Izolda Barselit (SIB f 22)
Owner: Leont'eva Anna , Moscow , OLSK
SIB gy 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-)
blue tortie (blue cream) golden spotted Ch. Iriya Iz Korolevstva*RUS Female
39 born 04.03.2018
Sire: Ch. Jivan iz Korolevstva (SIB ny 22)
Dam: Elleonora iz Korolevstva*RUS (SIB f 24)
Owner: Shiryagina Ol'ga , Aprelevka , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB gy 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) golden spotted Smeda Iz Korolevstva*RUS Female
40 born 20.01.2019
Sire: Ch. Jivan iz Korolevstva (SIB ny 22)
Dam: Elleonora iz Korolevstva*RUS (SIB f 24)
Owner: Shiryagina Ol'ga , Aprelevka , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB n 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched w/white Makslav Verooka Male
41 born 13.09.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master Basilic Blessing Maks of Verooka (SIB n 09 22)
Dam: Fantastica Sibella of Verooka (SIB f 22)
Owner: Vassallo Mintoff Claudia, Vassallo mintoff Sarah , Żabbar , Malta Feline Guardians Club
SIB n 09 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted w/white Verooka Zhelana Mur Amur Female
42 born 07.04.2019
Sire: Komandor Sibaris*RU (SIB ny 24)
Dam: Izmira Verooka (SIB g 03 22)
Owner: Sushkevich Ekaterina , Minsk , BFC "Felita"
SIB n 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point Meilleur ami Busido Male
43 born 06.07.2019
Sire: Eur.Ch. Archibald Imperial Ji (SIB n 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Driada iz Lukomoriay (SIB fy 21 33)
Owner: Bulanova Oksana , Moscow , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB n 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point Bambucha Markisa Angels Female
44 born 16.06.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Clyde Severnoe Sozvezdie of Izumrud (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Grace Imperial Ji (SIB n 33)
Owner: Kuz'mina Dar'ja , Kursk , KLK "Gloriya"
SIB n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
black blotched Mikola Iz Korolevstva*RUS Male
45 born 26.03.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Dragosh Iz Korolevstva (SIB ny 22)
Dam: Shchepitukha Iz Korolevstva (SIB n 24)
Owner: Shiryagina Ol'ga , Aprelevka , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB n 23 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black mackerel Gabriella Ussuriyskiy Tigr Female
46 born 05.01.2019
Sire: Richard Lion's Heart (SIB n 23)
Dam: Infinity Nevskiy Modern (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Gorodzhaya Mariya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-)
black spotted Irbis iz Korolevstva Male
47 born 29.12.2012
Sire: Chernyi Prints iz Korolevstva (SIB n 24)
Dam: Gladness Ray Florence (SIB n 22)
Owner: Shiryagina Ol'ga , Aprelevka , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
black spotted Medeya Iz Korolevstva*RUS Female
48 born 26.03.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Dragosh Iz Korolevstva (SIB ny 22)
Dam: Shchepitukha Iz Korolevstva (SIB n 24)
Owner: Shiryagina Ol'ga , Aprelevka , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
black spotted Margana Iz Korolevstva*RUS Female
49 born 26.03.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Dragosh Iz Korolevstva (SIB ny 22)
Dam: Shchepitukha Iz Korolevstva (SIB n 24)
Owner: Shiryagina Ol'ga , Aprelevka , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB ns 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-)
seal smoke point Ch. Dobran Iz Korolevstva*RUS Male
50 born 29.04.2017
Sire: Lel' Iz Korolevstva (SIB ns 21 33)
Dam: Elleonora iz Korolevstva*RUS (SIB f 24)
Owner: Shiryagina Ol'ga , Aprelevka , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB ny 09 22 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black golden blotched w/white WCF Triple Master Gector ForestHunter Male
51 born 20.08.2018
Sire: Fi *Amurin Kadmiel (SIB dy 24)
Dam: Aglaya ForestHunter (SIB n 09 24)
Owner: Urban Vitalij, Miroshnichenko Marina , Vitebsk , FC "Union Cats"
SIB ny 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
black golden tabby point Show Man Zoloto Rusi Male
52 born 30.03.2017
Sire: Yustas Eunice (SIB ny 21 33)
Dam: Zhemchuzhina Zoloto Rusi (SIB ns 21 33)
Owner: Shiryagina Ol'ga , Aprelevka , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB ny 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
black golden blotched U'Zana iz Korolevstva Female
53 born 15.06.2016
Sire: Dragosh iz Korolevstva (SIB ny 22)
Dam: Shchepitukha Iz Korolevstva (SIB n 24)
Owner: Shiryagina Ol'ga , Aprelevka , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB ny 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
black golden blotched Kalinka Iz Korolevstva*RUS Female
54 born 14.03.2018
Sire: Irbis iz Korolevstva (SIB n 24)
Dam: U'Zana iz Korolevstva (SIB ny 22)
Owner: Shiryagina Ol'ga , Aprelevka , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB ny 22 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black golden blotched Gr.Int.Ch. Dragosh Iz Korolevstva Male
55 born 15.07.2011
Sire: Ostap Volzhskaya Krasa (SIB n 23)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Angelur Mozarella (SIB ny 22)
Owner: Shiryagina Ol'ga , Aprelevka , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB ny 22 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black golden blotched Gr.Int.Ch. Angelur Mozarella Neuter
56 born 08.08.2009
Sire: Angelur Irbis (SIB ny 24)
Dam: Angelur Aurica (SIB ny 23)
Owner: Shiryagina Ol'ga , Aprelevka , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB ny 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-)
black golden spotted Ch. Wader Skazka Sibiri*RU Male
57 born 06.12.2017
Sire: Angelur Baun (SIB n 24)
Dam: Int.Pr. Angelur Solnechnaya Skazka (SIB ny 23)
Owner: Shiryagina Ol'ga , Aprelevka , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB ny 24 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
black golden spotted Mitra Iz Korolevstva*RUS Male
58 born 26.03.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Dragosh Iz Korolevstva (SIB ny 22)
Dam: Shchepitukha Iz Korolevstva (SIB n 24)
Owner: Shiryagina Ol'ga , Aprelevka , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB ny 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden spotted Sbinya Iz Korolevstva*RUS Male
59 born 20.01.2019
Sire: Ch. Jivan iz Korolevstva (SIB ny 22)
Dam: Elleonora iz Korolevstva*RUS (SIB f 24)
Owner: Shiryagina Ol'ga , Aprelevka , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB ny 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden spotted Talisman Iz Korolevstva*RUS Male
60 born 19.04.2019
Sire: Show Man Zoloto Rusi (SIB ny 21 33)
Dam: Ch. Iriya Iz Korolevstva*RUS (SIB gy 24)
Owner: Shiryagina Ol'ga , Aprelevka , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"

Somali

SOM n (som) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
ruddy (somali) Ch. VeterPustini Alisa Female
61 born 05.07.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Xanffox Winfrid (SOM n (som))
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Krakoshko Galtonia (SOM n (som))
Owner: Alsaraeva Irina , Podolsk , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Amaretto Dikiy Apelsin Male
62 born 10.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Tyulyubaev A.I. , KLK "Miks"
ABY o (aby) 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
sorrel (abyssinian) Darlen-Fleur D'amalfi Limoncello Male
63 born 01.08.2018
Sire: Apelsinam's Loupiac of Darlen Fleur (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Des Cavalier Adele of Darlen Fleur (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Elena Samochatova , Moscow

Bengal

BEN n 22 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched point SOFIMUR BIANCA ARCOBALENA Female
64 born 23.10.2015
Sire: Sofimur Nike Oskar (BEN n 24)
Dam: EEAOO-FUDGIE OF MURDEMUR (BEN n 24)
Owner: Isaeva Nadezhda , Moscow
BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Gr.Int.Ch. Mari-Huanna Diamon Male
65 born 14.01.2019
Sire: Sharm Khan Elu Thingol of Mari-Huanna (BEN n 24)
Dam: MARI-HUANNA GABRIELLA (BEN n 24)
Owner: Ovchinnikova Oksana , Tula , KLK "Miks"
BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Iriska Female
66 born 22.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Isaeva Nadezhda , Moscow , CFC "Cat-Info"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Zviozdochka Female
67 born 04.12.2017
Sire: D'Rafael Micelangelo (BEN n 24 33)
Dam: Sofimur Enigma Magic (BEN n 24)
Owner: Pestina Elena , Tula , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
BEN n 24 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black spotted Diana Elena Spay
68 born 26.10.2015
Sire: Sofimur Nike Oskar (BEN n 24)
Dam: Sofimur Mirabella Star (BEN n 24)
Owner: Pestina Elena , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
BEN n 24 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black spotted Sofimur Enigma Magic Neuter
69 born 24.10.2016
Sire: VEGAS (BEN n 24)
Dam: SOFIMUR BIANCA ARCOBALENA (BEN n 22 33)
Owner: Isaeva Nadezhda
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Idel Patrik Male
70 born 02.07.2019
Sire: Idel Richard (BEN n 24)
Dam: Beauty Sophie AngaVang (BEN n 24)
Owner: Geras'kina Svetlana , Balashikha , MG KLK "Moskva"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Idel Omeliya Female
71 born 02.06.2019
Sire: J.Ch. Benbanderas Sparky Marquis (BEN n 24)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Amazon Universe Tayna (BEN n 24)
Owner: Geras'kina Svetlana , Balashikha , MG KLK "Moskva"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Gold Silk Mistica Female
72 born 16.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Isaeva Nadezhda , Moscow , CFC "Cat-Info"
BEN n 24 31 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
seal sepia spotted Sofimur Gerakl Best Male
73 born 21.10.2015
Sire: Sofimur Nike Oskar (BEN n 24)
Dam: Sofimur Prayde Kalkutta (BEN n 24)
Owner: Pestina Elena , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
BEN n 24 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black point spotted Gold Silk Lexus Male
74 born 23.07.2018
Sire: D'Rafael Miceangelo for Gold Silk (BEN n 24 33)
Dam: Sofimur Enigma Magic (BEN n 24)
Owner: Isaeva Nadezhda , Moscow , CFC "Cat-Info"
BEN n 24 33 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black point spotted D`Rafael Micelangelo Neuter
75 born 01.08.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Isaeva Nadezhda

British Shorthair

BRI j 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
lilac tortie Graffiti Charm Majesty Female
76 born 13.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kondrakova Elena , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
BRI ns 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal siver shaded point Genevieve Du Soleil*RUS Female
77 born 05.06.2018
Sire: Amore Mio of Silver Legend (BRI as 11 33)
Dam: Monika Belucci Du Soleil (BRI ns 25)
Owner: Yildirim Marina , İstanbul , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
BRI ns 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver ticked Monika Belucci Du Soleil Female
78 born 20.10.2015
Sire: Sultan Golden House (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Uzzy Zeb Crazy Blue*CZ (BRI bs 11 33)
Owner: Yildirim Marina , İstanbul , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
BRI ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
golden chinchilla Lusy-Mur Jenifer Female
79 born 02.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kondrakova Elena

Burmese

BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
sable (burmese) Alisa Silk Koroli Female
80 born 02.12.2018
Sire: Alessio Silk Brik (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Mia (BUR b (bur))
Owner: Basova Olesya , Moscow

Cornish Rex

CRX n 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black Darlen Fleur Black Furia Spay
81 born 21.03.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Elena Samochatova , Moscow
CRX 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
color determination Cornerus R... Litter
82 born 16.05.2019
Sire: Rokki of CorneRUS (CRX b)
Dam: Cornerus X-Mission (CRX f)
Owner: Bulakhtina Natal'ya, Prozorova Inna , Ivanovo , Garmoniya

Russian Blue

RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
blue Joy Sky Secret Male
83 born 07.03.2019
Sire: Spartak Sky Secret (RUS a)
Dam: Blue Talisman Zena (RUS a)
Owner: Shumskaya Marina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
blue Justa Sky Secret Female
84 born 07.03.2019
Sire: Spartak Sky Secret (RUS a)
Dam: Blue Talisman Zena (RUS a)
Owner: Shumskaya Marina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS by 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate golden ticked SNOW CITY LEGENDA Female
85 born 20.09.2015
Sire: Snow City' Krosh (SFS 71 ay 25)
Dam: Black Fox Tiffany (SFL b 25)
Owner: Kakkola Oxana , Kemi , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SFS d 02 21 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red tabby harlequin JEWEL ANGEL AURINKO*FI Female
86 born 15.12.2014
Sire: W.Ch. Murfold Darling (SFS e 02)
Dam: Valedzhio Koketka (SFS 71 h 03 22)
Owner: Kakkola Oxana , Kemi , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SFS f 02 21 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black tortie tabby harlequin Happy Queen Sofia of Katrin Ross Female
87 born 09.11.2018
Sire: Ch. Lord Mos Charm of Diord (SFL 71 n 02 24)
Dam: W.Ch. Clementina Good Tale (SFS f 03 22)
Owner: Kharitonova Ekaterina , Moscow
SFS f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched bicolour Exsellent Star Laila Goom of Katrin Ross Female
88 born 23.01.2019
Sire: TIMOSHA BRILLIANT STAR (SFS 71 w 62)
Dam: Sheerfold Natty Doll of Laila Goom (SFS b 03)
Owner: Kharitonova Ekaterina , Moscow , FC "Alpha Cat"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 f 01 21 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACIB)
black tortie tabby van Dominica Katrin Ross Female
89 born 07.01.2018
Sire: Ch. Lord Mos Charm of Diord (SFL 71 n 02 24)
Dam: W.Ch. Clementina Good Tale (SFS f 03 22)
Owner: Kharitonova Ekaterina , Moscow
SFS 71 n 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAC)
black blotched Fiery Pharaoh Laila Goom of Katrin Ross Male
90 born 11.02.2019
Sire: TIMOSHA BRILLIANT STAR (SFS 71 w 62)
Dam: FIFA KİSACLUB (SFL g 03 22)
Owner: Kharitonova Ekaterina , Moscow , FC "Alpha Cat"
SFS 71 ns 22 62 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black silver blotched w/yellow eyes W.Ch. David Good Tale Male
91 born 05.07.2015
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Frederick Golden Tale (SFS 71 ds 22)
Dam: Ch. Querubina Good Tale (SFS n 03 22)
Owner: Kharitonova Ekaterina , Moscow

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX w 64 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
white/green eyes AMAZONKA Female
92 born 21.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kir'yanova Ol'ga , KROO KLK "MagiyaKis"

Peterbald

PBD n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black Tais Anikachi*ES Female
93 born 11.03.2019
Sire: Azzurro Anikachi*ES (PBD a)
Dam: Gatya Anikachi*ES (PBD n)
Owner: Lyutova Svetlana, Lyutova Svetlana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Others

Undefined breed

NON n 03 32 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov)
black mink bicolour Willow Female
94 born 28.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kondrakova Elena

Serval

SRV n 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black spotted Shanti Female
95 born 07.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kletovitova Yana

Semi longhair group

Ragdoll

RAG n 03 33 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
seal point bicolour Willow Female
96 born 28.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kondrakova Elena