WCF – Show licensing management - Russia

*WCF - 31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*

Moscow (Eastern Area-1) - Russia

WCF SHOW LICENSING

Date: December 28, 29 2019

Novosibirsk, 2019-12-04 issue-2

Novosibirsk, 2019-11-22 issue-1

1st application: 2019-10-19

License L# 191257- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- ER-010

C17451,C17452, C17632, C17633

to: Union of Cats Fanciers Clubs

Att.: Mrs. Galina Mazurova

Dear President(s),

This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules

and regulations.

No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.

See approved rules for that purpose.

Responsible Club: Union of Cats Fanciers Clubs (RU-0125)

WCF-Rings

Special Breed Shows: Maine Coon, Siberian, British, Scottish, Bengal

Judges:

Mrs. Galina Mazurova, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Natalia Byelova, Ukraine (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Marina Litvina, Russia (AB, WCF)

Note:

It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose, is

allowed to judge on this exhibition. Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.

The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 4 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.

All other rings need the permission of the office.

You may organize special breed shows (at least 10 cats).These special breed shows are not permitted to be

called "ring" or to be performed as ring.

You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules

for the BIS.

The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to

participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.

Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages

of the show catalogue.

ALL EXHIBITIONS MUST BE LICENSED BY WCF and only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show

catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid for WCF awards.

Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual

Board-members.

In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and

cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the

native language of the country.

In WCF exhibitions cats may not be judged more than once per day (except shows with double judgement)

even in combined exhibitions with two or more WCF-clubs.

An electronically copy of the show catalogue, of all protocols including the respective results must be sent to

the Chairman of the Show commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after

the date of exhibition.

The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not

comply with these resolutions.

In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:

International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue

on each showday. A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.

All changes have to be sent as soon as possible. Otherwise, there can be no guarantee that the updated

license will be granted on time.

If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.

This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its

validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.

All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .

We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.

Best regards

WCF show licensing management

Marina Khodusova

According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all  WCF exhibition data including show

results to third parties for NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.

*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.

The Board

The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.

Executive committee: The Board
Anneliese HackmannPresident
Anneliese Hackmann
Geisbergstr. 2
D-45139 Essen

Germany
phone: +49-(0)-201-555 724
fax: +49-(0)-201-552 747
email: wcf@wcf-online.de

Anneliese Hackmann


Secretary General
Tatjana Cernova

Hapsalas 15-31
LV-1005 Riga
Latvia

mobile: +371-291 234 30
email:wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv


Treasurer

(Appointed by the Board)
Alexandru Elian

013753 Bukarest
Romania
phone: +40-744-60 60 57

email: treasurer@wcf-online.de

Extended Board
Tatjana Cernova
1st Vice-president

Anna Rudakova

ul. Moskovskaya, 13a
440031 Penza
Russland

phone: +7 8412 66 0130

mobile: +7 902 352 7153
email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de


2nd Vice-president
(Appointed by the Board)
Dr. Johan H. Lamprecht
7550 Durbanville
South Africa

phone: +27-21-976 99 65

email:.2.vice-president@wcf-online.de


Tatjana Cernova

Assistant to the Secretary General
Pavel Rudov
Languages: EN, RU
email: solitomagis@gmail.com


Chair persons of the Commissions
Klaas van der WijkDisciplinary commission

Aleksander Cierpisz

PL-52-204 Wroclaw
Poland

phone: +48-664-80 35 03

email: wcf.disciplinary.commission@gmail.com

Show commission
Aija Nuke
(Appointed by the Board)
Neretas 2-29
LV-1004 Riga

phone: +371-2-940 74 04
email: aija.nuke@inbox.lv

Standard and Judges commission
Yanina Melnikova
(Appointed by the Board)
14 Masherova Avenue, Apt.52
220005 Minsk
Belarus
phone: +375-172-88 69 36
mobile::+375-296-286 936
email: judgescomwcf@gmail.com


Licenses for exhibitions
Paolo Ruschi

Licenses for exhibitions
in Russia - European part and Belarus
Marina Khodusova

Novosibirsk / Russia

mobile: +7-913-954 18 12
email: wcf.show.license@gmail.com

Paolo Ruschi

Licenses for exhibitions
in all other countries
Gisela Danisch
Germany
email: wcf@gmx-topmail.de

Karikh

Licenses for exhibitions
in Russia - Asian part, Kazakhstan,
Kyrgyzstan, Mongolia

Tatiana Karikh
Sochi / Russia

email: show.requests4@wcf-online.de


Other adresses

Cattery registrations
Doris Reiter
WCF Office Essen/Germany
Email: wcfgermany@aol.com

Certified pedigrees
Email: pedigrees@wcf-online.de

Jointshows with Non-WCC organizations
Tatjana Cernova
Email: mrscernova@inbox.lv

Permissions, website and other matters

WCF Office Essen/Germany
Email: wcfev@aol.com

Seminars
Cornelia Hungerecker
Email: wcf.seminars@gmx.de

Show results
Email: show.results@wcf-online.de

Worldshows
Marion Meister
Email: wcf.worldshow@aol.com

General questions about:
club accounts, incoming payments, hologram stickers, license numbers, published website content, WCH certificates

Gisela Danisch
Email: wcf@gmx-topmail.de


Auditors

Tanja Krause
D-45139 Essen
Deutschland

Email: wcf@wcf-online.de

Nicole Schäfer
D-45136 Essen
Deutschland







Правила проведения выставки

Участие в выставке

1.Участником выставки может стать гражданин РФ ,а также иностранный гражданин или лицо без гражданства достигший 18 лет и имеющий здоровую домашнюю кошку, как породистую , так и нет.

2. Для участия в выставке необходимо подать организатору выставки заявку на участие, установленного образца, а также внести экспонентский взнос.

3. Участие в выставке запрещено для животных принадлежащих судьям, ассистентам и стюардам работающим на выставке.

4. Ветеринарный специалист в праве не допустить животное до участие в выставке по следующим основанием:


при отсутствии ветеринарного паспорта с отметкой о необходимых прививках , оформленного в соответствии с правилами , утвержденными Госветнадзором Росси;


при отсутствии ветеринарно-сопроводительной документации, установленной Госветнадзором России;


если животное грязное или неухоженное;


если животное нездорово;


В случае если нездорово животное владельца имеющего еще несколько кошек, то до участие в выставке не допускаются все животные данного владельца и экспонентский взнос не возвращается .

Права организатора выставки

1. Организатор выставки имеет право:

не допускать на выставку животных, владелец которых прибыл на выставку после закрытия регистрационной стойки;

удерживать и не возвращать участнику сумму экспоненсткого взноса по причине его отсутствия или отказа от участие в выставке , а также в случае дисквалификации при оценке или при осмотре ветеринарным специалистом;

не нести ответственность за правильность оформления документов на животное, владелец которого не проверил правильность внесенных о его животном в каталог данных;

самостоятельно устанавливать стоимость экспонентского взноса и входного билета на выставку ;

самостоятельно разрабатывать смету выставки;

не принимать заявки на участие в выставке непосредственно на выставке.

2. Участие в выставке запрещено для животных, принадлежащих судьям и а ассистентам , а также стюардам работающим на данной выставке.

Права и обязанности участников выставки

1. Участник выставки имеет право :

подать заявку на участие в выставке организатору выставки ;

бесплатно провести на территорию выставки одного члена семьи и одного ребенка;

подать письменное заявление организатору выставки с просьбой покинуть выставку до ее окончания с указанием причины досрочного отъезда;

обжаловать в установленном законом порядке действия и решения организатора выставки , представителей территориальных органов Госсанэпиднадзора России и Госветнадзора России

2. Участии выставки обязан

присутствовать на выставке в течение всего выставочного дня с 08:30 до 19:00 ;

оплатить экспонентский взнос при подаче заявки на участие в выставке;

прибыть на выставку и пройти регистрацию с 08:30 до 09:45 ;

оформить и предъявить на выставке ветеринарным специалистом территориального органа Госветнадзора России ветеринарный паспорт и ветеринарно-сопроводительную документацию, необходимую в соответсвии с действующим законодательством для допуска к участию в выставке;

заполнить заявку на участие в выставке строго по родословной или свидетельству на языке первоисточника , а также заверить ее своей подписью ;

проверить правильность внесенных в электронный каталог данных о его животом (регистрационный номер, кличку , пол, дату рождения, окрас, породу, выставочный класс, и фамилию имя владельца) по прибытию на выставку и в случае несоответствия сообщить до 10:00 в секретариат выставочного комитета;

занять выставочное место не больше в размере не более указанного в заявка организатором;

собрать и унести выставочную клетку(палатку) после окончания выставки и унести с собой ;

соблюдать общественный порядок;

не курить и не распивать спиртные напитки , не разбрасывать мусор на территории выставки и возле своего выставочного места, соблюдать чистоту и правила гигиены себе и животным;

размещать в одной клетке не более одного животного в возрасте от шести месяцев и не более трех до шести месяцев , при условии, что они родились в одном помете.

Экспертиза кошек на выставке

1.Экспертиза проводится на всех видах выставок , кроме рекламного шоу, квалифицированными жюри-судьями-фелинологами, имеющими соответствующие лицензии международного образца.

2. При экспертизе все животные делятся на соответсвующие выставочные классы.

3. Информация о владельцы животного, а также кличка и другие данные , влияющие на необъективность экспертизы, являются недоступными для судей и обслуживающего персонала, имеющего контакт с судьей.

4. За один день возможно прохождение только одной экспертизы.

5.Причины дисквалификации при экспертизе может послужить следующие:

косолапость ;

грыжа;

"крючок" или излом позвонка(ов) на хвосте;

искривление позвоночника ;

многопалость или удаленные , вырванные когти;

косоглазие;

неправильность окраса или другие несоответствия стандарту, по которому на выставке проходит экспертиза;

агрессивность животного;

недопущение на выставку ветеринарным специалистом территориального органа Госветнадзора России, проводившим ветеринарное обслуживание выставки;

не прохождение регистрации;

кормящая кошка, беременная кошка;

крипторхизм ;

6.Результаты экспертизы сообщаются участникам выставки после ее окончания и обжалованию не подлежат.


Уважаемые дамы и господа! Дорогие друзья!

Мы рады приветствовать Вас и Ваших питомцев на Международной выставке кошек "Новогодний фестиваль". Мы рады видеть как знакомые лица тех, кто решил вновь окунуться в атмосферу выставок, проводимых РОО ОКЛК "Созвездие", так и новых участников, жителей Москвы, и других городов Российской Федерации.

Мы гордимся тем, что наш клуб "Созвездие" завоевывал большой авторитет в России, а также в других странах ,и новые члены из разных городов России пополняют наши ряды.

Организация и проведение наших выставок всегда высоко оценивалась экспертами WCF. И мы выражаемый надежду, что и очередная выставка пройдет на высоком уровне , позволит Вам приобрести новых друзей и обменяться опытом.

Надеемся, что наша выставка станет одним из событий культурной жизни Москвы, интересным для гостей и посетителей нашей выставки. Хочется верить , что одним из результатов выставки станет увеличение числа тех, кто полюбит красивых,нежных и интересных представителей семейства Кошачьих, общение с которыми облагораживает человека.

Со своей стороны мы не только постараемся создать атмосферу праздника, но и обеспечить согласованность и четкость работы оргкомитета, секретариата и других выставочных служб, чтобы у Вас возникло желание встретиться с нами еще не один раз!

Верим, что выставка кошек принесет Вам только положительные эмоции, а Вашим питомцам заслуженные награды и титулы!

С любовью к Вам и Вашим питомцам,

Председатель РОО ОКЛК "Созвездие" Галина Мазурова

Москва , 2019г.



ОРГКОМИТЕТ ВЫСТАВКИ


Председатель РОО ОКЛК "Созвездие"
Мазурова Галина Михайловна

Члены оргкомитета:

Аничкина Светлана

Доронина Марина

Косачева Марина

Косачев Константин

Телегина Светлана


Администратор :

Телегина Светлана

Аничкина Светлана


Секретариат выставки :

Хроликов Дмитрий


Эксперты:

Белова Наталья (WCF AB Украина) Ukraina

Литвина Марина (WCF AB Россия) Russia

Мазурова Галина (WCF AB Россия) Russia


Cтюарды:

Телегина Светлана

Косачева Марина

Корсакова Ева

Паршинцевв Ксения


Официальный фотограф выставки:



Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH e 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
cream Mirangel Hermes Male
1 born 03.07.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Master Grandroshell Vivat (BLH e)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Irida BritFavorite (BLH g)
Owner: Platonova Elena , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"
BLH ns 11 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black silver shaded W.Ch. Bounty Amouge of Silver Angel OZ*RU Female
2 born 25.03.2014
Sire: Vitma-Yavira Shalimar (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Vitma Rihana (BRI ns 25)
Owner: Glukhova Nadezhda, Glukhova Elena , Staraya Kupavna , CFC "Saffi"
BLH ns 11 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM)
black silver shaded WCF Master Emilio Amouge of Silver Angel OZ*RU Neuter
3 born 28.07.2016
Sire: Vitma-Yavira Shalimar (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Vitma Rihana (BRI ns 25)
Owner: Glukhova Nadezhda, Glukhova E. , Staraya Kupavna , BFC "Felita"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 ns 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver shaded HUGHES MARYDINS Male
4 born 31.07.2019
Sire: Marsel Shen-Alin (SFL ns 11)
Dam: USTINYA NIMPHADORY (SFL 71 ns 11)
Owner: Afanas'eva Marina , FO KLZh "Fauna"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL ds 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red silver blotched GRISHA AYNU CAPE Male
5 born 19.05.2018
Sire: Brio Bob Mignon (KBL n 22)
Dam: DARINA POM SAR (KBL fs 22)
Owner: Yasinovskaya Yuliya

Maine Coon

MCO as 11 31 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue silver shaded sepia Bohemia Lord Harley Female
6 born 09.07.2019
Sire: Grand Favori Nord Star Tyson (MCO d 22)
Dam: AGNES (MCO d)
Owner: Shedrina Elena
MCO d 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red Luna of madame Elen Female
7 born 01.02.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Hephaestus of Madame Polosukhina (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. Golden Girl Mini Trot *BY (MCO d)
Owner: Adamchik Elena , Kostroma , CFC "Avgustin"
MCO d 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched bicolour Wild-Lynx Lasker Male
8 born 17.09.2017
Sire: Unikum Krosh Shik (MCO d 09)
Dam: Halva Sansaverina Gold*RU (MCO f 03)
Owner: Kosacheva Marina , Moscow , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
MCO d 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched w/white Glafira Telena Gold*RU Female
9 born 08.09.2019
Sire: Caressa Pepper (MCO d)
Dam: Prade-Natalie*S Kaitlin (MCO d 22)
Owner: Telegina Svetlana , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
MCO d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched Grand Favori Nord Star Tyson Male
10 born 23.05.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shedrina Elena
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Telana Gold*RU Lucia Female
11 born 29.10.2018
Sire: Caressa Pepper (MCO d)
Dam: Prade-Natalie*S Kaitlin (MCO d 22)
Owner: Telegina Svetlana , Moscow , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
MCO d 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red mackerel Bagheera of Honey Paws Female
12 born 25.12.2018
Sire: Ufim (MCO d 23)
Dam: Pahlava Of Barselona (MCO d 22)
Owner: Ol'ga Vasil'eva , FO KLZh "Fauna"
MCO ds 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red silver blotched Prints Manor House Sun Rise Male
13 born 19.04.2019
Sire: Zord MSO (MCO as)
Dam: Yljana MSO (MCO fs 24)
Owner: Prilepskaya Natall'ya , KLK "Akvarel'"
MCO ds 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red silver blotched U'Cheesecake RoxyCoon*RU Male
14 born 25.05.2019
Sire: StarArk Kalif (MCO ns 22)
Dam: U'Anser RoxyCoon*RU (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Yakushina Oksana , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie Best Friend Fortuna Female
15 born 27.01.2019
Sire: Tender Friend Quentin Boyarsky (MCO n 22)
Dam: VICTORYCOON OXY (MCO f)
Owner: Tichomirova Lubov , Noginsk , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie Xantia Sternenburg Female
16 born 15.04.2018
Sire: Narciss of Svargas (MCO d)
Dam: M’Jackie Malika Sternenburg*RU (MCO f 09 25)
Owner: Terskaja Viktorija , Moscow
MCO f 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie Dana Lasker Gold Star* RU Female
17 born 24.07.2019
Sire: Wild-Lynx Lasker (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Marsella Pride-Natalie (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Kosacheva Marina , Moscow , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
MCO f 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie bicolour RossKoshTelana Gold*RU Female
18 born 22.11.2018
Sire: Caressa Pepper (MCO d)
Dam: Halva Sansaverina Gold*RU (MCO f 03)
Owner: Telegina Svetlana , Moscow , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
MCO gs 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream)smoke w/white PRIDE-NATALIE FREYA Female
19 born 14.03.2018
Sire: PRIDE-NATALIE DUNCAN (MCO as 03)
Dam: PRIDE-NATALIE FERUZA (MCO d 22)
Owner: Chirkina Natalia
MCO n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black Felicia Kairos Victory Female
20 born 10.01.2018
Sire: Glorias Terra Lynx (MCO n 23)
Dam: Zlata Victory (MCO f 22)
Owner: Artushina Elena , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Ascent Zakhar Male
21 born 01.06.2019
Sire: Impulse Family Stars (MCO ds 09 22)
Dam: Ascent Ivona (MCO n)
Owner: Terskaja Viktorija , Moscow
MCO n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black bicolour Harizma Kiss of Lionsgate Female
22 born 02.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Terskaja Viktorija , Morozova Elena , Moscow
MCO n 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black w/white Richard Telana Gold*RU Male
23 born 22.11.2018
Sire: Caressa Pepper (MCO d)
Dam: Halva Sansaverina Gold*RU (MCO f 03)
Owner: Telegina Svetlana , Moscow , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
MCO n 09 22 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM)
black blotched w/white Gr.Eur.Ch. UA*Elengenny Dgambus Coono Perfectyus Male
24 born 09.12.2018
Sire: King Juli Coon (MCO n)
Dam: RO*Handy Dandy Wish (MCO n 22)
Owner: Tregub Dmitrij , Kamenskoye , FPC "Baffi"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Ch. Emelyan Fierte de Rouge Male
25 born 08.02.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Fantom Mini Trot*BY (MCO ns)
Dam: Umi Naomi Neko Fukuoka (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Shinkova Ol'ga , Moscow , FC "Alpha Cat"
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched StarArk Lusha Female
26 born 10.08.2019
Sire: RU*StarArk Yago (MCO n 22)
Dam: RU*StarArk Magiya (MCO n 22)
Owner: Antonenko Kirill , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched Ascent I-Jessika Female
27 born 16.08.2019
Sire: Tri-D Image (MCO ns 09 22)
Dam: Ascent Holly (MCO n 22)
Owner: Terskaja Viktorija , Moscow
MCO n 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black ticked Alsol By Terskaya Female
28 born 17.12.2018
Sire: Ch. Honey Choice Radomir (MCO n 09)
Dam: J.Ch. MakAlina Justa Girl (MCO f 09 23)
Owner: Terskaja Viktorija , Moscow
MCO ns 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
black smoke W.Pr. WCF Pearl Master ProbonoAstra Ace Berg Neuter
29 born 11.10.2016
Sire: W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns)
Dam: Nikole Moon Coeur (MCO ns)
Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"
MCO ns 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black smoke ProbonoAstra Fidelis Male
30 born 05.07.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns)
Dam: Nikole Moon Coeur (MCO ns)
Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"
MCO ns 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black smoke ProbonoAstra Fortuna Female
31 born 05.07.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns)
Dam: Nikole Moon Coeur (MCO ns)
Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"

Ragdoll

RAG n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black bicolour Banderas Felisiti Ninel' Male
32 born 19.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Bulay Nina , Moscow
RAG n 03 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal point bicolour Bridzhit Felisiti Ninel' Female
33 born 19.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Bulay Nina , Moscow

Siberian

SIB a 21 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
blue tabby point Cesarevitch Arctic Blizzard Male
34 born 05.11.2018
Sire: Neo Cerulean Mystery (SIB a 09 21 33)
Dam: Vanilka WeiMei For Arctic Blizzard (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Romadin Aleksandr , Moscow , CFC "Kotograd"
SIB as 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
blue silver blotched Zabava Veshchij Son Female
35 born 19.01.2019
Sire: Yustas Veshchij Son (SIB as 22)
Dam: Klava Veshchij Son (SIB ny 22)
Owner: Komolova Nadezhda , CFC "Cat-Info"
SIB as 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue smoke point Obolenski Russian Diamond Male
36 born 29.05.2018
Sire: Valday Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 09 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Umka Russian Diamond (SIB a 03 21 33)
Owner: Timoshenko Inessa , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SIB n 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black w/white Matil'da Female
37 born 28.06.2019
Sire: Radzha Russkaya Krasa iz Veshchego Sna (SIB n)
Dam: Matil'da Veshchij Son (SIB n 09)
Owner: Komolova Nadezhda
SIB n 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point Peresvet Russian Diamond Male
38 born 11.05.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Russian Diamond Foros (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Int.Ch. Patricia Zvezdnaya Rossyp (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Timoshenko Inessa , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SIB n 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point Meilleur ami Busido Male
39 born 06.07.2019
Sire: Eur.Ch. Archibald Imperial Ji (SIB n 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Driada iz Lukomoriay (SIB fy 21 33)
Owner: Bulanova Oksana , Moscow , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
black blotched Zvezda Polyarnaya Veshchij Son Female
40 born 19.01.2019
Sire: Yustas Veshchij Son (SIB as 22)
Dam: Klava Veshchij Son (SIB ny 22)
Owner: Komolova Nadezhda , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SIB n 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black mackerel Pallada Nevskiy Modern Female
41 born 01.02.2019
Sire: Richard Lion's Heart (SIB n 23)
Dam: Venera Nevskiy Modern (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Lapshina Marina , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SIB n 24 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black spotted Gr.Int.Ch. SarSibi Stepan Male
42 born 20.04.2017
Sire: SarSibi Gamlet (SIB n 24)
Dam: SarSibi Evlampia (SIB n 24)
Owner: Gorkun Natal'ya , Yeskino , CLA "Sozvezdie"
SIB ns 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal silver point tabby Hilton Talisman Udachi Male
43 born 09.05.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Mikael Talisman Udachi (SIB a 09 21 33)
Dam: Adel Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 33)
Owner: Balakirev Sergej , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB ns 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal silver point tabby Higins Talisman Udachi Male
44 born 09.05.2019
Sire: WCH Mikael Talisman Udachi (SIB a 09 21 33)
Dam: Adel Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 33)
Owner: Balakirev Sergej , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB ns 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver blotched Zenzilya Veshchij Son Male
45 born 21.03.2019
Sire: Yustas Veshchij Son (SIB as 22)
Dam: Metelitsa Veshchij Son (SIB gs 22)
Owner: Komolova Nadezhda , FO KLZh "Fauna"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY a (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue (abyssinian) K.Ch. WCF Master Mirrorofsoul Markus Male
46 born 14.05.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: MirrorofSoul Black Butterfly (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Moscow , Cats Hall
ABY n (aby) 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
ruddy (abyssinian) W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion Male
47 born 29.12.2016
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Triple Master Mirrorofsoul Bullet For My Valentine (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Leofar Eva Mur (ABY n)
Owner: Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Moscow , Cats Hall
ABY n (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) MirrorofSoul Black Butterfly Female
48 born 30.06.2018
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: LV*Largousier Hillary of MirrorofSoul (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Moscow , Cats Hall
ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) Denver of Barcelona Male
49 born 01.06.2019
Sire: Hartum (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Atlanta-Barselona (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Svodtceva Elena , KLK "Stella"
ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) Abysphere's Tara Mantra of Adiamoor Female
50 born 16.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Trishkina Ekaterina , Moscow
ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) Monkey Cat Sony Female
51 born 23.06.2019
Sire: Monkey Cat Esterhazy of Kinglire (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Monkey Cat Sly Fox (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Okun'kova Natalia , ICFU "Valensia"
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Mirrorofsoul Miranda Female
52 born 27.07.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: MirrorofSoul Ural Gems (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Moscow , Cats Hall
ABY o (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
sorrel (abyssinian) Fendi of Barcelona Female
53 born 19.08.2019
Sire: Brick of Barcelona (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Afrodita of Barcelona (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Svodtceva Elena , KLK "Stella"

Asian

ASI n 25 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black ticked Very Irresistable of Bagilis Female
54 born 20.01.2016
Sire: Usual Boy Of Bagilis (BOM n)
Dam: Rarity Of Bagilis (ASI n 25)
Owner: Šniukštienė Ana , Vilnius , Klubas Top Miau

Bengal

BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted IREN ARTLAZAR Female
55 born 03.04.2015
Sire: VICONT ARTLAZAR (BEN n 24)
Dam: JOY ARTLAZAR (BEN n 24)
Owner: Pankratova Nataliya
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted V.JESSICA ARTLAZAR Female
56 born 28.05.2018
Sire: CAESAR (BEN n 24)
Dam: IREN ARTLAZAR (BEN n 24)
Owner: Pankratova Nataliya
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Pride Hunters Ursulina Female
57 born 22.07.2019
Sire: Pride of Russia Dizel (BEN n 24)
Dam: Pride Hunters Mercedes (BEN n 24)
Owner: Chirkina Nataliya
BEN n 24 32 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal mink spotted tabby Pride Hunters Cinderella Female
58 born 09.09.2019
Sire: Pride-Hunters Zephyr (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: BENGMONTERO ISABELLE (BEN n 24)
Owner: Chirkina Nataliya , UCFC "Sozvezdie"

Bombay

BOM n 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black BomGalaxy Felicia Female
59 born 20.07.2018
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Barsas of BomGalaxy (BOM n)
Dam: Int.Ch. Azalija of BomGalaxy (BOM n)
Owner: Šniukštienė Ana , Vilnius , Klubas Top Miau
BOM n 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black BomGalaxy Icarus Neuter
60 born 23.01.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Unreal Black Smile of Bagilis (BOM n)
Dam: Akkra of Bagilis*BFC-BY (BOM n)
Owner: Šniukštienė Ana , Vilnius , Klubas Top Miau
BOM n 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black BomGalaxy Karlsonas Neuter
61 born 05.06.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Barsas of BomGalaxy (BOM n)
Dam: BomGalaxy Dulcinea (BOM n)
Owner: Šniukštienė Ana , Vilnius , Klubas Top Miau
BOM n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black BomGalaxy Lorense Female
62 born 01.09.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Unreal Black Smile of Bagilis (BOM n)
Dam: Int.Ch. Azalija of BomGalaxy (BOM n)
Owner: Šniukštienė Ana , Vilnius , Klubas Top Miau

British Shorthair

BRI a 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
blue W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Werewolf Velvet Night Male
63 born 14.03.2015
Sire: W.Ch. Telutci vom Rimberg (BRI a)
Dam: Violet Velvet Night (BRI c)
Owner: Petrushanko Ol'ga, Shurina Elena , Minsk
BRI a 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
blue W.Ch. Dante LichiBast Male
64 born 30.03.2016
Sire: Alimur's Yulius (BRI a)
Dam: LV*First Crystal's Be My Love (BRI a)
Owner: Kožukovska Žanna , Līči , CFC "Cat's Meow"
BRI a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue K.Ch. Moki TarLen Luxury Male
65 born 02.07.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Werewolf Velvet Night (BRI a)
Dam: Pepsi Von Shmidt (BRI a)
Owner: Petrushanko Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI c 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
lilac Advokat BAKSIFORD Male
66 born 12.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Pashkova Ol'ga , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
BRI g 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) Grandroshell Vlastelina Female
67 born 05.03.2019
Sire: Grandroshell Favorit (BRI e)
Dam: Allure's Sophia Loren (BRI a)
Owner: Kazakova Svetlana , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI ns 24 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black silver spotted W.Pr. Laiques Cat's Silver Xayao Harmony*MC Neuter
68 born 11.11.2011
Sire: Martinelli's Tiger Elvis (BRI ns 22 64)
Dam: MystiCat's Odessa (BRI bs 24 62)
Owner: Glukhova Nadezhda, Glukhova Elena , Staraya Kupavna , BFC "Felita"

Burmese

BUR j (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac tortie (burmese) Double Master Burmaleus Fike Female
69 born 09.05.2019
Sire: Triple Master Burmaleus Kuzya (BUR c (bur))
Dam: Pearl Master Burmaleus Klepa (BUR g (bur))
Owner: Fomchenkova Galina , Moscow , CFC "Dennis"
BUR n (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
sable (burmese) Burmaleus Jolly Dolly Female
70 born 20.07.2019
Sire: Burmaleus Angel (BUR b (bur))
Dam: Juvilla Sansa Stark (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Fomchenkova Galina , Moscow , CFC "Dennis"

Devon Rex

DRX w 62 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
white w/orange eyes Dunkan Welth House Male
71 born 11.07.2019
Sire: Curly Time Garry (DRX n 03)
Dam: Zoi Welth House (DRX w 62)
Owner: Smirnova Ekaterina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO n 22 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black blotched W.Ch. WCF Master Royal Flower Blues of Leonmoor Male
72 born 25.04.2018
Sire: Vitas Little Phoenix (EXO n 22)
Dam: Muffin Guatemala of Royal Flower (EXO n 22)
Owner: Leonova Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Russian Blue

RUS a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue Ginger Sky Secret & La Roshelle Female
73 born 18.11.2018
Sire: Spartak Sky Secret (RUS a)
Dam: Betty La Rochelle (RUS a)
Owner: Malivanova Svetlana , Khimki
RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Eva House Emerald Female
74 born 01.08.2018
Sire: Blue Barberry Russian Beauty's (RUS a)
Dam: Ch. Margo Russkoye serebro (RUS a)
Owner: Steve Fisher , Moscow , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
RUS a 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
blue Aelita House Emerald Spay
75 born 20.05.2015
Sire: Maxweel Russian Beauty's (RUS a)
Dam: Ch. Margo Russkoye serebro (RUS a)
Owner: Radchenko Tanya , Moscow , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
RUS a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Leon Sky Secret Male
76 born 24.03.2019
Sire: Ilya Muromets of Velvet Pride (RUS a)
Dam: Nut Sky Secret (RUS a)
Owner: Shumskaya Marina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
RUS 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter W RUS Litter
77 born 06.09.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Devin Sky Secret (RUS a)
Dam: Betty La Rochelle (RUS a)
Owner: Malivanova Svetlana , FO KLZh "Fauna"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS bs 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate smoke Weles Male
78 born 14.08.2017
Sire: Goden Ray Oliver (SFS 71 c)
Dam: Roxana (SFS bs 24)
Owner: Anna Sashko , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
SFS d 09 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM)
red w/white Margocha Izyum Male
79 born 17.04.2018
Sire: Margocha Atos (SFS 71 a)
Dam: W.Ch. Kindlycat's Zagadka (SFL f 02 21)
Owner: Pigul' Marina , Sumy
SFS n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point Blacky Samanta Star Female
80 born 15.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Borodina Ekaterina , Moscow , CFC "Cat-Info"
SFS ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Teona Mra-Mur Female
81 born 07.01.2017
Sire: Gorden Secret Story (BRI ns 22)
Dam: Tiana Mra-Mur (SFL n 22)
Owner: Monakhov Igor' , Moscow
SFS ny 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden blotched Belle Tobias Village Female
82 born 17.08.2019
Sire: Houston Tobias Village (SFS ny 22)
Dam: Catarina Tobias Village (SFS 71 ny 22)
Owner: Ol'ga Egorovna Goryachkina , World Felinologic Center "Astra"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 f 03 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie bicolour Margocha Iris Female
83 born 17.04.2018
Sire: Margocha Atos (SFS 71 a)
Dam: W.Ch. Kindlycat's Zagadka (SFL f 02 21)
Owner: Pigul' Marina , Sumy , PFC "Uslada"
SFS 71 ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded TAMARILLA PLUSH Female
84 born 28.02.2019
Sire: Snow Boll from Cheshirsky Cats (SFS ns 12)
Dam: RUNA KETVILD (SFS 71 ns 22)
Owner: Ekaterina Yur'evna Kalagina , KLK "Stella"
SFS 71 ny 12 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
golden chinchilla Taina Artisan Style Female
85 born 23.06.2019
Sire: Ulrich Delinda Diamond (SFS 71 ny 12)
Dam: Uma Olympus Top (SFS ny 12)
Owner: Borisova Olga , CFC Loy
SFS 71 ny 25 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
black golden ticked MacSel Winnie Pooh Galamon*RU Male
86 born 25.10.2018
Sire: Walt Golden (SFS 71 ny 11)
Dam: Ch. Lada du Soleil (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Monakhova Galina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH f 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted Planeta Neo Jasmine of Mirroroofsoul Female
87 born 14.03.2019
Sire: O*KAY KANTRI PARK'S UNKAS (OSH d 22)
Dam: Planeta Neo Cassiopeia (OSH w 64)
Owner: Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Moscow , UCFC "Sozvezdie"

Siamese

SIA n 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point Petruchio Pretty Pleasure*BY-BFC Male
88 born 06.05.2019
Sire: Unreal Vivaldy Pretty Pleasure (OSH n 24)
Dam: Nazarel Magic Beetles Pretty Pleasure (OSH c)
Owner: Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Moscow , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
SIA o 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cinnamon tabby Lanara Simon Stars*RU of SiaOriFly Female
89 born 29.03.2019
Sire: Xandy Simon Stars*Ru (SIA n 21)
Dam: Hanny Simon Stars*RU (OSH b 25)
Owner: Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Moscow , UCFC "Sozvezdie"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX n 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black bicolour Diamant Blagodar Dony Oli Male
90 born 13.09.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shubina Ol'ga , Uglich

Sphynx

SPH d 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red harlequin Sphynxesphyr Alda Female
91 born 29.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: Deniel's Kamila (SPH f 03)
Owner: Anichkina Svetlana , Moscow
SPH g 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Sphynxesphyr Amely Female
92 born 01.08.2019
Sire: Deniel's Tamerlan (SPH a)
Dam: Sphynxesphyr Alda (SPH d 02)
Owner: Anichkina Svetlana

Others

Household Pet

HHP a 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
blue Marta Female
93 born 12.12.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Zimninskaya Victoriya
HHP a 23 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
blue mackerel Markiza Female
94 born 11.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Danilova Lidiya
HHP n 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black bicolour Zabava Female
95 born 05.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Danilova Lidiya
HHP n 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black bicolour Kupidon Male
96 born 05.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Danilova Lidiya
HHP n 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black bicolour Ladushka Spay
97 born 30.05.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Zimninskaya Victoriya
HHP ns 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black smoke Daneliya HHP Female
98 born 20.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Bulycheva Margarita
HHP w 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
white Dzherzhetta Female
99 born 25.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Bulycheva Margarita
HHP w 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
white Belkass Male
100 born 25.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Bulycheva Margarita
HHP w 61 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
white /blue eyes GARRI HOME Male
101 born 01.02.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Bulycheva Margarita

Additional participants' list

MCO as 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue smoke bicolour Helga Pride Natali Male
102 born 21.09.2019
Sire: PRIDE-NATALIE DUNCAN (MCO as 03)
Dam: Pride Natalie's Intriga (MCO ns)
Owner: Chirkina Natalia , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
SIB n 23 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black mackerel Borislava Savushka Female
103 born 29.07.2006
Sire: Floks-Enot Sibirskaya Taiga (SIB ns 22)
Dam: Vasilisa Prekrasnaya Sibirskiy Samotsvet (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Федорова Ольга , Moscow , OLSK
SFS 71 ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked JAMESON MAXWELL UNION JACK Male
104 born 13.12.2018
Sire: HASAN SOLVEIG (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: AFINA RAMONA (SFS ns 24)
Owner: Borsch Aleksandra , Moscow
SFS 71 ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Tamarilla Plush Female
105 born 28.02.2019
Sire: Snow Boll from Cheshirsky Cats (SFS ns 12)
Dam: RUNA KETVILD (SFS 71 ns 22)
Owner: Kalagina Ekaterina , Podolsk , KLK "Stella"
TUA n 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black The Star Northwest Ballantines Male
106 born 31.12.2017
Sire: Kohalea De Saint Pair (TUA ns)
Dam: Solkhat Gella of Mountain Trolls (TUA w 61)
Owner: Kajman Ivan , Saint Petersburg , CLC "Pleskava"
KBL fs 09 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black tortie silver spotted w/white W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina Female
107 born 30.04.2015
Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23)
Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24)
Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana , Khimki , RFPO "Korgorushi"