Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH ns 11 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black silver shaded W.Ch. Bounty Amouge of Silver Angel OZ*RU Female
1 born 25.03.2014
Sire: Vitma-Yavira Shalimar (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Vitma Rihana (BRI ns 25)
Owner: Glukhova Nadezhda, Glukhova Elena , Staraya Kupavna , CFC "Saffi"
BLH ns 11 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM)
black silver shaded WCF Master Emilio Amouge of Silver Angel OZ*RU Neuter
2 born 28.07.2016
Sire: Vitma-Yavira Shalimar (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Vitma Rihana (BRI ns 25)
Owner: Glukhova Nadezhda, Glukhova E. , Staraya Kupavna , BFC "Felita"
BLH ny 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black golden tabby point BISMARCK Male
3 born 15.12.2018
Sire: MEYSON (BLH b 21 33)
Dam: BRITISH SHINE GOLDEN MALDIVES (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Dubrovskaya Liana , Kirov
BLH ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Banana from Berni Home Male
4 born 08.06.2019
Sire: Jimmy Satoria Felis (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Galeksy`s Golden Roxana (BLH ny 11)
Owner: Lozgacheva Elena , Nizhny Novgorod

Persian

PER n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black bicolour BELINKA SULTAN Male
5 born 01.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Guseva Irina , Nizhny Novgorod

Highland Fold

SFL n 02 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tabby harlequin Milo Teddy Bear Male
6 born 17.08.2019
Sire: Milo Old Smuggler (SFL n 03 24)
Dam: -
Owner: Sergeeva Lyudmila
SFL n 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black blotched bicolour Ilya Muromets Stella Di Calore Male
7 born 22.06.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. VIPselection's Octavian (SFL 71 n 03 22)
Dam: Elbertina Stella Di Calor (SFL f 02 21)
Owner: Masyagina Ekaterina , Nizhny Novgorod , FeliTerra
SFL n 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black blotched Roho Safi Cosmos Male
8 born 16.03.2018
Sire: Diamond-cats Almaz (SFL n 03 22)
Dam: Apollo Pride Origami (SFL 71 f 03 22)
Owner: Nasypajko Elena , Kirov , CFC "Magiya koshek"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 b 03 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
chocolate blotched bicolour K.Ch. Cassiopeia FeliTerra of Rosa Ruber Female
9 born 18.06.2018
Sire: ADAM JESSIKA DANCE (SFS 71 bs 22)
Dam: ISABELLA ORCHID ROSE (SFL 71 f 03 22)
Owner: Romanyuk Yuliya , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Neo Sozvezdie Vladimir Male
10 born 28.03.2019
Sire: Almi Urnis Gabriel (MCO as)
Dam: Vilarcoon J`Maserati (MCO as)
Owner: Ignatova E.V.
MCO a 03 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue mackerel bicolour Irresistible Aborigine BORS Male
11 born 22.05.2019
Sire: Family Talisman Darwin (MCO ns)
Dam: Esme Grand Hit (MCO fs 03 23)
Owner: Medvedeva Tat'yana Aleksandrovna
MCO as 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue silver ticked WHITE ROCK`S SCOOPER*DE Male
12 born 17.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mitrofanova Marina , Nizhny Novgorod , FeliTerra
MCO d 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red Gorge Mount Joy*RU Male
13 born 01.06.2019
Sire: Anton Gururovich Mount Joy *RU (MCO n)
Dam: Cattaleya Silva (MCO d)
Owner: Kuz'minykh Ol'ga , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
MCO d 03 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red spotted bicolour Wariwat Vegas Male
14 born 11.04.2016
Sire: Summerplace Aramis (MCO n)
Dam: Regina Larenda CZ (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Gasova Irina , Kovrov
MCO ds 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red silver ticked tabby JORDAN BAST TRACTOR Male
15 born 23.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mitrofanova Marina , Nizhny Novgorod , FeliTerra
MCO f 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-)
black tortie Veyron Obsession Spay
16 born 21.04.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sidoryuk Ol'ga , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
MCO f 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie Frosya New Rochelle Female
17 born 08.08.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Family Talisman DJ BEST (MCO a)
Dam: Iris's SharmMuar (MCO f 25)
Owner: Gasova Irina , Kovrov
MCO f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour Eileen New Rochelle Female
18 born 28.04.2019
Sire: Solomon Closer Louk (MCO n 02 21)
Dam: Davina Boniface Pride (MCO d)
Owner: Gasova Irina , Kovrov , CLA "Sozvezdie"
MCO f 03 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black tortie blotched bicolour Tata Closer Louk Spay
19 born 01.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Donskikh N.A
MCO f 09 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black tortie blotched w/white Tiara Closer Louk Female
20 born 06.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Donskikh N.A , CLA "Sozvezdie"
MCO f 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie ticked Ilona from Edhellond Female
21 born 17.01.2019
Sire: Hariton Zolotaya Radyga (MCO n 25)
Dam: Lady Igrein Edhellond from Jotunheim (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Kuznetsova Diana , Nizhny Novgorod , FeliTerra
MCO fs 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver bloched FUNCHOZA BAST TRACTOR Female
22 born 13.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mitrofanova Marina , Nizhny Novgorod , FeliTerra
MCO fs 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie smoke JAMAICA BAST TRACTOR Female
23 born 23.02.2019
Sire: Anzela`s Amigo Sweet (MCO ns 25)
Dam: Evlampiya Bast Tractor (MCO f)
Owner: Mitrofanova Marina , Nizhny Novgorod , FeliTerra
MCO g 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched Basthouse Infanta Spay
24 born 29.12.2012
Sire: Starbushway Da Bruno (MCO e 22)
Dam: Isidora Apogeya*BY (MCO n 09 22)
Owner: Valyugina Elena , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
MCO n 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black Anton Gururovich Mount Joy *RU Male
25 born 13.01.2018
Sire: Gurur Hall of Fame *RU (MCO d)
Dam: Xrisamania Amadeicoon *RU (MCO f)
Owner: Kuz'minykh Ol'ga , Nizhny Novgorod
MCO n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black Icoonstile J LO Female
26 born 30.07.2018
Sire: Ingenious Cats MAFIOSO (MCO n)
Dam: Icoonstile BERSHKA (MCO fs)
Owner: Slyunina Ol'ga Vladimirovna
MCO n 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black w/white Sona-kai Zefir Male
27 born 14.11.2018
Sire: Wariwat Vegas (MCO d 03 24)
Dam: Cuba Boniface Pride (MCO f)
Owner: Gasova Irina , Kovrov
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
black blotched My Big Love Gvidon Male
28 born 26.01.2019
Sire: Ramzes Sanatacun (MCO d 22)
Dam: Villagecoon SN Vesta (MCO g 22)
Owner: Smirnova Olya , Murom , CLA "Sozvezdie"
MCO n 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black ticked Jennifer of SilverPlace Female
29 born 01.01.2019
Sire: Eseny Fiesta Soul (MCO ns 25)
Dam: Luxury Line Yadviga (MCO ns)
Owner: Valyugina Elena , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
MCO ns 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black smoke AceCoon Vulcano Male
30 born 01.07.2019
Sire: Chain Lightning Ludique Espirit (MCO d 24)
Dam: Alliance Witta Line (MCO fs)
Owner: Ryzhova/Vasina Irina , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched LAVRENTI BIG GOLD FREND Male
31 born 18.11.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kuteneva L.
MCO ns 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver blotched Black Blood Enigma Female
32 born 13.06.2019
Sire: Odin MagicEyesCoons (MCO n 22)
Dam: Ascent Tamila (MCO ns 25)
Owner: Ryzhova Irina Vladimirovna , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
MCO ns 23 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
black silver mackerel Luxury Line Klukva Female
33 born 02.11.2018
Sire: Eseny Fiesta Soul (MCO ns 25)
Dam: BEAUTI WILD PRIDE DIANA ROSS (MCO f 23)
Owner: Luneva I.V. , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
MCO ns 24 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ)
black silver spotted Jastin Golden City Male
34 born 01.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Smirnova Olya , Murom
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter F.... New Rochelle Litter
35 born 08.08.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Family Talisman DJ BEST (MCO a)
Dam: Iris's SharmMuar (MCO f 25)
Owner: Gasova Irina , Kovrov

Norwegian Forest Cat

NFO n 09 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black mackerel w/white Forelsket Ilia Male
36 born 20.01.2019
Sire: Wonder Wood's Largo Winch (NFO e 24)
Dam: Forelsket Brungilda (NFO a 03 22)
Owner: Volkova Irina Nikolaevna

Ragdoll

RAG n 04 (rag) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black mitted (ragdoll) Ragdollcatdoll Businda Female
37 born 23.01.2019
Sire: DARLINLILDOLS BOSS (RAG n 04 33 (rag))
Dam: RAGDOLLCATDOLL CHERRY (RAG a 03 33)
Owner: Kurnosenkova Oksana , Nizhny Novgorod

Shorthair group

Bengal

BEN n 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted Golden Leopard*NN Padishah Male
38 born 07.07.2017
Sire: Leopard ShahNN*Ru Osiris (BEN n 24)
Dam: Tigerhouse Solly (BEN n 24)
Owner: Smol'kina Oksana , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted Regina Female
39 born 18.07.2016
Sire: Kleopatra Bengals Ozzie (BEN n 24)
Dam: Vessy (BEN n 24)
Owner: Stepanova Galina , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Amazon Uneverse Solomon Simbad Seymur Male
40 born 18.05.2018
Sire: Bengalion Zevs (BEN n 24)
Dam: Tigerhouse Solly (BEN n 24)
Owner: Zemlyakova Tat'yana , Penza
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted J.Ch. Benbanderas Sparky Marquis Male
41 born 16.08.2018
Sire: Sharm Khan Hammer (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ginger Elizabeth of LeoStar (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kamalyutdinova Irina , Nizhny Novgorod , KLK "Kair"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Solar Beng Daimond Male
42 born 29.01.2019
Sire: Golden Leopard*NN Padishah (BEN n 24)
Dam: Regina (BEN n 24)
Owner: Stepanova G.G. , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Idel Richard Male
43 born 07.04.2018
Sire: Victoria Grand Black Jack (BEN n 24)
Dam: Melodie Fleur Amour (BEN n 24)
Owner: Bogatova Natal'ya , Nizhny Novgorod , KLK "Kair"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black spotted Love Talisman Bella Ray Female
44 born 26.08.2018
Sire: Nixon of Love Talisman (BEN n 24)
Dam: Kimberly Zuzubeng (BEN n 24)
Owner: Stepanova Galina , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted J.Ch. Amazon Universe Charmel Tiffany Female
45 born 12.04.2019
Sire: Elisey (BEN n 24)
Dam: Naomi Svetvokoshki (BEN n 24)
Owner: Zajtseva Natal'ya , Nizhny Novgorod , KLK "Kair"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Amazon Universe Eseniya Female
46 born 02.06.2019
Sire: Golden Leopard*NN Padishah (BEN n 24)
Dam: Almazia (BEN n 24)
Owner: Goreva Ekaterina , Nizhny Novgorod , KLK "Kair"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Idel Rozy Female
47 born 20.02.2019
Sire: Paradiseapple Young (BEN n 24)
Dam: Idel Gera (BEN n 24)
Owner: Usova Nadezhda Ivanovna
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Dinofelis Roshel Female
48 born 12.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Smol'kina Oksana Vasil'evna
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Idel Runa Female
49 born 20.02.2019
Sire: Paradiseapple Young (BEN n 24)
Dam: Idel Gera (BEN n 24)
Owner: Bogatova Natal'ya , Nizhny Novgorod , KLK "Kair"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Chelsea Leobor Female
50 born 09.09.2019
Sire: -
Dam: Octavia Terra (BEN n 24)
Owner: Lebedeva Nataliya , Bor , CLA "Sozvezdie"
BEN n 24 32 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal mink spotted tabby Golden Leopard Orhideya Female
51 born 17.06.2019
Sire: Golden Leopard Rokfeller (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: Golden Leopard Liana (BEN n 24 32)
Owner: Kamalyutdinova Irina , Nizhny Novgorod , KLK "Kair"
BEN n 24 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black point spotted Int.Ch. Bangalion Harper Male
52 born 17.12.2018
Sire: ShenuaLard Newton (BEN n 24)
Dam: Bengalion Xenosi (BEN n 24)
Owner: Selina Svetlana , Nizhny Novgorod , KLK "Kair"
BEN ns 24 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black silver spotted Roman Neuter
53 born 17.01.2018
Sire: Bengalion Zevs (BEN n 24)
Dam: Russicats Dalida (BEN ns 24)
Owner: Firizanova O. A

British Shorthair

BRI h 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate tortie harlequin Grushenka of Royal Sapphire Female
54 born 17.01.2019
Sire: Fon Dorin of Great Fate (BLH e 02)
Dam: Sofia Princess of Royal Sapphire (BRI h 03)
Owner: Sovetskova Alina , Nizhny Novgorod , Cat Land-NN
BRI ny 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded NATALI DESIRE Female
55 born 17.05.2019
Sire: BRUCE GOLDEN GENTLE FUR (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Destiny Charming Glance (BRI ay 25)
Owner: Sechunova NK
BRI ny 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded Yantar` Gentle Plush Male
56 born 21.02.2019
Sire: Ch. Favaretti mix Alex (BRI ny 25)
Dam: J.Ch. NIKOL INFINITE GOLD (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Semenova A.V. , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
BRI ny 12 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
golden chinchilla Biscuit Gentle Plush Male
57 born 25.05.2019
Sire: Ch. Favaretti mix Alex (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Karolina Infinite Gold (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Semenova A.V.
BRI ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Valencia ALMARY Female
58 born 14.03.2019
Sire: KASPER ZOLOTOI ORFEI (BRI ny 25)
Dam: BEATRIS ALMARY (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Dmitrieva Lyudmila Valentinovna
BRI ny 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden tabby point Bounty Gentle Plush Male
59 born 25.05.2019
Sire: Ch. Favaretti mix Alex (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Karolina Infinite Gold (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Semenova Anzhela Vasil'evna , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"

Burmese

BUR d (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red (burmese) Imbir' Cornelian Bloom Neuter
60 born 03.07.2019
Sire: RU*O'Kler Ilori (BUR b (bur))
Dam: Virineya Cornelian Bloom (BUR f (bur))
Owner: Degtyarenko Galina, Grevtsova Irina , Nizhny Novgorod
BUR h (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate tortie (burmese) Iriska Cornelian Bloom Female
61 born 03.07.2019
Sire: RU*O'Kler Ilori (BUR b (bur))
Dam: Virineya Cornelian Bloom (BUR f (bur))
Owner: Degtyarenko Galina, Grevtsova Irina , Nizhny Novgorod

Exotic Shorthair

EXO d 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red spotted bicolour Sazaterra Tessmen Male
62 born 06.09.2018
Sire: Kobano Never Say Never (EXO d 03 22)
Dam: Vitas Little Tess (PER d 03 22)
Owner: Anikina Tat'yana , Nizhny Novgorod , Felinologicheskij Tsentr "Bogema"
EXO e 02 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream blotched harlequin LA PEREGRINA ISAAC Male
63 born 01.07.2018
Sire: Black Pearls Stardust of La Peregrina (EXO a 02 21)
Dam: CH MARADAN MIMOSA OF LA PEREGRINA (EXL g 03 22)
Owner: Kovaleva Elena , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
EXO e 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
cream spotted La Peregrina King Male
64 born 16.11.2018
Sire: Maradan Macho of La Peregrina (EXO a 03)
Dam: D'eden Lover Juliette (EXO f)
Owner: Kovaleva Elena , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
EXO f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie blotched Saigelan Madina Female
65 born 11.09.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Saigelan Cocaine (EXO a 03 22)
Dam: Saigelan Danaya (EXO f 03 22)
Owner: Isyakaeva Yana , Kirov

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS b 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
chocolate blotched bicolour Amulet Freya of Rosa Ruber Male
66 born 12.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Diamond Nika Cats (SFL d 02 21)
Dam: Frances Kristinopolis of Freya (SFS 71 ns 03)
Owner: Romanyuk Yuliya , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
SFS b 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate blotched Rosa Ruber Hassi Female
67 born 08.09.2019
Sire: Amulet Freya of Rosa Ruber (SFS b 03 22)
Dam: K.Ch. Cassiopeia FeliTerra of Rosa Ruber (SFL 71 b 03 22)
Owner: Nifontova Ol'ga , Severodvinsk , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
SFS n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point Daniel Gr. Radisson-SuperstarNN Male
68 born 16.07.2018
Sire: Edward Gelioland (SFS n 22)
Dam: Belosnezhka SuperstarNN (SFS 71 n 21 33)
Owner: Bal'chunas Andrej , Balakhna
SFS w 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
white w/orange eyes Akbash Crown Tail Male
69 born 12.07.2018
Sire: Ingrusmurr White cloud (SFS 71 w 62)
Dam: Chipsa Crown Tail (SFS ns 22)
Owner: Gracheva Ol'ga , Nizhny Novgorod

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 f 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched w/white Queen Cleo Brithney Female
70 born 17.03.2019
Sire: MARSEL FLETT KISS (SFS n 03 22)
Dam: KLEOPATRA (SFS 71 g)
Owner: Dundukina Elena , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
SFS 71 n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point Diana Gr.Radisson-SuperstarNN Female
71 born 16.07.2018
Sire: Edward Gelioland (SFS n 22)
Dam: Belosnezhka SuperstarNN (SFS 71 n 21 33)
Owner: Andrej Bal'chunas

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH c 24 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAGPE)
lilac spotted Eur.Pr. UA*Made in Ukraine Ukrop Neuter
72 born 25.05.2015
Sire: UA*Made in Ukraine Alexandrite (OSH b 24)
Dam: UA*Made in Ukraine Wendy (SIA n)
Owner: Shalagina Viktoriya, Gasova Irina , Vladimir , CLA "Sozvezdie"
OSH n 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black spotted W.Ch. Altair Steach Splendid Elysium Male
73 born 13.02.2015
Sire: Ch. Dick of Niori (OSH b 24)
Dam: Vaksa Holiday East (OSH n)
Owner: Kirillova Marina , Nizhny Novgorod , Cat Land-NN

Toy-Bob

TOB n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point Casper of Malush*ru Male
74 born 08.02.2019
Sire: German Kuts (TOB n 33)
Dam: Wishenka of Yaromir (TOB n 33)
Owner: Sokolova Elena , Nizhny Novgorod
TOB n 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal point Geralt Male
75 born 05.08.2019
Sire: Little Bob Bonaparte (TOB a 09 33)
Dam: -
Owner: Sokolova Elena , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
TOB n 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal point Gordey Male
76 born 05.08.2019
Sire: Little Bob Bonaparte (TOB a 09 33)
Dam: -
Owner: Sokolova Elena , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX n 01 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black van ZABAVA SVET OCHEJ Female
77 born 20.03.2018
Sire: Emperior Casper True Blood (DSX w 63)
Dam: Aurora Svet Ocej (DSX f 03 22)
Owner: Krivyakova Mariya , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
DSX n 02 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black harlequin Don Brasr Tomasso Male
78 born 22.05.2019
Sire: Don Brasr Illyuzij (DSX d 21)
Dam: Muar Venera dlya Don Brasr (DSX f 03)
Owner: Kamalyutdinova Irina , Nizhny Novgorod , KLK "Kair"
DSX w 61 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
white /blue eyes KASSIOPEA Female
79 born 16.04.2016
Sire: Marcus (DSX w 64)
Dam: Lurdes Magnifico (DSX w 61)
Owner: Krivyakova Mariya

Others

Household Pet

HHP e 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
cream bicolour Tinatin Spay
80 born 28.01.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kuz'minykh Ol'ga Vladimirovna
HHP g 09 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
blue tortie (blue cream) w/white Peshka Spay
81 born 25.12.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Degtyarenko Galina , Nizhny Novgorod

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO es 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-)
cream smoke Rafinad Boniface Pride&New Rochelle Neuter
82 born 29.05.2019
Sire: Marsel New Rochelle (MCO ds 25)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Eugenia Boniface Pride (MCO d)
Owner: Shalagina Viktoriya , Vladimir , CLA "Sozvezdie"

Additional participants' list

OSH h 25 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/-)
chocolate tortie ticked Ju'rsee Gru Siomar*RU Spay
83 born 06.05.2015
Sire: MARRAKES DEZI SIOMAR*RU (OSH b 25)
Dam: F'Roya Rix Siomar*RU (OSH js)
Owner: Kirillova Marina , Nizhny Novgorod , Cat Land-NN
MCO ns 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver ticked Fiona New Rochelle Female
84 born 08.08.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Family Talisman DJ BEST (MCO a)
Dam: Iris's SharmMuar (MCO f 25)
Owner: Gasova Irina , Kovrov
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Exh)
black blotched AceCoon Wikki Female
85 born 15.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kosolapova
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Exh)
black blotched AceCoon Wildberry Female
86 born 15.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kosolapova
MCO f 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
black tortie W.Pr. WCF Pearl, Double Master Best Company's Karolina Spay
87 born 18.05.2013
Sire: Bison Krasnyi Dar (MCO a)
Dam: Best Company's Bombina (MCO f)
Owner: Shalagina Viktoriya, Gasova Irina , Vladimir , CLA "Sozvezdie"
BEN n 24 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black point spotted Germaniya of Ice Pearl Female
88 born 08.03.2019
Sire: Bengatto Illario (BEN n 24 33)
Dam: Lunabengal's Koko Chanel (BEN n 24)
Owner: Selina Svetlana , Nizhny Novgorod , KLK "Kair"
EXO a 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue spotted WHITE SEAEXO AISHA Female
89 born 19.04.2019
Sire: WHITE SEAEXO SAWA (EXO n 24)
Dam: White SeaExo Michelle (EXO a 24)
Owner: Gerasimova Irina , Severodvinsk , NPFK "Favorit Ket"
MCO f 10. Show class international premior (-/CAGPIB)
black tortie Veyron Eva Spay
90 born 07.12.2013
Sire: Pillowtalk's O'Cean Cool (MCO a)
Dam: Night Racers Glucosa (MCO f 09)
Owner: valyugina , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
OSH a 24 11. Show class champion (-/CACIB)
blue spotted UA*Made in Ukraine Hollister Female
91 born 24.08.2016
Sire: Yahont Felis-House (OSH n 22)
Dam: UA*Made in Ukraine Wendy (SIA n)
Owner: Kirillova Marina , Nizhny Novgorod