Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH b 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
chocolate blotched Felicita of Brit Pride Female
1 born 22.05.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kev The Egoist of Yarcollection's (BRI bs 22)
Dam: Ajris Yaroslava (BRI hs 03 22)
Owner: Khitrova Mariya , Kostroma , CFC "Avgustin"

Persian

PER n 02 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black harlequin ChildrenOli Royal Panda Male
2 born 03.05.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Double Master ChildrenOli Aravel (PER w 62)
Dam: ChildrenOli Nicole's Star (PER f)
Owner: Samarina Ol'ga , Vologda , CFC "Dennis"

Highland Fold

SFL f 01 21 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC)
black tortie tabby van Polina D’or Debozhe Female
3 born 08.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mosyagina Kseniya

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 d 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
red bicolour LeFanTy Onika Style Female
4 born 21.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: Fanny Ostrov Cat (SFL 71 f 03 22)
Owner: Lescheva Tat'jana , Rybinsk , KLK "Alisa-Best-Ya"
SFL 71 f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched bicolour Fanny Ostrov Cat Female
5 born 01.05.2016
Sire: Colorit Vintage (SFL 71 n 02 21)
Dam: Greenfern I Lady Lemonade (SFL d 03 24)
Owner: Lescheva Tat'jana , Rybinsk , KLK "Alisa-Best-Ya"
SFL 71 n 02 22 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/-/CAPJ)
black blotched harlequin Iriska L'Oreillard Spay
6 born 05.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Prytkova Nina
SFL 71 n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC)
black blotched Lancelot Male
7 born 10.09.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Reshetina Yuliya , CFC "Avgustin"
SFL 71 ns 11 64 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded/green eyes Saffi Brand Yunessa Female
8 born 10.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Makarenko Ekaterina
SFL 71 ns 11 64 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black silver shaded/green eyes Saffi Brand Hilton Male
9 born 11.08.2019
Sire: Amur Markiz De Murr (SFS 71 ns 11 33)
Dam: -
Owner: Makarenko Ekaterina
SFL 71 ny 25 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACIB/-)
black golden ticked Ultimatum Show Pups Male
10 born 08.12.2018
Sire: Big Hulk Show Pups (SFS 71 ns 11 33)
Dam: Cleopatra Show Pups (SFS 71 ny 24)
Owner: Sorokina Marina , Moscow , FC "Alpha Cat"

Selkirk Rex Longhair

SRL h 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate tortie bicolour Galaktika of SultanNaf Female
11 born 05.06.2019
Sire: Bon Pari of SultanNaf (SRL p 02 63)
Dam: Curly Celine Brilliant Spark (SRL d 21)
Owner: Martazova Valentina

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL ds 23 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC)
red silver mackerel Daniella Female
12 born 18.09.2018
Sire: Bonifaciy (KBL d 23)
Dam: Germiona (KBL ds 03 24)
Owner: Paskhina I. , CFC "Avgustin"

Maine Coon

MCO a 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-)
blue bicolour Indigo Aurum Oculis Male
13 born 12.03.2019
Sire: Komandor Lyncis Minoris (MCO e)
Dam: Garmonia Cunning Fox (MCO fs 03)
Owner: Tartynskikh Tat'yana , Arkhangelsk , NPFK "Favorit Ket"
MCO a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue King RyaNata Male
14 born 08.03.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. ANIKACOON DENIS (MCO as 22)
Dam: Ch. Kalambia (MCO fs)
Owner: Malyauka Nataliya , Rybinsk
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red Luna of madame Elen Female
15 born 01.02.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Hephaestus of Madame Polosukhina (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. Golden Girl Mini Trot *BY (MCO d)
Owner: Adamchik Elena , Kostroma , CFC "Avgustin"
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red Velona Lyncis Minoris Female
16 born 10.01.2019
Sire: Svargas's Light Fire (MCO d)
Dam: Harly Queen Lyncis Minoris (MCO d)
Owner: Shestak Viktoriya , Arkhangelsk , NPFK "Favorit Ket"
MCO d 09 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched w/white Janine Lyncis Minoris Female
17 born 30.01.2017
Sire: Svargas's Light Fire (MCO d)
Dam: Caramel's Camilla (MCO f 22)
Owner: Gordejchuk Lyubov' , Arkhangelsk , NPFK "Favorit Ket"
MCO d 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched w/white Skarlett Star Ark*RU Female
18 born 10.11.2018
Sire: Gargantua Azarius Prime Of Starark (MCO d)
Dam: Yalanta Armani (MCO d 22)
Owner: Vinogradova Svetlana , Moscow
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched Jotuunheimr Cunning Fox Male
19 born 22.05.2017
Sire: Baikal Pearl Dollar (MCO d 22)
Dam: Temari Diva (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Rykova Natal'ya
MCO d 24 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC)
red spotted Alpha Maritaicor Fortuna Female
20 born 20.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Korsak (MCO ds 23)
Dam: Ch. FRIDMANCATS TAIGA (MCO d)
Owner: Vorontsova Natal'ya , Kostroma , CFC "Avgustin"
MCO ds 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red smoke Jizel Female
21 born 26.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kharitonova Larisa
MCO ds 23 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC)
red silver mackerel Astoria Grandami kun Female
22 born 28.12.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Korsak (MCO ds 23)
Dam: ALESCOON QUEEN MARIE ANTUOINETTE (MCO d 22)
Owner: Balakireva Zhanna , Semibratovo , KLK "Alisa-Best-Ya"
MCO e 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
cream blotched Nikola Male
23 born 20.06.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kharitonova Larisa
MCO f 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie w/white WOOLEN TAILS SAKURA Female
24 born 28.12.2018
Sire: Beethoven Pryanik (MCO n 03)
Dam: -
Owner: Kokoshkina Ol'ga
MCO f 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie w/white Charmant Ami Asterie Female
25 born 28.03.2019
Sire: Ch. Truffel Wariwat (MCO d 09)
Dam: Ch. Leeloo Pryanik (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Basovets Larisa , Yaroslavl , KLK "Amulet-Ket"
MCO f 09 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie ticked w /white Juna Meredit's Solar Eclipce Female
26 born 15.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Prokhiro Margarita
MCO f 22 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/-/CAPE)
black tortie blotched Gr.Int.Pr. MaKaDami's Amalia Spay
27 born 07.10.2012
Sire: Pilowtalk's Da Capo (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Katinka Maccala*PL (MCO f 22)
Owner: Shestak Viktoriya , Arkhangelsk , NPFK "Favorit Ket"
MCO f 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched w/white Egoza Iness De Fleur Female
28 born 16.12.2018
Sire: Persei Yaroslavskaya Gordost (MCO a 03 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Krivchenkova Inessa
MCO f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched Qeena Fishburg Line Female
29 born 04.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: Drawingcun Fanta (MCO fs 09 22)
Owner: Kokoshkina Ol'ga
MCO f 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie mackerel Valkyrie Big Star Female
30 born 06.06.2019
Sire: Jotuunheimr Cunning Fox (MCO d 22)
Dam: Pelagea Red Family (MCO f 23)
Owner: Rykova Natal'ya
MCO fs 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CACIB)
black tortie smoke Isabelle New Rochelle Female
31 born 02.11.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Family Talisman DJ BEST (MCO a)
Dam: Int.Ch. ESME BONIFACE PRIDE (MCO ds)
Owner: Basovets Larisa , Yaroslavl , KLK "Amulet-Ket"
MCO n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black Murmurcat Sarella Female
32 born 22.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mironova Elena
MCO n 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black blotched bicolour Ofelia King Size Female
33 born 18.12.2018
Sire: Loki King Size (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Makeydi Blackwood (MCO ns)
Owner: Sokolova Natal'ya , Yaroslavl
MCO n 09 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP)
black w/white Mafia King Size Spay
34 born 11.12.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sokolova Natal'ya , Yaroslavl
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black blotched Forest Yeti Seviliya Female
35 born 17.12.2018
Sire: Baunti Kiss King (MCO ns 25)
Dam: Int.Ch. Xenia of Spica (MCO fs 03 11)
Owner: Krivchenkova Inessa
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
black blotched Diamara Female
36 born 07.11.2018
Sire: Sire- SHELTER BASTET JAZZ (MCO n)
Dam: -
Owner: Blagovestnikova El'vira
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black blotched Jofrey Iness de Fleur Male
37 born 22.07.2019
Sire: GORDAN MYSTICAL DREAM (MCO n 22)
Dam: Vesna Iness de Fleur (MCO f 22)
Owner: Baryshkova K.
MCO n 09 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted w/white Fray Ange-de-Sante Male
38 born 14.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Philippe (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: D.Kiwi Yaroslavskaya Gordost (MCO n 24)
Owner: Shekhurina Natal'ya
MCO ns 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black smoke Odry King Size Female
39 born 18.12.2018
Sire: Loki King Size (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Makeydi Blackwood (MCO ns)
Owner: Degtyareva Marina , Yaroslavl , KLK "Alisa-Best-Ya"
MCO ns 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black smoke Yamato Dorozhe Zlata*RU Female
40 born 25.04.2019
Sire: Julian Azov Coon*RU (MCO ns 09 22)
Dam: Mainelynx Rachelle (MCO ns 03 25)
Owner: Basovets Larisa , Yaroslavl , KLK "Amulet-Ket"
MCO ns 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver mackerel GR* ERMIONIDA Dias Male
41 born 27.01.2019
Sire: UA* Bluesmaine Bunny Pete (MCO ns 23)
Dam: langstteich's Excuse Me (MAN n 03 22)
Owner: Malyarchikova Natal'ya , Rybinsk

Munchkin Longhair

MNL f 03 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
seal tortie tabby point w/white Antoinette Swan Pipi Female
42 born 16.02.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Il'chenko Yuliya

Ragdoll

RAG a 03 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB)
blue point w/white Grant Valley Tuberose Male
43 born 24.11.2018
Sire: Ragbarby Cute Boy (RAG a 03 33)
Dam: Int.Ch. Xamantha GF Azrag Bey, CZ (RAG a 04 33 (rag))
Owner: Gol'neva Tat'yana , Vitebsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
RAG a 03 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
blue point w/white Marilyn Monroe Valley Tuberose Female
44 born 27.07.2019
Sire: Eur.Ch. PL*My Butterfly Jan (RAG n 03 33)
Dam: Int.Ch. Xamantha GF Azrag Bey, CZ (RAG a 04 33 (rag))
Owner: Gol'neva Tat'yana , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
RAG a 04 21 (rag) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
blue tabby mitted (ragdoll) USAPurrs Katniss Female
45 born 02.12.2018
Sire: Velykinadiyi American Hero (RAG n 03)
Dam: USAPurrs Fashionably Late (RAG n 04 (rag))
Owner: Gol'neva Tat'yana , Vitebsk , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
RAG n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black bicolour Lika Valley Tuberose Female
46 born 21.07.2019
Sire: Eur.Ch. PL*My Butterfly Jan (RAG n 03 33)
Dam: Ariel Mariabell (RAG n 04 (rag))
Owner: Gol'neva Tat'yana

Siberian

SIB a 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point Joker Ohotnik Severa Male
47 born 14.02.2019
Sire: Elislav iz Tverskogo knyazhestva (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Int.Ch. Fifina Ohotnik Severa (SIB n 09 21 33)
Owner: Morozova Irina , Yaroslavl
SIB a 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
blue tabby point Ophelia Zhemchug Nevy Female
48 born 06.07.2019
Sire: Richard Bertram Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Jasmine Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 21 33)
Owner: Surovykh Irina , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB ds 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red smoke tabby point w/white Rusik Dauria Male
49 born 01.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Gareeva Natal'ya
SIB e 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/-)
cream point Eywa Velikii Ohotnik Female
50 born 14.06.2018
Sire: Zidan of Snejnaya Zima (SIB d 21 33)
Dam: Velichka Russian Character (SIB f 09)
Owner: Sirosh Natal'ya , Moscow , OLSK
SIB f 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie mackerel Uzorinka Lunnaya Dymka Female
51 born 06.04.2018
Sire: Prince Iz Tsarstva Zimy (SIB d 24)
Dam: Galaktika Lunnaya Dymka (SIB f 09)
Owner: Gareeva Natal'ya
SIB n 03 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black spotted bicolour Pleskava Angara*RU Female
52 born 22.08.2019
Sire: Gavryusha Siberian Sapphire (SIB n 03 22)
Dam: Praskoviya Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 09 23)
Owner: Sertakova Natal'ya , Rybinsk , CFC "Kotograd"
SIB n 09 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
seal tabby point w/white Irkut Imperial Ji Male
53 born 10.12.2018
Sire: Everest Danvel of Imperial Ji (SIB as 09 21 33)
Dam: Demi Mur Imperial Ji (SIB n 09 21 33)
Owner: Tartynskikh Tat'yana , Arkhangelsk , NPFK "Favorit Ket"
SIB n 09 23 21. Show class veteran (Vet/-/Vet)
black mackerel w/white W.Pr. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Almaz for Angara Neuter
54 born 15.05.2009
Sire: Khariton Angara (SIB n 23)
Dam: Fyokla Angara (SIB n 24)
Owner: Sertakova Natal'ya , Rybinsk , CFC "Kotograd"
SIB n 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH)
black blotched W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri*RU Male
55 born 06.04.2016
Sire: W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24)
Dam: W.Ch. Francheska Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 33)
Owner: Galagan Mariya , Moscow , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Angelur Granda Female
56 born 19.05.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Angelur Patrik (SIB n 24)
Dam: Ch. Krasunya Angara*RUS (SIB f 09 22)
Owner: Bogdanova Alla , Moscow , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB n 23 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
black mackerel Gabriella Ussuriyskiy Tigr Female
57 born 05.01.2019
Sire: Richard Lion's Heart (SIB n 23)
Dam: Infinity Nevskiy Modern (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Gorodzhaya Mariya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB ns 02 21 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE)
seal silver point tabby harlequin Gloria Indigo Dream Female
58 born 19.02.2018
Sire: Kelvin Indigo Dream (SIB a 02 21 33)
Dam: Felicia Nevskiy Modern (SIB n 09 21 33)
Owner: Tret'yakova Svetlana , Yaroslavl , KLK "Alisa-Best-Ya"
SIB ns 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver tabby point w/white Benjamin Danvel Male
59 born 27.11.2017
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri*RU (SIB n 22)
Dam: My Fluffy Happiness Armanda Danvel (SIB as 09 21 33)
Owner: Sysoeva Svetlana , Kostroma , CFC "Avgustin"
SIB ns 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver tabby point w/white Bendzhamin Male
60 born 28.11.2018
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri*RU (SIB n 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Sysoeva Svetlana
SIB ns 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal silver point tabby Ch. Coquette Zhemchug Nevy Female
61 born 28.01.2019
Sire: Richard Bertram Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Island Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 21 33)
Owner: Surovykh Irina , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB ny 09 22 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM/CAPM)
black golden blotched w/white W.Pr. WCF Double, Pearl Master Artistka Skazka Sibiri*RU Spay
62 born 06.12.2015
Sire: W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24)
Dam: Angelur Lakomka (SIB n 09 24)
Owner: Bogdanova Alla , Moscow , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB ny 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black golden blotched Seliger Onix Gloria Male
63 born 31.03.2019
Sire: Azar Onix Gloria (SIB ny 22)
Dam: Xelena Onix Gloria (SIB ny 22)
Owner: Udimova Marina
SIB 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter)
color determination Pomet H Litter
64 born 10.09.2019
Sire: Kelvin Indigo Dream (SIB a 02 21 33)
Dam: Felicia Nevskiy Modern (SIB n 09 21 33)
Owner: Tret'yakova Svetlana

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (-/-/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Favorite Stile Uma Female
65 born 04.01.2018
Sire: Ferre Mekkele (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Beatrice Solar Miracle*RU (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Chegodaeva O.
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Anna Golden Rufus Female
66 born 01.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kucheryanu Aleksandr
ABY o (aby) 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP)
sorrel (abyssinian) Asya Golden Rufus Spay
67 born 01.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kucheryanu Aleksandr

Bengal

BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Bengmontero Dajana Female
68 born 01.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Chastukhin Aleksandr , Yaroslavl , KLK "Alisa-Best-Ya"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Enjoy the Nature Calipso Male
69 born 25.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Il'ina Kristina , Yaroslavl
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black spotted Dinara PUSSY-BEN Female
70 born 20.08.2019
Sire: G.In.Ch. LeoFleur Favourite (BEN n 24)
Dam: Bengmontero Dajana (BEN n 24)
Owner: Chastukhin Aleksandr , Yaroslavl , KLK "Alisa-Best-Ya"
BEN ns 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black silver spotted Enjoy the Nature Edison Male
71 born 06.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Il'ina Kristina
BEN ns 24 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
seal silver spotted point Sevenheaven Delify Female
72 born 25.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Koshutina Anna

British Shorthair

BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue Liva Cats Carmelita Female
73 born 25.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Naumenko Elena , Yaroslavl
BRI a 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue bicolour Hans Yudzhim*RU Male
74 born 09.01.2019
Sire: Ch. Lord Yudzhim*RU (BRI a)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Katrin's Hitomi (BRI a 03)
Owner: Usacheva Elena , Rybinsk , CFC "Avgustin"
BRI b 02 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/-/CAPIB)
chocolate harlequin Elfi-Mouse of Silky Harmony*CZ Neuter
75 born 10.10.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Naumenko Elena , Yaroslavl
BRI b 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC)
chocolate blotched Brit Pride's Pamela Female
76 born 02.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kev The Egoist of Yarcollection's (BRI bs 22)
Dam: Bella Donna Granidell of Brit Pride (BRI h 22)
Owner: Chistyakova N. , CFC "Avgustin"
BRI f 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/-/CAPIB)
black tortie Wonder-Plush Wikipedia Spay
77 born 01.12.2012
Sire: Xizang Honorable from Wonder-Plush (BRI o)
Dam: Wonder-Plush Mia (BRI g)
Owner: Repina Elena , Yaroslavl
BRI g 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) Donna Graceville Female
78 born 02.02.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Zeus Graceville (BRI w 61)
Dam: Juliana Louise Graceville (BRI c)
Owner: Naumenko Elena , Yaroslavl , KLK "Alisa-Best-Ya"
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Vanille Mirage of Winter Story Female
79 born 09.02.2018
Sire: Ellina's Silver Hermes (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Uliana Entalen (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Blinova Ol'ga , Yaroslavl , CFC "Avgustin"
BRI ny 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CACIB)
black golden blotched Ellina's Golden Aramis Male
80 born 11.08.2018
Sire: EE*Myron Anirette (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Velvet-Joy Wenezuella (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Repina Elena , Yaroslavl , CFC "Avgustin"

Burmese

BUR b (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate (burmese) Crocus DAndre&Cats*RU Male
81 born 10.07.2018
Sire: HU*Alba Regia Bruno Dsm Dvm (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Chelsea Dander&Cats*RU (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Fedorova Ol'ga , FO SVZh "Viktorija"
BUR b (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC)
chocolate (burmese) Jamala Arctic Silk Female
82 born 01.10.2017
Sire: LV*ERA CAT NORTHERN PRINCE (BUR b (bur))
Dam: -
Owner: Gerasimova Natal'ya
BUR b (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
chocolate (burmese) Editakiss Greta Garbo Female
83 born 02.02.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Double Master Editakiss Elvis King of Rock'n'Roll (BUR c (bur))
Dam: Editakiss Wendy (BUR b (bur))
Owner: Kiselev Eduard, Kiselev Evgenij , Kostroma , KLZh "Bon-Ami"
BUR c (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
platinum (burmese) Zena of Kissburmystery Female
84 born 08.01.2018
Sire: Jamese of Kissburmystery (BUR c (bur))
Dam: Beatriche of Kissburmystery (BUR b)
Owner: Gerasimova Natal'ya
BUR j (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
lilac tortie (burmese) Editakiss Hermione Female
85 born 11.03.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Double Master Editakiss Elvis King of Rock'n'Roll (BUR c (bur))
Dam: Editakiss Tiffany (BUR h (bur))
Owner: Kiselev Eduard, Kiselev Evgenij , Kostroma , KLZh "Bon-Ami"
BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CACIB)
sable (burmese) Cristal Nala Altana Male
86 born 10.01.2018
Sire: Miamber Otis Redding (BUR n (bur))
Dam: -
Owner: Baskakova Ol'ga
BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese) L'Sati Majoris*RU Female
87 born 01.02.2019
Sire: Burmaleus Positano (BUR n (bur))
Dam: -
Owner: Gerasimova Natal'ya
BUR n (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
sable (burmese) Talisera Bastet Look Female
88 born 19.06.2019
Sire: Tajson Sibiryachok (BUR n)
Dam: Korund Gyurza (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Konovalova Tat'yana

Cornish Rex

CRX d 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
red Cornerus Rock-N-Roll Male
89 born 16.05.2019
Sire: Rokki of CorneRUS (CRX b)
Dam: Cornerus X-Mission (CRX f)
Owner: Bulakhtina Natal'ya, Prozorova Inna , Ivanovo , Garmoniya

Devon Rex

DRX b 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate point Malli Stella-di-lusso Female
90 born 15.01.2019
Sire: XENON MON AMOUR*UA (DRX n)
Dam: -
Owner: Sorokina Natal'ya

Exotic Shorthair

EXO w 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
white w/orange eyes ChildrenOli Romeo Male
91 born 14.02.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Double Master ChildrenOli Aravel (PER w 62)
Dam: ChildrenOli Diana (EXO f 02)
Owner: Samarina Ol'ga , Vologda , CFC "Dennis"

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS d 23 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
red mackerel Int.Ch. Quincy Male
92 born 11.09.2018
Sire: Orlando Supreme Bobs Team (KBS d 23)
Dam: Elissa (KBL d 23)
Owner: Babenkov Kirill , Ivanovo , IROO FKLK "Sozvezdie"

Munchkin Shorthair

MNS n 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point Nemo Pazzle Enjoy Male
93 born 27.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shibaeva Tat'yana

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS g 03 21. Show class veteran (Vet/-/Vet)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour GLORY OF COLORIT Neuter
94 born 01.01.2011
Sire: Tigersun Colombo (SFS 71 e 01 21)
Dam: ZhASMIN GLORIJa (SFS ns 24)
Owner: Filippova Ol'ga , YaOOKLK "Prekrasnaya neznakomka"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
seal tabby point Olivia Mery Moor Female
95 born 01.01.2019
Sire: ORFEY SILVER HEAT (SFS 71 ns 11 33)
Dam: -
Owner: Solov'eva Evgeniya
SFS 71 ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC)
black golden ticked Persey Solar Fox Male
96 born 13.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sokolov Aleksandr

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie Nymphadora Tonks Elforia Female
97 born 27.01.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Tormund Giantsbane Elforia (OSH d 24)
Dam: Ch. Nija Kazanova*RU (OSH w 64)
Owner: Akimova Viktoriya , Arkhangelsk , NPFK "Favorit Ket"
OSH n (sia) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
seal point (siamese) Marianna Byorke Zund Female
98 born 14.05.2019
Sire: Darin Gery (OSH n)
Dam: Lady Byorke Zund (OSH n)
Owner: Spiridonova Yuliya
OSH n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CAGCIB)
black spotted Afeona Nikola Male
99 born 23.08.2017
Sire: Afeona Key Ivo (SIA d 21)
Dam: Afeona Mirabella (OSH n 03 25)
Owner: Listova Elena , Arkhangelsk , NPFK "Favorit Ket"
OSH n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black spotted Wood Oliver Elforia Male
100 born 08.03.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Jubatus Uthman (OSH n)
Dam: Int.Ch. HU*Okonor Maleficent (OSH g 24)
Owner: Akimova Viktoriya , Arkhangelsk , NPFK "Favorit Ket"
OSH n 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black ticked Dandelion Vi Gustepa Male
101 born 21.05.2019
Sire: Frida Gold Charlie (OSH n)
Dam: Vitalia Kiss Gustepa (SIA n 21)
Owner: Listova Elena , Arkhangelsk , NPFK "Favorit Ket"

Siamese

SIA f 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal tortie point Taina Red Queen Female
102 born 21.11.2018
Sire: Arlando DiCaprio Dream (OSH b)
Dam: Shining Shambala Yasnaya Zarya (OSH f 24)
Owner: Novikov Aleksandr

Thai

THA b 33 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CACIB)
chocolate point X-tra Violetta Gamlet Female
103 born 19.11.2018
Sire: Markiz Gamlet (THA b 33)
Dam: Undine Gamlet (THA n 33)
Owner: Garanin Andrej , Yaroslavl , OLSK
THA n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
seal point Thomas Gamlet Male
104 born 04.07.2017
Sire: W.Ch. Richard Thai Legend (THA n 33)
Dam: Matilda Gamlet (THA n 33)
Owner: Garanin Andrej , Yaroslavl , OLSK

Tonkinese

TON a 32 (ton) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue mink (tonkinese) Edelweiss Dunaya Gem Female
105 born 07.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: Edelweiss Iwetta-Vita (TON n 33 (ton))
Owner: Goljakova Marija , Yaroslavl

Hairless group

Sphynx

SPH b 32 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE)
chocolate mink Best Magic Bratislav Male
106 born 30.06.2017
Sire: Buonaparte (SPH n 32)
Dam: Svet ochej moikh (SPH b 03 33)
Owner: Vol'khina Svetlana , Yaroslavl , KLK "Alisa-Best-Ya"
SPH c 32 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
lilac mink Best Magic Zlatovlaska Female
107 born 16.06.2019
Sire: Best Magic Bratislav (SPH b 32)
Dam: Best Magic Djessika (SPH f 02 32)
Owner: Vol'khina Svetlana
SPH n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Best Magic Vasilisa Female
108 born 16.05.2019
Sire: Best Magic Bratislav (SPH b 32)
Dam: -
Owner: Vol'khina Svetlana

Others

Household Pet

HHP d 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/Pet)
red bicolour Fanta Spay
109 born 01.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: BF "Yarkot"
HHP d 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/Pet)
red bicolour Patrik Neuter
110 born 01.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: BF "Yarkot"
HHP n 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/Pet)
black Chejz Neuter
111 born 01.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: BF "Yarkot"
HHP n 02 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet/Pet)
black spotted harlequin Roza Female
112 born 01.01.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Koshutina Anna , KLK "Alisa-Best-Ya"
HHP n 22 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/Pet)
black blotched Bryus Neuter
113 born 01.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: BF "Yarkot"

Shorthair group

British Shorthair

BRI a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
blue X-Gravity Winterose Female
114 born 29.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Naumenko Elena

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Berlioz Crystal Soul Male
115 born 01.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kuznetsov A. / Kuznetsova N.

Others

Household Pet

HHP n 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/Pet)
black Moris Neuter
116 born 26.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Radzhabova Nataliya

Shorthair group

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS ny 11 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black golden shaded point Cucla Verginia Female
117 born 10.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Rebrikova Anna

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO d 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red w/white Johnny Luchinskoe Pride Male
118 born 02.01.2019
Sire: Balu Luchinskoe Pride (MCO d)
Dam: Jeanne Pride Velikanov (MCO f 22)
Owner: Baranova Svetlana , Yaroslavl , KLK "Alisa-Best-Ya"

Shorthair group

Bengal

BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black spotted Sevenheaven Erhaft Male
119 born 12.09.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Koshutina Anna
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Sevenheaven Lisichka Female
120 born 04.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Koshutina Anna

Semi longhair group

Siberian

SIB f 03 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black tortie spotted bicolour Angelur Zolotko Female
121 born 18.08.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Angelur Patrik (SIB n 24)
Dam: J.Ch. Angelur Free Feodora (SIB f 03 22)
Owner: Bogdanova Alla , Moscow , KLK "Aurinko"

Maine Coon

MCO f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour Odin Great Tail Male
122 born 04.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Surgutskaya Ol'ga

Munchkin Longhair

MNL n 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black ticked Lege Artis Simona Female
123 born 27.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ezhikova Irina , KLK "Alisa-Best-Ya"

Shorthair group

Munchkin Shorthair

MNS n 33 15. Show class junior (-/-/CACJ)
seal point Lege Artis Romka Male
124 born 10.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ezhikova Irina
MNS n 33 14. Show class neuter (-/-/CAP)
seal point Lege Artis Vasily Neuter
125 born 07.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Chertakova Elena

Kittens for sale

Longhair group

Highland Fold

SFL ds 03 Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
red smoke bicolour Anshlag William Male
201 born 10.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Filippova Ol'ga

Semi longhair group

Munchkin Longhair

MNL d 02 21 32 Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
red tabby mink harlequin Ivanushka from Little City Male
202 born 23.12.2018
Sire: Amour from Little City (MNL e 02)
Dam: Barbie (MNL LL g 01)
Owner: Shibaeva Tat'yana , Yaroslavl , CFC "Avgustin"

Siberian

SIB n 09 23 Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
black mackerel w/white Ilga Lunnaya Dymka Female
203 born 14.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Gareeva Natal'ya
SIB n 09 23 Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
black mackerel w/white Idiliya Lunnaya Dymka Female
204 born 14.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Gareeva Natal'ya

Shorthair group

Bengal

BEN n 24 Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
black spotted Casca PUSSY-BEN Female
205 born 22.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Chastukhin Aleksandr
BEN ns 24 Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
black silver spotted Enjoy the Nature Emili Neuter
206 born 06.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Il'ina Kristina
BEN ns 24 Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
black silver spotted Enjoy the Nature Edvard Male
207 born 06.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Il'ina Kristina

Minuet

MIS f Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
black tortie YumYum from Little City Female
208 born 15.07.2019
Sire: Black Sabbath (MIS n)
Dam: Angelina from Little City (MIS f 33)
Owner: Shibaeva Tat'yana , Yaroslavl , CFC "Avgustin"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
color determination Saffi Brand Litter I... Litter
209 born 08.09.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Makarenko Ekaterina

Others

Undefined breed

NON n Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
black Yukona from Little City Female
210 born 15.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shibaeva Tat'yana

Shorthair group

Burmese

BUR a (bur) Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
blue (burmese) Time Trax Peresvet Male
211 born 07.07.2019
Sire: Barsi Bur (BUR n (bur))
Dam: LV*Silky Majesty Nolleen (BUR c)
Owner: Fedorova Ol'ga
BUR a (bur) Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
blue (burmese) Time Trax Platon Male
212 born 07.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Fedorova Ol'ga

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO a Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
blue Viktor RyaNata Male
213 born 05.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Malyauka Nataliya
MCO Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
color determination RyaNata Litter E... Litter
214 born 16.08.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. ANIKACOON DENIS (MCO as 22)
Dam: Izida RyaNata (MCO fs)
Owner: Malyauka Nataliya

Shorthair group

Cornish Rex

CRX f Show class for sale (Sal/-/-)
black tortie Cornerus Ramina Female
215 born 16.05.2019
Sire: Rokki of CorneRUS (CRX b)
Dam: Cornerus X-Mission (CRX f)
Owner: Bulakhtina N. / Prozorova I.
CRX a 03 Show class for sale (Sal/-/-)
blue bicolour Cornerus Jean-Claude Van Damme Male
216 born 09.08.2019
Sire: CH Borgia Cesare Cornerus (CRX n)
Dam: Raisin of Shrex (CRX n 03)
Owner: Bulakhtina N. / Prozorova I.

British Shorthair

BRI ny 22 Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
black golden blotched Ellina"s Golden Goodwin Male
217 born 24.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Repina Elena
BRI bs 22 62 Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
chocolate silver blotched w/yellow eyes Francesca of Brit Pride Female
218 born 22.05.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kev The Egoist of Yarcollection's (BRI bs 22)
Dam: Ajris Yaroslava (BRI hs 03 22)
Owner: Khitrova Mariya , Kostroma , CFC "Avgustin"
BRI d 22 Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
red blotched Leopold of Brit Pride Male
219 born 05.08.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kev The Egoist of Yarcollection's (BRI bs 22)
Dam: Bella Donna Granidell of Brit Pride (BRI h 22)
Owner: Khitrova Mariya , Kostroma , CFC "Avgustin"
BRI hs 22 Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
chocolate tortie silver blotched Lapa of Brit Pride Female
220 born 05.08.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kev The Egoist of Yarcollection's (BRI bs 22)
Dam: Bella Donna Granidell of Brit Pride (BRI h 22)
Owner: Khitrova Mariya , Kostroma , CFC "Avgustin"
BRI a 03 Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
blue bicolour Ellina's Illinois Male
221 born 14.07.2019
Sire: Leopold Aristocratic Cats (BRI c 03)
Dam: -
Owner: Repina Elena

Semi longhair group

Siberian

SIB Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
color determination Blue Eyed Charm Litter I... Litter
222 born 14.09.2019
Sire: Benjamin Danvel (SIB ns 09 21 33)
Dam: Ratibor Evelina (SIB as 09 21 33)
Owner: Sysoeva Svetlana