Longhair group

Persian

PER a 02 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
blue harlequin Malinka Ferdinando of Snowball Rus Neuter
1 born 15.01.2012
Sire: Zhao Favorite Boy of Malinka (PER d 02)
Dam: Malinka Diana (PER f 02 21)
Owner: Okisheva Ol'ga, Okisheva Lyudmila , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
PER d 02 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red harlequin Selenwey Gatsby Male
2 born 14.06.2019
Sire: Paw-Wally Chizhik (PER ns 03 22)
Dam: Wolle Bol Heaven of Selenwey (PER d 03)
Owner: Spiridonova Irina , Ufa
PER g 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched Ligirlin One Love Female
3 born 20.08.2018
Sire: Ligirlin Barni White Bear (PER n 21 33)
Dam: Julius Blue Lagoon of Ligirlin (EXO g 22)
Owner: Babushkina Ekaterina , Joshkar-Ola
PER w 62 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
white w/orange eyes WCF Double Master Vee D-Master Blue Moon Male
4 born 09.09.2018
Sire: Marwinfamily's Heartbeat (PER e 02)
Dam: Validian Sweet Dreams (PER w 62)
Owner: Okisheva Ol'ga, Okisheva Lyudmila , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
PER 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Z... Sun Ray Litter
5 born 05.10.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Farakhova Natal'ya , Archagly-Ayat

Semi longhair group

American Curl Longhair

ACL d 33 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE)
red point Exclusive Cats Odissey Neuter
6 born 29.04.2015
Sire: Danay Mania GlaMouRrra (ACS n 33)
Dam: Exclusive Cats Infinity (ACL f 03)
Owner: Vezhnina Ekaterina , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan
ACL n 09 24 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black spotted w/white Exclusive Cats Donna Liza Female
7 born 19.09.2011
Sire: Danay Mania GlaMouRrra (ACS n 33)
Dam: Exclusive Cats Best of Best Curly Girl (ACL n 09 24)
Owner: Sibatova Guzel' , Ufa , KLK "Elit"
ACL w 64 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white/green eyes Bellamy ExclusiveCats*RUS Male
8 born 02.05.2019
Sire: ExclusiveCats Xander (ACL w 61)
Dam: Exclusive Cats Onixia (ACS n)
Owner: Sibatova Guzel' , Ufa , KLK "Elit"
ACL w 61 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
white /blue eyes A'Mur ExclusiveCats*RUS Male
9 born 15.11.2018
Sire: Jolly Family's Curly Charm Filipp (ACL ns 21 33)
Dam: Exclusive Cats Hermiona (ACL w 63)
Owner: Sibatova Guzel' , Ufa , KLK "Elit"

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red blotched bicolour Tais Averus Female
10 born 14.11.2017
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Iron Olimpic Master Fedor Supreme Bobs Team (KBS d 09 22)
Dam: Orchidea Kuril Beast (KBL f 09 24)
Owner: Nebylitsa Ol'ga , Ufa
KBL d 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched bicolour ShaggyBob`s Prada Female
11 born 19.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. ShaggyBob’s Jadore (KBL d 09 22)
Dam: Tais Averus (KBL d 03 22)
Owner: Davletova Svetlana , Ufa , KLK "Favorit-Lajn"
KBL d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Ch. ShaggyBob's Orfey Male
12 born 14.02.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. ShaggyBob’s Jadore (KBL d 09 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Happybob Dushechka (KBL d 22)
Owner: Spirina Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
KBL f 09 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black tortie blotched w/white Gr.Int.Ch. Moreman Evva Female
13 born 14.02.2018
Sire: WCF Master Moreman Gulik (KBS n 03 22)
Dam: Moreman Jozefina (KBL fs 09 22)
Owner: Gareeva Valentina , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan
KBL f 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched w/white MurrattiBob's Ruby Female
14 born 26.12.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Angel Rys' Dion (KBL ns 22)
Dam: ShaggyBob's Iskra (KBL d 09 22)
Owner: Arslanova Karina , Ufa , KLK "Favorit-Lajn"
KBL n 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched bicolour WCF Master Belogor IzBelovod'ya Male
15 born 13.05.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Iron Olimpic Master Fedor Supreme Bobs Team (KBS d 09 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Moreman Evva (KBL f 09 22)
Owner: Gareeva Valentina , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan

Maine Coon

MCO a 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue blotched bicolour Obelix Silver Aqualion Male
16 born 15.09.2019
Sire: Cloudy Sky Silver Aqualion (MCO as 22)
Dam: Takaramono Rio (MCO f 02 21)
Owner: Aleksandrova Irina , Ust-Katav , KLK "Alisa-Best"
MCO d 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red Kuniza Courage Male
17 born 19.04.2019
Sire: Infinite Brilliant & Mare Nubium Mars (MCO d)
Dam: -
Owner: Shamsieva Irina , Ufa , KLK "Elit"
MCO d 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
red blotched Fiery Angel's Gregory Male
18 born 29.11.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Arktur Betmen (MCO d 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Orithvia AnitaCoon (MCO d)
Owner: Sakala Natal'ya , Verkhnyaya Salda , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCE)
red blotched Nestor Nord Deleka Rifey Male
19 born 07.06.2018
Sire: Sebastian Deleka Rifey (MCO e 22)
Dam: Agrippa Aglaya Deleka Rifey (MCO f 22)
Owner: Kharlova Asya , Perm , NP FK "Rifej"
MCO d 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red Un Gatto Rossi Sharmmuar Male
20 born 03.05.2019
Sire: Mainelynx Leandro (MCO n 25)
Dam: O'Scarlett Ohara Largowinch (MCO d 22)
Owner: Ermolaeva Natal'ya , Samara
MCO d 24 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
red spotted Leia Princess Famous Tail Spay
21 born 11.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Leont'eva Irina
MCO e 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
cream bicolour Graf DenRit & Ufacoon Male
22 born 29.10.2017
Sire: Ingvar DenRit & MosBogema (MCO d 09)
Dam: Kuniza Patricia Pepe (MCO g)
Owner: Urazaeva Gul'nara , Ufa , KLK "Elit"
MCO es 22 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAGPE)
cream silver blotched Gr.Eur.Pr. Lady Vaal Gat Spay
23 born 23.02.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Artemida SherHan of Vaal Gat (MCO d)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Camilla Vaal Cat (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Plekhanova Valentina, Bliznikov Valentin , Novorossijsk , KLK "Kotomir"
MCO fs 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie smoke bicolour Haleesha of Lionsgate Female
24 born 02.08.2019
Sire: Fransis Gonsior Line*RU (MCO n 03 24)
Dam: Puma of Lionsgate (MCO fs)
Owner: Kondrat'eva Diana , Ulyanovsk , CFC "Cher ami"
MCO fs 24 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
black tortie silver spotted Ophelia from Conte-di-Cavour Spay
25 born 03.01.2015
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Edward Gonsior Line*RU (MCO d 23)
Dam: Ch. Caramelka from American Pie (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Amirova Yuliya , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan
MCO n 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black Singing Kurai Zaika Female
26 born 01.12.2017
Sire: Great Favourite Land Cruiser (MCO ns 03)
Dam: Alliance Sandra (MCO fs)
Owner: Shagalova Elena , Sterlitamak , KLK "Favorit-Lajn"
MCO n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black Hulk Silver Aqualion Male
27 born 02.07.2019
Sire: Cloudy Sky Silver Aqualion (MCO as 22)
Dam: El'Lusion Silver Aqualion (MCO n)
Owner: Aleksandrova Irina , Ust-Katav , KLK "Alisa-Best"
MCO n 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black blotched w/white UfaCoon's Galatea Female
28 born 30.08.2018
Sire: Reneissance BlueMistWild*RU*FIFE (MCO n 25)
Dam: Kuniza Chanel Dolce Vita (MCO g 09)
Owner: Urazaeva Gul'nara , Ufa , KLK "Elit"
MCO n 03 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black mackerel bicolour Quiet Beauty Yashmacoon*RU Female
29 born 29.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shamsieva Irina
MCO n 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched w/white Oleg Silver Aqualion Male
30 born 02.11.2018
Sire: Elisei of Talina City (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: A'Milana Amazing Mirakl*RU (MCO f)
Owner: Aleksandrova Irina , KLK "Alisa-Best"
MCO n 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched w/white Evangeline Elen Star Line Female
31 born 20.06.2019
Sire: Gudzon Largowinch (MCO n 09 25)
Dam: Annet Elen Star Line (MCO f 22)
Owner: Gorkovets Ol'ga , Ufa , ROO "SLZh "Kraft" RB
MCO n 09 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black ticked w/white Asiacoon Jewel Male
32 born 27.01.2018
Sire: Ufacoon's Uragan (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Ilimline-Ui Rogneda (MCO n 25)
Owner: Urazaeva Gul'nara , Ufa , FC "Alisa"
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Emma Emmanuel Deleka Rifey Female
33 born 16.07.2019
Sire: Abramovich Bandcoon (MCO n 22)
Dam: Karolina Bandcoon (MCO f 22)
Owner: Bronnikova Varvara , Perm , NP FK "Rifej"
MCO ns 09 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black smoke w/white Enel DagaZoon Male
35 born 30.11.2017
Sire: Caligula DagaZoon (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Bellvil DagaZoon (MCO n 22)
Owner: Kondrat'eva Diana , Ulyanovsk
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination А Litter
36 born 24.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Makeenko Natal'ya , Chelyabinsk

Norwegian Forest Cat

NFO n 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched w/white Emilien Skogkat Glamurr*RU Male
37 born 09.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Benjamin on Fashion Peak (NFO a 03 23)
Dam: Doroti Great Empire (NFO n 22)
Owner: Tikhonova Elena , Ufa , KLK "Elit"

Maine-Coon (Polydactyl)

POL d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Wild Tag*s Krimea Male
38 born 14.04.2019
Sire: Oliver An-Kor Pp (POL a 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Shagalova Elena , Sterlitamak
POL f 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie w/white Lady Black OlginDom Female
39 born 18.03.2019
Sire: Magnat Akbars (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Bianca Paborito (POL f 23)
Owner: Gorkovets Ol'ga , Ufa , ROO "SLZh "Kraft" RB
POL 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter C pomet Litter
40 born 29.08.2019
Sire: Oliver An-Kor Pp (POL a 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Shagalova Elena , Sterlitamak

Ragdoll

RAG a 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue bicolour Cherry Bluebelldolls Male
41 born 18.07.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Jirard Chiffondelux (RAG n 03)
Dam: UA*Science Fiction Backup (RAG a 03 33)
Owner: Ivanova Alisa , Ufa , KLK "Elit"
RAG n 04 33 (rag) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal point mitted (ragdoll) Sonni Dzhek Pot Female
42 born 01.11.2018
Sire: PL*Ragissa Wellington (RAG a 33)
Dam: Mimieyes Bella (RAG n 04 (rag))
Owner: Ivanova Alisa , Ufa , KLK "Elit"

Siberian

SIB a 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point Etoile Arkaim*RU Female
43 born 17.02.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Arhip Dikoe Pole (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Nevskaja Laska Narnii (SIB a 33)
Owner: Sulejmanova Al'bina , ROO "SLZh "Kraft" RB
SIB a 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue point FlashDance Arkaim*RU Male
44 born 04.09.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Arhip Dikoe Pole (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Francesca Arkaim*RU (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Sulejmanova Al'bina , Ufa , ROO "SLZh "Kraft" RB
SIB a 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue point Flamenco Arkaim*RU Female
45 born 04.09.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Arhip Dikoe Pole (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Francesca Arkaim*RU (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Sulejmanova Al'bina , Ufa , ROO "SLZh "Kraft" RB
SIB n 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point w/white Teya Siberian Sapphire of Arkaim*RU Female
46 born 28.01.2019
Sire: Jurai Danvel (SIB ns 21 33)
Dam: Deya Taiga Star*RU (SIB a 03 21 33)
Owner: Sulejmanova Al'bina , Ufa , ROO "SLZh "Kraft" RB
SIB n 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched w/white Frida Siberian Sapphire of Arkaim*RU Female
47 born 06.03.2019
Sire: Mittelmeijer Sapsan (SIB n 09 22)
Dam: Tsarina Siberian Sapphire (SIB f 03 22)
Owner: Sulejmanova Al'bina , Ufa , ROO "SLZh "Kraft" RB
SIB n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Zosya Volzhskaya krasa Female
48 born 08.09.2018
Sire: Ostap for Slavicat (SIB ny 24)
Dam: -
Owner: Bajdanova El'vira

Somali

SOM n 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black Skeemen Martin Male
49 born 08.02.2019
Sire: Sweetchile Skipper (SOM n (som))
Dam: Skeemen Orange Summer (SOM n)
Owner: Salisheva Elena , Ufa , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SOM n (som) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (somali) Skeemen Muraty Aisha Female
50 born 14.04.2019
Sire: Skeemen Tulip (SOM n (som))
Dam: Skeemen Nika (SOM n (som))
Owner: Salisheva Elena , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan
SOM n (som) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (somali) Gviterra’s Diamond Male
51 born 08.07.2019
Sire: Gviterra's Tayson (SOM a (som))
Dam: -
Owner: Vlasova Larisa , Sterlitamak , KLK "Favorit-Lajn"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY a (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue (abyssinian) Nerkes Congo Male
52 born 20.10.2019
Sire: Nerkes Mozart (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Nerkes Gloria (ABY o (aby))
Owner: Bespoyasova Ol'ga , Ufa , KLK "Elit"
ABY n (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Gr.Int.Ch. Vasilij Male
53 born 12.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Boyanskij Yurij , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
ABY n (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Int.Ch. Grace from Wild Palace Female
54 born 27.12.2018
Sire: Achivas (ABY n (aby))
Dam: DEJa (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Denisova Mariya , Samara , KLK "Samarskaya Luka"

British Shorthair

BRI ny 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden shaded Elisey DYNASTY Ma'Vladi Male
55 born 01.10.2019
Sire: Floyd Gold DorES World (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Maury Olympus Top (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Levina Marina , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan
BRI ny 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked Zhozefina DYNASTY Ma'Vladi Female
56 born 09.10.2019
Sire: Floyd Gold DorES World (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Hossa Digga Olympus Top (BLH ny 11)
Owner: Levina Marina , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan

Burmese

BUR b (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate (burmese) Katrin’s Silk Lucky Female
57 born 08.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Silk Way Donald (BUR a (bur))
Dam: Katrin‘s Silk Diamond (BUR b (bur))
Owner: Pavlova Ekaterina , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan
BUR n (bur) 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
sable (burmese) Gr.Int.Ch. Silk Way Prinec Male
58 born 27.11.2018
Sire: Juvilla William Lawson (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Blossom Pink Octavia Spenser (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Ryabova Elena , Ulyanovsk , UMOO KLK "Simba"
BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese) Burnatty`s Great Teague Male
59 born 30.08.2018
Sire: UA*Oktarin Maharajah (BUR b (bur))
Dam: RU*O`Kler Ivetta (BUR a (bur))
Owner: Ivanova Natal'ya , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Cornish Rex

CRX f 32 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tortie mink Dolce Vita Max Fine Female
60 born 18.07.2019
Sire: Dallas CorBri (CRX d)
Dam: Jasmin (CRX a 21 33)
Owner: Demchenko Yuliya , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan

Devon Rex

DRX n 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal point bicolour Dar Bogov Insignia Female
61 born 24.05.2018
Sire: Dar Bogov Cute Cowboy (DRX n 09 24)
Dam: Iren Bohemia of DarBogov (DRX n 09)
Owner: Kucherova Aleksandra , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
DRX n 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black w/white Dar Bogov Inimitable Girl Female
62 born 24.05.2018
Sire: Dar Bogov Cute Cowboy (DRX n 09 24)
Dam: Iren Bohemia of DarBogov (DRX n 09)
Owner: Kucherova Aleksandra , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO d 02 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red point harlequin VSEMIRA ALPH Male
63 born 18.10.2019
Sire: Gellert Grindelwald (EXO w 61)
Dam: Orl-Mik Pampushka (EXO f 01)
Owner: Semenycheva Irina , Samara
EXO n 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point Businka Solntsa Lutch Female
64 born 24.08.2019
Sire: TIGRIS AMIGO YUSTAS (PER w 64)
Dam: FINE LOT'S NICKOLETTA (EXO fs 03 24)
Owner: Babushkina Ekaterina , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
EXO w 61 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
white /blue eyes Gellert Grindelwald Male
65 born 20.09.2018
Sire: Brigantina's Magellan of Lengree (PER n 21 33)
Dam: Capriz-Tati Medwig (EXO w 62)
Owner: Semenycheva Irina , Samara

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS d 09 22 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
red blotched w/white Efimiya Supreme Bobs Team Spay
66 born 12.09.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Iron Olimpic Master Fedor Supreme Bobs Team (KBS d 09 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Teresa Supreme Bobs Team (KBS d 09 22)
Owner: Gareeva Valentina , Ufa
KBS d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched D*Akkord Serebro Rossypju Male
67 born 28.05.2019
Sire: Nikola Serebro Rossypju (KBL n 03 24)
Dam: Udacha Zolotaya Raduga (KBS f 22)
Owner: Zhdanova Yuliya , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan
KBS f 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched Dunyasha Supreme Bobs Team Female
68 born 28.08.2019
Sire: Gardemarin Says and Shows (KBL n 22)
Dam: Ch. Charusha Supreme Bobs Team (KBS d 22)
Owner: Gareeva Valentina , Ufa
KBS n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched ScantyBobs Yasenia Female
69 born 30.10.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Bastet Bob Altai Urgant (KBS n 22)
Dam: Dajra (KBL n 22)
Owner: Arslanova Karina , Ufa , KLK "Elit"
KBS n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Avita Santa Cyril Female
70 born 13.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Scanty Bob's Archie (KBS n 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Valensia Shonbob's (KBL a 22)
Owner: Vysotskaya Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
KBS ny 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black golden blotched Yume Neko Ya*Yusej Male
71 born 12.10.2018
Sire: Aborigen Cats Vakhtisij (KBS ny 22)
Dam: Yume Neko Palisa-Rej (KBS ny 22)
Owner: Arslanova Karina , Ufa , KLK "Elit"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS n 03 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted bicolour Urfin Djus Toffee Star Male
72 born 12.09.2017
Sire: Google Gelioland (SFS 71 ny 21 33)
Dam: Muraty Asja (SFL a 01 21)
Owner: Salisheva Elena , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan
SFS ns 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver blotched Queen Lili Idilius Female
73 born 24.10.2019
Sire: Frensis Best (SFS 71 ns 22)
Dam: Belli (SFS ns 22)
Owner: Gavrilova Olesya , Ufa , ROO "SLZh "Kraft" RB

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 ay 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue golden ticked KENT lUCKY MAXI Male
74 born 10.08.2019
Sire: Ozzi is Lady Koshka (SFS cy 22)
Dam: Catana Li Grey (SFS 71 ny 25)
Owner: Gimaletdinova Elena , CFC "Smal'ta"
SFS 71 f 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie ticked Alilorie Alice Loving Floret Female
75 born 23.10.2016
Sire: GRADALI*S TABARES OSKAR SILVA (SFS ny 24)
Dam: Fluffy Cats' Petra (SFS 71 f 03 25)
Owner: Il'ina Larisa , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan
SFS 71 ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black golden ticked Milaniya Mustache Charm Female
76 born 22.06.2018
Sire: Lamber Miss Margo (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Zarra Miss Margo (SFS 71 ny 25)
Owner: Isaeva Tat'yana , Felinologicheskij Tsentr "Bogema"

Siamese group

Mekong Bobtail

MBT n 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
seal point Gr.Int.Ch. Kandry Line Basika Female
77 born 14.07.2017
Sire: Jukos (MBT n 33)
Dam: Ch. Sela of Jukos' Pride (MBT f 33)
Owner: Khabirova Daniya , Ufa , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Oriental Shorthair

OSH o 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cinnamon Sunorikc Ontariya Coffee Crema Female
78 born 01.07.2019
Sire: Zaviorica Alex (OSH b)
Dam: B'Ellephant Bonaventure Sunorikc (OSH w 64)
Owner: Kashitsyna Elena , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan

Siamese

SIA b 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate point Anno DominioYarya Vetra Female
79 born 21.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Klyuchnikov Andrej , Tujmazy

Thai

THA n 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal point Tirion Lannister Eastern Flower Male
80 born 11.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Razin Vitalij , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan
THA n 33 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
seal point Ufa*Viserion Eastern Flower Neuter
81 born 28.03.2019
Sire: Shafran Thai Shining (THA n 33)
Dam: WHITE-PEARL EUROPA (THA n 21 33)
Owner: Razin Vitalij , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan

Hairless group

Sphynx

SPH a 01 32 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
blue mink van Winnie the Pooh Belator of Atum Male
82 born 07.11.2011
Sire: Cats Don’t Dance Belator (SPH d 03 21)
Dam: Sundancenbar Mariposa (SPH f 02 32)
Owner: Platonova Natal'ya , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan
SPH a 02 32 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue mink harlequin Atum Santa Ave Nue Female
83 born 24.01.2018
Sire: Opium Vapeurs Ave Nue (SPH n 03 32)
Dam: Atum Noel (SPH n 02 33)
Owner: Puchkova Klara , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan
SPH f 02 32 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
seal tortie mink harlequin Germiona Belator of Atum Female
84 born 01.02.2013
Sire: Winnie the Pooh Belator of Atum (SPH a 01 32)
Dam: Nusha Belator (SPH d 03 33)
Owner: Platonova Natal'ya , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan
SPH n 02 32 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black mink harlequin Tsezar Ave Nue Male
85 born 24.05.2017
Sire: Opium Vapeurs Ave Nue (SPH n 03 32)
Dam: Marta Nuestro Ave Nue (SPH f 03 32)
Owner: Puchkova Klara , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan
SPH n 03 32 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black mink bicolour Atum Olivia Spay
86 born 02.08.2016
Sire: Winnie the Pooh Belator of Atum (SPH a 01 32)
Dam: Trezo Del' K'yara Kemetiya (SPH w 63)
Owner: Gorkovets Ol'ga , Ufa
SPH n 03 32 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black mink bicolour Le-Myrrr Umpa Lumpa of Ave Nue Female
87 born 22.11.2010
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Puchkova Klara , Ufa
SPH w 62 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
white w/orange eyes Nora of Maple Berry Female
88 born 08.04.2017
Sire: MalinkaS Gucci (SPH d 03)
Dam: Jacqueline of Maple Berry (SPH w 62)
Owner: Iletkina Ol'ga , Novocheboksarsk , CFC "Cher ami"
SPH w 64 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white/green eyes Maple Berry Cain Male
89 born 30.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Iletkina Ol'ga , Novocheboksarsk

Others

Household Pet

HHP n 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black Kuz'ma Neuter
90 born 17.08.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Platonova Natal'ya , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan
HHP n 03 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black spotted bicolour Semen Neuter
91 born 23.02.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Gorkovets Ol'ga , Ufa , ROO "SLZh "Kraft" RB
HHP n 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black spotted Laura Bonsaj Spay
92 born 01.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Safiullina Nelli

Kittens for sale

Longhair group

Persian

PER n 62 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black w/yellow eyes Charlotte Solntsa Lutch Female
93 born 10.09.2019
Sire: TIGRIS AMIGO YUSTAS (PER w 64)
Dam: Ligirlin Jewel (PER as 21 33)
Owner: Babushkina Ekaterina , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO d 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red blotched Wild Effect Gucci Male
94 born 02.10.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ermolaeva Natal'ya , Samara

Norwegian Forest Cat

NFO n 23 Show class for sale (Sal/-)
black mackerel Elsker Skogkat Glamurr*RU Female
95 born 09.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Benjamin on Fashion Peak (NFO a 03 23)
Dam: Doroti Great Empire (NFO n 22)
Owner: Tikhonova Elena , Ufa , KLK "Elit"

Shorthair group

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS d 09 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red blotched w/white Eseniya Supreme Bobs Team Spay
96 born 12.09.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Iron Olimpic Master Fedor Supreme Bobs Team (KBS d 09 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Teresa Supreme Bobs Team (KBS d 09 22)
Owner: Gareeva Valentina , Ufa

Additional participants' list

MCO d 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red bicolour Barbaris Prefere Caprice Male
97 born 24.10.2018
Sire: Luxe Pryanik (MCO n 03)
Dam: Tess Pryanik (MCO f 09 23)
Owner: Shagalova Elena , KLK "Favorit-Lajn"
MCO a 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue blotched Hloya Bloom Silver Aqualion Female
98 born 02.07.2019
Sire: Cloudy Sky Silver Aqualion (MCO as 22)
Dam: El'Lusion Silver Aqualion (MCO n)
Owner: Aleksandrova Irina , KLK "Alisa-Best"
MCO n 22 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
black blotched Luxury tassels Achilles Neuter
99 born 24.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Makeenko Natal'ya , Chelyabinsk
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched Luxury Tassels Amira Female
100 born 24.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Makeenko Natal'ya , Chelyabinsk
DRX f 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie mackerel IREN BARSA GEMMA Female
101 born 05.06.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kucherova Aleksandra
PER w 61 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
white /blue eyes Caesar Solntsa Lutch Male
102 born 10.09.2019
Sire: TIGRIS AMIGO YUSTAS (PER w 64)
Dam: Ligirlin Jewel (PER as 21 33)
Owner: Babushkina Ekaterina , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
SIB a 21 33 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP)
blue tabby point Fabrice Arkaim*RU Male
103 born 04.09.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Arhip Dikoe Pole (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Francesca Arkaim*RU (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Sulejmanova Al'bina , Ufa , ROO "SLZh "Kraft" RB
SIB a 21 33 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP)
blue tabby point Feya Luna Arkaim*RU Female
104 born 04.09.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Arhip Dikoe Pole (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Francesca Arkaim*RU (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Sulejmanova Al'bina , ROO "SLZh "Kraft" RB