Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH ay 11 11. Show class champion (-/CACIB)
blue golden shaded Galeksy's Blue Golden Adimi Female
1 born 10.11.2018
Sire: Galeksy's Blue Golden Dessert (BRI ay 12)
Dam: Galeksy's Lilac Golden Grunya (BLH cy 11)
Owner: Najmushina Natal'ya , Krasnoyarsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 f 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie bicolour Danko-TanVersi Prada Female
2 born 04.03.2019
Sire: Miranis Marsel' (SFL 71 d 23)
Dam: Houston Ostrov Cat (SFL n 03)
Owner: Данильченко Татьяна , Pearl of Siberia

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched Emily McKenzie Loriblues Female
3 born 05.07.2017
Sire: Dastin (KBL d 22)
Dam: Arisha (KBL f 09 24)
Owner: Zhidjaeva Marina , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
KBL f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie blotched Arabeska Female
4 born 07.02.2016
Sire: Teodor (KBL d 24)
Dam: Bobby Tail's Lorentsia (KBL f 09 22)
Owner: Zhidyaeva Marina , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
KBL n 09 22 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black blotched w/white Richard Charming Arcy Neuter
5 born 28.04.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Lynx Standart Richard (KBL n 24)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Soya Untara Ya’Nka (KBL ny 22)
Owner: Merkulova Elena , Novosibirsk
KBL n 23 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black mackerel Int.Ch. Tagir Gold Altai Male
6 born 26.01.2018
Sire: O'key Chester Serdtse Alaida (KBL n 24)
Dam: Bo-Hozyaika Taygi (KBL f 22)
Owner: Oshkanov Aleksandr , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
KBL ns 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black silver spotted Khammer Male
7 born 25.09.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Ditya Alaida Bumer (KBL n 24)
Dam: Zoloto Kuril Sonya Gordost' Eleny (KBS ny 03 23)
Owner: Донская Наталья , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
KBL ny 22 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black golden blotched Gr.Int.Ch. Soya Untara Ya’Nka Female
8 born 11.03.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Soya Untara Cezar' (KBL ny 09 22)
Dam: Ch. Soya Untara UnBerta (KBL fy 03 22)
Owner: Merkulova Elena , Novosibirsk , KLK "Amulet-Ket"

Maine Coon

MCO a 14. Show class neuter (-/CAP)
blue J.Ch. Dzhin Eternal Values of Dear to the heart Neuter
9 born 26.12.2018
Sire: Enisej Shoriya Kun (MCO d 23)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Briana Eternal Values (MCO n 22)
Owner: Карелина Елена , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO a 22 9. Show class international champion (-/CAGCIB)
blue blotched Int.Ch. Darius Eternal Values of Dear to the heart Male
10 born 26.12.2018
Sire: Enisej Shoriya Kun (MCO d 23)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Briana Eternal Values (MCO n 22)
Owner: Karelina Elena , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO as 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue silver blotched w/white Furry Diamond's Chicago Male
11 born 17.05.2019
Sire: Winner (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Furry Diamond's Alisa (MCO fs 09 22)
Owner: Безденежных Татьяна Николаевна , Tomsk , KLK "Frejya"
MCO d 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
red W.Ch. Artemida SherHan of Vaal Gat Male
12 born 06.12.2015
Sire: Tator Exlibris Putin (MCO es 22)
Dam: Artemida A^Zeja (MCO f 22)
Owner: Perekhodtseva Nadezhda, Bliznikov Valentin , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
MCO d 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red Int.Ch. Kun-Vile-Kun ZhArden Male
13 born 22.06.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kun-Vile-Kun Graf (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Annabel Cunning Fox (MCO d 22)
Owner: Regutova Elena , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO d 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched w/white Elsar Legacy Nature Male
14 born 25.12.2018
Sire: Almaz Hoper Coon Ru (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Григорьева Светлана Михайловна
MCO d 22 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
red blotched Izyum Syn Izyuma Male
15 born 09.04.2018
Sire: Prosto Izyum (MCO ds)
Dam: Crinitus Deo's Gatria (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Ershova Dar'ya , Krasnoyarsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
MCO d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched Khitraya Alisa Female
16 born 17.11.2018
Sire: Leonard (MCO d 09 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Григорьева С.М.
MCO f 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie blotched w/white Avroracoon Yuna Female
17 born 25.11.2018
Sire: Caressa Loran (MCO d 22)
Dam: DreamCoon Worogeya (MCO f 03)
Owner: Regutova Elena , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO f 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched RU*Respectcoon Afina Female
18 born 12.06.2019
Sire: Ru*Respectcoon Verter (MCO a 22)
Dam: RU* Respectcoon Gemma (MCO f 23)
Owner: Karelina Elena , Kemerovo
MCO g 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched J.Ch. Dzhersi Eternal Values of Dear to the heart Female
19 born 26.12.2018
Sire: Enisej Shoriya Kun (MCO d 23)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Briana Eternal Values (MCO n 22)
Owner: Bliznikov Valentin, Karelina Elena , Novosibirsk , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO n 22 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM)
black blotched Akello Neuter
20 born 11.01.2016
Sire: Bluemistwild's Hollywood Actor (MCO n 22)
Dam: Ch. Burjua Comme Il Faut (MCO n 22)
Owner: Dement'eva Oksana , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO n 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black blotched Bonny Eternal Values Female
21 born 23.01.2017
Sire: Bluemistwild's Hollywood Actor (MCO n 22)
Dam: Ch. Burjua Comme Il Faut (MCO n 22)
Owner: Dement'eva Oksana , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO n 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black blotched Nord Britling*RU Male
22 born 14.02.2018
Sire: Your Majesty Angel Savage (MCO d 09)
Dam: Xandra of Spica (MCO f 09 24)
Owner: Regutova Elena , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO ns 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black silver blotched W.Ch. Dobrunya Vaal Cat Male
23 born 04.12.2015
Sire: Flemming Felicity (MCO a)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Brusnika Vaal Cat (MCO fs 24)
Owner: Bliznikov Valentin , Novosibirsk , FPTs "Zoostar"
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination E... Litter
24 born 12.08.2019
Sire: Touaregcoon Hermes (MCO ds 09 22)
Dam: Ch. Burjua Comme Il Faut (MCO n 22)
Owner: Dement'eva Oksana , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"

Siberian

SIB a 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue tabby point Sibirskits lazurit Eva Female
25 born 30.10.2018
Sire: CHARY NEVY FERDINAND (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Consuella Star of Siberia (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Lavrova Inna , Krasnoyarsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
SIB ay 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue golden spotted Shmel Dostoyanie Sibiri Male
26 born 17.08.2019
Sire: K*Aprel 'Sibella (SIB ny 24)
Dam: Int.Ch. Ul'yana Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 24)
Owner: Rublevik Margarita , Krasnoyarsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
SIB n 23 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
black mackerel Nikadim Dostoyanie Sibiri Neuter
27 born 04.02.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Elbrus Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 09 23)
Dam: Eseniya Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n)
Owner: Rublevik Margarita , Krasnoyarsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
SIB n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Solomeya Dostoyanie Sibiri Female
28 born 29.10.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Elbrus Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 09 23)
Dam: Lada Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 24)
Owner: Rublevik Margarita , Krasnoyarsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"

Somali

SOM a (som) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue (somali) Blue-Fox Maneki Neko Male
29 born 12.09.2018
Sire: Chocolate Incendie Etoile (SOM n (som))
Dam: Sofia Maneki Neko (SOM n (som))
Owner: Pozdeeva Anastasiya , Irkutsk , CFC "Kameya"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue MIOLGOLOPIATIN FIONA OF AMBERTAIL Female
30 born 24.10.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bens Golden Felis (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Freya Ausseus (ABY p (aby))
Owner: Ivanova Anna , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
ABY n (aby) 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
ruddy (abyssinian) Gr.Int.Ch. Bens Golden Felis Male
31 born 20.10.2016
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Vincent of Olimp (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Int.Ch. Simmur Brendy (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Golopjatina Ol'ga , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
ABY n (aby) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Int.Ch. Yanina AshYagr Aby Sing Female
32 born 10.10.2016
Sire: W.Ch. Yagoarr Grand KlaUrs AbySing (ABY n (aby))
Dam: ABYstrong Ashera (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Golopjatina Ol'ga , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Miolgolopiatin Coco Chanel Female
33 born 02.05.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bens Golden Felis (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Int.Ch. Yanina AshYagr Aby Sing (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Golopjatina Ol'ga , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
ABY o (aby) 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
sorrel (abyssinian) Yuan RebUl AbySing Male
34 born 21.06.2018
Sire: Ulrich ForYagr AbySing (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Rebekka AmfiMar AbySing (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Golopjatina Ol'ga , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
ABY o (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
sorrel (abyssinian) MIOLGOLOPIATIN LUCAS Male
35 born 02.07.2019
Sire: Yuan RebUl AbySing (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Freya Ausseus (ABY p (aby))
Owner: Golopjatina Ol'ga , Norilsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"

Bengal

BEN n 24 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black point spotted ASTORIYa ORIGRACE Female
36 born 10.05.2019
Sire: ALMAZZONE LUCKY (BEN n 24)
Dam: AKBARS GERA (BEN n 24)
Owner: Гордополова Мария Яковлевна , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BEN n 22 31 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal sepia tabby marble Exlibris Bars* RU Sheldon of Verification Male
37 born 12.04.2019
Sire: ParadiseApple Simba (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: Benalex Deyneris of Exlibris Bars* RU (BEN n 24 32)
Owner: Ustimets Yuliya , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black spotted Ch. Verification Gerhard Male
38 born 18.12.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Bennvoyagee Ragnar (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: J.Ch. Bennvoyagee Ululani (BEN n 24)
Owner: Ustimets Yuliya , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Zhdana Female
39 born 07.04.2019
Sire: Norman (BEN n 24)
Dam: -
Owner: Мяснянкина Натали , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BEN n 24 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal mink spotted tabby BJORN GOLDEN TALUREL OF GOLDBENLIFE Male
40 born 21.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: Victoria Grand Cleopatra of Golden Talurel (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kravtsova Ekaterina , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BEN n 24 32 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
seal mink spotted tabby Int.Ch. Bennvoyagee Ragnar Neuter
41 born 19.01.2017
Sire: Leogrand City Acher of Bennvoyagee (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: Bennvoyagee Renee (BEN n 24)
Owner: Ustimets Yuliya , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BEN n 24 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black point spotted Mystic House Hloe Female
42 born 18.02.2019
Sire: Aykamam Yulius (BEN n 24 33)
Dam: -
Owner: Валлиулина Елена

British Shorthair

BRI a 11. Show class champion (-/CACIB)
blue Ramses Brilliance Sunshine Male
43 born 15.07.2018
Sire: Zeus F*Philips Brilliance Sunshine (BRI a)
Dam: Juliana Bonita Brilliance Sunshine (BRI a)
Owner: Mazur Ekaterina , Tomsk
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue Fiesta Brilliance Sunshine Female
44 born 08.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mazur Ekaterina , Tomsk
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue LINCOLN BRILLIANCE SUNSHINE Male
45 born 02.05.2019
Sire: ZEUS F* PHILIPS BRILLIANSCE SUNSHINE (BRI a)
Dam: Juliana Bonita Brilliance Sunshine (BRI a)
Owner: Захаренко Юлия Александровна , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BRI ay 12 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
blue golden shell (blue chinchilla) Smile Blue Golden Breeze Male
46 born 21.03.2016
Sire: Fabian Golden Breeze (BRI ay 11)
Dam: Queen Elizabeth Sun&Snow (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Najmushina Natal'ya , Krasnoyarsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
BRI ny 11 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden shaded point Zevs Point Golden Breeze Male
47 born 01.09.2019
Sire: X-Ray Edwin Serebrity (BRI ny 25 33)
Dam: Chanel Blue Golden Breeze (BRI ay 11)
Owner: Najmushina Natal'ya , Krasnoyarsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
BRI ny 11 33 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP)
black golden shaded point Zefir Point Golden Breeze Male
48 born 01.09.2019
Sire: X-Ray Edwin Serebrity (BRI ny 25 33)
Dam: Chanel Blue Golden Breeze (BRI ay 11)
Owner: Najmushina Natal'ya , Krasnoyarsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
BRI ny 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked Zarina Golden Breeze Female
49 born 01.09.2019
Sire: X-Ray Edwin Serebrity (BRI ny 25 33)
Dam: Chanel Blue Golden Breeze (BRI ay 11)
Owner: Najmushina Natal'ya , Krasnoyarsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/-)
color determination Litter Z Litter
50 born 01.09.2019
Sire: X-Ray Edwin Serebrity (BRI ny 25 33)
Dam: Chanel Blue Golden Breeze (BRI ay 11)
Owner: Najmushina Natal'ya , Krasnoyarsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"

Cornish Rex

CRX e 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream bicolour Charles Bird Liberty Male
51 born 10.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Гуща Наталья , Novokuznetsk
CRX f 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie bicolour Czaricza Bird Liberty Female
52 born 05.04.2019
Sire: GICH. Vinsent Bird Liberty (CRX e 03)
Dam: JCH Odri Bead Bird Liberty (CRX f 03)
Owner: Гуща Наталья , Novokuznetsk , KLK "Kotomir"
CRX n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black Miv-Sher KamilLa Female
53 born 22.01.2018
Sire: Yasniye-Ochi Carat (CRX n 03)
Dam: Amira Magnifiko Miv-Sher (CRX n)
Owner: Golopjatina Ol'ga , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
CRX n 02 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black harlequin Corneliz Elegant Rocky Male
54 born 16.05.2018
Sire: Corneliz Elegant Napoleon (CRX n 01)
Dam: Corneliz Elegant Milana (CRX f 03)
Owner: Golopjatina Ol'ga , Kemerovo

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS fs 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour MAHA TABANSHA Female
55 born 30.04.2019
Sire: BANZAI TABANSHA (KBS ns 03 24)
Dam: YAMAHA FAVORIT TAILS (KBL fs 09)
Owner: Фёдорова Светлана Витальевна , FC "Kuzbass Kot"

Russian Blue

RUS a 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
blue Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl, Triple Master Lavr Great da Vero Angelo Male
56 born 10.04.2018
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Triple Master PL*Cat Camouflage Picasso (RUS a)
Dam: Adellia Da Vero Angelo (RUS a)
Owner: Bezhinar' Vadim , Krasnoyarsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
RUS a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue astismile Eva Female
57 born 24.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sergeeva Natal'ya , Kemerovo

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS c 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac point Firona Female
58 born 31.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Мяснянкина Натали , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
SFS ny 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden spotted REAL BEAUTY BACARDI Male
59 born 14.02.2019
Sire: ALMAZ GOLD GLAMUR (SFS ny 11)
Dam: Real Beauty Shakira (SFS 71 ns 25 33)
Owner: Подшиблова Александра , Belovo

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 ny 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden tabby point Olsi Orange Splendor Male
60 born 05.04.2019
Sire: Frisstyle Jupiter (SFS 71 ny 21 33)
Dam: Frisstyle Anime (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Ильина В.В.

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Aleks Dar Luny Male
61 born 26.03.2019
Sire: Charles Jacqueline Family (OSH b 24)
Dam: Roksolana Sol Gebo (OSH a)
Owner: Rogova Natal'ya , Yurga , FC "Kuzbass Kot"

Siamese

SIA b 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate tabby Aleksandrij Dar Luny Female
62 born 26.03.2019
Sire: Charles Jacqueline Family (OSH b 24)
Dam: Roksolana Sol Gebo (OSH a)
Owner: Rogova Natal'ya , Yurga , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
SIA n 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tabby Ch. Dunkan Harley Astismile Male
63 born 22.02.2018
Sire: Harley Marcus Only My (SIA n 21)
Dam: Int.Ch. Mauser's Fortuna Only My (OSH b)
Owner: Sergeeva Natal'ya , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"

Seychellois Shorthair

SYS n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour LV*Alario Gomer Male
64 born 01.06.2019
Sire: LV*Alario Xiu (SIA d)
Dam: LV*Alario Safina (SIA n 02)
Owner: Rogova Natal'ya , Yurga , FC "Kuzbass Kot"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX f 03 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie tabby bicolour Bravo Leprekon Female
65 born 14.12.2018
Sire: FartoViy Flaer Sviatoslav (DSX d 03 21)
Dam: Taira Prichot Bogov (DSX n 01)
Owner: Bobrova Elena , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"

Sphynx

SPH a 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
blue Gr.Int.Ch. Cranberries Zefir Male
66 born 19.01.2014
Sire: Feliche Prana J-Tyson (SPH a)
Dam: Joser Diana (SPH a 32)
Owner: Субуханкулова Жанна , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
SPH g 03 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Fata Morgana*RU Joanna Beth Harvelle Female
67 born 13.06.2019
Sire: MalinkaS Garfield (SPH d)
Dam: Comfort Kitty Melissa (SPH a 02 33)
Owner: Токарева Светлана , Yurga , KLK "Olimpiya K"
SPH n 03 32 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ)
black mink bicolour Fata Morgana*RU John Winchester Male
68 born 13.06.2019
Sire: MalinkaS Garfield (SPH d)
Dam: Comfort Kitty Melissa (SPH a 02 33)
Owner: Токарева Светлана , Yurga , KLK "Olimpiya K"
SPH n 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black mink Wanessa Lady Canada for Menesmau Female
69 born 30.05.2016
Sire: Michael (SPH n 03 33)
Dam: Hatkhor (SPH n 32)
Owner: Субуханкулова Жанна , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"

Others

Elf

ELF f 32 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR)
seal tortie mink ASSOL OF MENESMAU Female
70 born 04.03.2017
Sire: Refleksimus Mars (ELF w 61)
Dam: ADEL FASOLKA (SPH f 32)
Owner: Субуханкулова Жанна , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"

Household Pet

HHP d 03 19. Show class household pet (-/Pet)
red bicolour STEPAN Male
71 born 08.07.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Костина Галина Николаевна
HHP d 03 19. Show class household pet (-/Pet)
red bicolour RAMZES Neuter
72 born 01.08.2010
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Шипунова Наталья , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
HHP n 09 19. Show class household pet (-/Pet)
black w/white Kotofej Male
73 born 17.12.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Rublevik Margarita , Krasnoyarsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
HHP n 09 19. Show class household pet (-/Pet)
black w/white Mersedes Neuter
74 born 02.01.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Подоплелова Валерия Владимировна
HHP n 24 19. Show class household pet (-/Pet)
black spotted Dashka Female
75 born 20.07.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Костина Галина Николаевна

Shorthair group

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 as 23 62 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov)
blue silver mackerel w/yellow eyes MARS Male
76 born 14.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Золотарёв Сергей Валериевич

Others

Undefined breed

NON w 62 17. Show class novices (-/Nov)
white w/orange eyes Enot Female
77 born 19.05.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Заляцкая Кристина Васильевна

Kittens for sale

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 03 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red spotted bicolour Rio Rita Loriblues Female
78 born 18.08.2019
Sire: Moreman Joker (KBL d 03 24)
Dam: Emily McKenzie Loriblues (KBL d 22)
Owner: Zhidjaeva Marina , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
KBL d 03 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red spotted bicolour Prima Ballerina Loriblues Female
79 born 03.08.2019
Sire: Moreman Joker (KBL d 03 24)
Dam: Infanta Loriblues (KBL f 22)
Owner: Zhidjaeva Marina , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
KBL d 03 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red spotted bicolour Ricky Martin Loriblues Male
80 born 18.08.2019
Sire: Moreman Joker (KBL d 03 24)
Dam: Emily McKenzie Loriblues (KBL d 22)
Owner: Zhidjaeva Marina , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"

Shorthair group

Cornish Rex

CRX n 03 Show class for sale (Sal/-)
black bicolour Meliri C’Unami Male
81 born 21.09.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kostina Irina , Kemerovo
CRX n 03 Show class for sale (Sal/-)
black bicolour Meliri Cyklone Male
82 born 21.09.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kostina Irina , Kemerovo

Shorthair group

Bengal

BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Ashima Kets Tsatsa Female
83 born 14.11.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Гольц Ксения

Semi longhair group

Siberian

SIB n 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted Int.Ch. Ul'yana Dostoyanie Sibiri Female
84 born 21.11.2014
Sire: Eduard Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 24)
Dam: Grushen'ka Dostojanie Sibiri (SIB n 24)
Owner: Рублевик Маргарита , Krasnoyarsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
SIB n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Lada Dostoyanie Sibiri Female
85 born 18.11.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Arseniy Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 24)
Dam: Int.Ch. Ul'yana Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 24)
Owner: Рублевик Маргарита , Krasnoyarsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
SIB n 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black mackerel Lubava Dostoyanie Sibiri Female
86 born 18.11.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Arseniy Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 24)
Dam: Int.Ch. Ul'yana Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 24)
Owner: Рублевик Маргарита , Krasnoyarsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"

Maine Coon

MCO n 09 22 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP)
black blotched w/white Erofej Eternal Values Male
87 born 12.08.2019
Sire: Touaregcoon Hermes (MCO ds 09 22)
Dam: Ch. Burjua Comme Il Faut (MCO n 22)
Owner: Дементьева Оксана , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"