Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Liona Mirian Female
1 born 10.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Marasanova Irina
BLH ny 12 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
golden chinchilla Cassandra Andi BriCat Female
2 born 16.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Eremina Anzhela

Persian

PER d 01 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red tabby van Eugecat Ermak Male
3 born 31.01.2019
Sire: Vatson Panda (PER n 02)
Dam: ADORABLE CAT'S DUNYASHA OF EUGECAT (PER d 02 21)
Owner: Chugunova Evgeniya , Ulyanovsk , UMOO KLK "Simba"
PER f 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie harlequin Eugecat Emrata Female
4 born 31.01.2019
Sire: Vatson Panda (PER n 02)
Dam: ADORABLE CAT'S DUNYASHA OF EUGECAT (PER d 02 21)
Owner: Chugunova Evgeniya , Ulyanovsk , UMOO KLK "Simba"

Highland Fold

SFL f 03 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie spotted bicolour Red Mar Fold's Winter Lady Female
5 born 24.08.2018
Sire: Skyefold's Bryce (SFS d 03 24)
Dam: Red Mar Fold's Questia (SFL 71 fs 03 24)
Owner: Dvoryadkina Mariya , Joshkar-Ola , CFC "Magiya koshek"
SFL ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Nikol Kiotto House Female
6 born 29.01.2019
Sire: Favorit Black Jack (SFS ns 24)
Dam: Epika of MalkoM (SFS 71 ns 11)
Owner: Yurkina Ol'ga
SFL ny 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden tabby point Zeus Steffold Male
7 born 17.02.2019
Sire: Edmund (SFL c 21 33)
Dam: Catarina Steffold (SFS 71 ny 22)
Owner: Efremova Elena, Taskina Svetlana , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 a 02 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue harlequin Gwendoline Stunning Land Female
8 born 23.05.2019
Sire: Ch. Vatson Ostrov*OK (SFL n 02)
Dam: Ch. Sangalev's Watercolour (SFL 71 f 03)
Owner: Zubareva Tat'yana , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"
SFL 71 by 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate golden ticked Goldi Grandi Felini Female
9 born 07.01.2019
Sire: Edmund (SFL c 21 33)
Dam: -
Owner: Bespalova Irina , Ulyanovsk
SFL 71 d 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red spotted bicolour Merrylong*RU Kira Female
10 born 17.04.2019
Sire: Merrylong's Ulian (SFL d 02 22)
Dam: Dizzypets Gina C’Magic (SFL 71 f 03 21)
Owner: Zubareva Tat'yana , Ulyanovsk
SFL 71 ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Bonita Martiniss Female
11 born 10.05.2018
Sire: Giving-a-joy Eremey Vikilenia (SFS ns 11)
Dam: Afina Serebryaniy Kogot’ of Martiniss (SFL 71 ns 11)
Owner: Maslennikova Mariya , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"
SFL 71 ny 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black golden ticked Genrietta Golden Siĺk Bernas Female
12 born 21.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Petrova Natal'ja , Kazan

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL f 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie Adelantado Gala Female
13 born 30.08.2019
Sire: Moreman & Adelantado Dorofey (KBL as 09 22)
Dam: Polly Star (KBL f 23)
Owner: Egorchenko Oksana
KBL fs 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie smoke bicolour SERjet Karissa BerryBob Female
14 born 05.04.2018
Sire: SERjet Limpopo (KBL ds 03 22)
Dam: SERjet Richelieu (KBL f 03 23)
Owner: Poletaeva Svetlana , Ulyanovsk
KBL n 09 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black w/white Adelantado Glorija Female
15 born 30.08.2019
Sire: Moreman & Adelantado Dorofey (KBL as 09 22)
Dam: Polly Star (KBL f 23)
Owner: Egorchenko Oksana
KBL 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Adelantado Giorgio 1,0; Adelantado Glorija 0,1;Adelantado Gala 0.1 Litter
16 born 30.08.2019
Sire: Moreman & Adelantado Dorofey (KBL as 09 22)
Dam: Polly Star (KBL f 23)
Owner: Egorchenko Oksana

Maine Coon

MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red Simbirzit Larson Nelson Eujen House Male
17 born 24.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Abubekirova A
MCO d 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red Brave Elena Leonis Major Female
18 born 02.03.2019
Sire: Jerom Lynxin Miniature (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ariana Leonis Major (MCO d 22)
Owner: Voronovskij Denis , Mendeleyevsk
MCO d 09 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red w/white Banderos Antonio of Alaveta Male
19 born 08.08.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Gendalf Village Springs (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Orfen Great Murville (MCO f)
Owner: Matasova Elizaveta , Kazan , *
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Korrund Yarro Belle selvaggi Male
20 born 29.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Karzanova Lyudmila , Ulyanovsk
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Seven Wind Incantus Male
21 born 08.02.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. My Cat's Cradle Gedeon (MCO n 22)
Dam: Ch. Seven Wind Eleonora (MCO f 24)
Owner: Trubnikova Dar'ya , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"
MCO d 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red ticked Foxy Roxy Sonnenparadies Female
22 born 12.03.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Volga Pride Number One (MCO e 09 25)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. WildCat Gira (MCO f 25)
Owner: Levenskaya Aleksandra , Samara , KLK "Felichita"
MCO fs 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie smoke bicolour Haleesha of Lionsgate Female
23 born 02.08.2019
Sire: Fransis Gonsior Line*RU (MCO n 03 24)
Dam: Puma of Lionsgate (MCO fs)
Owner: Kondrat'eva Diana , Ulyanovsk , CFC "Cher ami"
MCO f 09 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie ticked w /white MarkLinn Odessa Female
24 born 08.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Abubekirova Al'bina , Ulyanovsk
MCO f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie blotched Lucia Vardi XXL Female
25 born 29.12.2017
Sire: Int.Ch. Taison Golden Pride (MCO d 22)
Dam: Mayka Black Marble (MCO n 22)
Owner: Khramova Margarita, Jashina Natal'ja , Isheyevka , KLK "GlaMurr"
MCO fs 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour Diana of Alaveta Female
26 born 20.05.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Iceberg Vardi XXL (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: India Grand Caprice (MCO ds 03 22)
Owner: Khramova Margarita , Isheyevka , KLK "GlaMurr"
MCO n 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black Cemberus Amur Male
27 born 11.09.2018
Sire: Hamlet Vardi XXL (MCO n 22)
Dam: Cerberus Dzhuna (MCO fs 09)
Owner: Voronovskij Denis , Mendeleyevsk
MCO n 03 22 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black blotched bicolour Vedetta Vardi XXL Spay
28 born 26.02.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Gendalf Village Springs (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Ch. Afina (MCO n 22)
Owner: Polovinkina Marija , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"
MCO n 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted bicolour Seven Wind Montgomery Male
29 born 19.12.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. My Cat's Cradle Gedeon (MCO n 22)
Dam: Rumba Ilim Line (MCO f 03 24)
Owner: Trubnikova Dar'ya , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"
MCO n 09 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black blotched w/white Gr.Int.Ch. Gendalf Village Springs Male
30 born 07.02.2017
Sire: RU*Cat`s Castle Teddy Bear (MCO n 24)
Dam: Germiona Talkingcat's (MCO n 03)
Owner: Khramova Margarita , Isheyevka , KLK "GlaMurr"
MCO n 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched w/white Zilantshadow Gentle Beast Ola-la Female
31 born 10.06.2019
Sire: Gentle Beast Megapolis (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Zilantshadow J'Anapa (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: KUSNINDARYATI ENDANG NADYARINI , KLK "Alisa-Best"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Gavr DagaZoon Male
32 born 09.02.2019
Sire: WCh Iraklij (MCO d 09 22)
Dam: Bellvil DagaZoon (MCO n 22)
Owner: Kondrat'eva Diana , Ulyanovsk , KLK "Super Kot"
MCO ns 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black smoke Harry DagaZoon Neuter
33 born 25.04.2019
Sire: Enel DagaZoon (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Apocalypse I'm Sakura (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Kondrat'eva Diana , Ulyanovsk , KLK "Super Kot"
MCO ns 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black smoke bicolour Asiya Queen Cor Female
34 born 09.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kutueva Alena
MCO ns 09 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black smoke w/white Enel DagaZoon Male
35 born 30.11.2017
Sire: Caligula DagaZoon (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Bellvil DagaZoon (MCO n 22)
Owner: Kondrat'eva Diana , Ulyanovsk

Munchkin Longhair

MNL f 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted Agata King's way Female
36 born 20.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: IVANHOE APHRODITA (MNS a 22 32)
Owner: Zajtseva Lyudmila , Ulyanovsk , UMOO KLK "Simba"
MNL w 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR)
white Uki King's way Male
37 born 20.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Zajtseva Lyudmila , Ulyanovsk , UMOO KLK "Simba"

Ragdoll

RAG a 03 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue bicolour Int.Ch. Alvitacat Charm Sunshine Male
38 born 12.07.2015
Sire: Koc-Pol Cat Jack Sparrow (RAG a 03 33)
Dam: Hellada Koci Eden (RAG a 01)
Owner: Yurova Kseniya , Ulyanovsk , UMOO KLK "Simba"
RAG a 03 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue bicolour Ch. ViolettElle Abigail Female
39 born 13.08.2016
Sire: Int.Ch. Alvitacat Charm Sunshine (RAG a 03)
Dam: Zemphira (RAG c 04 (rag))
Owner: Yurova Kseniya , Ulyanovsk
RAG a 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue bicolour Bartholomew Portly Woolly Bolls Male
40 born 20.04.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Alvitacat Charm Sunshine (RAG a 03)
Dam: -
Owner: Yurova Kseniya , Ulyanovsk
RAG a 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue bicolour Clotilda Woolly Bolls Female
41 born 28.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Yurova Kseniya , Ulyanovsk
RAG a 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue bicolour Christopher Woolly Bolls Male
42 born 28.08.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Alvitacat Charm Sunshine (RAG a 03)
Dam: -
Owner: Yurova Kseniya , Ulyanovsk
RAG a 04 33 (rag) 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
blue point mitted (ragdoll) Figaro Sweet Dolls Neuter
43 born 03.01.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Soldatova Tat'yana , Ulyanovsk , UMOO KLK "Simba"
RAG 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Woolly Bolls Litter
44 born 28.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Yurova Kseniya

Siberian

SIB a 03 21 33 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
blue tabby point/white Int.Ch. Milana Gold Nympha Female
45 born 10.02.2016
Sire: Elvis Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva of Danvel (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Ayris Cold Nympha (SIB n 03 21 33)
Owner: Yurlova Svetlana , Alatyr , UMOO KLK "Simba"
SIB a 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAGCIB)
blue tabby point Zorome Hatanga Male
46 born 09.07.2018
Sire: Amulet Kocilandia*PL (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Fortuna Hatanga (SIB a 24)
Owner: Klimas' Natal'ya , Ulyanovsk

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Hayati Hummer Male
47 born 22.11.2015
Sire: Des Cavalier Tecumceh (ABY d)
Dam: Royal Joy Juliett (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Rajko Yuliya , UMOO KLK "Simba"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Ch. Grace from Wild Palace Female
48 born 27.12.2018
Sire: Achivas (ABY n (aby))
Dam: DEJa (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Denisova Mariya , Samara , KLK "Akvarel'"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) EQUILIBRIUM COSMO HAMURABY Male
49 born 20.12.2018
Sire: Abylife Manhatten (ABY n (aby))
Dam: -
Owner: Shvynda Natal'ya

Bengal

BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black spotted Boss Farli from Elite House Male
50 born 25.01.2017
Sire: Wild Jungle Benjamin (BEN n 24)
Dam: Lorans Bey (BEN n 24)
Owner: Luk'yanenko Natal'ya , Isheyevka , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"

British Shorthair

BRI bs 24 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
chocolate silver spotted Alex Mirian Neuter
51 born 27.01.2014
Sire: -
Dam: Undira (BRI bs 22)
Owner: Marasanova Irina
BRI e 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
cream harlequin Garnet of Royal Sapphire Male
52 born 17.01.2019
Sire: Fon Dorin of Great Fate (BLH e 02)
Dam: Sofia Princess of Royal Sapphire (BRI h 03)
Owner: Zuevskaya Dar'ya , Kazan , *
BRI n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black spotted Nisolya Angelica Cats Male
53 born 18.01.2016
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Hammer Eva-Moor (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Lara-Cat Holly (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Glebova Elena , Ulyanovsk
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Pandora of Precious Crown Female
54 born 07.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: Gloria of Precious Crown (BRI ns 25)
Owner: Protsuk Dar'ya , Ulyanovsk , KLK "Alisa-Best"
BRI ns 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal silver point tabby Viktoriya Blue Story Female
55 born 19.05.2018
Sire: Happy Anthill S Zhaysen (BRI ny 25 33)
Dam: Ninelle Ell-Kotto (BRI as 21 33)
Owner: Faskhutdinova Valentina, Faskhutdinova Valentina , Ulyanovsk , UMOO KLK "Simba"
BRI ny 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded Angelica Barry Bass Female
56 born 01.06.2019
Sire: Valgeemarin Emilio (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Alina Barry Bass (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Fyodorov Igor' , Ulyanovsk , UMOO KLK "Simba"
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination ny 11 0.1; ny12 0.1; ay 12 1.0 Litter
57 born 20.07.2019
Sire: Lemurcat Maybah (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Xolli Angi BriSot (BRI ay 11)
Owner: Eremina Anzhela

Burmese

BUR h (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate tortie (burmese) Silk Way Udacha Female
58 born 15.05.2019
Sire: Burmaleus Ukko (BUR d (bur))
Dam: Silk Brick Ichi (BUR c (bur))
Owner: Ryabova Elena , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"
BUR n (bur) 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
sable (burmese) Gr.Int.Ch. Silk Way Prinec Male
59 born 27.11.2018
Sire: Juvilla William Lawson (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Blossom Pink Octavia Spenser (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Ryabova Elena , Ulyanovsk , UMOO KLK "Simba"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO d 02 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red harlequin Oxi Sable Hardy Male
60 born 30.06.2019
Sire: Black Peals Capriccio of Oxi Sable (EXO n 03)
Dam: Oxi Sable Sonia (EXO d 03)
Owner: Khalturina Ekaterina , Kirov
EXO f 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie bicolour Oxi Sable Sima Female
61 born 30.06.2019
Sire: Black Peals Capriccio of Oxi Sable (EXO n 03)
Dam: Oxi Sable Sonia (EXO d 03)
Owner: Soboleva Oksana
EXO g 02 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby harlequin Oxi Sable Xu Xu Female
62 born 30.06.2019
Sire: Oxi Sable Leva (EXO d 01)
Dam: Mellowcherry Soluna (PER n 03 22)
Owner: Soboleva Oksana , Ulyanovsk
EXO gs 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) silver blotched bicolour Fanny Stephanie Furry Female
63 born 28.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Salmina Svetlana , Ulyanovsk
EXO n 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted bicolour Sazaterra Becks of Oxi Sable Male
64 born 16.09.2016
Sire: Kissables Jackson Town of Sazaterra (PER n 02 24)
Dam: Kobano Carla of Sazaterra (EXO g 03 24)
Owner: Soboleva Oksana , Ulyanovsk

Munchkin Shorthair

MNS a 22 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue blotched mink IVANHOE APHRODITA Female
65 born 25.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Zajtseva Lyudmila , Ulyanovsk , UMOO KLK "Simba"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS by 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate golden shaded point Harold from FairyZews Male
66 born 01.03.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Landers of Malkom (SFS 71 ns 11)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Dayana Angi BriSot (SFS by 21 33)
Owner: Danilova Ol'ga , Saransk , MRKLSK "Zootsentr"
SFS cy 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
lilac golden ticked Fluffy Grandi Felini Male
67 born 15.12.2018
Sire: Gammi Orange Splendor (SFS ny 25)
Dam: STEFANIYA ARTISAN (SFS 71 ns 25)
Owner: Bespalova Irina , Ulyanovsk
SFS d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched Int.Ch. HilMax Alexa Female
68 born 02.12.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. OLIVER SOLARIS BERENIS (SFS 71 d 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Hilda (SFS ds 24)
Owner: Maksimov Aleksandr, Armenshina Svetlana , Izhevsk , KLK "Favorit"
SFS n 03 22 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black blotched bicolour Gr.Int.Ch. Leon Golden Pride Neuter
69 born 29.08.2008
Sire: Frenk Golden Pride (SFS 71 ny 03 24)
Dam: Rumfold Dinky Doll (SFS ns 03 22)
Owner: Tsareva Elena , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"
SFS n 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
seal tabby point Eragon King Cats Bernas Male
70 born 10.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Petrova Natal'ja , Kazan
SFS ny 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded point Vavilon Steffold Male
71 born 25.09.2018
Sire: Happy Anthill's Zhaysun (BRI ny 25 33)
Dam: Julia Steffold (SFS ny 21 33)
Owner: Efremova Elena , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"
SFS ny 25 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black golden ticked J.Ch. Baileys Hermoso ORO Male
72 born 19.02.2017
Sire: Sacrum Felers Benedikt (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Asya Ultraline (SFS 71 ny 25)
Owner: Shipunova Margarita , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"
SFS ny 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black golden ticked Ways Golden Dream Miss Margo Male
73 born 12.03.2018
Sire: J.Ch. Baileys Hermoso ORO (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Ch. Ruta Miss Margo (SFL 71 ny 25)
Owner: Shipunova Margarita , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"
SFS ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Catherine Nise Stunning Land Female
74 born 21.09.2018
Sire: J.Ch. Baileys Hermoso ORO (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Ch. Umka Miss Margo (SFS 71 ns 25)
Owner: Sharymova Natal'ya , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 f 24 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
black tortie spotted Red Mar Fold's Axioma Spay
75 born 20.05.2016
Sire: Red Mar Fold's Magic Blue (SFS 71 a 03 24)
Dam: Scottish Rhapsody Sunlight of Red Mar Fold (SFS 71 f 24)
Owner: Dvoryadkina Mariya , Joshkar-Ola , CFC "Magiya koshek"
SFS 71 ns 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver ticked Happy Stunning Lang Male
76 born 14.05.2019
Sire: Ways Golden Dream Miss Margo (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Bonita Martiniss (SFL 71 ns 11)
Owner: Karimova Tat'yana , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"
SFS 71 ns 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal siver shaded point Vegas Miss Margo of Helenfold Male
77 born 19.04.2018
Sire: Blanc Brilliant Triumph (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: J.Ch. Fidji Gold Nugget Steffold (SFS ny 21 33)
Owner: Tsareva Elena , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"
SFS 71 ny 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded point Barry Steffold Male
78 born 09.05.2019
Sire: Sladkiy Son Steffold (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Nyusha from Cheshirsky Cat*s (SFS 71 ny 25)
Owner: Efremova Elena , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"
SFS 71 ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Hermoso Oro Skarlet Female
79 born 22.09.2018
Sire: Sacrum Felers Benedikt (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Vesna Ultralaine (SFS 71 ny 25)
Owner: Shipunova Margarita , Ulyanovsk , KLK "Akvarel'"
SFS 71 ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Berenice Steffold Female
80 born 09.05.2019
Sire: Sladkiy Son Steffold (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Nyusha from Cheshirsky Cat*s (SFS 71 ny 25)
Owner: Efremova Elena , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"
SFS 71 ny 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked Indiano Dgons Stanning Land Male
81 born 20.08.2019
Sire: Balu Gold Coat Miss Margo (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Catherine Nise Stunning Land (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Sharymova Natal'ya , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"
SFS 71 q 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cinnamon tortie bicolour Kalevallafold Princessa Na Goroshine Female
82 born 20.01.2019
Sire: Kalevallafold Du Soley (SFS 71 o)
Dam: Kalevallafold Karamelka (SFS f 03)
Owner: Vaschenko Ekaterina , Zvereva Larisa , Ulyanovsk

Siamese group

Mekong Bobtail

MBT d 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red Int.Ch. Timothy Pink Pion Male
83 born 02.12.2017
Sire: Bambalby Golden Truffle (MBT n 33)
Dam: Alisiya (MBT h)
Owner: Yakovlev Vitalij , Ulyanovsk , UMOO KLK "Simba"
MBT f 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie Beatrice Antiqua Regnum Female
84 born 05.04.2019
Sire: Mekhmet Sultan of Zefir (MBT d)
Dam: Afina from Birch Wood (MBT n 33)
Owner: Fadeeva Aleksandra , Ulyanovsk
MBT n 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
seal point Int.Ch. Nikol Khalva Female
85 born 26.07.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Elion of Jukos Pride (MBT n 33)
Dam: Bagheera Baker Khalva (MBT n 33)
Owner: Yakovlev Vitalij , Ulyanovsk , UMOO KLK "Simba"

Others

Household Pet

HHP d 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
red Patrik von Glück Neuter
86 born 01.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kuvshinova Anastasiya , Ulyanovsk

Kittens for sale

Shorthair group

British Shorthair

BRI Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Litter G: 0.1 BRI ns 22 64, 2-1.0 BRI ns 22 64 Litter
87 born 18.08.2019
Sire: Silvestor Magnificent Cat (BRI ns 22 64)
Dam: RUS*MUSTICAT'S SILVER WISPA (BRI ns 22 64)
Owner: Kirilova Ol'ga , Ulyanovsk , UMOO KLK "Simba"

Others

Household Pet

HHP f 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black tortie bicolour Miotata Spay
88 born 01.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Lapteva E.A.

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Molly Hamuraby Female
89 born 14.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Rajko Yuliya