Распечатать
*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia *WCF - 32 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*
Moscow(Eastern area-1) - Russia
WCF SHOW LICENSING
Date: January 18,19 2020
Novosibirsk, 2020-01-17 issue-4 (2019-10-04 issue-1)
1st application: 2019-09-26
License L# 201074- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- ER-010
C15730, C15731, C17708, C17709
to: Dennis
Att.: Mrs. Marina Zhuravleva, Mrs Marina Putilina
Dear President(s),
This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules
and regulations.
No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.
See approved rules for that purpose.
Responsible Club: Dennis (RU-0218)
Co-organizing club(s) : ICFU Valensija (RU-0188)
WCF-Rings
Special Breed Shows: Burmese, Maine Coon, Siberian, Scottish Fold/Scottish Stright/Highland Fold/Highland
Stright, British short hair& British long hair
WCF Fun Shows: Fun Show ladies, Fun Show gentlemen, WCF winners, Short hair, Long hair, Solid, Tabby,
With white, Forest cats, Safari, Russian breeds, Rare Breeds, all Sphinxes
Judges:
Mr. Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski, Poland (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Anna Rudakova, Russia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Marina Zhuravleva, Russia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Marina Putilina, Russia (AB, WCF)
Note:
It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose, is
allowed to judge on this exhibition. Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.
The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 4 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.
All other rings need the permission of the office.
You may organize special breed shows (at least 10 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be
called "ring" or to be performed as ring. In connection with special breed shows you can make a separate
Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules for the BIS.
The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to
participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.
Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages
of the show catalogue.
ALL EXHIBITIONS MUST BE LICENSED BY WCF and only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show
catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid for WCF awards.
Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual
Board-members.
In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and
cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the
native language of the country.
In WCF exhibitions cats may not be judged more than once per day (except shows with double judgement)
even in combined exhibitions with two or more WCF-clubs.
An electronically copy of the show catalogue, of all protocols including the respective results must be sent to
the Chairman of the Show commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de , latest 10 days after
the date of exhibition.
The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not
comply with these resolutions.
In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:
International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue
on each showday. A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.
All changes have to be sent as soon as possible. Otherwise, there can be no guarantee that the updated
license will be granted on time.
If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.
This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its
validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.
All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .
We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.
Best regards
WCF show licensing management
Marina Khodusova
According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show
results to third parties for NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.
*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.
The Board
The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer. The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.
Executive committee: The Board
President Anneliese Hackmann Geisbergstr. 2 D-45139 Essen
Germany phone: +49-(0)-201-555 724 fax: +49-(0)-201-552 747 email: wcf@wcf-online.de
Secretary General Tatjana Cernova
Hapsalas 15-31 LV-1005 Riga Latvia
mobile: +371-291 234 30 email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv
Treasurer
Cornelia Hungerecker
(Adviser)
D-45141 Essen Germany
Mobile: +49-(0)177-732 82 98
Email: treasurer@wcf-online.de
Honorary President
Paulo S. Ruschi New York / USA
Email: psruschi@gmail.com
Extended Board
1st Vice-president
Anna Rudakova
ul. Moskovskaya, 13a 440031 Penza Russland
phone: +7 8412 66 0130
mobile: +7 902 352 7153 email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de
2nd Vice-president
Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski (Adviser)
Zakowice / Polen
Tel.: +48-602 227 328
Email:. 2.vice-president@wcf-online.de
НАШИ СПОНСОРЫ
BLH
p
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
fawn
WCF Int.Ch. Abigail Saint Blase
Female
1
born
01.12.2018
Microchip:
958000010693827
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ariosto Amur
(BLH
o)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Nikol
(BRI
p)
PER
d 03 24
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/-)
red spotted bicolour
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Diamond If Richard
Male
2
born
07.01.2018
Microchip:
112069810015707 BLR
Sire:
Whisperocean Dynamite of Diamond
(PER
n)
Dam:
Gabrielle Diamond Flawless*BY
(PER
f 03)
PER
f 03 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted bicolour
A-Michel Aliviaketts
Female
3
born
02.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Diamond If Richard
(PER
d 03 24)
Dam:
Gabrielle Diamond Flawless*BY
(PER
f 03)
PER
f 03 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. PaviOla Fleur-de-lis Florence
Female
4
born
26.04.2019
Microchip:
643099000442839
Sire:
PaviOla Fleur-de-Lis Doughnut
(PER
n 03)
Dam:
Fleur-de-Lis La Reine Margot
(PER
d 24)
PER
n 02
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black harlequin
Amur Aliviaketts
Male
5
born
02.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Diamond If Richard
(PER
d 03 24)
Dam:
Gabrielle Diamond Flawless*BY
(PER
f 03)
PER
n 02 21
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tabby harlequin
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. YgudinSuper Kapriz Eleny Olumpionik
Male
6
born
17.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Andi Sweet Fluffy Kid
(PER
d 02 21)
Dam:
Diamond Wood Mandragora
(EXO
n 03 22)
PER
f 33
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
seal tortie point
Zlata Snowdrop
Female
7
born
18.10.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Aston-Martin Fanterran
(PER
n 33)
Dam:
Berta Snowdrop
(PER
f 33)
SFL 71
d
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red
Samuel' Tapirosh
Male
8
born
28.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Grom Tapirosh
(SFS
d)
Dam:
Ascorbinca Fidji of Tapirosh
(SFS 71
d)
SFL
fs 03 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver spotted bicolour
Bastet Home Konfetka
Female
9
born
10.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Olympic boy Bastet Home
(SFL 71
n 03 22)
Dam:
-
SFL
g 02 21
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby harlequin
AnyKey Nimfa
Female
10
born
04.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SFL
n 03 22
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
black blotched bicolour
Anni'Solas Yunika Star
Female
11
born
03.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Sardonyx Lucky
(SFL 71
ns 03 22)
Dam:
WCF Pearl Master Mos Charm Zdislava Queen
(SFL
n 02 21)
SFL
n 03 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black spotted bicolour
Gamaun Smol Bonita
Female
12
born
06.10.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Jem Crystal Kay
(SFS 71
w 61)
Dam:
Sofi
(SFS
h 03 24)
SFL
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Litter H...
Litter
13
born
12.10.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Dandy Crystal Garden
(SFS
ns 11)
Dam:
Stasey Raynbol of Ligt
(SFS 71
a 33)
SFL
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Litter L...
Litter
14
born
03.10.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
Manula Elen-Bolero "Of Saltykova"
(SFL
b 24)
SFL 71
f 09 24
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CACE)
black tortie spotted w/white
WCF Pearl Master Home Favorit Yaskrava Zirka BY-BFC
Female
15
born
05.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Home Favorit Light Smile
(SFS 71
d 01 21)
Dam:
Home Favorit Easy Take Your Love
(SFL
fs 02)
SFL 71
n 01 21
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tabby van
AnyKey Chip
Male
16
born
30.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
AnyKey Yasmir Dejavu
(SFS
d 01 21)
Dam:
AnyKey Renata
(SFL 71
a 03 24)
SFL 71
ns 24 62
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
black silver spotted w/yellow eyes
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Unis Korall
Male
17
born
06.06.2012
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Koralls Joseph
(SFL 71
n 21 33)
Dam:
Danaya Korall
(SFS 71
ns 11)
SFL 71
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Litter D... Korall
Litter
18
born
03.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dunkan Korall
(SFL 71
ns)
Dam:
In Jan's Djemma Aureole
(SFL
f 03 24)
KBL
n 03 24
8. Show class grand international premior
(CAPE/CAPE)
black spotted bicolour
Denny Hand Lynx
Neuter
19
born
06.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Tsezar' l Zhemchuzhina
(KBL
ns 09 22)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina
(KBL
fs 09 24)
KBL
ns 03
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black smoke bicolour
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bruce Batman Wayne
Male
20
born
12.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Buonaparte
(KBL
d 03 24)
Dam:
Inuneko Angel-A
(KBL
ns 22)
MCO
d 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
red blotched
Betty of Honey Paws
Female
21
born
25.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ufim
(MCO
d 23)
Dam:
Pahlava Of Barselona
(MCO
d 22)
MCO
d 22
16. Show class kitten
(-/CACP)
red blotched
Jacob of madam Elen
Male
22
born
22.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Hephaestus of Madame Polosukhina
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Golden Girl Mini Trot *BY
(MCO
d)
MCO
d 22
16. Show class kitten
(-/CACP)
red blotched
Jack of madam Elen
Male
23
born
22.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Hephaestus of Madame Polosukhina
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Golden Girl Mini Trot *BY
(MCO
d)
MCO
d 22
16. Show class kitten
(-/CACP)
red blotched
Julietta of madam Elen
Female
24
born
22.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Hephaestus of Madame Polosukhina
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Golden Girl Mini Trot *BY
(MCO
d)
MCO
d 23
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
red mackerel
Bagheera of Honey Paws
Female
25
born
25.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ufim
(MCO
d 23)
Dam:
Pahlava Of Barselona
(MCO
d 22)
MCO
f 09
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie w/white
Udacha StarArk*RU
Spay
26
born
07.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Sheridan StarArk*RU
(MCO
d)
Dam:
Nuara StarArk*RU
(MCO
f)
MCO
f 09 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched w/white
Carmen Praide Velicanov
Female
27
born
12.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Solo YarVelikan&Valthasar
(MCO
n 22)
Dam:
Vostorg’s Fortuna
(MCO
f 03 24)
MCO
fs 03 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour
Butterfly StarArk*RU
Female
28
born
28.07.2019
Microchip:
643090000452983
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. GICh Ragnar StarArk*RU
(MCO
ns 22)
Dam:
Moving Spirit Demetra Divina
(MCO
g 03 22)
MCO
fs 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver bloched
Larkistaff Nimfa
Female
29
born
30.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Wildbeautycoon's Korol
(MCO
ds 22)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jade Stefania NordLand*Ru
(MCO
fs 22)
MCO
n 03 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched bicolour
Olivia Great Tail
Female
30
born
04.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Adolf Great Tail
(MCO
n 22)
Dam:
Lolipop Promyczek*pl
(MCO
f 03)
MCO
ns
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAPIB)
black smoke
WCF W.Ch. Centuria ProbonoAstra*RU
Spay
31
born
07.05.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead
(MCO
ns)
Dam:
Nikole Moon Coeur
(MCO
ns)
MCO
ns
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black smoke
ProbonoAstra Fidelis
Male
32
born
05.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead
(MCO
ns)
Dam:
Nikole Moon Coeur
(MCO
ns)
MCO
ns 09 22
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black silver blotched w/white
Alexandria Celebrity Franklin
Male
33
born
02.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Victorycoon Ksantus
(MCO
d)
Dam:
Fiji Agneria*RU
(MCO
fs 09 22)
MCO
ns 03 22
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB)
black silver blotched bicolour
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Aragorn StarArk*RU
Male
34
born
16.12.2018
Microchip:
643090000452982
Sire:
ECh StarArk Kalif
(MCO
ns 22)
Dam:
Moving Spirit Demetra Divina
(MCO
g 03 22)
MCO
ns 09 23
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black silver mackerel w/white
RU*StarArk Ishtvan
Male
35
born
20.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. GICh Ragnar StarArk*RU
(MCO
ns 22)
Dam:
Zimnaya Skazka StarArk*RU
(MCO
fs 09 22)
MCO
ns 11
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded
Zvezdochet StarArk*RU
Male
36
born
28.08.2018
Microchip:
992001000255870
Sire:
WCF Ch. RU*StarArk Vidzhey
(MCO
ns 11)
Dam:
RU*Movingspirit Epoch
(MCO
fs 09 22)
MCO
ns
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black smoke
RU*StarArk Werewolf
Male
37
born
03.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. GICh Ragnar StarArk*RU
(MCO
ns 22)
Dam:
Grandeza Moana
(MCO
f)
MCO
w 62
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
white w/orange eyes
WCF K.Ch. Coco Dom Sapfiroff
Female
38
born
04.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Germancoonluck Vasko
(MCO
w 62)
Dam:
Red-Lynx Riana
(MCO
f)
MCO
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Litter Alexandria Celebrity N...
Litter
39
born
01.10.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Alexandria Celebrity Franklin
(MCO
ns 09 22)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Fabien of Alexandria Celebrity
(MCO
n 09)
MNL
c 03
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
lilac bicolour
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Wemyss Blown Away
Male
40
born
29.06.2019
Microchip:
642099000685695/642099000691422
Sire:
Little 'D' Munchkin Alwin
(MNL
n 03)
Dam:
Mia of Caturday Pawties
(RAG
a 03)
NFO
n 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black blotched
Wanda Hendrix Duszek Lasu*PL
Female
41
born
09.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
S*Tigerogas Grape Valiant
(NFO
a)
Dam:
Gr.I.Ch. Kadiri Duszek Lasu*PL
(NFO
n 24)
NFO
nt 09 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
amber blotched w/white
PL*Forests Eyes Deby
Female
42
born
21.04.2019
Microchip:
616093900899914
Sire:
Hiemer's Jamber
(NFO
)
Dam:
PL*Forest Eyes Lamilla
(NFO
f 03 25)
RAG
a 03
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/-)
blue bicolour
Bonum Leo Molian
Male
43
born
01.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
RAGISSA ERROL
(RAG
n 04 33 (rag))
Dam:
Avanti Molian
(RAG
n 03 21)
RAG
a 03 21
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue tabby bicolour
Daisy Albus Angelus*RU
Female
44
born
20.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. Alvitacat Frost Ice Crystal
(RAG
a 03)
Dam:
UA*Alex's Dolls Candy
(RAG
a 03 21)
RAG
a 03
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue bicolour
Mauricio Koci Eden*PL
Male
45
born
28.05.2019
Microchip:
616093900897563
Sire:
PL*Brielma Spike
(RAG
n 03 33)
Dam:
Princess Sara Koci Eden*PL
(RAG
a 03 33)
RAG
g 03 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) point w/white
Bary Pride's Charli Pugovka
Female
46
born
11.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Pretty Pet Amur for Bary Pride’s
(RAG
e 03)
Dam:
WCF Ch. GR*Perla Dolls Mermaid
(RAG
n 03 33)
RAG
n 03
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black bicolour
Unicorn Molian
Male
47
born
23.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
RAGISSA ERROL
(RAG
n 04 33 (rag))
Dam:
Arcana Molian
(RAG
n 03 33)
RAG
n 03 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
seal point bicolour
Bary Pride's Finist
Male
48
born
15.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Double Master Bary Pride's Grey
(RAG
n 03 33)
Dam:
Bary Pride's Uliya La Esti
(RAG
n 03 33)
RAG
n 03 33
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
seal point bicolour
Elk Albus Angelus*RU
Male
49
born
05.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jacob Violcats*PL
(RAG
n 03)
Dam:
Alvitacat Quelly
(RAG
a 03)
RAG
n 03 33
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
seal point bicolour
Bary Pride's Iliya Muromets
Male
50
born
29.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Bentli Mimi Natce
(RAG
n 03)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Bary Pride's Uma Ursa Major
(RAG
n 03 33)
SIB
a 21 33
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue tabby point
Mikola Solntsa Korona
Male
51
born
10.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Valter Snejnaya Zima
(SIB
a 21 33)
Dam:
P*Seraphima Nebesnaya Lazur'
(SIB
a 21 33)
SIB
a 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue point
Cate-a-tete Patricia
Female
52
born
01.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Henessy Cerulean Mystery
(SIB
n 09 21 33)
Dam:
Cate-a-tete Delia Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
a 33)
SIB
f 21 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
seal tortie tabby point
Hakuna Matata C'est La Vie
Female
53
born
02.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF World, Silver Olympic, Triple Master Hercules Hakuna Matata
(SIB
ns 21 33)
Dam:
Grand Prix Hakuna Matata
(SIB
ds 21 33)
SIB
n 09 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black blotched w/white
Makslav Verooka
Male
54
born
13.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master Basilic Blessing Maks of Verooka
(SIB
n 09 22)
Dam:
Fantastica Sibella of Verooka
(SIB
f 22)
SIB
n 09 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted w/white
Verooka Zhelana Mur Amur
Female
55
born
07.04.2019
Microchip:
112060000040706
Sire:
Komandor Sibaris*RU
(SIB
ny 24)
Dam:
Izmira Verooka
(SIB
g 03 22)
SIB
n 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black blotched
Atos Golden Mascot's Family
Male
56
born
29.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri
(SIB
ny 24)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Afrodita S Beregov Nevy
(SIB
n 22)
SIB
n 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black blotched
Alex Golden Mascot's Family
Male
57
born
29.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri
(SIB
ny 24)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Afrodita S Beregov Nevy
(SIB
n 22)
SIB
n 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/-)
black spotted
Sibirskaya Skazka*RU Khmel
Male
58
born
02.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Feniks Sibirskaya Skazka
(SIB
n 24)
Dam:
Gold Akacia Nevskiy Modern
(SIB
a 24)
SIB
n 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted
WCF J.Ch. WCF Triple Master Castiel from Home Nataly
Male
59
born
14.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. SarSibi Stepan
(SIB
n 24)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. SarSibi Tayna
(SIB
a 24)
SIB
n 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black spotted
Adam Golden Mascot's Family
Male
60
born
29.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri
(SIB
ny 24)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Afrodita S Beregov Nevy
(SIB
n 22)
SIB
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Litter Ligers Sibertai T...
Litter
61
born
09.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Liger Siberia Geralt
(SIB
a 33)
Dam:
Nina Ricci of Gaf
(SIB
n 09 33)
SOM
n (som)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
ruddy (somali)
WildFox Roxanne
Female
62
born
23.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Gyacynth Hacker
(SOM
n (som))
Dam:
Somalicana Lamborghini
(SOM
n (som))
SOM
n (som)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (somali)
Green Roofs Naomi
Female
63
born
20.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Green Roofs Levi
(SOM
o (som))
Dam:
Green Roofs Feodora
(SOM
n (som))
ABY
a (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue (abyssinian)
Gregory Eis Prinz
Male
64
born
01.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
ABY
a (aby)
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
blue (abyssinian)
Gio Eis Prinz
Neuter
65
born
01.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
ABY
n (aby)
8. Show class grand international premior
(CAPE/CAGPE)
ruddy (abyssinian)
WCF Eur.Pr. Sunnily Cio-Cio-san
Spay
66
born
17.06.2018
Microchip:
643099100009663
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Greenville Yandex
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Orange Marmelad Galadriel
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Monkey Cat Sony
Female
67
born
23.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Monkey Cat Esterhazy of Kinglire
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
Monkey Cat Sly Fox
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/-)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Denver of Barcelona
Male
68
born
01.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Hartum
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
Atlanta-Barselona
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Garold of Barcelona
Male
69
born
20.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Brick of Barcelona
(ABY
o (aby))
Dam:
Daniella of Barcelona
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Descavalier Visherry
Female
70
born
16.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Descavalier Bingo Bongo
(ABY
o (aby))
Dam:
Descavalier Arabica
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
o (aby)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
sorrel (abyssinian)
Des Entrechats Paris Fire
Male
71
born
30.05.2019
Microchip:
250268600249078
Sire:
Des Entrechats Oxo
(ABY
o (aby))
Dam:
Desmadinina Cat Melle Magouille
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
o (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
sorrel (abyssinian)
Willdaby Perseus
Male
72
born
29.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Des Cavalier Maverick
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
Ptiprince Orange County Choppers
(ABY
p (aby))
ABY
o (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(-/CACP)
sorrel (abyssinian)
Fendi of Barcelona
Female
73
born
19.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Brick of Barcelona
(ABY
o (aby))
Dam:
Afrodita of Barcelona
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Litter M...
Litter
74
born
18.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ramses
(ABY
o (aby))
Dam:
Gerda
(ABY
n (aby))
BEN
n 24
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted
Praide'Ben Yurgas
Male
75
born
01.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
S*Achilles
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Sweet Savage's Izabel
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black spotted
Paradiseapple LunaBetKaf
Female
76
born
05.09.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Mifune Major Beex, CZ
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Paradiseapple Agata
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Litter Liatris ...
Litter
77
born
30.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Liatris Veldon
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Liatris Varda
(BEN
n 24)
BRI
a
10. Show class international premior
(CAGPIB/CAPE)
blue
Rainbow
Spay
78
born
01.01.2013
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Theo
(BRI
a)
Dam:
Panda SlavStory*UA
(BRI
c 03)
BRI
a
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue
WCF Ch. RU* Liva Cats Faina
Female
79
born
23.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Xandee Luludi *PL
(BRI
a)
Dam:
RU* LivaCats Xenia
(BRI
a)
BRI
a
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue
Send Irsei Viking
Male
80
born
17.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Sebastian van Sonswijk
(BRI
a)
Dam:
Uma de la Fel
(BRI
a)
BRI
a
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue
RU* LivaCats Josephine
Female
81
born
08.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
LV*Rays of Hope Samson
(BRI
a)
Dam:
Grandroshell Prima
(BRI
g)
BRI
a 03
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue bicolour
RU*Liva Cats In-Grid
Female
82
born
08.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Big Boy from Ja-Pan, CZ
(BRI
a 02)
Dam:
-
BRI
c
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
lilac
Sharman v. Armani
Neuter
83
born
06.04.2011
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Maneblussers Armani
(BRI
a)
Dam:
Essenia Blue Doms
(BRI
a)
BRI
d
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red
WCF Ch. Asher Vologodskaya Krasa*RU
Male
84
born
13.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kric Oakwood
(BRI
o)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Belle Honey Dream Mirangel
(BLH
e)
BRI
ny 25
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked
Velisa Korall
Female
85
born
15.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Watson Korall
(BRI
ny 25)
Dam:
Abigeil Korall
(BRI
ny 25)
BRI
ny 12
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
golden chinchilla
Solomon Dobrotea
Male
86
born
06.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Timosha Dobrotea
(BRI
ny 25)
Dam:
Doroteya Dobrotea
(BRI
ny 12)
BRI
ny 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black golden blotched
Giving a miracle Hermione
Female
87
born
03.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Giving-a-Joy Jackpot
(BRI
ny 22)
Dam:
Elit Muza
(BRI
ny 22)
BRI
ny 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black golden blotched
Giving a miracle Pinnochio
Male
88
born
14.09.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BRI
ny 25
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked
Timosha Dobrotea
Male
89
born
01.07.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Perfect Gold Dobrotea
(BRI
ny 25)
Dam:
Ritta Dobrotea
(BRI
ny 11)
BRI
ny 25
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked
Garry Ellen Cats
Male
90
born
28.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Neko from Ershova
(BRI
ns 11)
Dam:
Karamelka from Ershova
(BRI
ny 25)
BRI
ny 25
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black golden ticked
Charley Union Jack
Female
91
born
20.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Hero-Fire Cloud Solveig
(BRI
ny 25)
Dam:
Macena Union Jack
(BRI
ny 25)
BRI
ny 25
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked
Beatrice Infate lucku*RU
Female
92
born
07.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Shine Emeralds Deni
(BRI
ay 25)
Dam:
Uta
(BRI
ny 25)
BRI
p
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
fawn
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Aleks Saint Blase
Male
93
born
01.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ariosto Amur
(BLH
o)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Nikol
(BRI
p)
BRI
w 62
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
white w/orange eyes
Air Jordan's Valentina Vezzali
Spay
94
born
10.12.2013
Microchip:
-
Sire:
IL*Air Jordan's Eliot
(BRI
c)
Dam:
IL*Air Jordan's Daina-Jeanne
(BRI
w 62)
BRI
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Litter I...
Litter
95
born
01.10.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Hammer Bagirov Park
(BRI
ns 11)
Dam:
Diamanta Milagroblanco
(BRI
ns 33)
BUR
c (bur)
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
platinum (burmese)
Triple Master Burmaleus Kyzya
Male
96
born
30.05.2015
Microchip:
643090000008753
Sire:
Moravanka Pantaleon
(BUR
a (bur))
Dam:
Sabokah Chelsea
(BUR
a (bur))
BUR
j (bur)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
lilac tortie (burmese)
Editakiss Hermione
Female
97
born
11.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Double Master Editakiss Elvis King of Rock'n'Roll
(BUR
c (bur))
Dam:
Editakiss Tiffany
(BUR
h (bur))
BUR
j (bur)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
lilac tortie (burmese)
WCH. WCF Double Master & Coral Jubilee Master Burmaleus Fike
Female
98
born
09.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Triple Master Burmaleus Kyzya
(BUR
c (bur))
Dam:
Pearl Master Burmaleus Klepa
(BUR
g (bur))
BUR
n (bur)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
sable (burmese)
Burmaleus Jolly Dolly
Female
99
born
20.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Burmaleus Angel
(BUR
b (bur))
Dam:
Juvilla Sansa Stark
(BUR
n (bur))
CRX
c
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
lilac
Milana Olwikun Dionis
Female
100
born
31.07.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Lexisis
(CRX
a 33)
Dam:
Tiana
(CRX
a)
CRX
f 03
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black tortie bicolour
Florianna Shabbymur
Female
101
born
24.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. Wavy Silk Shadowhunter
(CRX
n 03)
Dam:
Wavy Silk Nimue
(CRX
f 03)
EXO
d 03 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched bicolour
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Purfurvid Rosy
Female
102
born
04.07.2019
Microchip:
900113090500819
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
LYS
n
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
black
Rozental Griffin Blade
Neuter
103
born
28.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Gobsgobblins Jacob Billy Black
(LYS
n)
Dam:
Gobsgobblins Lika
(LYS
n)
MNS
f
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie
Josephine Kapitoshka*RU
Female
104
born
05.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Eroshka Loving You
(MNS
d 22)
Dam:
Afrodita
(MNS
c 22)
MNS
ns 21 32
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black silver tabby mink
Gusya Krasotusya Semol
Female
105
born
16.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Monti
(HHP
ns 11 33)
Dam:
Vivien from Little City
(MNS
a 32)
RUS
a
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue
Aksamit Kattleya Blue*PL
Male
106
born
17.03.2019
Microchip:
616093900855135
Sire:
Rusdekiev Nukak Maku
(RUS
a)
Dam:
Dearie Blue Cat Camouflage*Pl
(RUS
a)
RUS
a
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue
Blue Fantazy Assoli
Female
107
born
15.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Boniphaciy Bluepet
(RUS
a)
Dam:
Blue Fantasy Daliviya
(RUS
a)
SFS
a 21 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point
Xenia Sweet Point
Female
108
born
17.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Baton
(SFS
ns 24)
Dam:
Umochka Mary Moor
(SFS 71
f 33)
SFS
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black spotted
Lucy
Female
110
born
11.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Richard Elen-Boleroo 'Of Saltykova'
(SFS 71
b 03 24)
Dam:
Manula Elen-Bolero "Of Saltykova"
(SFL
b 24)
SFS
ns 03
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black smoke bicolour
Danny Andikorus
Male
111
born
11.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Art House Umberto
(SFL 71
es 01 21 63)
Dam:
Chancy Panda Andikorus
(SFS
n 03)
SFS 71
as 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue silver blotched
Gabriel Sweet Point
Female
112
born
02.04.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Baton
(SFS
ns 24)
Dam:
CH Rafy
(SFS 71
n 21 33)
SFS 71
b 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
chocolate blotched
AnyKey Guans
Male
113
born
03.10.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ch. Halloween Always Pirs
(SFS 71
b 03 22)
Dam:
AnyKey Nimfa
(SFL
g 02 21)
SFS 71
f 03 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black tortie spotted bicolour
Kamilla
Female
114
born
17.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Richard Elen-Boleroo 'Of Saltykova'
(SFS 71
b 03 24)
Dam:
Marusya Elen-Bolero
(SFS
f 03)
SFS 71
n 03 25
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black ticked/white
Gamaun Smol Ben
Male
115
born
06.10.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Jem Crystal Kay
(SFS 71
w 61)
Dam:
Sofi
(SFS
h 03 24)
SFS 71
ns 03 22 62
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
black silver blotched bicolour w/yellow eyes
Emerald Bastet Home
Male
116
born
06.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Olympic boy Bastet Home
(SFL 71
n 03 22)
Dam:
Iron Silvery of Moscow Bastet Home
(SFS
fs 22)
SFS 71
ns 11
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black silver shaded
Giving a miracle Freja
Female
117
born
25.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Giving-a-joy Eremey Vikilenia
(SFS
ns 11)
Dam:
Giving-a-joy Viola
(SFS 71
ns 11)
SFS 71
ns 22 62
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
black silver blotched w/yellow eyes
Eva Bastet home
Female
118
born
06.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SFS 71
ny 25
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked
Pufik iz doma Romanovyh
Male
119
born
01.10.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zefir iz Doma Romanovyh
(SFS 71
ny 25 33)
Dam:
Kamila
(SFS
ny 25)
SFS 71
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Litter S...
Litter
120
born
02.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Paul Aliviaketts
(SFS
bs 22)
Dam:
MARGO
(SFS 71
ns 22)
MBT
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
color determination
Pomet
Litter
121
born
10.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Chester d'Atos of Sigoroza
(MBT
n)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jacqueline J.A. Sigoroza
(MBT
f)
OSH
a
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue
Rozalinda Pretty Pleasure of KadetEL
Female
122
born
04.07.2019
Microchip:
112060000037761
Sire:
HR*Cat Global Teo
(OSH
n 24)
Dam:
Josephine Pretty Pleasure
(OSH
n 24)
OSH
b
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
chocolate
Willena Limelight East
Female
123
born
26.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. Rushan Limelight East
(SIA
n 33)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Sansa Limelight East
(OSH
n 24)
DSX
d 02 21
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red tabby harlequin
Trofim Sviatoslav
Male
124
born
25.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Forsach Sviatoslav
(DSX
n 02 21)
Dam:
Nikitta Sviatoslav
(DSX
f 03)
DSX
d 03 21
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
red tabby bicolour
Luchezarnyj Perso Chudo Don
Male
125
born
30.04.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zlatozar Chudo Don
(DSX
d)
Dam:
Harizma Prihot' Bogov
(DSX
f 01 21)
DSX
d 21
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
red tabby
WCF Iron Olympic Triple Master Yaponchik Sviatoslav
Male
126
born
19.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Luchezarnyj Perso Chudo Don
(DSX
d 03 21)
Dam:
Vishenka Moj Kapriz
(DSX
e)
DSX
e 03
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
cream bicolour
Imbir Blagodar DonyOli
Male
127
born
05.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Palmarius Favorite*s Albion
(DSX
a 03)
Dam:
Heina
(DSX
g)
DSX
n 03
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
black bicolour
Beileys Black-Berry Blagodar Donyoli
Female
128
born
20.06.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Palmarius Favorite*s Albion
(DSX
a 03)
Dam:
Ingrit Baby Bum-Bum
(DSX
n)
DSX
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
color determination
Litter N… Blagodar DonyOli
Litter
129
born
01.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Palmarius Favorite*s Albion
(DSX
a 03)
Dam:
Beileys Black-Berry Blagodar Donyoli
(DSX
n 03)
SPH
a 03 32
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue mink bicolour
Jerry Moore Amelia
Female
130
born
01.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Caprice Cleopatra Askold
(SPH
n 02 32)
Dam:
Baby Joy Barbary of Caprice Cleopatra
(SPH
g 33)
SPH
a 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
blue point
Starrycat Irma
Female
131
born
07.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Violet Dream Marshmallow
(SPH
n 03 32)
Dam:
Violet Dream Orneelia
(SPH
a 03 33)
SPH
f 03 32
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
seal tortie mink bicolour
Vanilla Exotic House
Female
132
born
15.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kailash Exotic House
(SPH
n 03 32)
Dam:
Joser Nessa
(SPH
f 32)
SPH
n 32
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black mink
WCF Ch. Helios PadyBast
Male
133
born
10.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Akhym Mauro von Odin
(SPH
n)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Primasphynx Tiffany
(SPH
a 32)
HHP
ns 03 24
19. Show class household pet
(Pet/Pet)
black silver spotted bicolour
Vasilyok
Neuter
134
born
22.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MBT
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Pomet O.N. of Sigoroza
Litter
152
born
18.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Noris Gregory of Sigoroza
(MBT
d 33)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Kitsune of Sigoroza
(MBT
d)
SFL 71
n 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black blotched
VaLena Pride Melodi of Love
Female
135
born
09.01.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
VaLena Pride Favorit
(SFL 71
n 22)
Dam:
AnyKey Odelina
(SFL 71
n 03 22)
SFL 71
n 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched
VaLena Pride Queen
Female
136
born
27.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
VaLena Pride Harry Potter
(SFS
n 22)
Dam:
VaLena Pride Melodi of Love
(SFL 71
n 22)
MCO
n
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black
Fluffy Luxury Havana
Female
137
born
30.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Starark Amur
(MCO
n 09 22)
Dam:
Jacqueline Carbonado
(MCO
n)
MCO
n 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black blotched
Fluffy Luxury Indiana
Female
138
born
18.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Starark Amur
(MCO
n 09 22)
Dam:
Niki Belucci Liger Cat
(MCO
n 22)
SFS 71
e 03
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAPIB)
cream bicolour
Moya Lubov Gorgeous
Neuter
139
born
20.10.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Amberlana Wilbur
(SFS
n 03 22)
Dam:
Silk Road's Irena
(SFL 71
e 03)
BLH
p 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
fawn point
Fumiko Maricel
Female
140
born
02.04.2019
Microchip:
643093400078783
Sire:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Kireineko's Aiko
(BRI
p)
Dam:
Bugatti Veyron Maricel
(BRI
o 33)
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black spotted
Bengaleo Pride Fata-Morgana
Female
141
born
10.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Snopride Spartacus of Bluewater
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Tiana Vera Geinits
(BEN
n 24 31)
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black spotted
Bengaleo Pride Fiadea Shelby Shik
Female
142
born
10.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Snopride Spartacus of Bluewater
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Tiana Vera Geinits
(BEN
n 24 31)
BRI
ns 11
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded
Molly Grey
Female
143
born
08.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Rock And Roll
(BRI
ny 25)
Dam:
Imperatritsa Bonya
(BRI
ns 11 33)
RUS
a
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue
Paloma Sky Secret
Female
144
born
09.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Spartak Sky Secret
(RUS
a)
Dam:
Xiaomi Sky Secret
(RUS
a)
MCO
d
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
red
RU*StarArk Lavoisier
Male
145
born
23.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
RU*StarArk Kruft
(MCO
d)
Dam:
Nuara StarArk*RU
(MCO
f)
ABY
o (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
sorrel (abyssinian)
Amber Deity Maibax
Male
146
born
16.10.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
A Sharm RU Almaz
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
Aby Sharm Orrien
(ABY
n (aby))
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black spotted
Gector Close Wildness
Male
147
born
07.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
LeoFleur Ernie Devis
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Goldstreeam Eve
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black spotted
Berra Lucas Close Wildness
Male
148
born
05.10.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
LeoFleur Ernie Devis
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Leofleur Yvette
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black spotted
Berra Gerda Close Wildness
Female
149
born
05.10.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
LeoFleur Ernie Devis
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Leofleur Yvette
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black spotted
Charming Linda Close Wildness
Female
150
born
04.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
LeoFleur Ernie Devis
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Goldstreeam Eve
(BEN
n 24)
MBT
a
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue
Jefferson Thomas of Sigoroza
Male
151
born
26.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Thomas Pink Pion
(MBT
d 33)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Alisa
(MBT
f 33)
BUR
c (bur)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
platinum (burmese)
WCF Master Sacred Amber Fantom
Male
153
born
10.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. WCF Pearl Master Sacred Amber Anubis
(BUR
a (bur))
Dam:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Sabokah Leela
(BUR
c (bur))
SFS
ns
13. Show class open
(CAC/-)
black smoke
Marshmallow Queen
Female
154
born
03.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Milton ChanPauly
(SFS
ns 11)
Dam:
-
MBT
n 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/-)
seal point
Bianka Aliviaketts
Female
155
born
03.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BUR
d (bur)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
red (burmese)
Burmaleus Jackie Chan
Male
156
born
02.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BEN
n 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black blotched
Magic Bengland Lidiya
Female
157
born
02.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
ABY
n (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Amber Deity Maideline
Female
158
born
24.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-