Longhair group

Highland Fold

SFL d 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red bicolour Hank Sweet Doll Male
1 born 26.06.2019
Sire: Ch.My Beal Tiful Cyes Chris (SFS d 03 22)
Dam: Albero Vita Feora (SFS 71 f 03)
Owner: Mazur Angela , CFC "Cat"
SFL n 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched bicolour V’Apriori Rossali Female
2 born 04.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Gabalis V.I.
SFL n 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point Amor real Binanca Female
3 born 28.03.2019
Sire: Rumfold Prince Oduvan Scottish Blue (SFL 71 b 21 32)
Dam: Scottish Blue Avital (SFS a)
Owner: Moskalenko Gennadii , Odessa , PO ORAAL "Legend"
SFL ns 11 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black silver shaded Fantazy Male
4 born 27.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mazur Angela
SFL ny 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked K.Ch. Lissyonok-Wookiee Uhelsina Female
5 born 08.07.2019
Sire: Cake Kotoff-Land (SFL ny 25)
Dam: Dakota Polar Light (SFL 71 ny 25)
Owner: Bogdanyuk Anna , Lutsk , Felinology center "А-Murchik"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 c 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac blotched Amor real Akvarel Female
6 born 12.03.2019
Sire: Scottish Blue Podarok Na Schaste Rumfold (SFS 71 a)
Dam: Scottish Blue Omelia Bonita Rumfold (SFL f 03 21 32)
Owner: Moskalenko Gennadii , Odessa , PO ORAAL "Legend"
SFL 71 d 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched bicolour Honey Bear Brio Zaffiro Male
7 born 15.06.2019
Sire: Bartolomeo Brio Zaffiro (SFL 71 ns 03 22)
Dam: La Reine Victoria Debozhe (SFL ds 03 24)
Owner: Grab Oksana , Chernovtsy , "UFO"
SFL 71 fs 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour COLOUR MELODY SHAKIRA Female
8 born 11.09.2017
Sire: Moon Riddle Macho (SFS ns 22)
Dam: Tetrua Coco Shanel (SFS 71 f 02 22)
Owner: Prosyanyuk V , CFC "Cat"
SFL 71 ny 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black golden ticked Ch. Amir Kvasol'ka Male
9 born 30.08.2018
Sire: Ivas Saimon Gay Joker (SFS 71 ny 24)
Dam: Assol of Irbis (SFL 71 ny 25)
Owner: Mochalov Yurij , Lutsk , Felinology center "А-Murchik"

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO a 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue bicolour Victor-Bazuka of Dionysus*UA Male
10 born 09.03.2019
Sire: Klondike Mon Amour Coon*UA (MCO e 03 24)
Dam: Zver Yuga Berta (MCO g)
Owner: Grishkov Denis , Khmelnitsky , KLK "Oskar"
MCO d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Garold Bastetto*UA Male
11 born 23.03.2019
Sire: Austin Powers Kunokasta (MCO n 24)
Dam: X-Missia Bastetto*UA (MCO f 22)
Owner: Smirnova Irina , Kyiv , PFС "Pan Kockij"
MCO d 24 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
red spotted UA*Arine X-Simple The Beast Neuter
12 born 01.05.2018
Sire: Ch. Elite Planet Q'Grand (MCO ds 09 24)
Dam: Ch. UA*Arine Izolda (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Kovalenko Irina , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"
MCO ds 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red silver spotted bicolour UA*Arine Lucky Male
13 born 17.04.2019
Sire: Ch. Elite Planet Q'Grand (MCO ds 09 24)
Dam: UA*Arine Queensley Crystal (MCO fs 02 25)
Owner: Kovalenko Irina , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"
MCO e 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
cream blotched UA*Arine Tucker Male
14 born 19.07.2019
Sire: Agamennone Il Guardino (MCO n 22)
Dam: UA*Arine Tessa (MCO ds 22)
Owner: Kovalenko Irina , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"
MCO f 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie blotched w/white Ch. UA*Arine Izolda Female
15 born 02.01.2017
Sire: Eur.Ch. Stallers Shaman (MCO n 09 25)
Dam: Queenley Golden Treasure*UA (MCO d 22)
Owner: Kovalenko Irina , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"
MCO f 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black tortie blotched UA*Arine Tiramisu Female
16 born 19.07.2019
Sire: Agamennone Il Guardino (MCO n 22)
Dam: UA*Arine Tessa (MCO ds 22)
Owner: Kovalenko Irina , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"
MCO fs 02 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver ticked harlequin UA*Arine Queensley Crystal Female
17 born 26.08.2017
Sire: Eur.Ch. Stallers Shaman (MCO n 09 25)
Dam: Ch. UA*Winner's Home Laura (MCO ds)
Owner: Kovalenko Irina , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"
MCO fs 02 25 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black tortie silver ticked harlequin UA*Arine Hennessy Female
18 born 25.01.2019
Sire: Ch. Elite Planet Q'Grand (MCO ds 09 24)
Dam: UA*Arine Germione (MCO n 03)
Owner: Kovalenko Irina , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"
MCO fs 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black tortie silver spotted Daenerys Bastetto*UA Female
19 born 08.06.2018
Sire: Saymon Bastet*UA (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Uralridge Paloma (MCO f 24)
Owner: Smirnova Irina , Kyiv , PFС "Pan Kockij"
MCO n 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black FORTUNA Paradise Garden* UA Spay
20 born 10.05.2019
Sire: Belmicoon's Full of Power (MCO ns)
Dam: Rada Paradise Garden*UA (MCO n 09)
Owner: Serhiy Minenko , "UFO"
MCO n 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black FRED Paradise Garden* UA Neuter
21 born 10.05.2019
Sire: Belmicoon's Full of Power (MCO ns)
Dam: Rada Paradise Garden*UA (MCO n 09)
Owner: Minenko Sergey , "UFO"
MCO n 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black bicolour UA*Arine Hugo Boss Male
22 born 25.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kovalenko Irina , Vinnitsa
MCO n 09 22 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
black blotched w/white Gr.Eur.Ch. UA*Elengenny Dgambus Coono Perfectyus Male
23 born 09.12.2018
Sire: King Juli Coon (MCO n)
Dam: RO*Handy Dandy Wish (MCO n 22)
Owner: Tregub Dmitrij , Kamenskoye , FPC "Baffi"
MCO n 09 25 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM)
black ticked w/white Eur.Ch. Stallers Shaman Male
24 born 01.04.2015
Sire: Stallers Ottawan (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Unicum Lullaby Crash (MCO n 25)
Owner: Kovalenko Irina , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"
MCO n 09 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black ticked w/white RU*Unicum Excluzive Male
25 born 12.04.2019
Sire: RU*Unicum Nosferatu (MCO n 09 25)
Dam: NW,IC RU* Unicum Taganka (MCO f 25)
Owner: Grishkov Denis , Khmelnitsky , KLK "Oskar"
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Hippie Kunokasta Female
26 born 11.04.2019
Sire: Sandari Es'Mishka (MCO n)
Dam: Philadelphia Bastet*UA (MCO n)
Owner: Lebid V.M. , CFC "Cat"
MCO n 22 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black blotched Figaro Black Cadillac*PL Male
27 born 01.11.2005
Sire: Danlington Lavender Love*PL (MCO n 22)
Dam: Bonita Aldonas Gift*PL (MCO n 22)
Owner: Minenko Sergey , Lviv , "UFO"
MCO n 24 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
black spotted King Of My Heart Kunokasta Neuter
28 born 20.09.2019
Sire: Sandari Es Mishka (MCO n)
Dam: Alice Cooper Kunokasta (MCO n 24)
Owner: Kunokasta Juliya , Vinnitsa
MCO n 25 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black ticked BG* Abenaki* Rafinad Male
29 born 20.06.2018
Sire: Mainelynx Edelmar (MCO ds 25)
Dam: Nezabudka Valthasar*RU (MCO f 09)
Owner: Kovalenko Irina , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"
MCO n 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black ticked UA*Arine Qiana Gold Female
30 born 25.06.2019
Sire: Eur.Ch. Stallers Shaman (MCO n 09 25)
Dam: Ch. Cybercoon Willow Smith (MCO fs 25)
Owner: Kovalenko Irina , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"
MCO ns 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black smoke FILA Paradise Garden* UA Spay
31 born 10.05.2019
Sire: Belmicoon's Full of Power (MCO ns)
Dam: Rada Paradise Garden*UA (MCO n 09)
Owner: Minenko Sergey , "UFO"
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter "K" Litter
32 born 20.09.2019
Sire: Sandari Es Mishka (MCO n)
Dam: Alice Cooper Kunokasta (MCO n 24)
Owner: Kunokasta Juliya , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"

Ragdoll

RAG a 03 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAGPE)
blue bicolour FALCON Gold Shine Cats'UA Neuter
33 born 05.06.2014
Sire: PL*Koc-Pol Cat NIKIFOR (RAG a 03 33)
Dam: AMELIE CAMAEL (RAG a 03)
Owner: Buian Oleg
RAG a 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue bicolour JASMINE Gold Shine Cats’UA Male
34 born 03.04.2019
Sire: Markus NaorahDolls (RAG n 03)
Dam: Arabica Gold Shine Cats’UA (RAG a 03)
Owner: Buian Oleg
RAG n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black bicolour FIANIT Gold Shine Cats’UA Male
35 born 28.07.2018
Sire: Markus NaorahDolls (RAG n 03)
Dam: Desire Constantina Cats (RAG a 03)
Owner: Buian Oleg

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE)
ruddy (abyssinian) Int.Ch. Ayla Eastdrop Female
36 born 12.07.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Harrison Kroshkin Kot*BY (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Ch. Sofi Gloria (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Kabysh Vita , Khmelnitsky , KLK "Oskar"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) GERA WESTERN GODDESS Female
37 born 24.01.2019
Sire: Ch. Arturo Rabicorto (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Barbara Fair-elf (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Slobodianyuk Nadiia , Cheshirskij Kot
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
ruddy (abyssinian) Ivi Zolottse Female
38 born 27.01.2019
Sire: UA*Sweet Beast Neykiy (ABY n)
Dam: Fary Shma Mariam (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Blashchuk Liliya , CFC "Cat"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Fary Shma Mariam Female
39 born 22.01.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch.Aland King (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Ch.Pearl Nil Amanda (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Blashchuk Liliya , CFC "Cat"
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) AnastAlex Miranda Abystrong Female
40 born 17.08.2019
Sire: AnastAlex Cosmos AbyStrong (ABY n (aby))
Dam: AnastAlex Miranda Abystrong (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Kabysh Vita , Khmelnitsky , KLK "Oskar"
ABY o (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
sorrel (abyssinian) UA*Sweet Beast Lancome Male
41 born 25.05.2019
Sire: UA*Sweet Beast Neykiy (ABY n)
Dam: Pellaea Child of Sun*RU (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Blashchuk Liliya , CFC "Cat"

Bengal

BEN n 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted Pearls Twinkle Sensation Storm Male
42 born 20.06.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kudas P
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Hloya Zolottse Female
43 born 03.01.2019
Sire: Asiano Fil (BEN n 24)
Dam: Jenny Zolota Mriya*UA (BEN n 24)
Owner: Blashchuk Liliya , CFC "Cat"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
black spotted Asiano Fil Male
44 born 30.08.2015
Sire: Gefest Talisman Ocharovaniya (BEN n 24)
Dam: Asiano Zlata (BEN n 24)
Owner: Paladiychuk Olena , CFC "Cat"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Geraldo Zolota Mriya *UA Male
45 born 25.04.2019
Sire: Prince Taticat of Jguar Blood*UA (BEN n 24)
Dam: Sarbona Zolota Mriya *UA (BEN n 24)
Owner: Войтюк Инна , CFC "Cat"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Golden Jaguar Cashmir Soul Male
46 born 01.08.2019
Sire: Pearls Twinkle Sensation Storm (BEN n 24)
Dam: Pearls Twinkle Impala (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kudas P
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP)
black spotted Golden Jaguar Cristal Female
47 born 01.08.2019
Sire: Pearls Twinkle Sensation Storm (BEN n 24)
Dam: Pearls Twinkle Impala (BEN n 24)
Owner: Varnava K
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-)
black spotted Golden Jaguar Cheri Female
48 born 01.08.2019
Sire: Pearls Twinkle Sensation Storm (BEN n 24)
Dam: Pearls Twinkle Impala (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kudas P
BEN n 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black spotted Judu Zolottse Female
49 born 29.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Blashchuk Liliya
BEN x 22b. Show class provisionally recognized colours to recognized breeds (PRCRB/PRCRB)
unrecognized colour in certain breeds Blackie Zolota Mriya *UA Male
50 born 01.01.2019
Sire: UA* Hearto Leopard. Cowboy (BEN n 24)
Dam: Georgitta Blanquita Zolota Mriya *UA (BEN n 24)
Owner: Войтюк Инна , CFC "Cat"
BEN 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination F____ Kol’orovyy Koshik Litter
51 born 28.06.2019
Sire: Arke Creativ Deo (BEN n 24)
Dam: Alisa of Oskar (BEN n 24)
Owner: Dzedik Lyudmila , CFC "Cat"

British Shorthair

BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Image Silverr Starr Kol'orovyy Koshik Male
52 born 24.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Berezhnaya Elena
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
black golden ticked Gabyline Jersey Female
53 born 18.08.2018
Sire: CH G&S Star Archi (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Gabyline Diva (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Liubov Shataliuk , CFC "Cat"

Burmese

BUR n (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
sable (burmese) Aaron Amica`s Pride Male
54 born 23.07.2019
Sire: CH Fayna Tais Amur-Tamerlani Burmese Sable (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Ami Pearl Dniester Burmese Sable (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Olkhovyk Aleksadra , CFC "Cat"
BUR n (bur) 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
sable (burmese) Ardi Amica`s Pride Male
55 born 23.07.2019
Sire: CH Fayna Tais Amur-Tamerlani Burmese Sable (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Ami Pearl Dniester Burmese Sable (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Olkhovyk Aleksadra , CFC "Cat"

Devon Rex

DRX n 02 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tabby harlequin Hilarious Cats*UA Noel Female
56 born 03.09.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Makarova Olesia
DRX n 21 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
seal tabby point Nomi Female
57 born 01.06.2017
Sire: Lucky (DRX n 02)
Dam: Samanta (DRX f 21 33)
Owner: Mil'kevich Tat'yana , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"
DRX w 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
white w/orange eyes Hilarious Cats*UA Henri Male
58 born 24.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Makarova Olesia

Exotic Shorthair

EXO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red Canti Sweet Doll Female
59 born 26.02.2018
Sire: CH.Joker (EXO ds 22)
Dam: Natali Zlata (EXO d 22)
Owner: Tymoshenko Olena
EXO f 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie bicolour Ch. Garden Parad Luiza Female
60 born 24.08.2018
Sire: Cat'studio Alvis (EXO a 02)
Dam: Shestopalov Viesta Zlata (EXO d 24)
Owner: Kusnindaryati Endang Nadyarini , Singapore
EXO n 03 23 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
black mackerel bicolour C-Matrix Brown Teddy Male
61 born 25.01.2012
Sire: C-Matrix Sweet Bandit (EXO e 01 21)
Dam: C-Matrix My Queen (PER f 03 21)
Owner: Vovk Natal'ya , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS a 9. Show class international champion (-/CAGCIB)
blue Sherlok Bounty Male
62 born 23.07.2016
Sire: Romeo Silverstone (SFS a)
Dam: Gabriella Cantosultetto (SFS a)
Owner: Галущенко Ирина , CFC "Cat"
SFS a 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
blue Donatello Kol’orovyy Koshik Female
63 born 20.09.2018
Sire: Sherlok Bounty (SFS a)
Dam: Dulsineya (SFS 71 a)
Owner: Yanina Lyudmila
SFS a 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
blue Sheridan Anabel Spay
64 born 24.10.2010
Sire: Mishka Ericsson (SFS a)
Dam: Magic Flower Beauty Ledi (SFS 71 g)
Owner: Moskalenko Gennadii , Odessa , PO ORAAL "Legend"
SFS a 03 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
blue blotched bicolour COLOUR MELODY GABRIEL Male
65 born 16.09.2019
Sire: GICh Colour Melody Valdemar (SFS 71 n 22)
Dam: Colour Melody Roza (SFS g 03)
Owner: Prosyanyuk V , CFC "Cat"
SFS b 03 21 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
chocolate tabby bicolour Eliss Zolottse Female
66 born 30.03.2018
Sire: UA*Sweet Beast Rubens (SFS 71 w 63)
Dam: Gabriella Cantosultetto (SFS a)
Owner: Blashchuk Liliya , CFC "Cat"
SFS c 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
lilac Golubaya Businka Kol’orovyy Koshik Female
67 born 16.10.2018
Sire: Aleksander Boy Happy Island (SFS 71 a 33)
Dam: Ch.De Charm Bagira (SFS a)
Owner: Bunis Elena , CFC "Cat"
SFS c 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
lilac Agata Mazureza Female
68 born 28.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mazur Angela
SFS c 33 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
lilac point Wilma Female
69 born 09.01.2019
Sire: CH Gasper Gorgeous (SFS a 33)
Dam: Ch.Jasmin Julia’s Cat (SFS 71 a 21 33)
Owner: Maksimchuk Elena , CFC "Cat"
SFS d 02 21 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red tabby harlequin V'Apriori Romeo Male
70 born 04.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Gabalis V.I.
SFS d 02 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red blotched harlequin Colour Melody Invar Male
71 born 05.05.2019
Sire: Ronni (SFS es 22)
Dam: Xenia Lacuna La Luna (SFS 71 d 03 22)
Owner: Prosyanyuk V , CFC "Cat"
SFS d 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched bicolour COLOUR MELODY CHELSEA Female
72 born 03.08.2017
Sire: GICh Colour Melody Valdemar (SFS 71 n 22)
Dam: Colour Melody Roza (SFS g 03)
Owner: Prosyanyuk V. , CFC "Cat"
SFS d 03 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red blotched bicolour COLOUR MELODY DJESSICA Female
73 born 01.05.2019
Sire: Ronni (SFS es 22)
Dam: Tetrua Coco Shanel (SFS 71 f 02 22)
Owner: Prosyanyuk V , CFC "Cat"
SFS d 09 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
red w/white Margocha Izyum Male
74 born 17.04.2018
Sire: Margocha Atos (SFS 71 a)
Dam: W.Ch. Kindlycat's Zagadka (SFL f 02 21)
Owner: Pigul' Marina , Sumy
SFS f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour Chiclandia Francesca Female
75 born 28.04.2019
Sire: Ch. Triumph Felisia*UA (SFS 71 d 03 22)
Dam: Imprimis Dasy Queen (SFS n 22)
Owner: Grab Oksana , Chernovtsy , "UFO"
SFS g 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour COLOUR MELODY GERDA Female
76 born 16.09.2019
Sire: GICh Colour Melody Valdemar (SFS 71 n 22)
Dam: Colour Melody Roza (SFS g 03)
Owner: Prosyanyuk V , CFC "Cat"
SFS n 21 31 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tabby sephia Amor real Bitfinex Female
77 born 28.03.2019
Sire: Rumfold Prince Oduvan Scottish Blue (SFL 71 b 21 32)
Dam: Scottish Blue Avital (SFS a)
Owner: Moskalenko Gennadii , Odessa , PO ORAAL "Legend"
SFS ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked XIPE ULTRALINE Male
78 born 10.06.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Berejnaya E.- Kuznetsova L.
SFS ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
black golden ticked Lapusik*ru Jin of Deonissimo Male
79 born 07.05.2019
Sire: Grasse Nord Edgargi of Lapusik*ru (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Werona Golden Stream Miss Margo (SFS 71 ny 25)
Owner: Savitskaya Tetyana , CFC "Cat"
SFS ny 25 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden point ticked Dezi AliArchiDey Female
80 born 27.07.2019
Sire: VILLI OLYMPUS TOP (SFS 71 ny 12)
Dam: Grasse Nord Julianna (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Maksimchuk Elena , CFC "Cat"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 a 9. Show class international champion (-/CAGCIB)
blue Shilling Bounty Male
81 born 23.07.2016
Sire: Romeo Silverstone (SFS a)
Dam: Gabriella Cantosultetto (SFS a)
Owner: Галущенко Ирина , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"
SFS 71 a 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
blue Nicol Female
82 born 14.11.2015
Sire: Noris Bonifaciy (SFS a)
Dam: Markiza Maygelpol (SFS 71 a)
Owner: Melnik Olha , CFC "Cat"
SFS 71 a 03 21 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
blue tabby bicolour COLOUR MELODY DOMINIC Male
83 born 01.05.2019
Sire: Ronni (SFS es 22)
Dam: Tetrua Coco Shanel (SFS 71 f 02 22)
Owner: Prosyanyuk V , CFC "Cat"
SFS 71 a 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point Bonya Zolottse Female
84 born 18.07.2017
Sire: Ch.Grande Stella Bayron (SFS 71 a 22)
Dam: Gabriella Cantosultetto (SFS a)
Owner: Blashchuk Liliya , CFC "Cat"
SFS 71 c 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
lilac Burgui Male
85 born 31.12.2016
Sire: Evro-Ket (SFS 71 c)
Dam: Venera (SFS a)
Owner: Mazur Angela , CFC "Cat"
SFS 71 c 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
lilac point Willy Male
86 born 09.01.2019
Sire: Ch.Gasper Gorgeous (SFS a 33)
Dam: Ch.Jasmin Julia’s Cat (SFS 71 a 21 33)
Owner: Cumpanici O. , CFC "Cat"
SFS 71 d 03 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red blotched bicolour COLOUR MELODY DANIEL Male
87 born 01.05.2019
Sire: Ronni (SFS es 22)
Dam: Tetrua Coco Shanel (SFS 71 f 02 22)
Owner: Prosyanyuk V , CFC "Cat"
SFS 71 es 03 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
cream silver blotched bicolour COLOUR MELODY FELIX Male
88 born 30.07.2019
Sire: Ronni (SFS es 22)
Dam: COLOUR MELODY SHAKIRA (SFL 71 fs 03 22)
Owner: Prosyanyuk V
SFS 71 fs 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour COLOUR MELODY DIANA Female
89 born 01.05.2019
Sire: Ronni (SFS es 22)
Dam: Tetrua Coco Shanel (SFS 71 f 02 22)
Owner: Prosyanyuk V , CFC "Cat"
SFS 71 n 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black bicolour Adele Kol'orovyy Koshik Female
90 born 18.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Vynnyk Victoria , CFC "Cat"
SFS 71 ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Frida Sweet Doll Female
91 born 04.02.2019
Sire: GICh Elisey (SFS ns 22)
Dam: Plush Sweet Doll (SFS 71 bs 22)
Owner: Tymoshenko Olena , CFC "Cat"
SFS 71 ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Jadore Silverr Starr Female
92 born 25.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Berejnaya E. - Kuznetsova L. , CFC "Cat"
SFS 71 ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
black golden ticked Lapusik*ru Iskra of Deonissimo Female
93 born 05.05.2019
Sire: Grasse Nord Edgargi of Lapusik*ru (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Grasse Nord Jessi-Doll of Lapusik*ru (SFS 71 ny 25 33)
Owner: Savitskaya Tetyana , CFC "Cat"
SFS 71 ny 25 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black golden point ticked Magic Box Felix Male
94 born 25.04.2018
Sire: Magic box' Umberto (SFS by 25)
Dam: Magic Box Papaya (SFL 71 ny 11)
Owner: Maksimchuk Elena , CFC "Cat"
SFS 71 w 61 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
white /blue eyes W.Ch. WCF Double Master Good Mood Edelweiss Male
95 born 13.05.2017
Sire: Bell-De-Nissan's Dominic (SFS es 03 24)
Dam: Good Mood Doroty (SFL 71 w 62)
Owner: Ponomarenko Lyudmila , Kyiv , PFС "Pan Kockij"
SFS 71 w 64 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white/green eyes Good Mood Desert Male
96 born 14.03.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Double Master Good Mood Edelweiss (SFS 71 w 61)
Dam: Good Mood Chinese (SFS ns 24)
Owner: Ponomarenko Lyudmila , Kyiv , PFС "Pan Kockij"

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH f 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie Cleopatre Kol'orovyy Koshik Female
97 born 27.05.2019
Sire: Windzor East Wind (OSH d)
Dam: Angela Diamond Kol'orovyy Koshik (SIA n (sia))
Owner: Revutskaya O. , CFC "Cat"
OSH n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Nair-al-Saif Viki BAST*RU Male
98 born 08.06.2019
Sire: Windzor East Wind (OSH d)
Dam: Caeng Viki BAST (SIA a 03)
Owner: Glotova N.

Siamese

SIA a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Izmir Viki BAST*RU Male
99 born 02.07.2018
Sire: FI*Arhantin Dimale (SIA n (sia))
Dam: IC Feofania Viki BAST*RU (SIA n 03 21)
Owner: Glotova N.

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX f 03 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black tortie bicolour Asya Legenda Nila Female
100 born 06.10.2016
Sire: Limon (DSX n)
Dam: Gilmur Alira (DSX e 03)
Owner: Mil'kevich Tat'yana , Vinnitsa
DSX n 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAGPE)
black Mister Luxor Neuter
101 born 25.07.2015
Sire: Lukas Sheyh (DSX d)
Dam: Kaira Black Night (DSX g)
Owner: Mil'kevich Tat'yana , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"
DSX n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black bicolour Apricot of Konvalia pets Female
102 born 06.08.2018
Sire: Mister Luxor (DSX n)
Dam: Asya Legenda Nila (DSX f 03)
Owner: Mil'kevich Tat'yana , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"

Others

Elf

ELF w 61 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR)
white /blue eyes Astrid KissBlossom Male
103 born 10.01.2019
Sire: Urdin Fon Orlik (SPH n 03)
Dam: Blossom Fairytale Magnoli (ELF w 61)
Owner: Орловская Ольга , CFC "Cat"
ELF w 61 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR)
white /blue eyes Arnold KissBlossom Male
104 born 10.01.2019
Sire: Urdin Fon Orlik (SPH n 03)
Dam: Blossom Fairytale Magnoli (ELF w 61)
Owner: Орловская Ольга , CFC "Cat"

Kittens for sale

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO ds 03 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red silver spotted bicolour UA*Arine Sony Male
105 born 13.07.2019
Sire: Ch. Elite Planet Q'Grand (MCO ds 09 24)
Dam: UA*Arine Odisseya (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Kovalenko Irina , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"

Shorthair group

Devon Rex

DRX n 21 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
seal tabby point Bublik of Konvalia pets Male
106 born 02.05.2019
Sire: Dinar Waveyeli Veshouse (DRX b 21)
Dam: Nomi (DRX n 21 33)
Owner: Mil'kevich Tat'yana , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"

Additional participants' list

SFS 71 ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked K'Olivia Female
107 born 10.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Nikitenko Olga , CFC "Cat"
DRX f 03 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie spotted bicolour CH Elfe Feerigue Victoria Female
108 born 27.09.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Makarova Olesia
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted ChrystianTropical Exotic Male
109 born 12.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mikula Elena , CFC "Cat"
THA c 33 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
lilac point Elf Silk Elegance Male
110 born 20.08.2018
Sire: Shubert Elegant Step (THA n 33)
Dam: Albia Silk Elegance (THA a 33)
Owner: Ершова Лариса , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
MCO ns 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black smoke Sebastian Great Paradise Garden*UA Male
111 born 18.09.2014
Sire: BelmicoonsFullof Power (MCO ns)
Dam: Langstteich's Sexy Play Girl (MCO a)
Owner: Feshak Nadiya , "UFO"
MCO ns 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black smoke Vagary Virginia Paradise Garden*UA Female
112 born 01.08.2015
Sire: BelmicoonsFullof Power (MCO ns)
Dam: Rada Paradise Garden*UA (MCO n 09)
Owner: Feshak Nadiya , "UFO"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Boniface Puma Brilliant Male
113 born 22.11.2017
Sire: Odyssey Star Sky (MCO n 22)
Dam: Celine Lizimba (MCO a 22)
Owner: Tuhanov Maksym , Kazachi Lagerya , KhRFCF "Ortus"
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red Celentano Tri-D Male
114 born 11.02.2017
Sire: Tiger Tri-D (MCO n 25)
Dam: StarsQuality Ariel (MCO fs)
Owner: Kapustiak Konstantin , "UFO"
SIB a 03 33 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
blue point w/white Disel Oraland Neuter
115 born 22.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Oresta Tkachuk
SIB e 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream point bicolour Fant Faraon Oraland Male
116 born 10.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Oresta Tkachuk
SIB g 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) point w/white Feerie Oraland Female
117 born 10.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Oresta Tkachuk
MCO f 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie Ivy Inspiration Paradise Garden*UA Female
118 born 16.05.2018
Sire: Celentano Tri-D (MCO d)
Dam: Umma Paradise Garden*UA (MCO n 22)
Owner: Minenko Sergey , Lviv , "UFO"
MCO n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Alice Cooper Kunokasta Female
119 born 26.01.2017
Sire: Benedicite Centurion (MCO n 22)
Dam: Philadelphia Bastet *UA (MCO n 24)
Owner: Kunokasta Juliya , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"
OSH d 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red spotted Dragon Lordi Kol'orovyy Koshik Male
120 born 10.09.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Revutskaya O.
OSH f 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie Dayana Kol'orovyy Koshik Female
121 born 10.09.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Revutskaya O.
OSH g 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) Baronessa Wendel Kol*orovyy Koshik Female
122 born 24.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Revutskaya O.
SIA n (sia) 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
seal point (siamese) Diamond Kol'orovyy Koshik Male
123 born 10.09.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Revutskaya O.
KBL n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black bicolour Maks Kurilskiy Agat Male
124 born 24.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Lebedeva Irina , CFC "Cat"
KBL g 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Mikky Kurilskiy Agat Female
125 born 24.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Lebedeva Irina , CFC "Cat"
OSH n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black Nembus Viki Bast*RU Male
126 born 08.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Glotova N.
MCO f 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched Emilia of Dionisus*UA Female
127 born 28.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Hrishkov Denys
RAG a 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue bicolour Faery Gold Shine Cats*UA Female
128 born 28.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Buian Oleg
RAG a 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue bicolour Remus Gold Shine Cats*UA Male
129 born 19.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Buian Oleg
SFS 71 fs 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie smoke Kira Ptite Chatone Female
130 born 28.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Filippova Elena
SFS d 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red point Rebeka Ptite Chatone Female
131 born 21.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Filippova Elena
SFS g 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) A-Mia Banderos Blank Female
132 born 13.11.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Filippova Elena
SFL 71 n 02 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tabby harlequin Molfar Dionis Male
133 born 11.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Filippova Elena
NON f 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov)
black tortie Alicia Zoriany Female
134 born 03.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Filippova Elena
SFS 71 f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched bicolour Folly Kol'orovyy Koshik Female
135 born 18.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Pryadun Nadejda , CFC "Cat"