Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH ds 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red silver tabby point Gem Sweet Chesterfield Male
1 born 11.08.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Gem Sweet Buonaparte (BLH ns 21 33)
Dam: Gem Sweet Illusia (BRI g 33)
Owner: Reshetnikova Elena , Izhevsk , CFC "Premier"
BLH ny 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded Brahms Lana&Norton Favorite Male
2 born 21.02.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF World Master Norton Ricci Ricci (BLH ns 11)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Katy Perry Purr Aguarelle (BLH ns 11)
Owner: Chernova Svetlana , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Persian

PER f 22 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black tortie blotched Isabel sweet grapes of Tanyuha's Female
3 born 05.08.2016
Sire: Oxi Sable Poseidon (EXO ns 22)
Dam: Nikol' Radzh (EXO g 22)
Owner: Savchuk Tat'yana , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"

Highland Fold

SFL e 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream bicolour Demaris Nisa Female
4 born 04.03.2019
Sire: Demaris Martin (SFL 71 d 02 21)
Dam: Demaris Mali (SFS f 03 23)
Owner: Romanova Irina , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
SFL fs 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour Nikoletta Hitraya Mordashka Female
5 born 09.04.2019
Sire: Shelly Vasan's Dandy (SFL 71 ds 01 21)
Dam: LUCKY STARS'S-ORANGECAT'S FABBI (SFL f 24)
Owner: Bushueva Elena , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 e 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream blotched bicolour Romiracle Caramel*ka Female
6 born 27.02.2018
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Double Master Apollo Pride Rubyn (SFL 71 d 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Voice Moon of Singing Cats (SFS g 03)
Owner: Romanova Irina , Perm
SFL 71 f 01 63 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie van w/odd eyes Demaris Rafaela Female
7 born 30.05.2019
Sire: Demaris Bantik (SFL 71 a 01 63)
Dam: Hecuba Tyras Akvamarinas (SFS fs 01)
Owner: Romanova Irina , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
SFL 71 js 03 22 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ)
lilac tortie silver bloched bicolour J.Ch. Rishima Rioni Female
8 born 20.04.2019
Sire: Hammer of Rioni (SFL 71 ns 03 22)
Dam: Animeovl's Money Hannya (SFL g 02)
Owner: Zhdanova Natal'ya , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
SFL 71 n 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black spotted bicolour Romiracle Dream Chaser Male
9 born 14.04.2018
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Double Master Apollo Pride Rubyn (SFL 71 d 22)
Dam: Camilla Agur (SFL n 02 24)
Owner: Romanova Irina , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
SFL 71 n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched Romiracle Hamster Baby Doll Male
10 born 04.07.2019
Sire: Romiracle Dream Chaser (SFL 71 n 03 24)
Dam: Mary Krav Moana (SFL n 22)
Owner: Romanova Irina ,Tkachenko Valentina , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"

Semi longhair group

American Curl Longhair

ACL d 03 22 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
red blotched bicolour White Star Luntik Neuter
11 born 12.08.2015
Sire: White Star Toreador (ACL d 22)
Dam: White Star Lady Igraine (ACL f 03 22)
Owner: Remezovskaya Natal'ya , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL f 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie bicolour Izuyminka Haunted House Female
12 born 22.01.2019
Sire: Qwirell Marilyn Manson (KBS d 03 22)
Dam: Shaggybob's Honey Bee (KBL f 22)
Owner: Garyaeva Dar'ya , Perm , KLK "Regul"
KBL f 09 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie blotched w/white Gr.Int.Ch. Moreman Evva Female
13 born 14.02.2018
Sire: WCF Master Moreman Gulik (KBS n 03 22)
Dam: Moreman Jozefina (KBL fs 09 22)
Owner: Gareeva Valentina , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan
KBL f 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched w/white Athena of Golden Aphrodita Female
14 born 22.06.2018
Sire: Edvard Rembo Rush (KBL d)
Dam: Monika Serebro rossipju (KBL n 09 22)
Owner: Kuznetsova Larisa , Perm , KLK "Puma"
KBL f 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched Bogdana MachoMur Female
15 born 16.06.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Rodnik Serebro Rossypju (KBL n 09 24)
Dam: Athena of Golden Aphrodita (KBL f 09 22)
Owner: Kuznetsova Larisa , Perm , KLK "Puma"
KBL n 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched bicolour Int.Ch. WCF Master Belogor IzBelovod'ya Male
16 born 13.05.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Iron Olimpic Master Fedor Supreme Bobs Team (KBS d 09 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Moreman Evva (KBL f 09 22)
Owner: Gareeva Valentina , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan
KBL n 09 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted w/white Int.Ch. Rodnik Serebro Rossypju Male
17 born 13.07.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Tungus Serebro Rossypju (KBL n 24)
Dam: O*Kej USLADA Serdtse Alaida (KBL n 09 24)
Owner: Kuznetsova Larisa , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Shorthair group

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted C*Velizar MachoMur Male
18 born 02.08.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Rodnik Serebro Rossypju (KBL n 09 24)
Dam: X*CantaYara Serebro Rossypiu (KBS n 24)
Owner: Kuznetsova Larisa , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted C*Vechezar MachoMur Male
19 born 02.08.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Rodnik Serebro Rossypju (KBL n 09 24)
Dam: X*CantaYara Serebro Rossypiu (KBS n 24)
Owner: Kuznetsova Larisa , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Maine Coon

MCO a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue Colossus West Ural Female
20 born 11.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Istratova Veronika , Perm
MCO a 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue w/white Pinchuk Cosmos Male
21 born 25.01.2019
Sire: Yaroslav Vittory (MCO a)
Dam: Flip-Flop's ImaBoom (MCO f)
Owner: Vasil'eva Elena , Tyumen , KLK "Modny Koshki"
MCO a 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue blotched Lord Leon Deleka Rifey Male
22 born 17.04.2018
Sire: Sebastian Deleka Rifey (MCO e 22)
Dam: Eliza Deleka Rifey (MCO n 22)
Owner: Гадеев Марсель Минуллович
MCO a 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
blue blotched RU*Respectcoon Nicole Spay
23 born 19.11.2013
Sire: Pillowtalk's Da Masco (MCO n 22)
Dam: Respectcoon Viva Lynn (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Dvornikova Lyudmila , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO d 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
red spotted bicolour Kunomania Fire Fox Female
24 born 23.01.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23)
Dam: Alaska Zolotoy Pegas (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Krasil'nikova Ekaterina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
MCO d 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
red blotched W.Ch. Eden Safira Florry Male
25 born 03.04.2018
Sire: Imperia Helen Dastin (MCO d 22)
Dam: Tekila (MCO f 09)
Owner: Magomedova Natal'ya , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched Nestor Nord Deleka Rifey Male
26 born 07.06.2018
Sire: Sebastian Deleka Rifey (MCO e 22)
Dam: Agrippa Aglaya Deleka Rifey (MCO f 22)
Owner: Kharlova Asya , Perm , NP FK "Rifej"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched LARSON MOORE BRENDI Male
27 born 21.12.2018
Sire: Hercules Sterfolg (MCO d 22)
Dam: GRAND AZUR CRACE (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Тишина Лариса , KLK "Mechta"
MCO d 24 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
red spotted Kunomania Funny Squirrel Female
28 born 23.01.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23)
Dam: Alaska Zolotoy Pegas (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Krasil'nikova Ekaterina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
MCO ds 03 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-)
red silver blotched bicolour Bossbigcoon Dzhovanni Neuter
29 born 12.01.2019
Sire: Alliance Jackson of Aurum Beauty (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Laricoon's Demi Mur (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Гилева Татьяна , Chajkovsky , KLK "Flagman"
MCO e 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
cream Colossus Viking Male
30 born 29.11.2018
Sire: Colossus Odysseus (MCO a 22)
Dam: Colossus Nifertiti (MCO g)
Owner: Чиркова Юлия , KLK "Koshki.RU"
MCO e 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
cream EDWARD OLYMPUS IRIA'S GALAXY*RU Male
31 born 19.07.2018
Sire: Pearl High Quality Crystalluck (MCO a)
Dam: AURELIA OLYMPIA IRIA'S GALAXY*RU (MCO fs 24)
Owner: Zharova Irina , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
black tortie blotched bicolour Yarniya Jane Eyre Female
32 born 26.02.2019
Sire: Miriada’s Antares (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Yarniya Charlotte (MCO g 03 22)
Owner: Krasil'nikova Ekaterina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
MCO f 09 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black tortie w/white Tekila Female
33 born 28.10.2016
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Edward Gonsior Line*RU (MCO d 23)
Dam: Anel Brilliant Niagara (MCO g 09)
Owner: Magomedova Natal'ya , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO g 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched Colossus Yunis Ceres Female
34 born 01.01.2019
Sire: Colossus Dariy (MCO a 09 22)
Dam: KUNIZA LATICHA (MCO g 22)
Owner: Krasil'nikova Ekaterina , Perm
MCO gs 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
blue tortie (blue cream) silver blotched w/white Kunomania Fluttershy Female
35 born 23.01.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23)
Dam: Alaska Zolotoy Pegas (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Krasil'nikova Ekaterina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched Emma Emmanuel Deleka Rifey Female
36 born 16.07.2019
Sire: Abramovich Bandcoon (MCO n 22)
Dam: Karolina Bandcoon (MCO f 22)
Owner: Bronnikova Varvara , Perm , NP FK "Rifej"

Maine-Coon (Polydactyl)

POL ns 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched bicolour Alan Manilsibur Male
37 born 08.10.2018
Sire: Fargus ManilSibur (MCO d)
Dam: COON WEY NESSI (POL ns 03 21)
Owner: Малкова Ирина , Perm , KLK "Regul"
POL ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched My Cat*s Cradle Marilyn Monroe Female
38 born 25.01.2019
Sire: My Cat*s Cradle Mirazh (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Maserati Black Lion*s RU (MCO n)
Owner: Busygina Ol'ga , Izhevsk , CFC "Premier"

Siberian

SIB f 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie spotted Int.Ch. Taina Sibirushka Female
39 born 17.07.2018
Sire: Lion Great Joy (SIB d 22)
Dam: Ofeliya (SIB fs 21 33)
Owner: Men'shova Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Regul"
SIB n 03 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point bicolour Djulietta Female
40 born 24.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Najmushina Natal'ya , Perm , KLK "Puma"
SIB n 21 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM)
seal tabby point Gr.Int.Ch. Stesha Cold Nympha Female
41 born 20.04.2017
Sire: Jenifer Sibiri Joker (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Josefina Siberian Sapphire (SIB ns 03 21 33)
Owner: Chashchina Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Somali

SOM n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black Skeemen Martin Male
42 born 08.02.2019
Sire: Sweetchile Skipper (SOM n (som))
Dam: Skeemen Orange Summer (SOM n)
Owner: Salisheva Elena , Ufa , RPO PBC "Zoomir"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Gr.Int.Ch. Vasilij Male
43 born 12.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Boyanskij Yurij , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
ABY o (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
sorrel (abyssinian) Savage*RU Tallulah Female
44 born 20.12.2018
Sire: A Sharm Ru Massai of Savage'RU (ABY n (aby))
Dam: A Sharm Ru Tia Dalma (ABY o (aby))
Owner: Nikonchuk Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Puma"
ABY o (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
sorrel (abyssinian) Des Entrechats Paris Fire Male
45 born 30.05.2019
Sire: Des Entrechats Oxo (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Desmadinina Cat Melle Magouille (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Cherepanova Elena , Kaliningrad , CFC "Dennis"

American Shorthair

ASH ns 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black silver blotched Rodonit's Simon Neuter
46 born 10.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Гонштей Наталья Андреевна

Bengal

BEN n 24 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black spotted Eur.Ch. Korneliys Vaytka Family Male
47 born 23.12.2017
Sire: Azartis Infiniti of Silward Victory (BEN n 24)
Dam: Victoria Vaytka Family (BEN n 24)
Owner: Permyakova Marina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Praide'Ben Yurgas Male
48 born 01.11.2018
Sire: S*Achilles (BEN n 24)
Dam: Sweet Savage's Izabel (BEN n 24)
Owner: Popkova Ol'ga , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Churchill Talurel Neuter
49 born 24.04.2019
Sire: Gerkules Talurel (BEN n 24)
Dam: Vasabi of Ural Polaris (BEN n 24)
Owner: Корягин Вячеслав , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted DJ Uzum Talurel Male
50 born 20.06.2019
Sire: Manglar Boston (BEN n 24)
Dam: Iriska Talurel (BEN n 24)
Owner: Zhebeleva Kseniya , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"

British Shorthair

BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue Viktoriya Bespomarok Female
51 born 08.08.2017
Sire: Henajuetras Cadenas (BRI a)
Dam: Unika Bespomarok (BRI a)
Owner: Минина Ксения , KLK "Puma"
BRI a 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
blue Aseltika Pepsi Neuter
52 born 24.10.2012
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Асманкина Елена , Perm , KLK "Puma"
BRI c 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
lilac Ker Bihan Naxos Male
53 born 23.07.2010
Sire: EROS DE PEN-ENEZ (BRI c)
Dam: PAZOPP ALISON (BRI a)
Owner: Асманкина Елена , Perm
BRI n 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black ticked BoldirevAlex Pompadour Female
54 born 05.08.2019
Sire: BoldirevAlex Grisha (BRI ny 25)
Dam: BoldirevAlex Varshava (BRI f 25)
Owner: Boldyreva Aleksandra , Izhevsk , CFC "Premier"
BRI ns 22 64 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched w/green eyes Ch. Golden Crystal Zabava Female
55 born 29.10.2017
Sire: Kasey Igmu Sapa*CZ (BRI ns 22 64)
Dam: Golden Crystal Rune (BRI ns 22 64)
Owner: Shestopalova Elena , Perm , KLK "Puma"
BRI ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded Bruin Golden Shimmer Luxury Male
56 born 22.06.2018
Sire: Inferno Silver County (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Baileys Golden Puma (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Кузнецова Ольга , Perm , KLK "Puma"
BRI ny 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden blotched GOLDEN SHIMMER LUXURY DELL''AMORE Female
57 born 11.08.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kenzo Avalon Cats (BRI ny 22)
Dam: Phoebe Golden Shimmer Luxury (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Кузнецова Ольга , Perm , KLK "Puma"
BRI ny 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black golden ticked Muliebris Prince Male
58 born 09.09.2017
Sire: Muliebris Jumber (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Muliebris Cima (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Fokeeva Natal'ya , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Burmese

BUR a (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue (burmese) Lavanda Yavita*RU Female
59 born 23.08.2019
Sire: Alvar Yavita* RU (BUR n (bur))
Dam: LV*Malsan Xenia II (BUR a (bur))
Owner: Миронова Ирина , KLK "Puma"
BUR n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black Fortuna Yavita*RU Female
60 born 20.04.2019
Sire: UA*Oktarin Maharajah (BUR b (bur))
Dam: Yakira Yavita*RU (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Mironova Irina , Perm , KLK "Puma"
BUR n 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black Flay Yavita*RU Neuter
61 born 20.04.2019
Sire: UA*Oktarin Maharajah (BUR b (bur))
Dam: Yakira Yavita*RU (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Нишева, Наталья , KLK "Puma"

Cornish Rex

CRX b 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate Kiara SoNata Female
62 born 01.08.2019
Sire: Al Pacino SoNata (CRX n 09)
Dam: Chelesta SoNata (CRX g 21)
Owner: Kourova Oksana , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO a 02 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
blue harlequin WCF Master Nikolasha Shell Ediss Neuter
63 born 07.03.2011
Sire: Asmodey Edisson (EXO d 03 22)
Dam: Leonmoor Shelma (EXO f 03)
Owner: Lapina Iraida , Perm , KLK "Regul"
EXO f 03 22 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
black tortie blotched bicolour Blessingcat's Tais Female
64 born 18.05.2017
Sire: Lilivill Edmon of Blessingcat (PER e 03)
Dam: Demanch Veronika of Blessingcat (EXO f 03 22)
Owner: Udalova Anastasiya , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
EXO n 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black blotched bicolour Leonmoor Zumba Female
65 born 24.10.2018
Sire: Ch. Burberrys's Waltz of Leonmoor (EXO n 02 22)
Dam: Leonmoor Yashma (EXO f 03 24)
Owner: Leonova Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
EXO n 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted bicolour Leonmoor Zakhar Male
66 born 24.10.2018
Sire: Ch. Burberrys's Waltz of Leonmoor (EXO n 02 22)
Dam: Leonmoor Yashma (EXO f 03 24)
Owner: Leonova Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
EXO n 22 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black blotched W.Ch. WCF Master Royal Flower Blues of Leonmoor Male
67 born 25.04.2018
Sire: Vitas Little Phoenix (EXO n 22)
Dam: Muffin Guatemala of Royal Flower (EXO n 22)
Owner: Leonova Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS f 09 22 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
black tortie blotched w/white Gr.Int.Ch. ShaggyBob's Karmen Female
68 born 19.05.2018
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Iron Olimpic Master Fedor Supreme Bobs Team (KBS d 09 22)
Dam: Ch. TAIS (KBL n 09 22)
Owner: Vysotskaya Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
KBS n 22 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
black blotched Gr.Int.Ch. Scanty Bob's Archie Male
69 born 22.12.2017
Sire: Eur.Ch. Bastet Bob Altai Urgant (KBS n 22)
Dam: Dajra (KBL n 22)
Owner: Vysotskaya Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
KBS n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black blotched Issidor Haunted House Male
70 born 22.01.2019
Sire: Qwirell Marilyn Manson (KBS d 03 22)
Dam: Shaggybob's Honey Bee (KBL f 22)
Owner: Garyaeva Dar'ya , Perm , KLK "Regul"
KBS n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched Avita Santa Cyril Female
71 born 13.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Scanty Bob's Archie (KBS n 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Valensia Shonbob's (KBL a 22)
Owner: Vysotskaya Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
KBS n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched Alter Santa Cyril Neuter
72 born 13.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Scanty Bob's Archie (KBS n 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Valensia Shonbob's (KBL a 22)
Owner: Vysotskaya Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
KBS n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black spotted X*CantaYara Serebro Rossypiu Female
73 born 31.05.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Tungus Serebro Rossypju (KBL n 24)
Dam: Iris Serebro Rossypju (KBS f 22)
Owner: Kuznetsova Larisa , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Ocicat

OCI os 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cinnamon silver spotted Blanche Amagistune*RU Female
74 born 12.02.2019
Sire: Almamater Faberge (OCI os 24)
Dam: Mango Tango's Felicita (OCI b 24)
Owner: Nikonchuk Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Russian Blue

RUS a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue WCF Triple Master Nicol Ross F'Milada Darling Female
75 born 22.12.2018
Sire: Tibery July Caesar Rus Brungilda (RUS a)
Dam: Carica Grez Rus*RU (RUS a)
Owner: Рыков Роман , Irkutsk , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Ekaterina Silver Fest Female
76 born 28.01.2018
Sire: Chance Silver Fest (RUS a)
Dam: Chaika Silver Fest (RUS a)
Owner: Redkina Elena , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Toyger

TGR n 23 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black mackerel Eur.Ch. Toygers Cat Touch Hermes Male
77 born 16.10.2017
Sire: Toygereurope Paul Watson (TGR n 23)
Dam: Leocats L'Tiger Lily (TGR n 23)
Owner: Permyakov Dmitrij, Permyakova Marina , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Ural Rex Shorthair

URS d 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red bicolour E... Merlushka Male
78 born 02.06.2019
Sire: Edik Merlushka (URS d 03)
Dam: Merlushka Vasilisa Valery (URS f 03)
Owner: Юркина Валерий , KLK "Regul"
URS f 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie bicolour Diana Merlushka Female
79 born 20.05.2019
Sire: Edik Merlushka (URS d 03)
Dam: Feya Merlushka (URS n)
Owner: Юркина Валерий , KLK "Regul"
URS n 02 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black harlequin Grisha Merlushka Male
80 born 05.05.2019
Sire: Sherkhan Merlushka (URS d 02)
Dam: Pal'mira Merlushka (URS n 03)
Owner: Юркина Валерий , KLK "Regul"

Siamese group

Siamese

SIA f 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black tortie W.Ch. Kharuka Kava Female
81 born 13.03.2013
Sire: Oscur Gold Boy (OSH d)
Dam: Calliopa Sunshane Bastet Urai's (SIA ns 21)
Owner: Savchuk Tat'yana , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"

Hairless group

Peterbald

PBD 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination S.... Litter
82 born 22.08.2019
Sire: SOUL SITY RAIN (PBD n 03 33)
Dam: ALISSA ARJENY SHINE (PBD h 21 33)
Owner: Артишевская Жанна , KLK "Regul"

Sphynx

SPH n 03 32 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE)
black mink bicolour Ama Vita Coco Chanel Female
83 born 02.09.2016
Sire: Emerald Sight Amenhotep (SPH n 03 31)
Dam: Emerald Sight Venise (SPH a 02 32)
Owner: Chernavskikh Oksana , Magnitogorsk , FTs "Bars"

Kittens for sale

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination L Litter
84 born 09.07.2019
Sire: ARYEH OLYMPUS IRIA'S GALAXY*RU (MCO ns 22)
Dam: CASSANDRA OLYMPIA IRIA'S GALAXY*RU (MCO d 24)
Owner: Zharova Irina , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY a (aby) Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue (abyssinian) Gio Eis Prinz Neuter
85 born 01.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Cherepanova Elena , Kaliningrad
ABY a (aby) Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue (abyssinian) Gregory Eis Prinz Male
86 born 01.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Cherepanova Elena , Kaliningrad

Cornish Rex

CRX a Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue Kamellia SoNata Female
87 born 01.08.2019
Sire: Al Pacino SoNata (CRX n 09)
Dam: Chelesta SoNata (CRX g 21)
Owner: Kourova Oksana , Perm , KLK "Regul"
CRX d 23 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red mackerel Kraft SoNata Male
88 born 01.08.2019
Sire: Al Pacino SoNata (CRX n 09)
Dam: Chelesta SoNata (CRX g 21)
Owner: Kourova Oksana , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Additional participants' list

BRI n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black Aseltika Viking Male
89 born 23.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Асманкина Елена
BRI b 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
chocolate Aseltika Patrik Neuter
90 born 29.01.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Асманкина Елена
HHP n 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black bicolour Sonya Female
91 born 01.10.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Еловикова Л.Г
HHP d 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
red Sanni Male
92 born 01.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Гаврилова С.А.
HHP f 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black tortie bicolour Dasha Krasnokamskaya Female
93 born 01.01.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Смирнова
HHP f 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black tortie Ameliya Female
94 born 01.11.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Корзинкина В.И.
HHP n 03 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black spotted bicolour MIlasha Female
95 born 01.12.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ведерников В.В.
BRI ns 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver blotched ANSHEL SHALOMLENA Male
96 born 02.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Шестопалова Елена Анатольевна , KLK "Puma"
BRI ns 22 11. Show class champion (-/CACIB)
black silver blotched Ch. Baron Yavita*RU Male
97 born 18.11.2014
Sire: Ilmari Devinore*UK (BRI bs 22)
Dam: Yarcollection's Pokcachontas Perl (BRI ns 22)
Owner: Шестопалова Елена , Perm , KLK "Puma"
OSH a 24 14. Show class neuter (-/CAP)
blue spotted Osima Jecy Neuter
98 born 02.11.2018
Sire: Osima Angel (SIA d 21)
Dam: Osima Ebbi (OSH b 24)
Owner: Окулова Елена , Perm , KLK "Puma"
BUR b (bur) 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ)
chocolate (burmese) Iain Yavita*RU Male
99 born 02.06.2019
Sire: UA*Oktarin Maharajah (BUR b (bur))
Dam: Zaffiro Maaike (BUR h (bur))
Owner: Миронова Ирина , Perm , KLK "Puma"
BRI ny 25 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP)
black golden ticked Fortuna Golden Shimmer Luxury Female
100 born 25.06.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kenzo Avalon Cats (BRI ny 22)
Dam: Zarina Zolotoi Zamok (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Кузнецова Ольга , Perm , KLK "Puma"