Longhair group

Persian

PER f 02 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie tabby harlequin RU*Djemete Roxana Female
1 born 13.04.2019
Sire: Genasaque's Mark Sloan (PER d 03 22)
Dam: Paw-Wally Funny Doll (PER n 03 24)
Owner: Starostenko Anna , Krasnodar

Highland Fold

SFL d 02 21 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/-)
red tabby harlequin W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Melody Star's Daniel Fo Male
2 born 12.04.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Crimeanstar Quantin Lovely (SFL 71 n 01 21)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Silk Touch Cynthia (SFL h 03)
Owner: Bliznichenko Anna , Kharkiv , Cheshirskij Kot
SFL d 03 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP)
red bicolour Juicy Frukt Lalaloopsy Neuter
3 born 19.07.2018
Sire: Cocoss Lalaloopsy (SFL 71 n 02 21)
Dam: Mimi Mon Sher Ami (SFL f 03 22)
Owner: Lantsova Liliya , Krasnodar , KLK "Chernaya pantera"
SFL f 03 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAC/CACIB)
black tortie blotched bicolour Louisiana LaLaLoopsy Female
4 born 07.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: Geisha Lalaloopsy (SFL n 03 24)
Owner: Lantsova Liliya , Krasnodar , KLK "Chernaya pantera"
SFL n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black blotched Ponchik LaLaLoopsy Male
5 born 20.06.2019
Sire: Goshan Lalaloopsy (SFL d 03)
Dam: Romashka Atreyu Story (SFL 71 n 03 22)
Owner: Lantsova Liliya , Krasnodar , KLK "Chernaya pantera"
SFL ny 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black golden spotted Yummy from Cafe Mur-Mur Female
6 born 01.07.2019
Sire: Orfey from Cafe Mur-Mur (SFS ny 24)
Dam: Luxeniland Donna-Karan (SFS 71 ns 11)
Owner: Rakhmanova Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"
SFL 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
color determination Pomyot na S... LaLaLoopsy Litter
7 born 04.07.2019
Sire: ANGEL LALALOOPSY (SFL n 03 22)
Dam: Honeymur Sherry (SFL 71 ds 02 21)
Owner: Lantsova Liliya , Krasnodar , KLK "Chernaya pantera"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 b 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
chocolate Regal Person Salvador Male
8 born 27.05.2019
Sire: Illias from RitkinDom (SFS 71 b)
Dam: Snow City Night Princess (SFS b)
Owner: Litvinova O.A.
SFL 71 by 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate golden tabby point Oliver Furry Tale Male
9 born 31.12.2018
Sire: Snow City Olimp (SFS 71 ny 21 33)
Dam: -
Owner: Kubesh Marina , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"
SFL 71 d 03 22 11. Show class champion (-/CACIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched bicolour Riki-Tiki-Tak Atreyu Story Male
10 born 20.09.2017
Sire: Kindlycat's Yahont (SFL 71 n 03 24)
Dam: Bomond Fabien (SFL 71 f 03 22)
Owner: Lantsova Liliya , Krasnodar , KLK "Chernaya pantera"
SFL 71 ny 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black golden blotched Xury from Cafe Mur-Mur Female
11 born 26.06.2019
Sire: Orfey from Cafe Mur-Mur (SFS ny 24)
Dam: Mimoza from Cafe Mur-Mur (SFL 71 fy 25)
Owner: Rakhmanova Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"

Selkirk Rex Longhair

SRL d 03 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/-)
red point/white Curly Collection Angelina Female
12 born 20.06.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sakharova Ekaterina , Krasnodar , KLK "Matil'da"
SRL f 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
seal tortie point w/white Curly Collection Infanta Leonor Female
13 born 01.01.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sakharova Ekaterina , Krasnodar

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
red blotched bicolour Ogdan Grand Pompon*RU Male
14 born 02.05.2019
Sire: Bob-Mignon Noir (KBL n 22)
Dam: Kalinka Grand Pompon*RU (KBL f 09 24)
Owner: Soloshenko Yuliya , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
KBL d 03 23 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red mackerel bicolour Bailiz National Wealth Female
15 born 09.06.2018
Sire: Mario Favorit Tails (KBL ds 03 24)
Dam: Otvaga (KBL d 09 22)
Owner: Shevchenko Natal'ya , Krasnodar , KKOO "Kubanskiy KLK "CatLand South"
KBL es 03 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB/CAPIB)
cream silver blotched bicolour Gelios Grand Pompon*RU Neuter
16 born 10.05.2017
Sire: Lanselot (KBL n 23)
Dam: Augusta Brus Boyard (KBL fs 03 22)
Owner: Soloshenko Yuliya , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
KBL f 03 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie blotched bicolour Int.Ch. Vatrushka Sunny Bunny Female
17 born 11.08.2018
Sire: Ch. Sweet Dreams Free Hunter *RU (KBL e 02 21)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Pampushka Free Hunter*RU (KBL n 03 22)
Owner: Lebedenko Svetlana , Rostov-on-Don
KBL fs 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour Moreman Neja Female
18 born 09.03.2019
Sire: Peach Shonbob's (KBL ny 09 22)
Dam: Moreman Jozefina (KBL fs 09 22)
Owner: Shemetova Galina , Sevastopol , CLA "Sozvezdie"
KBL n 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black blotched bicolour Pafos Grand Pompon*RU Male
19 born 12.07.2019
Sire: Moreman Botsman (KBL n 03 22)
Dam: Mia Grand Pompon*RU (KBL n 03 22)
Owner: Soloshenko Yuliya , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
KBL 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Moreman M... Litter
20 born 28.08.2019
Sire: Moreman Izaslav (KBL n 03 24)
Dam: Moreman Jozefina (KBL fs 09 22)
Owner: Shemetova Galina , Sevastopol , CLA "Sozvezdie"

Maine Coon

MCO a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue Best Company's Alisa Female
21 born 25.03.2018
Sire: Best Company's Sirius Black Angel (MCO n)
Dam: Avrora (MCO n 22)
Owner: Zubova Nadezhda , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"
MCO a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue Maximus Zvezdochet Male
22 born 15.11.2018
Sire: Neymar of Vistar (MCO a)
Dam: Victorycoon Questa (MCO as)
Owner: Empol'skaja Viktorija , Rostov-on-Don , KRPO CFC "Progress"
MCO ns 03 23 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP)
black silver mackerel bicolour Akela Meotida Neuter
23 born 09.02.2016
Sire: Rascoon Pavlin (MCO a 03)
Dam: Rascoon Kalifornia (MCO f 22)
Owner: Ivanchenko Irina , Taganrog
MCO d 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red Ofeliya Yakhontsen Premier-Legaue Female
24 born 26.02.2019
Sire: Karbo De Fos Khantingon (MCO d 22)
Dam: Big League Cats Jessica (MCO d)
Owner: Shukakidze E.G. , ARPO FPTs "Felis"
MCO d 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red bicolour Gigantomania Lord Male
25 born 13.02.2019
Sire: Gigantomania Baron (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Best Company's Amazonka (MCO f)
Owner: Myagkova Ol'ga Aleksandrovna , KLK "Tanais-Ket"
MCO d 03 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red ticked bicolour Osirius Family Stars Male
26 born 16.08.2017
Sire: UA*Bluesmaine Whisper (POL es 11)
Dam: Stessi Family Stars (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Leshchenko Alla , Rostov-on-Don , CFC "Arevik"
MCO d 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH)
red blotched Avrorakun Sem Male
27 born 12.11.2017
Sire: Goldfinger Angel Savage (MCO d 03)
Dam: Avrorakun Madonna (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Strel'nikov Valerij , Krasnodar , KKOO "Kubanskiy KLK "CatLand South"
MCO d 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CACE)
red blotched Van-Helsing Edinbyrg Premier-League Male
28 born 27.01.2017
Sire: Karbo De Fos Khantingon (MCO d 22)
Dam: Big League Cats Jessica (MCO d)
Owner: Empol'skaja Viktorija , Rostov-on-Don , KRPO CFC "Progress"
MCO d 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
red blotched Larson Yakhont Premier-Legaue Male
29 born 28.06.2019
Sire: Karbo De Fos Khantingon (MCO d 22)
Dam: Diva of Madam Pokosukhina (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Shukakidze E.G.
MCO d 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
red blotched Lars Yakhont Premier-Legaue Male
30 born 28.06.2019
Sire: Karbo De Fos Khantingon (MCO d 22)
Dam: Diva of Madam Pokosukhina (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Shukakidze E.G.
MCO ds 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
red silver blotched w/white Laska Kazakoff*RU Female
31 born 15.05.2019
Sire: Mainelynx Fernando (MCO ds 09 25)
Dam: Windinwillows Sendy (MCO f 25)
Owner: Khamadova Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
MCO ds 09 23 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
red silver mackerel w/white Elf Meotida Male
32 born 29.08.2019
Sire: Rascoon Pavlin (MCO a 03)
Dam: Rascoon Kalifornia (MCO f 22)
Owner: Ivanchenko Irina , Taganrog
MCO ds 09 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
red silver ticked w/white Luna Kazakoff*RU Female
33 born 15.05.2019
Sire: Mainelynx Fernando (MCO ds 09 25)
Dam: Windinwillows Sendy (MCO f 25)
Owner: Khamadova Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
MCO e 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
cream blotched w/white Mila Kazakoff*RU Female
34 born 22.05.2019
Sire: Mainelynx Fernando (MCO ds 09 25)
Dam: Ataka Kazakoff*RU (MCO f)
Owner: Khamadova Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
MCO es 22 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAGPE/CAGPE)
cream silver blotched Gr.Eur.Pr. Lady Vaal Gat Spay
35 born 23.02.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Artemida SherHan of Vaal Gat (MCO d)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Camilla Vaal Cat (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Plekhanova Valentina, Bliznikov Valentin , Novorossijsk , KLK "Kotomir"
MCO f 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE)
black tortie Cola Orange Basileus*RU Female
36 born 10.10.2013
Sire: It Clabacoon's Santo Graal JW (MCO n)
Dam: Argentic Doll Afonya Coon*RU (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Khamadova Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
MCO f 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie Efrosiniya Beshtaucoon*RU Female
37 born 22.04.2019
Sire: Eur.Ch. WCF Master Ispolin Beshtaucoon (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Forest Beauty L'Paprika (MCO d)
Owner: Esipov Aleksandr , Lermontov , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
MCO f 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/-/CAPJ)
black tortie Evlampiya Beshtaucoon*RU Spay
38 born 22.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Esipov Aleksandr , Lermontov
MCO f 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/-/CAPJ)
black tortie Eseniya Beshtaucoon*RU Spay
39 born 22.04.2019
Sire: Eur.Ch. WCF Master Ispolin Beshtaucoon (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Esipov Aleksandr , Lermontov
MCO f 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black tortie bicolour Best Company's P-Shaharezada Female
40 born 29.08.2019
Sire: Gigantomania Baron (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Best Company's Amazonka (MCO f)
Owner: Maslova Iren , CFC "Arevik"
MCO f 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie blotched Caspian Prairies Fergie Female
41 born 21.08.2016
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Charles Forest Pearl (MCO d 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Eseniya Sozvezdie Kunov (MCO f 22)
Owner: Bliznyuk Yurij , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Tanais-Ket"
MCO f 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB)
black tortie blotched Int.Ch. Fidjita Iridils Line*RU Female
42 born 25.10.2017
Sire: Happy Gordon Iridils Line*RU (MCO d 22)
Dam: FLORIANA FAEL IRIDILS LINE*RU (MCO n 22)
Owner: Lysenko Lyudmila , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
MCO f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie blotched Karneliya Yusting Premier-Legaue Female
43 born 18.11.2018
Sire: Karbo De'Fos Khantington (MCO d 22)
Dam: Juliet of Madam Polosukhina (MCO f 22)
Owner: Shukakidze E.G. , ARPO FPTs "Felis"
MCO f 23 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/-)
black tortie mackerel Gr.Int.Ch. Tallula Iridils Line*RU Female
44 born 22.10.2015
Sire: Happy Gordon Iridils Line*RU (MCO d 22)
Dam: Danuta Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23)
Owner: Kravtsova Margarita , Novorossijsk , KRPO CFC "Progress"
MCO f 25 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black tortie ticked Kristien Gentlefriends Female
45 born 04.12.2018
Sire: Osirius Family Stars (MCO d 03 25)
Dam: Charming Family Stars (MCO n 23)
Owner: Leshchenko Alla , Rostov-on-Don , CFC "Arevik"
MCO fs 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour Coroleva Beshtaucoon Female
46 born 11.01.2019
Sire: Bestseller Bruno (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Caritsa Beshtaucoon (MCO ds 22)
Owner: Esipov Aleksandr , Lermontov , KLK "Cat'Berry"
MCO fs 09 23 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black tortie silver mackerel w/white Elle Meotida Female
47 born 29.08.2019
Sire: Rascoon Pavlin (MCO a 03)
Dam: Rascoon Kalifornia (MCO f 22)
Owner: Ivanchenko Irina , Taganrog
MCO g 09 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched w/white Amina Next Generation Female
48 born 20.07.2019
Sire: Van Helsing Edinbutg Premer-Liaque (MCO d 22)
Dam: Best Company's Alisa (MCO a)
Owner: Zubova Nadezhda
MCO n 03 22 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
black blotched bicolour Int.Ch. Forest Beauty W.Bychok Neuter
49 born 12.12.2014
Sire: Riddlecoon’s L.Czardas (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Forest Beauty K'Ribbon (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Esipov Aleksandr , Lermontov
MCO n 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black blotched bicolour Al Pacino Male
50 born 23.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Semenyuk Svetlana , Rostov-on-Don
MCO n 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black blotched bicolour Dobrynya Beshtaucoon*RU Male
51 born 15.01.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Forest Beauty W.Bychok (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Ch. Forest Beauty Narva (MCO a 03 22)
Owner: Esipov Aleksandr , Lermontov , KLK "Cat'Berry"
MCO n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB)
black Ch. Sholkovaya Lapa Blazi Beshtaucoon Female
52 born 04.05.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. WCF Master Ispolin Beshtaucoon (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Forest Beauty B.T'ma (MCO n 09)
Owner: Esipov Aleksandr , Lermontov
MCO n 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black w/white Ch. Antey Stella Heredes Male
53 born 30.01.2019
Sire: Ch. Yaguar Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 09)
Dam: Int.Ch. Fidjita Iridils Line*RU (MCO f 22)
Owner: Lysenko Lyudmila , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
MCO n 09 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black w/white Aigis Next Geberation Male
54 born 20.07.2019
Sire: Van Helsing Edinbutg Premer-Liaque (MCO d 22)
Dam: Best Company's Alisa (MCO a)
Owner: Zubova Nadezhda
MCO n 09 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE)
black blotched w/white Eur.Ch. WCF Master Ispolin Beshtaucoon Male
55 born 07.07.2015
Sire: Caballero-Algiz Cat (MCO n 22)
Dam: Queen Elizabeth Sudjuk Kale*RU (MCO n)
Owner: Esipov Aleksandr , Lermontov , KLK "Cat'Berry"
MCO n 09 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/-)
black blotched w/white Igor Akinfeev Gentlefriends Male
56 born 06.06.2018
Sire: Orion Destiny Present (MCO n 03)
Dam: Charming Family Stars (MCO n 23)
Owner: Leshchenko Alla , Rostov-on-Don , CFC "Arevik"
MCO n 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black blotched w/white Lord Kazakoff RU Neuter
57 born 15.05.2019
Sire: Mainelynx Fernando (MCO ds 09 25)
Dam: Windinwillows Sendy (MCO f 25)
Owner: Khamadova Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
MCO n 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black blotched Ch. Allentail's Emily Female
58 born 17.01.2018
Sire: MARSHALL AZURE BAY (MCO n 22)
Dam: RU*ARMADA-FOREST MARTA (MCO f)
Owner: Mel'nik Julija , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Aron Male
59 born 25.05.2019
Sire: Avrorakun Sem (MCO d 22)
Dam: Grandmur Russia (MCO ns)
Owner: Strel'nikov Valerij , Krasnodar , KKOO "Kubanskiy KLK "CatLand South"
MCO ns 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
black smoke Gr.Int.Ch. Simon Slavburg Male
60 born 16.01.2018
Sire: Wilhelm Slavburg (MCO ns)
Dam: Sherhan Dolce Vita (MCO a)
Owner: Noskova Oksana , Novorossijsk , KRPO CFC "Progress"
MCO ns 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black smoke Felislardi Armani Male
61 born 16.01.2019
Sire: Fridmancats Titan of Felislardi (MCO d 22)
Dam: Sunshine Slavburg of Felislardi (MCO a 09)
Owner: Yurakov Al'bert Vladimir , Rostov-on-Don
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter)
color determination Pomet V...Ataman Batjushka Litter
62 born 12.09.2019
Sire: Nikas Ataman Batjushka (MCO ns 03 22)
Dam: Lolita Doroze Zlata (MCO ns)
Owner: Saenko Marina , KLK "Kleopatra"

Ragdoll

RAG a 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
blue bicolour Gabriella Kitty Grad*RU Female
63 born 10.08.2019
Sire: Daniel RoyalRubyDolls (RAG n 03)
Dam: OMI Olicats*PL (RAG a 03 33)
Owner: Nikolaev Sergej , Volgograd , KLK "Amulet-Ket"

Birman (Sacred Birman)

SBI c 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
lilac point Ornella Adoration*RU Female
64 born 11.12.2018
Sire: Roy Adoration*RU (SBI n 33)
Dam: CaTaLi's Raena (SIB b)
Owner: Lagutina Galina , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"

Siberian

SIB a 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point w/white Samson Talisman Uspekha Male
65 born 22.10.2018
Sire: Ch. Jean-Jacques Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB a 09 21 33)
Dam: Ch. Caramel'ka Dikoe Pole (SIB a 09 21 33)
Owner: Novoshitskaya Elena , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"
SIB a 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue point Molly Sneznaya Zima Female
66 born 09.12.2018
Sire: Beliy Mishka Snejnaya Zima (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Janita Snejnaya Zima (SIB n 33)
Owner: Parshina Oksana , KLK "Tanais-Ket"
SIB e 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
cream point J.Ch. Biskvit Raduga Zhelaniy Male
67 born 23.06.2019
Sire: Jan Paul Zlato Ziberio (SIB a 33)
Dam: Elegia Iz Lukomoriay (SIB f 33)
Owner: Knyaz'kova Lina , Rostov-on-Don , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
SIB n 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal point bicolour Bohemiabest Agata Female
68 born 04.10.2018
Sire: Zlatoyar Sibirushka Krasa (SIB ns 21 33)
Dam: Yurata iz Lukomoriay (SIB a 09 33)
Owner: Bauchkina Eleonora , Shakhty
SIB n 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point w/white Nastasiya Snejnaya Zima Female
69 born 11.12.2018
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Sokolik Snejnaya Zima (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Marfa Snejnaya Zima (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Parshina Oksana , KLK "Tanais-Ket"
SIB n 09 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point w/white J.Ch. Geliya Nenagliadnaya Krasota Female
70 born 17.03.2019
Sire: Prince Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 03 21 33)
Dam: Siberian Samotsvet Maru (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Knyaz'kova Lina , Rostov-on-Don , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
SIB n 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
black blotched Rassvet Siberian Sapphire Male
71 born 29.11.2018
Sire: Norbert Siberian Sapphire (SIB ny 22)
Dam: Avrora Siberian Sapphire (SIB n 22)
Owner: Korotov Georgij , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted J.Ch. WCF Triple Master Castiel from Home Nataly Male
72 born 14.04.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. SarSibi Stepan (SIB n 24)
Dam: Ch. SarSibi Tayna (SIB a 24)
Owner: Korotov Georgij , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB ny 24 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/CACM)
black golden spotted W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri Male
73 born 08.04.2017
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri*RU (SIB n 22)
Dam: Angelur Marfusha (SIB n 24)
Owner: Korotov Georgij , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"

Turkish Angora

TUA w 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
white Filimon Male
74 born 19.11.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Chugunova Ol'ga Nikolaevna , KLK "Alisa"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY a (aby) 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM/-)
blue (abyssinian) W.Ch. Oskar of Galaxyaby Male
75 born 03.12.2018
Sire: Lubimka kubla Khan (ABY a (aby))
Dam: Brooklyn Lucky Company*RU (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Sidskaya Svetlana , Blagoveshchensk , KLK "Kot-Amur"
ABY a (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
blue (abyssinian) Antarex Exclusive Male
76 born 20.06.2017
Sire: Tiramisu Cappuccino Antarex (ABY p (aby))
Dam: Orchid in Black Antarex (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Kolesnikov Andrej , CKF ARKO&K
ABY a (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
blue (abyssinian) Irelia Inferno RedBlitz Female
77 born 09.09.2019
Sire: Antarex Exclusive (ABY a (aby))
Dam: Callisto Ilidan RedBlitz (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Kolesnikov Andrej , CKF ARKO&K
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) PL*Adalbertus Cin-Bum Female
78 born 21.12.2017
Sire: Cliff Aus Abusir (ABY a)
Dam: PL*Adalbertus Satis (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Kolesnikov Andrej , Rostov-on-Don , CKF ARKO&K
ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) Yagodka-Gor Marya*RU Female
79 born 10.04.2019
Sire: Sultan Aby Sorrel*S*M (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Marmelabe*RU Santa Maria (ABY o (aby))
Owner: Kuramshina V.V.
ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) Boniface SunnyPride Male
80 born 01.06.2019
Sire: Nerkes Liverpool (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Eva RedBlitz (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Bashirov Oleg , Pyatigorsk , LBNC RPO ST "FAB Royal Cats"
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) ILLIDAN RedBlitz Male
81 born 09.09.2019
Sire: Antarex Exclusive (ABY a (aby))
Dam: Callisto Ilidan RedBlitz (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Kolesnikov Andrej , Rostov-on-Don , CKF ARKO&K
ABY o (aby) 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-/CAP)
sorrel (abyssinian) Wallace Gor-Marya*RU Female
82 born 13.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Arbieva Gyul'nara , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"
ABY o (aby) 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
sorrel (abyssinian) Berberis SunnyPride Male
83 born 01.06.2019
Sire: Nerkes Liverpool (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Eva RedBlitz (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Bashirov Oleg , Pyatigorsk , LBNC RPO ST "FAB Royal Cats"

Bengal

BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Solomon Benaleo Male
84 born 27.07.2018
Sire: Aurum Fert Fortuna (BEN n 24)
Dam: Serious Ledi Gold (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kremneva Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/-)
black spotted Yolka Benaleo Female
85 born 03.06.2019
Sire: Tamerlan Benaleo (BEN n 24)
Dam: -
Owner: Kremneva Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don , CFC "Arevik"
BEN 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter)
color determination Pomet an A... Litter
86 born 21.08.2019
Sire: Tamerlan Bengaleo (BEN n 24)
Dam: Kleopatra (BEN n 24)
Owner: Tret'yakova Alena

British Shorthair

BRI a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/-)
blue Chitadel Chasber House Female
87 born 15.04.2018
Sire: Da Vinchi British Assorti*RU (BRI a)
Dam: Beatris Divine Melody*RU (BRI n)
Owner: Plahtij Irina , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
BRI a 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
blue Adriano Litolis Setadi Male
88 born 31.05.2019
Sire: Volfgang Roxera Lt (BRI a)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Violet Ixora Charlotta (BRI j)
Owner: Litvinova Ol'ga , KLK "Matil'da"
BRI a 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue spotted Margo Female
89 born 27.05.2019
Sire: Eosha Arslan (BRI as 11)
Dam: Otrada Klan Shankhay (BRI a 21 33)
Owner: Prityko I.I. , KLK "Alisa"
BRI as 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue silver tabby point Melissa Female
90 born 27.05.2019
Sire: Eosha Arslan (BRI as 11)
Dam: Otrada Klan Shankhay (BRI a 21 33)
Owner: Prityko I.I. , KLK "Alisa"
BRI by 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate golden shaded Ch. Uncle from MariBessa Male
91 born 08.10.2018
Sire: Noble Cats G*Nolan (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Honey from MariBessa (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Bessergeneva Marina , Volgodonsk , KLK "Kleopatra"
BRI c 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
lilac Apallon Litolis Setadi Male
92 born 31.05.2019
Sire: Volfgang Roxera Lt (BRI a)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Violet Ixora Charlotta (BRI j)
Owner: Litvinova Ol'ga , KLK "Matil'da"
BRI cy 12 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
lilac golden shell Wolf from MariBessa Male
93 born 24.04.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Hammer from MariBessa (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Ch. Z*Unity Noble Cats (BRI ny 12)
Owner: Bessergeneva Marina , Volgodonsk , KLK "Kleopatra"
BRI d 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB/CAGPIB)
red Hermiona Red Sail Spay
94 born 04.09.2018
Sire: Eliar Sweet Boy Red Sail (BRI d)
Dam: Baby Best Red Sail (BRI d)
Owner: Surkova Mariya , Tikhoretsk , KRFPO CFC Diamond Crystal
BRI e 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB/CAPIB)
cream Baileys Zolotaya Karamel Neuter
95 born 21.10.2014
Sire: Kasper Zolotaya Karamel For Landora (BRI es)
Dam: Sarabi Zolotaya Karamel (BRI es)
Owner: Shevchenko Evgeniya Yur'evna , CFC "Arevik"
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-)
black silver shaded Imperiya Serebra Eve Female
96 born 10.12.2016
Sire: EE*Ducatti Anirette (BRI ns 12)
Dam: MuslinCats Dayana Diaz (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Shatyr Lyudmila , KLK "Kot Bayun&Ko"
BRI ns 11 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB)
seal siver shaded point Olivia Crystal Shine Female
97 born 04.09.2018
Sire: Raimond Roi von Wolkenflocke (BRI ny 25 33)
Dam: Melissa Crystal Shine (BRI ns 25)
Owner: Solomina Natal'ya , Izobilny
BRI ns 11 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
seal siver shaded point Diamond Gloss Kris Male
98 born 23.07.2019
Sire: Diamond Gloss Archibald (BRI as 11 33)
Dam: Only Russo Kristall (BRI ns 11 33)
Owner: Solomina Natal'ya , Izobilny
BRI ny 11 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black golden shaded Int.Ch. Hammer from MariBessa Male
99 born 28.08.2017
Sire: Ch. Phil Angelica Cats (BRI ay 25)
Dam: Ch. Kleo from Raven City*RU (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Bessergeneva Marina , Volgodonsk , KLK "Kleopatra"
BRI ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded Ch. Margaery from MariBessa Female
100 born 10.05.2018
Sire: Ch. Phil Angelica Cats (BRI ay 25)
Dam: Idalie Inis Coobricat (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Bessergeneva Marina , Volgodonsk , KLK "Kleopatra"
BRI ny 12 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
golden chinchilla Nina Ricci Female
101 born 01.05.2019
Sire: YarBri Gordik (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Viva Vogue Zaya (BRI ny 01 25)
Owner: Chernovolova Margarita , KLK "Alisa"
BRI ny 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black golden tabby point Bonita Brit style Female
102 born 15.05.2019
Sire: NIGHT KION OF GOLDEN ESPERANZA (BRI ny 25 33)
Dam: Kiara Crystal Shine (BRI ay 11 33)
Owner: Solomina Natal'ya , Izobilny , Prestizh
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter)
color determination Litter B Litter
103 born 10.07.2019
Sire: NIGHT KION OF GOLDEN ESPERANZA (BRI ny 25 33)
Dam: Kiara of Golden Esperanza (BLH ns 11 33)
Owner: Skazka Irina , Cherkessk , CFC "Arevik"
BRI 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
color determination Pomet na B...White Tiger Litter
104 born 26.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Bulakh E.L. , KLK "Amulet-Ket"

Burmese

BUR b (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/-/-)
chocolate (burmese) Bailey's-Star Amalia Female
105 born 12.12.2018
Sire: Nilson (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Asian Passion Omega (BUR c (bur))
Owner: Edko Tat'yana

Cornish Rex

CRX b 32 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/CACE)
chocolate mink Gr.Int.Ch. Amadeus Eledhrim Male
106 born 13.08.2018
Sire: Thranduil Magic Rivendell Ch (CRX b 03)
Dam: Mademoiselle Flower Garden*RU of Eledhrim (CRX c)
Owner: Par'eva Natal'ya , Krasnodar , KLK "Kotomir"
CRX n 01 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE)
black van Gr.Int.Ch. Jasmine Star-Rex Female
107 born 16.01.2018
Sire: Wavy Silk Feux De La Rampre (CRX n 01)
Dam: Diadema Star Rex (CRX f 03)
Owner: Chaganova Kseniya , Nevinnomyssk , Paradiz Kis
CRX n 03 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
seal point bicolour Hip Hop CorBri Male
108 born 21.04.2019
Sire: Umberto II Norel*PL (CRX e 02)
Dam: Phantasy Corbri (CRX f 09)
Owner: Chaganova Kseniya , Nevinnomyssk

Devon Rex

DRX a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue Florans Lars Male
109 born 07.03.2018
Sire: Florans Oskar (DRX w)
Dam: Florans Ricky (DRX n)
Owner: Lazurenko Yuliya , Rostov-on-Don , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO a 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/-)
blue blotched Konstancia Alva Kvatta*RU Female
110 born 13.09.2015
Sire: Edgar Kelisa (EXO a)
Dam: Yasnodiva Alva Kvatta*RU (PER a 21 33)
Owner: Kudinova Angelina , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
EXO d 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
red bicolour Luchana Star Trec Female
111 born 07.02.2019
Sire: Markiz Star Trec (EXO d 03)
Dam: Nyushetta (EXO g 03 21)
Owner: Enakaeva Galina
EXO g 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Mikaella Legenda Persii*RU Female
112 born 11.04.2019
Sire: Elizar Umilenie*RU (PER n)
Dam: Winter Magic Ognennaya Lisa*RU (EXO d 03 22)
Owner: Kalyagina Tat'yana
EXO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Star Trec N... Litter
113 born 20.08.2019
Sire: Markiz Star Trec (EXO d 03)
Dam: Nyushetta (EXO g 03 21)
Owner: Enakaeva Galina

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS as 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue silver spotted Betty Splendid Showflake Female
114 born 11.02.2019
Sire: Michele Art's Family (SFS 71 bs 22)
Dam: Linda Little Miracle (SFS ns 24)
Owner: Sharova S. , KLK "Kleopatra"
SFS b 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
chocolate Regal Person Lovelas Male
115 born 14.09.2018
Sire: Illias from RitkinDom (SFS 71 b)
Dam: Swow Sity Night Princess (SFS b)
Owner: Litvinova O.A. , KLK "Kleopatra"
SFS b 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate blotched Quedo MeliSanta Male
116 born 04.06.2019
Sire: Dementy Melisanta (SFS 71 p 22)
Dam: Eleonora MeliSanta (SFL n 03)
Owner: Melkova Natal'ya
SFS ns 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/-)
seal silver point tabby Ch. Alister Radiant Prize Male
117 born 09.09.2018
Sire: Din of Sharm Suvenirs (SFS ny 21 33)
Dam: Simona Star Trek (SFS 71 as 11 33)
Owner: Simakova Tat'yana , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"
SFS c 21 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE)
lilac tabby point Flaura Fabimur Female
118 born 04.05.2014
Sire: Antonio (SFS 71 c)
Dam: Fabiana Art's Family (SFS n 21 33)
Owner: Maslova Larisa , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"
SFS n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-)
black bicolour Hermes Vasilis'Kiss Male
119 born 12.06.2019
Sire: Moya Lubov Kevin Kostner (SFS 71 d 03)
Dam: Eleonora Vasilis'kiss (SFL w 63)
Owner: Mikaeljan Vasilisa , Stavropol , CLK "Paradiz Kis"
SFS ns 11 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black silver shaded Yanna from Cafe Mur-Mur Female
120 born 01.07.2019
Sire: Orfey from Cafe Mur-Mur (SFS ny 24)
Dam: Luxeniland Donna-Karan (SFS 71 ns 11)
Owner: Rakhmanova Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don
SFS ns 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal siver shaded point Verginia from Cafe Mur-Mur Female
121 born 19.01.2019
Sire: Frisstyle Mango (SFS 71 ns 11)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. FrisStyle Nimfa (SFS ns 11 33)
Owner: Rakhmanova Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"
SFS ny 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded point Ch. Gabbi Ingland Ersh Female
122 born 13.02.2019
Sire: Happy Anthills Shopen (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Arletta Storinka (SFS 71 ny 11)
Owner: Mokina Nelli , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Tanais-Ket"
SFS ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
golden chinchilla Yandex Delinda Diamond Male
123 born 14.02.2019
Sire: Delinda Diamond Rafael (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Delinda Diamond Questa (SFS 71 ns 22)
Owner: Borisova Ol'ga , Volgodonsk , KLK "Amulet-Ket"
SFS ny 25 33 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black golden point ticked DonFlock Morsel Neuter
124 born 02.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Borisova Ol'ga , Volgodonsk , KLK "Amulet-Ket"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 a 14. Show class neuter (-/-/CAP)
blue Pompeya Silver Voise Spay
125 born 10.08.2013
Sire: Brian Capriz (SFS 71 c)
Dam: Sherry (SFS a)
Owner: Kikicheva Yuliya , KLK "Alisa"
SFS 71 by 25 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate golden ticked point Cezar-Anatoli Diamond Murka Male
126 born 19.04.2019
Sire: Lion Samuel Marinelli (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Luxury Yashma Magia Tepla (SFS by 25)
Owner: Mokina Nelli , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Tanais-Ket"
SFS 71 c 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
lilac Regal Person Triumph Male
127 born 17.06.2019
Sire: Nartsiss from cafe Mur-Mur (SFL by 11)
Dam: -
Owner: Litvinova O.A.
SFS 71 ns 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
seal smoke point Alexa FabiMur Female
128 born 03.08.2019
Sire: Michele Art’s Family (SFS 71 bs 22)
Dam: Isida FabiMur (SFS a)
Owner: Maslova Larisa , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"
SFS 71 n 21 33 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/-)
seal tabby point Talya Golden House Female
129 born 17.04.2019
Sire: Prado Golden House (SFS 71 n 25 33)
Dam: -
Owner: Simakova Tat'yana , Rostov-on-Don
SFS 71 ns 11 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black silver shaded Aurora Sweety Kitty Female
130 born 03.09.2019
Sire: Izyum of Sharm Suvenirs (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Aphina of Sharm Suvenirs (SFS 71 ns 11)
Owner: Kovalenko Anna , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Alisa"
SFS 71 ns 11 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black silver shaded Sabrina Verbanika Female
131 born 25.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Bakaryuka Veronika , Batajsk
SFS 71 ns 11 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
seal siver shaded point Opium Mishelle Female
132 born 19.06.2019
Sire: Opium Chester (SFS 71 ns 11 33)
Dam: Demaris Malinka of Opium (SFS 71 ns 12 33)
Owner: Pechenik Anastasiya , Taganrog , KLK "Kleopatra"
SFS 71 ns 11 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
seal siver shaded point Malifisenta D'Juli Moor Female
133 born 28.06.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Frisstyle Mirage (SFS 71 ns 11 33)
Dam: Ch. Santa-Licia of D'Juli Moor (SFS ns 11 33)
Owner: Dombrovskaya O.V. , Azov , KLK "Kleopatra"
SFS 71 ns 25 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal silver point ticked Ch. Ariadna Radiant Prize Female
134 born 09.09.2018
Sire: Din of Sharm Suvenirs (SFS ny 21 33)
Dam: Simona Star Trek (SFS 71 as 11 33)
Owner: Simakova Tat'yana , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"
SFS 71 ny 11 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black golden shaded Ofelia Star Trec Female
135 born 21.08.2019
Sire: Leon Zolotoy Zamok (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Zlata of Sharm Suvenirs (SFS ny 11)
Owner: Enakaeva Galina
SFS 71 ny 11 33 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black golden shaded point DonFlock Macho Neuter
136 born 02.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Borisova Ol'ga , Volgodonsk , KLK "Amulet-Ket"
SFS 71 ny 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden tabby point Bonita Stella Alba Female
137 born 26.03.2019
Sire: Orfey from Cafe Mur-Mur (SFS ny 24)
Dam: Frisstyle Wissa (SFS 71 ny 21 33)
Owner: Pechenik Anastasiya , Taganrog , KLK "Kleopatra"
SFS 71 ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Almazik Lussia Female
138 born 12.08.2017
Sire: Almazik Dantes (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Vedushy Bonika (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Bakaryuka Veronika , Batajsk
SFS 71 ny 25 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/CACP)
black golden ticked Amulet Sweety Kitty Male
139 born 03.09.2019
Sire: Izyum of Sharm Suvenirs (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Aphina of Sharm Suvenirs (SFS 71 ns 11)
Owner: Kovalenko Anna , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Alisa"
SFS 71 ny 25 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/CACP)
black golden ticked Arthur Sweety Kitty Male
140 born 03.09.2019
Sire: Izyum of Sharm Suvenirs (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Aphina of Sharm Suvenirs (SFS 71 ns 11)
Owner: Kovalenko Anna , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Alisa"
SFS 71 ny 25 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black golden ticked Olimp Star Trec Male
141 born 21.08.2019
Sire: Leon Zolotoy Zamok (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Zlata of Sharm Suvenirs (SFS ny 11)
Owner: Enakaeva Galina
SFS 71 ny 25 33 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black golden point ticked Lyubava Female
142 born 15.03.2019
Sire: Din of Sharm Suvenirs (SFS ny 25 33)
Dam: Zlata of Sharm Suvenirs (SFS ny 11)
Owner: Enakaeva Galina

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue Kasper Like Sol Gebo Male
143 born 05.03.2017
Sire: Show-Shocking Adonis (SIA a 33)
Dam: Feodora Mena Sol Gebo (OSH b)
Owner: Astrakhantseva Ol'ga, Kravchenko Yuliya , Rostov-on-Don , Alisa
OSH b 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate spotted Geparda Ambassador Trolls Female
144 born 28.01.2019
Sire: B'Ellephant Brunei Ambassador (OSH b 24)
Dam: Afina Ambassador Trolls (OSH fs)
Owner: Grinchuk Ol'ga
OSH c 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
lilac Xsantos By Eastern Nymph Male
145 born 29.12.2018
Sire: Ferrari Orient Takara*RU (OSH e 24)
Dam: Lusien By Eastern Nymph (OSH b)
Owner: Grinchuk Ol'ga
OSH c 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-/CAP)
lilac Xavier Alex Intisar Neuter
146 born 05.08.2018
Sire: Eastern Family's Urman (OSH c 22)
Dam: Arabica Bondori of Intisar (OSH n)
Owner: Matyushina Ol'ga , Novorossijsk , KLK "Indigo"
OSH e 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-/CAP)
cream Flower Imani of Eastern Family Spay
147 born 10.06.2015
Sire: Eastern Family's Asher (OSH d)
Dam: Eastern Family's Darina (OSH h)
Owner: Matyushina Ol'ga , Novorossijsk , UROFO "Gracija"
OSH g 24 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-/CAP)
blue tortie (blue cream) spotted Gazal Baht Intisar Spay
148 born 03.11.2015
Sire: Eastern Family's Bender (SYS d 03 21)
Dam: Tiida Elst Pizarro (OSH n 24)
Owner: Matyushina Ol'ga , Novorossijsk , KLK "Indigo"
OSH h 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate tortie blotched Fenya Ambassador Trolls Female
149 born 24.01.2019
Sire: B'Ellephant Brunei Ambassador (OSH b 24)
Dam: Kassi By Eastern Nymph (SIA j)
Owner: Grinchuk Ol'ga
OSH n 23 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-/CAP)
black mackerel Kamilah Bat Intisar Spay
150 born 10.09.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Matyushina Ol'ga , Novorossijsk , KLK "Indigo"
OSH w 61 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
white /blue eyes Yasmin latneiro Female
151 born 02.10.2018
Sire: INT.CH. RASMUS LATNEIRO (OSH n 21 33)
Dam: CH. LUCY (OSH w 61)
Owner: Rymko Ol'ga , Krasnodar , KLK "Persona-Ket"

Siamese

SIA b 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate point Daniya Intisar Female
152 born 05.06.2019
Sire: Eastern Family's Philipp (OSH n 24)
Dam: Tina Saad Intisar (OSH n 22)
Owner: Matyushina Ol'ga

Toy-Bob

TOB n 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACJ)
seal point Sir Micael-Kuts Male
153 born 15.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don
TOB n 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CAGCE)
seal point Olviya-Kuts Female
154 born 15.10.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don
TOB n 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE)
seal point Marsel Kuts *RU Male
155 born 12.06.2015
Sire: Archibal Kuts (TOB n 33)
Dam: Diana Kuts (TOB n 33)
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don , CFC "Arevik"
TOB n 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CAGCIB)
seal point Elis-Kuts Female
156 born 19.10.2013
Sire: Arhibal-Kutc (TOB n 33)
Dam: Eva-Kutc (TOB n)
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don , CFC "Arevik"
TOB n 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB)
seal point Elite Monika-Kuts Female
157 born 04.06.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don
TOB n 33 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/-/CAGPIB)
seal point Sotis Kutis Neuter
158 born 20.03.2016
Sire: Archibald-Kuts (TOB n 33)
Dam: Kroshka-Kutc (TOB n 33)
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don , CFC "Arevik"
TOB n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal point Randi Kuts Female
159 born 26.12.2018
Sire: Arhibal-Kutc (TOB n 33)
Dam: Melissa-Kuts (TOB n 33)
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don , CFC "Arevik"

Hairless group

Sphynx

SPH f 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black tortie bicolour Jasmin Bast Mystery Female
160 born 27.09.2018
Sire: EDVARD VANKUVER (SPH e 03 33)
Dam: Businka (SPH n 02)
Owner: Chebanova Tat'yana

Others

Bambino

BAM n 33 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/-/BR)
seal point Iz Stanitsa Cherkasskaya Grace Female
161 born 21.07.2019
Sire: Vintage Marsel (BAM n 33)
Dam: -
Owner: Kaplenko Natal'ya , Lermontov , LBNC RPO ST "FAB Royal Cats"

Household Pet

HHP n 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet/Pet)
black Yozhik Male
162 born 15.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Matyushina Ol'ga , Novorossijsk
HHP n 03 23 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet/Pet)
black mackerel bicolour Minzhela Spay
163 born 10.07.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Esipov Aleksandr , Lermontov
HHP n 03 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet/Pet)
black spotted bicolour Fortuna Spay
164 born 24.07.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shevchenko Evgeniya Yur'evna

Undefined breed

NON n 33 (ton) 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR/BR)
natural point (tonkinese) Prints Sajmon Male
165 born 21.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Tokar' Irina , Taganrog

Additional participants' list

BRI ns 12 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-)
black shell (chinchilla) Imperiya Serebra Hogward Male
166 born 19.04.2019
Sire: EE*Ducatti Anirette (BRI ns 12)
Dam: Imperiya Serebra Eve (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Shatyr Lyudmila , KLK "Kot Bayun&Ko"
EXO d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
red blotched Willis Lovely Baby*RU Male
167 born 09.05.2019
Sire: Germes Exoworld (EXO n)
Dam: Roksana Lovely Baby*RU (EXO d 22)
Owner: Ushakova Irina , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
SFL 71 bs 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate silver shaded Klivland Lila Female
168 born 13.06.2019
Sire: Narciss from Cafe Mur-Mur of Klivland (SFL oy 11)
Dam: Amelia-Rachel-Maricat of Klivland (SFS 71 ns 11)
Owner: Sofina M.S.
SFS ny 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black golden spotted Michel B&P Lilusinta Female
169 born 12.09.2019
Sire: Nikapride Dominick-Jocker (SFS 71 ay 25)
Dam: Uslada (SFS ny 11 33)
Owner: Sofina Marina
SFS ny 11 33 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black golden shaded point Marsel B&P Lilussinta Male
170 born 12.09.2019
Sire: Nikapride Dominick-Jocker (SFS 71 ay 25)
Dam: Uslada (SFS ny 11 33)
Owner: Sofina Marina
SFS 71 ns 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black silver shaded Brains Male
171 born 22.04.2019
Sire: Silver King of Sharm Suvenirs (SFS 71 ns 11)
Dam: Zhessi Paulina (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Pul'neva Nataliya
SFS 71 o 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
cinnamon Regal Person Febronia Female
172 born 01.09.2017
Sire: Wolf (SFS 71 o)
Dam: Alexa Sacrum Feles (SFS p)
Owner: Litvinova O.A.
KBL n 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH)
black W.Ch. Tanakvisl Galaktika Female
173 born 12.04.2016
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Alex (KBL n 22)
Dam: Ch. O*Key Dasha Serdtse Alaida (KBL n 09)
Owner: Shapovalova Irina , Rostov-on-Don , IFC "Mega-Center"
SPH n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
seal point Uliana iz Stanitsa Cherkaskaya Female
174 born 29.05.2017
Sire: O'NIKOL (SPH a 33)
Dam: Balisan Dea-Bona (SPH f 33)
Owner: Chebanova Tat'yana
SFL w 61 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/CAPJ)
white /blue eyes Hope Vasilis'Kiss Spay
175 born 12.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mikaelyan Vasilisa
SFS 71 d 03 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
red spotted bicolour Izolda Vasilis'Kiss Spay
176 born 12.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mikaelyan Vasilisa
MBT d 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red point Hermes Constellation Favorite Male
177 born 01.12.2015
Sire: WCF Triple Master, World Master Don Carleone Constellation Favorite (MBT d 33)
Dam: Cheryline Galaxy Mekong (MBT f 33)
Owner: Bos'ko Yuliya , KRFPO CFC Diamond Crystal
MCO f 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie w/white Planeta kunov Yunessa Female
178 born 24.02.2019
Sire: Tri-D X-Max (MCO ns 25)
Dam: Planeta kunov Karamel'ca (MCO d 09 22)
Owner: Bocharova Aleksandra , Krasnodar , KLK "Lyuks"
SFL 71 ny 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded point Gatsby Furry Tale Male
179 born 22.05.2019
Sire: Snow City Olimp (SFS 71 ny 21 33)
Dam: Camilla Furry Tale (SFS f 03 21 33)
Owner: Kubesh Marina , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"
SFS 71 a 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/CACP/CACP)
blue Richard Melisanta Male
180 born 22.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Melkova Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"
BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese) Burlamoor Bari Alibasova Female
181 born 12.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shamraeva A.
MCO n 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/CACP/Exh)
black Argis Next Generation Male
182 born 20.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Zubova Nadezhda , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"