*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia *WCF - 31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*

Moscow (South area)-Russia

WCF SHOW LICENSING

Date: September 28, 29 2019

Novosibirsk, 2019-09-27 issue-3

Novosibirsk, 2019-08-13 issue-2

Novosibirsk, 2019-08-02 issue-1

1st application: 2019-07-23

License L# 191228- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- ER-010

C 16512, C 16513

with WS-organizers permission

to: ZOOMIR

Att.: Mrs. Irina Kondratieva

Dear President(s),

This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules

and regulations.

No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.

See approved rules for that purpose.

Responsible Club: ZOOMIR (RU-0177)

WCF-Rings: Adult,Kitten/Junior,Neuter

Special Breed Shows: British, Maine Coon, Scottish Fold, Highland Fold, Scottish Straight, Highland

Straight,Kurilian Bobtail Longhair, Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair, Siberian cat

Judges:

Judges Saturday:

Mrs. Natalia Byelova, Ukraine (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Irina Kondratyeva, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Marina Zhuravleva, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Svetlana Vlasenko, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mr. Ivan Vorobiov, Russia (SH, WCF)

Mrs. Olga Rohachyova-Kuzako, Belarus (AB, WCF)

Judges Sunday:

Mrs. Natalia Byelova, Ukraine (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Irina Kondratyeva, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Marina Zhuravleva, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Svetlana Vlasenko, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Olga Rohachyova-Kuzako, Belarus (AB, WCF)

Note:

It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose, is

allowed to judge on this exhibition. Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.

The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 4 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.

All other rings need the permission of the office.

You may organize special breed shows (at least 10 cats).These special breed shows are not permitted to be

called "ring" or to be performed as ring.

You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules

for the BIS.

The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to

participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.

Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages

of the show catalogue.

ALL EXHIBITIONS MUST BE LICENSED BY WCF and only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show

catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid for WCF awards.

Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual

Board-members.

In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and

cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the

native language of the country.

In WCF exhibitions cats may not be judged more than once per day (except shows with double judgement)

even in combined exhibitions with two or more WCF-clubs.

An electronically copy of the show catalogue, of all protocols including the respective results must be sent to the Chairman of the Show commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after

the date of exhibition.

The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not

comply with these resolutions.

In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:

International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue

on each showday. A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.

All changes have to be sent as soon as possible. Otherwise, there can be no guarantee that the updated

license will be granted on time.

If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.

This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its

validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.

All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .

All questions about participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com

We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.

Best regards

WCF show licensing management

Marina Khodusova

According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show

results to third parties for NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.

*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.

The Board

The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.

Executive committee: The Board
Anneliese HackmannPresident
Anneliese Hackmann

Geisbergstr. 2
D-45139 Essen

Germany
phone: +49-(0)-201-555 724
fax: +49-(0)-201-552 747
email: wcf@wcf-online.de

Anneliese Hackmann

Secretary General
Tatjana Cernova

Hapsalas 15-31
LV-1005 Riga
Latvia

mobile: +371-291 234 30
email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv
Treasurer

Cornelia Hungerecker

(Adviser)

D-45141 Essen
Germany

Mobile: +49-(0)177-732 82 98

Email: treasurer@wcf-online.de



Extended Board
Tatjana Cernova1st Vice-president

Anna Rudakova

ul. Moskovskaya, 13a
440031 Penza
Russland

phone: +7 8412 66 0130

mobile: +7 902 352 7153
email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de

Kurkowski
2nd Vice-president

Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski
(Adviser)


Zakowice / Polen

Tel.: +48-602 227 328

Email:.2.vice-president@wcf-online.de



Honorary President
Paulo S. Ruschi

New York / USA


Mobil: +1-718-721 09 39

Email: psruschi@gmail.com


Tatjana Cernova


Assistant to the Secretary General
Pavel Rudov
Languages: EN, RU
email: solitomagis@gmail.com

Chair persons of the Commissions


Show commission
Aija Nuke
(Appointed by the Board)
Neretas 2-29
LV-1004 Riga

phone: +371-2-940 74 04
email: aija.nuke@inbox.lv





Licenses for exhibitions
Paolo Ruschi

Licenses for exhibitions
in Russia - European part and Belarus
Marina Khodusova

Novosibirsk / Russia

mobile: +7-913-767 26 65

email: wcf.show.license@gmail.com


Paolo RuschiLicenses for exhibitions

in all other countries

Gisela Danisch

Germany

email: WCF@gmx-topmail.de

Karikh

Licenses for exhibitions
in Russia - Asian part, Kazakhstan,
Kyrgyzstan

Tatiana Karikh
Sochi / Russia

Постоянный партнер и кормовой спонсор Галереи Мир Кошек - Компания Nestlé Purina® PetCare с брендом Pro Plan


Спонсор в номинации наполнители - отличный комкующийся наполнитель ECO-Premium. Официальный дистрибьютор наполнителя - компания Афина



Спонсор главного приза на Мега-ринге "Кубок России" Belka Masteritsa и #MURmodul

Комплекс с двумя лежанками и когтеточкой - дерево 97х120х60 см, когтеточка 65 см, прозрачные гамаки 30 см



Ближайшие выставки кошек в Галерее Мир Кошек

Вся информация размещена на сайте Галереи Мир Кошек (нажмите)


ВАЖНАЯ ИНФОРМАЦИЯ!!!

  1. Если вы не успеваете или не можете по любой причине сами выставлять своего котика, можно оплатить 1000 р (500 р в день) и за вами будет закреплен стюард. Он отнесет вашего котика на экспертизу и на ринги, покажет на BEST, если будет номинация. Заказ услуги только предварительный.
  2. Будут работать 3 ринговые зоны одновременно. 3 вызова в ринг и номер снят. Если вы пропустили свой ринг, деньги не возвращаются. Следите за своими номерами. Уважайте друг друга, не затягивайте проведение выставки.
  3. Ветеринарный контроль только при наличии ВСД (Форма 1 или Форма 4). Ветконтроль платный. Оплачивается из расчета 200 р за каждого котика вне зависимости от того, на экспертизу он или на продажу. Все входящие котики проходят ветеринарный контроль! Пожалуйста, готовьте деньги без сдачи, вы знаете сколько хвостов вы везете. Это все экономит время!!! Вы оплачиваете эти суммы организаторам, они дают вам талон с количеством оплаченных хвостов, с ним вы идете к ветврачам. Ветврачи забирают этот талон, проверяют документы, смотрят котиков и выдают свой талон с количеством осмотренных котиков. Этот талон должен быть у вас оба дня.
  4. При регистрации вы получаете 2 номера (синий и черный) и браслеты на руку. Синий вы вешаете на себя так, чтобы его было видно и с ним ходите оба дня. Черный крепите на палатку так, чтобы стюардам его было отлично видно! По окончании выставки оба номера вы сдаете в секретариат в обмен на диплом. Отсутствие номера на вас или на палатке приводит к снятию с участия в выставке.
  5. При регистрации вы получаете цветной браслет на руку для вас и ваших сопровождающих. Браслет должен находится на руке весь день. На второй день вам будет выдан другой браслет. Отсутствие браслета на руке приводит к покупке входного билета.
  6. По результатам выставки выдается один диплом за 2 дня. Дипломы выдаются для неноминированных во второй день перед BESTом. Для номинированных - по окончанию BESTа 2-го дня. Дипломы, которые вы не забрали на выставке, можно получить только почтовым отправлением за дополнительную плату 300 рублей 1 адрес.
  7. Запись на ринги и шоу проходит каждый день выставки с 9 до 10-30. После 10-30 никакой дозаписи нет! Список рингов с экспертами будет размещен в группе, на сайте Галереи и на топ кэт за 3 дня до выставки. Ознакомтесь с ним заранее. Не задерживайте никого вопросами "кто ведет это шоу?" или "куда еще может пойти мой котик?". Вы же сами потом ругаетесь, что организация не четкая и все не по расписанию.
  8. В 10-30 начнутся экспертизы в субботу и в 10-00 в воскресенье. Не опаздывайте! Если вы не пришли за время пока ваш номер на экране, котик отмечается отсутствующим.
  9. В связи с большим количеством рингов и шоу расписание выставки: суббота с 8-30 до 21-30. Воскресенье с 9-00 до 21-00. Если вы заранее знаете, что вам нужно покинуть выставку до заявленного времени окончания, пожалуйста, известите организаторов до рассадки. Вас разместят с учетом вашего раннего отъезда. Пустые места в центре зала недопустимы. Пожалуйста, не берите билеты впритык! Москва очень большая, вам еще нужно успеть доехать до вокзала или аэропорта!

АДРЕС ПРОВЕДЕНИЯ!!!!!!!!!!!!

Москва, ул. Поречная, 10

Торгово-Развлекательный Комплекс МАРИ
1 этаж!!!!

Паркуйтесь на подземном паркинге. Места для инвалидов - это эвакуированный автомобиль и слезы

Все вопросы по залу можно задать: Межевцовой Татьяне и Суходольскому Владимиру


Оргкомитет выставки:


Секретарь выставки


Стюарды ринговой зоны:

Стюарды:

Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH ny 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden shaded Gold Bliss Male
1 born 01.04.2019 MFA-RU-TS-BLH-LO-156-TP70-2019
Sire: Yudzhin Bliss (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Zlata Dzhast Elit (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Demchenko Elena , Majkop , KLK "Chernaya pantera"
BLH ny 11 33 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE)
black golden shaded point Gr.Int.Pr. WCF Pearl, Double Master Xander Oksland*RU Neuter
2 born 21.04.2017 RU-0125-18-2017-3772-LO-BLH
Sire: MiracleBri Xelius (BRI ny 21 33)
Dam: Amalia Oksland*RU (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Zotova Oksana , Moscow , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"

Shorthair group

British Shorthair

BRI ny 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden blotched Xiulan Deborcader Male
3 born 06.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mikhajletskaya Tat'yana , Moscow

Longhair group

Persian

PER w 62 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
white w/orange eyes WCF Double Master Vee D-Master Blue Moon Male
4 born 09.09.2018 CFA 0102-02797610
Sire: Marwinfamily's Heartbeat (PER e 02)
Dam: Validian Sweet Dreams (PER w 62)
Owner: Okisheva Ol'ga, Okisheva Lyudmila , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Highland Fold

SFL d 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red harlequin Kindlycats Hrizantema Female
5 born 29.10.2018 RU334.2318318.SFL
Sire: Kindlycat's Poison (SFL 71 ds 02 21)
Dam: Kindlycats Frida (SFL ds 02 21)
Owner: Kuz'menko Natal'ya , Симферополь , ZC VET-CLUB “Garfild”
SFL d 02 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red tabby harlequin Bastet Home Kristal Male
6 born 10.06.2019
Sire: Olympic boy Bastet Home (SFL 71 n 03 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Kazakova Svetlana , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SFL d 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red blotched bicolour Ambassad’or Bastet Home Male
7 born 01.08.2018 WFC AS 31557
Sire: Art House Loki (SFL 71 d 03 22)
Dam: Mirinda Bastet Home (SFS d 02 24)
Owner: Kazakova Svetlana, Fedorova Л , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SFL ds 01 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red silver tabby van Kindlycats Spartak Male
8 born 09.02.2019 RU334.2442.19.SFL
Sire: Kindlycats Shaman (SFL 71 b 01 21)
Dam: Kindlycats Thais Athens (SFL ds 02 21)
Owner: Persiyanova Inna , Seversk , KLK "Olimpiya K"
SFL f 02 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie tabby harlequin Fluffy miracle Kristal Female
9 born 28.06.2019
Sire: Kindlycats Nike (SFL d 03)
Dam: Kate Moss Toffee Star (SFS 71 as 01 21)
Owner: Arkhipova Elena , Kursk , KLK "Gloriya"
SFL fs 03 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie silver spotted bicolour Bastet Home Konfetka Female
10 born 10.06.2019
Sire: Olympic boy Bastet Home (SFL 71 n 03 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Kazakova Svetlana , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SFL fs 03 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie silver spotted bicolour Bastet Home Katya Female
11 born 10.06.2019
Sire: Olympic boy Bastet Home (SFL 71 n 03 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Kazakova Svetlana , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SFL g 02 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) harlequin Fluffy miracle Kiwi Female
12 born 28.06.2019 КАРТОЧКА КОТЕНКА 28/06/2019
Sire: Kindlycats Nike (SFL d 03)
Dam: Kate Moss Toffee Star (SFS 71 as 01 21)
Owner: Arkhipova Elena , Kursk , KLK "Gloriya"
SFL n 03 21 31 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tabby sepia w/white Rumfold Mangata Female
13 born 31.05.2019 NС-SFL/19-20061
Sire: Rumfold Rusty Ryan Mink Story (SFL n 32)
Dam: Rumfold Ice Shock Mink Story (SFS a 03 32)
Owner: Rumjantseva Nadezhda , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SFL ns 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black smoke bicolour Fluffy miracle Jason Male
14 born 13.05.2019
Sire: Kindlycats Nike (SFL d 03)
Dam: Fluffy miracle Gabriella (SFS 71 ns)
Owner: Arkhipova Elena , Kursk , KLK "Gloriya"
SFL ny 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked Axel Murrius Male
15 born 01.05.2019 FARUS/ MR 184(6658)-SFL/2019
Sire: Major Murrius (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Fiona Mavelyn (SFS ny 24)
Owner: Kholodova Anna
SFL 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Pomet K... Litter
16 born 28.06.2019
Sire: Kindlycats Nike (SFL d 03)
Dam: Kate Moss Toffee Star (SFS 71 as 01 21)
Owner: Arkhipova Elena , Kursk , KLK "Gloriya"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 bs 01 21 63 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
chocolate silver tabby van w/odd eyes Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kindlycats Franko Male
17 born 17.10.2017 IFC RU1889/207/18/17/SFL71
Sire: Kindlycats Wostorg (SFL a 03 23)
Dam: Eywa Lacomka (SFL 71 w 62)
Owner: Kuz'menko Natal'ya , Симферополь , ZC VET-CLUB “Garfild”
SFL 71 f 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched bicolour Vogue Twinkle Kristal Rose*RU Female
18 born 27.05.2019
Sire: Ch. Zen Shiseido Sweet Melody*RU (SFL n 22)
Dam: Ch. Demi Moore's Katerina (SFL 71 f 03)
Owner: Shabaeva Elena , Kozmodemyansk
SFL 71 j 01 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac tortie van Dominica Moya Mriya Female
19 born 21.03.2019
Sire: Markus Tender Best (SFL 71 es 01)
Dam: Qaseem of Glamis (SFL n 01 63)
Owner: Ignatova Zhanna , Tolyatti
SFL 71 n 03 21 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
black tabby bicolour Fluffy miracle Irish Neuter
20 born 28.04.2019 карточка котенка 31/19
Sire: Kindlycats Nike (SFL d 03)
Dam: -
Owner: Arkhipova Elena , Kursk , KLK "Gloriya"
SFL 71 n 03 22 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
black blotched bicolour Fluffy miracle Gordon Neuter
21 born 11.04.2019 КАРТОЧКА КОТЕНКА 30/19
Sire: Kindlycats Nike (SFL d 03)
Dam: Fluffy miracle Bonny (SFL 71 f 02 21)
Owner: Arkhipova Elena , Kursk , KLK "Gloriya"
SFL 71 ns 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver shaded Dambo Grace panther Male
22 born 01.06.2019
Sire: AlvaRoss Fadei (SFS 71 ns 11)
Dam: Ch. Rihanna Lory-Belle*RU (SFL 71 ns 11)
Owner: Kopaeva Irina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SFL 71 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Rumfold Mink Story ... Litter
23 born 31.05.2019
Sire: Rumfold Rusty Ryan Mink Story (SFL n 32)
Dam: Rumfold Ice Shock Mink Story (SFS a 03 32)
Owner: Rumjantseva Nadezhda , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL f 09 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie spotted w/white Krasa Etorofu Fuss Female
24 born 09.05.2019 019082-054-020219
Sire: Isfahan Kuril Red Diamond *UA (KBL d 09 23)
Dam: Tsvetana (KBL ns 24)
Owner: Gumezova Natal'ya , Заречное
KBL ns 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black smoke Joker Gold Miroslava Male
25 born 15.02.2019 PK-H-0024.KBL/121/19
Sire: O'Admiral (KBL d 09)
Dam: LYNX STANDART Kameya (KBL a)
Owner: Kara Natal'ya , Moscow

Maine Coon

MCO a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Jalen Golden Empire Female
26 born 12.02.2019
Sire: Almas HoliLik (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Bella Golden Empire (MCO n 09)
Owner: Tsyrendorzhieva Ol'ga , Moscow , Non-Profit Partnership Cat Lovers Club "Kis-Kis"
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red Ivasik Golden Empire Male
27 born 24.11.2018
Sire: Almas HoliLik (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Verginia Sharm (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Tsyrendorzhieva Ol'ga , Moscow , Non-Profit Partnership Cat Lovers Club "Kis-Kis"
MCO d 03 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red mackerel bicolour Vostorg's Jeksen Male
28 born 26.04.2019 PK.MCO/3227/19
Sire: Vostorg's Charles O'Konar (MCO n 03 23)
Dam: Vostorg's Olympia (MCO f 09 24)
Owner: Chistova Marina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO d 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red spotted bicolour Vostorg's Oscar Male
29 born 13.08.2018 PK.MCO/2833/18
Sire: Vostorg's Charles O'Konar (MCO n 03 23)
Dam: Helga MosBogema (MCO d 22)
Owner: Chistova Marina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO d 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched w/white Zolotoj Svet Magiya Zvezdy Kunov Male
30 born 10.06.2018
Sire: Axel Long Meadow*RU (MCO n 23)
Dam: Diva Vercalles (MCO f 03 24)
Owner: Pasynkova Natal'ya , Zheleznogorsk , KLK "Felis"
MCO d 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched w/white Yudzhin Magiya Zvezdy Kunov Male
31 born 05.04.2018
Sire: Axel Long Meadow*RU (MCO n 23)
Dam: Meowhouse s Wirginia (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Pasynkova Natal'ya , Zheleznogorsk , KLK "Felis"
MCO d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched Vostorg's Chester Simply The Best Male
32 born 08.11.2017
Sire: Grand Meriil's Mr. Vostorg (MCO n 22)
Dam: Carisma MosBogema (MCO g)
Owner: Chistova Marina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO d 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
red blotched Starks Plombir Neuter
33 born 13.06.2015
Sire: Amstel (MCO n 22)
Dam: Apple Jack-Ornella (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Starkova Alla , Moscow , KLK "Imperiya Kristi"
MCO ds 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red silver blotched Gr.Int.Ch. Langstteich's A'Ragtime Female
34 born 26.11.2015 RU-0199-261115-447-TR-LO
Sire: Langstteich's A'Ramis (MCO d 21)
Dam: Langstteich's Bella Valencia (MCO g)
Owner: Bobkova Elena , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO ds 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red silver blotched Maineshadow Daniel Male
35 born 01.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kondrat'eva Mariya, Kondrat'eva Anna , Moscow
MCO ds 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red silver ticked tabby Mainelynx Wenamin Male
36 born 12.11.2018 P-214-2019-39-00270543
Sire: Bloomingtree Wotan (MCO ns 25)
Dam: Wildbeautycoon's Amneris Mainelynx (MCO f 03)
Owner: Ermalenok Alyona , Moscow , IFC "Mega-Center"
MCO e 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
cream De Mure MojayLuchs Male
37 born 13.07.2018 PK.MCO/3126/18
Sire: Langstteich’s Hot Kadeshy (MCO n)
Dam: Langstteich's A'Ragtime (MCO d 22)
Owner: Bobkova Elena , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO f 03 22 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
black tortie blotched bicolour Starks Elizabeth Spay
38 born 10.12.2017
Sire: Darsy Starks (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Apple Jack-Ornella (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Starkova Alla , Moscow
MCO f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie blotched bicolour Darcy from Maineshadow Female
39 born 01.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kondrat'eva Mariya, Kondrat'eva Anna , Moscow
MCO f 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched bicolour Maineshadow Camilla Female
40 born 25.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kondrat'eva Mariya, Kondrat'eva Anna , Moscow
MCO f 03 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie ticked bicolour RU*Unicum Quinta Female
41 born 14.11.2018 RU-0179-LO-2645A-18/MCO
Sire: Wistariantale Da Vinci of Unicum (MCO d 09 22)
Dam: RU*Unicum Arabeska, JW (MCO n 03 25)
Owner: Stepanova Svetlana , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO f 09 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie w/white Vostorg's Jacqueline Female
42 born 26.04.2019 PK.MCO/3228/19
Sire: Vostorg's Charles O'Konar (MCO n 03 23)
Dam: Vostorg's Olympia (MCO f 09 24)
Owner: Chistova Marina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO f 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched Bonitta Carma Friend Female
43 born 03.04.2019 свидетельство о рождении
Sire: W.Ch. Lexus DIVA VOICE (MCO a 22)
Dam: Oktavia Akbars (MCO f 03)
Owner: Krasovskaya Natal'ya , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
MCO fs 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black tortie smoke Pillowtalk Voodoo Princess Female
44 born 20.09.2017 TCC ZBT MC 200917 010
Sire: Pillowtalk's Smokie (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Baroness v. Marquls'Zaro (MCO d)
Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"
MCO fs 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver bloched Maineshadow Dafna Female
45 born 01.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kondrat'eva Mariya, Kondrat'eva Anna , Moscow
MCO fs 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie silver spotted Forest Yeti Polina Ice Female
46 born 31.10.2018 RU-0247-10:2018-133-LO
Sire: Janari's Only Prince Nanouk (MCO ns 23)
Dam: Ch. Pet Palace Zarina King (MCO d 23)
Owner: Krasovskaya Natal'ya , Moscow
MCO g 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) w/white ProbonoAstra Elegantae Female
47 born 24.01.2019 RU-0135-2019-PK-3352-MCO
Sire: W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns)
Dam: Pillowtalk Voodoo Princess (MCO fs)
Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"
MCO n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Goldentowncoon Twist Male
48 born 16.01.2019 IPR-1/19/00099
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ermalenok Alyona , Moscow
MCO n 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black w/white Bella Golden Empire Female
49 born 23.06.2017 P-615-2018-6-00162283
Sire: Uoker (MCO a 09)
Dam: Verginia Sharm (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Tsyrendorzhieva Ol'ga , Moscow , Non-Profit Partnership Cat Lovers Club "Kis-Kis"
MCO n 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched w/white Hloe Golden Empire Female
50 born 18.11.2018
Sire: Almas HoliLik (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Vivienne La Grande (MCO f 22)
Owner: Tsyrendorzhieva Ol'ga , Moscow , Non-Profit Partnership Cat Lovers Club "Kis-Kis"
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched Dreamcatcher*KZ Hiawatha Female
51 born 01.04.2019 1597/2019-KAZ
Sire: Gangstercat G.Alain Ducasse Mainelynx (MCO ns 22)
Dam: WildbeautyCoon's Veronica (MCO a)
Owner: Murav'eva Tat'yana, Akhmedov Elkhan , Almaty
MCO n 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black mackerel Bella Carma Friend Female
52 born 03.04.2019 свидетельство о рождении
Sire: W.Ch. Lexus DIVA VOICE (MCO a 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Krasovskaya Natal'ya , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
MCO ns 2. Show class world premior (PH/PH)
black smoke W.Pr. WCF Pearl Master ProbonoAstra Ace Berg Neuter
53 born 11.10.2016 RU-199-111016-1151-325-LO
Sire: W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns)
Dam: Nikole Moon Coeur (MCO ns)
Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"
MCO ns 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black smoke Jager Golden Empire Male
54 born 12.02.2019
Sire: Almas HoliLik (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Bella Golden Empire (MCO n 09)
Owner: Tsyrendorzhieva Ol'ga , Moscow , Non-Profit Partnership Cat Lovers Club "Kis-Kis"
MCO ns 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black smoke w/white Almas HoliLik Male
55 born 31.05.2017 RU--0329-263/037E-MCO-LO
Sire: Uoker (MCO a 09)
Dam: Frida Lyubvik (MCO f)
Owner: Tsyrendorzhieva Ol'ga , Moscow , Non-Profit Partnership Cat Lovers Club "Kis-Kis"
MCO w 61 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
white /blue eyes Chocolate from Maineshadow Male
56 born 21.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kondrat'eva Anna, Kondrat'eva Mariya , Moscow

Munchkin Longhair

MNL g 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) spotted J.Ch. Karapuz Eva Female
57 born 08.03.2019 ICU.OB.20817.E.2
Sire: Karapuz Yoda (MNS n 22)
Dam: Karapuz Cookie (MNS e 24)
Owner: Revta Natal'ya , Murmansk , MRBFC "Lyubimets"

Norwegian Forest Cat

NFO as 03 22 2. Show class world premior (PH/PH)
blue silver blotched bicolour Rafael Dumny Kot*PL Neuter
58 born 07.03.2015
Sire: S*Rotvaltans Casall (NFO d 03 22)
Dam: Fantazja Dumny Kot PL (NFO ns 03 22)
Owner: Kajman Ivan , Saint Petersburg

Siberian

SIB a 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point w/white Whitney Cerulean Mystery Female
59 born 19.11.2018 RU-0164-191118-3834-LO-SIB
Sire: Duchess Cerulean Mystery (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Mint Cerulean Mystery (SIB n 03 21 33)
Owner: Gromova Mariya , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SIB a 21 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
blue tabby point WCF Pearl Master Cerulean Mystery Uranus Male
60 born 04.06.2018 RU-0164-06-040618-3215-LO-SIB
Sire: Duchess Cerulean Mystery (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Nevada Cerulean Mystery (SIB a 03 21 33)
Owner: Kuzina Lika , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB a 21 33 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE)
blue tabby point Duchess Cerulean Mystery Neuter
61 born 07.03.2014 RU-0164-06-070314-1627-LO-SIB
Sire: Illarion Indigo Eyes (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Aurika Cerulean Mystery (SIB n 03 21 33)
Owner: Kuzina Lika , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB d 03 24 2. Show class world premior (PH/PH)
red spotted bicolour W.Pr. WCF Pearl, Double Master Elisey Verooka Neuter
62 born 11.11.2014 490/SIB-BFC-BY
Sire: Cardam Sibirela (SIB n 03 24)
Dam: Mittelmeijer Taptalana Verooka (SIB d 22)
Owner: Sushkevich Ekaterina , Minsk , BFC "Felita"
SIB n 09 23 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black mackerel w/white W.Pr. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Almaz for Angara Neuter
63 born 15.05.2009 SIB/RU-0170-04/0257-10/PN
Sire: Khariton Angara (SIB n 23)
Dam: Fyokla Angara (SIB n 24)
Owner: Sertakova Natal'ya , Rybinsk , CFC "Kotograd"
SIB n 09 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted w/white Verooka Zhelana Mur Amur Female
64 born 07.04.2019 0728/SIB-BFC-BY
Sire: Komandor Sibaris*RU (SIB ny 24)
Dam: Izmira Verooka (SIB g 03 22)
Owner: Sushkevich Ekaterina , Minsk , BFC "Felita"

Somali

SOM a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue WCF Master Bronz Breeze Samson Male
65 born 24.11.2018 WCF RU-0179-2575A-18/SOM. CFA 1384-02801940
Sire: W.Ch. Gules Mahna Mahna of Bronz Breeze (SOM o (som))
Dam: Ch. Somalissa Genevieva (SOM a (som))
Owner: Babicheva Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SOM a (som) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue (somali) K.Ch. Bronz Breeze Ayshe Female
66 born 25.12.2018 1385-02808117
Sire: W.Ch. Gules Mahna Mahna of Bronz Breeze (SOM o (som))
Dam: Bronze Breeze Heather Honey (SOM n (som))
Owner: Zajtseva Ol'ga , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY a (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue (abyssinian) K.Ch. WCF Master Mirrorofsoul Markus Male
68 born 14.05.2019 BY-0290-1359-0519-ABY-LO
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: MirrorofSoul Black Butterfly (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Moscow , Cats Hall
ABY n (aby) 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
ruddy (abyssinian) Mirrorofsoul Tula's Viking Male
69 born 09.05.2018 BY-0290-0904-0518-ABY-LO
Sire: Chocolatecherry Cornflower Treasur (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Leofar Eva Mur (ABY n)
Owner: Soboleva Ol'ga , Tula , KotoMur
ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) Mirrorofsoul Patricia Female
70 born 07.03.2019 BY-0290-1231-0319-ABY-LO
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: LV*Largousier Hillary of MirrorofSoul (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Abramova Ol'ga, Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Novomoskovsk , Cats Hall
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Shardi And Rew Male
71 born 20.04.2019
Sire: Shardi Pablo Picasso (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Shardi Jessica (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Sharunenko Diana , Moscow
ABY o (aby) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
sorrel (abyssinian) Darlen-Fleur D'amalfi Limoncello Male
72 born 01.08.2018 ICU. SB. 18755.S.
Sire: Apelsinam's Loupiac of Darlen Fleur (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Des Cavalier Adele of Darlen Fleur (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Elena Samochatova , Moscow

American Shorthair

ASH ns 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched bicolour Ironforge Charley of Rumfold Male
73 born 08.04.2017 SBT 040817 076
Sire: Ironforge Blaze (ASH ns 03 22)
Dam: Schooner's Nokke of Ironforge (ASH ns 22)
Owner: Rumjantseva Nadezhda, Chubarov Vladimir , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
ASH 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Rumfold Endless Love … Litter
74 born 18.05.2019
Sire: Ironforge Charley (ASH ns 03 22)
Dam: Rumfold Jessamine (ASH ns 25)
Owner: Rumjantseva Nadezhda , Moscow , Nika Feline Center

Bengal

BEN n 24 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal mink spotted tabby Ymax prettycats Male
75 born 10.04.2017 WCF-RU-0177/2017-1665/BEN-LO
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Yorkky Harley Davidson (BEN n 24)
Dam: Benalex Ice Lucky (BEN n 24 33)
Owner: Hajdarova Julija , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Benamur Roshel' Female
76 born 20.12.2014 MFA-RU-EK Ben 1197/14
Sire: Murenacat Quzzy (BEN n 24)
Dam: Lvinyy zev Darya (BEN n 24)
Owner: Rostovtseva Katerina , Moscow
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Brilliant Tomas Close Wildness Male
77 born 30.09.2018 P-236-2019-75-00298361
Sire: LeoFleur Ernie Devis (BEN n 24)
Dam: Goldstreeam Eve (BEN n 24)
Owner: Bulanov Maksim , Serpukhov , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Bonaparte Merry Paws Male
78 born 24.03.2019
Sire: Timmi (BEN n 24)
Dam: Bunny (BEN n 24 32)
Owner: Polishchuk Timofej , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Mascot Golden Apple Male
79 born 14.02.2019
Sire: Afrikatte Kichaka (BEN n 24)
Dam: Mascot Inbi (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kon'kova Ol'ga , Moscow , Cats Hall
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Barselona Merry Paws Female
80 born 24.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: Bunny (BEN n 24 32)
Owner: Polishchuk Timofej , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Djakonda Lumiera Seta Female
81 born 13.02.2019 BU-0250-11410-130219-BEN-LO-5/4-51191
Sire: LeoFleur Wagner (BEN n 24)
Dam: Azartis Hilary (BEN n 27)
Owner: Schelkanova Julija , Lyubertsy , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
BEN n 24 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black spotted Faraon-Show Nike Neuter
82 born 04.02.2019 P-1-2019-106-00314620
Sire: Amazongold Caerus (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. Faraon-Show Amelia (BEN n 24)
Owner: Pustovalova Tat'yana , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
BEN n 24 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black spotted Faraon-Show Nevada Spay
83 born 04.02.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Faraon-Show Big Boris (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. Faraon-Show Amelia (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kashutova Tat'jana , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Mascot Alexander Male
84 born 27.04.2019 SBT 042719 035
Sire: Afrikatte Kichaka (BEN n 24)
Dam: Mascot Yarina (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kon'kova Ol'ga, Kurkin Aleksandr , Moscow , Cats Hall
BEN n 24 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal mink spotted tabby Glafira Izumrud Jackson of Snowsilk Male
85 born 28.09.2018 WCF RU 0184/H-0133-342-19
Sire: Bengamin Zefir of GlafiraIzumrud (BEN n 24 31)
Dam: Elysor Luna of GlafiraIzumrud (BEN n 24)
Owner: Abramova Natal'ya , Moscow , Non-Profit Partnership Cat Lovers Club "Kis-Kis"

Burmilla / Burmilla Shorthair

BMS ns 11 31 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
seal siver shaded sephia ECh. Lovely Angelina Chatburdeoa Female
86 born 06.01.2018 PK.BML/042/18
Sire: Gucci Chatburdeoa (BMS ns 11 31)
Dam: Josephine Chatburdeoa (BMS ns 11 31)
Owner: Evdokimova Oksana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Bombay

BOM n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black BomGalaxy Felicia Female
87 born 20.07.2018 LGAC-2910/18-19-BOM
Sire: Barsas of BomGalaxy (BOM n)
Dam: Azalija of BomGalaxy (BOM n)
Owner: Šniukštienė Ana , Vilnius , Lietuvos gyvūnų augintojų centras
BOM n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black BomGalaxy Helen Female
88 born 15.01.2019
Sire: Barsas of BomGalaxy (BOM n)
Dam: Azalija of BomGalaxy (BOM n)
Owner: Šniukštienė Ana , Vilnius , Lietuvos gyvūnų augintojų centras
BOM n 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black BomGalaxy Gemstone Spay
89 born 10.01.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Unreal Black Smile of Bagilis (BOM n)
Dam: W.Ch. Sweetlife Alfa (BOM n)
Owner: Šniukštienė Ana , Vilnius , Lietuvos gyvūnų augintojų centras

British Shorthair

BRI a 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
blue W.Ch. Raphael Linders Male
90 born 15.01.2016 RUS A/15/0136/I BRI
Sire: Lord Larson Linders & Vernissage (BRI a)
Dam: Bianca Eliteline*RU (BRI a)
Owner: Smirnova Ekaterina , Tolyatti , SROO KLK "Prima Felina"
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue Ablikats Ferris Male
91 born 01.05.2018 KTF -MC-04657/18-BRI
Sire: Ablikats Xtrim (BRI a)
Dam: Florence Pluche Dzhan (BRI a)
Owner: Danilova Tat'jana , Kinel
BRI a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Sharmel Enigmatic Smile Female
92 born 11.05.2019 РК-H-0067.BRI/771/19
Sire: W.Ch. Sheldon Enigmatic Smile (BRI c)
Dam: W.Ch. Mona Mur Enigmatic Smile (BRI a)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Larsiya House Arletta Female
93 born 14.06.2019
Sire: Whiskey House Arletta (BRI c)
Dam: Katrins Wanda (BRI g 03)
Owner: Smirnova Ekaterina , Tolyatti , SROO KLK "Prima Felina"
BRI a 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
blue W.Pr. Hope & Glory of President West Neuter
94 born 23.03.2011 KFG-03-12373/11-m
Sire: Edvin van der Sar von Bullerbue (BRI b)
Dam: Black Pearl of President West (BRI n)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI as 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue silver shaded point Valensia Gentle Crystal Female
95 born 19.09.2018 WCF/RU-0177/2019-2256/BRI-LO
Sire: David Ditya Dominici (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Kaisa of Gentle Crystal (BRI ns 11 33)
Owner: Shchetnikova Ekaterina , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BRI ay 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/Exh)
blue golden blotched Betsy Female
96 born 27.03.2019
Sire: Rare Color Elvis (BRI ay 22)
Dam: Iriska Olimpia Marble (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Garifova El'mira , Maloyaroslavets , Animal Friends Association "Night Hunter"
BRI ay 25 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue golden ticked Int.Ch. Amelia Glorious Cat Female
97 born 17.02.2017 WFC AS 28875-17
Sire: Neolit Golden Nicolas (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Genevieva Blue from Korzhel (BRI ay 25)
Owner: Shchetnikova Ekaterina , Moscow
BRI b 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
chocolate Ezhen Enigmatic Smile Neuter
98 born 07.06.2019 РК-H-0067.BRI/798/19
Sire: Ch. Huch of Velvet Pleasure*RU (BRI b)
Dam: W.Ch. Golan Rabby-Rosie (BRI c)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI c 2. Show class world premior (PH/PH)
lilac W.Pr. WCF Double, Pearl Master Frederick Graceville Neuter
99 born 18.05.2015 PK.BRI/1095/15
Sire: Eur.Ch. Air Jordan's Ural (BRI w 62)
Dam: Juliana Louise Graceville (BRI c)
Owner: Kaznacheeva Tat'yana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BRI c 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
lilac Celebrity Home Istel Spay
100 born 03.06.2016 RU-0139-01/703-2016
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bogara Ilmar (BRI a)
Dam: CH Angel Snow Best Style (BRI w 62)
Owner: Butusova Oksana , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
BRI c 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
lilac VarinoGrafstvo Darina Spay
101 born 23.05.2019
Sire: Royal Blue Fandango vom Rimberg (BRI a)
Dam: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Eowyn Winterose of VarinoGrafstvo (BRI g 02)
Owner: El'nikova Kseniya , Volgograd , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BRI c 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
lilac Luxury Lynx Djessika Female
102 born 23.02.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Blue Brilliant Barney (BRI a)
Dam: Celebrity Home Istel (BRI c)
Owner: Butusova Oksana , Vladimir
BRI e 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
cream bicolour Leonardo House Arletta Male
103 born 14.06.2019
Sire: Whiskey House Arletta (BRI c)
Dam: Katrins Wanda (BRI g 03)
Owner: Smirnova Ekaterina , Tolyatti , SROO KLK "Prima Felina"
BRI g 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) Gloria iz Varvarinogo Grafstva Female
104 born 25.01.2019 MFA-RU-KS-BRI-LO-3693-2019
Sire: ELFIKA ENRIQUE (BRI a)
Dam: Chaletta iz Varvarinogo Grafstva (BRI g 03)
Owner: El'nikova Kseniya , Volgograd
BRI g 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) Grandroshell Alisa Female
105 born 15.05.2019 RU-0179-2607D-19/BRI
Sire: WCF Pearl Master Grandroshell Eclipse (BRI a)
Dam: Allure's Sophia Loren (BRI a)
Owner: Danilova Tat'jana , Kinel , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI n 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAGPE)
black Eur.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Happy Praide Nayomi Spay
106 born 22.05.2012 FCK 0074/2012/BRI
Sire: Rocky English Breakfast (BRI c)
Dam: Eleonora English Breakfast (BRI n)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI n 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black Charming Enigmatic Smile Neuter
107 born 28.12.2018 РК-H-0067.BRI/550/18
Sire: Ch. Huch of Velvet Pleasure*RU (BRI b)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Master Zhaklin Enigmatic Smile (BRI a)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI ns 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver shaded Quickly Apple Wood Female
108 born 01.04.2019 RU-0296-15-2019-44219-BRI
Sire: Silverpoint uaris (BRI ns 12)
Dam: Arista'KZ Hanna (BRI ns 12)
Owner: Mantham Vorapon , Bangkok , Best Cats Trade Association
BRI ns 11 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
seal siver shaded point Gr.Int.Ch. Kaisa of Gentle Crystal Female
109 born 31.12.2016 WCF/RU-0177/2018-1703/BRI-LO
Sire: Rey Mars White Snow (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Shanel' (BRI a 33)
Owner: Shchetnikova Ekaterina , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BRI ns 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal siver shaded point Diamond Gloss Grey Male
110 born 23.03.2019 P-150-2019-46-00304927
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Fonvizin Roskosh Yuga (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Only Russo Kristall (BRI ns 11 33)
Owner: Mantham Vorapon , Bangkok , Best Cats Trade Association
BRI ns 12 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black shell point Honey snowflake Perla Vela Female
111 born 07.11.2018 PK-11-498-01/18/BRI
Sire: Ya Umberto Mysterious (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Assol Pretty Nursery (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Demidova Elena , Obninsk
BRI ns 22 64 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black silver blotched w/green eyes Michael Greis De Sad*RU Male
112 born 02.06.2016 RU-0135-03-2016-1107-LO-BRI
Sire: Elite Brand's Richard of De SAD (BRI ns 22 64)
Dam: Elia Josseline De SAD (BRI ns 22)
Owner: Sazanovich Anastasija , Moscow , FBC MystiCat
BRI ns 22 64 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver blotched w/green eyes Unicum Alex De SAD Male
113 born 11.05.2019
Sire: Quentin Aimard De SAD*RU (BRI ns 22 64)
Dam: -
Owner: Sazanovich Anastasija , Moscow
BRI ns 22 64 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black silver blotched w/green eyes MC*Silver Daniel Alexander De SAD Neuter
114 born 11.12.2010 RU-0135-03-2010-638-LO-BRI
Sire: Martinelli's Tiger Elvis (BRI ns 22 64)
Dam: Amarante Fleur De Sad (BRI ns 22 64)
Owner: Sazanovich Anastasija , Moscow , FBC MystiCat
BRI ny 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded point Klaus Gold Oksland*RU Male
115 born 01.03.2019
Sire: Arlewain Lomion (BRI ny 11 33)
Dam: Rapunzel Oksland*RU (BRI ny 25 33)
Owner: Zotova Oksana , Moscow , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
BRI ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
golden chinchilla Golden Guy Zolotoi Zamok Male
116 born 30.09.2018 149-148/18/BRI
Sire: Triumpher Golden Giovanni (BRI ny 12)
Dam: TRIUMPHER GOLDEN BELLA (BRI ny 12 33)
Owner: Jaipong Thitiporn , Samut Prakan , Best Cats Trade Association
BRI ny 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden blotched Giving a miracle Nessy Female
117 born 27.11.2018 PK-H-0024.BRI/525/18
Sire: Russo Sir Persival (BRI ny 22)
Dam: Golden Rihanna No Demetra (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Steshina Svetlana Andryukova Dina , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
BRI ny 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/Exh)
black golden blotched Businka Female
118 born 26.03.2019
Sire: Rare Color Elvis (BRI ay 22)
Dam: Iriska Olimpia Marble (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Garifova El'mira , Maloyaroslavets , Animal Friends Association "Night Hunter"
BRI ny 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/Exh)
black golden blotched Bessy Female
119 born 26.03.2019
Sire: Rare Color Elvis (BRI ay 22)
Dam: Iriska Olimpia Marble (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Garifova El'mira , Maloyaroslavets , Animal Friends Association "Night Hunter"
BRI ny 25 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black golden ticked J.Daniel's Miu-Miu*BY Male
120 born 19.04.2018 BY-0250-8783-190418-BRI-LO-37990
Sire: Han from Raven City *RU (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Elise Olympus Top (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Jaipong Thitiporn , Samut Prakan , Trade Association of Registered Cats
BRI w 62 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white w/orange eyes Dior Graceville Male
121 born 02.02.2019 PK.BRI/1919/19
Sire: W.Ch. Zeus Graceville (BRI w 61)
Dam: Juliana Louise Graceville (BRI c)
Owner: Kaznacheeva Tat'yana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Q Litter
122 born 28.05.2019 56/32/06
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Galeksy's Golden Point Barnie (BRI ay 12 33)
Dam: Afrodita Apple Valley (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Demchenko Elena , Majkop , KLK "Chernaya pantera"

Burmese

BUR j 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
lilac tortie Burmaleus Toulouse Female
123 born 26.11.2016 RU-0218-2017-3068-LO-BUR/wcf 016114
Sire: Burmaleus Umka Polar Bear (BUR c (bur))
Dam: S*Globetrotter's Honolulu (BUR j (bur))
Owner: Kadetova Elina , Tula , KLK "Miks"
BUR n 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black Evangelina KadetEL Spay
124 born 29.10.2018 Задана метрика
Sire: RU*Croc&Cats Diplodok (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Aisidora (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Kadetova Elina , Tula , KLK "Miks"

Cornish Rex

CRX f 02 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black tortie harlequin Tiffany Cutie Coil*BY Female
125 born 04.03.2017 (BY) FLNG LO 10476
Sire: Meyer A Deo Rex Cutie Coil*BY (CRX d 02)
Dam: Halo of Glory Cutie Coil*BY (CRX f 03)
Owner: Odnoralova Marina , Tver , TRPO FC "Triumf"
CRX f 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie bicolour Florianna Shabbymur Female
126 born 24.02.2019 0949-02838532
Sire: Ch. Wavy Silk Shadowhunter (CRX n 03)
Dam: Wavy Silk Nimue (CRX f 03)
Owner: Novikova Irina , Ryazan , RRPO CLC FC "RosKet"

Devon Rex

DRX f 03 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie tabby bicolour Breugel TippaTigra Female
127 born 11.10.2018
Sire: Eugene Glamourcat Denir (DRX d 03)
Dam: Klivia-Talisman Epoch (DRX f 03 33)
Owner: Shevchenko Ella , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
DRX n 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE)
black Gr.Eur.Ch. Bel WonderLand's*BY Evrashka Female
128 born 28.07.2018 BY-0250-10416-280718-DRX-LO-45459
Sire: Wonderland's Zavulon (DRX n 09 32)
Dam: Wonderland's Rihanna (DRX ns 24)
Owner: Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"

Munchkin Shorthair

MNS e 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
cream bicolour Willy Wonka P. Pride of Far East Male
129 born 16.04.2019 P-253-2019-56-00309641
Sire: Diamond Toy Kangaroo Baby Roo (MNS n 02)
Dam: DoMiSoL PuzzLe Enjoy (MNL g 22)
Owner: Akimova Nataliya , Moscow , KLK "Avantazh"
MNS n 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point Nemo Puzzle Enjoy Male
130 born 27.05.2019 РК.MNSex/094/19
Sire: Yaromil Puzzle Enjoy (MNS a 03 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Akimova Nataliya , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Russian Blue

RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue FI*IvanaKallio's FairyTale Female
131 born 26.11.2018 (FI) SK LO 1923167
Sire: Amadeus vom Wolfsee RUS (RUS a)
Dam: S*Kyanos Helene (RUS a)
Owner: Moiseeva Liliya , Chekhov , ROO FK "RosKosh"
RUS a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
blue Joy Sky Secret Male
132 born 07.03.2019
Sire: Spartak Sky Secret (RUS a)
Dam: Blue Talisman Zena (RUS a)
Owner: Shumskaya Marina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
RUS a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-)
blue Platon Sky Secret Male
133 born 09.05.2019 RU-0179-2138A-19/RUS
Sire: Spartak Sky Secret (RUS a)
Dam: Xiaomi Sky Secret (RUS a)
Owner: Shumskaya Marina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS a 02 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue harlequin Fluffy miracle Konnor Male
134 born 28.06.2019 КАРТОЧКА КОТЕНКА 28/06/2019
Sire: Kindlycats Nike (SFL d 03)
Dam: Kate Moss Toffee Star (SFS 71 as 01 21)
Owner: Arkhipova Elena , Kursk , KLK "Gloriya"
SFS f 02 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie tabby harlequin Fluffy miracle Kiara Female
135 born 28.06.2019 КАРТОЧКА КОТЕНКА 28/06/2019
Sire: Kindlycats Nike (SFL d 03)
Dam: Kate Moss Toffee Star (SFS 71 as 01 21)
Owner: Arkhipova Elena , Kursk , KLK "Gloriya"
SFS n 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point Fill Funny Animals Male
136 born 22.04.2019
Sire: Calvin B&P Lilusinta (SFS ny 11 33)
Dam: Calipso Funny Animals (SFS 71 n 21 33)
Owner: Kashitsyna Katerina , Belgorod
SFS ns 11 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black silver shaded Giving-a-joy Eremey Vikilenia Neuter
137 born 11.03.2016 669-2016-7-00096948
Sire: Absolu Roberto (SFS 71 ns 11)
Dam: Barbie Small Lion (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Steshina Svetlana Andryukova Dina, Andryukova Dina , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
SFS ny 11 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black golden shaded point Calvin B&P Lilusinta Male
138 born 20.03.2018
Sire: Kotoff Land Izyum (SFL 71 by 21 33)
Dam: Uslada (SFS ny 21 33)
Owner: Kashitsyna Katerina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Pomet M Litter
139 born 15.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kuznetsova Anna , Moscow

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 g 02 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby harlequin ArVika Josephine Female
140 born 12.06.2019
Sire: Mild Bliss Malibu (SFL d 02 21)
Dam: Halliwell's Hannah (SFS 71 a 03 22)
Owner: Tkachenko Svetlana , Murmansk , CFC "Pusi-Musi"
SFS 71 n 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point Cleopatra Grace panther Female
141 born 28.02.2019
Sire: Ch. Teddi Olz Karat (SFS ns 11 33)
Dam: Int.Ch. Dear Jessica (SFS 71 a 33)
Owner: Kopaeva Irina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SFS 71 n 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black ticked Fluffy miracle Rumy Female
142 born 10.06.2019 карточка котенка 33/19
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Arkhipova Elena , Kursk , KLK "Gloriya"
SFS 71 ns 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver shaded Evrus Murrius Male
143 born 26.05.2019 FARUS/MR 199(6787)-SCS/2019
Sire: AlvaRoss Gorjio Armani (SFS ns 11)
Dam: Olafina Murrius (SFS 71 ns 11 33)
Owner: Kholodova Anna
SFS 71 ns 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal siver shaded point Diamond-cats Ornella Muti Female
144 born 08.02.2019 FT-358/2019/SFS71
Sire: Ultra Nice Boy (SFS 71 ns 12 33)
Dam: Ramina Murrius (SFS ny 25 33)
Owner: Kopaeva Irina , Moscow
SFS 71 ns 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver shaded Barbaris Grace panther Male
145 born 31.01.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Bouchaky Don Leon (SFS ns 11)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Sally Lory-Belle* RU (SFS 71 ns 11 33)
Owner: Kopaeva Irina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SFS 71 ns 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver ticked Fluffy miracle Roxy Female
146 born 10.06.2019 карточка котенка 33/19
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Arkhipova Elena , Kursk , KLK "Gloriya"

Siamese group

Mekong Bobtail

MBT n 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black Chester d'Atos of Sigoroza Male
147 born 26.05.2018 RU-0164-260518-3734-LO-MBT
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Atos Aliviaketts (MBT n)
Dam: Ch. Zira Sigoroza (MBT n)
Owner: Shpileva Irina, Uvarova Larisa , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"

Oriental Shorthair

OSH n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black Faraon-Show Rosemary Female
148 born 25.05.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Jubatus Gangsta (OSH n 24)
Dam: Faraon-Show Cira (OSH n)
Owner: Pustovalova Tat'yana , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
OSH n 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black spotted W.Ch. Jubatus Gangsta Male
149 born 20.09.2016 P-233-2017-1-00117003
Sire: LT*Monoceros Icarus (OSH b 24)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Olive Penderghast (OSH n 24)
Owner: Korshunova Elena , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
OSH n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Faraon-Show Icon Female
150 born 16.01.2018 P-1-2019-12-00221265
Sire: W.Ch. Jubatus Gangsta (OSH n 24)
Dam: Faraon-Show Rachel (OSH n 24)
Owner: Korshunova Elena , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"

Siamese

SIA h 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate tortie tabby point Jubatus Faraon-Show Umka Female
151 born 20.03.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Jubatus Gangsta (OSH n 24)
Dam: Jubatus Zephreene (SIA h 21 33)
Owner: Pustovalova Tat'yana , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
SIA n 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point Petruchio Pretty Pleasure*BY-BFC Male
152 born 06.05.2019 01047/SIA-BFC-BY
Sire: Unreal Vivaldy Pretty Pleasure (OSH n 24)
Dam: Nazarel Magic Beetles Pretty Pleasure (OSH c)
Owner: Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Moscow , Cats Hall

Tonkinese

TON b 31 (ton) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
champagne solid (tonkinese) Barny Milagros Hacer*RU Male
153 born 06.12.2018 871/19
Sire: Zachar Dumka*PL (TON c 32 (ton))
Dam: Patricia (TON n 32 (ton))
Owner: Zajtsev Sergej , Tver , TRPO FC "Triumf"
TON b 32 (ton) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
champagne mink (tonkinese) Calista Milagros Hacer*RU Male
154 born 07.04.2019
Sire: Zachar Dumka*PL (TON c 32 (ton))
Dam: Aukuba Milagros Hacer*RU (TON b 32 (ton))
Owner: Zajtsev Sergej , Tver , TRPO FC "Triumf"
TON c 31 (ton) 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
platinum solid (tonkinese) Baby Milagros Hacer*RU Spay
155 born 06.12.2018 878/19
Sire: Zachar Dumka*PL (TON c 32 (ton))
Dam: Patricia (TON n 32 (ton))
Owner: Zajtsev Sergej , Tver , TRPO FC "Triumf"
TON c 31 (ton) 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
platinum solid (tonkinese) Coco Milagros Hacer*RU Spay
156 born 07.04.2019
Sire: Zachar Dumka*PL (TON c 32 (ton))
Dam: Aukuba Milagros Hacer*RU (TON b 32 (ton))
Owner: Zajtsev Sergej, Zajtsev Sergej , Tver , TRPO FC "Triumf"
TON n 31 (ton) 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
natural solid (tonkinese) Businka Milagros Hacer Spay
157 born 06.12.2018 метрика
Sire: Zachar Dumka*PL (TON c 32 (ton))
Dam: Patricia (TON n 32 (ton))
Owner: Zajtsev Sergej , Tver , TRPO FC "Triumf"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX d 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red tabby WCF Iron Olympic Triple Master Yaponchik Sviatoslav Male
158 born 19.12.2018 WCF RU 0184-32061-18
Sire: Luchezarnyj Perso Chudo Don (DSX d 03 21)
Dam: Vishenka Moj Kapriz (DSX e)
Owner: Stoyanovich Natal'ya , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"

Sphynx

SPH w 62 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
white w/orange eyes Nora of Maple Berry Female
159 born 08.04.2017 KTF-AB-03116/17-SPH 17-3743
Sire: MalinkaS Gucci (SPH d 03)
Dam: Jacqueline of Maple Berry (SPH w 62)
Owner: Iletkina Ol'ga , Novocheboksarsk , CFC "Cher ami"

Others

Household Pet

HHP n 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black Kisych Neuter
160 born 01.03.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Krasnoslobodtseva Irina , Moscow
HHP n 09 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black w/white Mirrorofsoul Black Sparks Spay
161 born 28.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Moscow , KotoMur
HHP n 09 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black spotted w/white Shkoda Enigmatic Smile Spay
162 born 10.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"

Kittens for sale

Longhair group

Highland Fold

SFL a Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue Velour Fleur Kristal Rose*RU Female
163 born 27.05.2019
Sire: Ch. Zen Shiseido Sweet Melody*RU (SFL n 22)
Dam: Ch. Demi Moore's Katerina (SFL 71 f 03)
Owner: Shabaeva Elena , Kozmodemyansk , FC "Yoshkin cat"
SFL ds 03 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red silver blotched bicolour Alfredo Jasper Neuter
164 born 17.05.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Emerald Silver Fold (SFS ns 22)
Dam: Alfredo Goroshinka (SFL 71 f 09 22)
Owner: Fyodorova Aleksandra , Izhevsk
SFL f Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black tortie ArVika Hosanna Female
165 born 16.03.2019
Sire: Foldberry Nicolas (SFS 71 e 21)
Dam: ArVika Vsenezha (SFL f 03 22)
Owner: Ignatova Zhanna , Tolyatti

Longhair group

Highland Fold

SFL f 03 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Sal)
black tortie tabby bicolour Vicky Kristal Rose*RU Female
166 born 27.05.2019
Sire: Ch. Zen Shiseido Sweet Melody*RU (SFL n 22)
Dam: Ch. Demi Moore's Katerina (SFL 71 f 03)
Owner: Shabaeva Elena , Kozmodemyansk , FC "Yoshkin cat"

Kittens for sale

Longhair group

Highland Fold

SFL n 03 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black bicolour ArVika Felichita Female
167 born 19.01.2019
Sire: BENNEVIS YNGWIE PINGUIN (SFL 71 n 01)
Dam: Family Sweetie Fold Academy (SFL h)
Owner: Ignatova Zhanna , Tolyatti
SFL n 03 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched bicolour Vincenzo Kristal Rose*RU Male
168 born 27.05.2019
Sire: Ch. Zen Shiseido Sweet Melody*RU (SFL n 22)
Dam: Ch. Demi Moore's Katerina (SFL 71 f 03)
Owner: Shabaeva Elena , Kozmodemyansk , FC "Yoshkin cat"
SFL n 03 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched bicolour Rumfold Sugarman Neuter
169 born 05.10.2018
Sire: Rumfold Rusty Ryan Mink Story (SFL n 32)
Dam: Rumfold Ice Shock Mink Story (SFS a 03 32)
Owner: Rumjantseva Nadezhda , Moscow , Nika Feline Center

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 a 03 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue blotched bicolour Violetta Kristal Rose*RU Female
170 born 27.05.2019
Sire: Ch. Zen Shiseido Sweet Melody*RU (SFL n 22)
Dam: Ch. Demi Moore's Katerina (SFL 71 f 03)
Owner: Shabaeva Elena , Kozmodemyansk , FC "Yoshkin cat"
SFL 71 f 03 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black tortie blotched bicolour Bennevis Romance Female
171 born 15.03.2015 NC-SFL/15-10196
Sire: Rumfold Burwinkel Owl's (SFL 71 d 03 24)
Dam: Rumfold Electric Broom Honey Owl (SFL n 03 23)
Owner: Rumjantseva Nadezhda , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SFL 71 n 03 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched bicolour Rumfold Dark Phoenix Neuter
172 born 05.10.2018
Sire: Rumfold Sagramour (SFL d 03)
Dam: Rumfold Honey Bee Evidence (SFL f 03)
Owner: Rumjantseva Nadezhda , Moscow , Nika Feline Center
SFL 71 n 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched ArVika Harel Neuter
173 born 16.03.2019
Sire: Foldberry Nicolas (SFS 71 e 21)
Dam: ArVika Vsenezha (SFL f 03 22)
Owner: Ignatova Zhanna , Tolyatti
SFL 71 ns 12 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black shell (chinchilla) Dominika Grace panther Female
174 born 01.06.2019
Sire: AlvaRoss Fadei (SFS 71 ns 11)
Dam: Ch. Rihanna Lory-Belle*RU (SFL 71 ns 11)
Owner: Kopaeva Irina , Moscow

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO a 09 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue w/white Jakobe Golden Empire Male
175 born 12.02.2019
Sire: Almas HoliLik (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Bella Golden Empire (MCO n 09)
Owner: Tsyrendorzhieva Ol'ga , Moscow , Non-Profit Partnership Cat Lovers Club "Kis-Kis"
MCO d Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red Vasilisa Mojayluchs Spay
176 born 14.04.2019 PK.MCO/3127/19
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Bobkova Elena , Moscow
MCO d Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red Litter N, mco Male
177 born 13.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Nikolaeva Yuliya , Kazan
MCO d 03 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red blotched bicolour Ice&Fire Royal Blaze Male
178 born 24.04.2019 FAR-КЧ-043-MCO-2019
Sire: World King Midlight (MCO n 03 23)
Dam: Cranberry Royal Blaze (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Ivanchikhina Elena , Belgorod
MCO d 03 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red blotched bicolour Chester Big Toric Neuter
179 born 28.11.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Uralridge Rise (MCO d 22)
Dam: K.Ch. Yulianna Big Toric (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Sheljakina Galina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO d 03 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red blotched bicolour Yana Big Toric Female
180 born 03.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Uralridge Rise (MCO d 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Delorean Big Toric (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Sheljakina Galina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO d 09 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red w/white Neymar from LuKoshkino Male
181 born 19.02.2017 ICU.SB.13269.S.3
Sire: Melifaro Murmurcat From LuKoshkino (MCO n 03)
Dam: Yaroslavna From Lukoshkino (MCO f 22)
Owner: Kondrat'eva Anna, Kondrat'eva Mariya , Moscow
MCO d 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red blotched Vostorg's Nelson Male
182 born 05.02.2019
Sire: Vostorg's Charles O'Konar (MCO n 03 23)
Dam: Helga MosBogema (MCO d 22)
Owner: Chistova Marina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO d 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red spotted Zlatan Big Toric Male
183 born 09.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sheljakina Galina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO ds 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red silver blotched Virginia Mojayluchs Spay
184 born 14.04.2019 PK.MCO/3128/19
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Bobkova Elena , Moscow
MCO ds 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red silver blotched Vis-a-Vis Mojayluchs Spay
185 born 14.04.2019 PK.MCO/3126/19
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Bobkova Elena , Moscow
MCO ds 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red silver blotched Maineshadow Dear Ozzi Male
186 born 01.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kondrat'eva Mariya, Kondrat'eva Anna , Moscow
MCO f 03 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black tortie bicolour Maineshadow Catrin Female
187 born 24.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kondrat'eva Mariya, Kondrat'eva Anna , Moscow
MCO f 09 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black tortie w/white Vostorg's Josephine Female
188 born 26.04.2019 PK.MCO/3229/19
Sire: Vostorg's Charles O'Konar (MCO n 03 23)
Dam: Vostorg's Olympia (MCO f 09 24)
Owner: Chistova Marina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO fs 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black tortie silver bloched Bonita Big Toric Female
189 born 28.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Uralridge Rise (MCO d 22)
Dam: Prime Elinar Way of Big Toric (MCO ns 22)
Owner: Sheljakina Galina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO n 03 23 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black mackerel bicolour Gordey Royal Blaze&Marvelous Animals Male
190 born 15.03.2019 FAR-КЧ-037-MCO-2019
Sire: World King Midlight (MCO n 03 23)
Dam: Baccara Marvelous Animals (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Ivanchikhina Elena , Belgorod
MCO n 03 23 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black mackerel bicolour Incredible Pretty Royal Blaze Male
191 born 24.04.2019 FAR-КЧ-044-MCO-2019
Sire: World King Midlight (MCO n 03 23)
Dam: Cranberry Royal Blaze (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Ivanchikhina Elena , Belgorod
MCO n 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched Vostorg's Yenisei Male
192 born 23.03.2019
Sire: Vostorg's Charles O'Konar (MCO n 03 23)
Dam: Vostorg's Vashe Velichestvo Lisa Alisa (MCO d 22)
Owner: Chistova Marina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO n 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched Maineshadow George Male
193 born 09.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kondrat'eva Mariya, Kondrat'eva Anna , Moscow
MCO n 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched Luxury Lynx Evgesha Male
194 born 03.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Butusova Oksana , Vladimir
MCO n 25 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black ticked Luxury Lynx Cadeaud’ Angel Male
195 born 25.01.2019 PK-H-0024.MCO/1588/19
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Butusova Oksana , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
MCO ns 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver blotched Brenden Big Toric Male
196 born 28.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Uralridge Rise (MCO d 22)
Dam: Prime Elinar Way of Big Toric (MCO ns 22)
Owner: Sheljakina Galina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO ns 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver blotched Maineshadow Henry Male
197 born 19.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kondrat'eva Mariya, Kondrat'eva Anna , Moscow
MCO Show class for sale (Sal/-)
color determination POMET LITERA D Litter
198 born 28.05.2019
Sire: Sasquatch Lion King (MCO d 25)
Dam: Filiciya Fon Vivat Marko (MCO n 22)
Owner: Kotenko Marina , Volgograd , NP FK "Al'yans"
MCO Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Litter G: 1.0 n; 1.0 d 22; Litter H: 1.0 a 22; 2 - 1.0 n 22 Litter
199 born 18.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Demidova Svetlana , Almetyevsk
MCO Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Mister Gregory Assol Litter
200 born 14.05.2019
Sire: Fluffy Marble Kipr (MCO d 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Barselona Red Magic Line (MCO d)
Owner: Stepanova Svetlana , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO Show class for sale (Sal/-)
color determination pomet na literu G Litter
201 born 05.05.2019
Sire: Sasquatch Lion King (MCO d 25)
Dam: Uelskaya Di Vivat Marko (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Kotenko Marina , Volgograd , NP FK "Al'yans"
MCO Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Mister Gregory Annabel Litter
202 born 14.05.2019
Sire: Fluffy Marble Kipr (MCO d 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Barselona Red Magic Line (MCO d)
Owner: Stepanova Svetlana , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Munchkin Longhair

MNL w 63 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
white w/odd eyes Magnus Puzzle Enjoy Male
203 born 11.03.2019 РК.MNLex/091/19
Sire: Int.Ch. Vesyoly Persik (MNL ds 03 24)
Dam: Bratislava Puzzle Enjoy (MNL w 61)
Owner: Akimova Nataliya , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Siberian

SIB n 21 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
seal tabby point Lyubava Krasa Belogoriya Female
204 born 03.06.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Tvist Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB ns 21 33)
Dam: Zlata iz Lukomoriay (SIB n 33)
Owner: Volozhin Sergej , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SIB n 21 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
seal tabby point Ladyshka Krasa Belogoriya Female
205 born 03.06.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Tvist Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB ns 21 33)
Dam: Zlata iz Lukomoriay (SIB n 33)
Owner: Volozhin Sergej , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SIB Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Litter C: 4-1,0 SIB n 33, 0,1 SIB n 33 Litter
206 born 28.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Korableva Zhanna, Pavlova Natal'ya , Kazan

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
ruddy (abyssinian) Zarema Mactroyany of Luxor Female
207 born 02.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Agranovich Oleg , Moscow
ABY n (aby) Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
ruddy (abyssinian) Timoti Tiger Fun Male
208 born 11.04.2019 RU-0179-2409B-19/ABY
Sire: Mause Jumbo Grand (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Ketti Tiger Fun (ABY o (aby))
Owner: Babicheva Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
ABY n (aby) Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
ruddy (abyssinian) ZiziTop Mastroyany of Luxor Male
209 born 02.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Agranovich Oleg , Moscow

American Shorthair

ASH ns 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver blotched Rumfold Patty Female
210 born 13.04.2019 NC - ASH/19 - 19961
Sire: Rumfold Gladiator (ASH n 22)
Dam: Rumfold Cyntra Oliry (ASH ns 22)
Owner: Rumjantseva Nadezhda , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
ASH ns 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver blotched Rumfold Donat Male
211 born 13.04.2019 NC - SFT(LY)/19 - 19962
Sire: Rumfold Gladiator (ASH n 22)
Dam: Rumfold Cyntra Oliry (ASH ns 22)
Owner: Rumjantseva Nadezhda , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Bengal

BEN n 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted Mascot Julia Female
212 born 27.04.2019
Sire: Afrikatte Kichaka (BEN n 24)
Dam: Mascot Yarina (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kon'kova Ol'ga , Moscow , Cats Hall
BEN n 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted Mascot Nicolas Male
213 born 27.04.2019
Sire: Afrikatte Kichaka (BEN n 24)
Dam: Mascot Yarina (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kon'kova Ol'ga , Moscow , Cats Hall
BEN n 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted Charming Ivar Close Wildness Male
214 born 04.06.2019
Sire: LeoFleur Ernie Devis (BEN n 24)
Dam: Goldstreeam Eve (BEN n 24)
Owner: Bulanov Maksim , Serpukhov , RPO PBC "Zoomir"

Shorthair group

Bengal

BEN n 24 Show class for sale (Sal/CAPJ)
black spotted Mascot Yanson Neuter
215 born 14.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kon'kova Ol'ga , Moscow

Kittens for sale

Shorthair group

Bengal

BEN n 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted Charming Elias Close Wildness Male
216 born 04.06.2019
Sire: LeoFleur Ernie Devis (BEN n 24)
Dam: Goldstreeam Eve (BEN n 24)
Owner: Bulanov Maksim , Serpukhov
BEN n 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted Charming Linda Close Wildness Female
217 born 04.06.2019
Sire: LeoFleur Ernie Devis (BEN n 24)
Dam: Goldstreeam Eve (BEN n 24)
Owner: Bulanov Maksim , Serpukhov , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BEN n 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted Charming Mira Close Wildness Female
218 born 04.06.2019
Sire: LeoFleur Ernie Devis (BEN n 24)
Dam: Goldstreeam Eve (BEN n 24)
Owner: Bulanov Maksim , Serpukhov , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BEN n 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted Charming Tyson Close Wildness Male
219 born 04.06.2019
Sire: LeoFleur Ernie Devis (BEN n 24)
Dam: Goldstreeam Eve (BEN n 24)
Owner: Bulanov Maksim , Serpukhov , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BEN Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Pomet W Litter
220 born 01.05.2019
Sire: Kleopatrabengals Charm (BEN n 24)
Dam: Leopard ShahNN Intriga (BEN n 24)
Owner: Smirnova Tat'yana , Shakhunya , Tsarstvo koshek

British Shorthair

BRI c Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
lilac Gerkules iz Varvarinogo Grafstva Neuter
221 born 25.01.2019
Sire: ELFIKA ENRIQUE (BRI a)
Dam: Chaletta iz Varvarinogo Grafstva (BRI g 03)
Owner: El'nikova Kseniya , Volgograd , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BRI c 03 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
lilac bicolour VarinoGrafstvo Dul'sineya Spay
222 born 23.05.2019
Sire: Royal Blue Fandango vom Rimberg (BRI a)
Dam: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Eowyn Winterose of VarinoGrafstvo (BRI g 02)
Owner: El'nikova Kseniya , Volgograd , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BRI e 03 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
cream bicolour VarinoGrafstvo Dyushes Neuter
223 born 23.05.2019
Sire: Royal Blue Fandango vom Rimberg (BRI a)
Dam: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Eowyn Winterose of VarinoGrafstvo (BRI g 02)
Owner: El'nikova Kseniya , Volgograd , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BRI g Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue tortie (blue cream) VarinoGrafstvo Dzhasmin Spay
224 born 23.05.2019
Sire: Royal Blue Fandango vom Rimberg (BRI a)
Dam: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Eowyn Winterose of VarinoGrafstvo (BRI g 02)
Owner: El'nikova Kseniya , Volgograd , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BRI ns 11 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver shaded Happy Perla Vela Female
225 born 07.11.2018 PK-11-499-01/18/BRI
Sire: Ya Umberto Mysterious (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Assol Pretty Nursery (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Demidova Elena , Obninsk , KLK "Tsarstvo Koshek"
BRI ns 11 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver shaded Yascha Perla Vela Male
226 born 13.02.2019 PK-11-605-02/19/BRI
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Demidova Elena , Obninsk
BRI ns 11 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver shaded Ofelia Fiore Fortuna Female
227 born 30.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Krasnoslobodtseva Irina , Moscow
BRI ny 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black golden blotched Giving a miracle Abbot Neuter
228 born 13.01.2019
Sire: Giving-a-Joy Jackpot (BRI ny 22)
Dam: Elit Muza (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Steshina Svetlana Andryukova Dina , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
BRI ny 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black golden blotched Giving a miracle Honda Female
229 born 03.06.2019
Sire: Giving-a-Joy Jackpot (BRI ny 22)
Dam: Elit Muza (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Steshina Svetlana Andryukova Dina , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
BRI Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Litter T*** De SAD Litter
230 born 14.02.2019
Sire: Michael Greis De Sad*RU (BRI ns 22 64)
Dam: Amarante Fleur De Sad (BRI ns 22 64)
Owner: Sazanovich Anastasija , Moscow
BRI Show class for sale (Sal/-)
color determination Litter H... Kingli Velvet Litter
231 born 14.05.2019
Sire: Kric Oakwood (BRI o)
Dam: -
Owner: Kudinova Larisa , Moscow

Burmese

BUR n (bur) Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
sable (burmese) Aramis Smirnoffmur*RU Neuter
232 born 12.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Smirnova Elena , Moscow

Shorthair group

Burmese

BUR n (bur) 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/Sal)
sable (burmese) Anna Smirnoffmur*RU Spay
233 born 12.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Smirnova Elena , Moscow

Kittens for sale

Shorthair group

Cornish Rex

CRX f Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black tortie Darlen Fleur Claude Monet Neuter
234 born 15.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Elena Samochatova , Moscow
CRX f Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black tortie Darlen Fleur Leonardo da Vinci Neuter
235 born 15.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Elena Samochatova , Moscow

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS a Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue Alfredo Kimberly Spay
236 born 04.06.2019
Sire: BROOKLYN NikaDim (SFS a)
Dam: Alfredo Hana-Riva (SFS 71 c)
Owner: Fyodorova Aleksandra , Izhevsk
SFS e 09 32 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
cream mink w/white Rumfold Tropicool Mink Story Shu-Ko Female
237 born 01.01.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Rumjantseva Nadezhda, Shumejko Viktoriya , Moscow
SFS f 03 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black tortie blotched bicolour Rumfold New Year's toy Female
238 born 15.10.2018
Sire: Rumfold Rufus (SFS d 03)
Dam: -
Owner: Rumjantseva Nadezhda , Moscow
SFS f 03 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black tortie spotted bicolour GC BW Rumfold Nadya Says WOW!!! Honey Owl Female
239 born 04.05.2012 CFA 8693-01767106 , NC-SFS/12-4611
Sire: Rumfold Boieldieu (SFS 71 d 03 24)
Dam: Rumfold Diva (SFL n 03 23)
Owner: Rumjantseva Nadezhda , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SFS ns 11 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver shaded Baxter Murrius Male
240 born 14.05.2019 FARUS/MR 188 (6685)-SFS/2019
Sire: Quintin Murrius (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Giselle Marie Safinland (SFS 71 ns 11)
Owner: Kholodova Anna
SFS ns 11 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver shaded Dammi Murrius Female
241 born 16.05.2019 FARUS/MR 196(6693)-SFS/2019
Sire: AlvaRoss Gorjio Armani (SFS ns 11)
Dam: Perliana Murrius (SFS 71 ay 24)
Owner: Kholodova Anna
SFS ns 11 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver shaded Giving a miracle Frida Female
242 born 25.04.2019
Sire: Giving-a-joy Eremey Vikilenia (SFS ns 11)
Dam: Giving-a-joy Viola (SFS 71 ns 11)
Owner: Steshina Svetlana Andryukova Dina, Koval'chuk-Shilo Veronika , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
SFS ns 11 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver shaded Giving a miracle Francesca Female
243 born 25.04.2019
Sire: Giving-a-joy Eremey Vikilenia (SFS ns 11)
Dam: Giving-a-joy Viola (SFS 71 ns 11)
Owner: Steshina Svetlana Andryukova Dina, Koval'chuk-Shilo Veronika , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
SFS ns 11 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
seal siver shaded point Birka Murrius Female
244 born 14.05.2019 FARUS/MR 190(6687)-SFS/2019
Sire: Quintin Murrius (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Giselle Marie Safinland (SFS 71 ns 11)
Owner: Kholodova Anna
SFS w 61 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
white /blue eyes Umaris BoneAlbusina Male
245 born 14.06.2019
Sire: Egor Navadall (SFS 71 ns 21 33)
Dam: GFB. Uslada Weise Katzen (SFS w 63)
Owner: Ivanova Ol'ga , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS w 62 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
white w/orange eyes Tina BoneAlbusina Female
246 born 22.05.2019
Sire: Color Galaxy Al Bano (SFS 71 ns 22 62)
Dam: Isabel Bone Albusina (SFS w 62)
Owner: Ivanova Ol'ga , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 a Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue Alfredo Kinder Neuter
247 born 04.06.2019
Sire: BROOKLYN NikaDim (SFS a)
Dam: Alfredo Hana-Riva (SFS 71 c)
Owner: Fyodorova Aleksandra , Izhevsk
SFS 71 d 03 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red blotched bicolour Alfredo Jared Neuter
248 born 17.05.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Emerald Silver Fold (SFS ns 22)
Dam: Alfredo Goroshinka (SFL 71 f 09 22)
Owner: Fyodorova Aleksandra , Izhevsk
SFS 71 f 21 32 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
seal tortie tabby mink Rumfold Ricka Art's Family Female
249 born 01.06.2017
Sire: Rumfold Anderise (SFS ny 22)
Dam: Empirecats Lina Mink of Rumfold (SFS 71 fs 03 24)
Owner: Rumjantseva Nadezhda, Bubu Tat'yana , Moscow , Nika Feline Center
SFS 71 fs 03 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black tortie silver spotted bicolour Empirecats Lina Mink of Rumfold Female
250 born 01.01.2016 NC-SFT/12-4568
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Rumjantseva Nadezhda, Bubu Tat'yana , Moscow
SFS 71 n 09 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched w/white Alfredo Jocelyn Spay
251 born 17.05.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Emerald Silver Fold (SFS ns 22)
Dam: Alfredo Goroshinka (SFL 71 f 09 22)
Owner: Fyodorova Aleksandra , Izhevsk
SFS 71 n 25 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black ticked Giving a miracle Anais Spay
252 born 03.03.2019
Sire: Giving-a-joy Eremey Vikilenia (SFS ns 11)
Dam: Leokadiya Ultralaine*RU (SFS 71 ny 22 64)
Owner: Steshina Svetlana Andryukova Dina , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
SFS 71 ns 11 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver shaded Giving a miracle Freja Female
253 born 25.04.2019
Sire: Giving-a-joy Eremey Vikilenia (SFS ns 11)
Dam: Giving-a-joy Viola (SFS 71 ns 11)
Owner: Steshina Svetlana Andryukova Dina, Koval'chuk-Shilo Veronika , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
SFS 71 ns 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver blotched Tonya BoneAlbusina Female
254 born 22.05.2019
Sire: Color Galaxy Al Bano (SFS 71 ns 22 62)
Dam: Isabel Bone Albusina (SFS w 62)
Owner: Ivanova Ol'ga , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS 71 ns 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver spotted Umas BoneAlbusina Male
256 born 14.06.2019
Sire: Egor Navadall (SFS 71 ns 21 33)
Dam: GFB. Uslada Weise Katzen (SFS w 63)
Owner: Ivanova Ol'ga , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS 71 ny 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black golden blotched Giving a-miracle Erika Spay
257 born 17.04.2019
Sire: Giving-a-joy Voodoo (SFS 71 ny 22)
Dam: Giving-a-joy Hope (SFS ny 22)
Owner: Steshina Svetlana Andryukova Dina, Steshina Andrjukova , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
SFS 71 w 62 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
white w/orange eyes Tima BoneAlbusina Male
258 born 22.05.2019
Sire: Color Galaxy Al Bano (SFS 71 ns 22 62)
Dam: Isabel Bone Albusina (SFS w 62)
Owner: Ivanova Ol'ga , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS 71 Show class for sale (Sal/-)
color determination Ariana Moor Ch Litter
259 born 19.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kosterina Elena , Nizhny Novgorod
SFS 71 Show class for sale (Sal/-)
color determination pomyot "S" Litter
260 born 25.05.2019
Sire: PAUL ALIVIAKETTS (SFS bs 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Likhachyova Anzhela , Gomel
SFS 71 Show class for sale (-/Sal)
color determination Ingrusmurr J,,,,, Litter
261 born 25.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mordvinova Inga , Nizhny Novgorod

Others

Bambino

BAM Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Pomyot M Litter
262 born 08.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Iletkina Ol'ga , Novocheboksarsk

Additional participants' list

TUA w 63 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
white w/odd eyes Akkedi Chambarlain Male
67 born 24.09.2018
Sire: Akkedi Ugur (TUA n 23)
Dam: Akkedi Liana (TUA w 61)
Owner: Kajman Ivan , Saint Petersburg , CLC "Pleskava"
BRI b 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate Elephant Enigmatic Smile Male
263 born 07.06.2019 РК-H-0067.BRI/797/19
Sire: Ch. Huch of Velvet Pleasure*RU (BRI b)
Dam: W.Ch. Golan Rabby-Rosie (BRI c)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
SPH n 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal point Lullaby*RU Lala Female
264 born 21.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Iletkina Ol'ga , Novocheboksarsk
SFS 71 ns 22 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched w/yellow eyes Eva Bastet home Female
265 born 06.11.2018 WCF AS 31906
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Os'kina Ol'ga , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
OSH n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black Khao Kheo Germiona Female
266 born 05.01.2019
Sire: KHAO KHEO ADAM (OSH n)
Dam: Eva of Belmond (OSH n)
Owner: Mart'yanova Irina , Yaroslavl , Cats Hall
OSH b 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate Khao Kheo Hunter Male
267 born 17.05.2019
Sire: KHAO KHEO ADAM (OSH n)
Dam: BEATRICE (OSH n)
Owner: Mart'yanova Irina , Yaroslavl , Cats Hall
OSH n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black Khao Kheo Izida Female
268 born 31.05.2019
Sire: KHAO KHEO ADAM (OSH n)
Dam: Eva of Belmond (OSH n)
Owner: Mart'yanova Irina , Yaroslavl , Cats Hall
OSH n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black Khao Kheo Dusia Female
269 born 19.07.2018
Sire: Show-Shocking Iceberg Slim (OSH n)
Dam: Eva of Belmond (OSH n)
Owner: Mart'yanova Irina , Yaroslavl , Cats Hall