Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH c 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac Timosha Kotomiris Male
1 born 03.05.2019
Sire: La-Perla Tsezar' (BRI a)
Dam: CH Helen golden Fleece (BRI ny 24)
Owner: Merchenko Nadezhda , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BLH ns 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal siver shaded point Kristina Aleks mur Female
2 born 28.04.2019
Sire: Alex Ricci Ricci (BLH ny 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Mikhajlova Svetlana , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BLH ns 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal siver shaded point Kokos Aleks mur Male
3 born 28.04.2019
Sire: Alex Ricci Ricci (BLH ny 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Mikhajlova Svetlana , Chelyabinsk

Persian

PER n 01 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black van My Marvel Clark Male
4 born 31.07.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Snowball's Ultrashik (PER ns 03 22)
Dam: W.Ch. Snowball RUS Camelia (PER a 01 21)
Owner: Belousova Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
PER w 62 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
white w/orange eyes WCF Double Master Vee D-Master Blue Moon Male
5 born 09.09.2018
Sire: Marwinfamily's Heartbeat (PER e 02)
Dam: Validian Sweet Dreams (PER w 62)
Owner: Okisheva Ol'ga, Okisheva Lyudmila , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched bicolour Floriana Sweet Melodi*RU Female
6 born 08.12.2018
Sire: Halliwell's Quercus Penhaligon's (SFL 71 n 03 22)
Dam: Tetrua Desiree of Sweet Melody*RU (SFL d 03 22)
Owner: Laskovskaya Natal'ya , Kyshtym
SFL 71 n 02 21 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black tabby harlequin Kliofoldcity Forbes Male
7 born 20.09.2018
Sire: Kliofoldcity Cappuccino (SFL n 03 22)
Dam: KliFold El'Bogatka (SFL 71 f 02)
Owner: Klimenko Mariya, Klimenko Svetlana , Magnitogorsk
SFL 71 n 03 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point bicolour BrightCat Patricia Female
8 born 15.08.2019
Sire: Bellezza Nicolas of BrightCat (SFS ny 21 33)
Dam: Svetliy Klubok Vishenka (SFL 71 f 03 22)
Owner: Botova Svetlana , Roshchino
SFL 71 ns 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal siver shaded point BrightCat Iceberg Male
9 born 05.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Botova Svetlana , Roshchino

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched J.Ch. ShaggyBob's Orfey Male
10 born 14.02.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. ShaggyBob’s Jadore (KBL d 09 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Happybob Dushechka (KBL d 22)
Owner: Spirina Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Maine Coon

MCO a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Arabella Shining Ural Sun Female
11 born 16.06.2019
Sire: Ch. Frederick Borisville (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Ch. Liluminaja (MCO n 22)
Owner: Иванова Элла , KLK "Katus"
MCO a 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue bicolour Riddik Chelgan Male
12 born 13.08.2017
Sire: Amerrykoon Texas Red (MCO ds 03 22)
Dam: Loris Chelgan (MCO n 03)
Owner: Galikaeva Zhamilya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Elitket"
MCO d 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red blotched w/white Simona Red Dynasty Female
13 born 09.10.2016
Sire: Gorge Michelle (MCO e 09)
Dam: Imperia Vita Arizona (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Иванова Элла , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Orso Orang Ural Sun Male
14 born 17.11.2018
Sire: Ch. Frederick Borisville (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Simona Red Dynasty (MCO d 09 22)
Owner: Каримова Кристина , KLK "Katus"
MCO ds 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red silver blotched Ovi Origunal Ural Sun Male
15 born 17.11.2018
Sire: Ch. Frederick Borisville (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Simona Red Dynasty (MCO d 09 22)
Owner: Иванова Элла , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
MCO g 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched Neo Coon Ollisiya Female
16 born 26.11.2018
Sire: Coon Way Samson (MCO a 22 31)
Dam: Neo Coon Elisson (MCO f 23)
Owner: Gribanova Elena , Snezhinsk , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO n 03 22 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE)
black blotched bicolour Pr. Bernolclassic Fortuna Neuter
17 born 02.01.2018
Sire: Bernolclassic Dragon (MCO n 03)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Bernolclassic Wonderful Girl (MCO f 22)
Owner: Fridrikhsen Galina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Funny Cat"
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Marta Black Gloss Female
18 born 08.03.2019
Sire: Trix Major (MCO n)
Dam: T-Maryana Black Gloss (MCO n 22)
Owner: Ilyasova Veronika , KLK "Katus"
MCO ns 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black smoke Oskar Argerion Male
19 born 19.04.2019
Sire: Mainelynx Renaldo (MCO ns 25)
Dam: Anglia Gargantua (MCO ns 22)
Owner: Danilenko Natal'ya , Miass , KLK "Katus"

Ragdoll

RAG n 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black bicolour Agata Krasa Shagola Female
20 born 10.07.2017
Sire: Brise Balen Balaam Krasa Shagola (RAG n 03 21)
Dam: Darina Krasa Shagola (RAG n 03)
Owner: Gulyaeva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
RAG n 03 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
seal point bicolour K.Ch. Lanis StavrosRagdoll Male
21 born 20.09.2018
Sire: PL*Ragissa Crach An Craite (RAG a 03)
Dam: Dominika StavrosRagdoll (RAG n 03 33)
Owner: Mochalova Elena , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Siberian

SIB a 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point Fleurdelis Znatniy Zver Female
22 born 27.03.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kristofer Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Ch. Abel Naslednik Dinastii (SIB a 09 21 33)
Owner: Odintsova Elena , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SIB a 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue point Mishutka Znatniy Zver Male
23 born 19.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kristofer Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Holly Neva's Shining (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Semyonov Vyacheslav, Odintsova Elena , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SIB f 09 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black tortie blotched w/white Samira Noche Blanca Female
24 born 15.04.2018
Sire: Starsiberia Briarey (SIB n 24)
Dam: Alisa Ogonyok (SIB f 03 24)
Owner: Perelygina Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk
SIB n 09 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black blotched w/white Ch. FL*Amurin Filippus Male
25 born 24.08.2012
Sire: FL*Amurin Ruufus (SIB ny 24)
Dam: FL*Balladin Melissa (SIB n 09 22)
Owner: Perelygina Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SIB n 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black blotched Starsiberia Medina Female
26 born 10.11.2017
Sire: Ewan Noche Blanca-E (SIB n 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Starsiberia Verona (SIB ny 22)
Owner: Perelygina Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SIB n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Asteria Taymur Female
27 born 26.04.2019
Sire: Sebastian Noche Blanca (SIB n 24)
Dam: Ester-Ley 'Catyusha (SIB n 23)
Owner: Perelygina Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Funny Cat"
SIB ny 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black golden blotched Starsiberia Sever Male
28 born 28.10.2018
Sire: Ester-Ley ’Nektar (SIB n 23)
Dam: Int.Ch. Zlata Zarskaya Rodnja (SIB ny 22)
Owner: Perelygina Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SIB ny 22 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
black golden blotched Int.Ch. Zlata Zarskaya Rodnja Female
29 born 06.11.2014
Sire: Ch. FL*Amurin Filippus (SIB n 09 22)
Dam: Dubravka Zarskaya Rodnja (SIB a 22)
Owner: Perelygina Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SIB ny 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black golden spotted Starsiberia Nerida Female
30 born 25.11.2017
Sire: Starsiberia Zhajsan (SIB ns 24)
Dam: Frosya Taymur (SIB ny 23)
Owner: Perelygina Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 1. Show class world champion (PH/-)
ruddy (abyssinian) W.Ch. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Jean-Jacques RebUl AbySing Male
31 born 23.03.2017
Sire: Ulrich ForYagr AbySing (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Rebekka AmfiMar AbySing (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Kazakova Elena , Magnitogorsk , ROO FK "RosKosh"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Devika Malvina Female
32 born 11.01.2019
Sire: Nerkes Bethoven (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Ch. Devika Laila Ali (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Kashkareva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
ABY o (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
sorrel (abyssinian) Devika Samurai Male
33 born 23.11.2018
Sire: Nerkes Liverpool (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Devika Petra Rossa (ABY o (aby))
Owner: Kashkareva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Bengal

BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted SHARM KHAN OLIVER OF AGATY Male
34 born 15.02.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Печенкина Татьяна , Chelyabinsk
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Harley Quinn Luxury Lex Female
35 born 23.03.2019
Sire: Ch. Mangosteen Lexus (BEN n 24)
Dam: Milana Leonora Bengal Luxe (BEN n 24)
Owner: Sotnikova Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Funny Cat"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted J.Ch. Gera Basil Melingerleo Female
36 born 20.02.2019
Sire: Basil Richie (BEN n 24)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Paulina Shou Chelsiben (BEN n 24)
Owner: Melinger Anatolij , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Sozvezdie druzej"
BEN n 24 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black point spotted Ch. Dinofelis Hussain Male
37 born 23.05.2018
Sire: Dinofelis Rich Pride of Burbaum (BEN n 24 33)
Dam: Viola (BEN n 24 33)
Owner: Kotsarev Stepan , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

British Shorthair

BRI a 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue Int.Ch. Morgana Sapphira Amber Line Female
38 born 25.09.2017
Sire: Viking Plush Roof (BRI a)
Dam: Ch. Assolle from Nova Style (BRI a)
Owner: Саркисова Наталья , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI a 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
blue Mister Myshkin Amber Line Neuter
39 born 25.09.2017
Sire: Viking Plush Roof (BRI a)
Dam: Ch. Assolle from Nova Style (BRI a)
Owner: Королева Елена , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI a 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue bicolour Cinnamon Cake Mallion Male
40 born 25.07.2019
Sire: UA*Helly’s Cat House Heracles (BRI a 01 62)
Dam: -
Owner: Jur'eva Irina , Chelyabinsk
BRI by 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate golden shaded point Caesar Alex Mur Male
41 born 09.04.2019
Sire: Alex Ricci Ricci (BLH ny 22)
Dam: Polina Zolotoi Zamok (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Mikhajlova Svetlana , Chelyabinsk
BRI c 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
lilac Mark Dacascos Amber Line Male
42 born 25.09.2017
Sire: Viking Plush Roof (BRI a)
Dam: Ch. Assolle from Nova Style (BRI a)
Owner: Томилова Светлана , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI e 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
cream Xul Lunar Rhapsody Neuter
43 born 02.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. OSKAR RUSSIAN HERO (BRI a 03)
Dam: Ch. HOCICO LUNAR RHAPSODY (BRI j 25)
Owner: Vorob'eva Elena , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI e 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
cream bicolour Lennox Lewis Amber line Male
44 born 03.11.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. OSKAR RUSSIAN HERO (BRI a 03)
Dam: Ch. Maleficenta Amber Line (BRI j 24)
Owner: Базаева Татьяна , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI ns 11 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal siver shaded point Ch. Sawa Amber Line Male
45 born 10.01.2018
Sire: Visconty Gregory Al Gato (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Uralskiy Suvenir Andromeda (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Томилова Светлана , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI ns 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal siver shaded point J.Ch. Omelia Amber Line Female
46 born 12.03.2019
Sire: Ch. Sawa Amber Line (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Uralskiy Suvenir Andromeda (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Sarkisova Natal'ya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI ny 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded Gabi Miracle of Urals Female
47 born 03.05.2019
Sire: Shine Emeralds Dominic (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Jody Beauty Factory (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Ashmarina Alena , Chelyabinsk
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Simorins Ural Sun Male
48 born 05.12.2018
Sire: Yieis Ural Sun (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Allia LiGrey (BRI by 24)
Owner: Merchenko Nadezhda , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Peliken Golden Claudiya Female
49 born 23.04.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Your Majesty Golden Point Ollin (BRI ny 11 33)
Dam: Only Russo Dasha (BLH ny 25)
Owner: Pankeeva Marina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI ny 25 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden point ticked Peliken Golden Point Vilis Male
50 born 04.12.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Your Majesty Golden Point Ollin (BRI ny 11 33)
Dam: -
Owner: Pankeeva Marina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI ny 25 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden point ticked Peliken Golden Point Vikentius Male
51 born 04.12.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Your Majesty Golden Point Ollin (BRI ny 11 33)
Dam: Peliken Golden Basy (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Pankeeva Marina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI ny 25 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden point ticked Peliken Golden Point Vieniamin Male
52 born 04.12.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Your Majesty Golden Point Ollin (BRI ny 11 33)
Dam: Peliken Golden Basy (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Pankeeva Marina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Burmese

BUR b (bur) 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE)
chocolate (burmese) Nympha Klimena Cornelian Bloom Spay
53 born 22.12.2015
Sire: Wasyli Cornelian Bloom (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Jyotika Cornelian Bloom (BUR b (bur))
Owner: Polyakova Ol'ga , Karagandy , KCFO Pussy Cat
BUR n (bur) 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
sable (burmese) Mercedes Male
54 born 03.10.2018
Sire: VILLI (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Frau Marta Sichou (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Tret'yakova Ol'ga , Zlatoust

Cornish Rex

CRX f 03 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black tortie bicolour Selena Light Vasilina Female
55 born 14.10.2018
Sire: Kresstar's Dillenger of Selena Light (CRX n 03)
Dam: Zelda KleoMau (CRX f 03)
Owner: Fokova Ljubov' , Novouralsk

Ocicat

OCI bs 24 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/-)
chocolate silver spotted Queen Radiant Neuter
56 born 29.04.2017
Sire: Radiant Timir (OCI n 24)
Dam: Viktoria Natali Radiant (OCI bs 24)
Owner: Malysheva Elena , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
OCI bs 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
chocolate silver spotted Viktoria Natali Radiant Female
57 born 23.11.2014
Sire: Radiant Timir (OCI n 24)
Dam: Radiant Snezha (OCI bs 24)
Owner: Malysheva Elena , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
OCI n 24 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-)
black spotted Nicolaas Male
58 born 23.03.2016
Sire: Victor Petrucho Radiant (OCI c 24)
Dam: Zara Maria Radiant (OCI os 24)
Owner: Malysheva Elena , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS b 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
chocolate blotched Ch. Tawny LiGrey Male
59 born 05.12.2017
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Grey Zilbert Mio Mio (SFS 71 ns 22)
Dam: Palette Pearl Mio Mio (SFS ns 24 62)
Owner: Grigor'eva Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SFS by 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate golden shaded Nicol LiGrey Female
60 born 22.06.2019
Sire: Ch. Halc LiGrey (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Belle Golden LiGrey (SFS 71 ny 25)
Owner: Grigor'eva Ol'ga , KLK "Katus"
SFS n 03 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black bicolour W.Ch. Intensity Dream Time Male
61 born 25.02.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Purrtyfold Dishy-BRO (SFS d 01)
Dam: Ch. Merrylong's Zoya (SFS 71 w 62)
Owner: Potekhina Ol'ga , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
SFS ny 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded point Justin Uil'yams Male
62 born 25.03.2019
Sire: Yalet Uil'yams Perviy (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Hasaniya Ultralaine (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Старкова Ольга
SFS ny 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden tabby point BrightCat Obi-Wan Male
63 born 25.07.2019
Sire: Bellezza Nicolas of BrightCat (SFS ny 21 33)
Dam: Svetliy Klubok Demetra (SFS 71 ns 25)
Owner: Botova Svetlana , Roshchino
SFS ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Dark Golden Cloud LiGrey Male
64 born 27.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bentley Zolotoi Zamok (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Int.Ch. Honey LiGrey (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Grigor'eva Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 bs 21 33 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/-)
chocolate silver tabby point Chocolate Silver Nymph Neuter
65 born 06.04.2016
Sire: Sunny Sage Silver Nymph (SFS b 03 33)
Dam: Silver Nymph Ofelia (SFL 71 ns 03 22)
Owner: Kilina Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
SFS 71 d 02 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red tabby harlequin Kliofoldcity El Dorado`s Jewel Male
66 born 30.05.2019
Sire: Silver Angel’s Ostin (SFL 71 d 03 22)
Dam: PurrSea Really Hot Girl (SFS d 03 22)
Owner: Klimenko Mariya, Klimenko Svetlana , Magnitogorsk
SFS 71 ny 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded Fibi LiGrey Female
67 born 02.03.2019
Sire: Ch. Halc LiGrey (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Ch. Ricci Ricci Zuzu LiGrey (SFL 71 f 24)
Owner: Grigor'eva Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SFS 71 ny 11 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden shaded point BrightCat Olimpia Female
68 born 25.07.2019
Sire: Bellezza Nicolas of BrightCat (SFS ny 21 33)
Dam: Svetliy Klubok Demetra (SFS 71 ns 25)
Owner: Botova Svetlana , Roshchino
SFS 71 ny 25 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black golden ticked Big Boy LiGrey Male
69 born 07.05.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bentley Zolotoi Zamok (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Int.Ch. Honey LiGrey (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Grigor'eva Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SFS 71 ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Dark Golden Bee LiGrey Female
70 born 27.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bentley Zolotoi Zamok (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Int.Ch. Honey LiGrey (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Grigor'eva Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Siamese group

Balinese

BAL d 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red Vegas Krasa Shagola Male
71 born 02.11.2016
Sire: Leo Krasa Shagola (BAL a)
Dam: Fedra Krasa Shagola (BAL j)
Owner: Волкова Светлана , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BAL ds 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red silver tabby point Brovkina Krasa Shagola Female
72 born 30.12.2018
Sire: Goustavus Krasa Shagola (SIA ds)
Dam: Laurencia Krasa Shagola (BAL j 33)
Owner: Хребтов Егор , KLK "Katus"
BAL j 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
lilac tortie point Laurencia Krasa Shagola Female
73 born 22.10.2015
Sire: Army of Lover Bastet Ural's (BAL e)
Dam: Yaruma Krasa Shagola (SIA c)
Owner: Gulyaeva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk

Oriental Shorthair

OSH a 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue ticked Julbars of OLUGIMI Male
74 born 13.03.2019
Sire: Gelato Ice Dragon's (OSH a 25)
Dam: Lixi Krasa Shagola (SIA j)
Owner: Волкова Светлана , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
OSH b 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
сhocolate bicolour Galya Damiano Female
75 born 24.04.2019
Sire: Neat Damiano Ural Sun (OSH n)
Dam: -
Owner: Klimovich Natal'ja , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
OSH fs 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie silver spotted Xagilla Krasa Shagola Female
76 born 02.02.2018
Sire: Goustavus Krasa Shagola (SIA ds)
Dam: Glafira Krasa Shagola (OSH n)
Owner: Резниченко Юлия , Kamensk-Uralskij , KLK "Katus"
OSH n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Caressing Coral Krasa Shagola Male
77 born 08.01.2019
Sire: Goustavus Krasa Shagola (SIA ds)
Dam: Osiria Daisy Krasa Shagola (OSH n 21)
Owner: Gulyaeva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
OSH n 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black ticked Kaiser Express Hope Male
78 born 02.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Atoyan Nadezhda , Orenburg , KLK "Evraziya"
OSH ns 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver spotted PETREXORY`S OWEN WILSON Male
79 born 01.01.2019
Sire: Bellamy Adoro*LT (OSH bs)
Dam: Petrexory Iolanta (OSH a 24)
Owner: Klimovich Natal'ya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
OSH w 67 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
white w/siamese eyes Neko-Tyan Dagmar II Female
80 born 23.11.2016
Sire: Shining Shambala Know-How (SIA w 67)
Dam: Neko-Tyan Verbena (OSH d 24)
Owner: Parkhomchuk Yuliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Siamese

SIA ds 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red smoke Flavvi Krasa Shagola Female
81 born 08.06.2019
Sire: Goustavus Krasa Shagola (SIA ds)
Dam: Nadine Fanci Krasa Shagola (OSH fs 03 21)
Owner: Гуляева Наталия , KLK "Katus"
SIA f 21 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie tabby Iraida Krasa Shagola Female
82 born 03.05.2018
Sire: Goustavus Krasa Shagola (SIA ds)
Dam: Laurencia Krasa Shagola (BAL j 33)
Owner: Гуляева Наталия , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SIA w 67 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
white w/siamese eyes Mimiko Zephir Male
83 born 16.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. David Precious Angel (SIA d 21 33)
Dam: Neko-Tyan Dagmar II (OSH w 67)
Owner: Parkhomchuk Yuliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Thai

THA c 33 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
lilac point Elf Silk Elegance Male
84 born 20.08.2018
Sire: Shubert Elegant Step (THA n 33)
Dam: Albia Silk Elegance (THA a 33)
Owner: Ershova Larisa , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
THA 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Fokos Clan's Cat L... Litter
85 born 02.06.2019
Sire: Bruce Fellson Max Fokos Clan's Cat (THA a 33)
Dam: Fine Heiress of Gera Fokos Clan's (THA n 33)
Owner: Osipov Konstantin, Matyushina Irina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Toy-Bob

TOB n 33 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
seal point Wonderlandkitty Satine of Small-Cats Female
86 born 16.04.2018
Sire: Saris Brando of Wonderlandkitty (TOB n 33)
Dam: Small-Cats Iris (TOB n 09 33)
Owner: Syrchina Irina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX g 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) Warsavia Ligold Krasa Shagola Female
87 born 14.08.2016
Sire: Clavdius Krasa Shagola (DSX n 21)
Dam: Dalida Krasa Shagola (DSX n 03)
Owner: Gulyaeva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Sphynx

SPH n 03 32 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACE)
black mink bicolour Ama Vita Coco Chanel Female
88 born 02.09.2016
Sire: Emerald Sight Amenhotep (SPH n 03 31)
Dam: Emerald Sight Venise (SPH a 02 32)
Owner: Chernavskikh Oksana , Magnitogorsk , FTs "Bars"
SPH n 21 32 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black tabby mink Emerald Sight Celentano Male
89 born 07.07.2015
Sire: Emerald Sight Gentle Graf (SPH n 32)
Dam: Emerald Sight Hloya (SPH n 21 33)
Owner: Terent'eva Natal'ya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Sozvezdie druzej"
SPH n 21 32 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black tabby mink UmariTerios Uliana Female
90 born 15.05.2017
Sire: Emerald Sight Celentano (SPH n 21 32)
Dam: -
Owner: Terent'eva Natal'ya , Chelyabinsk
SPH n 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal point Bon Boule Del Iris Male
91 born 01.12.2018
Sire: Zoommer Mira (SPH n 33)
Dam: Uslada Kleopatra (SPH n 09 33)
Owner: Sultanova Oksana , Ufa , KLK "Elit"

Others

Household Pet

HHP n 09 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black w/white Dzheki Chan Neuter
92 born 20.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Polyakova Ol'ga , Karagandy

Undefined breed

NON n 21 33 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov)
seal tabby point Xjuscha Female
93 born 26.07.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Вайгельт Наталья

Kittens for sale

Longhair group

Highland Fold

SFL ds 11 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red silver shaded point Angel On A Palm Regor Neuter
94 born 05.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Smolina Vera , Chelyabinsk

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO d 03 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red blotched bicolour Solt Chelgan Female
95 born 26.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Galikaeva Zhamilya , Chelyabinsk
MCO n Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black Thor Chelgan Male
96 born 25.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Galikaeva Zhamilya , Chelyabinsk

Shorthair group

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS ds 03 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red silver blotched bicolour Angel on a Palm Flame Neuter
97 born 30.08.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Grey Zilbert Mio Mio (SFS 71 ns 22)
Dam: Karambol Vlastelin Kolec Shestak (SFL f 03 22)
Owner: Smolina Vera , Chelyabinsk

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 ds 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red silver blotched Angel on a Palm Fenix Neuter
98 born 30.08.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Grey Zilbert Mio Mio (SFS 71 ns 22)
Dam: Karambol Vlastelin Kolec Shestak (SFL f 03 22)
Owner: Smolina Vera , Chelyabinsk

Additional participants' list

MCO f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched Olsi Crown Magic Ural Sun Female
99 born 17.11.2018
Sire: Ch. Frederick Borisville (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Simona Red Dynasty (MCO d 09 22)
Owner: Чудинова Ольга , KLK "Katus"
RAG n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black bicolour Uitni Krasa Shagola Female
100 born 29.07.2019
Sire: K.Ch. Lanis StavrosRagdoll (RAG n 03 33)
Dam: Feya Baffet Krasa Shagola (RAG n 03)
Owner: Гуляева Наталия , KLK "Katus"
BRI w 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
white w/orange eyes Stenton Snow Ural Sun Male
101 born 16.12.2018
Sire: Viking Plush Roof (BRI a)
Dam: GERDA YaNTARNYE OSTROVA (BRI w 62)
Owner: Пустозерова Оксана , Kopejsk , KLK "Katus"