*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia

*WCF -31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*

Moscow(Eastern area-2) - Russia

WCF SHOW LICENSING

Date: November 30 - December 012019

Novosibirsk, 2019-07-24 issue-1

1st application: 2018-11-23

License L# 191220- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- ER-010

C15816, C15817

to: CFC LOY

Att.: Mrs. Olga Sinitsa

Dear President(s),

This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules

and regulations.

No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.

See approved rules for that purpose.

Responsible Club: CFC LOY (RU-0342)

WCF-Ring(s)

Special Breed Shows: Maine Coon, British, Scottish, Kurilian Bobtail, Sphynx

Judges:

Mrs. Tatjana Cernova, Latvia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Anna Rudakova, Russia (AB, WCF)

Dr. Pavel Rudov, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Olga Sinitsa, Russia (AB WCF)

Authorized supervisor of the exhibition office: Mrs. Tatyana Esina

Note:

It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose, is

allowed to judge on this exhibition. Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.

The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 4 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.

All other rings need the permission of the office.

You may organize special breed shows (at least 10 cats).These special breed shows are not permitted to be

called "ring" or to be performed as ring.

You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules

for the BIS.

The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to

participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.

Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages

of the show catalogue.

ALL EXHIBITIONS MUST BE LICENSED BY WCF and only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show

catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid for WCF awards.

Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual

Board-members.

In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and

cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the

native language of the country.

In WCF exhibitions cats may not be judged more than once per day (except shows with double judgement)

even in combined exhibitions with two or more WCF-clubs.

An electronically copy of the show catalogue, of all protocols including the respective results must be sent to

the Chairman of the Show commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after

the date of exhibition.

The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not

comply with these resolutions.

In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:

International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue

on each showday. A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.

All changes have to be sent as soon as possible. Otherwise, there can be no guarantee that the updated

license will be granted on time.

If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.

This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its

validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.

All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .

All questions about participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com

We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.

Best regards

WCF show licensing management

Marina Khodusova

According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show

results to third parties for NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.

*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.



The Board

The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.

Executive committee: The Board
Anneliese HackmannPresident
Anneliese Hackmann

Geisbergstr. 2
D-45139 Essen

Germany
phone: +49-(0)-201-555 724
fax: +49-(0)-201-552 747
email: wcf@wcf-online.de

Anneliese Hackmann


Secretary General
Tatjana Cernova

Hapsalas 15-31
LV-1005 Riga
Latvia

mobile: +371-291 234 30
email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv


Treasurer

Cornelia Hungerecker

(Adviser)

D-45141 Essen
Germany

Mobile: +49-(0)177-732 82 98

Email: treasurer@wcf-online.de


Honorary President

Paulo S. Ruschi

New York / USA

Mobil: +1-718-721 09 39
Email: psruschi@gmail.com



Extended Board
Tatjana Cernova
1st Vice-president

Anna Rudakova

ul. Moskovskaya, 13a
440031 Penza
Russland

phone: +7 8412 66 0130

mobile: +7 902 352 7153
email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de

Kurkowski


2nd Vice-president

Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski
(Adviser)


Zakowice / Polen

Tel.: +48-602 227 328

Email:.2.vice-president@wcf-online.de











Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH c 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
lilac Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Germiona of Soft Lines Female
1 born 08.12.2017
Sire: Eur.Ch. Send Irsei Boss (BRI a)
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Laura (BRI c)
Owner: Barysheva Aleksandra , Saratov , CFC Loy
BLH ds 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red silver tabby point Gem Sweet Chesterfield Male
2 born 11.08.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Gem Sweet Buonaparte (BLH ns 21 33)
Dam: Gem Sweet Illusia (BRI g 33)
Owner: Reshetnikova Elena , Izhevsk , CFC "Premier"
BLH ny 11 33 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAGPE)
black golden shaded point Gr.Eur.Pr. WCF Pearl, Double, Jubilee Master Xander Oksland*RU Neuter
3 born 21.04.2017
Sire: MiracleBri Xelius (BRI ny 21 33)
Dam: Amalia Oksland*RU (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Zotova Oksana , Moscow , CLA "Sozvezdie"

Highland Fold

SFL n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black blotched RustarGold Ilisha Female
4 born 07.11.2018
Sire: RustarGold Amaretty (SFS b 25)
Dam: Ru-Star Fold Golden Jessika (SFS ny 22)
Owner: Sviridenkova Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SFL n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched ApelsinChic Quentin Male
5 born 24.01.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Ostrov Cat's I'Mikkey of ApelsinChic (SFL 71 d 03)
Dam: Charlotta ApelsinChic (SFL n 24)
Owner: Semenova Galina , Murmansk , CFC "Pusi-Musi"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 ns 12 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black shell (chinchilla) Dominika Grace panther Female
6 born 01.06.2019
Sire: AlvaRoss Fadei (SFS 71 ns 11)
Dam: Ch. Rihanna Lory-Belle*RU (SFL 71 ns 11)
Owner: Kopaeva Irina , Moscow

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL fs 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour Moreman Neja Female
7 born 09.03.2019
Sire: Peach Shonbob's (KBL ny 09 22)
Dam: Moreman Jozefina (KBL fs 09 22)
Owner: Shemetova Galina , Sevastopol , CLA "Sozvezdie"
KBL fs 09 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black tortie silver spotted w/white W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina Female
8 born 30.04.2015
Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23)
Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24)
Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana , Khimki , RFPO "Korgorushi"
KBL n 03 24 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE)
black spotted bicolour Denny Hand Lynx Neuter
9 born 06.06.2018
Sire: Tsezar' l Zhemchuzhina (KBL ns 09 22)
Dam: W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24)
Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana , Khimki , RFPO "Korgorushi"
KBL n 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched w/white Hunter Dikiy Brilliant Male
10 born 20.02.2019
Sire: Altair Dikiy Brilliant (KBL n 22)
Dam: Diana Dikiy Brilliant (KBL fs 03)
Owner: Shevelyova Tat'yana , KLK "Miks"
KBL n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Ch. Vars Zolotaya Seredina Male
11 born 25.06.2017
Sire: Tsap Shishok Kuril'skaya Osen' (KBL n 09 24)
Dam: Jaina Zolotaya Seredina (KBL f 24)
Owner: Vasil'eva Elena, Kuznetsova Oksana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
KBL n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Int.Ch. Eva Funny Guys Female
12 born 20.04.2019
Sire: Takeshi Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22)
Dam: Opera Serebro Rossypju (KBL f 22)
Owner: Kashleva Marina , Reutov , ROO FK "RosKosh"
KBL n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Zhastin Tajmyrovich Zolotaya Seredina Male
13 born 18.02.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Tajmyr Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22)
Dam: Orhideja (KBL f 03 22)
Owner: Vasil'eva Elena , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
KBL n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Ch. Ingvar Zolotaya Seredina Male
14 born 14.03.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Amurr Zolotaya Seredina (KBL d 03 24)
Dam: Ch. Yashma Yatuevna Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 09 23)
Owner: Podkoval'nikova Elena , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
KBL ns 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver spotted Zelena Hand Lynx Female
15 born 18.05.2019
Sire: Grey Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ns 09 24)
Dam: Gelena Zolotaya Seredina (KBS a 22)
Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana , Khimki , ROO FK "RosKosh"
KBL 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Moreman M... Litter
16 born 28.08.2019
Sire: Moreman Izaslav (KBL n 03 24)
Dam: Moreman Jozefina (KBL fs 09 22)
Owner: Shemetova Galina , Sevastopol , CLA "Sozvezdie"

Maine Coon

MCO as 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue smoke Catsvill County’s Zolla Female
17 born 25.01.2019
Sire: RU*Good Boy!SharmMuar of Catsvill Countv (MCO as)
Dam: Catsvill Country's Cerceya (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Krushevskaya Natal'ya , Moscow
MCO d 03 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched bicolour Gr.Int.Ch. OxyEdenHaus Bayron Male
18 born 14.11.2018
Sire: Wildbeautycoon Gangster (MCO n 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Capone Pride Galaxy (MCO fs 03)
Owner: Golub' Oksana , Tambov , CFC Loy
MCO d 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched w/white Timofey Fedorovich Male
19 born 28.08.2019
Sire: Jasper Sad Lion * RU (MCO d)
Dam: VITA-MERI (MCO d 22)
Owner: Abajkina Ol'ga , CFC Loy
MCO d 22 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
red blotched W.Ch. Eden Safira Florry Male
20 born 03.04.2018
Sire: Imperia Helen Dastin (MCO d 22)
Dam: Tekila (MCO f 09)
Owner: Magomedova Natal'ya , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Wind Melody Vanda Female
21 born 19.01.2019
Sire: Skyfireway Gladiator (MCO d 22)
Dam: Wind Melody Margo (MCO e 03)
Owner: Steshina Svetlana Andryukova Dina, Steshina Svetlana Andryukova Dina , Vladimir , CLA "Sozvezdie"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Sara Female
22 born 13.07.2018
Sire: Jasper Sad Lion * RU (MCO d)
Dam: VITA-MERI (MCO d 22)
Owner: Abajkina Ol'ga
MCO d 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red blotched Starks Bentley Neuter
23 born 09.12.2018
Sire: Starks Sophiet Dunyavsky (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Apple Jack-Ornella (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Starkova Alla , Moscow , KLK "Imperiya Kristi"
MCO f 03 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie bicolour Graceful Angel*RU Juliette Female
24 born 02.03.2018
Sire: Umi Naomi Neko QUICKSTEP Afonya Coon*RU (MCO d 02)
Dam: J.Ch. Big League Cats Vivian (MCO f 03)
Owner: Emets Diana , Ussurijsk , NCP CFC "Elita"
MCO f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour Miami Wisebagira Female
25 born 14.05.2019
Sire: Big Boss PotAP (MCO n 22)
Dam: Avtoritet Coon N'Kalifornia Asiacoon (MCO f 03 24)
Owner: Mudrov Sergej , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
MCO f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour Hanukkah Royal Blaze Female
26 born 21.04.2019
Sire: World King Midlight (MCO n 03 23)
Dam: IceCream Marvelous Animals&Royal Blaze (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Ivanchikhina Elena , Belgorod
MCO f 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched w/white J.Ch. Maddyson Wisebagira Female
27 born 14.05.2019
Sire: Big Boss PotAP (MCO n 22)
Dam: Avtoritet Coon N'Kalifornia Asiacoon (MCO f 03 24)
Owner: Alekseeva Natal'ya , Naro-Fominsk , CFC Loy
MCO n 09 23 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black mackerel w/white WCF Pearl Master Prophitroliy dreams Dracarys Female
28 born 08.03.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Nina Ricci Estate Pearls*RU (MCO w 64)
Owner: Dianova El'vira , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black spotted Gr.Int.Ch. Stich Village Springs Male
29 born 18.11.2018
Sire: RU*Cat`s Castle Teddy Bear (MCO n 24)
Dam: Gr.int.Ch. IL'Shaycoon's Artemis (MCO f 03 23)
Owner: Kuz'mina Anna , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"
MCO n 25 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black ticked Goldentowncoon Trofim Male
30 born 14.03.2017
Sire: Mainelynx Quibbel (MCO n 03)
Dam: Azary of Goldentowncoon (MCO n 22)
Owner: Buslakova Natal'ja , Ramenskoye , CFC Loy
MCO n 25 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
black ticked Goldentowncoon Yoshi Neuter
31 born 11.06.2019
Sire: Favorite-Friends Diego (MCO ns)
Dam: Mainelynx Najla (MCO n 25)
Owner: Buslakova Natal'ja , Ramenskoye , CFC Loy
MCO ns 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched bicolour Goldentowncoon Thor Male
32 born 16.01.2019
Sire: Goldentowncoon Chestor (POL n 03)
Dam: Prosto Mimishka (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Buslakova Natal'ja , Ramenskoye , CFC Loy
MCO ns 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver blotched Avtoritet Coon C'Sapfir Male
33 born 09.05.2019
Sire: Onyx Liger Cat (MCO ns 24)
Dam: Ufacoon's Rebekka (MCO a 09 23)
Owner: Mudrov Sergej , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"

Maine-Coon (Polydactyl, variable)

POL (var) ns 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver ticked Xandy Skazochniy Mir Female
34 born 20.01.2019
Sire: Honey Choice Winston (POL ns 25)
Dam: Ulrica Alisenta (MCO ns)
Owner: Konovalova Irina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Maine Coon

MCO w 62 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
white w/orange eyes WCF Jubilee Master Idaho Berry Valley Neuter
35 born 19.12.2018
Sire: Sapphire-Cat Camaro (MCO w 62)
Dam: J.Ch. Tender Friend Callisto (MCO as 22)
Owner: Klimova Anna , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Norwegian Forest Cat

NFO nt 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
amber blotched w/white PL*Forests Eyes Deby Female
36 born 21.04.2019
Sire: Hiemer's Jamber (NFO nt 22)
Dam: PL*Forest Eyes Lamilla (NFO f 03 25)
Owner: Lazareva Irina , Moscow

Pixiebob Longhair

PBL n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Myhomelynx Arina Female
37 born 07.07.2019
Sire: Living Legend Charles Lindpurrgh (PBS n 24)
Dam: -
Owner: Karpenko Natal'ya , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Maine-Coon (Polydactyl)

POL ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched My Cat*s Cradle Marilyn Monroe Female
38 born 25.01.2019
Sire: My Cat*s Cradle Mirazh (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Maserati Black Lion*s RU (MCO n)
Owner: Busygina Ol'ga , Izhevsk , CFC "Premier"

Ragdoll

RAG a 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACJ)
blue bicolour PL*Radissa Belissima Female
39 born 01.06.2019
Sire: Cloudpaws Don Duke (RAG n 03 21)
Dam: Lollipopdoll Rysia of Ragissa (RAG a 03 21)
Owner: Sakharova Elena , FTs KLK Orbita
RAG n 03 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tabby bicolour Giuliano Koci Eden*PL Male
40 born 13.03.2019
Sire: NO*Glassrosens Leonardo Da Vinci (RAG n 03 21)
Dam: Diorella Koci Eden*PL (RAG a 03)
Owner: Sakharova Elena , FTs KLK Orbita
RAG n 04 (rag) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black mitted (ragdoll) Usapurrs Lizzy Female
41 born 26.12.2018
Sire: Adorabledoll Colton Levi (RAG n 04 (rag))
Dam: USApurrs American Dolly (RAG n 04 33 (rag))
Owner: Sakharova Elena , FTs KLK Orbita
RAG n 04 (rag) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black mitted (ragdoll) Time for Wax PL* Ancymony Female
42 born 12.06.2019
Sire: Usapurrs Orlando Magic (RAG n 04 (rag))
Dam: S*Eihema's Inkin (RAG n 03)
Owner: Antipov Sergej , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
RAG 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Pomyot «Yu» Litter
43 born 01.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Burmistrova Ol'ga , Moscow , FC "Alpha Cat"

Siberian

SIB a 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue point w/white Elizabeth Zhemchug Nevy Female
44 born 20.09.2018
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Sokolik Snejnaya Zima (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Galateya Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 33)
Owner: Zhuravleva Kristina , Moscow , CFC Loy
SIB a 09 21 33 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
blue tabby point w/white Optimus Prime LucianAurora Neuter
45 born 14.02.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Fahrenheit DeiColliToscani (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Luciana Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 03 21 33)
Owner: Shul'ga Sergej , KLK "Alisa-Best"
SIB a 21 33 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
blue tabby point Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl, Jubilee Master Let's Dance LucianAurora Male
46 born 23.04.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Komilfo D*Pryanik (SIB ns 09 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Luciana Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 03 21 33)
Owner: Afanas'eva Svetlana, Sharifullin Ramil' , Kazan , KLK "Alisa-Best"
SIB a 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tabby point Party All The Time LucianAurora Female
47 born 15.04.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl, Jubilee Master Let's Dance LucianAurora (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Calista LucianAurora (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Afanas'eva Svetlana , Kazan , KLK "Alisa-Best"
SIB a 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tabby point Businca Grand Masquerade Female
48 born 05.06.2019
Sire: Cat-a-tet Ishtvan (SIB n 33)
Dam: Liliana TurMalin*RU (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Krechun Lyudmila , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB as 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue silver tabby point Cate-a-tete Ocharovanie Female
49 born 19.11.2018
Sire: Cate-a-tete Ishtvan (SIB n 33)
Dam: Cate-a-tete Fina Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 21 33)
Owner: Vershkova Yuliya , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB d 03 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red tabby point bicolour Sandal Snejnaya Zima Male
50 born 26.01.2019
Sire: Zidan of Snejnaya Zima (SIB d 21 33)
Dam: Pava Snejnaya Zima (SIB g 02 21 33)
Owner: Sidorovich Svetlana , Moscow , CFC Loy
SIB d 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red tabby point Veles Aus Blumeland of Silver Sunrise*RU Male
51 born 05.12.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Lancelot Sineva (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Stefania Aus Blumeland (SIB f 21 33)
Owner: Kravchuk Oksana, Mamontova Natal'ya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB f 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal tortie tabby point Vega Aus Blumeland Female
52 born 05.12.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Lancelot Sineva (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Stefania Aus Blumeland (SIB f 21 33)
Owner: Kravchuk Oksana , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB f 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched Olivia Alpha Umi Star Female
53 born 11.05.2019
Sire: Mateo Sniezny Urwis*Pl (SIB d 22)
Dam: Celestina Serebryanaya Mechta (SIB ns 24)
Owner: Grebennikova Elena , Moscow , BFC "Felita"
SIB fs 03 24 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black tortie silver spotted bicolour Patricia Sharm Sibiri Spay
54 born 28.01.2011
Sire: Duncan Sharm Sibiri (SIB a 24)
Dam: Yagmur (SIB fs 09)
Owner: Brileva Elena , Moscow , OLSK
SIB n 09 23 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black mackerel w/white W.Pr. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Almaz for Angara Neuter
55 born 15.05.2009
Sire: Khariton Angara (SIB n 23)
Dam: Fyokla Angara (SIB n 24)
Owner: Sertakova Natal'ya , Rybinsk , CFC "Kotograd"
SIB n 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal tabby point Iberica Averlove Female
56 born 17.07.2017
Sire: Lagardere Sineva (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Taina Neva Modern (SIB n 09 33)
Owner: Shmeleva Anna , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SIB n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point Chelsea Julyjoy Female
57 born 21.12.2018
Sire: Rafael Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Atamansha Julyjoy (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Mikhajlova Yuliya , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB n 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point Bambi Polyarnaya Skazka Female
58 born 24.05.2019
Sire: Armani Nevskiy Modern (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Uniya Nevskiy Modern (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Zhuravleva Kristina , Moscow , CFC Loy
SIB n 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black blotched W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri*RU Male
59 born 06.04.2016
Sire: Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24)
Dam: W.Ch. Francheska Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 33)
Owner: Galagan Mariya , Moscow , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Angelur Granda Female
60 born 19.05.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Angelur Patrik (SIB n 24)
Dam: Ch. Krasunya Angara*RUS (SIB f 09 22)
Owner: Bogdanova Alla , Moscow , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB n 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black mackerel Gabriella Ussuriyskiy Tigr Female
61 born 05.01.2019
Sire: Richard Lion's Heart (SIB n 23)
Dam: Infinity Nevskiy Modern (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Gorodzhaya Mariya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted J.Ch. WCF Triple Master Castiel from Home Nataly Male
62 born 14.04.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. SarSibi Stepan (SIB n 24)
Dam: Ch. SarSibi Tayna (SIB a 24)
Owner: Korotov Georgij , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal point Yaroslavna Zhemchug Nevy Female
63 born 10.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Malyj Petr , Moscow
SIB ns 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
seal silver point tabby Cate-a-tete Mersedes Female
64 born 08.08.2018
Sire: Valday Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 09 21 33)
Dam: Cate-a-tete Jasmin (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Vershkova Yuliya , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB ny 09 22 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
black golden blotched w/white W.Pr. WCF Double, Pearl Master Artistka Skazka Sibiri*RU Spay
65 born 06.12.2015
Sire: W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24)
Dam: Angelur Lakomka (SIB n 09 24)
Owner: Bogdanova Alla , Moscow , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB ny 24 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black golden spotted W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri Male
66 born 08.04.2017
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri*RU (SIB n 22)
Dam: Angelur Marfusha (SIB n 24)
Owner: Korotov Georgij , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"

Somali

SOM n (som) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (somali) Skeemen Muraty Aisha Female
67 born 14.04.2019
Sire: Skeemen Tulip (SOM n (som))
Dam: Skeemen Nika (SOM n (som))
Owner: Salisheva Elena , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan

Turkish Angora

TUA n 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black The Star Northwest Ballantines Male
68 born 31.12.2017
Sire: Kohalea De Saint Pair (TUA ns)
Dam: Solkhat Gella of Mountain Trolls (TUA w 61)
Owner: Kajman Ivan , Saint Petersburg , CLC "Pleskava"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY a (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue (abyssinian) K.Ch. WCF Master Mirrorofsoul Markus Male
69 born 14.05.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: MirrorofSoul Black Butterfly (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Moscow , Cats Hall
ABY n (aby) 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAGPE)
ruddy (abyssinian) Gr.Int.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Chivas Eis Prinz Neuter
70 born 21.02.2018
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Double Master Ulrich Frozen Prince (ABY a (aby))
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Cherepanova Elena , Kaliningrad , CFC "Dennis"
ABY o (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
sorrel (abyssinian) Des Entrechats Paris Fire Male
71 born 30.05.2019
Sire: Des Entrechats Oxo (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Desmadinina Cat Melle Magouille (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Cherepanova Elena , Kaliningrad , CFC "Dennis"
ABY o (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
sorrel (abyssinian) Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Jubilee Master Bronz Breeze Vasilissa Female
72 born 15.07.2019
Sire: Ch. Shadeaby Ethan Hunt of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Ch. Monkey Cat Rayne of Bronz Breeze (ABY o (aby))
Owner: Zajtseva Ol'ga , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
ABY o (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
sorrel (abyssinian) Int.Ch. Miolgolopiatin Kasper Male
73 born 01.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bens Golden Felis (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Yanina AshYagr Aby Sing (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Shipilova Aleksandra , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"

Bengal

BEN n 24 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black spotted Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Double Master Faraon-Show Amazongold Ferrari Dream Male
74 born 03.03.2018
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Faraon-Show Big Boris (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. Faraon-Show Amelia (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kokorina Nadezhda , Dmitrov , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Solaris Gratia Aramis Male
75 born 28.01.2019
Sire: Kleopatrabengals Charm (BEN n 24)
Dam: Leopard Shah NN Sherrybaby (BEN n 24)
Owner: Samsonova Nadezhda , Dolgoprudny

Burmilla / Burmilla Shorthair

BMS ns 11 31 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM)
seal siver shaded sephia Lovely Angelina Chatburdeoa Female
76 born 06.01.2018
Sire: Gucci Chatburdeoa (BMS ns 11 31)
Dam: Josephine Chatburdeoa (BMS ns 11 31)
Owner: Evdokimova Oksana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

British Shorthair

BRI a 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
blue W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Werewolf Velvet Night Male
77 born 14.03.2015
Sire: W.Ch. Telutci vom Rimberg (BRI a)
Dam: Violet Velvet Night (BRI c)
Owner: Petrushanko Ol'ga, Shurina Elena , Minsk
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Allure's Dulcinea Female
78 born 06.03.2017
Sire: Harley Dulce Dream's (BRI a)
Dam: -
Owner: Furina Ekaterina , Domodedovo
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Sharmel Enigmatic Smile Female
79 born 11.05.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Sheldon Enigmatic Smile (BRI c)
Dam: W.Ch. Mona Mur Enigmatic Smile (BRI a)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
blue Izuminka Jetston Female
80 born 21.05.2019
Sire: Jonatan from Askar's City (BRI a)
Dam: Galaxy Luna Jetstone (BRI n)
Owner: Ignatova Irina
BRI a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue K.Ch. Moki TarLen Luxury Male
81 born 02.07.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Werewolf Velvet Night (BRI a)
Dam: Pepsi Von Shmidt (BRI a)
Owner: Petrushanko Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI a 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
blue W.Pr. Hope & Glory of President West Neuter
82 born 23.03.2011
Sire: Edvin van der Sar von Bullerbue (BRI b)
Dam: Black Pearl of President West (BRI n)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI b 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
chocolate Ezhen Enigmatic Smile Neuter
83 born 07.06.2019
Sire: Ch. Huch of Velvet Pleasure*RU (BRI b)
Dam: W.Ch. Golan Rabby-Rosie (BRI c)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI c 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
lilac W.Pr. WCF Double, Pearl Master Frederick Graceville Neuter
84 born 18.05.2015
Sire: Eur.Ch. Air Jordan's Ural (BRI w 62)
Dam: Juliana Louise Graceville (BRI c)
Owner: Kaznacheeva Tat'yana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BRI c 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
lilac SauleStan Caramelka Female
85 born 14.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Myshenkova Ol'ga , Yelektrostal
BRI c 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
lilac Wicca Yudinets Female
86 born 25.05.2019
Sire: Will Secret Story (BRI a)
Dam: Jasmine Yudinets (BRI p)
Owner: Koroteeva Anastasiya , Balashikha
BRI c 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
lilac Yandex Enigmatic Smile Neuter
87 born 16.08.2019
Sire: Ch. Huch of Velvet Pleasure*RU (BRI b)
Dam: Ch. Natashka of Enigmatic Smile (BRI a)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI j 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
lilac tortie harlequin Ellina"s Diana Female
88 born 07.01.2019
Sire: Leopold Aristocratic Cats (BRI c 03)
Dam: Ellina's Kassiopeya (BRI q)
Owner: Shcherbinina Irina , Tambov , CFC "Avgustin"
BRI n 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM)
black Gr.Eur.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Happy Praide Nayomi Spay
89 born 22.05.2012
Sire: Rocky English Breakfast (BRI c)
Dam: Eleonora English Breakfast (BRI n)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov
BRI ns 11 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE)
seal siver shaded point Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Fonvizin Roskosh Yuga Male
90 born 28.07.2017
Sire: MuslinCat’s Zephyr Zed (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Rozaly Romantick Roskosh Yuga (BRI ns 11 33)
Owner: Kulagina Elena , Saransk
BRI ns 11 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal siver shaded point Umka sapphire bear Sazo K&S*RU Female
91 born 28.07.2019
Sire: V*Al't Sazo K&S*RU (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Golden Soft's Ofelia (BRI ny 11 33)
Owner: Kargal'tsev Konstantin , Ryazan , RRPO CLC FC "RosKet"
BRI ns 22 64 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black silver blotched w/green eyes MC*Silver Daniel Alexander De SAD Neuter
92 born 11.12.2010
Sire: Martinelli's Tiger Elvis (BRI ns 22 64)
Dam: Amarante Fleur De Sad (BRI ns 22 64)
Owner: Sazanovich Anastasiya , Moscow , FBC MystiCat
BRI ny 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black golden blotched v. Katzenheim Hermes Neuter
93 born 15.06.2018
Sire: Gold Florimond Of Zlatovlaska (BRI ny 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Ellina's Golden Mirabella (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Koroteeva Anastasiya , Balashikha , CFC Loy
BRI ny 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black golden blotched v.Katzenheim Kaiser Male
94 born 24.05.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Giving-A-Joy Golden Leonard (BRI ny 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Ellina's Golden Mirabella (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Shcherbinina Irina , Tambov , CFC Loy
BRI ny 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
black golden blotched v. Katzenheim Kassandra Female
95 born 24.05.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Giving-A-Joy Golden Leonard (BRI ny 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Ellina's Golden Mirabella (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Shcherbinina Irina , CFC Loy
BRI w 62 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white w/orange eyes Dior Graceville Male
96 born 02.02.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Zeus Graceville (BRI w 61)
Dam: Juliana Louise Graceville (BRI c)
Owner: Kaznacheeva Tat'yana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Burmese

BUR c (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
platinum (burmese) WCF Master Sacred Amber Fantom Male
97 born 10.06.2019
Sire: Ch. WCF Pearl Master Sacred Amber Anubis (BUR a (bur))
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Sabokah Leela (BUR c (bur))
Owner: Pushkina Elena , Moscow , CFC "Dennis"
BUR n (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
sable (burmese) Cansa Catoburdeoa of MarliDest Female
98 born 20.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Prygunova Tat'yana , Moscow

Chausie

CHU n 25 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black ticked Eur.Ch. Ganibal Tserber Barnabas Collins Male
99 born 02.06.2018
Sire: Asheracat Anubis (CHU n 25)
Dam: Asheracat Ecstasy (CHU n 25)
Owner: Shipilova Aleksandra , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"

Cornish Rex

CRX h 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate tortie Hikkaduwa Shabbymur Female
100 born 12.04.2019
Sire: WCF Pearl Master Orange Cosmo Cherry&Whiskey (CRX d 09)
Dam: Eur.Ch. WCF Triple, Pearl, Jubilee Master I*Cabramurra Shabbymur (CRX h 03)
Owner: Novikova Irina, Shishkanova Anna , Ryazan , FC "Union Cats"
CRX h 03 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
chocolate tortie bicolour Eur.Ch. WCF Triple, Pearl, Jubilee Master I*Cabramurra Shabbymur Female
101 born 17.09.2017
Sire: Ch. Wavy Silk Shadowhunter (CRX n 03)
Dam: Cornerus Cerera (CRX d 03)
Owner: Novikova Irina , Ryazan , RRPO CLC FC "RosKet"
CRX n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black bicolour Cosmos Magic Rivendell Male
102 born 18.01.2019
Sire: UA*Oksamytovi Kudri Thunder (CRX n 03)
Dam: Vitani Magic Rivendell (CRX f 03)
Owner: Kharlamova Polina , Ravenna , Associazione Gatti d'Italia

Devon Rex

DRX f 02 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie spotted harlequin Kiba Rexpassion*RU Female
103 born 11.12.2018
Sire: ALFR TIME BENFATTO (DRX n 01)
Dam: Zarina Rexpassion*RU (DRX f 09 24)
Owner: Khachina Marina
DRX f 21 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie tabby Fiona Maxven Star Female
104 born 30.12.2018
Sire: LUCKAS MAXVEN STAR (DRX d 03 21 33)
Dam: Curly Queen Natae-Tyanna (DRX a)
Owner: Volkova Kristina , Moscow , FTs KLK Orbita

Exotic Shorthair

EXO f 03 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black tortie blotched bicolour Leonmoor Ilisi Female
105 born 06.06.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Master Royal Flower Blues of Leonmoor (EXO n 22)
Dam: Leonmoor Yashma (EXO f 03 24)
Owner: Leonova Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
EXO n 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black blotched W.Ch. WCF Master Royal Flower Blues of Leonmoor Male
106 born 25.04.2018
Sire: Vitas Little Phoenix (EXO n 22)
Dam: Muffin Guatemala of Royal Flower (EXO n 22)
Owner: Leonova Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS n 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched w/white Yashka Zolotaya Seredina of Cat's Island Male
107 born 19.06.2019
Sire: Sever Prajd Amur (KBS ny 09 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Golubushka Zolotaya Seredina (KBS ay 22)
Owner: Ershova Majya , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
KBS n 09 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black spotted w/white W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master WW"17(12)"18(13) CW'17 BB1'17'18 Belle Bob's Enisei Male
108 born 18.05.2015
Sire: Int.Ch. Sharpclaw's Radim (KBL n 03 24)
Dam: Ch. Romashka Island Julapp (KBS ny 09 22)
Owner: Sushilin Igor' , Yekaterinburg , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
KBS n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched Alter Santa Cyril Neuter
109 born 13.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Scanty Bob's Archie (KBS n 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Valensia Shonbob's (KBL a 22)
Owner: Vysotskaya Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
KBS n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched Avita Santa Cyril Female
110 born 13.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Scanty Bob's Archie (KBS n 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Valensia Shonbob's (KBL a 22)
Owner: Vysotskaya Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
KBS n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Zosya Hand Lynx Female
111 born 18.05.2019
Sire: Grey Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ns 09 24)
Dam: Gelena Zolotaya Seredina (KBS a 22)
Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana , Khimki , RFPO "Korgorushi"
KBS ny 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden blotched Int.Ch. Dyushes Moy Meow Male
112 born 11.02.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kotofey Island Julapp of Soya Untara (KBL ny 22)
Dam: Evseviya Delikejt Flaue (KBS ny 22)
Owner: Kashleva Marina, Loginov Aleksandr , Reutov , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Pixiebob Shorthair

PBS n 24 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black spotted Myhomelynx Leopold Neuter
113 born 23.03.2019
Sire: Living Legend Charles Lindpurrgh (PBS n 24)
Dam: Living Legend Purrincess Margaret (PBS n 24)
Owner: Matyushina Irina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Russian Blue

RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue RBCat Biskvit*RUS Male
114 born 23.02.2018
Sire: Kremlinkatz Miron Khanov (RUS a)
Dam: Ruzara Marfa Evgenievna (RUS a)
Owner: Grishina Irina , Moscow
RUS a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Platon Sky Secret Male
115 born 09.05.2019
Sire: Spartak Sky Secret (RUS a)
Dam: Xiaomi Sky Secret (RUS a)
Owner: Shumskaya Marina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
RUS a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue RBCat Goluba*RUS Female
116 born 25.05.2019
Sire: RBCat Biskvit*RUS (RUS a)
Dam: Ruzara Dunkan Isadora RBCat*RUS (RUS a)
Owner: Grishina Irina , CFC Loy

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS by 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate golden shaded point Gr.Int.Ch. Harold from FairyZews Male
117 born 01.03.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Landers of Malkom (SFS 71 ns 11)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Dayana Angi BriSot (SFS by 21 33)
Owner: Danilova Ol'ga , Saransk , MRKLSK "Zootsentr"
SFS e 03 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
cream blotched bicolour In Love With Citrus Male
118 born 11.12.2018
Sire: Apollo Pride Kupidon (SFS 71 e 01 21)
Dam: PurrSea Quanna (SFL g 03 22)
Owner: Tkachenko Svetlana , Murmansk , CFC "Pusi-Musi"
SFS w 62 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
white w/orange eyes Bastet Home Lolo Male
119 born 25.06.2019
Sire: Olympic boy Bastet Home (SFL 71 n 03 22)
Dam: Annabel Silver Dew (SFS w 62)
Owner: Kazakova Svetlana , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SFS 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
color determination Litter I... Murrius Litter
120 born 15.08.2019
Sire: Barrington Murrius (SFS 71 ay 21 33)
Dam: Sabina Murrius (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Kholodova Anna

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 fs 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie silver ticked Elsa Lovely LapaTan Female
121 born 28.06.2019
Sire: Filand's Zefir of Lenis Animal (SFS 71 ds 25)
Dam: Alyaska Lovely LapaTan (SFS ns 11)
Owner: Kudinova Tat'yana , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SFS 71 n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point Vanessa Sweet Point Female
122 born 18.08.2018
Sire: Baton (SFS ns 24)
Dam: Yasmin Marinika (SFS 71 c 33)
Owner: Kirpicheva Galina , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
SFS 71 n 21 33 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
seal tabby point Cleopatra Grace panther Female
123 born 28.02.2019
Sire: Ch. Teddi Olz Karat (SFS ns 11 33)
Dam: Int.Ch. Dear Jessica (SFS 71 a 33)
Owner: Kopaeva Irina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SFS 71 n 21 33 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
seal tabby point Gio Funny Animals Male
124 born 11.08.2019
Sire: Egor Navadall (SFS 71 ns 21 33)
Dam: Monika Teffolt (SFS 71 n 21 33)
Owner: Kashitsyna Katerina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS 71 n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted S-Jina Crystal Kay Female
125 born 12.06.2019
Sire: Edelweiss Crystal Kay (SFL 71 w 61)
Dam: Kukla Crystal Kay (SFL c 24)
Owner: Kondrashkina Natal'ya , CLC Alfa
SFS 71 ns 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CAC)
black silver shaded Int.Ch. Barbaris Grace panther Male
126 born 31.01.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Bouchaky Don Leon (SFS ns 11)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Sally Lory-Belle* RU (SFS 71 ns 11 33)
Owner: Kopaeva Irina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SFS 71 ns 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal siver shaded point Int.Ch. Diamond-cats Ornella Muti Female
127 born 08.02.2019
Sire: Ultra Nice Boy (SFS 71 ns 12 33)
Dam: Ramina Murrius (SFS ny 25 33)
Owner: Kopaeva Irina , Moscow
SFS 71 ns 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal silver point tabby Gabriella Funny Animals Female
128 born 11.08.2019
Sire: Egor Navadall (SFS 71 ns 21 33)
Dam: Monika Teffolt (SFS 71 n 21 33)
Owner: Kashitsyna Katerina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS 71 ns 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver ticked Neddison Gulyuk Male
129 born 18.06.2019
Sire: OPIUM CAEZAR (SFS 71 as 21 33)
Dam: Gulyuk Coco Chanel (SFS ns 11)
Owner: Gulyuk Elena , Krasnogorsk , FTs KLK Orbita
SFS 71 ny 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black golden blotched RustarGold Iona Female
130 born 07.11.2018
Sire: RustarGold Amaretty (SFS b 25)
Dam: Ru-Star Fold Golden Jessika (SFS ny 22)
Owner: Sviridenkova Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SFS 71 ny 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden blotched Hania Murrius Female
131 born 18.07.2019
Sire: Major Murrius (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Selena Murrius (SFS ny 11)
Owner: Kholodova Anna
SFS 71 ny 25 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black golden ticked Gr.Int.Ch. Riccardina La Baie des Ange Female
132 born 29.10.2018
Sire: Pusic Golden Gull (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Agnessa Stylemyr (SFS 71 ny 25)
Owner: Molchanova Ekaterina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SFS 71 ny 25 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black golden ticked MacSel Winnie Pooh Galamon*RU Male
133 born 25.10.2018
Sire: Walt Golden (SFS 71 ny 11)
Dam: Ch. Lada du Soleil (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Monakhova Galina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SFS 71 ny 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked MacSel Brigitte Bardot Galamon*RU Female
134 born 24.07.2019
Sire: MacSel Winnie Pooh Galamon*RU (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: MacSel Baby of Solar Flash (SFS 71 ny 11)
Owner: Monakhova Galina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Siamese group

Mekong Bobtail

MBT f 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie Lucia Chester-line of Sigoroza Female
135 born 10.07.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Chester d'Atos of Sigoroza (MBT n)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Jacqueline J.A. Sigoroza (MBT f)
Owner: Shpileva Irina , Moscow

Oriental Shorthair

OSH b 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate Jubatus Alain Delon Male
136 born 20.01.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise (OSH b 24)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Enya Charming Grace (OSH bs 24)
Owner: Islamova Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
OSH b 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-)
chocolate Faraon-Show Yasmine Female
137 born 19.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise (OSH b 24)
Dam: Faraon-Show Karolina (OSH n)
Owner: Lobodyuk Ol'ga , Moscow , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
OSH b 24 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-)
chocolate spotted Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise Male
138 born 10.06.2017
Sire: Eur.Pr. UA*Made in Ukraine Ukrop (OSH c 24)
Dam: Ch. Lamis Jingle Bells (OSH b 03 24)
Owner: Lobodyuk Ol'ga , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"
OSH b 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate spotted Oldem Joy's Dakota Female
139 born 24.07.2019
Sire: Ch. Jubatus Summer Start (SIA b 21 33)
Dam: Estern Family`s Wesna (OSH b 24)
Owner: Filatova Kseniya , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"
OSH f 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted Planeta Neo Jasmine of Mirroroofsoul Female
140 born 14.03.2019
Sire: O*kay Kantri Park's Unkas (OSH d 22)
Dam: Planeta Neo Cassiopeia (OSH w 64)
Owner: Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Moscow , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
OSH n 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
black Ch. Electra Chary Vostoka*RU Spay
141 born 15.06.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise (OSH b 24)
Dam: Brungilda Char OriOlli (OSH n)
Owner: Lobodyuk Ol'ga , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"
OSH n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black Pr. Faraon-Show Yavin Prime Neuter
142 born 19.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise (OSH b 24)
Dam: Faraon-Show Karolina (OSH n)
Owner: Gauci Mifsud Vanessa , Żebbuġ , Malta Feline Guardians Club
OSH n 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
black spotted bicolour Anelanda*Ros Fiona Female
143 born 15.02.2019
Sire: Ch. Jubatus Summer Start (SIA b 21 33)
Dam: Kypriana Anima Allegra (OSH n 03 22)
Owner: Lobodyuk Ol'ga , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"
OSH n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
black spotted Galaxy Black Murr Female
144 born 16.04.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise (OSH b 24)
Dam: Celebrity Black Murr (OSH n)
Owner: Lobodyuk Ol'ga , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"

Siamese

SIA n 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point Petruchio Pretty Pleasure*BY-BFC Male
145 born 06.05.2019
Sire: Unreal Vivaldy Pretty Pleasure (OSH n 24)
Dam: Nazarel Magic Beetles Pretty Pleasure (OSH c)
Owner: Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Moscow , UCFC "Sozvezdie"

Seychellois Shorthair

SYS b 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
сhocolate bicolour Jagdpanther Alien Invasion Female
146 born 16.03.2019
Sire: Jubatus Spotted Heart (OSH b 02 21)
Dam: Chloe Decker Alien Invasion (SIA b)
Owner: Bogdanova Tat'yana , Balashikha , CFC "Cher ami"

Thai

THA c 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
lilac Gr.Int.Ch. Hunter Elegant Step Male
147 born 16.01.2016
Sire: Shubert Elegant Step (THA n 33)
Dam: Samba Elegant Step (THA a 33)
Owner: Mironkova Ol'ga , Fryazino , MG KLK "Moskva"
THA n 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal point Chateau Margaux Di Olisava Female
148 born 28.04.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Richard Thai Legend (THA n 33)
Dam: Yukisu Obayasi Di Olisava (THA a 21 33)
Owner: Kozlova Tat'yana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
THA n 33 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
seal point Xantheya Valenthai's Spay
149 born 25.10.2009
Sire: Dastin Musipusi (THA n)
Dam: Theya Valenthai’s (THA n 33)
Owner: Mironkova Ol'ga , Fryazino , OLSK

Toy-Bob

TOB n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal point Ilana Kuts Excellent Toy *RU Female
150 born 23.08.2018
Sire: Gosha Kuts (TOB n 33)
Dam: Velena Kuts (TOB n 33)
Owner: Lazhevskaya Elena , Novomoskovsk , KLK "Miks"

Tonkinese

TON b 31 (ton) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
champagne solid (tonkinese) Barny Milagros Hacer*RU Male
151 born 06.12.2018
Sire: Zachar Dumka*PL (TON c 32 (ton))
Dam: Patricia (TON n 32 (ton))
Owner: Zajtsev Sergej , Tver , TRPO FC "Triumf"
TON b 32 (ton) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
champagne mink (tonkinese) Calista Milagros Hacer*RU Neuter
152 born 07.04.2019
Sire: Zachar Dumka*PL (TON c 32 (ton))
Dam: Aukuba Milagros Hacer*RU (TON b 32 (ton))
Owner: Zajtsev Sergej , Tver , TRPO FC "Triumf"
TON c 31 (ton) 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
platinum solid (tonkinese) Coco Milagros Hacer*RU Spay
153 born 07.04.2019
Sire: Zachar Dumka*PL (TON c 32 (ton))
Dam: Aukuba Milagros Hacer*RU (TON b 32 (ton))
Owner: Zajtsev Sergej, Zajtsev Sergej , Tver , TRPO FC "Triumf"
TON c 32 (ton) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
platinum mink (tonkinese) Chika Milagros Hacer*RU Female
154 born 07.04.2019
Sire: Zachar Dumka*PL (TON c 32 (ton))
Dam: Aukuba Milagros Hacer*RU (TON b 32 (ton))
Owner: Zajtsev Sergej , Tver , TRPO FC "Triumf"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX d 02 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red tabby harlequin Trofim Sviatoslav Male
155 born 25.05.2019
Sire: Forsach Sviatoslav (DSX n 02 21)
Dam: Nikitta Sviatoslav (DSX f 03)
Owner: Stoyanovich Natal'ya , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
DSX n 03 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black bicolour WCF Pearl, Double Master Rogneda Carmen Female
156 born 05.02.2018
Sire: Star Tesh Rustam (DSX n)
Dam: Lelia Iz Westerosa (DSX n 02 21)
Owner: Yastremskaya Ol'ga, Skachkov Maksim , Grodno , FOO "Mister Kot"

Sphynx

SPH a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Shococats Amir Male
157 born 14.03.2019
Sire: Eur.Ch. Shococats Joel (SPH n 32)
Dam: Joser Gardenia (SPH w 64)
Owner: Shevtsova Ol'ga , Moscow , FTs KLK Orbita
SPH b 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate Chocolat Aloval Male
158 born 02.07.2018
Sire: Baby Rah Brabus (SPH c)
Dam: Chalikson Barbie (SPH f)
Owner: Al'metova Elena , Serpukhov , CFC Loy
SPH b 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate Fortuna Aloval Female
159 born 16.02.2019
Sire: Boniface Minako (SPH w 61)
Dam: Chalikson Gabriela (SPH g 21)
Owner: Al'metova Elena , Serpukhov , CFC Loy
SPH b 03 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
chocolate mink bicolour Caprice Cleopatra Euphoria Female
160 born 19.12.2018
Sire: Baby Joy Emerson (SPH a 32)
Dam: Caprice Cleopatra Alyaska (SPH b 02 32)
Owner: Tsaritsyna-Kurganskaya Olesya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SPH d 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red Kerkenitida El Male
161 born 12.02.2019
Sire: Kerkenitida Urban (SPH d)
Dam: Kerkenitida Penelopa (SPH f)
Owner: Pizhuk Elena , Krasnodar , KRPO CFC "Progress"
SPH g 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Caprice Cleopatra Onix Blue Female
162 born 24.08.2016
Sire: Murashoff Savva (SPH a 03)
Dam: Baby Joy Barbary of Caprice Cleopatra (SPH g 33)
Owner: Tsaritsyna-Kurganskaya Olesya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SPH g 03 32 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) mink bicolour Jerry Moore Adel Female
163 born 01.03.2019
Sire: Caprice Cleopatra Askold (SPH n 02 32)
Dam: Baby Joy Barbary of Caprice Cleopatra (SPH g 33)
Owner: Tezikova Natal'ya , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SPH n 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black mink Caprizsphynx Lexus Male
164 born 28.06.2018
Sire: Oscar Valkyrie (SPH n 32)
Dam: Imperiya Laki Strike (SPH n 32)
Owner: Chalik Tat'jana , Serpukhov

Others

Bambino

BAM a 32 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR)
blue mink Shococats Quirk Male
165 born 30.01.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Shococats Joel (SPH n 32)
Dam: Shococats Kaite (BAM n 33)
Owner: Chalik Tat'jana , Serpukhov , CFC Loy

Elf

ELF f 21 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR)
black tortie tabby Chalikson Pesnya Female
166 born 25.11.2018
Sire: Far East Union Vladbambino Willi (ELF n 21 32)
Dam: Demetra Chalikson (ELF g 21)
Owner: Chalik Tat'jana , Serpukhov , CFC Loy

Household Pet

HHP f 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black tortie bicolour U Make Me Smile Spay
167 born 13.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Afanas'eva Svetlana , Kazan , KLK "Alisa-Best"
HHP n 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black bicolour Nochka Spay
168 born 01.06.2011
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Dul'kin Aleksandr , BFC "Felita"
HHP n 09 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black spotted w/white Shkoda Enigmatic Smile Spay
169 born 10.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov

Additional participants' list

DSX d 21 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red tabby WCF Iron Olympic Triple Master Yaponchik Sviatoslav Male
170 born 19.12.2018
Sire: Luchezarnyj Perso Chudo Don (DSX d 03 21)
Dam: Vishenka Moj Kapriz (DSX e)
Owner: Stoyanovich Natal'ya , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SIA n (sia) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal point (siamese) Faraon-Show Prada Female
171 born 04.02.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Jubatus Gangsta (OSH n 24)
Dam: Jubatus Explosive Ember (SIA n (sia))
Owner: Korshunova Elena , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
RAG a 03 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue point w/white Yuventus Chiffondelux Male
172 born 01.08.2019
Sire: Marseille Chiffondelux (RAG a 03)
Dam: O'Pandora Chiffondelux (RAG n 03)
Owner: Burmistrova Ol'ga , Moscow , FC "Alpha Cat"
THA n 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-)
seal point Ophelia Elegant Step Female
173 born 01.06.2015
Sire: Shubert Elegant Step (THA n 33)
Dam: Xantheya Valenthai's (THA n 33)
Owner: Samsonova A.S. , OLSK