*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia
*WCF -31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*

Moscow(South area) - Russia

WCF SHOW LICENSING

Date: December 14,15 2019

1st application: 2019-01-19
License L# 191215- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- ER-010
C16205, C16206
to: ZOOMIR

Att.: Mrs. Irina Kondratieva

Dear President(s),

This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules

and regulations.

No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.

See approved rules for that purpose.

Responsible Club: ZOOMIR (RU-0177)

WCF-Rings

Special Breed Shows: British, Maine Coon, Scottish Fold, Highland Fold, Scottish Straight, Highland Straight,

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair, Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair, Siberian cat, Mekong Bobtail, Abyssinian

WCF Fun Shows: Forest show ,Safari, Rare breeds, Eastern breeds, Aborigen, Best male, Best female, Tabby,

Solid, Points, SH, SLH, LH, Siamese and Oriental breeds


Judges:

Mrs. Anzhela Likhachova, Belarus (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Irina Kondratyeva, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Olga Tarnovskaya, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Natalia Lebedeva, Russia (AB, WCF)

Studentjudge:Mrs. Julia Pekarskaya

Note:

It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose, is

allowed to judge on this exhibition. Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.

The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 4 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.

All other rings need the permission of the office.

You may organize special breed shows (at least 10 cats).These special breed shows are not permitted to be

called "ring" or to be performed as ring.

You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules

for the BIS.

The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to

participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.

Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages

of the show catalogue.

ALL EXHIBITIONS MUST BE LICENSED BY WCF and only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show

catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid for WCF awards.

Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual

Board-members.

In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and

cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the

native language of the country.

In WCF exhibitions cats may not be judged more than once per day (except shows with double judgement)

even in combined exhibitions with two or more WCF-clubs.

An electronically copy of the show catalogue, of all protocols including the respective results must be sent to

the Chairman of the Show commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after

the date of exhibition.

The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not

comply with these resolutions.

In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:

International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue

on each showday. A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.

All changes have to be sent as soon as possible. Otherwise, there can be no guarantee that the updated

license will be granted on time.

If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.

This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its

validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.

All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .

We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.

Best regards

WCF show licensing management

Marina Khodusova

According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show

results to third parties for NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.

*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.


The Board

The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.

Executive committee: The Board

Anneliese HackmannPresident
Anneliese Hackmann

Geisbergstr. 2
D-45139 Essen

Germany
phone: +49-(0)-201-555 724
fax: +49-(0)-201-552 747
email: wcf@wcf-online.de

Anneliese Hackmann


Secretary General
Tatjana Cernova

Hapsalas 15-31
LV-1005 Riga
Latvia

mobile: +371-291 234 30
email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv


Treasurer

Cornelia Hungerecker

(Adviser)

D-45141 Essen
Germany

Mobile: +49-(0)177-732 82 98

Email: treasurer@wcf-online.de


Extended Board

Tatjana Cernova
1st Vice-president

Anna Rudakova

ul. Moskovskaya, 13a
440031 Penza
Russland

phone: +7 8412 66 0130

mobile: +7 902 352 7153
email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de

Kurkowski


2nd Vice-president

Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski
(Adviser)


Zakowice / Polen

Tel.: +48-602 227 328

Email:.2.vice-president@wcf-online.de


Honorary President
Paulo S. Ruschi

New York / USA


Mobil: +1-718-721 09 39

Email: psruschi@gmail.com


Компания Nestlé Purina® PetCare с брендом Pro Plan, является постоянным кормовым спонсором выставок и партнером Галереи «Мир Кошек».

Спонсор выставки - торговая марка «UGRA» - представляет линейку когтеточек премиум класса собственного производства для кошек.

Нажми для перехода на сайт

Представляем вам прекрасный комкующийся наполнитель нового поколения из кукурузы и сои «LOVE PET»

Волокна гранул «LOVE PET» для кошачьего туалета обладают отличной водопоглощающей способностью и функцией подавления запаха за счёт цилиндрической поверхности, а диаметр мелких частиц 2,0 лучше инкапсулирует экскременты, образуя нашу запатентованную формулу дезодорации.


Ветеринарный контроль платный -200 рублей голова.

Ветеринарная справка (ветсертификат) по форме 1 или форме 4 ОБЯЗАТЕЛЬНА!!! Наш номер в Меркурии (Цербер) RU077:60040697



Секретарь выставки: Грузинова Даша

Стюарды ринговых зон:

Ольга Соболева

Егоров Вадим

Никита Бабкин

Стюарды с экспертами:

Александра Бабчик (А.Лихачева)

Ксения Паршинцева (И. Кондратьева)

Вероника Кузнецова (О. Тарновская)

Родичкина Жанна (Н. Лебедева)



Фотограф выставки Svetlana Usataya


Список рингов и шоу

"Кубок России" - в воскресенье


WCF ринг взрослых (2 дня)

WCF ринг котят и юниоров (2 дня)

WCF ринг кастратов (2 дня)


Породное шоу Мейнкунов

Породное шоу Сибирских кошек

Породное шоу Абиссинских кошек

Породное шоу Британских кошек

Породное шоу Шотландских кошек

Породное шоу Курильских бобтейлов

Породное шоу Меконгских бобтейлов

Все КОТЫ

Все КОШКИ

Все КШ+Восточные и Зезшерствые коты / кошки

Все ДШ+ПДШ коты / кошки

Все окрасы с белым

Сафари-шоу (BEN, ABY)

Форест-шоу (MCO, NFO, KBL, SIB)

Шоу редких пород (не более 3-х присутствующих на выставке)

Шоу редких окрасов (не более 3-х присутствующих на выставке)

Все тэбби (шоу рисованных окрасов)

Все солиды (шоу сплошных окрасов)

Краски осени (окрасы с красным и черепахи)

Шоу "Старушка Европа" (европейские породы кошек)

Шоу "Красота по американски" (американские породы кошек)

Шоу "Туманный альбион" (BRI, DRX, CRX,все скотиши)

Шоу восточных пород (SIA-ORI группа)


Регистрация и ветеринарный контроль в субботу 14 декабря с 8-30 до 10-00
В воскресенье 15 декабря с 9-00 до 10-00

Опоздавшие на выставку допущены не будут. Экспонентские взносы не переносятся и не возвращаются.

Запись на ВСЕ ринги и шоу ТОЛЬКО в субботу с 9 до 10-30!!! Записаться в воскресенье можно ТОЛЬКО на "Супер-ринг"

Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH e 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
cream Bright Crystal Orion Sky Moor Female
1 born 15.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kostryukova Vera , Saint Petersburg
BLH e 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
cream Bruder Orion Sky Moor Male
2 born 15.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kostryukova Vera , Saint Petersburg
BLH ny 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded Kevin of Stream Male
3 born 30.04.2019
Sire: Pelayo von Wolkenflocke (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Chanel Coco von Liebgarden (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Yu Bo
BLH 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Orion Sky Moor Litter
4 born 15.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kostryukova Vera , Saint Petersburg

Highland Fold

SFL b 01 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate blotched van Samanta Female
5 born 17.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Lyutkina Elena , Kashira
SFL b 01 22 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
chocolate blotched van Snickers Neuter
6 born 17.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Lyutkina Elena , Kashira
SFL ds 02 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red silver tabby harlequin Kindlycats Anfisa Female
7 born 30.03.2019
Sire: Kindlycats Poison (SFL 71 ds 02 21 61)
Dam: Kindlycats Bouton (SFL d 02 21)
Owner: Persiyanova Inna , Seversk , KLK "Olimpiya K"
SFL fs 02 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver tabby harlequin Kindlycats Sanshain Female
8 born 06.02.2019
Sire: Kindlycats Shaman (SFL 71 b 01 21)
Dam: Kindlycats Thais Athens (SFL ds 02 21)
Owner: Persiyanova Inna , Seversk , KLK "Olimpiya K"
SFL g 02 21 63 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby harlequin w/odd eyes Demaris Tequila Female
9 born 15.07.2019
Sire: Demaris Bantik (SFL 71 a 01 63)
Dam: Demaris Miranda (SFL e 03)
Owner: Meng Anrao
SFL n 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black blotched ApelsinChic Quentin Male
10 born 24.01.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Ostrov Cat's I'Mikkey of ApelsinChic (SFL 71 d 03)
Dam: Charlotta ApelsinChic (SFL n 24)
Owner: Semenova Galina , Murmansk , CFC "Pusi-Musi"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 d 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red bicolour Fluffy miracle Lionella Female
11 born 27.09.2019
Sire: Kindlycats Nike (SFL d 03)
Dam: Fluffy miracle Bonny (SFL 71 f 02 21)
Owner: Arkhipova Elena , Kursk
SFL 71 f 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie bicolour Fluffy miracle Lolita Female
12 born 07.09.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Arkhipova Elena , Kursk
SFL 71 ns 03 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver spotted bicolour Fluffy miracle Morris Neuter
13 born 24.09.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Arkhipova Elena , Kursk

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched bicolour Moreman Major Male
14 born 28.08.2019
Sire: Moreman Izaslav (KBL n 03 24)
Dam: Moreman Jozefina (KBL fs 09 22)
Owner: Shemetova Galina , Sevastopol , CLA "Sozvezdie"
KBL d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Dominus Lucis Ryjikoff Male
15 born 16.08.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Foks Ryzhikoff (KBS d 22)
Dam: Lesta Lissandra Ryjikoff (KBL d 24)
Owner: Kapochkina Svetlana , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
KBL d 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red Cherri Aina Bob Female
16 born 25.04.2019
Sire: Gardemarin Red Horse (KBL d)
Dam: Dushechka Happy Hunter*BY (KBL d 22)
Owner: Egorova Dar'ya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
KBL d 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red spotted Dexter Funny Guys Male
17 born 12.03.2019
Sire: Takeshi Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22)
Dam: Khurma Zolotaya Seredina (KBL d 24)
Owner: Egorova Dar'ya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
KBL fs 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour Moreman Neja Female
18 born 09.03.2019
Sire: Peach Shonbob's (KBL ny 09 22)
Dam: Moreman Jozefina (KBL fs 09 22)
Owner: Shemetova Galina , Sevastopol , CLA "Sozvezdie"
KBL fs 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie silver bloched w/white Ameli Supreme Bobs Team Female
19 born 25.06.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Zeus Supreme Bobs Team (KBL d 09 24)
Dam: Rissi Favorit Tails (KBL fs 24)
Owner: Egorova Dar'ya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
KBL n 03 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted bicolour Moreman Misteriua Female
20 born 28.08.2019
Sire: Moreman Izaslav (KBL n 03 24)
Dam: Moreman Jozefina (KBL fs 09 22)
Owner: Shemetova Galina , Sevastopol
KBL n 22 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
black blotched Precious Ryjikoff Neuter
21 born 21.05.2014
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Engelhardt Arthur (KBL n 22)
Dam: Lakki-Lirita Ryjikoff Cattery (KBL f 22)
Owner: Tat'yana Khripkova , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
KBL n 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black blotched Gr.Eur.Ch. Engelhardt Arthur Neuter
22 born 08.03.2012
Sire: Athis-Mons Akkari Ainu (KBL d 22)
Dam: Sharp Claw's Jellico (KBL n 22)
Owner: Lebedev Kirill , Korolev , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
KBL ns 09 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black smoke w/white Moreman Magis Female
23 born 28.08.2019
Sire: Moreman Izaslav (KBL n 03 24)
Dam: Moreman Jozefina (KBL fs 09 22)
Owner: Shemetova Galina , Sevastopol , CLA "Sozvezdie"
KBL 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Moreman M... Litter
24 born 28.08.2019
Sire: Moreman Izaslav (KBL n 03 24)
Dam: Moreman Jozefina (KBL fs 09 22)
Owner: Shemetova Galina , Sevastopol , CLA "Sozvezdie"

Maine Coon

MCO d 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched w/white Grand King Punsh Male
25 born 14.05.2017
Sire: Elvis Largowinch (MCO d 22)
Dam: Elina Grand King (MCO f 09)
Owner: Vanzuchi Anastasija , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO d 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
red blotched Starks Bentley Neuter
26 born 09.12.2018
Sire: Starks Sophiet Dunyavsky (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Apple Jack-Ornella (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Starkova Alla , Moscow , KLK "Imperiya Kristi"
MCO n 03 25 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black ticked/white Grand King Rakel Female
27 born 29.05.2019
Sire: Gregori Anel Briliant (MCO a 03)
Dam: Takaramono Vaka Kita (MCO n 02 25)
Owner: Kosovan Elena , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO ds 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red silver blotched Aya Female
28 born 10.04.2019
Sire: Limur de Zita (MCO d 22)
Dam: Tina Bol'shoj Khvost (MCO ds 22)
Owner: Kosovan Elena , Tula
MCO e 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream blotched Vostorg's Napoleone Male
29 born 05.02.2019
Sire: Vostorg’s Charles O’Konar (MCO n 03 23)
Dam: Helga MosBogema (MCO d 22)
Owner: Yakushina Tat'yana , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
MCO f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie Luxury Lynx Carolina Female
30 born 25.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Butusova Oksana , Vladimir
MCO f 01 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black tortie blotched van LENDIKOS VALENSIYa Female
31 born 18.05.2019
Sire: Limur de Zita (MCO d 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Kosovan Elena , Tula
MCO fs 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
black tortie silver bloched STARKS ETNA Spay
32 born 10.12.2017
Sire: Darsy Starks (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Apple Jack-Ornella (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Starkova Alla , Moscow , KLK "Imperiya Kristi"
MCO n 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched bicolour Universi Feles Kristopher Male
33 born 24.03.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Yason of Marble Kings (MCO ns 03 22)
Dam: Grand Fatasy Nona (MCO f 22)
Owner: Novikova Svetlana , Moscow
MCO n 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black ticked Luxury Lynx Cadeaud’ Angel Male
34 born 25.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Butusova Oksana , Vladimir , CLA "Sozvezdie"
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched Country Gulliver's Xcalibur Male
35 born 03.02.2019
Sire: Country Gulliver’s Uno-dei Best (MCO ns)
Dam: Country Gulliver's Rajana-Romana (MCO n 22)
Owner: Stepanova Svetlana, Konovalova I.N. , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO ns 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black silver blotched E-Dandy Wildtenderness*BY Male
36 born 14.02.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Family Talisman Marcus (MCO a)
Dam: Int.Ch. Wildhost Holly (MCO ns 22)
Owner: Bojko Valerij, Bojko Julija , Soligorsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO ns 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver mackerel Universi Feles Jumanji Male
37 born 14.11.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Yason of Marble Kings (MCO ns 03 22)
Dam: Fenya Murkla (MCO f)
Owner: Novikova Svetlana , Moscow , KLK "Savoj"

Munchkin Longhair

MNL a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Lira Tameri Female
38 born 07.04.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Yutkina Oksana , Anapa , KLK "Chernaya pantera"

Norwegian Forest Cat

NFO nt 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
amber blotched w/white PL*Forests Eyes Deby Female
39 born 21.04.2019
Sire: Hiemer's Jamber (NFO nt 22)
Dam: PL*Forest Eyes Lamilla (NFO f 03 25)
Owner: Lazareva Irina , Moscow

Ragdoll

RAG n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black bicolour Chiffondelux Yummi Lucky Male
40 born 01.08.2019
Sire: Marseille Chiffondelux (RAG a 03)
Dam: O’Pandora Chiffondelux (RAG n 03)
Owner: Qin Yan

Siberian

SIB a 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point w/white Marianne Talisman Udachi Female
41 born 01.04.2018
Sire: Ermolay Talisman Udachi (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Volganeve Aleksa (SIB a 09 21 33)
Owner: Shepelyova Elena , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB a 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point w/white Schneeballen Irina Snejnaya Zima Female
42 born 12.01.2019
Sire: Vasilek Snjnaya Zima of Schneeb (SIB n 09 21 33)
Dam: Prima Snejnaya Zima (SIB f 03 21 33)
Owner: Aleksanina Svetlana , Naro-Fominsk , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB a 21 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
blue tabby point Cesarevitch Arctic Blizzard Male
43 born 05.11.2018
Sire: Neo Cerulean Mystery (SIB a 09 21 33)
Dam: Vanilka WeiMei For Arctic Blizzard (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Romadin Aleksandr , Moscow , CFC "Kotograd"
SIB a 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
blue tabby point Kapitolina Heaven TurMalin*RU Female
44 born 27.03.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Elvis Gold Nympha (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Elenica Zvezdnaya Rossyp (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Pomyalova Ol'ga , Moscow
SIB d 03 24 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM)
red spotted bicolour W.Pr. WCF Pearl, Double Master Elisey Verooka Neuter
45 born 11.11.2014
Sire: Cardam Sibirela (SIB n 03 24)
Dam: Mittelmeijer Taptalana Verooka (SIB d 22)
Owner: Sushkevich Ekaterina , Minsk , BFC "Felita"
SIB d 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red spotted Fire of Russkaya Zabava Male
46 born 29.01.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Charodey Ermak of Nasledie Sibiri (SIB n 24)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Blue Topaz Udacha (SIB f 03 23)
Owner: Stepanova Svetlana , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB n 09 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted w/white Verooka Zhelana Mur Amur Female
47 born 07.04.2019
Sire: Komandor Sibaris*RU (SIB ny 24)
Dam: Izmira Verooka (SIB g 03 22)
Owner: Sushkevich Ekaterina , Minsk , BFC "Felita"
SIB n 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
seal tabby point Int.Ch. Amira Danvel Female
48 born 08.11.2017
Sire: Eur.Ch. Archibald Imperial Ji (SIB n 33)
Dam: Sheratan Danvel (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Pogorelova Irina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SIB n 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal tabby point Albus Tiger Mask Male
49 born 26.12.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Ozzy Archibald (SIB n 09 21 33)
Dam: Int.Ch. Amira Danvel (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Pogorelova Irina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SIB n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point Theon Talisman Udachi Female
50 born 26.01.2019
Sire: Ermolay Talisman Udachi (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Assol Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 33)
Owner: Konstantinova Ol'ga , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB w 61 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
white /blue eyes Flash Wild Tenderness*BY Neuter
51 born 07.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: Siberianpride Cleopatra (SIB as 24)
Owner: Bojko Valerij , Soligorsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
SIB w 63 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
white w/odd eyes Forest Wild Tenderness*BY Neuter
52 born 07.05.2019
Sire: Boyar Koenig Glance (SIB w 61)
Dam: Siberianpride Cleopatra (SIB as 24)
Owner: Bojko Valerij , Soligorsk , FOO "Mister Kot"

Somali

SOM a (som) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue (somali) Int.Ch. Bronz Breeze Ayshe Female
53 born 25.12.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Gules Mahna Mahna of Bronz Breeze (SOM o (som))
Dam: Bronze Breeze Heather Honey (SOM n (som))
Owner: Zajtseva Ol'ga , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SOM n (som) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (somali) Xanffox Robert Male
54 born 09.07.2019
Sire: Xanffox Willed (SOM n (som))
Dam: Xanffox Kataleya (SOM n (som))
Owner: Yang Xiao Feng

Turkish Angora

TUA n 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black The Star Northwest Ballantines Male
55 born 31.12.2017
Sire: Kohalea De Saint Pair (TUA ns)
Dam: Solkhat Gella of Mountain Trolls (TUA w 61)
Owner: Kajman Ivan , Saint Petersburg , CLC "Pleskava"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY a (aby) 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
blue (abyssinian) Gr.Int.Ch. Andromeda PanZimur Female
56 born 16.08.2018
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Int.Ch. Ariadna Frisky Kittens (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Panfilov Ivan , Yaroslavl , KotoMur
ABY a (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue (abyssinian) LV*Largousier Hillary of MirrorofSoul Female
57 born 25.07.2017
Sire: LV*Largousier Gipsy King (ABY a (aby))
Dam: LV*Largousier Angelina (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Межевцова Татьяна , Moscow , Cats Hall
ABY a (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue (abyssinian) K.Ch. WCF Master Mirrorofsoul Markus Male
58 born 14.05.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: MirrorofSoul Black Butterfly (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Moscow , Cats Hall
ABY n (aby) 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
ruddy (abyssinian) W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion Male
59 born 29.12.2016
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Triple Master Mirrorofsoul Bullet For My Valentine (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Leofar Eva Mur (ABY n)
Owner: Межевцова Татьяна , Moscow , Cats Hall
ABY n (aby) 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
ruddy (abyssinian) Mirrorofsoul Tula's Viking Male
60 born 09.05.2018
Sire: Chocolatecherry Cornflower Treasur (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Leofar Eva Mur (ABY n)
Owner: Soboleva Ol'ga , Tula , KotoMur
ABY n (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Night Hunter Kaliko Female
61 born 27.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shakhnazarova Lyudmila , Moscow
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) MirrorofSoul Black Butterfly Female
62 born 30.06.2018
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: LV*Largousier Hillary of MirrorofSoul (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Moscow , Cats Hall
ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) Mirrorofsoul Patricia Female
63 born 07.03.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: LV*Largousier Hillary of MirrorofSoul (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Abramova Ol'ga, Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Novomoskovsk , Cats Hall
ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) Night Hunter Purles Male
64 born 10.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shakhnazarova Lyudmila , Moscow
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Bellatrix PanZimur Female
65 born 05.08.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Int.Ch. Ariadna Frisky Kittens (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Panfilov Ivan , Yaroslavl , KotoMur
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Night Hunter Zumba Male
66 born 29.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shakhnazarova Lyudmila , Moscow
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Mirrorofsoul Madera Female
67 born 13.09.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Mirrorofsoul Iriska (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Абрамова Ольга
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Belenus PanZimur Male
68 born 05.08.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Int.Ch. Ariadna Frisky Kittens (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Panfilov Ivan , Yaroslavl , KotoMur
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Bastet PanZimur Female
69 born 05.08.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Int.Ch. Ariadna Frisky Kittens (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Panfilov Ivan , Yaroslavl , KotoMur
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Betelgeusa PanZimur Female
70 born 05.08.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Int.Ch. Ariadna Frisky Kittens (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Panfilov Ivan , Yaroslavl , KotoMur
ABY o (aby) 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
sorrel (abyssinian) Gr.Int.Ch. Apollo PanZimur Male
71 born 16.08.2018
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Int.Ch. Ariadna Frisky Kittens (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Panfilov Ivan , Yaroslavl , KotoMur
ABY o (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
sorrel (abyssinian) K.Ch. WCF Jubilee Master Bronz Breeze Vasilissa Female
72 born 15.07.2019
Sire: Ch. Shadeaby Ethan Hunt of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Ch. Monkey Cat Rayne of Bronz Breeze (ABY o (aby))
Owner: Zajtseva Ol'ga , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
ABY p (aby) 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
fawn (abyssinian) Mirrorofsoul Tekila Spay
73 born 13.09.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Mirrorofsoul Iriska (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Абрамова Ольга
ABY 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination PanZimur Litter "B" Litter
74 born 05.08.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Int.Ch. Ariadna Frisky Kittens (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Panfilov Ivan , Yaroslavl , KotoMur

Bengal

BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted Ch. Helena Lesyaost of Divine Pearl Female
75 born 30.08.2018
Sire: Alex FairySavage (BEN n 24)
Dam: JoyBeng Ulia (BEN n 24)
Owner: Povalishnikova Alla , Vladimir , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Avi De Vitto Female
76 born 11.02.2019
Sire: Umax Prettycat`s (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: Sandra (BEN n 24)
Owner: Коленчук Вероника , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Victoria Grand Sherlock Male
77 born 10.02.2019
Sire: Victoria Grand Casanova (BEN n 24)
Dam: Victoria Grand Cassandra (BEN n 24)
Owner: Ванина Елена , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Charming Linda Close Wildness Female
78 born 04.06.2019
Sire: LeoFleur Ernie Devis (BEN n 24)
Dam: Goldstreeam Eve (BEN n 24)
Owner: Bulanov Maksim , Serpukhov , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Bonaparte Merry Paws Male
79 born 24.03.2019
Sire: Timmi (BEN n 24)
Dam: Bunny (BEN n 24 32)
Owner: Polishchuk Timofej , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted BY* Bengamur Happy Female
80 born 04.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Polishchuk Timofej, Pinchuk Nila , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Serious Nostalgie Female
81 born 03.03.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Diamond Old Race of Serious (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. Serious Iriska (BEN n 24)
Owner: Golenko Ol'ga , Kashira , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Hollie Bengplanet Female
82 born 25.06.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bennvoyagee Harry Potter (BEN n 24)
Dam: Madeinrussia Nelli (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kuznetsova (Lipilina) Elena , Lyubertsy , MG KLK "Moskva"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted GRIFFIN BENGPLANET Male
83 born 19.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bennvoyagee Harry Potter (BEN n 24)
Dam: Aleksa (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kuznetsova (Lipilina) Elena , Lyubertsy , MG KLK "Moskva"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Amazongold Sherry of Bengplanet Female
84 born 05.08.2019
Sire: Amazongold Simba (BEN n 24)
Dam: Amazongold Dalila (BEN n 24)
Owner: Кузнецова Елена , Lyubertsy
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted GILDEROY BENGPLANET Male
85 born 19.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bennvoyagee Harry Potter (BEN n 24)
Dam: Aleksa (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kuznetsova (Lipilina) Elena , Lyubertsy , MG KLK "Moskva"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Divine Pearl Diadem Female
86 born 24.06.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Manhattan Joanbengal of Divine Pearl (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. Helena Lesyaost of Divine Pearl (BEN n 24)
Owner: Povalishnikova Alla , Vladimir
BEN n 24 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black spotted Gr.Int.Ch. Vista-Veronika Golden Bluz of Divine Pearl Spay
87 born 15.11.2009
Sire: Bali-Bengal D Citizen Kane (BEN n 24)
Dam: Polett Golden Bluz (BEN n 24)
Owner: Povalishnikova Alla , Vladimir , KLK "Monomakh"
BEN 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter A. Litter
88 born 04.07.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Amazongold Erimey of Leopard ShahNN*Ru (BEN n 24)
Dam: -
Owner: Smirnova Tat'yana , Shakhunya , Cat Land-NN

British Shorthair

BRI a 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
blue W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Werewolf Velvet Night Male
89 born 14.03.2015
Sire: W.Ch. Telutci vom Rimberg (BRI a)
Dam: Violet Velvet Night (BRI c)
Owner: Petrushanko Ol'ga, Shurina Elena , Minsk
BRI a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue Fantasy Beni-Lux Plush Female
90 born 20.05.2018
Sire: Archibald Charlotte Beni-Lux Plush (BRI a)
Dam: Corel Cheshire Smile (BRI g)
Owner: Antonova Elena , Moscow , KLK "Markiza"
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Sharmel Enigmatic Smile Female
91 born 11.05.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Sheldon Enigmatic Smile (BRI c)
Dam: W.Ch. Mona Mur Enigmatic Smile (BRI a)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue K.Ch. Moki TarLen Luxury Male
92 born 02.07.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Werewolf Velvet Night (BRI a)
Dam: Pepsi Von Shmidt (BRI a)
Owner: Petrushanko Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI a 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
blue W.Pr. Hope & Glory of President West Neuter
93 born 23.03.2011
Sire: Edvin van der Sar von Bullerbue (BRI b)
Dam: Black Pearl of President West (BRI n)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI ay 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue golden shaded JOKER EMERALD FLOWER Male
94 born 18.09.2018
Sire: Atos Choco of Golden Idt (BRI by 11)
Dam: USLADA VON WOLKENFLOCKE (BRI ay 25)
Owner: Фролова Надежда Сергеевна , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BRI b 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
chocolate Ezhen Enigmatic Smile Neuter
95 born 07.06.2019
Sire: Ch. Huch of Velvet Pleasure*RU (BRI b)
Dam: W.Ch. Golan Rabby-Rosie (BRI c)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI b 03 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
сhocolate bicolour Justin Randall Chocolate Rapsodia Neuter
96 born 17.08.2017
Sire: Kiss Boy van de Katse Duinen (BRI d 03)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Your Majesty Wilma (BRI b 03)
Owner: Pozhidaeva Svetlana , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BRI c 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM)
lilac Gr.Eur.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Ruble Gum Enigmatic Smile Neuter
97 born 13.10.2017
Sire: W.Ch. Sheldon Enigmatic Smile (BRI c)
Dam: Ch. Beshamel' Enigmatic Smile (BRI c)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI c 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
lilac Celebrity Home Istel Spay
98 born 03.06.2016
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bogara Ilmar (BRI a)
Dam: CH Angel Snow Best Style (BRI w 62)
Owner: Butusova Oksana , Vladimir , CLA "Sozvezdie"
BRI c 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
lilac Yandex Enigmatic Smile Neuter
99 born 16.08.2019
Sire: Ch. Huch of Velvet Pleasure*RU (BRI b)
Dam: Ch. Natashka of Enigmatic Smile (BRI a)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI e 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
cream Elisey Beni-Lux Plush Male
100 born 02.02.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Antonova Elena , Moscow
BRI e 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream Cardinal Beni-Lux Plush Male
101 born 10.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Antonova Elena , Moscow
BRI e 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
cream Cristofer Beni-Lux Plush Male
102 born 10.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Antonova Elena , Moscow
BRI e 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
cream Jaguar Beni-Lux Plush Male
103 born 20.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Antonova Elena , Moscow
BRI g 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) Zara of Great Fate Female
104 born 03.05.2019
Sire: Teddy Brits Bernstein (BRI a)
Dam: Snow White Eliza Fairy Lady Of Great Fate (BRI g 03)
Owner: Korostelyova Tat'yana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI g 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) Xara Lux Ventus Female
105 born 20.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Korostelyova Tat'yana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI j 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
lilac tortie Xeline Lux Ventus Female
106 born 20.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Korostelyova Tat'yana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI n 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM)
black Gr.Eur.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Happy Praide Nayomi Spay
107 born 22.05.2012
Sire: Rocky English Breakfast (BRI c)
Dam: Eleonora English Breakfast (BRI n)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI ns 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACJ)
black silver shaded Silver Neko Hunter Female
108 born 15.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shakhnazarova Lyudmila , Moscow
BRI ns 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACJ)
black silver shaded Silver Neko Belle Female
109 born 15.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shakhnazarova Lyudmila , Moscow
BRI ny 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded Sun City"Golden Melody Female
110 born 15.04.2019
Sire: Wally Golden Intriga (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Sun City"Golden Amaliya (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Fedoseenko Veronika , Anapa , KLK "Chernaya pantera"
BRI ny 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded point MARCUS EMERALD FLOWER Male
111 born 10.12.2018
Sire: Quest GoldenBri (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Nicole Desiree Von Burg Weibensee (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Фролова Надежда Сергеевна , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BRI ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
golden chinchilla King Seda Sultan Male
112 born 03.02.2019
Sire: Absolu Begemot (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Cinderella Seda Sultan (BRI ny 12)
Owner: Fedorova Liliya , Moscow , CFC Loy
BRI ny 12 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
golden chinchilla Ramses Emerald Flower Male
113 born 01.04.2019
Sire: David Emerald Flower (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Xandra Anirette (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Фролова Надежда Сергеевна , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BRI ny 12 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
golden chinchilla Sun City"Golden Malibu Female
114 born 15.04.2019
Sire: Wally Golden Intriga (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Sun City"Golden Amaliya (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Fedoseenko Veronika , Anapa , KLK "Chernaya pantera"
BRI ny 12 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
golden chinchilla Sun City"Golden Markus Male
115 born 15.04.2019
Sire: Wally Golden Intriga (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Sun City"Golden Amaliya (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Fedoseenko Veronika , Anapa , KLK "Chernaya pantera"
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Donatella Zlato-Serebro Female
116 born 27.08.2018
Sire: Diamond-PRO Gucci (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Luiza Jeffrey (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Miroshnichenko Dar'ja , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
BRI ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Sun City"s Golden Luna Female
117 born 13.04.2019
Sire: Wally Golden Intriga (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Sun City"Golden Uliyana (BRI ny 11 33)
Owner: Fedoseenko Veronika , Anapa , KLK "Chernaya pantera"
BRI q 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
cinnamon tortie Julianna Kruz Chocolate Rapsodia Spay
118 born 17.08.2017
Sire: Kiss Boy van de Katse Duinen (BRI d 03)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Your Majesty Wilma (BRI b 03)
Owner: Pozhidaeva Svetlana , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"

Burmese

BUR c 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
lilac Burmaleus Asik Male
119 born 30.08.2019
Sire: Burmaleus Graf (BUR c (bur))
Dam: Burmaleus Lavanda (BUR g (bur))
Owner: Kadetova Elina , Tula , KLK "Miks"
BUR e (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
cream (bur) Burmaleus Archie Male
120 born 30.08.2019
Sire: Burmaleus Graf (BUR c (bur))
Dam: Burmaleus Lavanda (BUR g (bur))
Owner: Kadetova Elina , Tula , KLK "Miks"
BUR e (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
cream (bur) Burmaleus Arthur Male
121 born 30.08.2019
Sire: Burmaleus Graf (BUR c (bur))
Dam: Burmaleus Lavanda (BUR g (bur))
Owner: Kadetova Elina , Tula , KLK "Miks"
BUR g (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (burmese) Burmaleus Lavanda Female
122 born 08.03.2018
Sire: Triple Master Burmaleus Kuzya (BUR c (bur))
Dam: Burmaleus Lvi (BUR d (bur))
Owner: Kadetova Elina , Tula , KLK "Miks"
BUR g (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (burmese) Burmaleus Anetta Female
123 born 30.08.2019
Sire: Burmaleus Graf (BUR c (bur))
Dam: Burmaleus Lvi (BUR d (bur))
Owner: Kadetova Elina , Tula , KLK "Miks"
BUR j 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
lilac tortie Burmaleus Toulouse Female
124 born 26.11.2016
Sire: Burmaleus Umka Polar Bear (BUR c (bur))
Dam: S*Globetrotter's Honolulu (BUR j (bur))
Owner: Kadetova Elina , Tula , KLK "Miks"
BUR n (bur) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
sable (burmese) Catwoman Female
125 born 15.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shakhnazarova Lyudmila , Moscow
BUR n (bur) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
sable (burmese) Batman Male
126 born 19.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shakhnazarova Lyudmila , Moscow
BUR n (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CAC)
sable (burmese) Bubble Gum Infiniti Female
127 born 15.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shakhnazarova Lyudmila , Moscow

Devon Rex

DRX a 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/CAPJ)
blue Bel WonderLand's*BY Jelsomino Neuter
128 born 01.05.2019
Sire: Jabulani Indi (DRX d)
Dam: Wonderland's Queen of Vampires (DRX n 09)
Owner: Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
DRX d 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red bicolour Bel WonderLand's*BY Kozimo Male
129 born 01.07.2019
Sire: Wonderland's Wudu (DRX ns)
Dam: Bel WonderLand's*BY Butterfly (DRX h 03 24)
Owner: Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga , Żebbuġ , FOO "Mister Kot"
DRX f 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
seal tortie tabby point Lucia iz Elfograda Female
130 born 22.01.2019
Sire: Godfree Victoria De Lux (DRX a 21 33)
Dam: Dayana yz Elfograda (DRX f 21 33)
Owner: Bushueva Veronika , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
DRX n 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black W.Ch. Bel WonderLand's*BY Evrashka Female
131 born 28.07.2018
Sire: Wonderland's Zavulon (DRX n 09 32)
Dam: Wonderland's Rihanna (DRX ns 24)
Owner: Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"

Munchkin Shorthair

MNS a 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue bicolour Zadano Male
132 born 05.04.2019
Sire: Kapitan Djek Vorobey Tameri (MNS a 03)
Dam: Zadana (MNS LL b 03)
Owner: Yutkina Oksana , Anapa , KLK "Chernaya pantera"

Pixiebob Shorthair

PBS n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Almon-Dilaem Gven Female
133 born 10.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shakhnazarova Lyudmila , Moscow
PBS n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Almon-Dilaem Pandora Female
134 born 15.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shakhnazarova Lyudmila , Moscow

Russian Blue

RUS a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Leon Sky Secret Male
135 born 24.03.2019
Sire: Ilya Muromets of Velvet Pride (RUS a)
Dam: Nut Sky Secret (RUS a)
Owner: Shumskaya Marina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS a 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue bicolour Fluffy miracle Mercury Neuter
136 born 07.09.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Arkhipova Elena , Kursk
SFS e 03 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
cream blotched bicolour In Love With Citrus Male
137 born 11.12.2018
Sire: Apollo Pride Kupidon (SFS 71 e 01 21)
Dam: PurrSea Quanna (SFL g 03 22)
Owner: Tkachenko Svetlana , Murmansk , CFC "Pusi-Musi"
SFS gs 03 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) silver spotted bicolour Fluffy miracle Monika Female
138 born 27.09.2019
Sire: Kindlycats Nike (SFL d 03)
Dam: -
Owner: Arkhipova Elena , Kursk
SFS n 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/Exh)
seal tabby point Orlando Sweet Point Male
139 born 30.03.2019
Sire: Baton (SFS ns 24)
Dam: CH Rafy (SFS 71 n 21 33)
Owner: Kirpicheva Galina , Moscow

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal tabby point Vanessa Sweet Point Female
140 born 18.08.2018
Sire: Baton (SFS ns 24)
Dam: Yasmin Marinika (SFS 71 c 33)
Owner: Kirpicheva Galina , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
SFS 71 ny 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden spotted bicolour Ivetta Lucky Maxi of Silver Neko Female
141 born 14.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shakhnazarova Lyudmila , Moscow

Siamese group

Mekong Bobtail

MBT a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Jefferson Thomas of Sigoroza Male
142 born 26.05.2019
Sire: Thomas Pink Pion (MBT d 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Alisa (MBT f 33)
Owner: Uvarova Larisa , Korolev
MBT d 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red Lars Chester-line of Sigoroza Male
143 born 10.07.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Chester d'Atos of Sigoroza (MBT n)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Jacqueline J.A. Sigoroza (MBT f)
Owner: Shpileva Irina, Shpileva Irina , Moscow , CLA "Sozvezdie"
MBT d 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red Lucky Chester-line of Sigoroza Male
144 born 10.07.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Chester d'Atos of Sigoroza (MBT n)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Jacqueline J.A. Sigoroza (MBT f)
Owner: Shpileva Irina , Moscow
MBT f 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie Jeannette Thomas of Sigoroza Female
145 born 26.05.2019
Sire: Thomas Pink Pion (MBT d 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Alisa (MBT f 33)
Owner: Uvarova Larisa , Korolev
MBT f 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie Zemfira Thomas of Sigoroza Female
146 born 09.06.2019
Sire: Thomas Pink Pion (MBT d 33)
Dam: Uma de Lucas of Sigoroza (MBT f 33)
Owner: Uvarova Larisa , Korolev
MBT f 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie Mirabella D’Ulf of Sigoroza Female
147 born 29.07.2019
Sire: Ulf de Lucas of Sigoroza (MBT d)
Dam: Tessa de Gosh of Sigoroza (MBT n 33)
Owner: Uvarova Larisa , Korolev
MBT f 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie Lotta Chester-line of Sigoroza Female
148 born 10.07.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Chester d'Atos of Sigoroza (MBT n)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Jacqueline J.A. Sigoroza (MBT f)
Owner: Shpileva Irina, Shpileva Irina , Moscow , CLA "Sozvezdie"
MBT f 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie Melissa D’Ulf of Sigoroza Female
149 born 29.07.2019
Sire: Ulf de Lucas of Sigoroza (MBT d)
Dam: Tessa de Gosh of Sigoroza (MBT n 33)
Owner: Uvarova Larisa , Korolev
MBT f 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie Lucia Chester-line of Sigoroza Female
150 born 10.07.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Chester d'Atos of Sigoroza (MBT n)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Jacqueline J.A. Sigoroza (MBT f)
Owner: Shpileva Irina , Moscow
MBT f 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
seal tortie point Int.Ch. Jasmine J.A. Sigoroza Female
151 born 25.04.2016
Sire: Jared Angel (MBT d)
Dam: Ch. Michell (MBT n 33)
Owner: Uvarova Larisa, Shpileva Irina , Korolev
MBT f 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tortie point Uma de Lucas of Sigoroza Female
152 born 12.01.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Lucas of Sigoroza (MBT n 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Kitsune of Sigoroza (MBT d)
Owner: Uvarova Larisa , Korolev
MBT n (sia) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point (siamese) Elvis Nerogate Male
153 born 26.03.2018
Sire: Craster From Redgistan (MBT n (sia))
Dam: Elfa Sozvezdie Yuga (MBT n)
Owner: Khristenko Ol'ga , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Tanais-Ket"
MBT n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal point Rebecca de Gosh of Sigoroza Female
154 born 28.12.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Gosha (MBT n 33)
Dam: Ch. Zakira (MBT n)
Owner: Uvarova Larisa , Korolev , FO KLZh "Fauna"
MBT n 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal point Gordey d'Ulf of Sigoroza Male
155 born 25.03.2019
Sire: Ulf de Lucas of Sigoroza (MBT d)
Dam: Susanna Diamante of Sigoroza (MBT n 33)
Owner: Uvarova Larisa , Korolev , CLA "Sozvezdie"
MBT n 33 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
seal point Gr.Int.Ch. Gosha Male
156 born 01.12.2005
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Uvarova Larisa , Korolev
MBT 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Pomet Litter
157 born 10.07.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Chester d'Atos of Sigoroza (MBT n)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Jacqueline J.A. Sigoroza (MBT f)
Owner: Shpileva Irina , Moscow

Oriental Shorthair

OSH a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Rozalinda Pretty Pleasure of Kadetel Female
158 born 04.07.2019
Sire: HR*Cat Global Teo (OSH n 24)
Dam: Josephine Pretty Pleasure (OSH n 24)
Owner: Kadetova Elina , Tula , KLK "Miks"
OSH a 24 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
blue spotted Nikifor Simon Stars*RU Neuter
159 born 19.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ol'ga Simakova , Anapa
OSH d 24 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
red spotted Onisim Simon Stars*RU Neuter
160 born 22.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ol'ga Simakova , Anapa
OSH n 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black KHAO KHEO EVA Female
161 born 30.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shakhnazarova Lyudmila , Moscow

Siamese

SIA n (sia) 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
seal point (siamese) Matvey Simon Stars*RU Neuter
162 born 19.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ol'ga Simakova , Anapa
SIA n 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point Petruchio Pretty Pleasure*BY-BFC Male
163 born 06.05.2019
Sire: Unreal Vivaldy Pretty Pleasure (OSH n 24)
Dam: Nazarel Magic Beetles Pretty Pleasure (OSH c)
Owner: Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Moscow , UCFC "Sozvezdie"

Thai

THA b 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
chocolate point Beata Bliss Grand Splendor Female
164 born 22.10.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Fiolent Thai Legend (THA n 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Iris-Hope Regal Splendor (THA b 33)
Owner: Aleshina Aleksandra , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX d 02 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red tabby harlequin Trofim Sviatoslav Male
165 born 25.05.2019
Sire: Forsach Sviatoslav (DSX n 02 21)
Dam: NIKITTA SVIATOSLAV (DSX f 03)
Owner: Stoyanovich Natal'ya , Moscow , KotoMur
DSX n 03 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
black bicolour WCF Pearl, Double Master Rogneda Carmen Female
166 born 05.02.2018
Sire: Star Tesh Rustam (DSX n)
Dam: Lelia Iz Westerosa (DSX n 02 21)
Owner: Yastremskaya Ol'ga, Skachkov Maksim , Grodno , FOO "Mister Kot"

Others

Household Pet

HHP n 09 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black spotted w/white Shkoda Enigmatic Smile Spay
167 born 10.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
HHP ns 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR)
black smoke Upiter Silver Neko Male
168 born 01.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shakhnazarova Lyudmila , Moscow

Undefined breed

NON ns 11 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR)
black silver shaded Silver Neko Snow Princess Female
169 born 15.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shakhnazarova Lyudmila , Moscow
NON ns 24 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR)
black silver spotted Silver Neko Snow Tiger Female
170 born 15.08.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shakhnazarova Lyudmila , Moscow

Additional participants' list

SIB d 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red tabby point MA BANGALORE Male
171 born 06.07.2019
Sire: Eur.Ch. Archibald Imperial Ji (SIB n 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Driada iz Lukomoriay (SIB fy 21 33)
Owner: FANGXIAOXUE