*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia
*WCF - 31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*

Minsk - Belarus

WCF SHOW LICENSING

Date: November 09,10 2019

Novosibirsk, 2019-10-13 issue-2

Novosibirsk, 2019-07-05 issue-1

1st application: 2018-10-30

License L# 191208- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- EUR-030

C17278, C17279 , D17064

with WS-organizers permission

On Saturday double judgement with permission

to: FPA MISTER KOT

Att.: Mrs Olga Rohachyova-Kuzako

Dear President(s),

This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules

and regulations.

No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.

See approved rules for that purpose.

Responsible Club: MISTER KOT(BY-0250)

WCF-Rings

Special Breed Shows: British Shorthair /British Longhair, Scottish Fold /Highland Fold, Scottish Straight

/Highland Straight , Burmese, Bengal, Maine Coon, Siberian

Judges:

Mrs. Inga Balchiuniene, Lithuania (AB, WCF)

Mr. Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski, Poland (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Tatyana Tarasenko, Belarus (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Vera Vasilieva, Russia (AB, WCF)

Note:

It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose, is

allowed to judge on this exhibition. Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.

The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 4 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.

All other rings need the permission of the office.

You may organize special breed shows (at least 10 cats).These special breed shows are not permitted to be

called "ring" or to be performed as ring.

You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules

for the BIS.

The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to

participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.

Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages

of the show catalogue.

ALL EXHIBITIONS MUST BE LICENSED BY WCF and only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show

catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid for WCF awards.

Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual

Board-members.

In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and

cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the

native language of the country.

In WCF exhibitions cats may not be judged more than once per day (except shows with double judgement)

even in combined exhibitions with two or more WCF-clubs.

An electronically copy of the show catalogue, of all protocols including the respective results must be sent to

the Chairman of the Show commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after

the date of exhibition.

The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not

comply with these resolutions.

In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:

International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue

on each showday. A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.

All changes have to be sent as soon as possible. Otherwise, there can be no guarantee that the updated

license will be granted on time.

If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.

This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its

validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.

All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .

All questions about participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com

We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.

Best regards

WCF show licensing management

Marina Khodusova

According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show

results to third parties for NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.

*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.

-

License manager assistant

wcf.show.license@gmail.com

.

The Board

The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.

Executive committee: The Board

President
Anneliese Hackmann

Geisbergstr. 2
D-45139 Essen

Germany
phone: +49-(0)-201-555 724
fax: +49-(0)-201-552 747
email: wcf@wcf-online.de


Secretary General
Tatjana Cernova

Hapsalas 15-31
LV-1005 Riga
Latvia

mobile: +371-291 234 30
email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv


Treasurer

Cornelia Hungerecker

(Adviser)

D-45141 Essen
Germany

Mobile: +49-(0)177-732 82 98

Email: treasurer@wcf-online.de


Extended Board


1st Vice-president

Anna Rudakova

ul. Moskovskaya, 13a
440031 Penza
Russland

phone: +7 8412 66 0130

mobile: +7 902 352 7153
email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de


2nd Vice-president

Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski
(Adviser)


Zakowice / Polen

Tel.: +48-602 227 328

Email:.2.vice-president@wcf-online.de


Honorary President
Paulo S. Ruschi

New York / USA

Mobil: +1-718-721 09 39

Email: psruschi@gmail.com

Commissions and Service

Disciplinary Commission

Chairman
Aleksander Cierpisz

PL-52-204 Wroclaw
Poland

phone: +48-664-80 35 03

email: wcf.disciplinary.commission@gmail.com

Elena Fedorenko

RU-191119 Ekaterinburg
Russia
email: urman.r66@gmail.com

Dr. Paolo Veneziani

(Adviser)

IT-38121 Trento
Italy

phone:+39-340-652 02 81

email: bran@ilcerchiodianu.com

Standard- and Judges Commission
-Working group-

Jürgen Trautmann

(speaker working group)


responsible for judges exams


DE-63864 Glattbach

Germany

Mobile: +49-170 493 38 60

Email: wcf.trautmann@gmx.de

Cornelia Hungerecker

(delegated by the Board)


responsible for judge permissions


D-45141 Essen
Germany

Mobile: +49-177 732 82 98

Email: treasurer@wcf-online.de

Stefanie Borowski

(member working group)


responsible for certified pedigrees


D-58452 Witten
Germany

Mobile: +49-172 266 06 26

Email: wcf.borowski@web.de

Daniel Counasse

(member working group)


BR-4624 Romsee

Belgium

Mobile: +32-472 46 54 95

Email: danielcounasse@gmail.com

Tatyana Diatschuk

(member working group)


UA-3194 Kiev
Ukraine

Mobil: +380-67-987 99 87

Email: kotskiy2@gmail.com

Marie-Claude Lemaigre

(member working group)


BE-6060 Gilly
Belgium

Phone: +32-719 500 23

Email: wcf.marie@gmail.com

Show Commission

Chairwoman
Aija Nuke

Latvia

Tel: +371-2-940 74 04
Email: aija.nuke@inbox.lv

Michael Gruhn
(Adviser)


45277 Essen

Germany

Email: Gruhn.WCF@aol.com

Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski
(delegated by the Board)


Zakowice

Poland

Email:2.vice-president@wcf-online.de

Leonid Mytko
(Assistant)


Ukraine

Email: leonid.mitko@gmail.com

Roman Nitsenko
(Assistant)


Russia

Email: oriroom@yandex.ru

Maria-Elvira Schult
(Assistant)


Germany

Email: eschult@t-online.de


Other adresses

Assistant to the president
Svetlana Lalovic

Languages: EN, DE, FR
Email: lepetit.rs@gmail.com

Assistant to the Secretary General
Pavel Rudov
Languages: EN, RU
Email: solitomagis@gmail.com


Licenses for exhibitions

Exhibitions
in Russia - European part and Belarus


Marina Khodusova

Novosibirsk / Russia

mobile: +7-913-767 26 65
email: wcf.show.license@gmail.com

Exhibitions in all other countries


Gisela Danisch


Germany
email: wcf@gmx-topmail.de

Exhibitions
in Russia - Asian part, Kazakhstan,
Kyrgyzstan, Mongolia

Tatiana Karikh
Sochi / Russia

email: show.requests4@wcf-online.de


Service

Cattery registrations
Doris Reiter
WCF Office Essen/Germany
Email: wcfgermany@aol.com

Certified pedigrees
Email: pedigrees@wcf-online.de

Jointshows with Non-WCC organizations
Tatjana Cernova
Email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv

Permissions, website and other matters
WCF Office Essen/Germany
Email: wcfev@aol.com

Seminars
Cornelia Hungerecker
Email: wcf.seminars@gmx.de

Show results
Email: show.results@wcf-online.de

Worldshows
Marion Meister
Email: wcf.worldshow@aol.com

General questions about:
club accounts, incoming payments, hologram stickers, license numbers, published website content, WCH certificates

Gisela Danisch
Email: wcf@gmx-topmail.de


Auditors


Tanja Krause
D-45139 Essen
Germany

Email: wcf@wcf-online.de


John Peters

Netherlands

Email: guidici@hetnet.nl

INTERNATIONALCATS SHOW

" GOLDEN CAT BELARUS "

PROGRAM OF THE EXHIBITION:

On November, 9, Saturday

9.00-10.30 registration of participants, veterinary control

11:00 - opening of an exhibition

11.30-18.30 - examination, WCF rings, breed and fun- shows

18.00.00-19.00 Best in Show

On November, 10, Sunday

9.00-10.30 registration of participants, veterinary control

11:00 - opening of an exhibition

11.30-17.30 - examination, WCF rings, breed and fun- shows

17.30- 18.30 Best in Show

Experts

Mrs. Inga Balchiuniene, Lithuania (AB, WCF)

Mr. Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski, Poland (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Tatyana Tarasenko, Belarus (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Vera Vasilieva, Russia (AB, WCF)

Show committee:

Rohachyova-Kuzako Olga,Kuzako Vitaly,Bereznyakov Andrey , Yastremskaya Olga,Syroyezhkina Olga

The chairman is Rohachyova-Kuzako Olga

The responsible secretary – Yastremskaya Olga

The administrator is Bereznyakov Andrew

Rules of holding exhibitions

 on an exhibition the animals having visual symptoms of a disease or the general weak state aren't allowed. The final decision in each case is made by the veterinarian;

 at detection at a cat of a disease, from an exhibition all animals of this owner leave; the exponent contribution doesn't come back;

 the participant can leave an exhibition ahead of schedule before her termination only with the written permission of a vystavkom;

 the owner who has said the animal on an exhibition, but not exposed him for any reasons has no right to demand return of an exponentsky contribution;

 access for public to a table of the expert is forbidden, owners of animals aren't allowed in judicial, except for specially stipulated cases,

 upon the demand of the expert to him the document on origin of an animal is submitted;

 the animals who are absent at the time of a call don't pass the examination

 aggressive animals don't pass the examination: the animal who can't be examined and felt on a table of the expert is considered aggressive. In case of the owner's disagreement with the awarded assessment he can appeal to the secretariat about repeated examination only in case of a technical mistake (the class, a floor, a color is incorrectly specified). The expert's assessment isn't subject to the appeal;

 the owner can make necessary changes (an exhibition class, etc.) only prior to examination.

 The owners who have left an exhibition before her termination without written permission of a vystavkom lose diplomas and estimated sheets

МЕЖДУНАРОДНАЯ ВЫСТАВКА КОШЕК

« ЗОЛОТАЯ КОШКА БЕЛАРУСИ »

ПРОГРАММА ВЫСТАВКИ:

9 ноября , суббота

9.00-10.30регистрация участников, ветеринарный контроль

11.300открытие выставки

11.30-18.30экспертиза, WCF-ринги , монопородные шоу

18.00-19.00Best in Show

10 ноября , воскресенье

9.00-10.30регистрация участников, ветеринарный контроль

11.300открытие выставки

11.30-18.30экспертиза, WCF-ринги , монопородные шоу

17.30-18.30Best in Show

Эксперты

Mrs. Inga Balchiuniene, Lithuania (AB, WCF)

Mr. Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski, Poland (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Tatyana Tarasenko, Belarus (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Vera Vasilieva, Russia (AB, WCF)

Выставочный комитет :

Рогачева-Кузако ОльгаКузако ВиталийБерезняков Андрей Ястремская ОльгаСыроежкина Ольга

Председатель – Рогачева-Кузако Ольга

Ответственный секретарь – Ястремская Ольга

Администратор – Березняков Андрей

Правила проведения выставок

Longhair group

Persian

PER f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour Gr.Int.Ch. PaviOla Fleur-de-lis Florence Female
1 born 26.04.2019
Sire: PaviOla Fleur-de-Lis Doughnut (PER n 03)
Dam: Fleur-de-Lis La Reine Margot (PER d 24)
Owner: Kovalerov Arkadij , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
PER n 02 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black tabby harlequin J.Ch. YgudinSuper Kapriz Eleny Olumpionik Male
2 born 17.05.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Andi Sweet Fluffy Kid (PER d 02 21)
Dam: Diamond Wood Mandragora (EXO n 03 22)
Owner: Kovalerov Arkadij , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
PER n 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black spotted bicolour Badi Gloryosis Barney Male
3 born 12.04.2019
Sire: Iolanta Milord (EXO n 22)
Dam: ULIANNKA KAWASAKI (PER n 03)
Owner: Babich Dmitrij , Babruysk , FC "Union Cats"

Highland Fold

SFL n 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black spotted Hamilton Sweet miracle Male
4 born 02.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kaspirovich Oksana , Brest

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 a 02 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
blue spotted harlequin Oliver Marvet Neuter
5 born 20.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Koval' Natal'ya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
SFL 71 a 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/CACE)
blue tabby point Eur.Ch. Halif Colorno Extravaganza Male
6 born 06.04.2018
Sire: Kotoff Land Glaumur (SFS 71 as 21 33)
Dam: Dorofeja-Cassie Prime (SFS a 33)
Owner: Sanots'ka Zorjana , Lviv , ACF Selina
SFL 71 f 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black tortie spotted bicolour Pandora Marvet Female
7 born 25.04.2019
Sire: WCF Master, Pearl Master O*Kay Yudjin Marycat (SFL 71 n 03 24)
Dam: EDGAR'S PANNY (SFS d)
Owner: Perepecha Lyudmila , Gomel , FOO "Mister Kot"
SFL 71 n 03 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH)
black spotted bicolour WCF Master, Pearl Master O*Kay Yudjin Marycat Male
8 born 12.08.2017
Sire: WCF Pearl Master Kindlycat's Kenzo (SFL 71 d 02 21)
Dam: Glamisway OK'Senia (SFL g 22)
Owner: Koval' Natal'ya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
SFL 71 ns 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal silver point tabby Edwin Sweet Miracle Male
9 born 13.12.2018
Sire: N-Fluffy Napoleon's House (SFL n 24)
Dam: X-Lady Silver Star (SFL 71 ns 21 33)
Owner: Kaspirovich Oksana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
SFL 71 ns 21 33 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
seal silver point tabby Isaak Sweet miracle Male
10 born 03.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kaspirovich Oksana , Brest
SFL 71 ns 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black silver blotched Izolda Sweet miracle Female
11 born 03.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kaspirovich Oksana , Brest
SFL 71 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter)
color determination Pomet N Litter
12 born 02.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Fairyland Boston (SFL a 03 22)
Dam: Ch. Melody Soul Feya (SFS 71 n 24)
Owner: Kaspirovich Oksana , Brest

Selkirk Rex Longhair

SRL 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination Jacob Shiny pride , John Shiny pride, Jean Shiny pride, Jennifer Shiny pride, Jane Shiny pride, Jessica Shiny pride Litter
13 born 22.06.2019
Sire: Sharmila Dobryan (SRL ns 11)
Dam: Catalina Daviway (BLH ns 11)
Owner: Lyashevich Yuliya , Grodno , FOO "Mister Kot"

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO a 03 23 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/-/CAGPIB)
blue mackerel bicolour WCF Pearl Master Figaro Benedictus Cattus Neuter
14 born 03.11.2015
Sire: Slovis (MCO ns 03)
Dam: Int.Ch. Camelia Creavit Dominus (MCO n 03 22)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red Talisman CoolShade Male
15 born 12.12.2018
Sire: LANGSTTEICH'S A'ZANTA CRUZ (MCO e)
Dam: W.Ch. Qamilasha Santa CoolShade (MCO d 24)
Owner: Romanova Elena , Minsk , FC "Union Cats"
MCO d 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP)
red Int.Pr. Thunder CoolShade Neuter
16 born 12.12.2018
Sire: LANGSTTEICH'S A'ZANTA CRUZ (MCO e)
Dam: W.Ch. Qamilasha Santa CoolShade (MCO d 24)
Owner: Maslovskaya Lyudmila , Borisov , FC "Union Cats"
MCO ds 09 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red silver ticked w/white Deus Benedictus cattus Male
17 born 01.01.2019
Sire: WCF Pearl Master Hatiko Milagro Norte (MCO ds 25)
Dam: Ch. HILDA BENEDICTUS CATTUS (MCO f 03)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie Paulina Gentle Predator Female
18 born 24.05.2018
Sire: Arnest Kisbis*BY (MCO d 03 23)
Dam: Florizel Sharm Emma-Lee (MCO a)
Owner: Motsnaya Yuliya , Minsk
MCO f 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched w/white Wildbeautycoon's Kaymalla Female
19 born 18.08.2018
Sire: Panco's Nusakan (MCO ns 03 22)
Dam: Mainelynx Umbra (MCO f)
Owner: Климович Ольга , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO f 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched w/white Azalia Kantal Female
20 born 06.11.2018
Sire: Wiking Miraclynx (MCO n 22)
Dam: Chili Benidictus Cattus (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Borovik Natal'ya, Borovik Natal'ya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO fs 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black tortie smoke bicolour Fantasy Benedictus Cattus Female
21 born 05.03.2019
Sire: WCF Pearl Master Hatiko Milagro Norte (MCO ds 25)
Dam: Sally Benedictus cattus (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO fs 24 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE/CAGCE)
black tortie silver spotted Daenerys Bastetto*UA Female
22 born 08.06.2018
Sire: Saymon Bastet*UA (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Uralridge Paloma (MCO f 24)
Owner: Smirnova Irina , Kyiv , PFС "Pan Kockij"
MCO n 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black w/white Anicole from Ko-Ti-Ko Female
23 born 01.01.2019
Sire: Quite Milacoon (MCO a 24)
Dam: Paprika Dar Tvorza (MCO f 09)
Owner: Французов Дмитрий , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black bicolour Carmen Benedictus Cattus Female
24 born 15.12.2018
Sire: Baron Lavansaari (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Ch. Flower Benedictus Cattus (MCO n 03)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO n 09 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black w/white Itor Benedictus cattus Neuter
25 born 24.06.2019
Sire: Baron Lavansaari (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Hobbi Nika Beauty (MCO g)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO n 23 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black mackerel Armani Babdel Male
26 born 30.12.2016
Sire: Amur Irmaris (MCO ns 23)
Dam: GranPatron's Della Nice Voice (MCO a)
Owner: Babko Svetlana , Murmansk , CFC "Pusi-Musi"
MCO ns 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/-/CAPP)
black smoke Ichi Benedictus cattus Spay
27 born 24.06.2019
Sire: Baron Lavansaari (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Hobbi Nika Beauty (MCO g)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO ns 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black silver mackerel Dorothy Abenaki Female
28 born 24.03.2019
Sire: Ascent Hanky (MCO as 25)
Dam: Lelya Akella Leader (MCO ns 23)
Owner: Zelendinov Oleg , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO ns 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black silver ticked Daren Abenaki Male
29 born 24.03.2019
Sire: Ascent Hanky (MCO as 25)
Dam: Lelya Akella Leader (MCO ns 23)
Owner: Zelendinov Oleg , FOO "Mister Kot"

Munchkin Longhair

MNL a 02 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH)
blue harlequin W.Ch. WCF Master Shikoninel Argentum Male
30 born 20.06.2016
Sire: Iberis Oll Rait (MNL d 03 22)
Dam: Yo Kito (MNL LL b 03 32)
Owner: Davydova Mariya , Odessa , Cheshirskij Kot
MNL d 02 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
red harlequin ShikoNinel Felix Male
31 born 13.08.2017
Sire: Iberis Oll Rait (MNL d 03 22)
Dam: Shining Shambala Hannah (MNL f 03 32)
Owner: Davydova Mariya , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
MNL w 62 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
white w/orange eyes Davidoff's*UA Romashka Female
32 born 09.05.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Master Shikoninel Argentum (MNL a 02)
Dam: Littlegreatones Thumbelina (MNL w 61)
Owner: Davydova Mariya , Odessa , Cheshirskij Kot

Maine-Coon (Polydactyl)

POL g 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) w/white Kamilla Nika Beauty Female
33 born 25.05.2018
Sire: Tassel Magic Zoloto Inkov (POL d)
Dam: Fani Anel Briliant Rusbel (MCO g 03 24)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"

Maine-Coon (Polydactyl, variable)

POL (var) ns 09 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black smoke w/white Karakot Benedictus cattus Male
34 born 25.07.2019
Sire: Baron Lavansaari (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Kamilla Nika Beauty (POL g 09)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"

Ragdoll

RAG a 03 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CACIB)
blue bicolour PADME Kocie Lokum*PL Female
35 born 15.08.2016
Sire: Harald Lodgar Grand*CZ (RAG n 03)
Dam: E-Milka Teo-Cat*PL (RAG c 03 21)
Owner: Красюкова Марина , FOO "Mister Kot"
RAG a 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
blue bicolour Ilay La Mia Fortuna Male
36 born 07.04.2019
Sire: Envy Marcastle*PL (RAG n 03)
Dam: Nela Ragdollpamei*PL (RAG a 04 (rag))
Owner: Стрелков Илья , FOO "Mister Kot"
RAG a 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
blue bicolour Harley Marynaland*BY Male
37 born 07.08.2019
Sire: Kazanova Mruczacy Raj*PL (RAG n 03)
Dam: PADME Kocie Lokum*PL (RAG a 03)
Owner: Красюкова Марина , FOO "Mister Kot"
RAG a 04 (rag) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue mitted (ragdoll) Cameliya Marynaland*BY Female
38 born 17.09.2018
Sire: Cyrano Mruczacy RAJ*PL (RAG a 04 33 (rag))
Dam: PADME Kocie Lokum*PL (RAG a 03)
Owner: Красюкова Марина , FOO "Mister Kot"
RAG n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black bicolour Kazanova Mruczacy Raj*PL Male
39 born 19.08.2018
Sire: Vezyr Ameleony*PL (RAG n 04 (rag))
Dam: Rita Mruczacy Raj*PL (RAG a 03)
Owner: Красюкова Марина , FOO "Mister Kot"
RAG n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Habibi La Mia Fortuna Female
40 born 26.03.2019
Sire: CH.PL*DIANIKA EMMET (RAG n 03)
Dam: Nina Ragdollpamei*PL (RAG n 04 (rag))
Owner: Стрелков Илья , FOO "Mister Kot"
RAG n 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black bicolour Hugo Boss Marynaland*BY Male
41 born 07.08.2019
Sire: Kazanova Mruczacy Raj*PL (RAG n 03)
Dam: PADME Kocie Lokum*PL (RAG a 03)
Owner: Красюкова Марина , FOO "Mister Kot"
RAG n 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
black bicolour Renat La Mia Fortuna Male
42 born 08.05.2018
Sire: DARWIN KROPLE ROSY (RAG n 03)
Dam: Megi Ragdollpamei*PL (RAG g 04 33 (rag))
Owner: Стрелков Илья , FOO "Mister Kot"
RAG n 04 (rag) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black mitted (ragdoll) Diana La Mia Fortuna Female
43 born 25.02.2019
Sire: CH.PL*DIANIKA EMMET (RAG n 03)
Dam: Missy Ragdollpamei*PL (RAG f 04 (rag))
Owner: Стрелков Илья , FOO "Mister Kot"
RAG 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination A...Akbay It Litter
44 born 05.07.2019
Sire: Fiodor Marcastle*PL (RAG n 03)
Dam: Peppi La Mia Fortuna (RAG a 04 (rag))
Owner: Камоцкий Альберт , FOO "Mister Kot"
RAG 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
color determination Z.... La Mia Fortuna Litter
45 born 18.06.2019
Sire: Renat La Mia Fortuna (RAG n 03)
Dam: Barbariska La Mia Fortuna (RAG a 03)
Owner: Стрелков Илья , FOO "Mister Kot"

Siberian

SIB a 21 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE)
blue tabby point Gr.Int.Ch. Erofey Vernissage of Masquerade Male
46 born 20.11.2017
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Elvis Gold Nympha (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. White Snow Vernissage of Masquerade (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Osetskij Oleg , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Saffi"
SIB d 03 24 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM/CAPM)
red spotted bicolour W.Pr. WCF Pearl, Double Master Elisey Verooka Neuter
47 born 11.11.2014
Sire: Cardam Sibirela (SIB n 03 24)
Dam: Mittelmeijer Taptalana Verooka (SIB d 22)
Owner: Sushkevich Ekaterina , Minsk , BFC "Felita"
SIB f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched Fantastica Sibella of Verooka Female
48 born 07.10.2018
Sire: Krambambulya Verooka BFC-BY (SIB d 03 24)
Dam: Romanica Sibella (SIB n 22)
Owner: Sushkevich Ekaterina , Minsk , BFC "Felita"
SIB fs 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver tabby point Sylphia Matthiola*BFC-BY Female
49 born 09.12.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Akim Omili Stars (SIB ds 24)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Una Mur Amur (SIB as 21 33)
Owner: Doroshkova Natal'ya , Minsk , BFC "Felita"
SIB fs 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver spotted Solodka Matthiola*BFC-BY Female
50 born 09.12.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Akim Omili Stars (SIB ds 24)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Una Mur Amur (SIB as 21 33)
Owner: Doroshkova Natal'ya , Minsk , BFC "Felita"
SIB n 09 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH)
black spotted w/white WCF Pearl Master Nazar Sibaris*RU Male
51 born 24.09.2016
Sire: Fi*Balladin Ruhtinasukko (SIB n 24)
Dam: Taffi Sibaris*RU (SIB n 09 24)
Owner: Urban Vitalij, Urban Tat'yana , Vitebsk , FC "Union Cats"
SIB n 09 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted w/white Verooka Zhelana Mur Amur Female
52 born 07.04.2019
Sire: Komandor Sibaris*RU (SIB ny 24)
Dam: Izmira Verooka (SIB g 03 22)
Owner: Sushkevich Ekaterina , Minsk , BFC "Felita"
SIB n 21 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE/CAGCE)
seal tabby point Eur.Ch. Sonata Delorensibbell Female
53 born 03.08.2018
Sire: Lavander Dream Aquamarine (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Medea of Delorensibbel (SIB ns 09 21 33)
Owner: Kovalerov Arkadij , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
SIB n 24 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CAGCE)
black spotted Vesta ForestHunter Female
54 born 20.08.2018
Sire: FL*Amurin Ruufus (SIB ny 24)
Dam: J.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Bogumila ForestHunter (SIB n 24)
Owner: Urban Vitalij , Vitebsk , FC "Union Cats"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Alana Beautiful Ethiopia Female
55 born 05.10.2018
Sire: Mirrorofsoul Evolution (ABY n (aby))
Dam: AMBER DEITY LANA (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Врублевская София , FOO "Mister Kot"

Bengal

BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Alita Fire Zirka Female
56 born 12.12.2018
Sire: Mangosteen Gucci (BEN n 24)
Dam: Dana Forest Melody (BEN n 24)
Owner: Los' Natal'ya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Elurus Art Agusha Female
57 born 12.05.2018
Sire: Yankee Golden Bluz (BEN n 24)
Dam: Bingo-Bongo (BEN n 24)
Owner: Los' Natal'ya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black spotted Benjamin Gold Leader Male
58 born 31.05.2019
Sire: Ch. SHERHAN GOLD LEADER (BEN n 27)
Dam: Azalia (BEN n 24)
Owner: Los' Natal'ya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BEN n 24 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black point spotted BengaMur Happiness Male
59 born 28.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kolevatova Tatsiana , FOO "Mister Kot"

Bombay

BOM n 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CACE)
black BomGalaxy Felicia Female
60 born 20.07.2018
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Barsas of BomGalaxy (BOM n)
Dam: Int.Ch. Azalija of BomGalaxy (BOM n)
Owner: Šniukštienė Ana , Vilnius , Klubas Top Miau
BOM n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black BomGalaxy Cezaris Male
61 born 13.08.2017
Sire: W.Ch. Unreal Black Smile of Bagilis (BOM n)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Melody in black of Bagilis (BOM n)
Owner: Šniukštienė Ana , Vilnius , Klubas Top Miau
BOM n 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/-/CAPJ)
black BomGalaxy Irsen Neuter
62 born 23.01.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Unreal Black Smile of Bagilis (BOM n)
Dam: Akkra of Bagilis*BFC-BY (BOM n)
Owner: Šniukštienė Ana ,Šniukštienė Ana , Vilnius , Klubas Top Miau
BOM n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black BomGalaxy Jimmy Male
63 born 30.05.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Barsas of BomGalaxy (BOM n)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Melody in black of Bagilis (BOM n)
Owner: Šniukštienė Ana , Vilnius , Klubas Top Miau
BOM n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black BomGalaxy Jonny Male
64 born 30.05.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Barsas of BomGalaxy (BOM n)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Melody in black of Bagilis (BOM n)
Owner: Šniukštienė Ana ,Mityushin Nikolaj , Vilnius , Klubas Top Miau
BOM 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter J Litter
65 born 30.05.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Barsas of BomGalaxy (BOM n)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Melody in black of Bagilis (BOM n)
Owner: Šniukštienė Ana ,Šniukštienė Ana , Vilnius , Klubas Top Miau

British Shorthair

BRI a 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH)
blue W.Ch. Dante LichiBast Male
66 born 30.03.2016
Sire: Alimur's Yulius (BRI a)
Dam: LV*First Crystal's Be My Love (BRI a)
Owner: Kožukovska Žanna , Līči , CFC "Cat's Meow"
BRI a 1. Show class world champion (-/-/PH)
blue W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Werewolf Velvet Night Male
67 born 14.03.2015
Sire: W.Ch. Telutci vom Rimberg (BRI a)
Dam: Violet Velvet Night (BRI c)
Owner: Petrushanko Ol'ga, Shurina Elena , Minsk
BRI a 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CACE)
blue Eur.Ch. Viva Gerulis*LT Female
68 born 25.09.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Tanzanit Favorit Gerulis (BRI a)
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Triple Master Hello Kitty of Gerulis*LT (BLH a)
Owner: Lindberga Sarmīte , Rīga , LKMA Mooncat
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue Orange Pekoe*RU Hanna Female
69 born 01.01.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Gem Sweet Smiling Mouse (BRI c)
Dam: Ch. Orange Pekoe Sara Barabu (BRI a)
Owner: Vetrova Olesya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue Quesa Loving Soul Female
70 born 21.03.2019
Sire: CESARE OF NOBLE BIRTH (BRI a)
Dam: Unique Loving Soul (BRI a)
Owner: Budevich Polina , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
blue Fortuna Kupido Female
71 born 13.04.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Double Master Edison Snow Legion (BRI a)
Dam: Ula Loving Soul (BRI a)
Owner: Šumskytė Inga , Vilnius , Lietuvos gyvūnų augintojų centras
BRI a 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/-/CAPJ)
blue Darsi Luxury Gift *BY Neuter
72 born 21.03.2019
Sire: PL*Palladium K'Golden Gun (BRI a)
Dam: Aurora Kates Akis*LT (BRI b)
Owner: Ковалева Елена , FC "Union Cats"
BRI a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
blue Sharmel Enigmatic Smile Female
73 born 11.05.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Sheldon Enigmatic Smile (BRI c)
Dam: W.Ch. Mona Mur Enigmatic Smile (BRI a)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
blue K.Ch. Moki TarLen Luxury Male
74 born 02.07.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Werewolf Velvet Night (BRI a)
Dam: Pepsi Von Shmidt (BRI a)
Owner: Petrushanko Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI a 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet/Vet)
blue W.Pr. Hope & Glory of President West Neuter
75 born 23.03.2011
Sire: Edvin van der Sar von Bullerbue (BRI b)
Dam: Black Pearl of President West (BRI n)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI a 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
blue Joli Pli Francheska Female
76 born 04.08.2019
Sire: Macho Bentley Mur*BY (BRI w 62)
Dam: Zemfira Bentley Mur*BY (BRI a)
Owner: Mitrakhovich Olesya , Orsha , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI b 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP/CAPP)
chocolate Ezhen Enigmatic Smile Neuter
77 born 07.06.2019
Sire: Ch. Huch of Velvet Pleasure*RU (BRI b)
Dam: W.Ch. Golan Rabby-Rosie (BRI c)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI b 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate blotched Nebraska MeowClub *BY Female
78 born 04.03.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. DADDY BEAR OF ANIMA ART (BRI bs 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. HYUNDAI SANTA FE HELGA'S PLEASURE (BRI c 22)
Owner: Sakova Nataliya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI b 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP)
chocolate blotched New Jersey MeowClub *BY Neuter
79 born 04.03.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. DADDY BEAR OF ANIMA ART (BRI bs 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. HYUNDAI SANTA FE HELGA'S PLEASURE (BRI c 22)
Owner: Sakova Nataliya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI by 11 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB)
chocolate golden shaded Fradges Mur Golden Roxy Female
80 born 21.05.2018
Sire: Fradges Mur Golden Silvestr (BRI ay 11)
Dam: Fradges Mur Golden Hally (BRI ny 12)
Owner: Kurenchanina Elena , Minsk , FC "Union Cats"
BRI c 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAGPE/CAPM)
lilac Gr.Eur.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Ruble Gum Enigmatic Smile Neuter
81 born 13.10.2017
Sire: W.Ch. Sheldon Enigmatic Smile (BRI c)
Dam: Ch. Beshamel' Enigmatic Smile (BRI c)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI c 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
lilac Queenie LichiBast Female
82 born 14.07.2019
Sire: Rocky von Shmidt (BRI c)
Dam: Iriss Lichibast (BRI f)
Owner: Kožukovska Žanna , Līči , CFC "Cat's Meow"
BRI c 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
lilac blotched Felosha of Angelika Female
83 born 22.04.2019
Sire: Airis Raidon (BRI b 22)
Dam: Cesarina Masson Club (BRI p)
Owner: Fipippovich Tatjana , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI c 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
lilac blotched Demi Moore MeowClub *BY Female
84 born 01.07.2019
Sire: New Jersey MeowClub *BY (BRI b 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. HYUNDAI SANTA FE HELGA'S PLEASURE (BRI c 22)
Owner: Sakova Nataliya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI d 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
red Garfield Kupido Male
85 born 13.04.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Da Vinci Monsoro*LT (BRI n)
Dam: W.Ch. Zarina Snow legion (BRI g)
Owner: Šumskytė Inga , Vilnius , Lietuvos gyvūnų augintojų centras
BRI e 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
cream Goethe Kupido Male
86 born 13.04.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Da Vinci Monsoro*LT (BRI n)
Dam: W.Ch. Zarina Snow legion (BRI g)
Owner: Šumskytė Inga , Vilnius , Lietuvos gyvūnų augintojų centras
BRI g 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) Zara of Great Fate Female
87 born 03.05.2019
Sire: Teddy Brits Bernstein (BRI a)
Dam: Snow White Eliza Fairy Lady Of Great Fate (BRI g 03)
Owner: Korostelyova Tat'yana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI g 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
blue tortie (blue cream) Xara Lux Ventus Female
88 born 20.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Korostelyova Tat'yana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI j 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
lilac tortie Xeline Lux Ventus Female
89 born 20.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Korostelyova Tat'yana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI n 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAPM/CAPM)
black Gr.Eur.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Happy Praide Nayomi Spay
90 born 22.05.2012
Sire: Rocky English Breakfast (BRI c)
Dam: Eleonora English Breakfast (BRI n)
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI n 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black Ching-gis Khan Kupido Male
91 born 25.12.2018
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Double Master Edison Snow Legion (BRI a)
Dam: W.Ch. Swelldom's Zella (BRI n)
Owner: Šumskytė Inga , Vilnius , Lietuvos gyvūnų augintojų centras
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Tatka Miu-Miu*BY Female
92 born 02.10.2018
Sire: Richard Silver Perfection (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Alpari Jamaica (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Kharak Mariya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI ns 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black silver shaded Bianka Flora Tipped Female
93 born 04.06.2019
Sire: Dastin of Lale Dom (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Sati Daviway (BRI ns 11)
Owner: degolevich Ekaterina , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI ns 11 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black silver shaded Barni Flora Tipped Male
94 born 04.06.2019
Sire: Dastin of Lale Dom (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Sati Daviway (BRI ns 11)
Owner: degolevich Ekaterina , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI ns 11 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black silver shaded Barbi Flora Tipped Female
95 born 04.06.2019
Sire: Dastin of Lale Dom (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Sati Daviway (BRI ns 11)
Owner: degolevich Ekaterina , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI ns 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Sal/Exh)
black silver blotched Cash Warren MeowClub *BY Male
96 born 01.06.2019
Sire: ALEKS (BRI as 22)
Dam: Miami MeowClub *BY (BRI b 22)
Owner: Yankovskaya Ekaterina, Sakova Nataliya , Minsk
BRI ns 22 64 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched w/green eyes RU*Mysticat's Silver Libero Male
97 born 29.11.2018
Sire: RU*Mysticat's Silver Egor (BRI ns 22 64)
Dam: RU*Mysticat's Silver Flo Rida (BRI ns 22 64)
Owner: Filippovich Tatjana , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Roma Miu-Miu*BY Male
98 born 23.09.2018
Sire: Han from Raven City *RU (BRI ny 25)
Dam: AFRODITA’S MARGO (BRI ny 12)
Owner: Kharak Mariya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI o 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB)
cinnamon Ivars Farry Happiness Male
99 born 04.11.2018
Sire: Hesticus Harley (BRI o)
Dam: Karneliya Farry Happiness (BRI o)
Owner: Yanushkevich Evgenij , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI w 62 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
white w/orange eyes Joli Pli Eklerka Female
100 born 07.07.2019
Sire: Macho Bentley Mur*BY (BRI w 62)
Dam: Faya Bentley Mur*BY (BRI j)
Owner: Mitrakhovich Olesya , Orsha , FOO "Mister Kot"

Burmese

BUR b (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate (burmese) Sharmalen Tina Trish Female
101 born 01.04.2019
Sire: Velvet Miracle C*Adamantis (BUR b (bur))
Dam: Sharmalen Glenda (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Sharypina Elena , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BUR c (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
platinum (burmese) Sharmalen Rebecca Female
102 born 18.11.2018
Sire: KZ*Burmorion's Miras (BUR n (bur))
Dam: LV* Malsan Atti La Reina (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Sharypina Elena , Minsk
BUR n (bur) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
sable (burmese) Sharmalen Sherif Male
103 born 18.11.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Sharmalen Harley (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Burmgrace Quentina (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Sharypina Elena , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese) Bailey Burm Lavanda Female
104 born 02.12.2018
Sire: KORUND ShANS (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Bailey Burm Bounty (BUR a (bur))
Owner: Сливец Вероника , FOO "Mister Kot"

Cornish Rex

CRX d 02 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
red harlequin Gatsby Mary&Max Male
105 born 04.07.2019
Sire: Bentley Kalanta Solo*RU (CRX n 03)
Dam: Ch. Berry Mary&Max (CRX d 02 33)
Owner: Volchanina Marija , Minsk
CRX f 02 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
black tortie harlequin Gabriela Mary&Max Female
106 born 04.07.2019
Sire: Bentley Kalanta Solo*RU (CRX n 03)
Dam: Ch. Berry Mary&Max (CRX d 02 33)
Owner: Volchanina Marija , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"

Devon Rex

DRX a 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ/CAPJ)
blue Bel WonderLand's*BY Jelsomino Neuter
107 born 01.05.2019
Sire: Jabulani Indi (DRX d)
Dam: Wonderland's Queen of Vampires (DRX n 09)
Owner: Рогачева-Кузако Ольга , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
DRX b 03 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate tabby bicolour Darty Menski de Von Female
108 born 18.11.2018
Sire: Hans Lasvegascurl of Menski de Von (DRX n 24)
Dam: Ch. Tutsi Lasvegascurl (DRX h 03 21)
Owner: Bryuno Sofiya , Minsk
DRX c 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
lilac tabby Dakota Menski de Von Female
109 born 18.11.2018
Sire: Hans Lasvegascurl of Menski de Von (DRX n 24)
Dam: Ch. Tutsi Lasvegascurl (DRX h 03 21)
Owner: Bryuno Sofiya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
DRX d 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
red bicolour K.Ch. Bel WonderLand's*BY Kozimo Male
110 born 01.07.2019
Sire: Wonderland's Wudu (DRX ns)
Dam: Bel WonderLand's*BY Butterfly (DRX h 03 24)
Owner: Рогачева-Кузако Ольга , Żebbuġ , Malta Feline Guardians Club
DRX n 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/CACM)
black W.Ch. Bel WonderLand's*BY Evrashka Female
111 born 28.07.2018
Sire: Wonderland's Zavulon (DRX n 09 32)
Dam: Wonderland's Rihanna (DRX ns 24)
Owner: Рогачева-Кузако Ольга , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"

Egyptian Mau

MAU ns 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver spotted MyTime Seshat Female
112 born 22.10.2016
Sire: My Time Montu Kudshu (MAU ns 24)
Dam: MyTime Satet (MAU ns 24)
Owner: Solov'eva Vera , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MAU ns 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black silver spotted Skarabey Ihi Male
113 born 10.02.2019
Sire: WCF Pearl Master SE*Hayawani's Apollo (MAU ns 24)
Dam: Egyptsila Tehhi (MAU ns 24)
Owner: Junevič Živilė , Vilnius , Int. Felinological Association "Alpha Catum"
MAU 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter)
color determination OsirisBand A Litter
114 born 22.07.2019
Sire: MyTime Honsu (MAU ns 24)
Dam: MyTime Seshat (MAU ns 24)
Owner: Solov'eva Vera , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"

Russian Blue

RUS a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB)
blue Pervocvet Kvetka Aksany Male
115 born 04.09.2018
Sire: X-Lavr Hareza (RUS a)
Dam: Lota Z Rada Hareza (RUS a)
Owner: Светлова Оксана , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS d 09 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/-)
red w/white Margocha Izyum Male
116 born 17.04.2018
Sire: Margocha Atos (SFS 71 a)
Dam: W.Ch. Kindlycat's Zagadka (SFL f 02 21)
Owner: Pigul' Marina , Sumy
SFS h 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
chocolate tortie bicolour Fergie MeowClub *BY Female
117 born 31.07.2019
Sire: Ch. Hamilton MeowClub *BY (SFS d 03 24)
Dam: Queens MeowClub *BY (SFL 71 f)
Owner: Yankovskaya Ekaterina, Sakova Nataliya , Minsk
SFS ns 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black silver shaded Henry Kisa Vasilisa Male
118 born 25.01.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Hersey Vikilenia (SFS ns 11)
Dam: Int.Ch. Kittystar Lolita (SFS 71 ns 11)
Owner: Kozlovskaya Natal'ya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 b 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
chocolate Ed Westwick MeowClub *BY Male
119 born 06.07.2019
Sire: Ch. GALION MeowClub *BY (SFS 71 b)
Dam: Flipper Tamila (SFL f)
Owner: Yankovskaya Ekaterina, Sakova Nataliya , Minsk
SFS 71 b 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
chocolate Eva Longoria MeowClub *BY Female
120 born 06.07.2019
Sire: Ch. GALION MeowClub *BY (SFS 71 b)
Dam: Flipper Tamila (SFL f)
Owner: Yankovskaya Ekaterina, Sakova Nataliya , Minsk
SFS 71 b 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
chocolate Evangeline Lilly MeowClub *BY Female
121 born 06.07.2019
Sire: Ch. GALION MeowClub *BY (SFS 71 b)
Dam: Flipper Tamila (SFL f)
Owner: Yankovskaya Ekaterina, Sakova Nataliya , Minsk
SFS 71 w 61 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH)
white /blue eyes W.Ch. WCF Double Master Good Mood Edelweiss Male
122 born 13.05.2017
Sire: Bell-De-Nissan's Dominic (SFS es 03 24)
Dam: Good Mood Doroty (SFL 71 w 62)
Owner: Ponomarenko Lyudmila , Kyiv , PFС "Pan Kockij"

Siamese group

Balinese

BAL c 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
lilac Asher Felis Moskva 'RU Male
123 born 25.12.2018
Sire: Lackystar's Yustas of Bastet Ural (BAL b)
Dam: Goodyera Beauty Bastet Ural's (BAL h)
Owner: Снигирева Валентина , FOO "Mister Kot"

Oriental Shorthair

OSH n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black Fabula mur Mutabor Female
124 born 29.05.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Cayen Gintarinė Širdis (OSH n)
Dam: Mamba SiOri Praid (OSH n)
Owner: Vezelyte-Pokladova Vaiva , Vilnius , Int. Felinological Association "Alpha Catum"
OSH n 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/-/CAPP)
black Falco mur Mutabor Neuter
125 born 29.05.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Cayen Gintarinė Širdis (OSH n)
Dam: Mamba SiOri Praid (OSH n)
Owner: Vezelyte-Pokladova Vaiva , Vilnius , Int. Felinological Association "Alpha Catum"

Thai

THA a 33 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/-/CACM)
blue point Nikki from Sidrabus Female
126 born 18.07.2018
Sire: W.Ch.Tinto Musipusi (THA b 33)
Dam: W.Ch.Anette Blue Ice Vongrat (THA a 33)
Owner: Dābola Iveta , Rīga , LKMA Mooncat
THA b 33 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/-/CAPE)
chocolate point Ellie from Sidrabus Spay
127 born 05.08.2016
Sire: W.Ch.Tinto Musipusi (THA b 33)
Dam: W.Ch.Anette Blue Ice Vongrat (THA a 33)
Owner: Dābola Iveta , Rīga , LKMA Mooncat
THA c 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE/-)
lilac point Elf Silk Elegance Male
128 born 20.08.2018
Sire: Shubert Elegant Step (THA n 33)
Dam: Albia Silk Elegance (THA a 33)
Owner: Ershova Larisa , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX d 21 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
red tabby WCF Iron Olympic Triple Master Yaponchik Sviatoslav Male
129 born 19.12.2018
Sire: Luchezarnyj Perso Chudo Don (DSX d 03 21)
Dam: Vishenka Moj Kapriz (DSX e)
Owner: Stoyanovich Natal'ya , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
DSX f 02 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP/CAPP)
black tortie harlequin Rogneda Jasmine Aurora Borealis Spay
130 born 07.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Yastremskaya Ol'ga , Grodno
DSX f 02 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/-)
seal tortie point harlequin Pocelui Valkirii Kleopatra Female
131 born 09.08.2018
Sire: Otello Bella Sphinx (DSX n 03 33)
Dam: Pocelui Valkirii Aida (DSX f 02 33)
Owner: Ezepova Irina , Gomel , KotoMur
DSX n 03 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM/CACM)
black bicolour WCF Pearl, Double Master Rogneda Carmen Female
132 born 05.02.2018
Sire: Star Tesh Rustam (DSX n)
Dam: Lelia Iz Westerosa (DSX n 02 21)
Owner: Yastremskaya Ol'ga, Skachkov Maksim , Grodno , FOO "Mister Kot"
DSX n 03 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/-)
seal point bicolour S'Elenamur Agat Male
133 born 04.01.2018
Sire: Tauing Ton Maksemilian (DSX n 21 33)
Dam: Pocelui Valkirii Elizaveta (DSX f 02 33)
Owner: Ezepova Irina , Gomel , KotoMur

Sphynx

SPH e 03 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CAGCIB)
cream bicolour Liumar Pokemon Male
134 born 06.03.2018
Sire: Liumar Grey (SPH n 03)
Dam: Liumar Julietta (SPH d 03)
Owner: Fyodorova Lyudmila , Minsk , FC "Union Cats"
SPH n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB)
black K.Ch. Tiramisu Trinity Darth Vader Male
135 born 17.04.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Skeefona Amadeus of Tiramisu Trinity (SPH w 64)
Dam: Sphynxograd Elmira (SPH f 32)
Owner: Sarankova Olesya , Mogilev , KLK "Felisiya"
SPH n 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black harlequin Eva Angelina Female
136 born 04.05.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Hamolka Kristina , FOO "Mister Kot"
SPH n 03 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black mink bicolour NARGIZZ DRINA OF KRISTENLEND*BY Female
137 born 15.06.2017
Sire: Amabel Senator (SPH n 32)
Dam: Moon Night Lambada (SPH f 02)
Owner: Hamolka Kristina , FOO "Mister Kot"
SPH n 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
seal point King Cris MK Male
138 born 20.02.2015
Sire: Ch. Florans Egor (SPH n 33)
Dam: Silk Wave Li-Li (SPH b 32)
Owner: Skomorokh Larisa , Minsk

Others

Household Pet

HHP n 09 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet/Pet)
black spotted w/white Shkoda Enigmatic Smile Spay
139 born 10.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"

Longhair group

Selkirk Rex Longhair

SRL ds 02 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red silver shaded harlequin Bel WonderLand's*BY Abutilon Male
140 born 28.04.2019
Sire: Ch. Daviway Hulk Hogan Of Elly-Style (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Bel WonderLand's*BY Rosyanka (SRL j 03)
Owner: Мостовая Елена , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (-/-/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) ABYMASCOT STARKA Female
141 born 09.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Бондарович Светлана , FOO "Mister Kot"
ABY 20. Show class litter (-/-/Litter)
color determination I... Abymascot Litter
142 born 20.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Лавик Ирина