Longhair group

Highland Fold

SFL f 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie spotted bicolour Red Mar Fold's Winter Lady Female
1 born 24.08.2018
Sire: Skyefold's Bryce (SFS d 03 24)
Dam: Red Mar Fold's Questia (SFL 71 fs 03 24)
Owner: Dvoryadkina Mariya , Joshkar-Ola , CFC "Magiya koshek"
SFL n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black bicolour Panterkin Helenfold Infiniti Brilliant Male
2 born 28.04.2019
Sire: Garfild Helenfold (SFL 71 d 03 21)
Dam: Oksana Infinite Brilliant Helenfold (SFL b 02 21)
Owner: Tsareva Elena, Bagautdinova Marija , Bangkok , KLK "GlaMurr"
SFL n 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted bicolour VivaLend’s Orbit Male
3 born 10.05.2018
Sire: Ch. VivaLend's Dendi (SFL 71 n 02 21)
Dam: Sindy Volga Dawn's. (SFS n 22)
Owner: Karnilina Natal'ya , Otradny , KLK "Super Kot"
SFL n 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black blotched Roho Safi Cosmos Male
4 born 16.03.2018
Sire: Diamond-cats Almaz (SFL n 03 22)
Dam: Apollo Pride Origami (SFL 71 f 03 22)
Owner: Krinitsyna Elena , Kirov , CFC "Magiya koshek"

Selkirk Rex Longhair

SRL d 33 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
red point Curly Collection Vizavi Female
5 born 02.07.2018
Sire: Demis Rousos Briliant Spark (SRL d 03 24)
Dam: Marmeladnaja Shokoladka (SRL h 33)
Owner: Krasnova Ilona , Samara , KLK "Samarskaya Luka"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL e 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream w/white Gloria from Wind*Whisper Female
6 born 18.05.2018
Sire: Tanakvisl Vityaz (KBL e 09)
Dam: Tanakvisl Vesta (KBL e 09)
Owner: Krasovskaya Alena , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
KBL f 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched w/white Laima Weird Tail Female
7 born 03.05.2019
Sire: Watson Blue Blood*RU (KBL d 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Karmen Weird Tail (KBL n 22)
Owner: Zabirova Zhanna , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
KBL n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Gr.Int.Ch. Karmen Weird Tail Female
8 born 11.07.2016
Sire: Yakut Dikij Shelk (KBL n 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Kukla Favorit Tails (KBL fs 22)
Owner: Zabirova Zhanna , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"

Maine Coon

MCO d 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red w/white Banderos Antonio of Alaveta Male
9 born 08.08.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Gendalf Village Springs (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Orfen Great Murville (MCO f)
Owner: Matasova Elizaveta , Kazan , *
MCO d 22 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM)
red blotched Izyum Syn Izyuma Male
10 born 09.04.2018
Sire: Prosto Izyum (MCO ds)
Dam: Crinitus Deo's Gatria (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Ershova Dar'ya , Krasnoyarsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Harly Acadia Maine Male
11 born 17.03.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Semyonova Lyudmila , Samara , KLK "Samaris"
MCO f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie blotched bicolour Apocalypse I'm Sakura Female
12 born 15.11.2017
Sire: Lord of The Hearts (MCO n 03)
Dam: Albireo Michelle (MCO ds 03 24)
Owner: Kondrat'eva Diana , Ulyanovsk
MCO f 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie blotched w/white Ch. Dayneris fom Kraft Rudel Female
13 born 04.04.2018
Sire: Magnetcoon Amur Tiger (MCO n 22)
Dam: IrIs (MCO f 22)
Owner: Chevnovik Alyona , Samara , ROOLZh "Schastlivaya Planeta"
MCO f 09 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black tortie blotched w/white WCF Pearl Master Estrella Ursa of Lionsgate Spay
14 born 11.07.2015
Sire: Park Ray Liger Cat (MCO d 09)
Dam: Nefertiti Largowinch (MCO f 22)
Owner: Morozova Elena , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"
MCO f 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie ticked Barcelona Sonnenparadies Female
15 born 06.04.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Volga Pride Number One (MCO e 09 25)
Dam: RU*Unicum Pretty Women (MCO n 09 22)
Owner: Levenskaya Aleksandra , Samara , KLK "Felichita"
MCO n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black Gr.Int.Ch. Orsonwil Emir Male
16 born 02.10.2018
Sire: RusFairyTail Orson (MCO n 22)
Dam: Lavinia Valthasar*RU (MCO n 03 25)
Owner: Makleeva Dar'ya , Saransk , CFC "Biser"
MCO n 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black Simbirzit Betmon Male
17 born 04.11.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Semaev Dmitrij
MCO n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black Star Black Silver Aqualion Male
18 born 03.12.2018
Sire: Sandari Evrik Gold (MCO ds 22)
Dam: Tortuga Silver Aqualion (MCO ns 22)
Owner: Aleksandrova Irina, Nikishina Kristina , Ust-Katav , ROO "SLZh "Kraft" RB
MCO n 03 23 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black mackerel bicolour Int.Ch. Sonata Volgo-Don-Coon Spay
19 born 09.11.2010
Sire: Bajuncat's Bocman (MCO n 03 23)
Dam: Michel Clean Joy (MCO f 22)
Owner: Kashutova Tat'jana , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
MCO n 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black w/white Akela Male
20 born 03.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Okuntsova Viktoriya , Samara
MCO n 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black blotched w/white Natashka Silver Aqualion Female
21 born 21.01.2017
Sire: Elisei of Talina City (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Takaramono Leiko Kei (MCO n 25)
Owner: Aleksandrova Irina, Nikishina Kristina , Ust-Katav , ROO "SLZh "Kraft" RB
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Melisenta Female
22 born 03.11.2018
Sire: Bleiz Iren Kun (MCO n 22)
Dam: Alisa (MCO n 22)
Owner: Zagajnova Marina , Samara , FС "Samaris"
MCO ns 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black smoke Harry DagaZoon Neuter
23 born 25.04.2019
Sire: Enel DagaZoon (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Apocalypse I'm Sakura (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Kondrat'eva Diana , Ulyanovsk , KLK "Super Kot"
MCO ns 09 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black smoke w/white Enel DagaZoon Male
24 born 30.11.2017
Sire: Caligula DagaZoon (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Bellvil DagaZoon (MCO n 22)
Owner: Kondrat'eva Diana , Ulyanovsk
MCO ns 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver spotted Kayf Lolita Best Male
25 born 04.11.2018
Sire: Triumf Plutos (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Demetra Pryanik (MCO n 09 23)
Owner: Latina Ekaterina , Samara , ROOLZh "Schastlivaya Planeta"
MCO w 62 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
white w/orange eyes Cazanova Waldhuter Male
26 born 07.05.2015
Sire: Iliya Polaris Bear from Lukoshkino (MCO w 63)
Dam: Krona (MCO ns 03 24)
Owner: Aleksandrova Irina, Nikishina Kristina , Ust-Katav , ROO "SLZh "Kraft" RB
MCO w 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
white w/orange eyes DRAGON HEART*S FLORENCE Female
27 born 27.05.2018
Sire: BONYA LINXIN MINIATURE (MCO n)
Dam: DRAGON HEART LEDY (MCO w 63)
Owner: Labygina Tat'yana , Samara
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter C Alaveta Litter
28 born 12.03.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Iceberg Vardi XXL (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Alabama Panther (MCO n)
Owner: Matasova Elizaveta , Kazan , *

Munchkin Longhair

MNL d 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red bicolour Shikoninel Kevin Male
29 born 07.09.2018
Sire: Shikoninel Bobbi (MNL d 02 33)
Dam: Shikoninel Igrushka (MNL LL f)
Owner: Krasnova Ilona , Samara , VROO "CFC "Leoruss"

Maine-Coon (Polydactyl)

POL d 03 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched bicolour Dragon Heart's Clifford Male
30 born 08.03.2018
Sire: Favorit Anton (POL d)
Dam: Dragon Heart Arial (MCO gs 03 22)
Owner: Labygina Tat'yana , Samara , ROOLZh "Schastlivaya Planeta"

Ragdoll

RAG c 04 (rag) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
lilac mitted (ragdoll) Ch. Adelwin GauderiqueJesse Female
31 born 16.08.2018
Sire: Adelwin Felix Richard (RAG c 04 (rag))
Dam: Una Nicole Adelwin (RAG c)
Owner: Chekeneva Elena , Samara , UROFO "Gracija"
RAG n 04 21 (rag) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tabby mitted (ragdoll) Ch. Orion Shifondelyuks Male
32 born 05.09.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Jirard Chiffondelux (RAG n 03)
Dam: Eloiza Shifondelyuks (RAG n 03 21)
Owner: Chekeneva Elena , Samara , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Siberian

SIB a 21 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
blue tabby point Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl, Jubilee Master Let's Dance LucianAurora Male
33 born 23.04.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Komilfo D*Pryanik (SIB ns 09 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Luciana Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 03 21 33)
Owner: Afanas'eva Svetlana, Sharifullin Ramil' , Kazan , KLK "Alisa-Best"
SIB a 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point Zorome Hatanga Male
34 born 09.07.2018
Sire: Amulet Kocilandia*PL (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Fortuna Hatanga (SIB a 24)
Owner: Klimas' Natal'ya , Ulyanovsk
SIB 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter B.. Nebesnaja Lazur' Litter
35 born 26.04.2019
Sire: K*Ultramarine Nebesnaja Lazur' (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: ANFISA GZHEL (SIB a 03 21 33)
Owner: Ksenofontova Valentina , Tolyatti , KLK "Felichita"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Paprika Heart of Desert Female
36 born 25.05.2018
Sire: CH. Gatsby des Fusains (ABY n (aby))
Dam: CH. HigGaitPaws Cora Heart of Desert (ABY o (aby))
Owner: Plotnikova Irina , Samara
ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) DORA FEVRALENA Female
37 born 05.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Gusarova Anna , Samara , KLK "Super Kot"

Bengal

BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Dimira Best's Elisey Male
38 born 24.02.2018
Sire: Bennvoyagee Samuel (BEN n 24)
Dam: Dimira Best Vivat Snow Rose (BEN n 24 32)
Owner: Garashchenko Anna , Samara
BEN n 24 32 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal mink spotted tabby Leo Design Daisy Female
39 born 06.02.2019
Sire: Alvis (BEN n 24)
Dam: Cassiopeia (BEN n 24 32)
Owner: Emel'yanova Yuliya , Samara , BROFO "Elurus"

British Shorthair

BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Ablikats Ferris Male
40 born 01.05.2018
Sire: Ablikats Xtrim (BRI a)
Dam: Florence Pluche Dzhan (BRI a)
Owner: Danilova Tat'jana , Kinel
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue Vukki Mysteria Magnum Male
41 born 11.11.2017
Sire: Diamand fon Lia (BRI a)
Dam: Ronja Misteria Magnum (BRI a)
Owner: Tsybysheva Evgeniya , Samara , SROO KLK "Prima Felina"
BRI c 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
lilac Kalipso Female
42 born 13.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Blagodarina Viktoriya , Ulyanovsk
BRI ns 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver shaded Ariadne Sladkie Grezi Female
43 born 02.12.2018
Sire: Ch. Schoenweg Traummann (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Susanna Mysteria Magnum (BRI as 24)
Owner: Kuznetsova Ol'ga , Samara , KLK "Samarskaya Luka"
BRI ns 11 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal siver shaded point Diamond Gloss Grey Male
44 born 23.03.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Fonvizin Roskosh Yuga (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Only Russo Kristall (BRI ns 11 33)
Owner: Mantham Vorapon , Bangkok , Best Cats Trade Association
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter "Y" Adelmur Litter
45 born 23.04.2019
Sire: Silver Dominic Adelmur (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Kayros Pride Paulina (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Eldina Elena , Tolyatti , KLK "Felichita"

American Burmese

AMB n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese) Rangpurcat Lucas Male
46 born 26.08.2018
Sire: Lyuboburm Luciano of Rangpurcat (AMB b (bur))
Dam: Burmisrael Naomi Rangpurcat (AMB n (bur))
Owner: Revizorova Svetlana , Samara , ROOLZh "Schastlivaya Planeta"

Burmese

BUR b 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate Jam Nahar Magic Valley RU Male
47 born 09.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Nikolaeva Elena , Samara , ROOLZh "Schastlivaya Planeta"
BUR b (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
chocolate (burmese) Burmaleus Latteia Female
48 born 08.07.2017
Sire: Burmaleus Umka Polar Bear (BUR c (bur))
Dam: Burmaleus Bohemia (BUR b (bur))
Owner: Garina Inna , Tolyatti , CFC "Dennis"
BUR f (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
brown tortie (burmese) Paulina Sovereign Virtue Female
49 born 08.11.2018
Sire: Helius Nala Altana (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Latifa Magic Valley*RU (BUR f (bur))
Owner: Nikolaeva Elena , Samara , ROOLZh "Schastlivaya Planeta"
BUR g (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (burmese) OjBur Fifa Female
50 born 26.01.2019
Sire: Burmaleus Koh Mak (BUR a (bur))
Dam: Burmaleus Vintage (BUR f (bur))
Owner: Garina Inna , Tolyatti , CFC "Dennis"
BUR n (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
sable (burmese) Silk Way Prinec Male
51 born 27.11.2018
Sire: Juvilla William Lawson (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Blossom Pink Octavia Spenser (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Ryabova Elena , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS fs 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie smoke Conte Di Cavour Ursula Female
52 born 02.03.2019
Sire: Conte Di Cavour Honorine (KBS ny 22)
Dam: Ch. Krasotka Master Merej (KBS f 03 22)
Owner: Kashutova Tat'jana , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
KBS fs 09 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black tortie silver bloched w/white Conte Di Cavour Uma Female
53 born 02.03.2019
Sire: Conte Di Cavour Honorine (KBS ny 22)
Dam: Ch. Krasotka Master Merej (KBS f 03 22)
Owner: Kashutova Tat'jana , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
KBS n 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black blotched Conte Di Cavour Vita Spay
54 born 25.04.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Hamster Gold Paphiaaffect (KBS ny 24)
Dam: W.Ch. Harmony Paphiaaffect (KBS n)
Owner: Kashutova Tat'jana , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
KBS n 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black spotted Conte Di Cavour Vsevolod Male
55 born 25.04.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Hamster Gold Paphiaaffect (KBS ny 24)
Dam: W.Ch. Harmony Paphiaaffect (KBS n)
Owner: Kashutova Tat'jana , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
KBS ny 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black golden blotched Conte Di Cavour Honorine Male
56 born 28.07.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Hamster Gold Paphiaaffect (KBS ny 24)
Dam: W.Ch. Harmony Paphiaaffect (KBS n)
Owner: Kashutova Tat'jana , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
KBS nz 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black serdolik blotched Conte Di Cavour Viola Female
57 born 25.04.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Hamster Gold Paphiaaffect (KBS ny 24)
Dam: W.Ch. Harmony Paphiaaffect (KBS n)
Owner: Kashutova Tat'jana , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"

Pixiebob Shorthair

PBS n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted RusFairyTail Elaine Female
58 born 11.09.2016
Sire: RusFairyTail Boomer (PBS n 24)
Dam: RusPixi Marseillaiese (PBS n 24)
Owner: Kelas'eva Vera , Ulyanovsk , CFC "Biser"
PBS n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Russpixi Ramzes from Wind*Whisper Male
59 born 29.03.2019
Sire: Russpixi Monarch (PBS n 24)
Dam: Russpixi Eva (PBS n 24)
Owner: Krasovskaya Alena , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS by 11 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate golden shaded point Harold from FairyZews Male
60 born 01.03.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Landers of Malkom (SFS 71 ns 11)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Dayana Angi BriSot (SFS by 21 33)
Owner: Danilova Ol'ga , Saransk , MRKLSK "Zootsentr"
SFS ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Xenia Magic Cherry Female
61 born 16.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Romanova Anna , Samara

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH n 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted bicolour Mauritz Absent Male
62 born 09.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Tsukanova Gyuzeliya , Samara
OSH b 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate Fejerverk Samarskaya Fortuna Male
63 born 30.04.2018
Sire: Ch. Lord Paradise Club (OSH o)
Dam: Ch. Andromeda Express Hope (OSH b)
Owner: Pas'ko Lyubov' , Samara , KLK "Samarskaya Luka"
OSH b 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate ticked Krasavchik Samarskiy Pride Male
64 born 14.03.2019
Sire: Perchik Samarskaya Fortuna (OSH d 22)
Dam: Tiffany Samarskiy Pride (OSH b)
Owner: Pas'ko Lyubov' , Samara , KLK "Samarskaya Luka"
OSH n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black spotted Faraon-Show Mirror of Soul Female
65 born 28.07.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Jubatus Gangsta (OSH n 24)
Dam: Faraon-Show Julia (OSH c 24)
Owner: Korshunova Elena , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX f 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie bicolour Cuchchi Flora Cupid's Child Female
66 born 12.02.2019
Sire: Gr. Int Ch.Mateo Hotto-Ringo (DSX d)
Dam: Chantal Don Amdo (DSX a 01 21)
Owner: Sokolova Elena , Samara , KLK "Samarskaya Luka"

Others

Household Pet

HHP ns 23 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black silver mackerel Scarlett Silver Aqualion Spay
67 born 20.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Nikishina Kristina , Duvan

Undefined breed

NON n 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov)
black Luchezar Male
68 born 08.02.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Syromyatnikov Konstantin

Kittens for sale

Longhair group

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 f 03 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black tortie bicolour VivaLend’s Quana Female
69 born 08.04.2019
Sire: Ch. VivaLend's Dendi (SFL 71 n 02 21)
Dam: VivaLend's IrisKa (SFL f 02 21)
Owner: Karnilina Natal'ya , Otradny

Highland Fold

SFL a 03 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue spotted bicolour Quantum Helenfold Male
70 born 15.05.2019
Sire: Garfild Helenfold (SFL 71 d 03 21)
Dam: Skyefolds Enigma of Helenfold (SFL f 03 24)
Owner: Tsareva Elena , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"
SFL n 02 21 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black tabby harlequin VivaLend’s Quazar Neuter
71 born 08.04.2019
Sire: Ch. VivaLend's Dendi (SFL 71 n 02 21)
Dam: VivaLend's IrisKa (SFL f 02 21)
Owner: Karnilina Natal'ya , Otradny

Shorthair group

Burmese

BUR b Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
chocolate SILK WAY Saymon Male
72 born 25.04.2019
Sire: Juvilla William Lawson (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Blossom Pink Octavia Spenser (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Ryabova Elena , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"
BUR n Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black SILK WAY Simona Female
73 born 25.04.2019
Sire: Juvilla William Lawson (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Blossom Pink Octavia Spenser (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Ryabova Elena , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS n 02 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black harlequin Perseus Helenfold Infiniti Brilliant Male
74 born 28.04.2019
Sire: Garfild Helenfold (SFL 71 d 03 21)
Dam: Oksana Infinite Brilliant Helenfold (SFL b 02 21)
Owner: Tsareva Elena , Ulyanovsk , KLK "GlaMurr"
SFS n 03 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched bicolour VivaLend’s Roman Neuter
75 born 19.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: Sindy Volga Dawns (SFS n 22)
Owner: Karnilina Natal'ya , Otradny

Siamese group

Siamese

SIA a 21 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue tabby point Faraon-Show O-Kroshka Female
76 born 15.11.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Jubatus Gangsta (OSH n 24)
Dam: Faraon-Show Bogemia (OSH b)
Owner: Korshunova Elena , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"

Shorthair group

Burmese

BUR 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination pomet Litter
77 born 01.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Rakhmanova Landysh , Naberezhnye Chelny
BUR d (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red (burmese) Yalkin iolduz Cevin Male
78 born 16.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Rakhmanova Landysh , Naberezhnye Chelny

Additional participants' list

BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted EESTULINNA'S EUGENES Male
79 born 08.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Garashchenko Anna , Samara
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination pomet Litter
80 born 08.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Semenova Lyudmila