BLH a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue | Archibald | Neuter |
1 | born 05.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Martin (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Eseniya (BRI a) |
BLH b | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-) | |
chocolate | Berlizof*RU's Tutta | Female |
2 | born 14.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch Hesticus (BRI o) | ||
Dam: Nutella Infinite Pride (BLH b) |
BLH ns 11 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-) | |
black silver shaded | Rainbow Teneri Gattini | Male |
3 | born 07.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ch.Jazz Teneri Gattini (BLH ns 11) | ||
Dam: Teneri Gattini Dakota (BRI ns 11) |
BLH p | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-) | |
fawn | WCF Int.Ch. Kevin Ariosto | Male |
4 | born 01.07.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100536906 RUS | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Leonardo Clan Of British Cats (BLH b) | ||
Dam: Yuniti Clan of British Cats (BLH o) |
PER a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue | Rozanna El Rossicat | Spay |
5 | born 19.01.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mishelle Blue El Rossicat (PER a 24) | ||
Dam: Ofeliya (PER f) |
PER d 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red blotched | Alex Yana Kis | Male |
6 | born 10.03.2019 | |
Microchip: 643093300091149 | ||
Sire: Kotars Edward (EXO d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Varvara of Yana Kis (EXO e 22) |
PER e 02 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
cream harlequin | Amur Yana Kis | Male |
7 | born 10.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kotars Edward (EXO d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Varvara of Yana Kis (EXO e 22) |
PER f | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black tortie | Ofeliya EL Rossicat | Female |
8 | born 27.12.2007 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rashe Fild Budda (PER a) | ||
Dam: Darsi of Gratseful (PER w 62) |
PER ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched | Edgar Erlan-Shen | Male |
9 | born 25.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fon Oscar Zpolatsku*BY (EXO ns 22 62) | ||
Dam: Semiramida Erlan-Shen (PER fs 11) |
SFL 71 f 22 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB) | |
black tortie blotched | Gamaun*Smol Isabel | Spay |
10 | born 30.12.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nels (SFS 71 n) | ||
Dam: MARYLAND REBECCA (SFL d 22) |
SFL | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Pomet A | Litter |
11 | born 21.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zevs (SFS ns 11) | ||
Dam: Beatris (SFS a) |
KBL f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched | Venera Bobket-Orel | Female |
12 | born 24.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBL f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched | Arabika Bun with Cream | Female |
13 | born 30.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gardemarin Gabriel (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: Bulochka Bun with cream (KBL d 03 22) |
KBL n 09 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted w/white | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jan Agt Zurbagan*RV | Male |
14 | born 01.08.2017 | |
Microchip: 972270000168381 | ||
Sire: Zenit Dikiy Ohotnik (KBL d 24) | ||
Dam: Agata Isk Zurbagan*RU (KBL n 09 22) |
MCO a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue | Elurus Art Timeless Beauty | Female |
15 | born 06.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oskar Tri-D (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Elurus Art Fantastika (MCO a) |
MCO d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
red | Gordon Boristar | Male |
16 | born 02.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Henry Boristar (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Zofi Boristar (MCO f 03) |
MCO d | 13. Show class open (-/CAC) | |
red | Favorite Rokot Nebes | Male |
17 | born 05.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rokky WariWat (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Wood Inspiration Daisy (MCO g 24) |
MCO d | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/-) | |
red | WCF Int.Pr. Thunder CoolShade | Neuter |
18 | born 12.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LANGSTTEICH'S A'ZANTA CRUZ (MCO e) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Qamilasha Santa CoolShade (MCO d 24) |
MCO d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched | Amur Soul Paulini | Male |
19 | born 22.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Graf (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Esenia Bertani (MCO fs) |
MCO ds 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
red silver blotched bicolour | Norman Cunning Fox | Male |
20 | born 08.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Baikal Pearl Dollar (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Garmoniya Cunning Fox (MCO fs 03) |
MCO ds 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red silver ticked tabby | WCF Pearl Master Hatiko Milagro Norte | Neuter |
21 | born 16.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mustafa Vorkun (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Cleopatres Cailyn Sirius (MCO f 25) |
MCO e 02 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
cream harlequin | Kasper Cunning Fox | Male |
22 | born 15.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Xalvador Waldhuter (MCO n 03 23) | ||
Dam: Efrosinya Cunning Fox (MCO d 03 24) |
MCO f 02 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie tabby harlequin | Kukla Cunning Fox | Female |
23 | born 15.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wald Huter Xalvador (MCO d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Efrosinya Cunning Fox (MCO d 03 24) |
MCO fs 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie smoke w/white | Yamakha Smelllynx | Female |
24 | born 13.08.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lonso (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Cassia Amour Kitty *BY (MCO ns) |
MCO fs 09 23 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black tortie silver mackerel w/white | PL*Nextstar Gin Gin | Female |
25 | born 12.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: PL*Nextstar Odin (MCO ns 03) | ||
Dam: Honeydevil Chanel (MCO fs 23) |
MCO n 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black w/white | Zena Warrior Princess Markiza Smol-Grad | Female |
26 | born 16.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Perfect Hunter Fighter (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Blue Dream (MCO g 09) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Jessika Darling | Female |
27 | born 21.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO ns 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black silver blotched | Alice From Ko-Ti-Ko | Female |
28 | born 12.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lanchester Stella Lter (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Daniela Maryland*BY (MCO fs 22) |
SIB a 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue tabby point | WCF Int.Ch. C'Tsarevna Laguz Opila | Female |
29 | born 23.11.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094100517677 RUS | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Faraon Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: Iskra Laguz Opila (SIB as 09 21 33) |
SIB f 09 21 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
seal tortie tabby point w/white | Dushechka Markiza Smol-Grad | Female |
30 | born 01.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Matvej Lazorevyj Yakhont (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Gzhel Yantarniy Dar (SIB f 24) |
SIB n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Dusha Devitsa Markiza Smol-Grad | Female |
31 | born 01.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Matvej Lazorevyj Yakhont (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Gzhel Yantarniy Dar (SIB f 24) |
ABY a (aby) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-) | |
blue (abyssinian) | Leona | Female |
32 | born 08.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Niagara Gold Tamerlan (ABY o (aby)) | ||
Dam: Shakira Enigma Cleo*BY (ABY a (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Mirrorofsoul Evolution | Male |
33 | born 14.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Triple Master Mirrorofsoul Bullet For My Valentine (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: MirrorofSoul Ural Gems (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Chelsea Laurel | Female |
34 | born 19.01.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Picasso Gard (ABY n) | ||
Dam: Daniella Stefaniya (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Brother Lewis Bora-Bora*Ru | Male |
35 | born 01.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Shardi Red Horse (ABY o (aby)) | ||
Dam: Neon Butterfly Bora-Bora*RU (ABY a (aby)) |
ABY o (aby) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Chester Amuzo Murch | Male |
36 | born 11.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ABYMAX X MEN KRASAVCHIK (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Vesnushka Vasilinka*BFC-BY (ABY o (aby)) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Donya | Female |
37 | born 18.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Marsel | Female |
38 | born 18.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Axel (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Odry (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB) | |
black spotted | Aksel' | Neuter |
39 | born 26.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cats Pskov Germes (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Odry (BEN n 24) |
BRI a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue | Patrik Notve Espoir | Male |
40 | born 25.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Epifan Tin Arden*Ru (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Y'Elizabeth Mk (BRI a) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue | Almaz | Male |
41 | born 05.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Martin (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Eseniya (BRI a) |
BRI a | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB) | |
blue | Daniel' Ozzi Grant | Neuter |
42 | born 12.12.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vikont de Kris Amati (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Ozetta Trish Fabian (BRI a 22) |
BRI b 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
chocolate blotched | Astoriya Tess Sharlott | Female |
43 | born 02.04.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Orso Yanessi Blant (BRI n 22) | ||
Dam: Sharlotta Trish Fabian (BRI b 22) |
BRI b 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate blotched | Aston Erlan-Shen | Male |
44 | born 14.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Daniel' Ozzi Grant (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Astoriya Tess Sharlott (BRI b 22) |
BRI n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black | KetsberVei Beatrisse | Spay |
45 | born 25.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elfika Enrique (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Vilean Kimberly (BRI b) |
BRI ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Paris | Female |
46 | born 13.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Anno Domini Avgusteyshiy Knyaz' (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Rainbow Shine (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black silver shaded | Zevs Markiza Smol-Grad | Male |
47 | born 12.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Markiz (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Carand'Ache Valeri (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver shaded | Crystal Luxury*RU Delicious | Female |
48 | born 25.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Anno Domini Avgusteyshiy Knyaz' (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Anno Domini Hrustal'naya Roskosh (BLH ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver shaded | Crystal Luxury*RU Daneris | Female |
49 | born 25.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Anno Domini Avgusteyshiy Knyaz' (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Anno Domini Hrustal'naya Roskosh (BLH ns 11) |
BRI ns 12 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black shell (chinchilla) | Apollon Erlan-Shen | Male |
50 | born 08.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Boss (BRI ns 12) | ||
Dam: Pamella (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 22 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black silver blotched | Tigrusha | Neuter |
51 | born 27.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Markiz (BRI ns 24) | ||
Dam: Zhemchuzhina (BRI ns 24) |
BRI ny 25 33 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB) | |
black golden point ticked | Golden Knopka's Toffee | Spay |
52 | born 01.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Crispy of Horatio (BRI ny 25 33) | ||
Dam: Golden Knopka's Daphne (BRI ny 11) |
BRI p | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
fawn | Geralt from Felicious | Male |
53 | born 14.07.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093330010524 | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Baileys of Morning Camelot (BRI c) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Hesticus Fanta (BRI n) |
CHS n 25 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black ticked | Ganibal Tserber Taiga | Female |
54 | born 01.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vostorg's Garfield (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: ASHERACAT EVANGELISTA (CHS n 25) |
CRX b | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
chocolate | KasCat Tan Dash | Neuter |
55 | born 01.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. ZigZag Luck Tan Dash (CRX b) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Elizabett Tan Dash (CRX h) |
CRX b 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
chocolate mink | WCF Int.Ch. Forsozh Tan Dash | Male |
56 | born 29.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Chase Tan Dash (CRX b 32) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Charlene Tan Dash (CRX b 32) |
CRX h | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
chocolate tortie | Katsy Tan Dash | Spay |
57 | born 01.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. ZigZag Luck Tan Dash (CRX b) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Elizabett Tan Dash (CRX h) |
CRX n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black | Oliver | Male |
58 | born 30.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hadzhismel Island of Legends (CRX n) | ||
Dam: Iris (CRX n 33) |
CRX n 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black bicolour | Super Star Cherry&Whiskey | Female |
59 | born 29.11.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100561799 | ||
Sire: Golden Marcella-Gold (CRX b) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. WCF Triple Master Wavy Silk Mosaic (CRX f 03) |
CRX n 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black w/white | Inka Tan Dash | Female |
60 | born 20.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. ArCat Tan Dash (CRX b 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Tifani Tan Dash (CRX n 03) |
CRX n 09 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black w/white | Jenka Tan Dash | Spay |
61 | born 19.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Chase Tan Dash (CRX b 32) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Tifani Tan Dash (CRX n 03) |
DRX a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Galalex Irbis | Male |
62 | born 09.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: UA*VENETTAN MASK CICERO (DRX p) | ||
Dam: Galalex Frances (DRX f 23) |
DRX b 32 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate mink | Abby Rose In Plush Paradiese | Female |
63 | born 11.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zefir (DRX n 33) | ||
Dam: Penelopa In Plush Paradiese (DRX b) |
DRX d 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red spotted | Barbello Leo Raduga | Male |
64 | born 09.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yarex Sense of Beauty (DRX b) | ||
Dam: Kristal Raduga (DRX f 24) |
DRX w 62 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
white w/orange eyes | Sidney Grande Cranbery | Male |
65 | born 14.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elfe Feerique Boniface (DRX w 64) | ||
Dam: Valtera Raya (DRX f) |
EXO d 03 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
red tabby bicolour | Elen Home Marguis | Spay |
66 | born 12.09.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Chulpan Soul of Fire (PER d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Oxi Sable Ornella (PER g 03) |
EXO d 03 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red blotched bicolour | Adel Yana Kis | Female |
67 | born 10.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kotars Edward (EXO d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Varvara of Yana Kis (EXO e 22) |
EXO d 03 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
red mackerel bicolour | Demura Pride Basia | Female |
68 | born 16.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: PAW-WALLY CRASAVCHIK (PER ds 03 23) | ||
Dam: Pride Demur Taffy Love (EXO fs 03 24) |
EXO d 03 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
red spotted bicolour | Kotars Edward | Male |
69 | born 16.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Warhammer Hooligan of Imperatrica (PER n 03) | ||
Dam: Leonmoor Ursula of Kotars (EXO d 01) |
EXO e 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
cream blotched | ALISA YANA KIS | Female |
70 | born 10.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kotars Edward (EXO d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Varvara of Yana Kis (EXO e 22) |
EXO f | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie | Gade Erlan-Shen | Female |
71 | born 17.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Felix (PER e 03) | ||
Dam: Ester (EXO f 03) |
EXO f 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie bicolour | Amelie Erlan-Shen | Female |
72 | born 28.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Felix (PER e 03) | ||
Dam: Ural Gem Dulcinea (EXO f 03) |
EXO g 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour | MyDiamond Amelia | Female |
73 | born 16.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: S-Vita-Nova (EXO a 03 21) | ||
Dam: D-Lyukorn Honey Haw (EXO f 03) |
SFS 71 a | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
blue | Wonder Plush Judge | Male |
74 | born 13.11.2009 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wonder Plush Lamuel (BRI c 33) | ||
Dam: Wonder Plush Honey (SFS 71 a) |
SFS 71 as 11 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAGPIB) | |
blue silver shaded | WCF Int.Ch. Annabell Scatty Queen | Spay |
75 | born 13.07.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bonny-Bon Disneycats (SFS 71 ns 11) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Milena (SFS ns 24) |
SFS 71 g 02 21 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby harlequin | Jasmin Toffee Star | Spay |
76 | born 24.09.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Demaris Bentley Toffee Star (SFL n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Kikki Toffee Star (SFS 71 e 03) |
SFS 71 ns 11 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAGPIB) | |
black silver shaded | Hennessy Scatty Queen | Neuter |
77 | born 09.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Amur Murkot (SFS ns 11) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Annabell Scatty Queen (SFS 71 as 11) |
SFS 71 ns 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black silver blotched | Zedan | Male |
78 | born 18.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Grend (BRI ns 23) | ||
Dam: Roza Sil'viya Tumannyj Al'bion (SFS a 22) |
SFS 71 ns 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black silver spotted | Yudvig | Male |
79 | born 30.03.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nester (SFS 71 ns 11) | ||
Dam: Aura Rozalinda (SFS n) |
SFS 71 ns 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver spotted | Daiton Erlan-Shen | Male |
80 | born 20.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zhaniv'ero (SFS ns 24) | ||
Dam: Rainbow Shine (BRI ns 11) |
SFS 71 ns 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver ticked | Deils Erlan-Shen | Female |
81 | born 20.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zhaniv'ero (SFS ns 24) | ||
Dam: Rainbow Shine (BRI ns 11) |
SFS n | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black | Baron Mad'yari Mak | Male |
82 | born 09.11.2005 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Emil' Yash (SFS a) | ||
Dam: Elis (BRI ns 24) |
SFS ns | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black smoke | Malysh | Male |
83 | born 22.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kokos (SFS b) | ||
Dam: Stesha (BRI ns 22) |
SFS ny 11 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black golden shaded | Arthur Envoys Bast | Male |
84 | born 07.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Kayros Pride Queenly (SFS 71 ny 25) | ||
Dam: Enigma MK (SFS ns 11) |
SFS ny 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black golden ticked | Agatha Felis Moskva*RU | Female |
85 | born 02.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Clown (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: Virginia (SFS 71 ny 25) |
OSH b | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
chocolate | HU*Okonor Rumba | Male |
86 | born 10.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: HU*Okonor Padlizsan, JW, DSM (OSH c) | ||
Dam: HU*Okonor Vercse (OSH h) |
OSH b 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate spotted | Oldem Joy's Asti | Female |
87 | born 07.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Balzamin Pretty Pandora (OSH b) | ||
Dam: Eastern Family's Wesna (OSH b 24) |
OSH c | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
lilac | Alisha Sol Gebo | Female |
88 | born 30.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kasper Like Sol Gebo (OSH a) | ||
Dam: Lucinda CoCo Sol Gebo (OSH b) |
OSH n 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black ticked | Asiatic Island Baccara | Female |
89 | born 08.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Persey Sahmet (OSH b 25) | ||
Dam: Uma Tourmaline Landori (OSH ns) |
SIA f 21 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie tabby | EkstaSia's Wolli | Female |
90 | born 04.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: EkstaSia's Gogol-Mogol (OSH n 24) | ||
Dam: Ekstasia's Iskra (OSH f) |
SPH d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
red | Pups | Male |
91 | born 27.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Butterflies Helicopter (SPH d 32) | ||
Dam: Wanilla Best Show*RU (SPH f) |
SPH f 09 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal tortie mink w/white | Nicole Magic Moonstone*BY | Female |
92 | born 25.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Garold Vivat Burbon (SPH n 32) | ||
Dam: Assol Magic MoonStone *BY (SPH a 02) |
SPH g 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) mink | S'Glasha | Female |
93 | born 02.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Butterflies Helicopter (SPH d 32) | ||
Dam: Granberries Yolka (SPH f 33) |
ULV g | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) | Nora | Female |
94 | born 28.02.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Levkoy Zet (ULV 71 d 03 21) | ||
Dam: Nomadik Baffa (ULV n) |
ULV g | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) | Abiana | Female |
95 | born 15.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Levkoy Zet (ULV 71 d 03 21) | ||
Dam: Nomadic Baffa (ULV n) |
HHP d 03 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
red bicolour | Garfil'd | Neuter |
96 | born 01.01.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP f 03 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black tortie bicolour | Mus'ka | Spay |
97 | born 01.04.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 ns 11 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver shaded | Danyub Erlan-Shen | Male |
98 | born 20.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zhaniv'ero (SFS ns 24) | ||
Dam: Rainbow Shine (BRI ns 11) |
DRX e | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
cream | Zhan-Klod Amiko Unico | Male |
99 | born 04.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DRX d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red | Zlata Amiko Unico | Female |
100 | born 05.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DRX n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black bicolour | Boni Amiko Unico | Female |
101 | born 06.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |