АДРЕС ПРОВЕДЕНИЯ!!!!!!!!!!!!


Москва, ул. Поречная, 10

Торгово-Развлекательный Комплекс МАРИ

1 этаж!!!!


*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia
*WCF - 31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*

Moscow(South area) - Russia

WCF SHOW LICENSING

Date: July 06, 07 2019

Novosibirsk, 2019-07-03 issue-3

Novosibirsk, 2019-06-09 issue-2

Novosibirsk, 2019-03-23 issue-1

1st application: 2019-03-18

License L# 191185- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- ER-010

C16267, C16268

to: Elitar-Club

Att.: Mrs. Anna Rudakova

Dear President(s),

This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules

and regulations.

No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.

See approved rules for that purpose.

Responsible Club: Elitar-Klub(RU-0170)

Co-organizing Trainee club: Savoy (RU-H-0037)

WCF-Ring(s)

Special Breed Shows: Maine Coon, Siberian, Scottish, British

Judges:

Mrs. Olga Gruzd, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Anna Nazarova, Russia (AB, WCF)

Dr. Pavel Rudov, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Olga Sinitsa, Russia (AB, Guest WCF)

Mr. Krzysztof Wycichowski, Poland (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Elena Mundre, Lithuania (AB, WCF)

Note:

It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose,

is allowed to judge on this exhibition.

Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.

You may organize special breed shows (at least 15 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be

called "ring" or to be performed as ring.

The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.

All other rings need the permission of the office.

You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules

for the BIS.

The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to

participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.

Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages

of the show catalogue.

Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid

for WCF awards.

ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.

Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual

Board-members.

In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and

cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the

native language of the country.

In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with

two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.

An electronically copy of this show catalogue with all results must be sent to the Chairman of the Show

commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.

The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not

comply with these resolutions.

In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:

International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue

on each showday.

A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.

If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date

of the exhibition.

If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.

This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its

validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.

All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .

All questions about participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com

We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.

Best regards,

WCF show licensing management

Marina Khodusova

The Board

The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.

Executive committee: The Board
Anneliese HackmannPresident
Anneliese Hackmann

Geisbergstr. 2
D-45139 Essen

Germany
phone: +49-(0)-201-555 724
fax: +49-(0)-201-552 747
email: wcf@wcf-online.de

Anneliese Hackmann

Secretary General
Tatjana Cernova

Hapsalas 15-31
LV-1005 Riga
Latvia

mobile: +371-291 234 30
email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv
Treasurer

(Appointed by the Board)
Alexandru Elian

013753 Bukarest
Romania
phone: +40-744-60 60 57

email: treasurer@wcf-online.de



Extended Board
Tatjana Cernova1st Vice-president

Anna Rudakova

ul. Moskovskaya, 13a
440031 Penza
Russland

phone: +7 8412 66 0130

mobile: +7 902 352 7153
email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de


2nd Vice-president
(Appointed by the Board)
Dr. Johan H. Lamprecht
7550 Durbanville
South Africa

phone: +27-21-976 99 65

email:.2.vice-president@wcf-online.de


Tatjana Cernova


Assistant to the Secretary General
Pavel Rudov
Languages: EN, RU
email: solitomagis@gmail.com

Chair persons of the Commissions
Klaas van der Wijk Disciplinary commission

Aleksander Cierpisz

PL-52-204 Wroclaw
Poland

phone: +48-664-80 35 03

email: wcf.disciplinary.commission@gmail.com

Show commission
Aija Nuke
(Appointed by the Board)
Neretas 2-29
LV-1004 Riga

phone: +371-2-940 74 04
email: aija.nuke@inbox.lv

Standard and Judges commission
Yanina Melnikova
(Appointed by the Board)
14 Masherova Avenue, Apt.52
220005 Minsk
Belarus
phone: +375-172-88 69 36
mobile::+375-296-286 936
email: judgescomwcf@gmail.com


Licenses for exhibitions
Paolo Ruschi

Licenses for exhibitions
in Russia - European part and Belarus
Marina Khodusova

Novosibirsk / Russia

mobile: +7-913-954 18 12

email: wcf.show.license@gmail.com


Paolo RuschiLicenses for exhibitions

in all other countries

Gisela Danisch

Germany

email: WCF@gmx-topmail.de

Karikh

Licenses for exhibitions
in Russia - Asian part, Kazakhstan,
Kyrgyzstan

Tatiana Karikh
Sochi / Russia


Оргкомитет выставки:

Секретарь выставки - Сазанович Анастасия

Старший Стюард - Гасова Ирина

Стюарды:

Кондратьева Мария (Павел Рудов)

Соболева Ольга (Ольга Груздь)

Дарья Шперлинг (Елена Мундре)

Бабчик Александра (Кристоф Войцеховский)

Леонидов Евгений (Анна Назарова)

Ольга Абрамова (Ольга Синица)

Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH c 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
lilac Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Germiona of Soft Lines Female
1 born 08.12.2017 PK-H-0067.BLH/028/17
Sire: Eur.Ch. Send Irsei Boss (BRI a)
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Laura (BRI c)
Owner: Barysheva Aleksandra , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"

Persian

PER w 62 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white w/orange eyes WCF Double Master Vee D-Master Blue Moon Male
2 born 09.09.2018 CFA 0102-02797610
Sire: Marwinfamily's Heartbeat (PER e 02)
Dam: Validian Sweet Dreams (PER w 62)
Owner: Okisheva Ol'ga, Okisheva Lyudmila , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 b 03 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
chocolate blotched bicolour K.Ch. Cassiopeia FeliTerra of Rosa Ruber Female
3 born 18.06.2018 FT-125/2019/SFL71
Sire: ADAM JESSIKA DANCE (SFS 71 bs 22)
Dam: ISABELLA ORCHID ROSE (SFL 71 f 03 22)
Owner: Romanyuk Yuliya , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
SFL 71 d 02 21 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
red tabby harlequin Gr.Int.Ch. Zoryana Dexter Male
4 born 01.08.2017 UA-0136-PKPK 905/2017/SFL71
Sire: Zoryana Bonifacy (SFS n 01 21)
Dam: Doll Dream Liebe Tier of Zoryana (SFL 71 f 02)
Owner: Kustova Elena , Kyiv , PFС "Pan Kockij"
SFL 71 d 03 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE)
red bicolour Gr.Int.Ch. Bella Valencia Schastik Male
5 born 23.02.2017 ПК.ЭС-02/17/081 SFL 71
Sire: Angel ins`s Marseilles (SFL 71 ds 02)
Dam: Ch. Bella Valencia Orianna (SFL d 03 24)
Owner: Havkunova Natal'ja , Krasnodarsky , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
SFL 71 n 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched bicolour Dorian Bird Talker Male
6 born 11.03.2019
Sire: Valentino Lanvabon (SFL d 03)
Dam: Hollie Berry (SFL 71 b 03 22)
Owner: Barabina Lyudmila , Tula
SFL 71 w 63 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
white w/odd eyes White Angels Tik Tak Male
7 born 17.04.2018 UA 5496 18 105
Sire: White Angels Oniks (SFL w 63)
Dam: Sparkling Crystals Eva (SFL 71 d 02 21)
Owner: Kakkola Oxana , Kemi , Non-Profit Partnership Cat Lovers Club "Kis-Kis"

Highland Fold

SFL d 03 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
red bicolour Gr.Int.Ch. Bella Valencia Favorit Male
8 born 27.02.2018 ПК.ЭС-02/18/043/2 SFL
Sire: Angel Ins's Marseilles (SFL 71 d 02 24)
Dam: Ch. Bella Valencia Orianna (SFL d 03 24)
Owner: Havkunova Natal'ja , Krasnodarsky , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
SFL d 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red bicolour Valentino Lanvabon Male
9 born 08.03.2018 P-247-2018-40-00235854
Sire: Dandelion Valley Cats & Happy Folds (SFL 71 e 02 21)
Dam: O*Key Yong Le Azure of Lanvabon (SFL ds 01 21 61)
Owner: Barabina Lyudmila , Tula , KLK "Miks"
SFL d 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red bicolour Bella Valencia Chistomila Female
10 born 13.03.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bella Valencia Schastik (SFL 71 d 03)
Dam: Ch. Bella Valencia Orianna (SFL d 03 24)
Owner: Havkunova Natal'ja , Krasnodarsky
SFL d 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched bicolour Ambassad’or Bastet Home Male
11 born 01.08.2018 WFC AS 31557
Sire: Art House Loki (SFL 71 d 03 22)
Dam: Mirinda Bastet Home (SFS d 02 24)
Owner: Kazakova Svetlana, Fedorova Л , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SFL d 03 24 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
red spotted bicolour W.Ch. WCF Silver, Double Master Abel Aurinko Neuter
12 born 17.12.2012 EST CATO 2016-13-SFL
Sire: Arli Kasstoria (SFL n 02 24)
Dam: W.Ch. Felinero's Justina (SFS 71 f 03 22)
Owner: Kakkola Oxana , Kemi , Non-Profit Partnership Cat Lovers Club "Kis-Kis"
SFL e 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream blotched bicolour Bella Valencia Cahik Female
13 born 21.11.2018 ПК.ЭС-11/18/403 SFL
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bella Valencia Schastik (SFL 71 d 03)
Dam: Ch. Bella Valencia Orianna (SFL d 03 24)
Owner: Havkunova Natal'ja , Krasnodarsky , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
SFL n 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched bicolour Avatar Moya Mriya Male
14 born 15.11.2018
Sire: Valerian Moya Mriya (SFS es 03)
Dam: Cadelonia Eileen (SFL f 03)
Owner: Ignatova Zhanna , Tolyatti , KLK "Irbis"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 fs 02 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
tortie smoke harlequin Fluffy miracle Eva Female
15 born 02.04.2019 02.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: Mild Bliss Lalique (SFS 71 f 03 22)
Owner: Arkhipova Elena , Kursk , KLK "Gloriya"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched bicolour Chudobob Kupriyan Male
16 born 27.10.2018 P-387-2019-58-00306580
Sire: Jason BobStyle (KBL d 03 22)
Dam: Magnolia iz Sada Raduzhnykh Khrizantem (KBL d 03 22)
Owner: Miroshnik Marina , Sevastopol , ZC VET-CLUB “Garfild”
KBL d 03 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red spotted bicolour Romantik Koteyko Male
17 born 31.05.2018 WCF RU 0184/H-0133-213-18
Sire: W.Ch. Kitti Shel Asteriks (KBL n 03)
Dam: Dusha Moya Koteyko (KBL d 09 22)
Owner: Petrashova Irina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
KBL e 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream blotched bicolour Peresvet iz Sada Raduzhnykh Khrizantem Male
18 born 17.06.2018 WCF-RU-0189-186/05/2018/LO-KBL
Sire: Dar Caesar Grand Pompon*RU (KBL n 03 22)
Dam: Skarlett Blue Blood *RU (KBL d 22)
Owner: Simonova Valentina, Khinchagova Natal'ya , Penza , CFC "Biser"
KBL f 09 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black tortie spotted w/white Int.Ch. Chernika L'vinoe Serdtse Female
19 born 25.02.2018 PK.KBL/2182/18
Sire: Brio Bob Mignon (KBL n 22)
Dam: Zabava || Zolotaya Seredina (KBL d 09 24)
Owner: Bogatova Svetlana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
KBL n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched Antip Shuman Bob Male
20 born 21.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shumanskij Oleg , Moscow
KBL n 09 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted w/white Russian Flowers Diamond Male
21 born 04.12.2017 RU-0199-041217-923-273- LO
Sire: W.Ch. Bajkal Vitom Fes (KBL n 03 23)
Dam: W.Ch. Arcona Heart Alaid (KBL n 22)
Owner: Tokareva Irina , Serpukhov , CLC Alfa
KBL 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter BobStyle T Litter
22 born 26.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Falyakhova Ol'ga , Samara
KBL 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Bobstyle U... Litter
23 born 28.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Falyakhova Ol'ga , Samara

Maine Coon

MCO a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Fluffytails Narik Male
24 born 06.10.2018 IPR-1/18/00 597
Sire: Honey Choice Kim (MCO d)
Dam: Goldentowncoon Dakota (MCO ns)
Owner: Buslakova Natal'ya , Ramenskoye
MCO a 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue bicolour Graceful Angel*RU Upiter Male
25 born 12.10.2018 RU-0329-954/200E-MCO-LO
Sire: McGregor Wariwat (MCO a 03 22)
Dam: Graceful Angel*RU Enigma (MCO n 03)
Owner: Kolyakina Ekaterina , Khimki , OFO "Freya Plus"
MCO a 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue blotched Betty Golden Glory Female
26 born 13.11.2018 метрика RU-0125-09-222/2018 МСО
Sire: Colossus Dariy (MCO a 09 22)
Dam: Xloya (MCO n 22)
Owner: Stepanova Mariya , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
MCO a 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue blotched Boston Golden Glory Male
27 born 13.11.2018 метрика RU-0125-09-219/2018 МСО
Sire: Colossus Dariy (MCO a 09 22)
Dam: Xloya (MCO n 22)
Owner: Stepanova Mariya , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
MCO a 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue ticked Anksunamun New Rochelle Female
28 born 05.02.2019 PK-H-0024.MCO/1693/19
Sire: Solomon Closer Louk (MCO n 02 21)
Dam: Iris's SharmMuar (MCO f 25)
Owner: Gasova Irina , Kovrov , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
MCO a 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue ticked Amethyst New Rochelle Male
29 born 05.02.2019 PK-H-0024.MCO/1691/19
Sire: Solomon Closer Louk (MCO n 02 21)
Dam: Iris's SharmMuar (MCO f 25)
Owner: Gasova Irina , Kovrov , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red Unique Angellos SOIR DE LUNA*RU Male
30 born 26.02.2018
Sire: Just Jeep SOIR DE LUNA*RU (MCO ns)
Dam: RW SGCH FLAMMISQUE'AilisMaeve SOIR DE LUNA*RU (MCO f)
Owner: Egorova Natal'ya , Moscow
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red Tunika Laguna Leo of Imagine Dragon Female
31 born 27.04.2018
Sire: Watson Laguna Leo (MCO d 22)
Dam: Unicum Yemma Laguna Leo (MCO d)
Owner: Khrapko Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO d 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red Ivasik Golden Empire Male
32 born 24.11.2018
Sire: Almas HoliLik (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Verginia Sharm (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Tsyrendorzhieva Ol'ga , Moscow , Non-Profit Partnership Cat Lovers Club "Kis-Kis"
MCO d 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red Ignat New Rochelle Male
33 born 02.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Family Talisman DJ BEST (MCO a)
Dam: Int.Ch. ESME BONIFACE PRIDE (MCO ds)
Owner: Gasova Irina , Kovrov , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
MCO d 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red Zena Me Muero de Amor Female
34 born 15.09.2018 P-296-2019-46-00287707
Sire: Vilarcoon Amigo (MCO d 23)
Dam: RU*Armada-Forest Michelle (MCO d)
Owner: Moshkina Tat'yana , Kaluga , OFO "Freya Plus"
MCO d 03 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
red blotched bicolour J.Pr. Delius Line U'Ilarsson Neuter
35 born 15.12.2017 PK.MCO/2602/17
Sire: Panzervagen From LuKoshkino (MCO d)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. HoneyDevil Wincenta (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Boldina Svetlana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO d 09 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
red w/white Neymar from LuKoshkino Male
36 born 19.02.2017 ICU.SB.13269.S.3
Sire: Melifaro Murmurcat From LuKoshkino (MCO n 03)
Dam: Yaroslavna From Lukoshkino (MCO f 22)
Owner: Kondrat'eva Anna, Kondrat'eva Mariya , Moscow
MCO d 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
red blotched Eden Safira Florry Male
37 born 03.04.2018 P-133-2019-26-00257786
Sire: Imperia Helen Dastin (MCO d 22)
Dam: Tekila (MCO f 09)
Owner: Magomedova Natal'ya , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red blotched Red-Beast Trotting Track Male
38 born 10.12.2017
Sire: Xavier Family Star's (MCO n)
Dam: Praskovia Magnifico Galla (MCO d 22)
Owner: Dolomanova Galina , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Amur-Neva"
MCO d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Fiery Angel's Gregory Male
39 born 29.11.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Arktur Betmen (MCO d 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Orithvia AnitaCoon (MCO d)
Owner: Sakala Natal'ya , Verkhnyaya Salda , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO d 25 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red ticked RU*Unicum Vityaz Male
40 born 30.01.2017 (RU) ARCCA LO 88452
Sire: AT*Candycoon's Hill Billy (MCO a 25)
Dam: RU*Unicum Taina (MCO d)
Owner: Kirpichev Igor' , Serpukhov
MCO ds 09 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red silver mackerel w/white Zlatodar Red Happiness cun Male
41 born 22.10.2018 PK.MCO/2917/18
Sire: Master NoBaby Glare (MCO ds 09 22)
Dam: Luxury Line*RU Whitney Houston (MCO d 09 23)
Owner: Shperling Dar'ja , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO ds 25 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
red silver ticked tabby Marsel New Rochelle Male
42 born 24.03.2018 PK-H-0024.MCO/445/18
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Family Talisman DJ BEST (MCO a)
Dam: Iris's SharmMuar (MCO f 25)
Owner: Gasova Irina , Kovrov , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
MCO ds 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red silver ticked tabby Mainelynx Wenamin Male
43 born 12.11.2018 P-214-2019-39-00270543
Sire: Bloomingtree Wotan (MCO ns 25)
Dam: Wildbeautycoon's Amneris Mainelynx (MCO f 03)
Owner: Ermalenok Alyona , Moscow , IFC "Mega-Center"
MCO e 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream w/white Giving a miracle Zigzag Male
44 born 30.10.2018 PK-H-0024.MCO/1268/18
Sire: Anikacoon Berkut (MCO d 22)
Dam: Gentle Animal Galastar (MCO e 03)
Owner: Steshina Svetlana Andryukova Dina, Andryukova Д , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
MCO es 22 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
cream silver blotched BeRiCooN Zig Soir Male
45 born 22.06.2009
Sire: Heath Leedger of Chamberlain (MCO d 22)
Dam: Magdeburg Tigers Ginger Ale (MCO gs 22)
Owner: Egorova Natal'ya, Egorova Natal'ya , Moscow
MCO f 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
black tortie W.Pr. WCF Pearl, Double Master Best Company's Karolina Spay
46 born 18.05.2013 KTF-ARV-0197-1408\2013\MCO
Sire: Bison Krasnyi Dar (MCO a)
Dam: Best Company's Bombina (MCO f)
Owner: Shalagina Viktoriya, Gasova Irina , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
MCO f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour Toffifee Boniface Pride Female
47 born 25.12.2018
Sire: Marbin&House Enot of Closer Louk (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Eugenia Boniface Pride (MCO d)
Owner: Shalagina Viktoriya , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
MCO f 09 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black tortie w/white STARKS LAMBADA Spay
48 born 25.04.2018
Sire: Darsy Starks (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Apple Jack-Ornella (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Starkova Alla , Moscow , KLK "Imperiya Kristi"
MCO f 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie ticked RU*Unicum Zajka Female
49 born 11.05.2018 (RU) FRU LO 181356
Sire: RU*Unicum Nosferatu (MCO n 09 25)
Dam: A Winerau's Mandy (MCO d 22)
Owner: Kurennaya Ol'ga , CLC Alfa
MCO g 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) ticked Romantik Omega Female
50 born 03.07.2018 РК-Н-0052.МСО/780/18
Sire: Duncan (MCO n 22)
Dam: Alpinen Gold Norka (MCO f 25)
Owner: Shalagina Viktoriya , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
MCO n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black Mainegiants Capitan Black Male
51 born 27.06.2016 IPR-1 / 16 / 00 476
Sire: Familysilver Jaroslav (MCO n 22)
Dam: Black Bear Gonsior Line (MCO n)
Owner: Baranova Natal'ya , Voronezh , CFC "Parallel'"
MCO n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black Alex New Rochelle Male
52 born 05.02.2019 PK-H-0024.MCO/1692/2019
Sire: Solomon Closer Louk (MCO n 02 21)
Dam: Iris's SharmMuar (MCO f 25)
Owner: Gasova Irina , Kovrov , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
MCO n 02 21 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black tabby harlequin Solomon Closer Louk Male
53 born 26.06.2017 RU-0125-18-2017-3978-LO-MCO
Sire: Marbin&House Enot of Closer Louk (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Xayana Closer Louk (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Gasova Irina , Kovrov , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
MCO n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black bicolour Goldentowncoon Tereza Female
54 born 16.01.2019 IPR - 1/19/00 102
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Lobacheva Snezhana , Kubinka
MCO n 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black blotched bicolour Imagine dragon Agat Male
55 born 19.04.2018 RU-0179-1641A-18/MCO
Sire: Pillowtalk's Da Capo (MCO d 03 21)
Dam: Fashioncoon Nenaglyada of Imagine Dragon (MCO f 03)
Owner: Khrapko Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO n 03 22 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
black blotched bicolour Eliotte of Lionsgate Neuter
56 born 11.03.2019
Sire: Fransis Gonsior Line (MCO n 03 24)
Dam: Cheremsha Basileus*RU (MCO n 22)
Owner: Morozova Elena , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"
MCO n 03 23 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
black mackerel bicolour Eugene of Lionsgate Neuter
57 born 11.03.2019
Sire: Fransis Gonsior Line (MCO n 03 24)
Dam: Cheremsha Basileus*RU (MCO n 22)
Owner: Morozova Elena , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"
MCO n 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black w/white Bella Golden Empire Female
58 born 23.06.2017 P-615-2018-6-00162283
Sire: Uoker (MCO a 09)
Dam: Verginia Sharm (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Tsyrendorzhieva Ol'ga , Moscow , Non-Profit Partnership Cat Lovers Club "Kis-Kis"
MCO n 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black w/white Russian Flower's Hermes Male
59 born 28.12.2018 WFA-RU-01-281218-703-232-LO
Sire: RU*Unicum Vityaz (MCO d 25)
Dam: KALIFORNIA ANGEL SAVAGE*RU (MCO n 09)
Owner: Kirpichev Igor' , Serpukhov , CLC Alfa
MCO n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black bicolour Disney Prefere Caprice Male
60 born 24.01.2019 WCF RU 0184/H-0027-3978-19
Sire: Luxe Pryanik (MCO n 03)
Dam: Tutti-Frutti Pryanik (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: popolitova galina , Tula
MCO n 09 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black blotched w/white Monsterlynx Austin Male
61 born 05.06.2018 TH0315-LO-05062018-57180 MCO
Sire: Venizia Anthony of Monsterlynx (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Venizia Cartire of Mansterlynx (MCO n 09 21)
Owner: Nimsiriwangso Laphat , Bangkok , Best Cats Trade Association
MCO n 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black blotched Eden Safira Chloe Female
62 born 30.10.2016 P-133-2017-17-00124491
Sire: EDEN SAFIRA ANDERS (MCO a)
Dam: Eden Safira Britney (MCO n 22)
Owner: Semenov Aleksej, Motorina Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Zlata Trotting Track Female
63 born 04.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Khasyanova Tat'yana , Moscow
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Zoom Trotting Track Male
64 born 04.09.2018 Amur-Neva/18-13572/MCO
Sire: Giperboreya Paris (MCO a 09)
Dam: Gloria Valua (MCO n 22)
Owner: Khasyanova Tat'yana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Sniper Afonya Coon*RU Male
65 born 10.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Morozova Elena , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"
MCO n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Coco-Bongo of Lionsgate Male
66 born 07.02.2019 P-233-2019-34-00295346
Sire: Fransis Gonsior Line (MCO n 03 24)
Dam: Hrizantema of Lionsgate (MCO f)
Owner: Avramenko Tat'yana , Mykolaiv , PO ORAAL "Legend"
MCO n 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black ticked Russian Flower's Grise Eminence Male
67 born 26.05.2018 RU-0199-260518-332-097-LO
Sire: RU*Unicum Vityaz (MCO d 25)
Dam: Coon's House El Amo (MCO n 22)
Owner: Kurennaya Ol'ga , CLC Alfa
MCO n 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black ticked Alexandria Celebrity Kim Female
68 born 10.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Morozova Elena , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"
MCO ns 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black smoke Brus Diva Voice Male
69 born 05.10.2018 Ru-0164-06-051018-3392-LO-MCO
Sire: Rolex Diva Voice (MCO ns 23)
Dam: Rassi Yashma Coon*RU (MCO n)
Owner: Shitikova Nataliya , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
MCO ns 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver blotched bicolour Goldentowncoon Thor Male
70 born 16.01.2019 IPR-1/19/00 098
Sire: Goldentowncoo Chester (MCO n 03)
Dam: Prosto Mimishka (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Buslakova Natal'ya , Ramenskoye , KLK "Imperial"
MCO ns 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched w/white Talisman Diva Voice Male
71 born 20.04.2018 Ru-0164-06-180518-3245-LO-MCO
Sire: Aquamarine Nobaby Clare (MCO a 03)
Dam: Stars Quality Fiona (MCO ns 22)
Owner: Shitikova Nataliya , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
MCO w 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white Ilza Anima Bella Female
72 born 07.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Tsyrendorzhieva Ol'ga , Moscow , Non-Profit Partnership Cat Lovers Club "Kis-Kis"
MCO w 64 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
white/green eyes Dreamcatcher*KZ Zvezda Female
73 born 23.07.2018 KUF KZ 0233/1429-370/2019
Sire: W.Ch. Eastwood White Wind (MCO w 61)
Dam: Wildbeautycoon's Veronica (MCO a)
Owner: Murav'eva Tat'yana, Akhmedov Elkhan , Almaty , Kazakhstan Union of Felinologists
MCO w 64 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
white/green eyes Emerald from Maineshadow Male
74 born 01.04.2018 RU-0199-010418-219-061-LO
Sire: Captain Cook from Kuningriik (MCO w 62)
Dam: Frozen Moon's Costa Rica (MCO n 23)
Owner: Tsyrendorzhieva Ol'ga , Moscow , Non-Profit Partnership Cat Lovers Club "Kis-Kis"
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Milachek Liter Z Litter
75 born 17.02.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Sherlock Akbars (MCO d 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Avrora van Milachek (MCO d 22)
Owner: Evdokimov Konstantin , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Sulamita G... Litter
76 born 20.01.2019 569/1, 569/2,569/3, 569/4
Sire: Mainegiants Capitan Black (MCO n)
Dam: Life Fire*s Michel (MCO d)
Owner: Baranova Natal'ya , Voronezh , CFC "Parallel'"
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter NoName A... Litter
77 born 05.02.2019
Sire: Solomon Closer Louk (MCO n 02 21)
Dam: Iris's SharmMuar (MCO f 25)
Owner: Gasova Irina , Kovrov

Norwegian Forest Cat

NFO n 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched bicolour Forest Elf Gutlent Male
78 born 11.03.2019 RU-0164-3921
Sire: Grunwald from Lukoshkino (NFO n 22 64)
Dam: NorWays Rianna (NFO n 03 23)
Owner: Lazareva Irina , Moscow
NFO n 22 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black blotched Pacific Duszek Lasu*PL Male
79 born 11.04.2017 (PL)FPL LO 117676
Sire: Sven Uroczysko*PL (NFO d 24)
Dam: Kadiri Duszek Lasu*PL (NFO n 24)
Owner: Kuz'minykh Elena, Kliment'eva Ol'ga , Aramil , UROFO "Gracija"
NFO n 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black mackerel Zelinda Grand Maestro Female
80 born 30.08.2018 RU-0179-1973F-18/NFO
Sire: Maximur Jubilee (NFO n 23)
Dam: Miranda Grand Maestro (NFO n 09)
Owner: Babchik Olesya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Maine-Coon (Polydactyl)

POL d 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red mackerel Goldentowncoon Stella Female
81 born 11.01.2019 IPR - 1/19/00 019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Buslakova Natal'ya, Sidorova Irina , Ramenskoye
POL f 03 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie mackerel bicolour Goldentowncoon Thais Female
82 born 16.01.2019 IPR - 1/19/00 100
Sire: Goldentowncoon Chestor (POL n 03)
Dam: Prosto Mimishka (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Buslakova Natal'ya , Ramenskoye , KLK "Imperial"
POL fs 03 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie silver spotted bicolour Goldentowncoon Tootsie Female
83 born 16.01.2019 IPR - 1/19/00 101
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Buslakova Natal'ya , Ramenskoye
POL 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Starks Nesquik Litter
84 born 09.03.2019
Sire: Starks Sophiet Dunyavsky (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Apple Jack-Ornella (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Starkova Alla , Moscow , KLK "Imperiya Kristi"

Ragdoll

RAG a 03 21 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
blue tabby bicolour Boston Albus Angelus*RU Neuter
85 born 05.06.2018 (RU) FRU LO 181708
Sire: Ch. Alvitacat Frost Ice Crystal (RAG a 03)
Dam: UA*Alex's Dolls Candy (RAG a 03 21)
Owner: Rusova Elena , Moscow , CFC "Dennis"

Siberian

SIB a 09 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tabby point w/white Dzheyson Zagadka Siberia Male
86 born 16.12.2018
Sire: Zeus Zlato Ziberio (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Anabel Zagadka Siberia (SIB n 03 21 33)
Owner: Kazachuk Vera , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"
SIB a 21 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
blue tabby point Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl, Jubilee Master Let's Dance LucianAurora Male
87 born 23.04.2018 P-20-2018-124-00226678
Sire: W.Ch. Komilfo D*Pryanik (SIB ns 09 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Luciana Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 03 21 33)
Owner: Afanas'eva Svetlana, Sharifullin Ramil' , Kazan , KLK "Alisa-Best"
SIB a 21 33 7. Show class grand international champion (-/CACE)
blue tabby point Gr.Eur.Ch. Moonlight Sonata Lucian Aurora Female
88 born 30.07.2018 RU-0247-07.2018-1203-LO
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Fahrenheit DeiColliToscani (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Calista LucianAurora (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Suntsova Elena , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Kotograd"
SIB a 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue tabby point Daimond Vizantiysky Podarok Male
89 born 30.06.2018 IFC 3943/18/SIB
Sire: Nazar Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Berezka Omili Stars (SIB ns 21 33)
Owner: Vasil'eva Tat'yana , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB a 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue tabby point J.Ch. Xolly Silver Sunrise*RU Female
90 born 30.03.2018 RU-0188-VU SIB 8813-18
Sire: Ralf Ragnar Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 33)
Dam: Kuz'kin Dom Erika (SIB a 09 21 33)
Owner: Borisova Natal'ya , Yelektrostal , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SIB a 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tabby point Cesarevitch Arctic Blizzard Male
91 born 05.11.2018 P-135-2019-14-00274813
Sire: Neo Cerulean Mystery (SIB a 09 21 33)
Dam: Vanilka WeiMei For Arctic Blizzard (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Romadin Aleksandr , Moscow , CFC "Kotograd"
SIB ds 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red smoke point Hakuna Matata King Arthur Male
92 born 08.07.2018 RU-0135-2018-PK-3334-LO-SIB
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Hakuna Matata Cooper White Wizard (SIB ds 21 33)
Dam: Grand Prix Hakuna Matata (SIB ds 21 33)
Owner: Moiseeva Khristina , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"
SIB e 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
cream point Eywa Velikii Ohotnik Female
93 born 14.06.2018 P-217-2018-147-00262650
Sire: Zidan of Snejnaya Zima (SIB d 21 33)
Dam: Velichka Russian Character (SIB f 09)
Owner: Sirosh Natal'ya , Moscow , OLSK
SIB f 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tortie tabby point Georgianna Vizantiysky Podarok Female
94 born 02.01.2019 IFC 4192/19/SIB
Sire: Uzor Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB d 24)
Dam: Hrizantema Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Chursina Ol'ga , Kaluga , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black Black Diamond Lyxury AbySib Male
95 born 11.08.2018 M-1-2018-388-00246729
Sire: Komandor Sibaris*RU (SIB ny 24)
Dam: Ch. SarSibi Otrada (SIB n 22)
Owner: Muromtseva Irina, Bel'skaya Kseniya , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
SIB n 09 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black mackerel w/white Fluffy of Russkaya Zabava Male
96 born 29.01.2019 P-1-2019-52-00295208
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Charodey Ermak of Nasledie Sibiri (SIB n 24)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Blue Topaz Udacha (SIB f 03 23)
Owner: Al Awar Nada Mohammad Abdulla Mohammad , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
SIB n 09 23 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black mackerel w/white W.Pr. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Almaz for Angara Neuter
97 born 15.05.2009 SIB/RU-0170-04/0257-10/PN
Sire: Khariton Angara (SIB n 23)
Dam: Fyokla Angara (SIB n 24)
Owner: Sertakova Natal'ya , Rybinsk , CFC "Kotograd"
SIB n 09 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black spotted w/white WCF Pearl Master Nazar Sibaris*RU Male
98 born 24.09.2016 (LV) CFCA RX 1722
Sire: FIN* Balladin Ruhtinasukko (SIB n 24)
Dam: Taffi Sibaris*RU (SIB n 09 24)
Owner: Urban Vitalij, Urban Tat'yana , Vitebsk , FC "Union Cats"
SIB n 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal tabby point Sudarushka Nord Grace Female
99 born 09.07.2017 P-35-2017-34-00182942
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Jerome Indigo Eyes (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Chary Nevy Greta (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Lyashko Nataliya , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB n 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black blotched W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri*RU Male
100 born 06.04.2016 IFC 2653/16/SIB
Sire: W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24)
Dam: W.Ch. Francheska Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 33)
Owner: Galagan Mariya , Moscow , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Angelur Khorunzhiy Male
101 born 22.09.2018 P-141-2019-139-00292067
Sire: W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24)
Dam: Vspyshka Angara*RU (SIB ny 22)
Owner: Bogdanova Alla , Moscow , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Vesta ForestHunter Female
102 born 20.08.2018 BY-0256-200818–1218–SIB
Sire: FL*Amurin Ruufus (SIB ny 24)
Dam: J.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Bogumila ForestHunter (SIB n 24)
Owner: Urban Vitalij , Vitebsk , FC "Union Cats"
SIB ns 21 33 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
seal silver point tabby Berezka Omili Stars Spay
103 born 08.03.2015 ALPHA-SIB/1503118/59
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Stiven Omili Stars (SIB ns 21 33)
Dam: Wanda Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Vasil'eva Tat'yana , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB ny 09 22 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
black golden blotched w/white W.Pr. WCF Double, Pearl Master Artistka Skazka Sibiri*RU Spay
104 born 06.12.2015 IFC 2530/16/SIB
Sire: W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24)
Dam: Angelur Lakomka (SIB n 09 24)
Owner: Bogdanova Alla , Moscow , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB ny 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden blotched w/white WCF Triple Master Gector ForestHunter Male
105 born 20.08.2018 BY-0256-200818-2618-SIB
Sire: Fi *Amurin Kadmiel (SIB dy 24)
Dam: Aglaya ForestHunter (SIB n 09 24)
Owner: Urban Vitalij, Miroshnichenko Marina , Vitebsk , FC "Union Cats"
SIB 20. Show class litter (-/Litter)
color determination pomet D* IVANOV PLES Litter
106 born 08.03.2019
Sire: New Yantar` Russian Values (SIB n 22)
Dam: Dauriya Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 24)
Owner: Golubeva Natal'ya , Ivanovo , IROO FKLK "Sozvezdie"

Somali

SOM a (som) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue (somali) K.Ch. Bronz Breeze Ayshe Female
107 born 25.12.2018 1385-02808117
Sire: W.Ch. Gules Mahna Mahna of Bronz Breeze (SOM o (som))
Dam: Bronze Breeze Heather Honey (SOM n (som))
Owner: Zajtseva Ol'ga , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SOM n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black Skeemen Martin Male
108 born 08.02.2019 P-236-2019-73-00296534
Sire: Sweetchile Skipper (SOM n (som))
Dam: Skeemen Orange Summer (SOM n)
Owner: Salisheva Elena , Ufa , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SOM n (som) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
ruddy (somali) Somalissa Christian Male
109 born 18.04.2018 RU 002935-0112-18 SOM LO WCF
Sire: Somalissa Jazz (SOM n (som))
Dam: Somalissa Candy-Hanna (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Matveeva Irina , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Saffi"
SOM n (som) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (somali) Sweetchile Skipper Male
110 born 28.07.2017 ICU.SB.14588.S.2
Sire: Skeemen Crimean Gypsy (SOM n (som))
Dam: Sweetchile Vanille Fraise (SOM n (som))
Owner: Lyubchenko Tat'yana , Moscow
SOM n (som) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (somali) Skeemen Ayano Female
111 born 15.09.2018 ICU.SB.19406.S.2
Sire: Skeemen Crimean Gypsy (SOM n (som))
Dam: Skeemen Iva (SOM n (som))
Owner: Lyubchenko Tat'yana , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SOM n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black Skeemen Clear Female
112 born 25.11.2018 P-236-2019-43-00304480
Sire: Skeemen Tulip (SOM n (som))
Dam: Skeemen Vignetta (SOM n)
Owner: Ibrahim Bella R., Lyubchenko Tat'yana , RPO PBC "Zoomir"

Turkish Angora

TUA a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Dolphin Mountain of Trolls Female
113 born 24.11.2018
Sire: Kohalea De Saint Paer (TUA ns)
Dam: Solkhat Gella of Mountain Trolls (TUA w 61)
Owner: Kajman Ivan , Saint Petersburg , CLC "Pleskava"
TUA n 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black The Star Northwest Ballantines Male
114 born 31.12.2017 RU-0264-2026-2018/TUA/LO
Sire: Kohalea De Saint Pair (TUA ns)
Dam: Solkhat Gella of Mountain Trolls (TUA w 61)
Owner: Kajman Ivan , Saint Petersburg , CLC "Pleskava"
TUA w 63 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white w/odd eyes Akkedi Chambarlain Male
115 born 24.09.2018
Sire: Akkedi Ugur (TUA n 23)
Dam: Akkedi Liana (TUA w 61)
Owner: Kajman Ivan , Saint Petersburg , CLC "Pleskava"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY a (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue (abyssinian) Int.Ch. Andromeda PanZimur Female
116 born 16.08.2018 BY-0290-0980-0818-ABY-LO
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Int.Ch. Ariadna Frisky Kittens (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Panfilov Ivan , Yaroslavl , KotoMur
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Shardi Artem Male
117 born 10.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sharunenko Diana , Moscow
ABY n (aby) 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
ruddy (abyssinian) Fox Foucade Sunny House Neuter
118 born 20.07.2015 ЭлКБ/16-0099-ABY
Sire: Betmen iz Bel'vedera (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Gypsi Varezhka of Sunny House (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Soboleva Ol'ga , Tula , KotoMur
ABY n (aby) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Mirrorofsoul Tula's Viking Male
119 born 09.05.2018 BY-0290-0904-0518-ABY-LO
Sire: Chocolatecherry Cornflower Treasur (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Leofar Eva Mur (ABY n)
Owner: Soboleva Ol'ga , Tula , KotoMur
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Adiamoor Akiro Male
120 born 11.08.2018 CFA 0380-02780318
Sire: Artefakt Rebus (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Bright Cryst Sevara (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Trishkina Ekaterina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Mirrorofsoul Patricia Female
121 born 07.03.2019 BY-0290-1231-0319-ABY-LO
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: LV*Largousier Hillary of MirrorofSoul (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Abramova Ol'ga, Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Novomoskovsk , Cats Hall
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Mirrorofsoul Panama Female
122 born 07.03.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: LV*Largousier Hillary of MirrorofSoul (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Abramova Ol'ga , Novomoskovsk , Cats Hall
ABY o (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
sorrel (abyssinian) Int.Ch. Apollo PanZimur Male
123 born 16.08.2018 BY-0290-0979-0818-ABY-LO
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Int.Ch. Ariadna Frisky Kittens (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Panfilov Ivan , Yaroslavl , KotoMur
ABY o (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
sorrel (abyssinian) Night Hunter Red Fox Female
124 born 05.12.2018 FARUS/NH 0564-ABY-2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Gromenkova Julija , Moscow , Animal Friends Association "Night Hunter"
ABY o (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
sorrel (abyssinian) Abysphere's Gabbi Female
125 born 07.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Trishkina Ekaterina , Moscow
ABY o (aby) 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
sorrel (abyssinian) WildAby Lacky Neuter
126 born 05.02.2019
Sire: CHOCOLATERRY KONSTANTIN WILDABY (ABY n (aby))
Dam: WildAby Igraine Amlaudd Vledig (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Vasilenko Elena , Balashikha

Bengal

BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black spotted CalinaCats Ursula Female
127 born 03.05.2018 P-300-2018-122-00228200
Sire: Amazongold Jean Baptiste Grenouille (BEN n 24)
Dam: CalinaCats Luxury (BEN n 24)
Owner: Dudchenko Lyudmila , Moscow
BEN n 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black spotted W.Ch. Volfgang Beaute Sauvage Male
128 born 19.05.2017 WCF-RU-0177/2018-1788/BEN-LO
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bengmontero Kachmire (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. Bengalmagic Ashera (BEN n 24)
Owner: Parshintseva Svetlana , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BEN n 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted Kleopride Shaban Wild Blood Miracle Female
129 born 08.11.2017 RU-018/ICU.SB.15453.S.2
Sire: Best Marble Sky (BEN n 24)
Dam: Russicats Kleopatra Fatal Beauty (BEN n 24 31)
Owner: Ziyatdinova Aleksandra , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Afrikatte Fusion Adelhills Male
130 born 16.08.2018 SBT 081618 045
Sire: Guru Speeding Down Under (BEN n 24)
Dam: Adelhills Capture My Hart (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kon'kova Ol'ga , Moscow , Cats Hall
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Benbanderas Savara Female
131 born 16.08.2018 RU-0135-H-0068-2018-18214-LO-BEN
Sire: Sharm Khan Hammer (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ginger Elizabeth of LeoStar (BEN n 24)
Owner: Platonova Natal'ya , Moscow
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted K.Ch. Faraon-Show Kyle Male
132 born 31.10.2018 P-1-2019-17-00270862
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Faraon-Show Big Boris (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. Amazongold Jaklin (BEN n 24)
Owner: agung ari wijaya , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Amazongold Vinsent Neuter
133 born 02.10.2018 P-300-2019-17-00275629
Sire: Amazongold Simba (BEN n 24)
Dam: Amazongold Russian Beauty (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kholzakova Valeriya , Moscow , KLK "Savoj"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Fanfan Beaute Sauvage Male
134 born 19.11.2018 P-236-2019-53-00275214
Sire: Int.Ch. Botsman Beaute Sauvage (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. Bengalmagic Ashera (BEN n 24)
Owner: Parshintseva Svetlana , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Gr.Int.Ch. Serious Jamaica Female
135 born 10.10.2018 P-236-2019-2-00283821
Sire: Int.Ch. Diamond Old Race of Serious (BEN n 24)
Dam: Serious Pandora (BEN n 24)
Owner: Zajtseva Tat'yana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Amazongold Chocolate Icing Female
136 born 02.10.2018 P-300-2019-11-00273426
Sire: Amazongold Simba (BEN n 24)
Dam: Amazongold Russian Beauty (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kholzakova Valeriya , Moscow , KLK "Savoj"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Serious Nirvana Female
137 born 03.03.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Diamond Old Race of Serious (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. Serious Iriska (BEN n 24)
Owner: Golenko Ol'ga , Kashira , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Ural Polaris Calvin Male
138 born 04.04.2019
Sire: Eur.Ch. Korneliys Vaytka Family (BEN n 24)
Dam: Mango Montana of Ural Polaris (BEN n 24)
Owner: Permyakova Marina , Perm
BEN n 24 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
black spotted Faraon-Show Nile Neuter
139 born 04.02.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Faraon-Show Big Boris (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. Faraon-Show Amelia (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kashutova Tat'jana , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
BEN n 24 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal mink spotted tabby Bunny Female
140 born 11.05.2017 WCF RU 184 13/2017/BEN/12-83
Sire: Diamond Chelsiben (BEN n 24)
Dam: Kristal Shinsa (BEN n 24 33)
Owner: Polishchuk Timofej , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"

Burmilla / Burmilla Shorthair

BMS ns 11 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
black silver shaded W.Ch. WCF Master Dauria Silver Bee-Bee Female
141 born 29.03.2018 RU-0327-0041-2018-BMS-LO
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. LV*Fairy Dream Hector (BMS as 11 31)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. LV* Wealth Holly (BMS ns 11)
Owner: Nesnova Ekaterina , Chekhov , ROO FK "RosKosh"

British Shorthair

BRI a 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue Int.Ch. Dylan of Berdhouse Male
142 born 13.02.2018 РК-H-0067.BRI/092/18
Sire: Ch. Jam Biscuit Cat (BRI a)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Haiku Blue Breeze of Berdhouse (BRI a)
Owner: Berdyugina Svetlana , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue IT* Calipso dei Cinque Picchi Female
143 born 20.08.2018 IT* ENFI LO 2374
Sire: Tanzanit Opium (BRI a)
Dam: Isabella of Great Fate (BRI a)
Owner: Serova Svetlana , Vologda , CFC "Kotograd"
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Ablikats Isabelle Female
144 born 15.10.2018 KTF-MC-04702/18-BRI
Sire: Ch. Ablikats Bayton (BRI a)
Dam: Florence Pluche Dzhan (BRI a)
Owner: Berdyugina Svetlana , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue RU* LivaCats Fidel Male
145 born 23.02.2019 (LV) CFCA LO 14877
Sire: Xandee Luludi *PL (BRI a)
Dam: RU* LivaCats Xenia (BRI a)
Owner: Groshev Vladimir, Chuguev N. , Moscow , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
BRI a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Zenit of Berdhouse Male
146 born 07.02.2019
Sire: Eur.Ch. Send Irsei Boss (BRI a)
Dam: Ch. Nika from Askar's City (BRI a)
Owner: Berdyugina Svetlana , Saratov , CFC "Koshkin Dom"
BRI ay 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue golden shaded NatalyLand's Antonio Banderas Male
147 born 27.05.2018 P-20-2018-126-00249198
Sire: Natalyland's Romeo (BRI ay 12)
Dam: IT*Teddi Brits Chelsia (BRI ay 11)
Owner: Litskevich Elena , Kazan , KLK "Alisa-Best"
BRI c 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
lilac W.Pr. WCF Double, Pearl Master Frederick Graceville Neuter
148 born 18.05.2015 PK.BRI/1095/15
Sire: Eur.Ch. Air Jordan's Ural (BRI w 62)
Dam: Juliana Louise Graceville (BRI c)
Owner: Kaznacheeva Tat'yana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BRI e 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream bicolour RU* LivaCats Evlampia Female
149 born 08.09.2018 (LV) CFCA LO 14523
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Remus Plushevy Mishka (BRI e 03)
Dam: RU* LivaCats Wanda (BRI j 03)
Owner: Chuguev Nikolaj , Moscow
BRI g 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) Gerbera Graceville Female
150 born 14.01.2019 PK.BRI/1917/19
Sire: Eur.Ch. Air Jordan's Ural (BRI w 62)
Dam: Julissa Graceville (BRI c)
Owner: Kaznacheeva Tat'yana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BRI ns 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver shaded Navarro Fiore Fortuna Male
151 born 19.01.2019 RU-0135-2019-PK-3325-LO-BRI
Sire: O*Dennis Sever Infanta *RU (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Izabella Fiore Fortuna (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Krasnoslobodtseva Irina , Moscow
BRI ns 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal siver shaded point Samson Pushe Juliet Male
152 born 22.10.2018 CT/18-15327 BRI
Sire: Uuno-Kisses Gregori al Gato (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Floris Pu-Ji Cat (BRI ns 11 33)
Owner: Chuayngan Pantipa , Nakhon Ratchasima , Feline Ideal Trade Association
BRI ns 22 64 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black silver blotched w/green eyes MC*Silver Daniel Alexander De SAD Neuter
153 born 11.12.2010 RU-0135-03-2010-638-LO-BRI
Sire: Martinelli's Tiger Elvis (BRI ns 22 64)
Dam: Amarante Fleur De Sad (BRI ns 22 64)
Owner: Sazanovich Anastasija , Moscow , FBC MystiCat
BRI ny 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black golden blotched Giving-a-Joy Jackpot Male
154 born 30.11.2017 Ru-0125-18-2017-4011-LO-BRI
Sire: Russo Sir Persival (BRI ny 22)
Dam: Golden Rihanna No Demetra (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Steshina Svetlana Andryukova Dina, Andryukova Д , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
BRI ny 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black golden blotched Iriska Olimpia Marble Female
155 born 24.03.2017 BY-0250-7315-240317-BRI-LO-5/2
Sire: ODIN GENTLE FUR (BRI ns 22 64)
Dam: Ornella Olimpia Marble (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Garifova El'mira , Maloyaroslavets
BRI ny 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden blotched Giving a miracle Pinnochio Male
156 born 14.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Steshina Svetlana Andryukova Dina , Vladimir
BRI ny 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden blotched Giving a miracle Nessy Female
157 born 27.11.2018 PK-H-0024.BRI/525/18
Sire: Russo Sir Persival (BRI ny 22)
Dam: Golden Rihanna No Demetra (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Steshina Svetlana Andryukova Dina , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
BRI ny 22 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black golden blotched Russo Sir Persival Male
158 born 12.11.2009 ELITE10/022BRI
Sire: Felix Sun & Snow (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Goldfever's Golden Carolina (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Steshina Svetlana Andryukova Dina, Andryukova Dina , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
BRI ny 25 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black golden ticked J.Daniel's Miu-Miu*BY Male
159 born 19.04.2018 BY-0250-8783-190418-BRI-LO-37990
Sire: Han from Raven City *RU (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Elise Olympus Top (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Jaipong Thitiporn , Samut Prakan , Trade Association of Registered Cats
BRI ny 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden shaded Giving a miracle Deluxe Male
160 born 05.04.2019 PK-H-0024.BRI/649/19
Sire: Russo Sir Persival (BRI ny 22)
Dam: Giving-a-joy Gabrielle (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Steshina Svetlana Andryukova Dina , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
BRI p 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
fawn Geralt from Felicious Male
161 born 14.07.2018 RU-0179-1825D-18/BRI
Sire: Eur.Ch. Baileys of Morning Camelot (BRI c)
Dam: Ch. Hesticus Fanta (BRI n)
Owner: Efremov Andrej , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BRI w 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
white w/orange eyes Eunia Argentum Male
162 born 25.12.2017 RU-0179-1390A-17/BRI
Sire: Bluelords Leo (BRI c)
Dam: Amelie Shanli (BRI w 62)
Owner: Osadchaya Anna , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter T*** De SAD Litter
163 born 14.02.2019
Sire: Michael Greis De Sad*RU (BRI ns 22 64)
Dam: Amarante Fleur De Sad (BRI ns 22 64)
Owner: Sazanovich Anastasija , Moscow

Burmese

BUR c (bur) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
platinum (burmese) Burmaleus Graf Male
164 born 18.02.2018 RU-0218-2018-4786-LO-BUR/ wcf 40626
Sire: Ostiana Izium (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Burmaleus Jakaranda (BUR c (bur))
Owner: Kadetova Elina , Tula , CFC "Dennis"
BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
sable (burmese) K.Ch. Sapfir Kunyasha of Richveni Male
165 born 28.11.2017 WCF RU 0184-30697-17
Sire: Valerio Vincente of Kunyasha (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Anjelina of Kunyasha (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Pashin Andrej , Noginsk , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese) Glenda Palmarino for Richveni Female
166 born 03.04.2018 WCF RU-0184/H-0027-3237-18
Sire: Banbli Geniality for PalMarino (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Grace Blossom Pink (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Pashin Andrej , Noginsk , World Felinologic Center "Astra"

Cornish Rex

CRX f 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie bicolour Shabbymur Firenze of Wavy Silk Female
167 born 24.02.2019 CFA 0949-02827046
Sire: Ch. Wavy Silk Shadowhunter (CRX n 03)
Dam: Wavy Silk Nimue (CRX f 03)
Owner: Savinkova Viktoriya , Voronezh

Devon Rex

DRX f 03 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie tabby bicolour Breugel TippaTigra Female
168 born 11.10.2018
Sire: Eugene Glamourcat Denir (DRX d 03)
Dam: Klivia-Talisman Epoch (DRX f 03 33)
Owner: Shevchenko Ella , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
DRX f 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted Sita Mysterious Elf *Ru Female
169 born 24.10.2018 559/18 DRX
Sire: Prime (DRX d 23)
Dam: Arvena Mysterious Elf*Ru (DRX b 24)
Owner: Novosel'skaya Elena , Vyborg , CFC "Cat Land"
DRX q 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cinnamon tortie spotted Donatella Kinky Elf Female
170 born 17.08.2018 RU-125-H-0057-2018 LO 0408/DRX
Sire: Arrakis Kinky Elf (DRX d 21)
Dam: Chalisa (DRX c)
Owner: Tarasova Svetlana , Zheleznogorsk
DRX w 61 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white /blue eyes Maxi Milary Cleo Female
171 born 10.11.2018 -
Sire: Florans Gomer of Maxy Milary (DRX w 64)
Dam: Royal Disare Adolarata (DRX b 21)
Owner: Tikhonova Irina, Alekseeva Ekaterina , Pskov , CLC "Pleskava"
DRX w 61 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
white /blue eyes Tutti Larsen Winged Piksi*Ru Male
172 born 01.03.2019 118/19 DRX
Sire: Grem Winged Piksi*RU (DRX w 62)
Dam: Inga Winged Piksi*Ru (DRX n 03 32)
Owner: sakovskaya yuliya , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Cat Land"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black Black Pearls Ford of Happy Friend Male
173 born 20.12.2018 CFA # 7708-02817057
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Double Master Black Pearls Enjoy (EXO n 03 24)
Dam: Black Pearls Yuta (EXO n 03)
Owner: Kondrat'eva Elena , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
EXO n 22 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
black blotched Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Master Royal Flower Blues of Leonmoor Male
174 born 25.04.2018 7744-02769482
Sire: Vitas Little Phoenix (EXO n 22)
Dam: Muffin Guatemala of Royal Flower (EXO n 22)
Owner: Leonova Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Egyptian Mau

MAU ns 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black smoke Skarabey Ibaru Female
175 born 10.02.2019 RU-0184-H-115-0234-2019-MAU
Sire: WCF Pearl Master SE*Hayawani's Apollo (MAU ns 24)
Dam: Egyptsila Bastet Sunshine (MAU ns 24)
Owner: Korobejnikova Nadezhda , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"

Pixiebob Shorthair

PBS n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Almon Dilaem Prince Raigar Male
176 born 23.12.2017
Sire: Almon Dilaem Khal Drogo (PBS n 24)
Dam: WildCatofMoscow Bently of AlmonDilaem (PBS n 24)
Owner: petrova Tat'yana , Moscow

Russian Blue

RUS a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Joy Sky Secret Male
177 born 07.03.2019
Sire: Spartak Sky Secret (RUS a)
Dam: Blue Talisman Zena (RUS a)
Owner: Shumskaya Marina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 bs 22 62 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
chocolate silver blotched w/yellow eyes Gr.Int.Ch. Barselona Indefinite Integral Female
178 born 31.05.2018 KTG-EPK/310518/030-SFS71
Sire: Jemeson Catlas (SFS ns 22)
Dam: Alexa of Indefinite Integral (SFS 71 ns)
Owner: Kotlyarova Marina , Vologda , CFC "Kotograd"
SFS 71 f 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched bicolour Evelyn Bird Talker Female
179 born 11.03.2019
Sire: Valentino Lanvabon (SFL d 03)
Dam: -
Owner: Barabina Lyudmila , Tula
SFS 71 n 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched bicolour Dag Bird Talker Male
180 born 11.03.2019
Sire: Valentino Lanvabon (SFL d 03)
Dam: -
Owner: Barabina Lyudmila , Tula
SFS 71 n 03 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black mackerel bicolour ArVika Eremej Male
181 born 18.08.2018
Sire: Foldberry Nicolas (SFS 71 e 21)
Dam: ArVika Te amo Glamis (SFS n 03 24)
Owner: Ignatova Zhanna , Tolyatti
SFS 71 ny 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden spotted Egor Funny Animals Male
182 born 23.02.2019
Sire: Calvin B&P Lilusinta (SFS ny 11 33)
Dam: -
Owner: Kashitsyna Katerina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS 71 ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Major Murrius Male
183 born 07.04.2018 FARUS/MR 137(5923)- SCS/2018
Sire: Barrington Murrius (SFS 71 ay 21 33)
Dam: G.I.Ch.Sabina Sweetfolds (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Kholodova Anna

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS e 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream blotched bicolour In Love With Citrus Male
184 born 11.12.2018 RU-0135-H-0068-2018-18270-LO-SFL
Sire: Apollo Pride Kupidon (SFS 71 e 01 21)
Dam: PurrSea Quanna (SFL g 03 22)
Owner: Tkachenko Svetlana , Murmansk , CFC "Pusi-Musi"
SFS f 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie ticked Camelia Bird Talker Female
185 born 23.11.2018 WCF RU-0184/H-0027-3829-18
Sire: Snow City' Quiret (SFS 71 es 11)
Dam: Astilba (SFS ns 23)
Owner: Mishchenko Irina , Monino
SFS n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point Kalista Dukarche Male
186 born 08.04.2018 ANGEL7585R-2894SFS/18
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Savskaya Katerina , Moscow
SFS ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Ilona Flash Sweet Harmony Female
187 born 08.01.2018 СТ/18-14427 SFS
Sire: Rembrand (SFS n 22)
Dam: Varvara Sweet Harmony (SFS 71 ns 22)
Owner: Savchenko Margarita , Moscow , KLK "Stella"

Singapura

SIN n 25 31 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
sepia agouti Fantasy Stile Jozefina Female
188 born 15.07.2018 RU-0218-2018-4540-LO-SIN/wcf 40590
Sire: Int.Ch. Imagine de la Symphoriane (SIN n 25 31)
Dam: Ch. Fantasy Stile Vivjen Lee (SIN n 25 31)
Owner: Shakuro Larisa , Moscow , CFC "Dennis"

Toyger

TGR n 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black mackerel Ural Polaris Demme Murr Female
189 born 26.02.2019 RU-H-0121-001/19-LO-TGR
Sire: Eur.Ch. Toygers Cat Touch Hermes (TGR n 23)
Dam: Royal Toygers Bianca of Ural Polaris (TGR n 23)
Owner: Permyakova Marina , Perm

Siamese group

Mekong Bobtail

MBT n 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black Int.Ch. Chester d'Atos of Sigoroza Male
190 born 26.05.2018 RU-0164-260518-3734-LO-MBT
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Atos Aliviaketts (MBT n)
Dam: Ch. Zira Sigoroza (MBT n)
Owner: Shpileva Irina, Uvarova Larisa , Moscow

Oriental Shorthair

OSH c 24 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPE)
lilac spotted UA*Made in Ukraine Ukrop Neuter
191 born 25.05.2015 (UA) UFU RX 12292
Sire: UA*Made in Ukraine Alexandrite (OSH b 24)
Dam: UA*Made in Ukraine Wendy (SIA n)
Owner: Shalagina Viktoriya, Gasova Irina , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
OSH n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Edinson Cavani Angel Felis, CZ Male
192 born 16.07.2018 (CZ) LO 59?18?ODH
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kabluchko Elena , Chelyabinsk
OSH n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Ch. Faraon-Show Kagera Female
193 born 09.05.2018 M-1-2018-390-00245946
Sire: W.Ch. Jubatus Gangsta (OSH n 24)
Dam: Faraon-Show Cira (OSH n)
Owner: Leonidov Evgenij , Moscow , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"

Siamese

SIA n 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tabby Princess Nuala Alien Invasion Female
194 born 08.08.2018
Sire: Earl Ragnar Lothbrok Alien Invasion (OSH n 22)
Dam: Chloe Decker Alien Invasion (SIA b)
Owner: Filatova Kseniya, Kulakova Alina , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"

Toy-Bob

TOB n 33 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
seal point Eney Excellent Toy*RU Male
195 born 29.10.2015 (RU) SC RX 10550
Sire: Gresha Exellentai-Toy-Don (TOB n 33)
Dam: Velena Kuts (TOB n 33)
Owner: Lazhevskaya Elena , Novomoskovsk , CFC "Arevik"

Tonkinese

TON b 31 (ton) 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ)
champagne solid (tonkinese) Barny Milagros Hacer*RU Male
196 born 06.12.2018 871/19
Sire: Zachar Dumka*PL (TON c 32 (ton))
Dam: Patricia (TON n 32 (ton))
Owner: Zajtsev Sergej , Tver , TRPO FC "Triumf"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX d 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red tabby WCF Iron Olympic Triple Master Yaponchik Sviatoslav Male
197 born 19.12.2018 WCF RU 0184-32061-18
Sire: Luchezarnyj Perso Chudo Don (DSX d 03 21)
Dam: Vishenka Moj Kapriz (DSX e)
Owner: Stoyanovich Natal'ya , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
DSX d 21 17. Show class novices (Nov/-)
red tabby Ajris domashnij el'f Female
198 born 18.11.2017 Эпкпк2017-3324-1/04
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Karpushkina Elizaveta , Moscow

Sphynx

SPH a 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue Kerkenitida Cerena Female
199 born 15.05.2018 RU-0307-18-0150-LO-SPH
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Koroleva Nataliya , Kazan , MFC CFC "Ak Bars"
SPH a 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue bicolour Volcanplace Narnia Female
200 born 08.02.2019 ICU.SB.20327.S.3
Sire: Elysium Ivanhoe (SPH a 02)
Dam: Hotey Diana (SPH a 03 32)
Owner: Rabtsevich Marianna , Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskij
SPH b 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
chocolate Av Ljusalfheim Gladis Female
201 born 26.04.2018 P-799-2018-14-00232644
Sire: Av Ljusalfheim Misha (SPH a 33)
Dam: Av Ljusalfheim Uljana (SPH b)
Owner: Levonovich Marina , Dmitrov , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SPH c 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
lilac Semimoldona Assole Female
202 born 23.02.2019 KTF-AB-06114/19SPH19-5721
Sire: Infinity of Maple Berry (SPH w 64)
Dam: PGR-Sirius Zara (SPH g 03 32)
Owner: Koroleva Nataliya , Kazan , MFC CFC "Ak Bars"
SPH c 03 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
lilac tabby bicolour Posh Rotchild Male
203 born 11.03.2019 M-1-2019-137-00295409
Sire: Ch. Av Ljusalfheim Global Footprint (SPH c 21)
Dam: Posh Gladsome Angel (SPH g 02)
Owner: Kosheleva Natal'ya , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
SPH n 03 21 32 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tabby mink w/white Moon Kiss Holli Female
204 born 29.03.2018 AFCGRU*WFA-RU-05-290318-000331-LO-SPH
Sire: Moon Kiss Vano (SPH n 02)
Dam: Moon Kiss Dark Night Princess (SPH n)
Owner: Savdid Irina , Korolev , AFC "Grandicats"
SPH n 09 32 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
black mink w/white Elation Stefaniya Female
205 born 12.05.2018 WCF RU 0184-31080-18
Sire: Elation Krosh (SPH n 33)
Dam: Vintage Belinda (SPH a 09 32)
Owner: Levonovich Marina , Dmitrov , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SPH w 61 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
white /blue eyes PGR-Sirius Marseilles Male
206 born 21.06.2018 N-M-/537/-2018
Sire: PGR-SIRIUS PORSCHE (SPH w 61)
Dam: LUNABELLA DALIDA (SPH j)
Owner: Koroleva Nataliya , Kazan , MFC CFC "Ak Bars"
SPH w 64 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
white/green eyes Semimoldona Archan Male
207 born 23.02.2019 KTF-AB-06113/19SPH19-5720
Sire: Infinity of Maple Berry (SPH w 64)
Dam: PGR-Sirius Zara (SPH g 03 32)
Owner: Koroleva Nataliya , Kazan

Others

Household Pet

HHP n 03 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black spotted bicolour Arsenij Ljubimyj Bandit Neuter
208 born 08.03.2010
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shikhanova Yuliya , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"

Kittens for sale

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL n 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched Havana Silver Ray Female
209 born 12.12.2018
Sire: Ratibor Hunter from Islands (KBL ns 22)
Dam: Ukraine Silver ray (KBL ns 09)
Owner: Ibragimova Anna , Monetny

Maine Coon

MCO d Show class for sale (Sal/-)
red Luna of madame Elen Female
210 born 01.02.2019 P-80-2019-90-00288139-LO
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Hephaestus of Madame Polosukhina (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. Golden Girl Mini Trot *BY (MCO d)
Owner: Adamchik Elena , Kostroma , CFC "Avgustin"
MCO d Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red George Dubois of Lionsgate Neuter
211 born 14.02.2019
Sire: Fransis Gonsior Line (MCO n 03 24)
Dam: Sam-Booka of Lionsgate (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Morozova Elena , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"
MCO d Show class for sale (Sal/-)
red Li-Li of madame Elen Female
212 born 01.02.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Hephaestus of Madame Polosukhina (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. Golden Girl Mini Trot *BY (MCO d)
Owner: Adamchik Elena , Kostroma , CFC "Avgustin"
MCO d 09 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red blotched w/white Yudzhin Magiya Zvezdy Kunov Male
213 born 05.04.2018
Sire: Axel Long Meadow*RU (MCO n 23)
Dam: Meowhouse s Wirginia (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Pasynkova Natal'ya , Zheleznogorsk , KLK "Felis"
MCO d 22 Show class for sale (Sal/-)
red blotched Ludwig of madame Elen Male
214 born 01.02.2019 P-80-2019-64-00288134
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Hephaestus of Madame Polosukhina (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. Golden Girl Mini Trot *BY (MCO d)
Owner: Li Zhexue , CFC "Avgustin"
MCO d 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red blotched W.Ch. Arktur Betmen Male
215 born 22.08.2016 RU-0207/12-16-246/370-LO-MCO
Sire: Imperia Helen Forest (MCO d 22)
Dam: Imperia Helen Afina (MCO d 22)
Owner: Sakala Natal'ya , Verkhnyaya Salda , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO fs Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black tortie smoke BOTSWANA of LIONSGATE Spay
216 born 10.12.2018
Sire: Park Ray Liger Cat (MCO d 09)
Dam: Puma of Lionsgate (MCO fs)
Owner: Morozova Elena , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"
MCO n 03 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched bicolour Chichen-Itza of Lionsgate Spay
217 born 07.02.2019
Sire: Fransis Gonsior Line (MCO n 03 24)
Dam: Hrizantema of Lionsgate (MCO f)
Owner: Morozova Elena , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"

Ragdoll

RAG a 03 21 Show class for sale (Sal/-)
blue tabby bicolour Charlie Albus Angelus*RU Male
218 born 01.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Rusova Elena , Moscow
RAG a 03 21 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue tabby bicolour Chester Albus Angelus*RU Male
219 born 01.01.2019 (RU)FRU LO 183340
Sire: Ch. Alvitacat Frost Ice Crystal (RAG a 03)
Dam: UA* Alex’s Dolls Candy (RAG a 03 21)
Owner: Rusova Elena , Moscow , CFC "Dennis"

Siberian

SIB a 21 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue tabby point Katyusha Krasa Belogoriya Female
220 born 05.01.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Tvist Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB ns 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Shantal Sibirskaya Rapsodia (SIB as 21 33)
Owner: Volozhin Sergej , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SIB n 21 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
seal tabby point Kuzma Krasa Belogoriya Male
221 born 05.01.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Tvist Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB ns 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Shantal Sibirskaya Rapsodia (SIB as 21 33)
Owner: Volozhin Sergej , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY o (aby) Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
sorrel (abyssinian) Green Roofs Merenga Female
222 born 20.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Matveeva Irina , Saint Petersburg
ABY Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Okhotniki Litter
223 born 02.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shakhnazarova Lyudmila , Moscow

Bengal

BEN n 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted Faraon-Show Nevada Spay
224 born 04.02.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Faraon-Show Big Boris (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. Faraon-Show Amelia (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kashutova Tat'jana , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
BEN n 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted Ural Polaris Carmen Female
225 born 04.04.2019 задано
Sire: Eur.Ch. Korneliys Vaytka Family (BEN n 24)
Dam: Mango Montana of Ural Polaris (BEN n 24)
Owner: Permyakova Marina , Perm
BEN n 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted Ural Polaris Casper Male
226 born 04.04.2019 задано
Sire: Eur.Ch. Korneliys Vaytka Family (BEN n 24)
Dam: Mango Montana of Ural Polaris (BEN n 24)
Owner: Permyakova Marina , Perm
BEN Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Santa Monica litter n Litter
227 born 21.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Britskaya Tat'yana , Belgorod
BEN Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination MOURSHEF KRISTALLIK Litter
228 born 10.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mushref Nadezhda , Moscow

British Shorthair

BRI c Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
lilac Gr.Int.Pr. Erik Kingli Velvet Male
229 born 19.02.2018 PK.BRI/1721/18
Sire: Katrin's Giacint (BRI o)
Dam: Xani-Bastet Hour Honor (BRI b)
Owner: Kudinova Larisa , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BRI ny 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black golden blotched Giving a miracle Azia Female
230 born 13.01.2019
Sire: Giving-a-Joy Jackpot (BRI ny 22)
Dam: Elit Muza (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Steshina Svetlana Andryukova Dina , Vladimir
BRI ny 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black golden blotched Giving a miracle Abbot Male
231 born 13.01.2019
Sire: Giving-a-Joy Jackpot (BRI ny 22)
Dam: Elit Muza (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Steshina Svetlana Andryukova Dina , Vladimir
BRI Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination pomyot A Litter
232 born 16.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: Ch.Happy Pearl (BRI c)
Owner: Andreeva Svetlana , Zhigulevsk , KLK "Samarskaya Luka"

Devon Rex

DRX d 21 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red tabby Samuil Winged Piksi*RU Neuter
233 born 25.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: sakovskaya yuliya , Saint Petersburg
DRX w 61 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
white /blue eyes Tinky Winky Winged Piksi*Ru Male
234 born 01.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: sakovskaya yuliya , Saint Petersburg

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 bs 03 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
chocolate smoke bicolour Bonita Pure Love Spay
235 born 08.12.2018
Sire: Glamisway Cool Guy Cooper (SFS 71 n 03 24)
Dam: Ch. Afina Flamingo Topaz (SFS hs 24)
Owner: Sergeeva Svetlana , Novocheboksarsk , CFC "Cher ami"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS a Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue Denver Male
236 born 07.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shakhnazarova Lyudmila , Moscow
SFS d 25 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red ticked Izumi BiruyKosh" Male
237 born 18.02.2019 метрика
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Biryukova Elena , Kaluga , Kaluga Best
SFS g 03 21 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby bicolour Elanor Bird Talker Female
238 born 11.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Barabina Lyudmila , Tula

Siamese group

Mekong Bobtail

MBT n 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
seal point Bisquit Gregory of Sigoroza Neuter
239 born 30.09.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Gregory of Sigoroza (MBT n 33)
Dam: Patriseya Cofein-Pride of Sigoroza (MBT n 33)
Owner: Shpileva Irina, Uvarova Larisa , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
MBT n 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
seal point Cheryl d"Atos of Sigoroza Female
240 born 26.05.2018
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Atos Aliviaketts (MBT n)
Dam: Ch. Zira Sigoroza (MBT n)
Owner: Shpileva Irina, Uvarova Larisa , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"

Thai

THA b 21 33 Show class for sale (Sal/-)
chocolate point tabby Kholms Muzyka vetra Male
241 born 27.02.2019 РК.1780
Sire: Fiolent Tajskaya Legenda (THA n 21)
Dam: Irma Medzhik Ket (THA n 21 33)
Owner: Filatova Viktoriya , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Tonkinese

TON c 31 (ton) Show class for sale (-/Sal)
platinum solid (tonkinese) Baby Milagros Hacer*RU Spay
242 born 06.12.2018 878/19
Sire: Zachar Dumka*PL (TON c 32 (ton))
Dam: Patricia (TON n 32 (ton))
Owner: Zajtsev Sergej , Tver , TRPO FC "Triumf"
TON n 31 (ton) Show class for sale (-/Sal)
natural solid (tonkinese) Businka Milagros Hacer Spay
243 born 06.12.2018 метрика
Sire: Zachar Dumka*PL (TON c 32 (ton))
Dam: Patricia (TON n 32 (ton))
Owner: Zajtsev Sergej , Tver , TRPO FC "Triumf"
TON n 32 (ton) Show class for sale (-/Sal)
natural mink (tonkinese) Betty Milagros Hacer*RU Spay
244 born 06.12.2018 метрика
Sire: Zachar Dumka*PL (TON c 32 (ton))
Dam: Patricia (TON n 32 (ton))
Owner: Zajtsev Sergej , Tver , TRPO FC "Triumf"

Hairless group

Sphynx

SPH b 32 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
chocolate mink Moon Kiss Radmila Female
245 born 24.03.2019 WFA-RU-05-271
Sire: Moon Kiss Grait Choco Dream (SPH b 03)
Dam: Moon Kiss Night Star (SPH n 03)
Owner: Savdid Irina , Korolev , AFC "Grandicats"
SPH n 03 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black bicolour Moon Kiss Real Macho Male
246 born 24.03.2019 WFA-RU-05-269
Sire: Moon Kiss Grait Choco Dream (SPH b 03)
Dam: Moon Kiss Night Star (SPH n 03)
Owner: Savdid Irina , Korolev , AFC "Grandicats"

Additional participants' list

POL f 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched bicolour STARKS NAN Male
247 born 09.03.2019
Sire: Starks Sophiet Dunyavsky (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Apple Jack-Ornella (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Starkova Alla , Moscow , KLK "Imperiya Kristi"