*WCF – Show licensing management – Germany *

*WCF - 31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*

Krivoy Rog - Ukraine

WCF SHOW LICENSING

Date: June 01 - 02, 2019

Issue 2: Gelsenkirchen, 2019-03-16

Issue 1: Gelsenkirchen, 2019-02-24

1st application: 2019-02-22

License L# 194147 - EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW – UKA-010

C15994, C15995, D12995

On Saturday double judgement with permission

to: PFC Pan Kockij

Att.: Tatyana Diatschuk

Dear President(s), this license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules

and regulations. No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings. See approved rules for that purpose.

Responsible club(s): PFC Pan Kockij (UA-0136)

Co-organizing trainee club: FPC Baffi (UA-H-0085)

WCF-Rings Adult & Kitten/Junior

Breed Show: SFS-SFL-SFS71-SFL71

Judges:

Tomas Balchiunas, Lithuania (AB, WCF)

Alina Ingor, Bulgaria (AB, WCF)

Krzysztof Wycichowski, Poland (AB, WCF)

On Saturday two certificates

Note:

It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose, is allowed

to judge on this exhibition.

Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.

You may organize special breed shows (at least 15 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be called "ring" or to be performed as ring.

The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.

All other rings need the permission of the office.

You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules for the BIS.

The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.

Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages of the

show catalogue.

Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid for WCF awards.

ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.

Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual Board-members.

In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the native language of the country.

In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.

An electronically copy of this show catalogue and all results must be sent to the Chairman of the Show commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.

The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not comply with these resolutions.

In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:

International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue on each showday.

A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.

If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date of

the exhibition.

If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.

This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees. All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the Best Cat of WCF. All questions about participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com

We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.

Best regards

WCF show licensing management

Gisela Danisch

*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.




Стюарды

Marina Barysheva

Margarita Zhuravel

Ludmila Shostak

Hrihoriy Muradyan

Ринговый клерк:

Kateryna Ovcharova

Oksana Kornk


Секретарь: Natalya Nikitenko

Руководитель Chupryna Iryna


Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH ns 11 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
black silver shaded Tomas Alex & Archibald Male
1 born 27.07.2017
Sire: Gucci Ars Britannica*PL (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Demi-Mur (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Petrova Lyubov' , Kryvyi Rih , KLK "Irbis"

Persian

PER d 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
red blotched Iskra Dom Vesta Female
2 born 01.03.2019
Sire: Nata-Li*UA Dareos Red San (EXO d 22)
Dam: Sofia-Sun (PER e 21 33)
Owner: Shostak Lyudmila , Kirovograd
PER ny 11 21. Show class veteran (Vet/-/-)
black golden shaded Hillary Baffi Spay
3 born 06.11.2007
Sire: Snow Fox Tidvid (PER ns 11)
Dam: Jeraldina of Arman Baffi (PER ns 12)
Owner: Chupryna Iryna, Chuprina V. , Kryvyi Rih , FPC "Baffi"

Highland Fold

SFL a 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue harlequin Oscar De Soie Male
4 born 28.07.2018
Sire: Markus Tender Best (SFL 71 es 01)
Dam: Romantika Davidoff's (SFL a 01)
Owner: Gaevskaya Tat'yana , Kryvyi Rih , KLK "Irbis"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 d 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red harlequin Elisei Silk Soul Male
5 born 14.05.2018
Sire: RAMZES SILK SOUL (SFS ns 03)
Dam: Ch. My Beautiful Eyes Caramelka (SFL 71 f 03)
Owner: Kalinina Elizaveta , Kryvyi Rih , FPC "Baffi"
SFL 71 f 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie bicolour Ch. Ramyata Diva Female
6 born 07.06.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Good Mood Zapal (SFL e 02 21)
Dam: Int.Ch. Maya Furry Friends (SFL 71 f 03)
Owner: Mel'nikova Ol'ga , Kherson , Felinologicheskij Al'yans Ukrainy
SFL 71 f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched bicolour Janet's Ollana Female
7 born 27.11.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. PurrSea Lionel Messi (SFS d 01 21)
Dam: Rainsy Butterfly (SFL g)
Owner: Poluda Zaryana , Nikopol , PFC "Uslada"
SFL 71 g 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) harlequin Olympia De Soie Female
8 born 28.07.2018
Sire: Markus Tender Best (SFL 71 es 01)
Dam: Romantika Davidoff's (SFL a 01)
Owner: Gaevskaya Tat'yana , Ludza , KLK "Irbis"
SFL 71 n 02 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black blotched harlequin Zoryana Elektra Female
9 born 08.06.2018
Sire: Zoryana Bonifacy (SFS n 01 21)
Dam: Doll Dream Liebe Tier of Zoryana (SFL 71 f 02)
Owner: Kashirets Nataliya , Kryvyi Rih , PFС "Pan Kockij"
SFL 71 f 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie spotted bicolour Terra-Ferro Galatea Female
10 born 16.02.2018
Sire: PurrSea Jewelers Moussaieff (SFL d 02 21)
Dam: Tomhope Venice Art House (SFL 71 b 03 22)
Owner: Poluda Zaryana , Nikopol , PFC "Uslada"
SFL 71 w 63 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
white w/odd eyes Bellissima Grafins Traum Female
11 born 26.10.2018
Sire: Acetin (SFL w 62)
Dam: GFB.TOI MON AMUR JASTIN (SFS 71 ns 11)
Owner: Silina Tat'yana , Kharkiv , FPK "Suzir'ya"

Highland Fold

SFL a 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
blue bicolour Lyon Kazkova Hatinka Male
12 born 22.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Bogun Lyudmila , Zaporizhia
SFL a 03 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
blue spotted bicolour DZHERRI PODARUNOK DOLI *UA Male
13 born 06.02.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Largii Grand Zhaden Baffi (SFS n 24)
Dam: Udacha Blaze of Gloria (SFS 71 f 03 24)
Owner: Kuznetsova Natal'ya , Kryvyi Rih , FPC "Baffi"
SFL d 02 21 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE/CAGCE)
red tabby harlequin W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Melody Star's Daniel Fo Male
14 born 12.04.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Crimeanstar Quantin Lovely (SFL 71 n 01 21)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Silk Touch Cynthia (SFL h 03)
Owner: Bliznichenko Anna , Kharkiv , Cheshirskij Kot
SFL f 03 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie blotched bicolour Garmoniya Kazkova Hatinka Female
15 born 26.05.2018
Sire: Apollo Pride Premier (SFS 71 d 03 22)
Dam: Grandfold Miledi of Kazkova Hatinka (SFS f 03 22)
Owner: Bogun Lyudmila , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"
SFL g 01 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby van Atlantis Eva Female
16 born 22.08.2018
Sire: Solomon Crystal Sky of Atlantis (SFS n 22)
Dam: Josephine Foldberry of Atlantis (SFL f 22)
Owner: Gaevskaya Tat'yana , Kryvyi Rih , KLK "Irbis"

Semi longhair group

American Curl Longhair

ACL a 01 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tabby van Yasja NEUGIER Female
17 born 29.05.2018
Sire: Curland Izumi (ACL n 03 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. X-dreamboat Neugier (ACL as 03 24)
Owner: Nikitenko Nataliya , Kryvyi Rih , Cheshirskij Kot
ACL as 03 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue silver spotted bicolour Int.Ch. X-dreamboat Neugier Female
18 born 09.03.2016
Sire: Curland Izumi (ACL n 03 22)
Dam: Unicuma Neugier (ACS fs 24)
Owner: Nikitenko Nataliya , Kryvyi Rih , Cheshirskij Kot
ACL bs 03 24 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-/-)
chocolate silver spotted bicolour YUMYUM NEUGIER Spay
19 born 29.05.2018
Sire: Curland Izumi (ACL n 03 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. X-dreamboat Neugier (ACL as 03 24)
Owner: Nikitenko Nataliya , Kryvyi Rih , Cheshirskij Kot
ACL n 03 24 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-/-)
black spotted bicolour Yohji Neugier Neuter
20 born 29.05.2018
Sire: Curland Izumi (ACL n 03 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. X-dreamboat Neugier (ACL as 03 24)
Owner: Nikitenko Nataliya , Kryvyi Rih , Cheshirskij Kot
ACL ns 03 24 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/-/CACM)
black silver spotted bicolour Eur.Ch. Curl Harbour's London Male
21 born 10.01.2018
Sire: Thor Russicats From Cat Harbour (ACS n 24)
Dam: Curl Harbour's Cherry (ACL fs 01 21)
Owner: Nikitenko Nataliya, Naumenko Anna , Kryvyi Rih , Cheshirskij Kot

Maine Coon

MCO d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Arabella Big Baffy Female
22 born 08.08.2018
Sire: Ametistcoon Best Alex (MCO d 22)
Dam: Miranda Pan Kunskiy Baffy (MCO d 22)
Owner: Bukhovets Bozhena , Odessa , FPC "Baffi"
MCO d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched Gulliver Kun Max Pride X*Hunter Male
23 born 09.04.2018
Sire: Marshall Kunobanda*BY (MCO n)
Dam: AnelBriliant Pandora (MCO d 24)
Owner: Suslova Raisa , Kharkiv , FPС "Regina"
MCO d 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red mackerel AL TIGER BARON Male
24 born 05.04.2016
Sire: IT*Ald Djegger the Big Heart (MCO d 22)
Dam: Barbie (MCO ds 23)
Owner: Dubovik Ol'ga , Dnipro , FPC "Baffi"
MCO f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie blotched bicolour Agata Happy House Female
25 born 18.02.2018
Sire: Jam Arine*UA (MCO d 03)
Dam: Velvet Constellation Feya (MCO n 22)
Owner: Kozovnik Oksana , Kharkiv , FPK "Suzir'ya"
MCO f 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie blotched Aina of Dionysus*UA Female
26 born 15.07.2018
Sire: UA*SAKA Cat Club David (MCO n)
Dam: YANIKA COON SHANTI (MCO d 22)
Owner: Grishkov Denis , Khmelnitsky , KLK "Oskar"
MCO fs 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie smoke w/white Afrodita-Margorita Sherrys Talisman Female
27 born 05.11.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Don Marc O'Ferrari (MCO d 22)
Dam: Sandari Fifth Fine E'Sherry (MCO ns)
Owner: Gorb Valentina , Kryvyi Rih , FPC "Baffi"
MCO n 03 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/-)
black spotted bicolour Agusha Dykyi sharm*UA Female
28 born 17.11.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Favourite Shadow Meadow*UA (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Ch. Chersi Soon Emotsiya (MCO f 09 24)
Owner: Kornukh Oksana , Kryvyi Rih , FPC "Baffi"
MCO n 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black w/white Barbie of Roseland Female
29 born 25.07.2018
Sire: ICH. Wildbeatycoon's Hunt (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Zvezda Magnifico Galla (MCO f)
Owner: Naim Nataliya , Kryvyi Rih
MCO n 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black blotched w/white UA*Grandwill Charm Surprize Male
30 born 17.06.2015
Sire: Sharm World Platinum Blue (MCO a)
Dam: DarMax Iriska (MCO n 22)
Owner: Mazurenko Viktorija , Kryvyi Rih
MCO n 09 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted w/white J.Ch. Absent Dykyi sharm*UA Male
31 born 17.11.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Favourite Shadow Meadow*UA (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Ch. Chersi Soon Emotsiya (MCO f 09 24)
Owner: Kornukh Oksana , Kryvyi Rih , FPC "Baffi"
MCO n 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black mackerel Arija Dykyi sharm*UA Female
32 born 17.11.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Favourite Shadow Meadow*UA (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Ch. Chersi Soon Emotsiya (MCO f 09 24)
Owner: Kornukh Oksana , Kryvyi Rih , FPC "Baffi"
MCO ns 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched bicolour Nord Shadow Meadow *UA Male
33 born 22.07.2018
Sire: Diesel Shadow Meadow *UA (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: NIYOLLY MY CRISTALAMULET (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Mazurenko Viktorija , Kryvyi Rih , FPC "Baffi"
MCO fs 09 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black tortie smoke w/white AFINA SHERRYS TALISMAN Female
34 born 05.11.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Don Marc O'Ferrari (MCO d 22)
Dam: Sandari Fifth Fine E'Sherry (MCO ns)
Owner: Pirozhenko Ekaterina , Kryvyi Rih , FPC "Baffi"

Siberian

SIB ny 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
black golden spotted Karamzin Onix Gloria Male
35 born 21.03.2018
Sire: Ivan-Chai Onix Gloria (SIB ny 24)
Dam: Medeya Onix Gloria (SIB ny 24)
Owner: Prosyak Zhanna , Kharkiv , FPK "Suzir'ya"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE/CAGCE)
ruddy (abyssinian) Berberis Basileus of Everhil Male
36 born 28.01.2018
Sire: Berberis Mandarin (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Berberis Shakira (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Semykina Ol'ga , Saint Petersburg , KLK"Cat`s Ville"
ABY n (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
ruddy (abyssinian) Gr.Int.Ch. Harrison Kroshkin Kot*BY Male
37 born 31.07.2017
Sire: Dior Fiery Cristal*BY (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Caramel Kroshkin Kot*BY (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Kabysh Vita , Khmelnitsky
ABY n (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Eur.Ch. Fidel Shma Mariam Male
38 born 22.01.2018
Sire: Aland King (ABY n (aby))
Dam: PEARL NIL AMANDA (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Volkova Marina , Kharkiv , PFC "Uslada"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Berberis Bruno Male
39 born 16.07.2018
Sire: Berberis Truffaldino (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Berberis Shakira (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Vashchenko Nadezhda , Kryvyi Rih , FPC "Baffi"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CAGCIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Int.Ch. Ayla Eastdrop Female
40 born 12.07.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Harrison Kroshkin Kot*BY (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Ch. Sofi Gloria (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Kabysh Vita , Khmelnitsky , KLK "Oskar"
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) KINGLIKE MONA LISA OF BERBERIS Female
41 born 07.02.2019
Sire: Hollywood Kinglike*RU (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Infinity Kinglike (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Vashchenko Nadezhda , Kryvyi Rih , FPC "Baffi"

Bengal

BEN n 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black blotched Niznist Kosheniat Puma Female
42 born 11.02.2019
Sire: Ch. Quick Hunters Elvis (BEN n 24)
Dam: Liatris Hot-Chocolate (BEN n 24)
Owner: Sternenko Lyubov' , Kryvyi Rih , KLK "Irbis"
BEN n 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black blotched Gendalf Tenera Predator Neuter
43 born 24.11.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Baby-Claus (BEN n 22)
Dam: Ch. Funny Lakshmi Life Is Nice (BEN n 24)
Owner: Alieva El'nara , Kryvyi Rih , FPC "Baffi"
BEN n 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black blotched Niznist Kosheniat Puma Female
44 born 11.02.2019
Sire: Ch. Quick Hunters Elvis (BEN n 24)
Dam: Liatris Hot-Chocolate (BEN n 24)
Owner: Sternenko Lyubov' , Kryvyi Rih
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (-/-/CAC)
black spotted Ch. Quick Hunters Elvis Male
45 born 04.02.2018
Sire: Leqion Raffaello Santi (BEN n 24)
Dam: Quik Hunters Camelia (BEN n 24)
Owner: Sternenko Lyubov' , Kryvyi Rih , FPC "Baffi"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
black spotted Liatris Hot-Chocolate Female
46 born 12.04.2017
Sire: Elva Lavr (BEN n 24)
Dam: Quik Hunters Mona Lisa (BEN n 24)
Owner: Sternenko Lyubov' , Kryvyi Rih , KLK "Irbis"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Ch. Beatrisa Chernomor Svit Female
47 born 01.08.2018
Sire: Gold Leppard Jaguar Jangle (BEN n 24)
Dam: Int.Ch. STESHA (BEN n 24)
Owner: Mokrenska Iryna , Odessa , FPC "Baffi"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted ULTRA FOREST MELODY Female
48 born 20.07.2018
Sire: Yaskraviy Zvir Odin (BEN n 24)
Dam: Dark Chocolate Calva Dorsa (BEN n 24)
Owner: Vikhlyaeva Elena , Pervomajsky , FPC "Baffi"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Ch. Baron Chernomor Svit Male
49 born 01.08.2018
Sire: Gold Leppard Jaguar Jangle (BEN n 24)
Dam: Int.Ch. STESHA (BEN n 24)
Owner: Mokrenska Iryna , Odessa , FPC "Baffi"
BEN n 24 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP)
black spotted Luly Spay
50 born 18.04.2018
Sire: Gray Sweet Beast (BEN n 24)
Dam: Zlata (BEN n 24)
Owner: Sternenko Lyubov' , Kryvyi Rih , FPC "Baffi"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Gold Dream Erika Female
51 born 29.08.2018
Sire: UA *SWEET BEAST ASTERIX (BEN n 24)
Dam: Q*Vesta Glorius Victory (BEN n 24)
Owner: Marchenko Natalija , Kryvyi Rih , FPC "Baffi"
BEN n 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black spotted Raskal Male
52 born 11.02.2019
Sire: Ch. Quick Hunters Elvis (BEN n 24)
Dam: Liatris Hot-Chocolate (BEN n 24)
Owner: Sternenko Lyubov' , Kryvyi Rih , KLK "Irbis"
BEN n 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black spotted Babetta Chernomor Svit Female
53 born 01.08.2018
Sire: Gold Leppard Jaguar Jangle (BEN n 24)
Dam: Int.Ch. STESHA (BEN n 24)
Owner: Mokrenska Iryna , Odessa , FPC "Baffi"
BEN n 24 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal mink spotted tabby Ch. Eliza Tenera Predator Female
54 born 13.05.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Baby-Claus (BEN n 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Krystal Devi MurGlamur (BEN n 24)
Owner: Alieva El'nara , Kryvyi Rih , PO ORAAL "Legend"

British Shorthair

BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
blue Dexter van Kremen City Male
55 born 19.03.2018
Sire: Jhon Travolta of Royal Candy Cats (BRI a)
Dam: Koko van Kremen City (BRI a)
Owner: Temchenko Tat'yana , Kyiv , Cheshirskij Kot
BRI n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black Iriska Edward's House Female
56 born 09.04.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Chester Edward's House (BRI a)
Dam: Bonny Blossom (BRI b)
Owner: Shostak Lyudmila , Kirovograd
BRI ny 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
black golden ticked ALPARI YUNSON Male
57 born 12.06.2018
Sire: Triumpher Golden Jeronimo (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Honeyholiday Quincy (BRI ny 12)
Owner: Ignatova Tamila , Kryvyi Rih , KLK "Irbis"
BRI ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked BARBI PRIYANA DE LAMUR Female
58 born 29.11.2018
Sire: ALFONSO SAM SHINE (BRI ny 11 33)
Dam: VIIOLA DELLA VITA PUMA (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Mel'nichenko Nataliya , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"

Burmese

BUR 20. Show class litter (-/-/Litter)
color determination Diamond necklace A Litter
59 born 25.01.2019
Sire: Chester Eyes Wilderness (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Silk Sharme Hasi (BUR c (bur))
Owner: Podorozhnyak Elena , Kryvyi Rih , FPC "Baffi"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO as 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue silver blotched IRAKLI SILVER EDELWEISS *UA Male
60 born 08.04.2017
Sire: Mr. Olly Oligarch (EXO d 21 33)
Dam: Savanna Silver Edelweiss (EXO as 22)
Owner: Sinchilova Tat'yana , Alexandriya , KLK "Oskar"
EXO d 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-)
red WCF Pearl Master BG*Buck's Persy Lani Male
61 born 02.06.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Fayna Kisya Tortillo (EXO d 03 22)
Dam: BG*Karan of Euphoria Crystal (PER f)
Owner: Yorgova Svetlana , Varna , Felinology Bulgarian Union
EXO d 02 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB)
red harlequin Dzhennifer Molto Lana Female
62 born 10.06.2018
Sire: Black Pearls Valiant of Molto Lana (EXO d 24)
Dam: Djesika Molto Lana (EXO gs 24)
Owner: Skorbacheva Tamara , Kryvyi Rih , KLK "Irbis"
EXO d 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
red blotched Izum Dom Vesta Male
63 born 01.03.2019
Sire: Nata-Li*UA Dareos Red San (EXO d 22)
Dam: Sofia-Sun (PER e 21 33)
Owner: Shostak Lyudmila , Kirovograd , FPC "Baffi"
EXO d 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
red blotched ATON*FAMILY IKIGAY Male
64 born 06.02.2019
Sire: Nata-Li*UA Dareos Red San (EXO d 22)
Dam: MELISA (EXO g)
Owner: Andrusyna Irina , Kirovograd , FPC "Baffi"
EXO e 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
cream blotched Eva-Ada*Dom Vesta Female
65 born 15.05.2018
Sire: Tomas White Andre Baffi (EXO e 21 33)
Dam: Adelina (EXO g)
Owner: Andrusyna Irina , Kirovograd , FPC "Baffi"
EXO f 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted bicolour Danelia Snub Nose Female
66 born 15.08.2018
Sire: Azhur Molto Lana (EXO ns 02 24)
Dam: Con Amore Gaudi Diamond (EXO g 22)
Owner: Skorbacheva Tamara , Kryvyi Rih
EXO n 03 24 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/CACE)
black spotted bicolour Christopher Snub Nose Male
67 born 04.10.2017
Sire: Azhur Molto Lana (EXO ns 02 24)
Dam: Con Amore Gaudi Diamond (EXO g 22)
Owner: Skorbacheva Tamara , Kryvyi Rih , KLK "Irbis"
EXO n 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black blotched Zinnat*Dom Vesta Male
68 born 09.02.2019
Sire: Nata-Li*UA Dareos Red San (EXO d 22)
Dam: Margosha (EXO f)
Owner: Shostak Lyudmila , Kirovograd , FPC "Baffi"
EXO n 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black blotched Aaron*FAMILY IKIGAY Male
69 born 06.02.2019
Sire: Nata-Li*UA Dareos Red San (EXO d 22)
Dam: MELISA (EXO g)
Owner: Andrusyna Irina , Kirovograd , FPC "Baffi"
EXO n 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black blotched Zabeer*Dom Vesta Male
70 born 09.02.2019
Sire: Nata-Li*UA Dareos Red San (EXO d 22)
Dam: Margosha (EXO f)
Owner: Shostak Lyudmila , Kirovograd , FPC "Baffi"

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS n 03 24 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/CACM)
black spotted bicolour Usatik Terra Kurilia Male
71 born 19.04.2016
Sire: Cyprus House Bonpompon (KBL d 03 24)
Dam: Moriko Terra Kurilia (KBS n 22)
Owner: Goncharenko Natal'ya , Dnipro , DRPFС "Aliсe"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 as 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue silver ticked Blue Luxury Grafins Traum Female
72 born 26.10.2018
Sire: Acetin (SFL w 62)
Dam: GFB.TOI MON AMUR JASTIN (SFS 71 ns 11)
Owner: Silina Tat'yana , Kharkiv , FPK "Suzir'ya"
SFS 71 c 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
lilac Viavitae Fiona Female
73 born 02.01.2019
Sire: GFB.Luciano (SFS a 33)
Dam: GFB.Emilia Auriket (SFS 71 c)
Owner: Il'ina Yuliya , Kirovograd , FPC "Baffi"
SFS 71 c 33 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
lilac point Viavitae Gloria Female
74 born 24.01.2019
Sire: GFB.Luciano (SFS a 33)
Dam: Adelina Bonifasia Mariella (SFS 71 c 33)
Owner: Il'ina Yuliya , Kirovograd , FPC "Baffi"
SFS 71 d 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red mackerel Dominika Lasunya Female
75 born 28.07.2018
Sire: Mishka William (SFS e 22)
Dam: Delisiya Lisan (SFS 71 d 24)
Owner: Pokosenko Taisiya , PFC "Uslada"
SFS 71 f 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie bicolour Bagira Podarunok Doli*UA Female
76 born 12.05.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Largii Grand Zhaden Baffi (SFS n 24)
Dam: Udacha Blaze of Gloria (SFS 71 f 03 24)
Owner: Kuznetsova Natal'ya, Malozhon - Kuznetsova , Kryvyi Rih , FPC "Baffi"
SFS 71 f 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted bicolour Fluffy Grace Honey Baby Female
77 born 08.09.2018
Sire: Mishka William (SFS e 22)
Dam: Furry Frends Elba (SFL 71 n 03 24)
Owner: Klimenko Irina , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"
SFS 71 g 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) Sirin Gold Basted Female
78 born 30.07.2018
Sire: Philipp Wise (SFS 71 b 33)
Dam: Honey Uma (SFS es 22)
Owner: Tsareva Oksana , Kryvyi Rih , FPC "Baffi"
SFS 71 ns 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black smoke Mila Elven Town Female
79 born 28.01.2016
Sire: Nathanael Grand Mystic (SFS ns)
Dam: Simone Steffy Grand (SFS c)
Owner: Panchenko Mariya , Kirovograd , FPC "Baffi"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS a 03 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
blue spotted bicolour Darsi PODARUNOK DOLI *UA Male
80 born 06.02.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Largii Grand Zhaden Baffi (SFS n 24)
Dam: Udacha Blaze of Gloria (SFS 71 f 03 24)
Owner: Kuznetsova Natal'ya , Kryvyi Rih , FPC "Baffi"
SFS a 33 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
blue point Viavitae Garmonia Female
81 born 24.01.2019
Sire: GFB.Luciano (SFS a 33)
Dam: Adelina Bonifasia Mariella (SFS 71 c 33)
Owner: Il'ina Yuliya , Kirovograd , FPC "Baffi"
SFS c 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
lilac Monika Big Baffy Female
82 born 19.05.2018
Sire: Amur Bona Dea (SFS c 21 33)
Dam: Mila Elven Town (SFS 71 ns)
Owner: Panchenko Mariya , Kirovograd , FPC "Baffi"
SFS d 09 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
red w/white Margocha Izyum Male
83 born 17.04.2018
Sire: Margocha Atos (SFS 71 a)
Dam: W.Ch. Kindlycat's Zagadka (SFL f 02 21)
Owner: Pigul' Marina , Sumy
SFS ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Chris Petrusha Alex & Archibald Male
84 born 28.05.2018
Sire: Bonsar's Fatif (SFS ns 24)
Dam: Demi-Mur (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Reshetnyak Elena , Kryvyi Rih
SFS ns 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black silver shaded GFB.Jennifer "Oksanin" Female
85 born 01.10.2018
Sire: GFB.Sebastian Silver Favorite (SFS ns 11)
Dam: GFB. Evfrosinia Favourite (SFS 71 ns 11 33)
Owner: Nikonenko Yuliya , Nikopol , PFC "Uslada"
SFS ns 11 33 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
seal siver shaded point Bridget Mamina Businka Female
86 born 30.07.2018
Sire: Klim Alex&Archibald (SFS 71 n 25)
Dam: Samanta Blaze of Gloria (SFS ns 11)
Owner: Kuznetsova Natal'ya , Kryvyi Rih , FPC "Baffi"
SFS ns 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver ticked Ajour Grafins Traum Male
87 born 01.08.2018
Sire: Acetin (SFL w 62)
Dam: Isabel Smile Prime*UA (SFS 71 ns 11 62)
Owner: Silina Tat'yana , Kharkiv , FPK "Suzir'ya"
SFS ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Kayros Pride Amaliya Female
88 born 24.07.2018
Sire: Tomas Artisan (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Harisma Mavelyn (SFS 71 ny 25)
Owner: Bliznyuk Oksana , Dneprodzerzhinsk , DRPFС "Aliсe"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 ny 25 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black golden ticked Persey Jardin Fleuri Male
89 born 01.02.2019
Sire: Fantic Chestiff (SFS 71 ay 25)
Dam: Golden Gull Malvinka (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Bliznyuk Oksana , Dneprodzerzhinsk , DRPFС "Aliсe"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS w 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
white A`k Monisto Bailiys Male
90 born 08.02.2018
Sire: Acetin (SFL w 62)
Dam: Otrada Monisto Bailiys (SFS 71 a)
Owner: Gribanova Inna , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"

Siamese group

Thai

THA b 33 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH)
chocolate point W.Ch. Alsu Beauty Tricky Tail Female
91 born 04.11.2013
Sire: W.Ch. Oscar Star Spirit Of Neva (THA c 33)
Dam: Bardot Musipusi (THA b 33)
Owner: Rashid Yana , Kharkiv , FPK "Suzir'ya"

Hairless group

Sphynx

SPH a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue J.Ch. Moon Alien IKKS Male
92 born 25.11.2018
Sire: W.Ch. SphynxAntiquus*LT New Release (SPH d 03)
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Moon Alien Charisma (SPH n 03)
Owner: Naumenko Tat'yana , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"
SPH a 03 32 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue mink bicolour Ch. Happy of Ankh Amulet Female
93 born 15.09.2017
Sire: Ch. Egypt Pearl Hector (SPH a 03 33)
Dam: Ch. Demi of Ankh Amulet (SPH a 32)
Owner: Kizilova Ekaterina , Kryvyi Rih , KLK "Irbis"
SPH a 03 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue point w/white Ch. Egypt Pearl Hector Male
94 born 09.11.2016
Sire: Dennima Line Versache (SPH n 09 33)
Dam: Bagira Cat Grace (SPH g 32)
Owner: Kizilova Ekaterina , Kryvyi Rih
SPH a 32 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue mink Americium Mendel'yard Female
95 born 18.08.2018
Sire: Marseille Mikki-Star (SPH a 32)
Dam: Bera Wise Jewess Rozheva Mal'va (SPH b 03 33)
Owner: Loza Alyona , Kryvyi Rih , KLK "Irbis"
SPH b 03 21 32 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate tabby mink w/white Moon Alien Ithaqua Male
96 born 25.11.2018
Sire: W.Ch. SphynxAntiquus*LT New Release (SPH d 03)
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Moon Alien Charisma (SPH n 03)
Owner: Naumenko Tat'yana , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"
SPH n 02 32 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
black mink harlequin Ch. Amadeus Star Fenix Male
97 born 09.02.2018
Sire: Amadeus Star Rodevick (SPH a 03)
Dam: Amadeus Star Grace (SPH f 03 32)
Owner: Kizilova Ekaterina , Kryvyi Rih , KLK "Irbis"
SPH n 03 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/PH/PH)
black bicolour Gr.Eur.Ch. Moon Alien Charisma Female
98 born 14.01.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Le-Myrrr Almaz Moon Alien (SPH n 02)
Dam: Int.Ch. Diona Lunnyj Kot Irbis (SPH n 32)
Owner: Naumenko Tat'yana , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"

Others

Elf

ELF w 61 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR/BR)
white /blue eyes Mirmagnificent X-fenix Male
99 born 22.08.2018
Sire: Magnificent Tamerlan (ELF w 64)
Dam: Magnificent Sara (ELF n 33)
Owner: Loza Alyona , Kryvyi Rih , KLK "Irbis"

Household Pet

HHP n 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet/Pet)
black bicolour Richard Usatoff Neuter
100 born 27.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Usatova Tat'yana , Dnipro , DRPFС "Aliсe"

Undefined breed

NON fs 03 11 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov/-)
black tortie silver shaded bicolor Lily Female
101 born 12.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Panchenko Mariya , Kirovograd
NON g 03 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov/Nov)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour ALISA AZURE DREAM Female
102 born 15.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Lebedenko Natal'ya , Zaporizhia , PFC "Uslada"

Additional participants' list

BRI a 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
blue Adellina Andre Big Baffy Female
103 born 01.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Grabchak Anzhela , Kryvyi Rih
MCO fs 03 11 15. Show class junior (-/-/CACJ)
black tortie silver shaded bicolor Lily Basteva Dream Female
104 born 12.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Panchenko Mariya , Kirovograd , FPC "Baffi"