*WCF - 31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*
Krivoy Rog - Ukraine
WCF SHOW LICENSING
Date: June 01 - 02, 2019
Issue 2: Gelsenkirchen, 2019-03-16
Issue 1: Gelsenkirchen, 2019-02-24
1st application: 2019-02-22
License L# 194147 - EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW – UKA-010
C15994, C15995, D12995
On Saturday double judgement with permission
to: PFC Pan Kockij
Att.: Tatyana Diatschuk
Dear President(s), this license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules
and regulations. No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings. See approved rules for that purpose.
Responsible club(s): PFC Pan Kockij (UA-0136)
Co-organizing trainee club: FPC Baffi (UA-H-0085)
WCF-Rings Adult & Kitten/Junior
Breed Show: SFS-SFL-SFS71-SFL71
Judges:
Tomas Balchiunas, Lithuania (AB, WCF)
Alina Ingor, Bulgaria (AB, WCF)
Krzysztof Wycichowski, Poland (AB, WCF)
On Saturday two certificates
Note:
It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose, is allowed
to judge on this exhibition.
Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.
You may organize special breed shows (at least 15 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be called "ring" or to be performed as ring.
The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.
All other rings need the permission of the office.
You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules for the BIS.
The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.
Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages of the
show catalogue.
Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid for WCF awards.
ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.
Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual Board-members.
In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the native language of the country.
In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.
An electronically copy of this show catalogue and all results must be sent to the Chairman of the Show commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.
The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not comply with these resolutions.
In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:
International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue on each showday.
A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.
If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date of
the exhibition.
If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.
This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees. All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the Best Cat of WCF. All questions about participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com
We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.
Best regards
WCF show licensing management
Gisela Danisch
*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.
Стюарды
Marina Barysheva
Margarita Zhuravel
Ludmila Shostak
Hrihoriy Muradyan
Ринговый клерк:
Kateryna Ovcharova
Oksana Kornk
Секретарь: Natalya Nikitenko
Руководитель Chupryna Iryna
Longhair group
British Longhair
BLH
ns 11
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
black silver shaded
Tomas Alex & Archibald
Male
1
born
27.07.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Gucci Ars Britannica*PL
(BRI
ns 11)
Dam:
Demi-Mur
(BRI
ny 11)
Persian
PER
d 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
red blotched
Iskra Dom Vesta
Female
2
born
01.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Nata-Li*UA Dareos Red San
(EXO
d 22)
Dam:
Sofia-Sun
(PER
e 21 33)
PER
ny 11
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/-/-)
black golden shaded
Hillary Baffi
Spay
3
born
06.11.2007
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Snow Fox Tidvid
(PER
ns 11)
Dam:
Jeraldina of Arman Baffi
(PER
ns 12)
Highland Fold
SFL
a 02
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue harlequin
Oscar De Soie
Male
4
born
28.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Markus Tender Best
(SFL 71
es 01)
Dam:
Romantika Davidoff's
(SFL
a 01)
Scottish Straight Longhair
SFL 71
d 02
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
red harlequin
Elisei Silk Soul
Male
5
born
14.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
RAMZES SILK SOUL
(SFS
ns 03)
Dam:
Ch. My Beautiful Eyes Caramelka
(SFL 71
f 03)
SFL 71
f 03
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie bicolour
WCF Ch. Ramyata Diva
Female
6
born
07.06.2018
Microchip:
990000002767247
Sire:WCF Int.Ch. Good Mood Zapal
(SFL
e 02 21)
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. Maya Furry Friends
(SFL 71
f 03)
SFL 71
f 03 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched bicolour
Janet's Ollana
Female
7
born
27.11.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. PurrSea Lionel Messi
(SFS
d 01 21)
Dam:
Rainsy Butterfly
(SFL
g)
SFL 71
g 02
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) harlequin
Olympia De Soie
Female
8
born
28.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Markus Tender Best
(SFL 71
es 01)
Dam:
Romantika Davidoff's
(SFL
a 01)
SFL 71
n 02 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black blotched harlequin
Zoryana Elektra
Female
9
born
08.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zoryana Bonifacy
(SFS
n 01 21)
Dam:
Doll Dream Liebe Tier of Zoryana
(SFL 71
f 02)
SFL 71
f 03 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie spotted bicolour
Terra-Ferro Galatea
Female
10
born
16.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
PurrSea Jewelers Moussaieff
(SFL
d 02 21)
Dam:
Tomhope Venice Art House
(SFL 71
b 03 22)
SFL 71
w 63
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
white w/odd eyes
Bellissima Grafins Traum
Female
11
born
26.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Acetin
(SFL
w 62)
Dam:
GFB.TOI MON AMUR JASTIN
(SFS 71
ns 11)
Highland Fold
SFL
a 03
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
blue bicolour
Lyon Kazkova Hatinka
Male
12
born
22.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SFL
a 03 24
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
blue spotted bicolour
DZHERRI PODARUNOK DOLI *UA
Male
13
born
06.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Largii Grand Zhaden Baffi
(SFS
n 24)
Dam:
Udacha Blaze of Gloria
(SFS 71
f 03 24)
SFL
d 02 21
5. Show class european (continental) champion
(CAGCE/CAGCE/CAGCE)
red tabby harlequin
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Melody Star's Daniel Fo
Male
14
born
12.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Crimeanstar Quantin Lovely
(SFL 71
n 01 21)
Dam:WCF Eur.Ch. Silk Touch Cynthia
(SFL
h 03)
SFL
f 03 22
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie blotched bicolour
Garmoniya Kazkova Hatinka
Female
15
born
26.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Apollo Pride Premier
(SFS 71
d 03 22)
Dam:
Grandfold Miledi of Kazkova Hatinka
(SFS
f 03 22)
SFL
g 01 21
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby van
Atlantis Eva
Female
16
born
22.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Solomon Crystal Sky of Atlantis
(SFS
n 03 22)
Dam:
Josephine Foldberry of Atlantis
(SFL
f 22)
Semi longhair group
American Curl Longhair
ACL
a 01 21
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tabby van
Yasja NEUGIER
Female
17
born
29.05.2018
Microchip:
900113000444967
Sire:
Curland Izumi
(ACL
n 03 22)
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. X-dreamboat Neugier
(ACL
as 03 24)
ACL
as 03 24
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue silver spotted bicolour
WCF Int.Ch. X-dreamboat Neugier
Female
18
born
09.03.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Curland Izumi
(ACL
n 03 22)
Dam:
Unicuma Neugier
(ACS
fs 24)
ACL
bs 03 24
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/-/-)
chocolate silver spotted bicolour
YUMYUM NEUGIER
Spay
19
born
29.05.2018
Microchip:
900113000443919
Sire:
Curland Izumi
(ACL
n 03 22)
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. X-dreamboat Neugier
(ACL
as 03 24)
ACL
n 03 24
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/-/-)
black spotted bicolour
Yohji Neugier
Neuter
20
born
29.05.2018
Microchip:
900113000442573
Sire:
Curland Izumi
(ACL
n 03 22)
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. X-dreamboat Neugier
(ACL
as 03 24)
ACL
ns 03 24
3. Show class grand european (continental) champion
(CACM/-/CACM)
black silver spotted bicolour
WCF Eur.Ch. Curl Harbour's London
Male
21
born
10.01.2018
Microchip:
900113000442781
Sire:
Thor Russicats From Cat Harbour
(ACS
n 24)
Dam:
Curl Harbour's Cherry
(ACL
fs 01 21)
Maine Coon
MCO
d 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched
Arabella Big Baffy
Female
22
born
08.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ametistcoon Best Alex
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
Miranda Pan Kunskiy Baffy
(MCO
d 22)
MCO
d 22
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched
Gulliver Kun Max Pride X*Hunter
Male
23
born
09.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Marshall Kunobanda*BY
(MCO
n)
Dam:
AnelBriliant Pandora
(MCO
d 24)
MCO
d 23
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
red mackerel
AL TIGER BARON
Male
24
born
05.04.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
IT*Ald Djegger the Big Heart
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
Barbie
(MCO
ds 23)
MCO
f 03 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie blotched bicolour
Agata Happy House
Female
25
born
18.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Jam Arine*UA
(MCO
d 03)
Dam:
Velvet Constellation Feya
(MCO
n 22)
MCO
f 22
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie blotched
Aina of Dionysus*UA
Female
26
born
15.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
UA*SAKA Cat Club David
(MCO
n)
Dam:
YANIKA COON SHANTI
(MCO
d 22)
MCO
fs 09
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie smoke w/white
Afrodita-Margorita Sherrys Talisman
Female
27
born
05.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Int.Ch. Don Marc O'Ferrari
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
Sandari Fifth Fine E'Sherry
(MCO
ns)
MCO
n 03 24
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/-)
black spotted bicolour
Agusha Dykyi sharm*UA
Female
28
born
17.11.2018
Microchip:
933061600511244
Sire:WCF Int.Ch. Favourite Shadow Meadow*UA
(MCO
n 03 22)
Dam:WCF Ch. Chersi Soon Emotsiya
(MCO
f 09 24)
MCO
n 09
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black w/white
Barbie of Roseland
Female
29
born
25.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
ICH. Wildbeatycoon's Hunt
(MCO
n 03 22)
Dam:
Zvezda Magnifico Galla
(MCO
f)
MCO
n 09 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black blotched w/white
UA*Grandwill Charm Surprize
Male
30
born
17.06.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Sharm World Platinum Blue
(MCO
a)
Dam:
DarMax Iriska
(MCO
n 22)
MCO
n 09 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted w/white
WCF J.Ch. Absent Dykyi sharm*UA
Male
31
born
17.11.2018
Microchip:
933061600511256
Sire:WCF Int.Ch. Favourite Shadow Meadow*UA
(MCO
n 03 22)
Dam:WCF Ch. Chersi Soon Emotsiya
(MCO
f 09 24)
MCO
n 23
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black mackerel
Arija Dykyi sharm*UA
Female
32
born
17.11.2018
Microchip:
933061600511241
Sire:WCF Int.Ch. Favourite Shadow Meadow*UA
(MCO
n 03 22)
Dam:WCF Ch. Chersi Soon Emotsiya
(MCO
f 09 24)
MCO
ns 03 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched bicolour
Nord Shadow Meadow *UA
Male
33
born
22.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Diesel Shadow Meadow *UA
(MCO
n 03 22)
Dam:
NIYOLLY MY CRISTALAMULET
(MCO
fs 03 22)
MCO
fs 09
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
black tortie smoke w/white
AFINA SHERRYS TALISMAN
Female
34
born
05.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Int.Ch. Don Marc O'Ferrari
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
Sandari Fifth Fine E'Sherry
(MCO
ns)
Siberian
SIB
ny 24
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
black golden spotted
Karamzin Onix Gloria
Male
35
born
21.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ivan-Chai Onix Gloria
(SIB
ny 24)
Dam:
Medeya Onix Gloria
(SIB
ny 24)
Shorthair group
Abyssinian
ABY
n (aby)
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CAGCE/CAGCE)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Berberis Basileus of Everhil
Male
36
born
28.01.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Berberis Mandarin
(ABY
o (aby))
Dam:
Berberis Shakira
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
ruddy (abyssinian)
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Harrison Kroshkin Kot*BY
Male
37
born
31.07.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Dior Fiery Cristal*BY
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
Caramel Kroshkin Kot*BY
(ABY
a (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
ruddy (abyssinian)
WCF Eur.Ch. Fidel Shma Mariam
Male
38
born
22.01.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Aland King
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
Pearl Nil Amanda
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Berberis Bruno
Male
39
born
16.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Berberis Truffaldino
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
Berberis Shakira
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB/CAGCIB)
ruddy (abyssinian)
WCF Int.Ch. Ayla Eastdrop
Female
40
born
12.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Harrison Kroshkin Kot*BY
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:WCF Ch. Sofi Gloria
(ABY
a (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian)
KINGLIKE MONA LISA OF BERBERIS
Female
41
born
07.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Hollywood Kinglike*RU
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
Infinity Kinglike
(ABY
n (aby))
Bengal
BEN
n 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
black blotched
Niznist Kosheniat Puma
Female
42
born
11.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Ch. Quick Hunters Elvis
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Liatris Hot-Chocolate
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
black blotched
Gendalf Tenera Predator
Neuter
43
born
24.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Int.Ch. Baby-Claus
(BEN
n 22)
Dam:WCF Ch. Funny Lakshmi Life Is Nice
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
black blotched
Niznist Kosheniat Puma
Female
44
born
11.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Ch. Quick Hunters Elvis
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Liatris Hot-Chocolate
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(-/-/CAC)
black spotted
WCF Ch. Quick Hunters Elvis
Male
45
born
04.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Leqion Raffaello Santi
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Quik Hunters Camelia
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/-)
black spotted
Liatris Hot-Chocolate
Female
46
born
12.04.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Elva Lavr
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Quik Hunters Mona Lisa
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted
WCF Ch. Beatrisa Chernomor Svit
Female
47
born
01.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Gold Leppard Jaguar Jangle
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. Stesha
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted
ULTRA FOREST MELODY
Female
48
born
20.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Yaskraviy Zvir Odin
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Dark Chocolate Calva Dorsa
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted
WCF Ch. Baron Chernomor Svit
Male
49
born
01.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Gold Leppard Jaguar Jangle
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. Stesha
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP/CAP)
black spotted
Luly
Spay
50
born
18.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Gray Sweet Beast
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Zlata
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted
Gold Dream Erika
Female
51
born
29.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
UA *SWEET BEAST ASTERIX
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Q*Vesta Glorius Victory
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
black spotted
Raskal
Male
52
born
11.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Ch. Quick Hunters Elvis
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Liatris Hot-Chocolate
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
black spotted
Babetta Chernomor Svit
Female
53
born
01.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Gold Leppard Jaguar Jangle
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. Stesha
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24 32
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal mink spotted tabby
WCF Ch. Eliza Tenera Predator
Female
54
born
13.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Int.Ch. Baby-Claus
(BEN
n 22)
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. Krystal Devi MurGlamur
(BEN
n 24)
British Shorthair
BRI
a
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
blue
WCh. Dexter van Kremen City
Male
55
born
19.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Jhon Travolta of Royal Candy Cats
(BRI
a)
Dam:
Koko van Kremen City
(BRI
a)
BRI
n
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black
Iriska Edward's House
Female
56
born
09.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Chester Edward's House
(BRI
a)
Dam:
Bonny Blossom
(BRI
b)
BRI
ny 25
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
black golden ticked
ALPARI YUNSON
Male
57
born
12.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Triumpher Golden Jeronimo
(BRI
ny 11)
Dam:
Honeyholiday Quincy
(BRI
ny 12)
BRI
ny 25
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked
BARBI PRIYANA DE LAMUR
Female
58
born
29.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
ALFONSO SAM SHINE
(BRI
ny 11 33)
Dam:
VIIOLA DELLA VITA PUMA
(BRI
ny 25)
Burmese
BUR
20. Show class litter
(-/-/Litter)
color determination
Diamond necklace A
Litter
59
born
25.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Chester Eyes Wilderness
(BUR
n (bur))
Dam:
Silk Sharme Hasi
(BUR
c (bur))
Exotic Shorthair
EXO
as 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue silver blotched
IRAKLI SILVER EDELWEISS *UA
Male
60
born
08.04.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Mr. Olly Oligarch
(EXO
d 21 33)
Dam:
Savanna Silver Edelweiss
(EXO
as 22)
EXO
d
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-)
red
WCF Pearl Master BG*Buck's Persy Lani
Male
61
born
02.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Fayna Kisya Tortillo
(EXO
d 03 22)
Dam:
BG*Karan of Euphoria Crystal
(PER
f)
EXO
d 02
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/-/CACIB)
red harlequin
Dzhennifer Molto Lana
Female
62
born
10.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Black Pearls Valiant of Molto Lana
(EXO
d 24)
Dam:
Djesika Molto Lana
(EXO
gs 24)
EXO
d 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
red blotched
Izum Dom Vesta
Male
63
born
01.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Nata-Li*UA Dareos Red San
(EXO
d 22)
Dam:
Sofia-Sun
(PER
e 21 33)
EXO
d 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
red blotched
ATON*FAMILY IKIGAY
Male
64
born
06.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Nata-Li*UA Dareos Red San
(EXO
d 22)
Dam:
MELISA
(EXO
g)
EXO
e 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
cream blotched
Eva-Ada*Dom Vesta
Female
65
born
15.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Tomas White Andre Baffi
(EXO
e 21 33)
Dam:
Adelina
(EXO
g)
EXO
f 03 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted bicolour
Danelia Snub Nose
Female
66
born
15.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Azhur Molto Lana
(EXO
ns 02 24)
Dam:
Con Amore Gaudi Diamond
(EXO
g 22)
EXO
n 03 24
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE/CACE)
black spotted bicolour
Christopher Snub Nose
Male
67
born
04.10.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Azhur Molto Lana
(EXO
ns 02 24)
Dam:
Con Amore Gaudi Diamond
(EXO
g 22)
EXO
n 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
black blotched
Zinnat*Dom Vesta
Male
68
born
09.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Nata-Li*UA Dareos Red San
(EXO
d 22)
Dam:
Margosha
(EXO
f)
EXO
n 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
black blotched
Aaron*FAMILY IKIGAY
Male
69
born
06.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Nata-Li*UA Dareos Red San
(EXO
d 22)
Dam:
MELISA
(EXO
g)
EXO
n 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
black blotched
Zabeer*Dom Vesta
Male
70
born
09.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Nata-Li*UA Dareos Red San
(EXO
d 22)
Dam:
Margosha
(EXO
f)
Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair
KBS
n 03 24
3. Show class grand european (continental) champion
(CACM/CACM/CACM)
black spotted bicolour
Usatik Terra Kurilia
Male
71
born
19.04.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Cyprus House Bonpompon
(KBL
d 03 24)
Dam:
Moriko Terra Kurilia
(KBS
n 22)
Scottish Straight Shorthair
SFS 71
as 25
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue silver ticked
Blue Luxury Grafins Traum
Female
72
born
26.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Acetin
(SFL
w 62)
Dam:
GFB.TOI MON AMUR JASTIN
(SFS 71
ns 11)
SFS 71
c
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
lilac
Viavitae Fiona
Female
73
born
02.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
GFB.Luciano
(SFS
a 33)
Dam:
GFB.Emilia Auriket
(SFS 71
c)
SFS 71
c 33
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
lilac point
Viavitae Gloria
Female
74
born
24.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
GFB.Luciano
(SFS
a 33)
Dam:
Adelina Bonifasia Mariella
(SFS 71
c 33)
SFS 71
d 23
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
red mackerel
Dominika Lasunya
Female
75
born
28.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Mishka William
(SFS
e 22)
Dam:
Delisiya Lisan
(SFS 71
d 24)
SFS 71
f 03
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie bicolour
Bagira Podarunok Doli*UA
Female
76
born
12.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Largii Grand Zhaden Baffi
(SFS
n 24)
Dam:
Udacha Blaze of Gloria
(SFS 71
f 03 24)
SFS 71
f 03 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted bicolour
Fluffy Grace Honey Baby
Female
77
born
08.09.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Mishka William
(SFS
e 22)
Dam:
Furry Frends Elba
(SFL 71
n 03 24)
SFS 71
g
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream)
Sirin Gold Basted
Female
78
born
30.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Philipp Wise
(SFS 71
b 33)
Dam:
Honey Uma
(SFS
es 22)
SFS 71
ns
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black smoke
Mila Elven Town
Female
79
born
28.01.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Nathanael Grand Mystic
(SFS
ns)
Dam:
Simone Steffy Grand
(SFS
c)
Scottish Fold Shorthair
SFS
a 03 24
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
blue spotted bicolour
Darsi PODARUNOK DOLI *UA
Male
80
born
06.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Largii Grand Zhaden Baffi
(SFS
n 24)
Dam:
Udacha Blaze of Gloria
(SFS 71
f 03 24)
SFS
a 33
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
blue point
Viavitae Garmonia
Female
81
born
24.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
GFB.Luciano
(SFS
a 33)
Dam:
Adelina Bonifasia Mariella
(SFS 71
c 33)
SFS
c
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
lilac
Monika Big Baffy
Female
82
born
19.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Amur Bona Dea
(SFS
c 21 33)
Dam:
Mila Elven Town
(SFS 71
ns)
SFS
d 09
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
red w/white
Margocha Izyum
Male
83
born
17.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Margocha Atos
(SFS 71
a)
Dam:WCF W.Ch. Kindlycat's Zagadka
(SFL
f 02 21)
SFS
ns 11
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded
Chris Petrusha Alex & Archibald
Male
84
born
28.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Bonsar's Fatif
(SFS
ns 24)
Dam:
Demi-Mur
(BRI
ny 11)
SFS
ns 11
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black silver shaded
GFB.Jennifer "Oksanin"
Female
85
born
01.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
GFB.Sebastian Silver Favorite
(SFS
ns 11)
Dam:
GFB. Evfrosinia Favourite
(SFS 71
ns 11 33)
SFS
ns 11 33
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
seal silver shaded point
Bridget Mamina Businka
Female
86
born
30.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Klim Alex&Archibald
(SFS 71
n 25)
Dam:
Samanta Blaze of Gloria
(SFS
ns 11)
SFS
ns 25
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver ticked
Ajour Grafins Traum
Male
87
born
01.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Acetin
(SFL
w 62)
Dam:
Isabel Smile Prime*UA
(SFS 71
ns 11 62)
SFS
ny 25
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked
Kayros Pride Amaliya
Female
88
born
24.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Tomas Artisan
(SFS
ny 25)
Dam:
Harisma Mavelyn
(SFS 71
ny 25)
Scottish Straight Shorthair
SFS 71
ny 25
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)
black golden ticked
Persey Jardin Fleuri
Male
89
born
01.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Fantic Chestiff
(SFS 71
ay 25)
Dam:
Golden Gull Malvinka
(SFS
ny 25)
Scottish Fold Shorthair
SFS
w
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
white
A`k Monisto Baileys
Male
90
born
08.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Acetin
(SFL
w 62)
Dam:
Otrada Monisto Baileys
(SFS 71
a)
Siamese group
Thai
THA
b 33
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH/PH)
chocolate point
WCF W.Ch. Alsu Beauty Tricky Tail
Female
91
born
04.11.2013
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Oscar Star Spirit Of Neva
(THA
c 33)
Dam:
Bardot Musipusi
(THA
b 33)
Hairless group
Sphynx
SPH
a
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue
WCF J.Ch. Moon Alien IKKS
Male
92
born
25.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. SphynxAntiquus*LT New Release
(SPH
d 03)
Dam:WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Moon Alien Charisma
(SPH
n 03)
SPH
a 03 32
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue mink bicolour
WCF Ch. Happy of Ankh Amulet
Female
93
born
15.09.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Ch. Egypt Pearl Hector
(SPH
a 03 33)
Dam:WCF Ch. Demi of Ankh Amulet
(SPH
a 32)
SPH
a 03 33
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue point w/white
WCF Ch. Egypt Pearl Hector
Male
94
born
09.11.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Dennima Line Versache
(SPH
n 09 33)
Dam:
Bagira Cat Grace
(SPH
g 32)
SPH
a 32
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue mink
Americium Mendel'yard
Female
95
born
18.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Marseille Mikki-Star
(SPH
a 32)
Dam:
Bera Wise Jewess Rozheva Mal'va
(SPH
b 03 33)
SPH
b 03 21 32
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate tabby mink w/white
Moon Alien Ithaqua
Male
96
born
25.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. SphynxAntiquus*LT New Release
(SPH
d 03)
Dam:WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Moon Alien Charisma
(SPH
n 03)
SPH
n 02 32
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
black mink harlequin
WCF Ch. Amadeus Star Fenix
Male
97
born
09.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Amadeus Star Rodevick
(SPH
a 03)
Dam:
Amadeus Star Grace
(SPH
f 03 32)
SPH
n 03
5. Show class european (continental) champion
(CAGCE/PH/PH)
black bicolour
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Moon Alien Charisma
Female
98
born
14.01.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Le-Myrrr Almaz Moon Alien
(SPH
n 02)
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. Diona Lunnyj Kot Irbis
(SPH
n 32)
Others
Elf
ELF
w 61
23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition
(BR/BR/BR)
white /blue eyes
Mirmagnificent X-fenix
Male
99
born
22.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Magnificent Tamerlan
(ELF
w 64)
Dam:
Magnificent Sara
(ELF
n 33)
Household Pet
HHP
n 03
19. Show class household pet
(Pet/Pet/Pet)
black bicolour
Richard Usatoff
Neuter
100
born
27.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
Undefined breed
NON
fs 03 11
17. Show class novices
(Nov/Nov/-)
black tortie silver shaded bicolor
Lily
Female
101
born
12.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
NON
g 03
17. Show class novices
(Nov/Nov/Nov)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour
ALISA AZURE DREAM
Female
102
born
15.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
Additional participants' list
BRI
a
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh/Exh)