НАШИ СПОНСОРЫ













Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH ny 11 33 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE)
black golden shaded point Gr.Eur.Pr. WCF Pearl, Double, Jubilee Master Xander Oksland*RU Neuter
1 born 21.04.2017
Sire: MiracleBri Xelius (BRI ny 21 33)
Dam: Amalia Oksland*RU (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Zotova Oksana , Moscow , CLA "Sozvezdie"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 d 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red point Lambent Eyes Fredy Male
2 born 27.11.2018
Sire: Lambent Eyes Hobbit (SFS 71 d 02 24)
Dam: Lambent Eyes Adelina (SFS d 33)
Owner: Trikush Alla , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red Gr.Int.Ch. Boss Gold Miroslava Male
3 born 18.04.2018
Sire: O'Admiral (KBL d 09)
Dam: Yumarta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 03 24)
Owner: Pimenova Elena, Pimenov S. , Orekhovo-Zuyevo , CLA "Sozvezdie"
KBL d 09 22 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
red blotched w/white Yavor Robinzon Male
4 born 16.08.2013
Sire: Zvezdniy Zik ask Robinzon (KBL n 03)
Dam: Bogina Dikiy Shelk (KBL f 22)
Owner: Mesyatseva Natal'ya , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"
KBL d 09 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red spotted w/white Zhasmin cil Serdze Okeana Female
5 born 05.11.2017
Sire: Yavor Robinzon (KBL d 09 22)
Dam: Super Star Cilviya (KBL ds 09 24)
Owner: Mesyatseva Natal'ya , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"
KBL d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Berenika Zhs Clan Robinzon Female
6 born 08.04.2019
Sire: Eur.Ch. Timofey Zolotaya Seredina (KBL d 09 24)
Dam: Zhasmin cil Serdze Okeana (KBL d 09 24)
Owner: Mesyatseva Natal'ya , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"
KBL fs 09 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black tortie silver spotted w/white W.Ch. Selena Zolotaya Seredina Female
7 born 30.04.2015
Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23)
Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24)
Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana , Khimki , RFPO "Korgorushi"
KBL n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black Ch. Semyon Dobrynich Zolotaya Seredina Male
8 born 08.06.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Dobrynya Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22)
Dam: Ch. Yashma Yatuevna Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 09 23)
Owner: Malofeev Sergej , Sofrino , ROO FK "RosKosh"
KBL n 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched bicolour Elisey Yus Serdze Oceana Male
9 born 23.11.2017
Sire: Gusar Agt Zurbagan (KBL n 22)
Dam: Yusha Robinzon (KBL n 03 22)
Owner: Matveeva Mariya , CFC Kimberlit
KBL n 09 22 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-)
black blotched w/white Nelson Pride Amour Male
10 born 24.09.2015
Sire: Yavor Robinzon (KBL d 09 22)
Dam: Selesta Pride Amour (KBL ny 24)
Owner: Kononov Aleksandr , Khimki , OFO "Freya Plus"
KBL n 09 23 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black mackerel w/white Ch. Yashma Yatuevna Zolotaya Seredina Female
11 born 21.12.2016
Sire: Yatu Zolotaya Seredina (KBL w 62)
Dam: Shusha Zhemchuzhina (KBL f 09)
Owner: Malofeev Sergej , Sofrino , ROO FK "RosKosh"
KBL n 09 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted w/white Zhorzh Zolotaya seredina Male
12 born 10.12.2017
Sire: Eur.Ch. Tajmyr Zolotaya seredina (KBL n 22)
Dam: Vizantiya Hand Lynx (KBL n 09 24)
Owner: Zhgutova Svetlana , Balashikha , ROO FK "RosKosh"
KBL n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Altai Taihoma Bob Male
13 born 03.01.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Favorit Love Shihan Bob (KBL d 22)
Dam: Ch. Pyshechka of Planet Lumens (KBL ny 09 24)
Owner: Zverev Evgenij , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
KBL n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Printsessa Zolotaya Seredina of Prajd Amur Female
14 born 19.01.2018
Sire: Brio Bob Mignon (KBL n 22)
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Yusta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22)
Owner: Klochkova Svetlana , Odintsovo , ROO FK "RosKosh"
KBL n 23 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black mackerel Gr.Int.Ch. Gav als Serdze Okeana Male
15 born 20.06.2017
Sire: Ral'f Smoll Links (KBL ns 09 22)
Dam: Alyaska (KBL n)
Owner: Znamenskaya Irina , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"

Maine Coon

MCO a 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue bicolour Graceful Angel*RU Upiter Male
16 born 12.10.2018
Sire: McGregor Wariwat (MCO a 03 22)
Dam: Graceful Angel*RU Enigma (MCO n 03)
Owner: Kolyakina Ekaterina , Khimki , OFO "Freya Plus"
MCO a 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue blotched w/white Prophitroliy dream's Hammer Male
17 born 17.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Ch. Midnight Chasseur Gretta (MCO fs 09 23)
Owner: Dianova El'vira , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO d 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red Favorite Friends Iva Female
18 born 16.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Zubova Marina , Moscow
MCO d 24 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAGPE)
red spotted Gr.Int.Pr. Eugene Berry Valley Neuter
19 born 28.08.2015
Sire: Primecoon Proud Heart (MCO n 09 24)
Dam: Ch. Malina Imperial Coon* Ru (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Klimova Anna, Kalgushkin Maksim , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO f 09 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
black tortie w/white Forest Beauty Iggu Spay
20 born 05.07.2018
Sire: RU Starark Ikar (MCO d)
Dam: Yumi Grey Claw's (MCO n 25)
Owner: Khodyakova Yuliya , Moscow , KLK "Cat'Berry"
MCO f 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched Prophitroliy dream's Iskra Female
21 born 20.01.2019
Sire: Prophitroliy dream's Cheese Chips (MCO d)
Dam: Fleur Ice AleAnd*Ru (MCO ns 25)
Owner: Dianova El'vira , Moscow
MCO fs 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black tortie smoke Pillowtalk Voodoo Princess Female
22 born 20.09.2017
Sire: Pillowtalk's Smokie (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Baroness v. Marquls'Zaro (MCO d)
Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"
MCO g 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) w/white ProbonoAstra Elegantae Female
23 born 24.01.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns)
Dam: Pillowtalk Voodoo Princess (MCO fs)
Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"
MCO n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black O'Black Diamond Mariburg Male
24 born 06.10.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Poseidon (MCO n)
Dam: MaxPride Roxette (MCO ns)
Owner: Zhilkina Galina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black Kumbito Line Tracey Female
25 born 29.11.2018
Sire: GICH Poseidon (MCO n)
Dam: CH Wildhost Gypsy (MCO f)
Owner: Zhilkina Galina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO n 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black Khan Hidden Gold*RU Male
26 born 23.09.2018
Sire: Barney Kolovershi (MCO d)
Dam: Toffee Hidden Gold*RU (MCO n 22)
Owner: Rakhmatulina Karina , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"
MCO n 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black w/white Big Gold Friend Niagara Female
27 born 14.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sleptsova Elena , Nizhny Novgorod
MCO n 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black w/white Jazmyn Gorgeous Mustache Female
28 born 03.12.2018
Sire: Omen (MCO ns)
Dam: Yumiko Kazuko (MCO f 09)
Owner: Yakovleva Svetlana , Rybinsk
MCO n 09 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black mackerel w/white WCF Pearl Master Prophitroliy dreams Dracarys Female
29 born 08.03.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Nina Ricci Estate Pearls*RU (MCO w 64)
Owner: Dianova El'vira , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO n 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black blotched Zoom Trotting Track Male
30 born 04.09.2018
Sire: Giperboreya Paris (MCO a 09)
Dam: Gloria Valua (MCO n 22)
Owner: Khasyanova Tat'yana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO n 22 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
black blotched Kazimir Solar Fox Neuter
31 born 11.11.2016
Sire: Domenigue XXXL*RUS (MCO d 22)
Dam: Bagira (MCO n 22)
Owner: Motorkina Yuliya , Voskresensk
MCO n 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black mackerel Kendi Village Lynx*ru Female
32 born 28.10.2018
Sire: Wasserman Blue Ridge*RU (MCO n)
Dam: StarArk Charovnitca (MCO w 62)
Owner: Yakovleva Svetlana , Rybinsk
MCO n 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black ticked Goldentowncoon Rika Female
33 born 10.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Zubova Marina , Moscow
MCO ns 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
black smoke W.Pr. WCF Pearl Master ProbonoAstra Ace Berg Neuter
34 born 11.10.2016
Sire: W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns)
Dam: Nikole Moon Coeur (MCO ns)
Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"
MCO ns 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black smoke Favorite Friends Helena Female
35 born 09.10.2018
Sire: Maxpride Kurt (MCO ns)
Dam: Wilhelmina Krasnyi Dar*RU (MCO n 09)
Owner: Zubova Marina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO ns 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black smoke Loki Hidden Gold*RU Male
36 born 18.11.2018
Sire: Ki-Jai Diva Voice (MCO ns 24)
Dam: Tayna Hidden Gold*RU (MCO ns 24)
Owner: Rakhmatulina Karina , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"
MCO ns 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver blotched bicolour Goldentowncoon Thor Male
37 born 16.01.2019
Sire: Goldentowncoon Chestor (POL n 03)
Dam: Prosto Mimishka (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Buslakova Natal'ja , Ramenskoye , KLK "Imperial"
MCO ns 03 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver mackerel bicolour Big Gold Friend Nymphadora Female
38 born 14.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sleptsova Elena , Nizhny Novgorod
MCO ns 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black smoke w/white Maybach Big Gold Friend Male
39 born 14.11.2018
Sire: Beethoven Pryanik (MCO n 03)
Dam: SIMONA BIG GOLD FRIEND (MCO ns)
Owner: Ruban Tat'yana , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched Jessica Success Hidden Gold*RU Female
40 born 15.09.2018
Sire: Jofrei Rangerking (MCO ns 09 22)
Dam: Primecoon Lady's Delight (MCO ns 24)
Owner: Rakhmatulina Karina , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"
MCO ns 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver blotched Palmyra Sozvezdie Vladimir Female
41 born 23.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Manokhina Natal'ya , Alexandrov
MCO ns 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black silver spotted Maffin Hidden Gold*RU Male
42 born 16.04.2017
Sire: Int.Ch. Diamond Airish Coon*RU (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Tayna Hidden Gold*RU (MCO ns 24)
Owner: Prokhorova Natal'ya , Moscow

Munchkin Longhair

MNL b 02 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
chocolate tabby harlequin Int.Ch. Davidoff's*UA Mazl Tov Male
43 born 18.11.2018
Sire: ShikoNinel Felix (MNL d 02)
Dam: Shikoninel Evrica (MNL LL f 03 24)
Owner: Akimova Nataliya , Moscow

Ragdoll

RAG n 03 33 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE)
seal point bicolour W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Double Master Bary Pride's Grey Neuter
44 born 21.04.2015
Sire: O'Joe GF Azrag Bey, CZ (RAG a 03)
Dam: Bary Pride’s Diva (RAG n 04 33 (rag))
Owner: Kovaleva Kira , Serpukhov , ICFU "Valensia"
RAG n 03 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal point bicolour Bary Pride's Finist Male
45 born 15.04.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Double Master Bary Pride's Grey (RAG n 03 33)
Dam: Bary Pride's Uliya La Esty (RAG n 03)
Owner: Kovaleva Kira , Serpukhov , ICFU "Valensia"

Siberian

SIB a 03 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue tabby point/white Int.Ch. Ligers Sibertai Nils Male
46 born 21.11.2018
Sire: Severniy Dar Artonis (SIB n 03 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. BEGONIA Blue Veil*RU (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: El'tsova Elena , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
SIB a 03 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue point w/white Elizabeth Zhemchug Nevy Female
47 born 20.09.2018
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Sokolik Snejnaya Zima (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Galateya Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 33)
Owner: Zhuravleva Kristina , Moscow , CFC Loy
SIB a 09 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue tabby point w/white Carolina Herrera Of Gaf Female
48 born 18.02.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Jupiter Nevskiy Modern (SIB a 09 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Legenda Nevskiy Modern (SIB n 33)
Owner: Lyashko Nataliya , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB a 09 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue tabby point w/white Infanta Ohotnik Severa of Velikii Ohotnik Female
49 born 13.06.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Zlatoust Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Barishnia Ohotnik Severa (SIB n 33)
Owner: Il'minskaya Irina , Moscow , OLSK
SIB a 21 33 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
blue tabby point Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl, Jubilee Master Let's Dance LucianAurora Male
50 born 23.04.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Komilfo D*Pryanik (SIB ns 09 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Luciana Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 03 21 33)
Owner: Afanas'eva Svetlana, Sharifullin Ramil' , Kazan , KLK "Alisa-Best"
SIB a 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue tabby point Gr.Int.Ch. Platon Zvezdnaya Rossyp Male
51 born 28.12.2017
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Elvis Gold Nympha (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Elenika Zwezdnaya Rossyp (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Gasilina Natal'ya , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB a 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point Teodor Zhemchug Nevy Male
52 born 22.09.2017
Sire: Kex Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 21 33)
Dam: Taisia Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Ryzhova Mariya
SIB a 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tabby point Party All The Time LucianAurora Female
53 born 15.04.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl, Jubilee Master Let's Dance LucianAurora (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Calista LucianAurora (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Afanas'eva Svetlana , Kazan , KLK "Alisa-Best"
SIB as 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue silver tabby point Gr.Int.Ch. Emmanuelle Zhemchug Nevy Female
54 born 20.09.2018
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Sokolik Snejnaya Zima (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Galateya Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 33)
Owner: Demina Ol'ga , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB e 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
cream point Eywa Velikii Ohotnik Female
55 born 14.06.2018
Sire: Zidan of Snejnaya Zima (SIB d 21 33)
Dam: Velichka Russian Character (SIB f 09)
Owner: Sirosh Natal'ya , Moscow , OLSK
SIB f 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal tortie tabby point Vlasta Aus Blumeland Female
56 born 05.12.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Lancelot Sineva (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Stefania Aus Blumeland (SIB f 21 33)
Owner: Kravchuk Oksana , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black Kosmos Iz Odissei Male
57 born 22.04.2016
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Teddy Iz Odissei (SIB n)
Dam: Kuz’kin Dom Dolce Vita (SIB n 33)
Owner: Redina Natal'ya, Zarankina Evgeniya , Moscow , OLSK
SIB n 09 23 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black mackerel w/white W.Pr. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Almaz for Angara Neuter
58 born 15.05.2009
Sire: Khariton Angara (SIB n 23)
Dam: Fyokla Angara (SIB n 24)
Owner: Sertakova Natal'ya , Rybinsk , CFC "Kotograd"
SIB n 09 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted w/white Amura Severna of Tavaloga Female
59 born 01.05.2017
Sire: WCF Master Antey Velikii Ohotnik (SIB n 09 21 33)
Dam: Dar’yana-ColorOfTheSun of Tavaloga (SIB f 09 24)
Owner: Baranova Ol'ga , Moscow , OLSK
SIB n 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal tabby point Int.Ch. Assol Sofiya JuNK Female
60 born 05.12.2017
Sire: Lancelot Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 03 21 33)
Dam: Afrodita JuNK (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Merinova Zinaida , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"
SIB n 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point Bambi Polyarnaya Skazka Female
61 born 24.05.2019
Sire: Armani Nevskiy Modern (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Uniya Nevskiy Modern (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Zhuravleva Kristina , Moscow , CFC Loy
SIB n 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point Peresvet Russian Diamond Male
62 born 11.05.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Russian Diamond Foros (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Int.Ch. Patricia Zvezdnaya Rossyp (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Timoshenko Inessa , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SIB n 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black blotched Anfisa Mandarin *BY Female
63 born 07.07.2017
Sire: Wiliam Golden Siberia *PL (SIB ny 22)
Dam: Finikiya Russian Diamond (SIB n 03 21 33)
Owner: Timoshenko Inessa, Timoshenko Inessa , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SIB n 24 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
black spotted Ts-Dunyasha GoldKhokhloma Spay
64 born 25.11.2016
Sire: WCF Master Antey Velikii Ohotnik (SIB n 09 21 33)
Dam: Elaurka Sineva (SIB n)
Owner: Golubeva Svetlana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SIB n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Deluxe Severna Male
65 born 05.01.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri (SIB ny 24)
Dam: Amura Severna of Tavaloga (SIB n 09 24)
Owner: Baranova Ol'ga , Moscow , OLSK
SIB ns 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
seal smoke point Gr.Int.Ch. Galateya Zhemchug Nevy Female
66 born 25.07.2016
Sire: Irving Zemchug Nevy (SIB ns 33)
Dam: Iolanta Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Demina Ol'ga , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Bright World Bonifaciy Male
67 born 01.04.2018
Sire: Vin Diesel Akkura Cat (ABY a)
Dam: Bright World Ba-syan (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Lazareva Elena , Pushkino , OLZh "Sirius"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Venera Female
68 born 08.12.2018
Sire: Goiden Pride Tommy (ABY a (aby))
Dam: Glasha (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Shokhicheva Elena , KLK "Alisa-Best-Ya"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Lorensia Bona Dea Female
69 born 08.12.2018
Sire: Osamson Dona Dea (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Nota Bona Dea (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Okun'kova Natal'ya , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
ABY o (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
sorrel (abyssinian) Luiza BonaDea Female
70 born 08.12.2018
Sire: Osamson BonaDea (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Nota BonaDea (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Okun'kova Natal'ya , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"

Bengal

BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Urgant Star of Amazongold Male
71 born 11.12.2017
Sire: Amazongold Jastin (BEN n 24)
Dam: Amazongold Jessika (BEN n 24)
Owner: Pashkova Irina , Zheleznodorozhny , OLZh "Sirius"
BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Ch. Helena Lesyaost of Divine Pearl Female
72 born 30.08.2018
Sire: Alex FairySavage (BEN n 24)
Dam: JoyBeng Ulia (BEN n 24)
Owner: Povalishnikova Alla , Vladimir , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Yohanson Ferrari of Glory Stars Male
73 born 28.05.2019
Sire: Urgant Star of Amazongold (BEN n 24)
Dam: Juli Clory Stars (BEN n 24)
Owner: Pashkova Irina , Zheleznodorozhny , OLZh "Sirius"
BEN n 24 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black spotted Gr.Int.Ch. Vista-Veronika Golden Bluz of Divine Pearl Spay
74 born 15.11.2009
Sire: Bali-Bengal D Citizen Kane (BEN n 24)
Dam: Polett Golden Bluz (BEN n 24)
Owner: Povalishnikova Alla , Vladimir , KLK "Monomakh"
BEN n 24 31 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal sepia spotted Asti Snowsilk Male
75 born 08.03.2019
Sire: Bengasi Oskar of Snowsilk (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: Stephanie Golden Alliance (BEN n 24 31)
Owner: Abramova Natal'ya , Moscow , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
BEN n 24 32 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal mink spotted tabby Glafira Izumrud Jackson of Snowsilk Male
76 born 28.09.2018
Sire: Bengamin Zefir of GlafiraIzumrud (BEN n 24 31)
Dam: Elysor Luna of GlafiraIzumrud (BEN n 24)
Owner: Abramova Natal'ya , Moscow , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"

British Shorthair

BRI a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue Bearly Hoff Circeya Female
77 born 19.01.2017
Sire: Noble Wish Roxera*LT (BRI a)
Dam: Rainbow (BRI a)
Owner: Kirpichenkova Natal'ya , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI b 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
сhocolate bicolour Alibris-Mur Maximus Male
78 born 12.12.2018
Sire: Great Love Empire Pride*KZ (BRI b 02)
Dam: Yuliana White Marshmallow (BRI w 62)
Owner: Samokhina Aleksandra , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI ny 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded point Klaus Gold Oksland*RU Male
79 born 01.03.2019
Sire: Arlewain Lomion (BRI ny 11 33)
Dam: Rapunzel Oksland*RU (BRI ny 25 33)
Owner: Zotova Oksana , Moscow , CLA "Sozvezdie"
BRI ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Tiney Antoniya Female
80 born 31.12.2018
Sire: A*Tyson Alma Viva*RU (BRI ny 11 33)
Dam: Magic Night Ultra (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Ustinova Anna , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"

Burmese

BUR n (bur) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
sable (burmese) Silk Brick C*Valkiria Female
81 born 20.08.2018
Sire: Faberge Nala Altana (BUR a (bur))
Dam: Wonderful Aurora Silk Brick (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Startseva Svetlana , Orel , CFC "Saffi"
BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese) Marysia Female
82 born 02.10.2018
Sire: XABAT SHKOLADNAYA MECHTA (BUR n (bur))
Dam: BESSI DI-SA (BUR b (bur))
Owner: Mersal' Nataliya

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS e 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
cream blotched Int.Ch. Nocturne Queen Naum Male
83 born 20.07.2018
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Master Nocturne Queen Brabus (KBS n 23)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Britaniya (KBL f 23)
Owner: Zverev Evgenij , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
KBS ny 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden blotched w/white Jakudza Zolotaja Seredina of Prajd Amur Male
84 born 19.06.2019
Sire: Sever Prajd Amur (KBS ny 09 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Golubushka Zolotaya Seredina (KBS ay 22)
Owner: Klochkova Svetlana , Odintsovo , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Russian Blue

RUS a 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue Gr.Int.Ch. Blue Fantasy Velizar Male
85 born 02.09.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch.Nei-Daniil (RUS a)
Dam: Asiana Bluepet (RUS a)
Owner: Levykina Galina , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue Uljana Zoris Trozayar Female
86 born 04.07.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Liatris du Jardin des Agapanthes (RUS a)
Dam: Zoren'ka Yasnaya Trozayar (RUS a)
Owner: Razumnaya Svetlana , Moscow , CLC Alfa

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS a 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
blue spotted bicolour Hello Dolly Trikush Female
87 born 24.07.2018
Sire: Kuzma (SFS 71 a)
Dam: Ciao Bambino Trikush (SFL a 03 24)
Owner: Trikush Alla , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"
SFS b 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate Ch. Kupidon of Fluffy Galaxy Male
88 born 10.07.2018
Sire: Ferapont of Fluffy Galaxy (SFS 71 b)
Dam: Kleopatra (SFS c)
Owner: Pristalova Yuliya , Vladimir , CLA "Sozvezdie"
SFS d 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red tabby point K.Ch. Red Lucky Charm Elvis Male
89 born 16.04.2019
Sire: Ch. White Bear Xenon (SFS d 25)
Dam: Ch. Yasenia (SFS 71 d 21 33)
Owner: Vlasova Elena , Vladimir , CLA "Sozvezdie"
SFS d 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red ticked Sunny Cat Dajana Female
90 born 01.06.2019
Sire: Red Lucky Charm Casper (SFS d 25)
Dam: Red Lucky Charm Baffy (SFS 71 d 25)
Owner: Vlasova Elena , Vladimir , CLA "Sozvezdie"
SFS f 02 21 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie tabby harlequin Happy Queen Sofia of Katrin Ross Female
91 born 09.11.2018
Sire: Ch. Lord Mos Charm of Diord (SFL 71 n 02 24)
Dam: W.Ch. Clementina Good Tale (SFS f 03 22)
Owner: Haritonova Ekaterina , Moscow , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SFS f 03 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-)
black tortie spotted bicolour Greenfern Jade Female
92 born 09.05.2014
Sire: Greenfern-Primavera Lucky Star (SFS 71 e 03)
Dam: Bonny Bell Cherry Boo (SFL n 02 24)
Owner: Trikush Alla , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 bs 25 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate silver ticked w/yellow eyes Ch. Varvara Lenis Animal Female
93 born 27.10.2018
Sire: Quintin Murrius (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Laura Lenis Animal (SFS 71 fs 22)
Owner: Pristalova Yuliya , Vladimir , CLA "Sozvezdie"
SFS 71 ns 03 22 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched bicolour w/yellow eyes Emerald Bastet Home Male
94 born 06.11.2018
Sire: Olympic boy Bastet Home (SFL 71 n 03 22)
Dam: Iron Silvery of Moscow Bastet Home (SFS fs 22)
Owner: Os'kina Ol'ga , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SFS 71 w 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
white w/orange eyes Julienne Trikush Male
95 born 17.09.2018
Sire: Marsel De-Lenar (SFL 71 w 62)
Dam: Greenfern Jade (SFS f 03 24)
Owner: Trikush Alla , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"

Ural Rex Shorthair

URS f 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie Int.Ch. Fasol'ka Ural Shine Female
96 born 11.12.2018
Sire: Ch. Uralochka Ronni (URL w 62)
Dam: Ronny Princessa Samocvet (URS g)
Owner: Khattu Elena , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Siamese group

Oriental Longhair

OLH n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black Valensia Grace Iris Female
97 born 10.05.2019
Sire: North Blue Sky Bastet Ural's (BAL a)
Dam: Niagara MK (OLH b)
Owner: Pototskaya Vera , OFO "Freya Plus"

Oriental Shorthair

OSH a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Amalirr Klaus Male
98 born 01.05.2019
Sire: Rambler Tabby Cat (OSH a)
Dam: Bambucha De La Mur (OSH n)
Owner: Pototskaya Vera, Panova Ol'ga , OFO "Freya Plus"
OSH b 03 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate spotted bicolour Jubatus Purrr-maid Female
99 born 18.06.2019
Sire: Fomalhaut Chary Vostoka*RU (OSH n 24)
Dam: Jubatus Mon Lapin (SYS n 03 21 33)
Owner: Knyazheva Yana, Filatova Kseniya , Moscow , CFC "Cher ami"
OSH b 24 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
chocolate spotted Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise Male
100 born 10.06.2017
Sire: Eur.Pr. UA*Made in Ukraine Ukrop (OSH c 24)
Dam: Ch. Lamis Jingle Bells (OSH b 03 24)
Owner: Lobodyuk Ol'ga , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"
OSH b 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate spotted Jubatus Deus Vult Male
101 born 08.05.2019
Sire: Jubatus Opium (OSH a 24)
Dam: Ma Petite Lola Valua of Higashi (SIA b 24)
Owner: Filatova Kseniya , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"
OSH e 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream Alen Delon By Eastern Nymph Male
102 born 15.04.2019
Sire: Ferrari Orient Takara*RU (OSH e 24)
Dam: Nargiz by Eastern Nymph (SIA f)
Owner: Bogdanova Tat'yana , Balashikha , CFC "Cher ami"
OSH n 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black blotched bicolour Spotty House Hugh Male
103 born 25.10.2017
Sire: Ferreros Kristin's*RUS (OSH n 24)
Dam: Spotty House Divina (OSH b 03 24)
Owner: Deryabina Ol'ga , Tolyatti , ROOLZh "Schastlivaya Planeta"
OSH n 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted bicolour Anelanda*Ros Fiona Female
104 born 15.02.2019
Sire: Ch. Jubatus Summer Start (SIA b 21 33)
Dam: Kypriana Anima Allegra (OSH n 03 22)
Owner: Lobodyuk Ol'ga , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"
OSH n 03 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted bicolour Jubatus The Greatest Male
105 born 18.06.2019
Sire: Fomalhaut Chary Vostoka*RU (OSH n 24)
Dam: Jubatus Mon Lapin (SYS n 03 21 33)
Owner: Filatova Kseniya , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"
OSH n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Klark Emilia Landori Female
106 born 01.04.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Sylvester Landori (OSH n 24)
Dam: Yarkaya Zvezda Nice Landori (OSH a 24)
Owner: Pototskaya Vera , OFO "Freya Plus"
OSH n 24 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
black spotted Triumf Samarskaya Fortuna Neuter
107 born 26.08.2016
Sire: Int.Ch. HR*CAT GLOBAL VINCENT (OSH n 24)
Dam: Ch. Jasmine Akira-Neko (OSH f 22)
Owner: Ustinova Anna , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"
OSH n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Abel Velez Print Female
108 born 11.02.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Sylvester Landori (OSH n 24)
Dam: Ch. Cristal Moon Landori (OSH n 22)
Owner: Belova Yuliya , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"
OSH n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Galaxy Black Murr Female
109 born 16.04.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise (OSH b 24)
Dam: Celebrity Black Murr (OSH n)
Owner: Lobodyuk Ol'ga , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"
OSH n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Artemiy Velez Print Male
110 born 11.02.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Sylvester Landori (OSH n 24)
Dam: Ch. Cristal Moon Landori (OSH n 22)
Owner: Marshanskaya Ilona , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"
OSH n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Valkorion Xenomorph Male
111 born 21.04.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Altair Steach Splendid Elysium (OSH n 24)
Dam: UA*Made in Ukraine Hollister (OSH a 24)
Owner: Fedoseeva Irina , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
OSH n 24 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
black spotted Jubatus Remember My Name Neuter
112 born 18.06.2019
Sire: Fomalhaut Chary Vostoka*RU (OSH n 24)
Dam: Jubatus Mon Lapin (SYS n 03 21 33)
Owner: Popokina Natal'ya, Roman'kova Aleksandra , Moscow , CFC "Cher ami"
OSH o 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
cinnamon Diamond boy of Gidicorika Male
113 born 21.05.2019
Sire: ARCHIE SAMARSKAYA FORTUNA (OSH n)
Dam: Mango of Gidicorika (OSH n)
Owner: Ustinova Anna , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"

Siamese

SIA b 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
chocolate Chloe Decker Alien Invasion Spay
114 born 29.12.2016
Sire: Adamas Geronimo (SIA b)
Dam: Drama Queen Alien Invasion (OSH f)
Owner: Bogdanova Tat'yana , Balashikha , CFC "Cher ami"
SIA c 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
lilac Chichiro Ogino Pas De Chat & Alien Invasion Female
115 born 06.06.2018
Sire: Adamas Geronimo (SIA b)
Dam: Méchant Gentil Pas De Chat (SIA b)
Owner: Bogdanova Tat'yana , Balashikha , CFC "Cher ami"
SIA f 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal tortie tabby point Ferarri Zuzu Cat Dikama Female
116 born 25.08.2018
Sire: Golden Gryphon Orion Choco Pie (SIA n 21)
Dam: Zuzuka Muxi Dikama (OSH f 24)
Owner: Ustinova Anna , Moscow , OFO "Freya Plus"
SIA w 67 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
white w/siamese eyes Ch. Jubatus Stole The Show Female
117 born 04.10.2017
Sire: Jubatus X-Mas Spirit (SIA w 67)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Olive Penderghast (OSH n 24)
Owner: Filatova Kseniya , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"

Seychellois Shorthair

SYS b 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
сhocolate bicolour Jagdpanther Alien Invasion Female
118 born 16.03.2019
Sire: Jubatus Spotted Heart (OSH b 02 21)
Dam: Chloe Decker Alien Invasion (SIA b)
Owner: Bogdanova Tat'yana , Balashikha , CFC "Cher ami"

Hairless group

Sphynx

SPH b 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
chocolate Elation Lazarus Male
119 born 05.03.2017
Sire: Antonio (SPH n 32)
Dam: Ch. ELATION BEATRIZ (SPH n)
Owner: Levonovich Marina , Dmitrov , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SPH b 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
chocolate Av Ljusalfheim Gladis Female
120 born 26.04.2018
Sire: Av Ljusalfheim Misha (SPH a 33)
Dam: Av Ljusalfheim Uljana (SPH b)
Owner: Levonovich Marina , Dmitrov , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SPH b 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate Elation Xsander Male
121 born 11.05.2019
Sire: Elation Lazarus (SPH b)
Dam: Av Ljusalfheim Gladis (SPH b)
Owner: Levonovich Marina , Dmitrov , World Felinologic Center "Astra"

Others

Household Pet

HHP f 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black tortie bicolour U Make Me Smile Spay
122 born 13.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Afanas'eva Svetlana , Kazan