АДРЕС ПРОВЕДЕНИЯ!!!!!!!!!!!!


Москва, ул. Поречная, 10

Торгово-Развлекательный Комплекс МАРИ

2 этаж!!!!




*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia
*WCF - 31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*


Moscow(South area) - Russia

WCF SHOW LICENSING

Date: June 01, 02 2019

Novosibirsk, 2019-05-13 issue-2

Novosibirsk, 2019-01-22 issue-1

1st application: 2019-01-19

License L# 191149- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- ER-010


C16203, C16204

to: ZOOMIR

Att.: Mrs. Irina Kondratieva

Dear President(s),

This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules

and regulations.

No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.

See approved rules for that purpose.

Responsible Club: ZOOMIR (RU-0177)

WCF-Ring(s)

Special Breed Shows: British, Maine Coon, Scottish Fold, Highland Fold, Scottish Straight, Highland Straight,

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair, Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair, Siberian cat

Judges:

Mrs. Irina Gorinova, Russia (AB, WCF)

Dr. Olga Mironova, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Irina Kondratyeva, Russia (AB, WCF)

Note:

It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose,

is allowed to judge on this exhibition.

Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.

You may organize special breed shows (at least 15 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be

called "ring" or to be performed as ring.

The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.

All other rings need the permission of the office.

You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules

for the BIS.

The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to

participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.

Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages

of the show catalogue.

Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid

for WCF awards.

ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.

Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual

Board-members.

In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and

cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the

native language of the country.

In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with

two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.

An electronically copy of this show catalogue with all results must be sent to the Chairman of the Show

commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.

The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not

comply with these resolutions.

In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:

International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue

on each showday.

A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.

If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date

of the exhibition.

If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.

This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its

validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.

All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .

All questions about participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com

We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.

Best regards

WCF show licensing management

Marina Khodusova

The Board

The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.

Executive committee: The Board
Anneliese HackmannPresident
Anneliese Hackmann

Geisbergstr. 2
D-45139 Essen

Germany
phone: +49-(0)-201-555 724
fax: +49-(0)-201-552 747
email: wcf@wcf-online.de

Anneliese Hackmann

Secretary General
Tatjana Cernova

Hapsalas 15-31
LV-1005 Riga
Latvia

mobile: +371-291 234 30
email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv
Treasurer

(Appointed by the Board)
Alexandru Elian

013753 Bukarest
Romania
phone: +40-744-60 60 57

email: treasurer@wcf-online.de



Extended Board
Tatjana Cernova1st Vice-president

Anna Rudakova

ul. Moskovskaya, 13a
440031 Penza
Russland

phone: +7 8412 66 0130

mobile: +7 902 352 7153
email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de


2nd Vice-president
(Appointed by the Board)
Dr. Johan H. Lamprecht
7550 Durbanville
South Africa

phone: +27-21-976 99 65

email:.2.vice-president@wcf-online.de


Tatjana Cernova


Assistant to the Secretary General
Pavel Rudov
Languages: EN, RU
email: solitomagis@gmail.com

Chair persons of the Commissions
Klaas van der Wijk Disciplinary commission

Aleksander Cierpisz

PL-52-204 Wroclaw
Poland

phone: +48-664-80 35 03

email: wcf.disciplinary.commission@gmail.com

Show commission
Aija Nuke
(Appointed by the Board)
Neretas 2-29
LV-1004 Riga

phone: +371-2-940 74 04
email: aija.nuke@inbox.lv

Standard and Judges commission
Yanina Melnikova
(Appointed by the Board)
14 Masherova Avenue, Apt.52
220005 Minsk
Belarus
phone: +375-172-88 69 36
mobile::+375-296-286 936
email: judgescomwcf@gmail.com


Licenses for exhibitions
Paolo Ruschi

Licenses for exhibitions
in Russia - European part and Belarus
Marina Khodusova

Novosibirsk / Russia

mobile: +7-913-954 18 12

email: wcf.show.license@gmail.com


Paolo RuschiLicenses for exhibitions

in all other countries

Gisela Danisch

Germany

email: WCF@gmx-topmail.de

Karikh

Licenses for exhibitions
in Russia - Asian part, Kazakhstan,
Kyrgyzstan

Tatiana Karikh
Sochi / Russia




Международная WCF выставка кошек в Москве ”Бомонд кошек“

Лицензия WCF L# 191149

Стюарды выставки:

Анастасия Сазанович - старший стюард (Ольга Миронова)

Ольга Петрушанко - стюард (Ирина Кондратьева)

Татьяна Лапшкина - стюард (Ирина Горинова)

Управляющий Галереей Мир Кошек - Межевцова Татьяна


Ветконтроль и регистрация с 9-30

Открытие выставки в 10-00

Кормовой спонсор выставки и постоянный партнер Галереи Мир Кошек https://www.proplan.ru/cat/

Nestlé Purina® PetCare с брендом Pro Plan


Спонсор выставки кошек 1-2 июня в категории "товары для ухода" - компания «Пелигрин Матен» и бренд "Доброзверики" с впитывающими подстилками(пеленками) размером 60*90 см.

Четырехсекционные подстилки– это уникальная новинка, не имеющая аналогов, и отличный экономичный вариант для рачительных покупателей.

Интернет-магазин: shop.peligrin.ru


Место проведения выставки

Москва, ул. Поречная, 10
Торгово-развлекательный комплекс MARi

Расписание выставки 1 июня:

с 9:30 до 11:00 ветконтроль
11:00 открытие выставки
с 11:10 до 13:30 экспертиза
11:30 WCF ринг кастрированных животных - Миронова Ольга (1 ринг)
11:30 WCF ринг взрослых - Кондратьева Ирина (2 ринг)
12:30 WCF ринг котят и юниоров - Горинова Ирина (1 ринг)
13:30 -14:30 обед
14:30 -18:00 продолжение экспертизы
14:35 Шоу Джентльменов (все коты всех возрастов) - Горинова Ирина (1 ринг)
14:35 Шоу Дам (все кошки всех возрастов) - Миронова Ольга (2 ринг)
16:00 Шоу Длинношерстных (ДШ+ПДШ) - Кондратьева Ирина (1 ринг)
16:00 Шоу Короткошерстных (КШ +Сиа-ори +сфинксы) Миронова Ольга (2 ринг)
17:30 Шоу драгоценных окрасов (все серебро и золото) - Горинова Ирина (2 ринг)
18:30 BEST IN SHOW

Расписание выставки 2 июня:

с 11:00 до 13:30 экспертиза
11:30 WCF ринг кастрированных животных - Горинова Ирина (2 ринг)
11:30 WCF ринг взрослых - Миронова Ольга (1 ринг)
12:30 WCF ринг котят и юниоров - Кондратьева Ирина (2 ринг)
13:30 -14:30 обед
14:30 -18:00 продолжение экспертизы
14:35 Шоу редких пород (те породы, кого на выставке меньше 4-х всех возрастов) - Горинова Ирина (1 ринг)
14:35 Шоу Сибирских кошек - Миронова Ольга (2 ринг) - спонсор шоу питомник Meilleur ami владелец Оксана Буланова
16:00 Шоу рисованных окрасов (любого возраста) - Кондратьева Ирина (1 ринг)
16:00 Шоу сплошных окрасов (любого возраста) Миронова Ольга (2 ринг)
17:30 Форест-шоу (мейнкуны, сибиряки, норвеги, курилы) - Горинова Ирина (2 ринг)
18:30 BEST IN SHOW


Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH b 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate Alisa Female
1 born 30.11.2018
Sire: Neizvestno (BLH b)
Dam: Neizvestno (BLH b)
Owner: Silaeva Svetlana , Moscow , Cats Hall

Persian

PER g 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Int.Ch. Arisha de Vivien Lollipop Female
2 born 26.11.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Vivat Cat Magnat of Murrrlyca (PER d 03)
Dam: W.Ch. Unistar Sansa (EXO f 02)
Owner: Maksimova Irina , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
PER ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Emerson Keolika Male
3 born 13.07.2018
Sire: Cats Cool U.Charles (PER ns 12)
Dam: Eva Tender Marvel (PER ns 12)
Owner: Krutoyarova Elena , Tula , KLK "Miks"

Highland Fold

SFL d 02 21 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
red tabby harlequin Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Melody Star's Daniel Fo Male
4 born 12.04.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Crimeanstar Quantin Lovely (SFL 71 n 01 21)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Silk Touch Cynthia (SFL h 03)
Owner: Bliznichenko Anna , Kharkiv , Cheshirskij Kot

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Dominus Lucis Ryjikoff Male
5 born 16.08.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Foks Ryzhikoff (KBS d 22)
Dam: Lesta Lissandra Ryjikoff (KBL d 24)
Owner: Kapochkina Svetlana , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
KBL f 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-)
black tortie blotched Gr.Int.Ch. Uaila Ryjikoff Female
6 born 28.10.2015
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Engelhardt Arthur (KBL n 22)
Dam: Lucky-Lirita Ryjikoff (KBL f 22)
Owner: Lebedev Kirill , Korolev , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
KBL f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
black tortie blotched Camomilla Mitis Ryjikoff Female
7 born 17.04.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kotofey Island Julapp of Soya Untara (KBL ny 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Uaila Ryjikoff (KBL f 22)
Owner: Lebedev Kirill , Korolev , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
KBL n 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black blotched Gr.Int.Ch. Island's Gift Gloria Female
8 born 16.08.2016
Sire: Kuril Pearl Eremei (KBL n 09 22)
Dam: Kuril Pearl Evelin (KBL f 22)
Owner: Tkachenko Irina , Kharkiv , FPС "Regina"
KBL n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Int.Ch. Yakut Zolotaya Seredina Male
9 born 05.08.2018
Sire: Zodchiy Magic-Murr (KBL n 22)
Dam: Golubika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL a 09 22)
Owner: Vasil'eva Elena, Valueva Svetlana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Maine Coon

MCO a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Axel Perfect Huge Breed Male
10 born 03.01.2019
Sire: Boniface Avrorastarcoon (MCO as)
Dam: Beauty (MCO a)
Owner: Milovskaya Viktoriya , Moscow , KLK "Akvarel'"
MCO as 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue smoke Admond Perfect Huge Breed Male
11 born 03.01.2019
Sire: Boniface Avrorastarcoon (MCO as)
Dam: Beauty (MCO a)
Owner: Milovskaya Viktoriya , Moscow , KLK "Akvarel'"
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red Applejack Oscar Male
12 born 02.12.2017
Sire: Grand-Pride Applejack (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Lucky Stars Olinpia (MCO d)
Owner: Sharanova Svetlana , Moscow
MCO e 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CAC)
cream LISA Female
13 born 02.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Milovskaya Viktoriya , Moscow , KLK "Akvarel'"
MCO fs 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver ticked Ch. U-Nona of Spica Female
14 born 22.07.2018
Sire: Gich Felix of Spica (MCO d 22)
Dam: Elizaveta of Spica (MCO a 09)
Owner: Lebedeva Vladlena , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
MCO w 64 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
white/green eyes Emerald from Maineshadow Male
15 born 01.04.2018
Sire: Captain Cook from Kuningriik (MCO w 62)
Dam: Frozen Moon's Costa Rica (MCO n 23)
Owner: Tsyrendorzhieva Ol'ga , Moscow , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Karnegyhouse F... Litter
16 born 20.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kochetkov Konstantin , Moscow

Siberian

SIB a 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue tabby point w/white Berni Julyjoy Female
17 born 15.07.2018
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Sokolik Snejnaya Zima (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Ch. Jenifer Sibiri Camelia of Julyjoy (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Mikhajlova Yuliya , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB a 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point WCF Pearl Master Cerulean Mystery Uranus Male
18 born 04.06.2018
Sire: Duchess Cerulean Mystery (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Nevada Cerulean Mystery (SIB a 03 21 33)
Owner: Kuzina Lika , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB a 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue tabby point Bapecha Julyjoy Female
19 born 15.07.2018
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Sokolik Snejnaya Zima (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Ch. Jenifer Sibiri Camelia of Julyjoy (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Mikhajlova Yuliya , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB ds 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red smoke point Hakuna Matata King Arthur Male
20 born 08.07.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Hakuna Matata Cooper White Wizard (SIB ds 21 33)
Dam: Grand Prix Hakuna Matata (SIB ds 21 33)
Owner: Moiseeva Khristina , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"
SIB d 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red tabby point Int.Ch. Meilleur ami Abelard Male
21 born 12.07.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Archibald Imperial Ji (SIB n 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Driada iz Lukomoriay (SIB fy 21 33)
Owner: Bulanova Oksana , Moscow , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB d 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red point Sunny Valley Zefir Male
22 born 01.07.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Yurgen Sibirskaya Rapsodiya (SIB ns 09 33)
Dam: Fiona Sunny Valley (SIB f 33)
Owner: Zinurova Natal'ya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB f 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tortie tabby point Vlasta Aus Blumeland Female
23 born 05.12.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Lancelot Sineva (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Stefania Aus Blumeland (SIB f 21 33)
Owner: Kravchuk Oksana , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB f 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie spotted Psholka's Gera Female
24 born 18.04.2018
Sire: Felix Marvel (SIB a 09 33)
Dam: Lisiya Marvel (SIB f 22)
Owner: Karavaeva Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB fs 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver spotted Ch. Zlatogorye Amara of Lunnaya Dymka Female
25 born 30.07.2018
Sire: Ratibor Yakov (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Paprika Lunnaya Dymka (SIB ds)
Owner: Sushchinskaya Irina , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SIB n 03 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point bicolour Simon Talisman Udachi Male
26 born 02.01.2019
Sire: Valday Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 09 21 33)
Dam: Carolina Talisman Udachi (SIB n 09 21 33)
Owner: Shorokhova Elena , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB n 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched w/white Dimka Sunny Valley Male
27 born 19.09.2018
Sire: Sunny Valley Nafanya (SIB ay 24)
Dam: Izabella Sunny Valley (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Karavaeva Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB n 09 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted w/white Nika Siberian Sapphire Female
28 born 09.08.2018
Sire: Norbert Siberian Sapphire (SIB ny 22)
Dam: Tutsy Neva's Mystery (SIB ns 03 21 33)
Owner: Korotov Georgij , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB n 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
seal tabby point Gr.Int.Ch. Armani Crystal Rose Male
29 born 20.10.2017
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Elvis Gold Nympha (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Golubushka Nenagliadnaya Krasota (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Men'shikova Irina , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal tabby point Ivetta Grand Masquerade Female
30 born 03.07.2018
Sire: Cat-a-tet Ishtvan (SIB n 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Liliana TurMalin*RU (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Bondar' Yuliya , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point Int.Ch. Meilleur ami Akiteru Female
31 born 12.07.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Archibald Imperial Ji (SIB n 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Driada iz Lukomoriay (SIB fy 21 33)
Owner: Bulanova Oksana , Moscow , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
SIB n 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black blotched W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri*RU Male
32 born 06.04.2016
Sire: W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24)
Dam: W.Ch. Francheska Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 33)
Owner: Galagan Mariya , Moscow , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Anfisa Mandarin *BY Female
33 born 07.07.2017
Sire: Wiliam Golden Siberia *PL (SIB ny 22)
Dam: Finikiya Russian Diamond (SIB n 03 21 33)
Owner: Timoshenko Inessa, Timoshenko Inessa , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SIB n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Angelur Khorunzhiy Male
34 born 22.09.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24)
Dam: Vspyshka Angara*RU (SIB ny 22)
Owner: Bogdanova Alla , Moscow , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Rassvet Siberian Sapphire Male
35 born 29.11.2018
Sire: Norbert Siberian Sapphire (SIB ny 22)
Dam: Avrora Siberian Sapphire (SIB n 22)
Owner: Korotov Georgij , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB n 24 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
black spotted Ts-Dunyasha GoldKhokhloma Spay
36 born 25.11.2016
Sire: WCF Master Antey Velikii Ohotnik (SIB n 09 21 33)
Dam: Elaurka Sineva (SIB n)
Owner: Golubeva Svetlana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SIB n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-)
black spotted Fomich Ivanov Ples Male
37 born 23.02.2018
Sire: New Yantar` Russian Values (SIB n 22)
Dam: Dauriya Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 24)
Owner: Bol'shakova Svetlana, Golubeva Natal'ya , Ivanovo , IROO FKLK "Sozvezdie"
SIB n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Demira Severna Female
38 born 05.01.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri (SIB ny 24)
Dam: Amura Severna of Tavaloga (SIB n 09 24)
Owner: Baranova Ol'ga , Moscow , OLSK
SIB ny 09 22 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM)
black golden blotched w/white W.Pr. WCF Double, Pearl Master Artistka Skazka Sibiri*RU Spay
39 born 06.12.2015
Sire: W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24)
Dam: Angelur Lakomka (SIB n 09 24)
Owner: Bogdanova Alla , Moscow , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB ny 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden blotched w/white WCF Triple Master Gector ForestHunter Male
40 born 20.08.2018
Sire: Fi *Amurin Kadmiel (SIB dy 24)
Dam: Aglaya ForestHunter (SIB n 09 24)
Owner: Urban Vitalij, Miroshnichenko Marina , Vitebsk , FC "Union Cats"
SIB ny 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black golden spotted W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri Male
41 born 08.04.2017
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri*RU (SIB n 22)
Dam: Angelur Marfusha (SIB n 24)
Owner: Korotov Georgij , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Crystal Rose C.... Litter
42 born 20.01.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Eroshka Solntsa Korona (SIB as 21 33)
Dam: Int.Ch. Adele Crystal Rose (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Men'shikova Irina , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"

Somali

SOM a (som) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue (somali) K.Ch. Bronz Breeze Ayshe Female
43 born 25.12.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Gules Mahna Mahna of Bronz Breeze (SOM o (som))
Dam: Bronze Breeze Heather Honey (SOM n (som))
Owner: Zajtseva Ol'ga , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY a (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue (abyssinian) SHARDI JAMES BOND Male
44 born 08.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sharunenko Diana , Moscow
ABY n (aby) 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
ruddy (abyssinian) W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion Male
45 born 29.12.2016
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Triple Master Mirrorofsoul Bullet For My Valentine (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Leofar Eva Mur (ABY n)
Owner: Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Moscow , Cats Hall
ABY n (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Mirrorofsoul Tula's Viking Male
46 born 09.05.2018
Sire: Chocolatecherry Cornflower Treasur (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Leofar Eva Mur (ABY n)
Owner: Soboleva Ol'ga , Tula , KotoMur
ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) Mirrorofsoul Oktavian Neuter
47 born 02.11.2018
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby))
Dam: LV*Largousier Hillary of MirrorofSoul (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Mezhevtsova Tat'yana , Moscow , KotoMur
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Shardi Miss Dior Sherry Female
48 born 22.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sharunenko Diana , Moscow
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) FIDGET TAIL KISS-ME-QUICK Female
49 born 14.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Smirnova Elena , Alexandrov
ABY o (aby) 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
sorrel (abyssinian) Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Bronz Breeze Nur-Banu Female
50 born 04.06.2018
Sire: Ch. Shadeaby Ethan Hunt of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Zlatograd Salma of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Zajtseva Ol'ga , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"

Bengal

BEN n 24 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black spotted Int.Ch. Diamond Old Race of Serious Male
51 born 09.11.2017
Sire: GICH Miraclebengals Damask Old Race (BEN n 24)
Dam: Delores Old Race (BEN n 24)
Owner: Golenko Ol'ga , Kashira , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Marusiaclub RU Felix Male
52 born 20.07.2018
Sire: Pride of Russia Zefir (BEN n 24 33)
Dam: OASISBENGALS MARYSIA OF MARUSIACLUB (BEN n 24)
Owner: Dymkova Marina , Yelektrostal , MG KLK "Moskva"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Serious Flora Female
53 born 23.05.2018
Sire: Amazongold Alain Delon (BEN n 24)
Dam: Maracaja Roxy of Serious (BEN n 24)
Owner: Golenko Ol'ga , Kashira , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Felis Beaute Sauvage Female
54 born 19.11.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Botsman Beaute Sauvage (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. Bengalmagic Ashera (BEN n 24)
Owner: Parshintseva Svetlana , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Fanfan Beaute Sauvage Male
55 born 19.11.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Botsman Beaute Sauvage (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. Bengalmagic Ashera (BEN n 24)
Owner: Parshintseva Svetlana , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Marusiaclub Sheila of BenLaria Female
56 born 25.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Akimova Nina , Moscow
BEN n 24 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black point spotted Benlaria Amadey Male
57 born 05.07.2018
Sire: Pride of Russia Zefir (BEN n 24 33)
Dam: -
Owner: Soldatova Natal'ya , Mytishchi

British Shorthair

BRI b 03 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
сhocolate bicolour Justin Randall Chocolate Rapsodia Neuter
58 born 17.08.2017
Sire: Kiss Boy van de Katse Duinen (BRI d 03)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Your Majesty Wilma (BRI b 03)
Owner: Pozhidaeva Svetlana , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BRI by 12 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate golden shell Bonaparte Crystal Rose Male
59 born 19.12.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Golden Valmonte's Leonardo da Vinci (BRI by 12)
Dam: W.Ch. Your Majesty Golden Nerissa (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Men'shikova Irina , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI by 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate golden tabby point Balthasar Crystal Rose Male
60 born 19.12.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Golden Valmonte's Leonardo da Vinci (BRI by 12)
Dam: W.Ch. Your Majesty Golden Nerissa (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Men'shikova Irina , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ds 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red smoke bicolour Alibris-Mur Jaz Male
61 born 15.07.2018
Sire: Great Love Empire Pride*KZ (BRI b 02)
Dam: Diamond-PRO Yufta (BRI fs 33)
Owner: Samokhina Aleksandra , Moscow
BRI n 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black Int.Ch. Esmeralda Chocolate Rapsodia Spay
62 born 07.01.2016
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. UA*Plush Kiss Tjoma (BRI b)
Dam: Ch. Meggi (BRI ns)
Owner: Pozhidaeva Svetlana , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BRI ns 22 64 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched w/green eyes Quentin Aimard De SAD*RU Male
63 born 27.05.2018
Sire: Michael Greis De Sad*RU (BRI ns 22 64)
Dam: Amarante Fleur De Sad (BRI ns 22 64)
Owner: Sazanovich Anastasija , Moscow , FBC MystiCat
BRI ns 22 64 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black silver blotched w/green eyes MC*Silver Daniel Alexander De SAD Neuter
64 born 11.12.2010
Sire: Martinelli's Tiger Elvis (BRI ns 22 64)
Dam: Amarante Fleur De Sad (BRI ns 22 64)
Owner: Sazanovich Anastasija , Moscow , FBC MystiCat
BRI ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
golden chinchilla David Emerald Flower Male
65 born 10.05.2018
Sire: Mcween Elisa Vetsky (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Diva Emerald Flower (BRI ay 25)
Owner: Frolova Nadezhda , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BRI ny 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden shaded Beatrice Crystal Rose Female
66 born 19.12.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Golden Valmonte's Leonardo da Vinci (BRI by 12)
Dam: W.Ch. Your Majesty Golden Nerissa (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Men'shikova Irina , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ny 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden shaded Beethoven Crystal Rose Male
67 born 19.12.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Golden Valmonte's Leonardo da Vinci (BRI by 12)
Dam: W.Ch. Your Majesty Golden Nerissa (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Men'shikova Irina , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
golden chinchilla Fidel Emerald Flower Male
68 born 07.07.2018
Sire: Sylvestr Emerald Flower (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Xandra Anirette (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Frolova Nadezhda , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Patrick Elite Briton Male
69 born 31.07.2018
Sire: Balthazar Verso (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Bianco Entalen (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Atadzhanova Larisa , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI o 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cinnamon bicolour Alibris-Mur Kira Female
70 born 20.07.2018
Sire: Great Love Empire Pride*KZ (BRI b 02)
Dam: Alibris-Mur Frida (BRI c)
Owner: Samokhina Aleksandra , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI p 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
fawn Geralt from Felicious Male
71 born 14.07.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Baileys of Morning Camelot (BRI c)
Dam: Ch. Hesticus Fanta (BRI n)
Owner: Efremov Andrej , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BRI q 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
cinnamon tortie Julianna Kruz Chocolate Rapsodia Spay
72 born 17.08.2017
Sire: Kiss Boy van de Katse Duinen (BRI d 03)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Your Majesty Wilma (BRI b 03)
Owner: Pozhidaeva Svetlana , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Crystal Rose B... Litter
73 born 19.12.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Golden Valmonte's Leonardo da Vinci (BRI by 12)
Dam: W.Ch. Your Majesty Golden Nerissa (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Men'shikova Irina , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"

Burmese

BUR b (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate (burmese) Osima of Tanaka Female
74 born 23.04.2018
Sire: PL*Rimeburg Newton Nobel (BUR b)
Dam: Jasmina of Tanaka (BUR b)
Owner: Buzova Elena , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Cornish Rex

CRX n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Super Star Cherry&Whiskey Female
75 born 29.11.2018
Sire: Golden Marcella-Gold (CRX b)
Dam: Int.Ch. WCF Triple Master Wavy Silk Mosaic (CRX f 03)
Owner: Shishkanova Anna , Minsk , FC "Union Cats"

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS ny 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden blotched Trisha of Planet Lumens Female
76 born 19.12.2017
Sire: Hephaestus Pride Amour (KBL n 22)
Dam: Fantasya of Planet Lumens (KBS ny 22)
Owner: Zimina Margarita , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"

Minuet

MIS n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point Bonaparte Bonny Legend Male
77 born 20.07.2018
Sire: Funtic Bonny Legend (MIS n 21 33)
Dam: Zena (EXO n 33)
Owner: Banshchikova Ol'ga, Cheplyaka Tat'yana , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"

Russian Blue

RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Blue Fantasy Olimpiya Female
78 born 21.07.2018
Sire: Ustin Bluepet (RUS a)
Dam: Giulia Jemchujina Neba (RUS a)
Owner: Semyonova Oksana , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
RUS a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
blue Diamond Sky Secret Male
79 born 07.10.2018
Sire: Rolex Sky Secret (RUS a)
Dam: Nut Sky Secret (RUS a)
Owner: Shumskaya Marina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 f 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie spotted bicolour Izolda Anthology Female
80 born 10.07.2018
Sire: Glamisway Orlando (SFS 71 n 22)
Dam: Primavera's Santa Lucia of Anthology (SFL f 03)
Owner: Bondarenko Anna , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SFS 71 ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Kayros Pride Brilliant Male
81 born 28.07.2018
Sire: Keks of Kayros Pride (SFL 71 ns 11)
Dam: Caramel Kayros Pride (SFS ns 11)
Owner: Buslaeva Svetlana , Ryazan , KLK "Akvarel'"
SFS 71 ny 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden spotted Egor Funny Animals Male
83 born 23.02.2019
Sire: Calvin B&P Lilusinta (SFS ny 11 33)
Dam: -
Owner: Kashitsyna Katerina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS 71 ny 25 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden point ticked Elizaveta Funny Animals Female
84 born 23.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kashitsyna Katerina , Belgorod

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Kayros Pride Barney Male
85 born 28.07.2018
Sire: Keks of Kayros Pride (SFL 71 ns 11)
Dam: Caramel Kayros Pride (SFS ns 11)
Owner: Proshkina Elena , Ryazan , KLK "Akvarel'"
SFS ny 24 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
black golden spotted Evsei Funny Animals Male
86 born 23.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kashitsyna Katerina , Belgorod

Singapura

SIN n 25 31 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
sepia agouti Fantasy Stile Jozefina Female
87 born 15.07.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Imagine de la Symphoriane (SIN n 25 31)
Dam: Ch. Fantasy Stile Vivjen Lee (SIN n 25 31)
Owner: Shakuro Larisa , Moscow , CFC "Dennis"

Siamese group

Mekong Bobtail

MBT n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black Int.Ch. Chester d'Atos of Sigoroza Male
88 born 26.05.2018
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Atos Aliviaketts (MBT n)
Dam: Ch. Zira Sigoroza (MBT n)
Owner: Shpileva Irina, Uvarova Larisa , Moscow
MBT n 33 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
seal point Bisquit Gregory of Sigoroza Neuter
89 born 30.09.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Gregory of Sigoroza (MBT n 33)
Dam: Patriseya Cofein-Pride of Sigoroza (MBT n 33)
Owner: Shpileva Irina, Uvarova Larisa , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"

Thai

THA n 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
seal point Gvena Safiro Kato Female
90 born 01.05.2018
Sire: Raritet Tajskaya Legenda (THA n 33)
Dam: Unissa Magic Cat (THA n 33)
Owner: Bolotnenko Larisa , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Tonkinese

TON b 31 (ton) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
champagne solid (tonkinese) Belka Milagros Hacer*RU Female
91 born 06.12.2018
Sire: Zachar Dumka*PL (TON c 32 (ton))
Dam: Patricia (TON n 32 (ton))
Owner: Zajtsev Sergej , Tver , TRPO FC "Triumf"
TON c 31 (ton) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
platinum solid (tonkinese) Baby Milagros Hacer*RU Spay
92 born 06.12.2018
Sire: Zachar Dumka*PL (TON c 32 (ton))
Dam: Patricia (TON n 32 (ton))
Owner: Zajtsev Sergej , Tver , TRPO FC "Triumf"
TON n 32 (ton) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
natural mink (tonkinese) Betty Milagros Hacer*RU Spay
93 born 06.12.2018
Sire: Zachar Dumka*PL (TON c 32 (ton))
Dam: Patricia (TON n 32 (ton))
Owner: Zajtsev Sergej , Tver , TRPO FC "Triumf"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX d 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red tabby WCF Iron Olympic Triple Master Yaponchik Sviatoslav Male
94 born 19.12.2018
Sire: Luchezarnyj Perso Chudo Don (DSX d 03 21)
Dam: Vishenka Moj Kapriz (DSX e)
Owner: Stoyanovich Natal'ya , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"

Semi longhair group

Siberian

SIB a 03 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point/white Jenifer Sibiri Eva of Maruhaba Female
95 born 09.05.2018
Sire: Jenifer Sibiri Veresk (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Jenifer Sibiri Duniasha (SIB f 03 24)
Owner: Butsan Svetlana , Moscow

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH a 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue spotted K.Ch. Sunorikc Nicollet Space Music Female
96 born 16.12.2018
Sire: Leonel East Breeze Sunorikc (OSH a)
Dam: B'Ellephant Bonaventure Sunorikc (OSH w 64)
Owner: Alenin Mikhail , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Shorthair group

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Ch. Giving a miracle Quentina Female
97 born 01.02.2018
Sire: Giving-a-joy Eremey Vikilenia (SFS ns 11)
Dam: Margaret Ermine Trace (SFS 71 ns 11 33)
Owner: Rashitov Shamil' , Moscow , CLA "Sozvezdie"

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO d 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red spotted bicolour Vostorg's Oscar Male
98 born 13.08.2018
Sire: Vostorg's Charles O'Konar (MCO n 03 23)
Dam: Helga MosBogema (MCO d 22)
Owner: Chistova Marina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Kittens for sale

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO d 09 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red blotched w/white Zolotoj Svet Magiya Zvezdy Kunov Male
101 born 10.06.2018
Sire: Axel Long Meadow*RU (MCO n 23)
Dam: Diva Vercalles (MCO f 03 24)
Owner: Pasynkova Natal'ya , Zheleznogorsk , KLK "Felis"

Siberian

SIB n 09 21 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
seal tabby point w/white Qventin Morozko Neuter
102 born 29.11.2018
Sire: Jason Zvezdnaya Rossyp of Morozko (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Chokoladka Morozko (SIB n 03 33)
Owner: Kukushkina Irina , Ryazan
SIB n 09 21 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
seal tabby point w/white Qvantum Morozko Neuter
103 born 29.11.2018
Sire: Jason Zvezdnaya Rossyp of Morozko (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Chokoladka Morozko (SIB n 03 33)
Owner: Kukushkina Irina , Ryazan
SIB n 21 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
seal tabby point Qvartz Morozko Neuter
104 born 29.11.2018
Sire: Jason Zvezdnaya Rossyp of Morozko (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Chokoladka Morozko (SIB n 03 33)
Owner: Kukushkina Irina , Ryazan

Shorthair group

Cornish Rex

CRX n 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
seal point Alice Silk Dispersion Female
105 born 01.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Arkhipova Viktoriya , Moscow

Abyssinian

ABY Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Okhotniki Litter
107 born 02.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shakhnazarova Lyudmila , Moscow

Additional participants' list

SFS a Show class For Sale (Sal/Sal)
blue Denver Male
106 born 07.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shakhnazarova Lyudmila , Moscow
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-)
black blotched Karnegyhouse Faradey Male
108 born 20.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kochetkova A.
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP)
black blotched Karnegyhouse Filimon Male
109 born 20.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kochetkova A.
SIB n 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point Oxford Maruhaba Male
110 born 05.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Butsan Svetlana , Moscow
SIB n 21 33 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP)
seal tabby point Casper Julyjoy Male
111 born 21.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mikhajlova Yuliya , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"