Распечатать
АДРЕС ПРОВЕДЕНИЯ!!!!!!!!!!!! Москва, ул. Поречная, 10Торгово-Развлекательный Комплекс МАРИ 2 этаж!!!!
Московский Клуб Любителей Кошек "Жемчужина" приглашает вас на выставку кошек "Жемчужный Ренессанс" *WCF – Show licensing management - Russia
*WCF - 31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*
Moscow(South area) - Russia
WCF SHOW LICENSING
Date: July 27,28 2019
Novosibirsk, 2019-07-15 issue-3
Novosibirsk, 2019-04-15 issue-2
Novosibirsk, 2019-01-16 issue-1
1st application:
2019-01-15
License L#
191145- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- ER-010
C16103,
C16104
to: Elitar-Klub
Att.: Mrs.
Anna Rudakova
Dear
President(s),
This
license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is
licensed under WCF Show Rules
and regulations.
No other rings, for whatever
purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.
See approved rules
for that purpose.
Responsible Club: Elitar-Klub
(RU-0170)
Co-organizing Trainee club : MCFC
Zhemchuzhina (RU-H-0108)
WCF-Ring(s)
Special Breed Shows: Siberian, Maine Coon, Kurilian Bobtail, Abyssinian,
Bengal, Cornish Rex, British, Scottish
Judges:
Mrs. Alla Maximenko, Russia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Natalia Lebedeva, Russia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Tatyana Linnik, Ukraine (AB, WCF)
Note:
It
is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other
judge, for whatever purpose,
is
allowed to judge on this exhibition.
Monobreed
rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.
You
may organize special breed shows (at
least 15 cats) .
These special breed shows are not permitted to be
called
"ring" or to be performed as ring.
The
only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined
in the Show Rules.
All other rings need the permission
of the office.
You
can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made
according to the rules
for
the BIS.
The
winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to
participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.
Please
remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of
the first pages
of the show catalogue.
Only
exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really
licensed and valid
for WCF awards.
ALL
SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.
Each
show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and
addresses of the actual
Board-members.
In all World and
International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and
cat calls during the
show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the
native language of
the country.
In WCF exhibitions
cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with
two or more
WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.
An electronically copy of
this show catalogue with all results must be sent to the Chairman of the Show
commission to the mail
address show.results@wcf-online.de , latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.
The
club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will
apply if the club does not
comply with these resolutions.
In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:
International
shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in
the catalogue
on
each showday.
A change of the place or the date requires new license
numbers.
If you need to invite other judges please send the
amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date
of the exhibition.
If you
have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the
planned date.
This license will become invalid with suspension
or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its
validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is
no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.
All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF
Best Cat. .
All questions about
participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com
We from the Board wish you all the best
for this upcoming show.
Best
regards,
WCF
show licensing management
Marina Khodusova
The Board The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.
Executive committee: The Board President
Anneliese Hackmann
Geisbergstr. 2
D-45139 Essen
Germany
phone: +49-(0)-201-555 724
fax: +49-(0)-201-552 747
email: wcf@wcf-online.de
Secretary General Tatjana Cernova
Hapsalas 15-31
LV-1005 Riga
Latvia
mobile: +371-291 234 30
email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv Treasurer
Cornelia Hungerecker
(Adviser)
D-45141 Essen
Germany
Mobile: +49-(0)177-732 82 98
Email: treasurer@wcf-online.de
Extended Board
Honorary President
Paulo S.
Ruschi
New York / USA
Email: psruschi@gmail.com
Assistant to the Secretary General
Pavel Rudov
Languages: EN, RU
email: solitomagis@gmail.com
Chair persons of the Commissions Show commission
Aija Nuke
(Appointed by the Board)
Neretas 2-29
LV-1004 Riga
phone: +371-2-940 74 04
email: aija.nuke@inbox.lv
Licenses for exhibitions Licenses for exhibitions
in Russia - European part and Belarus
Marina Khodusova
Novosibirsk / Russia
mobile: +7-913-954 18 12
email: wcf.show.license@gmail.com
Licenses for exhibitions
in all other countries
Gisela Danisch
Germany
email: WCF@gmx-topmail.de
Licenses for exhibitions
in Russia - Asian part, Kazakhstan,
Kyrgyzstan
Tatiana
Karikh
Sochi /
Russia
Постоянный партнер Галереи Мир Кошек - Компания Nestlé Purina® PetCare с брендом Pro Plan
Оргкомитет выставки: Секретарь выставки - Сазанович Анастасия
Стюарды ринговой зоны: Грузинова Дарья Соболева Ольга Стюарды: Ксения Монашова
Бабчик Александра
Цапулина Настасья
Расписание Выставки: 27 июля: 8-30 до 10-00 регистрация и ветеринарный контроль 9-30 до 10-30 запись на ринги и шоу 10-30 открытие выставки 10-35 начало экспертиз 11-00 WCF ринг взрослых (1 ринг) - Н. Лебедева 11-00 WCF ринг котят и юниоров (2 ринг) - Т. Линник 13-00 до 14-00 обед 14-30 Аджилити -учатие бесплатное! - Т. Линник14-30 Шоу короткой шерсти (1 ринг) - Н. Лебедева 14-30 Шоу длинной шерсти (2 ринг) - А. Максименко 16-00 Шоу окрасов с белым (1 ринг) - Т. Линник 16-00 WCF ринг кастратов (2 ринг) - А. Максименко 17-00 Шоу сплошных окрасов (1 ринг) Н. Лебедева 17-00 Шоу рисованных окрасов (2 ринг) - Т. Линник 19-30 Best in Show 28 июля: 9-30 до 10-00 регистрация и ветеринарный контроль 9-30 до 10-30 запись на ринги и шоу 10-00 начало экспертиз 11-00 WCF ринг взрослых (1 ринг) - А. Максименко 11-00 WCF ринг котят и юниоров (2 ринг) - Н. Лебедева 13-00 до 14-00 обед 14-30 Аджилити -учатие бесплатное! - Т. Линник 14-30 Шоу мальчиков (1 ринг) - А. Максименко 14-30 Шоу девочек (2 ринг) - Н. Лебедева 16-00 Шоу сибирской породы (1 ринг) - А. Максименко 16-00 Шоу редких пород (2 ринг) - Т. Линник 17-30 Форест-шоу (1 ринг) - Н. Лебедева 17-30 WCF ринг кастратов (2 ринг) - Т. Линник 19-00 Best in Show Следите за вызовами на экспертизу и ринги/шоу! После 3-го вызова ваш номер будет снят, животное отмечено отсутствующим! Если ваш котик во время вызова находится в другом ринге или на экспертизе либо во время вызова на экспертизу -на шоу/ринге подойдите и сообщите об этом !!!
В аша невнимательность затягивает время проведения выставки и срывает расписание. Уважайте друг друга, труд экспертов и организаторов.
Выставка - это зоотехническое мероприятие, призванное провести оценку труда заводчиков. Организаторы все делают для того чтобы это мероприятие могло состояться, но прошли ли вы экспертизу или нет - это ваша забота и ваша заинтересованность.
К выставке допускаются только клинически здоровые животные старше 3,5 месяцев , имеющие ветеринарно-сопроводительные документы согласно требованию законодательства РФ. Входной ветеринарный контроль обязателен для каждого животного, вне зависимости от того на продажу или на оценку оно приехало. Ветеринарно-сопроводительные документы (справка) ОБЯЗАТЕЛЬНЫ ! Ветеринарный контроль платный ДЛЯ КАЖДОГО ЖИВОТНОГО - 200 р. Ветеринарные врачи имеют право не допустить животное, которое не соответствует ветеринарным требованиям РФ. Не прошедшие ветеринарный контроль животные к участию в выставке не допускаются. Уплаченные взносы не возвращаются.
Полные ветеринарные требования читаем по ссылке на сайте Галереи Мир Кошек
Вся информация о выставке и месте проведения, а так же расписания выставок размещена на сайте Галереи Мир Кошек http://catshall.ru
SIB
a 03
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
blue bicolour
WCH.Dimka Laskovyj Zver'
Male
1
born
09.05.1989
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
PER
n 21 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point
Grace Persian Forever
Female
2
born
28.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Tornado Wizard Melody*BY
(PER
a 21 33)
Dam:
Anabelle Fleur de Mireille
(PER
w 61)
SFL 71
n 03 22
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
black blotched bicolour
Fluffy miracle Gordon
Neuter
3
born
11.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kindlycat's Nike
(SFL
d 03 21)
Dam:
Fluffy miracle Bonny
(SFL 71
f 02 21)
SFL 71
n 03 22
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
black blotched bicolour
Fluffy miracle General
Neuter
4
born
11.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kindlycat's Nike
(SFL
d 03 21)
Dam:
Fluffy miracle Bonny
(SFL 71
f 02 21)
SFL
d 02 21
3. Show class grand european (continental) champion
(CACM/CACM)
red tabby harlequin
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Melody Star's Daniel Fo
Male
5
born
12.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Crimeanstar Quantin Lovely
(SFL 71
n 01 21)
Dam:
WCF Eur.Ch. Silk Touch Cynthia
(SFL
h 03)
SFL
d 03
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
red bicolour
Fluffy miracle Halk
Neuter
6
born
10.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kindlycat's Nike
(SFL
d 03 21)
Dam:
-
KBL
d 03 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched bicolour
Chudobob Kupriyan
Male
7
born
27.10.2018
Microchip:
643099000671399
Sire:
Jason BobStyle
(KBL
d 03)
Dam:
Magnolia iz Sada Raduzhnykh Khrizantem
(KBL
d 03 22)
KBL
fs 03 22
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour
Chudobob Harizma
Female
8
born
16.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Jurgis Zvezda Kuril
(KBL
ns 22)
Dam:
Dubrava's Aisha Tiny Lynx
(KBL
f 03)
MCO
d
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
red
Ulilani Rose CoolShade
Female
9
born
26.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. RU*Unicum M'Tamerlan
(MCO
d 09)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Q'Aisha Santa CoolShade
(MCO
d 24)
MCO
d 09
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
red w/white
Neymar from LuKoshkino
Male
10
born
19.02.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Melifaro Murmurcat From LuKoshkino
(MCO
n 03)
Dam:
Yaroslavna From Lukoshkino
(MCO
f 22)
MCO
d 03 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched bicolour
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. OxyEdenHaus Bayron
Male
11
born
14.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Wildbeautycoon Gangster
(MCO
n 22)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Capone Pride Galaxy
(MCO
fs 03)
MCO
f 09 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched w/white
Anabel Maineshadow of Big Toric
Female
12
born
26.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MCO
ds
15b. Show class junior-neuter
(CAPJ/CAPJ)
red smoke
Geranica Monsieur Jerar
Neuter
13
born
06.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Alliance Handsome
(MCO
n 22)
Dam:
-
MCO
ds 09 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
red silver blotched w/white
BY*Tiana Nika Beauty
Female
14
born
20.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Karambolik Felix
(MCO
ds 09 22)
Dam:
Barsa Nika Beauti
(MCO
f 25)
MCO
es 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
cream silver blotched
Ocean Danny Maineshadow of Big Toric
Male
15
born
01.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MCO
f 03 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched bicolour
Shakira Maineshadow of Big Toric
Female
16
born
15.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MCO
f 03 22
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAPIB)
black tortie blotched bicolour
Starks Elizabeth
Spay
17
born
10.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Darsy Starks
(MCO
ns 22)
Dam:
Apple Jack-Ornella
(MCO
d 03 22)
MCO
f 09
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black tortie w/white
Ru*Bright Star Nefertiti
Female
18
born
15.01.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ch (WCF) RU'Coon Sherika Dark Shadows
(MCO
n 03)
Dam:
-
MCO
f 25
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie ticked
BY*Terry Nika Beauty
Female
19
born
20.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Karambolik Felix
(MCO
ds 09 22)
Dam:
Barsa Nika Beauti
(MCO
f 25)
MCO
fs
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
black tortie smoke
Pillowtalk Voodoo Princess
Female
20
born
20.09.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Pillowtalk's Smokie
(MCO
ns 09)
Dam:
Baroness v. Marquls'Zaro
(MCO
d)
MCO
g 09
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) w/white
ProbonoAstra Elegantae
Female
21
born
24.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead
(MCO
ns)
Dam:
Pillowtalk Voodoo Princess
(MCO
fs)
MCO
n
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black
ProbonoAstra Exilitas
Female
22
born
24.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead
(MCO
ns)
Dam:
Pillowtalk Voodoo Princess
(MCO
fs)
MCO
n 03
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour
Goldentowncoon Twist
Male
23
born
16.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Goldentowncoon Chestor
(POL 93
n 03)
Dam:
Prosto Mimishka
(MCO
fs 03 22)
MCO
n 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black blotched
Zozulya
Female
24
born
02.11.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Blackeye Khrustal Orhid
(MCO
n)
Dam:
-
MCO
n 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black blotched
WCF Int.Ch. Al'Romano Patricia
Female
25
born
28.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Filipp Aus Answald
(MCO
a 22)
Dam:
N'Gor Haira
(MCO
f)
MCO
ns
2. Show class world premior
(PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
black smoke
WCF W.Pr. WCF Pearl Master ProbonoAstra Ace Berg
Neuter
26
born
11.10.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead
(MCO
ns)
Dam:
Nikole Moon Coeur
(MCO
ns)
MCO
ns 09 25
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black silver ticked w/white
BY*Tobias Nika Beauty
Male
27
born
20.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Karambolik Felix
(MCO
ds 09 22)
Dam:
Barsa Nika Beauti
(MCO
f 25)
MCO
w 63
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
white w/odd eyes
Fleur White from Maineshadow
Female
28
born
25.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MCO
w 64
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
white/green eyes
Sheriff CoolShade
Female
29
born
21.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. RU*Unicum M'Tamerlan
(MCO
d 09)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Justina Gonsior Line*RU
(MCO
w 62)
MCO
w 64
15b. Show class junior-neuter
(CAPJ/CAPJ)
white/green eyes
Sana CoolShade
Spay
30
born
21.11.2018
Microchip:
900057600026278
Sire:
Ru*Unicum M'Tametlan
(MCO
d 09)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Justina Gonsior Line*RU
(MCO
w 62)
MNL
g 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) spotted
WCF J.Ch. Karapuz Eva
Female
31
born
08.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Karapuz Yoda
(MNS
n 22)
Dam:
Karapuz Cookie
(MNS
e 24)
NFO
n 03 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black blotched bicolour
Forest Elf Gutlent
Male
32
born
11.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Grunwald from Lukoshkino
(NFO
n 22 64)
Dam:
NorWays Rianna
(NFO
n 03 23)
NFO
n 23
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black mackerel
Zelinda Grand Maestro
Female
33
born
30.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Maximur Jubilee
(NFO
n 23)
Dam:
Miranda Grand Maestro
(NFO
n 09)
RAG
n 03 21 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point bicolour
WCF Int.Ch. Orfej Shifondelyuks
Male
34
born
05.09.2018
Microchip:
643094100591522RUS
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Jirard Chiffondelux
(RAG
n 03)
Dam:
Eloiza Shifondelyuks
(RAG
n 03 21)
SIB
a 09 21 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue tabby point w/white
Solomon Snejnaya Zima
Male
35
born
26.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
Pava Snejnaya Zima
(SIB
g 02 21 33)
SIB
a 21 33
6. Show class european (continental) premier
(CAGPE/CAGPE)
blue tabby point
Duchess Cerulean Mystery
Neuter
36
born
07.03.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Illarion Indigo Eyes
(SIB
a 21 33)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Aurika Cerulean Mystery
(SIB
n 03 21 33)
SIB
a 21 33
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue tabby point
WCF W.Ch. Cosmos Arkaim*RU
Male
37
born
19.05.2018
Microchip:
999111000022344
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Arhip Dikoe Pole
(SIB
a 21 33)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Francesca Arkaim*RU
(SIB
a 21 33)
SIB
a 21 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
blue tabby point
WCF Pearl Master Cerulean Mystery Uranus
Male
38
born
04.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Duchess Cerulean Mystery
(SIB
a 21 33)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Nevada Cerulean Mystery
(SIB
a 03 21 33)
SIB
a 21 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue tabby point
WCF W.Ch. Cesarevitch Arctic Blizzard
Male
39
born
05.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Neo Cerulean Mystery
(SIB
a 09 21 33)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Vanilka WeiMei For Arctic Blizzard
(SIB
a 21 33)
SIB
a 33
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue point
WCF Int.Ch. Tracy Zhemchug Nevy
Female
40
born
12.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Westly Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
ns 21 33)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Naissa Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
n 33)
SIB
as 09 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue silver point w/white
C'Tsvetochek Laguz Opila of Vizantiysky Podarok
Female
41
born
23.11.2017
Microchip:
643093400064907
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Faraon Vizantiysky Podarok
(SIB
a 21 33)
Dam:
Iskra Laguz Opila
(SIB
as 09 21 33)
SIB
as 21 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue silver tabby point
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Emmanuelle Zhemchug Nevy
Female
42
born
20.09.2018
Microchip:
643110800065900
Sire:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Sokolik Snejnaya Zima
(SIB
a 03 21 33)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Galateya Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
ns 33)
SIB
as 22
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue silver blotched
Yustas Veshchij Son
Male
43
born
25.11.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Irtysh Veshchij Son
(SIB
as 23)
Dam:
Metelitsa Veschij Son
(SIB
gs 22)
SIB
d 21 33
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
red tabby point
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Meilleur ami Abelard
Male
44
born
12.07.2018
Microchip:
643093905007785
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Archibald Imperial Ji
(SIB
n 33)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Driada iz Lukomoriay
(SIB
fy 21 33)
SIB
g 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) point
Ornella Snejnaya Zima
Female
45
born
20.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zidan of Snejnaya Zima
(SIB
d 21 33)
Dam:
Sonya Snejnaya Zima
(SIB
a 09 33)
SIB
gs 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) silver spotted
Elenika Vizantiysky Podarok
Female
46
born
15.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Uzor Vizantiysky Podarok
(SIB
d 24)
Dam:
Berezka Omili Stars
(SIB
ns 21 33)
SIB
n 03 21 33
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point bicolour
Jean Pole Vizantiysky Podarok
Male
47
born
16.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Luchezar Vizantiysky Podarok
(SIB
n 09 21 33)
Dam:
C'Tsvetochek Laguz Opila of Vizantiysky Podarok
(SIB
as 09 33)
SIB
n 21 33
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
seal tabby point
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Meilleur ami Akiteru
Female
48
born
12.07.2018
Microchip:
643093905007786
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Archibald Imperial Ji
(SIB
n 33)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Driada iz Lukomoriay
(SIB
fy 21 33)
SIB
n 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched
Rassvet Siberian Sapphire
Male
49
born
29.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Norbert Siberian Sapphire
(SIB
ny 22)
Dam:
Avrora Siberian Sapphire
(SIB
n 22)
SIB
ns 09 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
seal silver point w/white
Cate-a-tete Mozart
Male
50
born
08.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Valday Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
ns 09 21 33)
Dam:
Cate-a tete Jasmine
(SIB
n 21 33)
SIB
ns 21 33
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAPIB)
seal silver point tabby
Berezka Omili Stars
Spay
51
born
08.03.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Stiven Omili Stars
(SIB
ns 21 33)
Dam:
Wanda Vizantiysky Podarok
(SIB
a 21 33)
SIB
ns 21 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
seal silver point tabby
Ramzes Zhemchug Nevy
Male
52
born
02.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Rembo Vizantiysky Podarok
(SIB
ns 21 33)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Naissa Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
n 33)
SIB
ns 21 33
15b. Show class junior-neuter
(CAPJ/CAPJ)
seal silver point tabby
Ksyusha Krasa Belogoriya
Spay
53
born
05.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Tvist Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva
(SIB
ns 21 33)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Shantal Sibirskaya Rapsodia
(SIB
as 21 33)
SIB
ns 21 33
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACJ)
seal silver point tabby
WCF Ch. Coquette Zhemchug Nevy
Female
54
born
28.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Richard Bertram Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
n 21 33)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Island Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
ns 21 33)
SIB
ny 09 22
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB)
black golden blotched w/white
WCF Triple Master Gector ForestHunter
Male
55
born
20.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Fi *Amurin Kadmiel
(SIB
dy 24)
Dam:
Aglaya ForestHunter
(SIB
n 09 24)
SIB
ny 24
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
black golden spotted
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri
Male
56
born
08.04.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WOC Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri *RU
(SIB
n 22)
Dam:
Angelur Marfusha
(SIB
n 24)
SOM
a (som)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue (somali)
VeterPustini Caesar
Male
57
born
19.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Xanffox Winfrid
(SOM
n (som))
Dam:
WCF Ch. R'Miriam Elite Person of VeterPustini
(SOM
n (som))
TUA
n
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
black
The Star Northwest Ballantines
Male
58
born
31.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kohalea De Saint Pair
(TUA
ns)
Dam:
Solkhat Gella of Mountain Trolls
(TUA
w 61)
ABY
n (aby)
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Mirrorofsoul Tula's Viking
Male
59
born
09.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Chocolatecherry Cornflower Treasur
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
Leofar Eva Mur
(ABY
n)
ABY
n (aby)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Fillory Aqaman Night Hunter
Male
60
born
19.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
ABY
n (aby)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Night Hunter Piter
Male
61
born
07.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
ABY
n (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Night Hunter Wizard
Male
62
born
14.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BEN
n 24
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CAGCE)
black spotted
OasisBengals Richard
Male
63
born
29.01.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Oasisbengals Lucky Break
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Oasisbengals Laima
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black spotted
Dantes
Male
64
born
28.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BEN
n 24
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black spotted
BMKiss*RU Brik
Male
65
born
27.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Sevenheaven Kenzo
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
BMKiss Kassandra
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24 32
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
seal mink spotted tabby
WCF Ch. Bunny
Female
66
born
11.05.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Diamond Chelsiben
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Kristal Shinsa
(BEN
n 24 33)
BRI
d
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
red
Jasmin
Female
67
born
30.10.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Diamond Star
(BRI
d)
Dam:
Dakota
(BRI
d)
BRI
f
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie
Havanna Excited by Felicious
Female
68
born
20.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kevin Briraspberry
(BRI
d 03)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Hesticus Fanta
(BRI
n)
BRI
ns 11 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
seal silver shaded point
Elvis
Male
69
born
20.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BRI
ns 22 64
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
black silver blotched w/green eyes
MC*Silver Daniel Alexander De SAD
Neuter
70
born
11.12.2010
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Martinelli's Tiger Elvis
(BRI
ns 22 64)
Dam:
Amarante Fleur De Sad
(BRI
ns 22 64)
BRI
ns 22 64
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched w/green eyes
Quentin Aimard De SAD*RU
Male
71
born
27.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Michael Greis De Sad*RU
(BRI
ns 22 64)
Dam:
Amarante Fleur De Sad
(BRI
ns 22 64)
BRI
ns 22 64
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
black silver blotched w/green eyes
MC* Silver Freya Gracienne De SAD
Spay
72
born
09.11.2011
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Martinelli's Tiger Elvis
(BRI
ns 22 64)
Dam:
Amarante Fleur De Sad
(BRI
ns 22 64)
BRI
ns 22 64
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black silver blotched w/green eyes
Tiffanie Fleur De SAD
Female
73
born
14.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Michael Greis De Sad*RU
(BRI
ns 22 64)
Dam:
Amarante Fleur De Sad
(BRI
ns 22 64)
BRI
ny 12
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
golden chinchilla
Golden Gerda Georgina AKMUR
Spay
74
born
29.10.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BRI
ny 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black golden blotched
Giving a miracle Pinnochio
Male
75
born
14.09.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BRI
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
pomyot A
Litter
76
born
16.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
Happy Pearl
(BRI
c)
BUR
n (bur)
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
sable (burmese)
Batman
Male
77
born
19.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BUR
n (bur)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese)
Caesar Gaius Iulius Jasper*RU
Male
78
born
15.05.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
LV*Silky Majesty Excellence
(BUR
n (bur))
Dam:
JW Sachiko Jasper*RU
(BUR
b (bur))
BUR
n (bur)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese)
Catwoman
Female
79
born
15.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
CRX
d 02
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
red harlequin
CASH BIEDERMEIER LINE
Neuter
80
born
23.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Angel Biedermeier Line
(CRX
n 03)
Dam:
Rexylada&Tidgi Zefira
(CRX
f 02)
CRX
d 03
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
red bicolour
YO-YO Biedermeier Line
Spay
81
born
09.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Cir Biedermeier Line
(CRX
d 03 33)
Dam:
Alva Biedermeier Line
(CRX
g)
CRX
d 03
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
red bicolour
CARROT BIEDERMEIER LINE
Neuter
82
born
23.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Angel Biedermeier Line
(CRX
n 03)
Dam:
Rexylada&Tidgi Zefira
(CRX
f 02)
CRX
f 03
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black tortie bicolour
Barby Biedermeier Line
Female
83
born
05.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Cir Biedermeier Line
(CRX
d 03 33)
Dam:
Alva Biedermeier Line
(CRX
g)
CRX
f 03
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black tortie bicolour
Tina Biedermeier Line
Female
84
born
06.03.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Angel Biedermeier Line
(CRX
n 03)
Dam:
Int.Ch. Beauty Princess Biedermeier Line
(CRX
f 03)
CRX
n
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black
UA*Oksamytovi Kudri Zetta
Female
85
born
25.09.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
CRX
n 03
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black bicolour
Blacksy Biedermeier Line
Female
86
born
05.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Cir Biedermeier Line
(CRX
d 03 33)
Dam:
Alva Biedermeier Line
(CRX
g)
CRX
n 03
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
black bicolour
CASE BIEDERMEIER LINE
Neuter
87
born
23.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Angel Biedermeier Line
(CRX
n 03)
Dam:
Rexylada&Tidgi Zefira
(CRX
f 02)
CRX
n 03 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
seal point bicolour
Egoza Luxury Rex Line
Female
88
born
01.09.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
DRX
d 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
red spotted
Sieglinde Geniality
Female
89
born
18.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MNS
e 24
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
cream spotted
Karapuz Chip
Male
90
born
10.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Iberis Zhen-Shen
(MNL
e 02)
Dam:
WCF J.Ch. Busya
(MNS
d 24)
PXS 93
n 24
1. Show class world champion
(PH/CAGCE)
black spotted
Almon Dilaem Prince Raigar
Male
91
born
23.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Almon Dilaem Khal Drogo
(PXS 93
n 24)
Dam:
WildCatofMoscow Bently of AlmonDilaem
(PXS 93
n 24)
RUS
a
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue
Selena Zvezda Zodiaka
Female
92
born
29.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Herro of Kristoline akis
(RUS
a)
Dam:
Lyubava Zvezda Zodiaka
(RUS
a)
RUS
a
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue
Benny Sky Secret
Male
93
born
22.09.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Devin Sky Secret
(RUS
a)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Uslada of Happy Song
(RUS
a)
RUS
a
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue
Justa Sky Secret
Female
94
born
07.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Spartak Sky Secret
(RUS
a)
Dam:
Blue Talisman Zena
(RUS
a)
SFS 71
n 03 21
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
black tabby bicolour
Fluffy miracle Jan
Neuter
95
born
14.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kindlycat's Nike
(SFL
d 03 21)
Dam:
-
SFS 71
n 21 33
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point
Fedor Funny Animals
Male
96
born
15.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Calvin B&P Lilusinta
(SFS
ny 11 33)
Dam:
Calipso Funny Animals
(SFS 71
n 21 33)
SFS 71
ny 21 33
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black golden tabby point
Feona Funny Animals
Female
97
born
15.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Calvin B&P Lilusinta
(SFS
ny 11 33)
Dam:
Calipso Funny Animals
(SFS 71
n 21 33)
SFS
ds 02 21
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
red silver tabby harlequin
Fluffy miracle Fidel
Neuter
98
born
11.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
Purttyfold Delores
(SFS
f 02 21)
SFS
f 01 21
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie tabby van
Fluffy miracle Fiona
Female
99
born
11.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
Purttyfold Delores
(SFS
f 02 21)
SFS
n 21 33
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point
Fill Funny Animals
Male
100
born
22.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Calvin B&P Lilusinta
(SFS
ny 11 33)
Dam:
Calipso Funny Animals
(SFS 71
n 21 33)
SFS
ns 11
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
black silver shaded
Giving-a-joy Eremey Vikilenia
Neuter
101
born
11.03.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Absolu Roberto
(SFS 71
ns 11)
Dam:
Barbie Small Lion
(SFS
ny 25)
SFS
ns 23
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black silver mackerel
Klyaksa
Female
102
born
17.01.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MBT
n
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black
Paulina Kingsley Golden Truffle
Female
103
born
31.07.2018
Microchip:
643094100605013
Sire:
Kingsley Golden Truffle
(MBT
n 33)
Dam:
Ursula Sholkovy Put
(MBT
n 21 33)
MBT
n 21 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
seal tabby point
Ursula Sholkovy Put
Female
104
born
12.02.2016
Microchip:
643094100593903
Sire:
Diamante-Blue-Line Chiangsen
(MBT
a 21 33)
Dam:
ZOSIKA
(DRX
a 21 33)
MBT
n 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
seal point
Veta Atos Golden Truffle
Female
105
born
22.09.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Atos Aliviaketts
(MBT
n)
Dam:
Gabriella Ariel Golden Truffle
(MBT
n 33)
MBT
n 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
seal point
Patriseya Cofein-Pride of Sigoroza
Female
106
born
20.11.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Jugene of Cofein-Pride
(MBT
a 33)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Zira Sigoroza
(MBT
n)
OSH
b 03
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
сhocolate bicolour
Bromelia Eloisa Agraciado
Female
107
born
26.09.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SIA
c 21
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
lilac tabby
WCF Ch. Rhodiola Adel Kasyun
Female
108
born
16.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ai-Inochi Charly
(SIA
b 21)
Dam:
Kru Adelaida Astra Magic Grace
(OSH
c 24)
THA
b 33
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
chocolate point
WCF W.Ch. Alsu Beauty Tricky Tail
Female
109
born
04.11.2013
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Oscar Star Spirit Of Neva
(THA
c 33)
Dam:
Bardot Musipusi
(THA
b 33)
TON
b 31 (ton)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
champagne solid (tonkinese)
Barny Milagros Hacer*RU
Male
110
born
06.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zachar Dumka*PL
(TON
c 32 (ton))
Dam:
Patricia
(TON
n 32 (ton))
TON
c 31 (ton)
15b. Show class junior-neuter
(CAPJ/CAPJ)
platinum solid (tonkinese)
Baby Milagros Hacer*RU
Spay
111
born
06.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zachar Dumka*PL
(TON
c 32 (ton))
Dam:
Patricia
(TON
n 32 (ton))
TON
n 31 (ton)
15b. Show class junior-neuter
(CAPJ/CAPJ)
natural solid (tonkinese)
Businka Milagros Hacer
Spay
112
born
06.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zachar Dumka*PL
(TON
c 32 (ton))
Dam:
Patricia
(TON
n 32 (ton))
TON
n 32 (ton)
15b. Show class junior-neuter
(CAPJ/CAPJ)
natural mink (tonkinese)
Betty Milagros Hacer*RU
Spay
113
born
06.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zachar Dumka*PL
(TON
c 32 (ton))
Dam:
Patricia
(TON
n 32 (ton))
BAM
a 32
23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition
(BR/BR)
blue mink
Joser Kameron
Male
114
born
11.12.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Joser Hunter
(XHL
a 32)
Dam:
Joser Yvelin
(SPH
a 32)
SPH
d 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red point
Quinta Solfrio
Female
115
born
28.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Triple, Pearl Master New Man of Golden Nest
(SPH
d 33)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Janina Solfrio
(SPH
f)
SPH
f
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie
Sitara Solfrio
Spay
116
born
04.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Le Roi Solfrio*RU
(SPH
d)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Monkey Girl of Golden Nest
(SPH
n 33)
SPH
n
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
black
Sugar Solfrio
Neuter
117
born
04.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Le Roi Solfrio*RU
(SPH
d)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Monkey Girl of Golden Nest
(SPH
n 33)
MCO
d
Show class for sale
(Sal/-)
red
Li-Li of madame Elen
Female
118
born
01.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Hephaestus of Madame Polosukhina
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Golden Girl Mini Trot *BY
(MCO
d)
MCO
d
Show class for sale
(Sal/-)
red
Luna of madame Elen
Female
119
born
01.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Hephaestus of Madame Polosukhina
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Golden Girl Mini Trot *BY
(MCO
d)
MCO
d 22
Show class for sale
(Sal/-)
red blotched
Ludwig of madame Elen
Male
120
born
01.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Hephaestus of Madame Polosukhina
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Golden Girl Mini Trot *BY
(MCO
d)
MCO
d 22
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
red blotched
Starks Plombir
Neuter
121
born
13.06.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Amstel
(MCO
n 22)
Dam:
Apple Jack-Ornella
(MCO
d 03 22)
MCO
f
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
black tortie
BMKiss*RU Attika
Male
122
born
27.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Hunter BMKiss*RU Altan Khatan
(MCO
d)
Dam:
FARA OF EAGLES NEST
(MCO
f)
MCO
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
color determination
Litter K: MCO 0.1 f 22, litter M : MCO 1.0 d, 1.0
Litter
123
born
17.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
ABY
n (aby)
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Des Cavalier Kalimba de Luna
Female
124
born
14.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Des Cavalier Maverick
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
Des Cavalier Jewel
(ABY
n (aby))
BEN
n 24
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
black spotted
Mascot February
Male
125
born
14.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BEN
n 24
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
black spotted
Mascot Yanson
Neuter
126
born
14.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BEN
n 24
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
black spotted
Mascot Pistachio
Female
127
born
14.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BEN
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
color determination
Santa Monica litter n
Litter
128
born
21.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BRI
c
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
lilac
WCF Eur.Ch. Erik Kingli Velvet
Male
129
born
19.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Katrin's Giacint
(BRI
o)
Dam:
Xani-Bastet Hour Honor
(BRI
b)
BRI
h
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
chocolate tortie
BMKiss*RU Lubava
Female
130
born
29.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Omul' from Area Sacra for BMKiss*RU
(BRI
o)
Dam:
BMKiss*RU Yosie
(BRI
j)
BRI
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
color determination
Litter F: BRI 1,0 ny11, BRI 1,0 ny 11, BRI 0,1 ny 25
Litter
131
born
07.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SFS
ns 11
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
black silver shaded
Henry Kisa Vasilisa
Male
132
born
25.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Hersey Vikilenia
(SFS
ns 11)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Kittystar Lolita
(SFS 71
ns 11)
DSX
d 21
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red tabby
WCF Iron Olympic Triple Master Yaponchik Sviatoslav
Male
133
born
19.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Luchezarnyj Perso Chudo Don
(DSX
d 03 21)
Dam:
Vishenka Moj Kapriz
(DSX
e)