Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Elessiya Uralskiy Suvenir Female
1 born 16.10.2018
Sire: Bars Allatau Uralskiy Suvenir (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Pearl of Empire's Mirabella (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Chernovol Elena , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BLH ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Ignat Alex Mur Male
2 born 05.02.2019
Sire: Alex Ricci Ricci (BLH ny 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Mikhajlova Svetlana , Chelyabinsk

Persian

PER w 62 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB)
white w/orange eyes WCF Double Master Vee D-Master Blue Moon Male
3 born 09.09.2018
Sire: Marwinfamily's Heartbeat (PER e 02)
Dam: Validian Sweet Dreams (PER w 62)
Owner: Okisheva Ol'ga, Okisheva Lyudmila , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Highland Fold

SFL n 03 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
seal tabby point bicolour BrightCat Kenzo Male
4 born 25.05.2019
Sire: Bellezza Nicolas of BrightCat (SFS ny 21 33)
Dam: Svetliy Klubok Jasmine (SFL 71 n 02 21 32)
Owner: Botova Svetlana , Roshchino
SFL n 03 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
seal tabby point bicolour BrightCat Konstancia Female
5 born 25.05.2019
Sire: Bellezza Nicolas of BrightCat (SFS ny 21 33)
Dam: Svetliy Klubok Jasmine (SFL 71 n 02 21 32)
Owner: Botova Svetlana , Roshchino

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 ay 25 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/CACE)
blue golden ticked Gr.Int.Ch. Xanay LiGrey Female
6 born 27.06.2016
Sire: Ogonek Richchi Richchi. (SFL ny 24)
Dam: Zelli Ricci Ricci (BLH ny 11)
Owner: Grigor'eva Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SFL 71 fs 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour Goldenberry Cantata Female
7 born 10.10.2018
Sire: Maryland Orange of Goldenberry (SFL d 02 21)
Dam: Goldenberry Heidi (SFL 71 ns 22)
Owner: Petrova Svetlana , Chelyabinsk

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL nt 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CAGCIB)
amber blotched Ingo Bajkal'skaya Raduga Male
8 born 07.02.2017
Sire: BAIKALRAINBOW HYZHIR (KBS d 22)
Dam: Z-Shchedrost' Bajkal'skaya Raduga (KBS nt 22)
Owner: Vinokurova Anna , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
KBL ny 09 22 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM/CACM)
black golden blotched w/white Gr.Int.Ch. Soya Untara Cezar' Male
9 born 08.11.2016
Sire: Voevoda Island Julapp (KBL n 03 24)
Dam: Katerina Island Julapp of Soya Untara (KBL ny 09 22)
Owner: Tepljakova Marina , Volgograd , KLK "Amulet-Ket"
KBL ny 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden blotched Khayp of Baikal Rainbow Male
10 born 25.07.2018
Sire: Ingo Bajkal'skaya Raduga (KBL nt 22)
Dam: Perseya Khram Gordyni (KBS f 03)
Owner: Vinokurova Anna , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"

Maine Coon

MCO d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Helly Ural Lotus Female
11 born 27.02.2019
Sire: Patrisio Ural Lotus (MCO d 09 22)
Dam: Ch. DeniLars Imperia (MCO d 22)
Owner: Nikiforova Galina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
MCO es 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
cream silver spotted Klever Argerion Male
12 born 11.09.2018
Sire: Mainelynx Renaldo (MCO ns 25)
Dam: Gerda Argirion (MCO g)
Owner: Gribanova Elena , Snezhinsk , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO fs 03 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour FlipSide Wendy Darling Female
13 born 30.11.2013
Sire: Respectcoon X*master (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Flipside My Queen (MCO ns 22)
Owner: Gafurova Ekaterina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
MCO f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched Country Gulliver's Michelle Magic Female
14 born 28.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Makeenko Natal'ya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
MCO n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black Franchesca Taiga Melody Female
15 born 22.10.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Kerrigan Links (MCO n 22)
Dam: W.Ch. Teffi Silver Taiga Melody (MCO n 22)
Owner: Chernysheva Elena , Chusovoj , KLK "Regul"
MCO n 03 22 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB/CAGPIB)
black blotched bicolour Pr. Bernolclassic Fortuna Neuter
16 born 02.01.2018
Sire: Bernolclassic Dragon (MCO n 03)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Bernolclassic Wonderful Girl (MCO f 22)
Owner: Fridrikhsen Galina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Funny Cat"
MCO n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Porsche Promyczek Male
17 born 25.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Makeenko Natal'ya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
MCO n 09 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black mackerel w/white T*Assol Ural Garnet Female
18 born 27.07.2018
Sire: Ch. GranPatron's Fidel (MCO ns 23)
Dam: Jolie Aus Answald (MCO n 22)
Owner: Simina Olesya , Chebarkul , KLK "Katus"
MCO n 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/-)
black blotched W.Ch. Teffi Silver Taiga Melody Female
19 born 25.03.2017
Sire: Home Lynx's Iridium Tigris (MCO n 23)
Dam: W.Pr. SnzCoon's Q'Parvati (MCO n 23)
Owner: Chernysheva Elena , Chusovoj , KLK "Regul"
MCO n 22 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet/Vet)
black blotched Shercoon Cassidy Female
20 born 27.05.2011
Sire: DK*Coonation's Momotombo (MCO n 22)
Dam: I*Honeybee Priscilla (MCO n 22)
Owner: Gafurova Ekaterina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
MCO n 23 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/-/PH (Alter))
black mackerel W.Pr. SnzCoon's Q'Parvati Spay
21 born 25.09.2014
Sire: Tigr Krasnyi Dar*RU (MCO n 23)
Dam: Uralridge Bagira (MCO n 22)
Owner: Chernysheva Elena , Chusovoj , KLK "Regul"
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Ch. Sun Ray Sandra Female
22 born 27.09.2018
Sire: BLUEMISTWILD YACHTSMAN (MCO ns 22)
Dam: NEFERTITI TZARINA COON (MCO fs)
Owner: Danilenko Natal'ya , Miass , KLK "Katus"

Munchkin Longhair

MNL a 09 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet/-)
blue w/white Iberis Que Hey Sky Spay
23 born 22.06.2010
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Paukova Elena , Magnitogorsk , KLK "Uralket"
MNL n 09 63 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
black w/white w/odd eyes Animeowl`s Darling Sky Iberis Male
24 born 17.05.2018
Sire: Animeowl`s Pearl (MNL d 33)
Dam: Iberis Sky Life (MNS g 09)
Owner: Paukova Elena , Magnitogorsk , CFC "FeliCity"

Norwegian Forest Cat

NFO a 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
blue Xaviera On Fashion Peak Female
25 born 30.07.2018
Sire: David Ejvind*BY (NFO n 09 22)
Dam: Patricia Forest Song (NFO n 09 23)
Owner: Simina Olesya, Mikhnevich Kseniya , Chebarkul , All Stars

Ragdoll

RAG n 03 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet/Vet)
black bicolour Feya Baffet Krasa Shagola Female
26 born 11.09.2009
Sire: Leopold de Konstanta (RAG n 03)
Dam: Angelspspunrags Voo Doo Charm (RAG n 03)
Owner: Gulyaeva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
RAG n 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal point bicolour K.Ch. Lanis StavrosRagdoll Male
27 born 20.09.2018
Sire: PL*Ragissa Crach An Craite (RAG a 03)
Dam: Dominika StavrosRagdoll (RAG n 03 33)
Owner: Mochalova Elena , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
RAG 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter)
color determination Litter Elite Party X... Litter
28 born 19.04.2019
Sire: Adelwin First Knight (RAG a 33)
Dam: Elite Party Zoe (RAG a 03)
Owner: Kolesova Elena , Yekaterinburg

Birman (Sacred Birman)

SBI b 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
chocolate Octava Rose Red Blue*RU Female
29 born 24.10.2018
Sire: RU*Tarnis Nair Al Saif (SBI n)
Dam: Alicia Rose Red Blue*RU (SBI c)
Owner: Ignatova Tat'yana , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"

Siberian

SIB f 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched w/white Samira Noche Blanca Female
30 born 15.04.2018
Sire: Starsiberia Briarey (SIB n 24)
Dam: Alisa Ogonyok (SIB f 03 24)
Owner: Perelygina Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk
SIB n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Yolochka Taymur Female
31 born 17.12.2018
Sire: Amurin Filippus (SIB n 09 22)
Dam: Ruta Taymur (SIB n 23)
Owner: Samojlova Irina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Funny Cat"
SIB ns 09 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP)
black silver blotched w/white Qwerty Taymur Spay
32 born 20.08.2017
Sire: Ch. FL*Amurin Filippus (SIB n 09 22)
Dam: Nefertiti Siberiada of Mittelmeijer (SIB ns 09 22)
Owner: Samojlova Irina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Funny Cat"
SIB ny 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black golden blotched Int.Ch. Starsiberia Verona Female
33 born 06.12.2013
Sire: Amurin Filippus (SIB n 09 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Taurus Tonica (SIB n 22)
Owner: Perelygina Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SIB ny 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black golden blotched Int.Ch. Zlata Zarskaya Rodnja Female
34 born 06.11.2014
Sire: Ch. FL*Amurin Filippus (SIB n 09 22)
Dam: Dubravka Zarskaya Rodnja (SIB a 22)
Owner: Perelygina Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SIB ny 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden blotched Starsiberia Sever Male
35 born 28.10.2018
Sire: Ester-Ley ’Nektar (SIB n 23)
Dam: Int.Ch. Zlata Zarskaya Rodnja (SIB ny 22)
Owner: Perelygina Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SIB ny 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black golden blotched Starsiberia Utos Male
36 born 15.05.2019
Sire: Ch. FL*Amurin Filippus (SIB n 09 22)
Dam: Samira Noche Blanca (SIB f 09 22)
Owner: Perelygina Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SIB 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination Starsiberia U Litter
37 born 15.05.2019
Sire: Ch. FL*Amurin Filippus (SIB n 09 22)
Dam: Samira Noche Blanca (SIB f 09 22)
Owner: Perelygina Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
ruddy (abyssinian) Ch. Devika Odillia Female
38 born 28.04.2018
Sire: Nerkes London King (ABY d)
Dam: Ch. Devika Laila Ali (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Kashkareva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-)
ruddy (abyssinian) Devika Malvina Female
39 born 11.01.2019
Sire: Nerkes Bethoven (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Ch. Devika Laila Ali (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Kashkareva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
ABY o (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
sorrel (abyssinian) Ch. Devika Samurai Male
40 born 23.11.2018
Sire: Nerkes Liverpool (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Devika Petra Rossa (ABY o (aby))
Owner: Kashkareva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Bengal

BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted Ch. Shakira Sepelina Giz Anirkiss Female
41 born 11.07.2018
Sire: Ch. Sharm Khan Chingis of Anirkiss (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. Grafinja Sepelina Ferdinand (BEN n 22)
Owner: Kovaleva Irina , Kazan , KLK "Sozvezdie druzej"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
black spotted Tyson Bright Joy Male
42 born 03.07.2018
Sire: Joy Beng Devid (BEN n 24)
Dam: Vega Yarkaya Zvezda (BEN n 24)
Owner: Gatilova Alevtina , Kurgan , KROO KLK "MagiyaKis"

British Shorthair

BRI a 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCE/CACE)
blue Int.Ch. Germanica Amber Line Spay
43 born 28.07.2018
Sire: Ch. Plush Roof Gareth (BRI a)
Dam: Ch. Assolle from Nova Style (BRI a)
Owner: Sarkisova Natal'ya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI a 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue Ch. Michelangelo Amber Line Male
44 born 25.09.2017
Sire: Viking Plush Roof (BRI a)
Dam: Ch. Assolle from Nova Style (BRI a)
Owner: Gerbst Irina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue Ch. Plush Roof Gareth Male
45 born 25.11.2016
Sire: Patrick Suazy (BRI c)
Dam: Vikki Plush Roof (BRI a)
Owner: Tomilova Svetlana , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue Greta Amber Line Female
46 born 28.07.2018
Sire: Ch. Plush Roof Gareth (BRI a)
Dam: Ch. Assolle from Nova Style (BRI a)
Owner: Grinjaeva Ol'ga , KLK "Katus"
BRI a 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP)
blue Mister Myshkin Amber Line Neuter
47 born 25.09.2017
Sire: Viking Plush Roof (BRI a)
Dam: Ch. Assolle from Nova Style (BRI a)
Owner: Koroleva Elena , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI by 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate golden shaded Fradges Mur Golden Vasilisa Female
48 born 02.11.2018
Sire: Lemurcat Yan (BRI by 11)
Dam: -
Owner: Pankeeva Marina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI by 11 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
chocolate golden shaded point Caesar Alex Mur Male
49 born 09.04.2019
Sire: Alex Ricci Ricci (BLH ny 22)
Dam: Polina Zolotoi Zamok (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Mikhajlova Svetlana , Chelyabinsk
BRI by 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate golden spotted Allia LiGrey Female
50 born 18.01.2015
Sire: Torgue LiGrey (BRI b 24)
Dam: Lace Tigra LiGrey (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Merchenko Nadezhda , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI c 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
lilac Mark Dacascos Amber Line Male
51 born 25.09.2017
Sire: Viking Plush Roof (BRI a)
Dam: Ch. Assolle from Nova Style (BRI a)
Owner: Tomilova Svetlana , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI c 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP)
lilac Bentley Amber Line Male
52 born 05.11.2018
Sire: Ch. Plush Roof Gareth (BRI a)
Dam: Ch. Maleficenta Amber Line (BRI j 24)
Owner: Sarkisova Natal'ya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI cy 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
lilac golden shaded Fradges Mur Golden Vivian Female
53 born 02.11.2018
Sire: Lemurcat Yan (BRI by 11)
Dam: -
Owner: Pankeeva Marina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI e 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
cream Xul Lunar Rhapsody Neuter
54 born 02.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. OSKAR RUSSIAN HERO (BRI a 03)
Dam: Ch. HOCICO LUNAR RHAPSODY (BRI j 25)
Owner: Vorob'eva Elena , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI e 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
cream bicolour Lennox Lewis Amber line Male
55 born 03.11.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. OSKAR RUSSIAN HERO (BRI a 03)
Dam: Ch. Maleficenta Amber Line (BRI j 24)
Owner: Bazaeva Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI h 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate tortie bicolour Jeneva of Royal Sapphire Female
56 born 21.09.2014
Sire: Patrik Briraspberry (BRI d 02)
Dam: Businka (BRI p)
Owner: Merchenko Nadezhda , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Alisa-Best"
BRI ns 11 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black silver shaded Wandy Female
57 born 25.08.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Korenyuk Irina , Orenburg , KLK "Evraziya"
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Barbara Uralskiy Suvenir Female
58 born 12.05.2017
Sire: Lara-Cat Hester (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Uralskiy Suvenir Hillary (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Murashkina Irina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Hessy Uralskiy Suvenir Female
59 born 10.05.2018
Sire: Visconty Gregory Al Gato (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Uralskiy Suvenir Hillary (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Khasanov Dmitrij , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI ns 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black silver shaded Ural'skij Suvenir Imperiya Female
60 born 01.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Murashkina Irina , Chelyabinsk
BRI ns 11 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
seal siver shaded point Ch. Sawa Amber Line Male
61 born 10.01.2018
Sire: Visconty Gregory Al Gato (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Uralskiy Suvenir Andromeda (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Tomilova Svetlana , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI ns 11 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
seal siver shaded point J.Ch. Omelia Amber Line Female
62 born 12.03.2019
Sire: Ch. Sawa Amber Line (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Uralskiy Suvenir Andromeda (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Sarkisova Natal'ya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI ny 12 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
golden chinchilla Queen Sun Ray Female
63 born 27.05.2019
Sire: Kenny DorES World (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Peliken Golden Point Odeliya (BRI ny 25 33)
Owner: Kapitonova Elena , Uchaly , FTs "Bars"
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Yieis Ural Sun Male
64 born 16.07.2017
Sire: Conty Basket (BRI ns 25)
Dam: Loren CatZoology (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Merchenko Nadezhda , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Peliken Golden Ustin Male
65 born 06.09.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Your Majesty Golden Point Ollin (BRI ny 11 33)
Dam: Peliken Golden Bessy (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Pankeeva Marina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI ny 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked Mona Miracle of Urals Female
66 born 01.04.2019
Sire: Shine Emeralds Dominic (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Natalyland's Queen Flowers Charlene (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Ashmarina Alena , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI ny 25 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
black golden point ticked Peliken Golden Point Odeliya Female
67 born 02.04.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Your Majesty Golden Point Ollin (BRI ny 11 33)
Dam: Diana Alex Mur (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Kapitonova Elena , Uchaly , FTs "Bars"
BRI ny 25 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden point ticked Peliken Golden Point Vikentius Male
68 born 04.12.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Your Majesty Golden Point Ollin (BRI ny 11 33)
Dam: Peliken Golden Basy (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Pankeeva Marina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI w 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB)
white RU Megalodon Ural Sun Male
69 born 23.02.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. OSKAR RUSSIAN HERO (BRI a 03)
Dam: GERDA YaNTARNYE OSTROVA (BRI w 62)
Owner: Pustozerova Oksana , Kopejsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination Peliken C... Litter
70 born 23.04.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Your Majesty Golden Point Ollin (BRI ny 11 33)
Dam: Only Russo Dasha (BLH ny 25)
Owner: Pankeeva Marina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Burmese

BUR a (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue (burmese) Cupidon El Corazon of Gala's Kingdom Male
71 born 03.11.2018
Sire: Ion El Corazon (BUR a (bur))
Dam: Charovnitza El Corazon (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Sumina Galina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Funny Cat"
BUR n (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
sable (burmese) Dalila El Corazon of Gala's Kingdom Female
72 born 13.11.2018
Sire: Ion El Corazon (BUR a (bur))
Dam: Taiana DeBoshe*RU (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Sumina Galina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Funny Cat"
BUR n (bur) 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB/CAPIB)
sable (burmese) Rosalie El Corazon Spay
73 born 13.02.2015
Sire: Bjelke’s Great Dane (BUR n (bur))
Dam: DE LA VEGA EL CORAZON (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Sumina Galina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Funny Cat"

Devon Rex

DRX n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Diamonds of Star Elf Male
74 born 12.04.2018
Sire: Barsa No Comment (DRX n 03 23)
Dam: Casablanca of Star Elf (DRX w 62)
Owner: Kirilovskikh Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO n 22 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/CAGCE)
black blotched W.Ch. WCF Master Royal Flower Blues of Leonmoor Male
75 born 25.04.2018
Sire: Vitas Little Phoenix (EXO n 22)
Dam: Muffin Guatemala of Royal Flower (EXO n 22)
Owner: Leonova Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS fy 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie golden bloched w/white Z-Shchedraya Shtuchka Bajkal'skaya Raduga Female
76 born 10.10.2015
Sire: Prezident Prajd Amur (KBS ny 09 22)
Dam: Laluna*s Sonata (KBL fy 22)
Owner: Vinokurova Anna , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
KBS ny 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black golden blotched Bajkal'skaya Raduga TA*Bard Male
77 born 12.05.2018
Sire: Prezident Prajd Amur (KBS ny 09 22)
Dam: TUFAN EFROSINIYA BOB (KBL ny 09 22)
Owner: Vinokurova Anna , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"

Munchkin Shorthair

MNS d 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
red mackerel Ibiris Figaro Male
78 born 12.03.2019
Sire: Animeowl's Uma (MNL d 21 32)
Dam: -
Owner: Paukova Elena , Magnitogorsk , KLK "Uralket"

Ocicat

OCI bs 24 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/-/-)
chocolate silver spotted Queen Radiant Neuter
79 born 29.04.2017
Sire: Radiant Timir (OCI n 24)
Dam: Viktoria Natali Radiant (OCI bs 24)
Owner: Malysheva Elena , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
OCI bs 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate silver spotted Viktoria Natali Radiant Female
80 born 23.11.2014
Sire: Radiant Timir (OCI n 24)
Dam: Radiant Snezha (OCI bs 24)
Owner: Malysheva Elena , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
OCI n 24 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/-/-)
black spotted Radiant Timir Male
81 born 22.03.2012
Sire: Dreamsong Yahont of RadiantCat (OCI ns 24)
Dam: Dreamsong Yashma of RadiantCat (OCI ns 24)
Owner: Malysheva Elena , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS b 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
chocolate blotched Ch. Tawny LiGrey Male
82 born 05.12.2017
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Grey Zilbert Mio Mio (SFS 71 ns 22)
Dam: Palette Pearl Mio Mio (SFS ns 24 62)
Owner: Grigor'eva Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SFS by 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate golden blotched Fairy LiGrey Female
83 born 02.03.2019
Sire: Ch. Halc LiGrey (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Xanay LiGrey (SFL 71 ay 25)
Owner: Zubkova Taisija , KLK "Katus"
SFS ds 22 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB/CAPIB)
red silver blotched Vinchenzzo Amber Line Neuter
84 born 19.10.2015
Sire: Int.Ch. Cognac LiGrey (SFS bs)
Dam: Ch. Maleficenta Amber Line (BRI j 24)
Owner: Koroleva Elena , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SFS ny 25 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB/CAPIB)
black golden ticked Int.Ch. Julian LiGrey Neuter
85 born 05.05.2015
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bentley Zolotoi Zamok (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Princessa Zolotoi Zamok (SFS ns 11)
Owner: Grigor'eva Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SFS ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Darina Vento Aureo Female
86 born 31.10.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Xavier Golden Star Ultralaine (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Ch. Nusha Golden Star Uralskiy Suvenir (SFS bs 23)
Owner: Sharafanova Larisa , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SFS ny 25 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB/CAPIB)
black golden ticked Benny LiGrey Neuter
87 born 22.06.2016
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bentley Zolotoi Zamok (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Int.Ch. Honey LiGrey (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Grigor'eva Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SFS ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Dark Golden Cloud LiGrey Male
88 born 27.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bentley Zolotoi Zamok (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Int.Ch. Honey LiGrey (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Grigor'eva Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 a 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CAGCIB)
blue ticked Baron Asher Moon Grace Male
89 born 03.02.2018
Sire: Jantar' (SFS 71 n 22)
Dam: Snowsong Gamal-Intisar (SFL ns 25)
Owner: Akramova Galina , Omsk , FA "Bomond"
SFS 71 ny 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded Fibi LiGrey Female
90 born 02.03.2019
Sire: Ch. Halc LiGrey (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Ch. Ricci Ricci Zuzu LiGrey (SFL 71 f 24)
Owner: Grigor'eva Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SFS 71 ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black golden ticked Big Boy LiGrey Male
91 born 07.05.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bentley Zolotoi Zamok (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Int.Ch. Honey LiGrey (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Grigor'eva Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SFS 71 ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Belle Golden LiGrey Female
92 born 07.05.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bentley Zolotoi Zamok (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Int.Ch. Honey LiGrey (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Grigor'eva Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SFS 71 ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Dark Golden Bee LiGrey Female
93 born 27.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bentley Zolotoi Zamok (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Int.Ch. Honey LiGrey (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Grigor'eva Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Ural Rex Shorthair

URS d 09 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
red spotted w/white Ulan pride Vesnushka Female
94 born 12.12.2016
Sire: Neo Samocvet Shuravy (URS d 09)
Dam: Revolution's Evdokia (URS f 09 24)
Owner: Shujskaya Elizaveta , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
URS d 24 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE)
red spotted Ulan pride Viking Male
95 born 12.12.2016
Sire: Neo Samocvet Shuravy (URS d 09)
Dam: Revolution's Evdokia (URS f 09 24)
Owner: Shujskaya Elizaveta , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
URS f 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie bicolour Ulan pride Dushechka Female
96 born 30.04.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Ulan Shuravy (URL n 03)
Dam: Ulan pride Vesnushka (URS d 09 24)
Owner: Shujskaya Elizaveta , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"

Siamese group

Balinese

BAL d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red Vegas Krasa Shagola Male
97 born 02.11.2016
Sire: Leo Krasa Shagola (BAL a)
Dam: Fedra Krasa Shagola (BAL j)
Owner: Volkova Svetlana , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Mekong Bobtail

MBT n 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
seal point Kandry Line Zh'Ctark Male
98 born 09.05.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Elion of Jukos Pride (MBT n 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Ciprida KhaLVa (MBT f 33)
Owner: Starostina Irina , Yekaterinburg

Oriental Shorthair

OSH b 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate Jubatus Alain Delon Male
99 born 20.01.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise (OSH b 24)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Enya Charming Grace (OSH bs 24)
Owner: Islamova Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Cher ami"
OSH n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black Grace Ekt's Roksalana Female
100 born 04.03.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Grace Ekt's Solomon (SIA n (sia))
Dam: Ch. Uma Thurman Estet MEM (OSH n)
Owner: Yavorskij Nikolaj, Kirin Danil , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
OSH n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Ch. Schlisselos Katoleya UmmHurayra Female
101 born 21.07.2018
Sire: Wendy Schlisselos (OSH b)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Daenerys Targaryen (OSH a 24)
Owner: Yavorskij Nikolaj , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
OSH n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Caressing Coral Krasa Shagola Male
102 born 08.01.2019
Sire: Goustavus Krasa Shagola (SIA ds)
Dam: Osiria Daisy Krasa Shagola (OSH n 21)
Owner: Gulyaeva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
OSH w 67 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE)
white w/siamese eyes Neko-Tyan Dagmar II Female
103 born 23.11.2016
Sire: Shining Shambala Know-How (SIA w 67)
Dam: Neko-Tyan Verbena (OSH d 24)
Owner: Parkhomchuk Yuliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Siamese

SIA f 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie tabby Iraida Krasa Shagola Female
104 born 03.05.2018
Sire: Goustavus Krasa Shagola (SIA ds)
Dam: Laurencia Krasa Shagola (BAL j 33)
Owner: Gulyaeva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SIA n 21 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ/-)
black tabby Calvin Krasa Shagola Neuter
105 born 08.01.2019
Sire: Goustavus Krasa Shagola (SIA ds)
Dam: Osiria Daisy Krasa Shagola (OSH n 21)
Owner: Gulyaeva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SIA o 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
cinnamon Pipa Ural Sun Female
106 born 05.02.2019
Sire: Bellamy Adoro*LT (OSH bs)
Dam: -
Owner: Klimovich Natal'ya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SIA w 61 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
white /blue eyes PETREXORY'S MARTIN WHITE RABBIT Male
107 born 26.06.2018
Sire: Petrexory's Funny Piero (OSH w 61)
Dam: Petrexory's Iolanta (OSH a 24)
Owner: Klimovich Natal'ya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue Xalva Krasa Shagola Female
108 born 06.02.2019
Sire: Bastet Krasa Shagola (DSX a)
Dam: J*Serena Krasa Shagola (DSX f 02 33)
Owner: Nechaeva Marina , Ozersk
DSX g 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) Warsavia Ligold Krasa Shagola Female
109 born 14.08.2016
Sire: Clavdius Krasa Shagola (DSX n 21)
Dam: Dalida Krasa Shagola (DSX n 03)
Owner: Gulyaeva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
DSX n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black Izyum Krasa Shagola Male
110 born 06.03.2018
Sire: Clavdius Krasa Shagola (DSX n 21)
Dam: Dalida Krasa Shagola (DSX n 03)
Owner: Gulyaeva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk
DSX n 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
seal point Zlatogor Krasa Shagola Male
111 born 18.12.2018
Sire: Tanets Moj Kapriz (DSX d 03 21 33)
Dam: Gerda Krasa Shagola (DSX g 03 33)
Owner: Kalinina Marina, Nechaeva Marina , KLK "Katus"

Sphynx

SPH n 21 32 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tabby mink UmariTerios Uliana Female
112 born 15.05.2017
Sire: Emerald Sight Celentano (SPH n 21 32)
Dam: -
Owner: Terent'eva Natal'ya , Chelyabinsk

Others

Elf

ELF w 62 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/-/BR)
white w/orange eyes Carolina of Wariprincess Female
113 born 27.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shostak Irina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Household Pet

HHP fs 21 33 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet/-)
black tortie silver tabby point Sladkaya Bulochka Female
114 born 01.04.2018
Sire: Gad (HHP ds 21)
Dam: Feya (HHP n 03)
Owner: Gulyaeva Elena

Undefined breed

NON f 17. Show class novices (Nov/-/Nov)
black tortie Melaniya Female
115 born 02.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Khvorikova Kristina , KLK "Katus"

Kittens for sale

Longhair group

Highland Fold

SFL ds 11 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/Sal)
red silver shaded point Angel On A Palm Regor Neuter
116 born 05.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Smolina Vera , Chelyabinsk

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO d 22 Show class for sale (Sal/-/-)
red blotched Hugo Boss Ural lotus Neuter
117 born 27.02.2019
Sire: Patrisio Ural Lotus (MCO d 09 22)
Dam: Ch. DeniLars Imperia (MCO d 22)
Owner: Nikiforova Galina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
MCO e 22 Show class for sale (Sal/-/-)
cream blotched Henry Ural lotus Neuter
118 born 27.02.2019
Sire: Patrisio Ural Lotus (MCO d 09 22)
Dam: Ch. DeniLars Imperia (MCO d 22)
Owner: Nikiforova Galina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
MCO n 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/Sal)
black blotched Jacques Alex Lynx Male
119 born 24.11.2018
Sire: Ch. Frederick Borisville (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Ch. Daria Alex Lynx (MCO f 22)
Owner: Gribanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
MCO Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/-)
color determination Litter Taiga Melody I... Litter
120 born 10.03.2019
Sire: Sibir Hide Hakas (MCO n)
Dam: W.Ch. Teissen Taiga Melody (MCO n 23)
Owner: Chernysheva Elena , Chusovoj , KLK "Regul"

Additional participants' list

SFS ns 25 Show class For Sale (Sal/Sal/Sal)
black silver ticked Jessica Prima Artistry Female
121 born 07.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Goncharova Tat'yana
SFS 71 ny 25 Show class For Sale (Sal/Sal/Sal)
black golden ticked Liska Prima Artistry Female
122 born 06.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Goncharova Tat'yana
SFS 71 ny 21 33 Show class For Sale (Sal/Sal/Sal)
black golden tabby point Laska Prima Artistry Female
123 born 06.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Goncharova Tat'yana
SFS ns 11 Show class For Sale (Sal/Sal/Sal)
black silver shaded Milka Prima Artistry Female
124 born 15.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Goncharova Tat'yana
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Perseus Leopardstrail*RU Male
125 born 03.01.2019
Sire: IZUMRUD Leopardstrail*RU (BEN n 24)
Dam: Frederika Leopardstrail*RU (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kalinenkova Viktoriya , Chelyabinsk , CFC "ElGrand"
PER n 01 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAC/CACIB)
black van My Marvel Clark Male
126 born 31.07.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Snowball's Ultrashik (PER ns 03 22)
Dam: W.Ch. Snowball RUS Camelia (PER a 01 21)
Owner: Belousova Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black spotted Barbie A-Murr * UA Female
127 born 16.04.2019
Sire: Inspiration Fox (BEN n 24)
Dam: Penelopa A-MURR * UA (BEN n 24)
Owner: Gaganova Elena , Chelyabinsk
BEN n 24 Show class For Sale (Sal/Sal/Sal)
black spotted Gelense Style Richard Male
128 born 30.03.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Gelense Style Yasen Boy Dream (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ulee Malleo of Gelense Style (BEN n 24)
Owner: Gaganova Elena , Chelyabinsk
SIB n 09 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
seal point w/white Serjet Markus BlackWood Male
129 born 20.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Poletaeva Svetlana , Ulyanovsk
NFO n 09 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black spotted w/white Charlotta On Fashion Peak Female
130 born 18.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Simina Olesya , Chebarkul , All Stars