*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia
*WCF - 31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*
Belgorod - Russia
WCF SHOW LICENSING
Date: February 23, 24 2019
Novosibirsk, 2018-11-26 issue-1 |
1st application: 2018-11-26
LicenseL# 191109- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- ER-042
C15430, C15431
to: WOFECE ASTRA
Att.: Mrs Natalia Lebedeva
Dear President(s),
This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules
and regulations.
No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.
See approved rules for that purpose.
Responsible Club: WOFECE ASTRA (RU-0184)
Co-organizing Trainee club:Koshki Belogorja (RU-H-0133)
WCF-Ring(s)
Judges:
Mr. Tomas Balchiunas, Lithuania (AB, WCF) |
Mrs. Anna Nazarova, Russia (AB, WCF) |
Note:
It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose,
is allowed to judge on this exhibition.
Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.
You may organize special breed shows(at least 15 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be
called "ring" or to be performed as ring.
The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.
All other rings need the permission of the office.
You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules
for the BIS.
The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breedshows are allowed to
participate in the Best of Best.A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.
Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages
of the show catalogue.
Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid
for WCF awards.
ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.
Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual
Board-members.
In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and
cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the
native language of the country.
In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with
two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.
An electronically copy of this show catalogue with all results must be sent tothe Chairman of the Show
commissionto the mail addressshow.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.
The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not
comply with these resolutions.
In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:
International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue
on each showday.
A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.
If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date
of the exhibition.
If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.
This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its
validity for non prolongation of patronage.There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.
All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .
All questions about participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com
We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.
Best regards,
WCF show licensing management
Marina Khodusova
According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show
results to third partiesfor NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.
*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.The Board The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer. | ||
Executive committee: The Board | ||
President Germany | Secretary General Hapsalas 15-31 mobile: +371-291 234 30 | Secretary General Hapsalas 15-31 mobile: +371-291 234 30 |
Extended Board1st Vice-president Anna Rudakova ul. Moskovskaya, 13a phone: +7 8412 66 0130 mobile: +7 902 352 7153 |
phone: +27-21-976 99 65 |
phone: +27-21-976 99 65 |
Chair persons of the CommissionsDisciplinary commission Dr. Paolo Veneziani phone:+39-340-652 02 81 | Show commission phone: +371-2-940 74 04 | Standard and Judges commission |
Licenses for exhibitions Novosibirsk / Russla mobile: +7-913-954 18 12 | Licenses for exhibitions | AuditorsTanja Krause D-45139 Essen Germany email: wcf@wcf-online.de |
Программа Выставки/THE EXHIBITION PROGRAM
23 february 2019
9.00-10.30 - регистрация участников/ registration of participants
10. 30 - регистрация участников/ registration of participants
10.30-13.00 – Экспертиза/ examination
13.00-14.00 - Перерыв/ lunch break
14.00-15.00 - WCF ring junior
15.00-17.00 – Mono Show
14.00-18.00 - Экспертиза/ examination
16.00-17.00 - WCF ring adult
17.00-18.00 – Show SH, Show SLH
18.00-19.30 – Best in Show
24 february 2019
9.00-10.00 - регистрация участников/ registration of participants
10.30-13.00 – Экспертиза/ examination
13.00-14.00 - Перерыв/ lunch break
13.00 -13.30 – костюмированное шоу/ Costume show
14.00-15.00 - WCF ring junior
15.00-16.00 – Mono Show
14.00-18.00 - Экспертиза/ examination
16.00-17.00 - WCF ring adult
16.00-17.00 - Show Lady
17.00-18.00 - Show Gentleman
18.00 - 18.30 - SUPER SHOW
18.30-19.30 – Best in Show
ACL ns 03 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
black silver spotted bicolour | WCF Eur.Ch. Curl Harbour's London | Male |
1 | born 10.01.2018 | |
Microchip: 900113000442781 | ||
Sire: Thor Russicats From Cat Harbour (ACS n 24) | ||
Dam: Curl Harbour's Cherry (ACL fs 01 21) |
BLH a | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
blue | WCF W.Ch. Brillex Bonamur | Male |
2 | born 23.04.2016 | |
Microchip: 804098100112227 ukr | ||
Sire: Harrison Softpolite*UA (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Ablikats Hairess Salvadores (BRI a) |
KBL d 03 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red spotted bicolour | Romantik Koteyko | Male |
3 | born 31.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Kitti Shel Asteriks (KBL n 03) | ||
Dam: Dusha Moya Koteyko (KBL d 09 22) |
KBL f 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black tortie blotched | Dubrava’s Assol Tiny Linx | Female |
4 | born 21.03.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lazar' Tri Kota (KBL d 03 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Eur.Ch. Dar'ja Tri Kota (KBL f 09 22) |
KBL f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched | Opera Serebro Rossypju | Female |
5 | born 04.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Tungus Serebro Rossypju (KBL n 24) | ||
Dam: Ch.Iris Serebro Rossypju (KBL f 22) |
KBL n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black | Agata Jeanne Joy | Female |
6 | born 20.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rik Martin (KBL n) | ||
Dam: Glashenka Koteyko (KBL f 09) |
MCO a 09 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue w/white | Blaze Purple Haze | Male |
7 | born 01.12.2018 | |
Microchip: 900111881121521 | ||
Sire: RU* Coon Sherika Atilla (MCO n 09) | ||
Dam: Assol (MCO n) |
MCO d 09 22 | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
red blotched w/white | Zolotoj Luch Magiya Zvezdy Kunov | Neuter |
8 | born 10.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Axel Long Meadow*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Diva Vercalles (MCO f 03 24) |
MCO d 09 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
red blotched w/white | Zolotoj Svet Magiya Zvezdy Kunov | Male |
9 | born 10.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Axel Long Meadow*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Diva Vercalles (MCO f 03 24) |
MCO f 09 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie mackerel w/white | Anel Briliant Ursula | Female |
10 | born 11.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zoran Aldaker*PL (MCO d 09 23) | ||
Dam: Anel Briliant Lappi (MCO n 03) |
MCO f 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | Garmoniya Chocolate | Female |
11 | born 05.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Caramel's Atlant (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Cat's Castle Dixy-Land (MCO f 22) |
MCO f 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | Alpinen Gold Bastet | Female |
12 | born 10.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Flip-Flops Persey (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Lulusha Waldhuter (MCO w 63) |
MCO f 09 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | Yunona Magiya Zvezdy Kunov | Female |
13 | born 10.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Axel Long Meadow*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Meowhouses Wirginia (MCO f 09 22) |
MCO f 09 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | Zabava Magiya Zvezdy Kunov | Female |
14 | born 10.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Axel Long Meadow*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Diva Vercalles (MCO f 03 24) |
MCO fs 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie silver bloched w/white | Debbie Goodfild | Female |
15 | born 26.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mainelynx Bonzai (MCO ns 25) | ||
Dam: Zlata of Spica (MCO fs 03 22) |
MCO fs 09 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie silver mackerel w/white | Aipinen Gold Extra | Female |
16 | born 21.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: I'Shtorm F&R of Fridericks House (MCO ns 09 22) | ||
Dam: Qweem Margot Waldhuter (MCO fs 09 22) |
MCO n | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black | Assol | Female |
17 | born 25.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Captain Jack Natlain*RU (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Rock and Roll Antipov Style*RU (MCO n 22) |
MCO n | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black | Binks Purple Haze | Male |
18 | born 01.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU* Coon Sherika Atilla (MCO n 09) | ||
Dam: Assol (MCO n) |
MCO n 03 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black ticked/white | C*Amellia Goodfild | Female |
19 | born 14.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mainelynx Bonzai (MCO ns 25) | ||
Dam: Mainelynx Orcalia (MCO n 03) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Floriana New Star | Female |
20 | born 18.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Clean Joy King-Kong (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Noysha Perfectcoon (MCO f 22) |
MCO n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Fantazy World'KZ Alistar | Male |
21 | born 09.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Odin Legend of Island (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Rusia Lav (MCO a 22) |
MCO n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Uralridge*RU Darina | Female |
22 | born 06.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Russi Mystic Grizzly (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Uralridge*RU Yolka (MCO n 09 24) |
MCO ns | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB) | |
black smoke | A*Zigmund Alpinen Gold | Neuter |
23 | born 23.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Waldhuter Kalif (MCO w 61) | ||
Dam: Kaaisa Ludique Esprit (MCO f) |
MCO ns 09 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver blotched w/white | Graciya Goodfild | Female |
24 | born 06.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mainelynx Bonzai (MCO ns 25) | ||
Dam: Mainelynx Orcalia (MCO n 03) |
MCO ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black silver blotched | Anfisa Melesenta | Female |
25 | born 20.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Marsel of Alistie*RU (MCO ns 09 22) | ||
Dam: Nika (MCO n 22) |
MCO w 62 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
white w/orange eyes | Alpinen Gold Big Boy | Male |
26 | born 10.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Flip-Flops Persey (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Lulusha Waldhuter (MCO w 63) |
MCO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Melesenta D | Litter |
27 | born 18.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dinero Efendi (MCO as) | ||
Dam: Glariya (MCO n 03 22) |
PER f 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie bicolour | Gressi Silver Premium | Female |
28 | born 26.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bell Noise Ares Melody Spring (EXO n 03) | ||
Dam: Yemma (PER e 33) |
PER gs 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) silver blotched | Vella Triumff Alirmak | Female |
29 | born 04.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Triumf Dilajt Tess (PER d 33) | ||
Dam: Patrisiya Plutos Flau Ortanzhi (EXO as 22 62) |
PER | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
color determination | Alirmak B. | Litter |
30 | born 04.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Triumf Dilajt Tess (PER d 33) | ||
Dam: Ufi Chalin Tess Fly Bertol (EXO gs) |
SBI | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
color determination | Angel Soul*RU | Litter |
31 | born 03.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bart Elegant (SBI n 21) | ||
Dam: Nochnaya Krasavitsa Enimalz Kingdom (SBI n) |
SFL 71 w 62 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
white w/orange eyes | Fluffyhome Finland | Spay |
32 | born 29.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Marble Dream Invoker of Fluffyhome (SFL 71 n 02 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Minnesota Furry Friends of Fluffyhome (SFL w 62) |
SFL a | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue | Laurel Silver Premium | Male |
33 | born 09.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Egor Navadall (SFS 71 ns 21 33) | ||
Dam: Airis Bonny Anel Briliant (SFS a) |
SFL a 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue bicolour | Nikki MarkAng*Ru | Male |
34 | born 29.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Flint MarkAng*RU (SFL 71 e 02) | ||
Dam: Yasya Tender Marvel (SFS n 22) |
SFL d 02 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red tabby harlequin | WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Melody Star's Daniel Fo | Male |
35 | born 12.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Crimeanstar Quantin Lovely (SFL 71 n 01 21) | ||
Dam: WCF Eur.Ch. Silk Touch Cynthia (SFL h 03) |
SFL d 03 21 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red tabby bicolour | Kindlycat's Nike | Male |
36 | born 15.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Happy Fold Oasis (SFL d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Kindlycats Esenia (SFL 71 ds 03 24) |
SFL n 03 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black blotched bicolour | WCF Triple, Olympic Bronze Master Yaskrava Zirka's Nicole | Female |
37 | born 23.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bonne Chance Cardinal Black of Yaskrava Zirka (SFL 71 n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Yaskrava Zirka's Gabriella (SFL a 02 21 63) |
SFL w 61 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
white /blue eyes | WCF Double, Olympic Silver, Pearl Master Yaskrava Zirka's Pearl | Neuter |
38 | born 31.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Triple Master Yaskrava Zirka & Divo-Divnoe Narkiss (SFS e 03) | ||
Dam: Salvador's Umka of Yaskrava Zirka (SFS 71 w 61) |
SFL | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | C... SofiVit Rus | Litter |
39 | born 17.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: G.I.Joe Andikorus (SFL 71 d 01 21) | ||
Dam: Charlotte Andikorus (SFL n 02) |
SIB as 09 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue silver tabby point w/white | Gelman Area Love | Male |
40 | born 02.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kumir Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB ns 03 33) | ||
Dam: Bogomira Area Love (SIB as 21 33) |
SIB n 09 21 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
seal tabby point w/white | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ozzy Archibald | Male |
41 | born 22.10.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ogonek (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Avrora (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB n 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
seal point | Zlata iz Lukomoriay | Female |
42 | born 11.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Olaf Velikiy Ohotnik (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Yagodka iz Lukomoriay (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB ns 21 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
seal silver point tabby | Talisman Tzar-Koshka | Male |
43 | born 19.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Hakuna Matata Cooper White Wizard (SIB ds 21 33) | ||
Dam: Evangeliya Lena Tzar-Koshka (SIB n 21 33) |
ABY a (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue (abyssinian) | Savage Velvet Ludvig | Male |
44 | born 01.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Savage Velvet Sir Lord Baltimore (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Dickiy Barhat Hanuma (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | AnastAlex Cosmos AbyStrong | Male |
45 | born 27.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Justas ReNif AbySing (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: ABYstrong AIVORY (ABY n (aby)) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Cowboy Red Santa Monica | Male |
46 | born 17.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Harty (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Naomi Sweet Harmony (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Love Talisman Hillary | Female |
47 | born 03.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nixon of Love Talisman (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Bern Gold Mishele (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal mink spotted tabby | Golden Leopard Magiya of Valenmoor | Female |
48 | born 10.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Leopard Velikiy (BEN xnt 24 31) | ||
Dam: Ursula (BEN n 24 32) |
BRI a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | Brillex Irianna | Female |
49 | born 03.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. IT*Teddy Brits Armani (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Ablikats Hairess Salvadores (BRI a) |
BRI c | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
lilac | Brillex Gatsby | Neuter |
50 | born 07.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. IT*Teddy Brits Armani (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Allure's Assol Amore Mio (BRI a) |
BRI ns 11 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
seal silver shaded point | Ekler Effect Geirlina Dolce | Male |
51 | born 30.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Muslincats Zephyr Zed (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Bogemiya Bluberri Geirlina Dolce (BRI ns 11 33) |
BRI ny 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden blotched | Beatrissa Evasilina | Female |
52 | born 21.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Carand*Ache Ivar (BRI ay 25) | ||
Dam: Delightful Gold DcLena (BRI ny 22) |
BUR b (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate (burmese) | Olivia | Female |
53 | born 08.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Derek Remi-Star (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Ulana (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
sable (burmese) | PAMELLA VICTORA NADEJDA | Female |
54 | born 17.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Anton Dulcineja Nadejda (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: VICTORA CATOL*ER NADEJDA (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
sable (burmese) | Cisana Romari Vil'k | Female |
55 | born 27.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RAPHAEL VERZ BAR RIO (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Markiza (BUR b (bur)) |
DRX d 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red bicolour | Graceful Elfes Lyly | Female |
56 | born 19.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV*Edemlen Bamboo (DRX d 09 23) | ||
Dam: April of Bella Tigra (DRX f 32) |
DRX f 09 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
black tortie w/white | LV*Harizma Frutella | Female |
57 | born 27.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV*Harizma Nikifor (DRX n 09 24) | ||
Dam: LV*Harizma Priyanka (DRX h) |
DSX f | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
black tortie | Aurora | Spay |
58 | born 02.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Baks Lexana Luxy (DSX n 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Dulsinea (DSX f 21) |
DSX n 03 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
seal tabby point bicolour | Baks Lekana Luxy | Male |
59 | born 09.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Arman Lunniy Blik (DSX n 02 21 33) | ||
Dam: Elita Don Bridget (DSX n) |
EXO n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black | Ellada Assorel | Female |
60 | born 02.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Black Diamond (EXO n) | ||
Dam: Madmuazel Mirabel Assorel (EXO ns 03 22) |
EXO n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black bicolour | Silver Premium Feliks | Male |
61 | born 26.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bell Noise Ares Melody Spring (EXO n 03) | ||
Dam: Ganna Persian Grace (PER g 24) |
OSH b | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate | Alvis | Male |
62 | born 04.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ikar (OSH e 24) | ||
Dam: Donna Meteorik (OSH n) |
RUS a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue | CH. Jolie Silanti Cotos House | Male |
63 | born 01.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: GABRIEL Nikol ROSS (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Olivia (RUS a) |
RUS a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Oktavia COTOS House | Female |
64 | born 01.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ideal Hammer Cotos House (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Golubika Cotos House (RUS a) |
SFS 71 as 11 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
blue silver shaded | WCF Int.Ch. Annabell Scatty Queen | Spay |
65 | born 13.07.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bonny-Bon Disneycats (SFS 71 ns 11) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Milena (SFS ns 24) |
SFS 71 c | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
lilac | Vivien Darsyland | Female |
66 | born 01.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Indiana Jones (SFS a 33) | ||
Dam: Niagara Fall Drop Darsyland (SFS 71 a) |
SFS 71 js 02 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
lilac tortie silver mackerel harlequin | Anabel’ Vanilla Cream | Female |
67 | born 13.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Arseniy Funny Animals (SFS 71 bs 03) | ||
Dam: Cataleya (SFS gs 03 24) |
SFS 71 ns 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
seal silver point tabby | Egor Navadall | Male |
68 | born 06.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Balder (SFS as 24) | ||
Dam: Ariel Megalohari (SFL 71 fs 25) |
SFS 71 ny 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black golden spotted | Fuksiya Zolotaya Molodej | Female |
69 | born 06.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ch.Amur (SFS ny 11) | ||
Dam: Wanda (SFS ny 25) |
SFS 71 ny 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black golden ticked | Dulcinea Funny Animals | Female |
70 | born 05.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Micheal (SFS 71 ny 22) | ||
Dam: Monika Teffolt (SFS 71 n 21 33) |
SFS 71 w 61 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
white /blue eyes | Nensi BoneAlbusina | Female |
71 | born 16.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: PANDORA ANDZHELL (SFS w 62) | ||
Dam: Adel Bone Albusina (SFS 71 n 02) |
SFS 71 w 63 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
white w/odd eyes | WCF Pearl Master Yaskrava Zirka's Piligrim | Male |
72 | born 31.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Triple Master Yaskrava Zirka & Divo-Divnoe Narkiss (SFS e 03) | ||
Dam: Salvador's Umka of Yaskrava Zirka (SFS 71 w 61) |
SFS 71 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
color determination | Vanilla Cream B | Litter |
73 | born 28.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Color Galaxy Al Bano (SFS 71 ns 22 62) | ||
Dam: Cataleya (SFS gs 03 24) |
SFS ny 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black golden shaded point | Calvin B&P Lilusinta | Male |
74 | born 20.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kotoff Land Izyum (SFL 71 by 21 33) | ||
Dam: Uslada (SFS ny 21 33) |
SFS w 61 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
white /blue eyes | Nefertiti BoneAlbusina | Female |
75 | born 16.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: PANDORA ANDZHELL (SFS w 62) | ||
Dam: Adel Bone Albusina (SFS 71 n 02) |
SPH a 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue point | Oriona Tender Marvel | Female |
76 | born 14.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lemuriya Largus (SPH n 33) | ||
Dam: Shelli Mega Butl (SPH f 03 21) |
SPH n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black | Firangiz Feyeriya Uspekha | Female |
77 | born 27.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Quentin of Ankh Amulet (SPH a 21 32) | ||
Dam: Charlotte Radiant*UA (SPH f 03) |
SPH n 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
seal point | Lemuriya Largus | Male |
78 | born 25.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lemuriya Lucky (SPH a 33) | ||
Dam: Lemuriya Wendy (SPH n 33) |
SPH n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal point | Sofiya Lemuriya | Female |
79 | born 15.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lemuriya Lucky (SPH a 33) | ||
Dam: Lemuriya Tiana (SPH f 33) |
SPH w 62 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
white w/orange eyes | MIRANDA | Female |
80 | born 09.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Little Angels Colin (SPH d) | ||
Dam: LADY BIANKA MARINIKA (SPH w 61) |
HHP n 03 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black bicolour | Richard Usatoff | Neuter |
81 | born 27.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Mangosteen Sun Flower | Female |
82 | born 12.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Viktoria Grand Brilliant Hunter (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Mangosteen Hanra (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 32 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
seal mink spotted tabby | GLAFIRA IZUMRUD JACKSON | Male |
83 | born 28.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bengamin Zefir of GlafiraIzumrud (BEN n 24 31) | ||
Dam: Elysor Luna of GlafiraIzumrud (BEN n 24) |
SFS w 63 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
white w/odd eyes | GFB. Uslada Weise Katzen | Female |
84 | born 12.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RR*Ditrih Wonderfull Chanel (SFS w 62) | ||
Dam: Lyalya Weise Katzen (SFS 71 ns 11 33) |
SFS ns 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver spotted | Freya Golden Children | Female |
85 | born 20.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hachiko Tender Marvel (SFS 71 ns 11) | ||
Dam: Ponochka (SFS ns 11) |
SFS ns 24 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black silver spotted | WCF W.Ch. Milena | Spay |
86 | born 25.03.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: Ivanna (SFS a) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Bacardi Valenmoor | Female |
87 | born 19.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Amazongold Karuzo (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Alfacat Sophie (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Felisiya Santa Monica | Female |
88 | born 23.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Leopardetta Ivan (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Naomi Sweet Harmony (BEN n 24) |
SIB ns 21 33 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
seal silver point tabby | WCF W.Ch. Tvist Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva | Male |
89 | born 18.10.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ignat lndigo Eyes (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: Melodiya Iz Odissei (SIB fs 21 33) |
MCO n 02 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black harlequin | Antistress Celebrity | Female |
90 | born 08.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ch. Zevs of Norman Los*RU (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Mezo Paradais Britani (MCO f 03 22) |
SBI c | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
lilac | Airis Angel Soul | Female |
91 | born 05.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bart Elegant (SBI n 21) | ||
Dam: Nochnaya Krasavitsa Enimalz Kingdom (SBI n) |
SFS n 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black mackerel | Daikiry | Female |
92 | born 08.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Absolu Favorite (SFS 71 ny 11) | ||
Dam: Quenn Arteeva Cats (SFS n 22) |
MCO as 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue silver blotched bicolour | AnelBriliant Yang | Male |
93 | born 16.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Y'Batman of Susan's Cats,CZ (MCO a 03) | ||
Dam: Grand King Iskra (MCO fs) |
MCO as 09 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue silver blotched w/white | Diamond Melesenta | Male |
94 | born 18.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dinero Efendi (MCO as) | ||
Dam: Glariya (MCO n 03 22) |
PER gs | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) smoke | Brenda Triumff Alirmak | Female |
95 | born 04.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Triumf Dilajt Tess (PER d 33) | ||
Dam: Sharlin Tess Fly Bertol (EXO gs) |
MCO n 09 25 | 11. Show class champion (-/CACIB) | |
black ticked w/white | AnelBriliant Maksim | Male |
96 | born 10.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bacstet Boy of Radmariss (MCO d 09 22) | ||
Dam: Tara Lyn Largowinch (MCO n 25) |
MCO a | 13. Show class open (-/CAC) | |
blue | Anel Briliant Pamir | Male |
97 | born 10.12.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kasper (MCO n 09) | ||
Dam: Niagara Maccala *PL (MCO g) |
MCO w 62 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
white w/orange eyes | X-Trime AnelBriliant | Male |
98 | born 01.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |