Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver shaded WCF Ch. Grand Bliss Moore Male
1 born 11.12.2017
Sire: WCF Ch. Antonio Banderas Gregori al Gato (BLH ns 11 33)
Dam: Sh. Darsi Velvet Pleasure*RU (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Bojtsova Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Persian

PER a 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue bicolour Bafini Stefania of Snowball Rus Female
2 born 26.09.2017
Sire: Bafini Othello (PER n)
Dam: Divination H'Galaxie (PER g 02)
Owner: Okisheva Ol'ga, Okisheva Lyudmila , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
PER as 03 24 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
blue silver spotted bicolour My Marvel's Arina Female
3 born 18.08.2016
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Snowball's Ultrashik (PER ns 03 22)
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Snowball RUS Camelia (PER a 01 21)
Owner: Belousova Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
PER d 02 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
red harlequin WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Snowball Rus Garfield Male
4 born 21.04.2014
Sire: El Zaburs Valentino of Snowball Rus (PER n 02)
Dam: Malinka Anna-Maria of Snowball Rus (PER g 03)
Owner: Okisheva Ol'ga, Okisheva Lyudmila , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
PER ns 03 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black smoke bicolour My Marvel's Byron Male
5 born 20.04.2017
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Snowball's Ultrashik (PER ns 03 22)
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Snowball RUS Camelia (PER a 01 21)
Owner: Belousova Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 bs 03 22 62 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
chocolate silver blotched bicolour w/yellow eyes Silver Nymph Jammy Boy Neuter
6 born 02.11.2017
Sire: Sunny Sage Silver Nymph (SFS b 03 33)
Dam: UMa My Star Silver Nymph (SFL 71 bs 09)
Owner: Kilina Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
SFL 71 ny 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden spotted bicolour Cent Gold Wind Flower Male
7 born 16.05.2018
Sire: Kittystar Desert (SFL 71 ny 11)
Dam: Svetliy Klubok Prudence (SFL fs 03 24)
Owner: Kuznetsova Marina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
SFL 71 ns 03 22 62 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver blotched bicolour w/yellow eyes Rassvet Ilanga Daineris Spay
8 born 11.07.2018
Sire: TAMMY IRVENT (SFL n 03 22)
Dam: Rassvet Ilanga Samanta (SFL 71 as 03 22)
Owner: Koz'minykh Galina

Highland Fold

SFL n 02 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched harlequin General Hitraya Mordashka Male
9 born 25.06.2017
Sire: Coupari Amur (SFL 71 n 02 21)
Dam: Coupari Broadway Melody (SFL n 03 22)
Owner: Bushueva Elena , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
SFL ns 03 22 62 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM)
black silver blotched bicolour w/yellow eyes WCF W.Pr. Moya Lubov Diana Spay
10 born 26.06.2014
Sire: Amberlana Wilbur (SFS n 03 22)
Dam: Moya Lubov Harizma (SFL 71 ns 21)
Owner: Vlasova Nadezhda , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie blotched Shaggybob's Honey Bee Female
11 born 02.11.2017
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. ShaggyBob Casper (KBS d 22)
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Undina (KBL n 22)
Owner: Garyaeva Dar'ya , Perm , KLK "Regul"
KBL n 09 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted w/white WCF Int.Ch. Rodnik Serebro Rossypju Male
12 born 13.07.2017
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Tungus Serebro Rossypju (KBL n 24)
Dam: O*Kej USLADA Serdtse Alaida (KBL n 09 24)
Owner: Kuznetsova Larisa , Perm , KLK "Puma"
KBL ns 09 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
black silver blotched w/white Archika Sherli Sanderkhan Spay
13 born 26.05.2017
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Vandergraf Sanderkhan (KBL ns 09 24)
Dam: Ovazia Brave Jump (KBL fs 03 22)
Owner: Borisova Natal'ya , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"

Maine Coon

MCO a 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue WCF Ch. Avant que Lombre Baldr Male
14 born 08.06.2017
Sire: Wasserman Blue Ridge (MCO n)
Dam: WCF Ch. Slavburg JacLin Esmeralda (MCO ns 09)
Owner: Bushueva Natal'ya , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
MCO a 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue blotched Tserios Ozarenie Male
15 born 26.03.2018
Sire: Magic of Oz Conan Zarus (MCO a 22)
Dam: Yumi Unity of Mighted (MCO a)
Owner: Zajtseva Tat'yana , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
MCO a 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue mackerel Coonjut Jovial Pussy of Assur Female
16 born 19.04.2014
Sire: Mainewood's Vausi (MCO n 22)
Dam: Coonung Van Hella Palhanna (MCO f)
Owner: Solodyankina Ekaterina , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO d 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched bicolour Eden Safira Freyline Female
17 born 03.04.2018
Sire: Imperia Helen Dastin (MCO d 22)
Dam: Tekila (MCO f 09)
Owner: Magomedova Natal'ya , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO d 03 22 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPJ)
red blotched bicolour Richcoon*RU Ivanushka Neuter
18 born 25.05.2018
Sire: Richcoon's Don Savelion (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Richcoon's Y'Ludmilka (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Kil'yachenkova Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO d 03 23 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red mackerel bicolour WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Mamonth Line Clide Male
19 born 02.11.2017
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23)
Dam: WCF Ch. V'Kalissa (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Yaropolova Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Regul"
MCO d 03 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red spotted bicolour WCF Int.Ch. Yarniya Circe Female
20 born 30.10.2017
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23)
Dam: WCF Ch. Aglaya (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Yaropolova Ol'ga, Shlyapina T. , Perm , KLK "Regul"
MCO d 09 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
red blotched w/white ABORIGEN'S CHAYTMAN OF ASSUR Neuter
21 born 24.08.2015
Sire: Vulkan Best Country Gulliver's (MCO n 22)
Dam: Marion Barbara K' Foresight (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Solodyankina Ekaterina , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO d 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
red blotched WCF W.Ch. Arktur Betmen Male
22 born 22.08.2016
Sire: Imperia Helen Forest (MCO d 22)
Dam: Imperia Helen Afina (MCO d 22)
Owner: Sakala Natal'ya , Verkhnyaya Salda , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched WCF Int.Ch. Arktur Masandra Female
23 born 26.12.2017
Sire: Imperia Helen Dastin (MCO d 22)
Dam: Imperia Helen Melissa (MCO d 22)
Owner: Bolgova Svetlana, Goloviznina Marina , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Eden Safira Fellini Male
24 born 03.04.2018
Sire: Imperia Helen Dastin (MCO d 22)
Dam: Tekila (MCO f 09)
Owner: Magomedova Natal'ya , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched WCF W.Ch. Eden Safira Florry Male
25 born 03.04.2018
Sire: Imperia Helen Dastin (MCO d 22)
Dam: Tekila (MCO f 09)
Owner: Magomedova Natal'ya , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO ds 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red silver spotted bicolour Crystallynx Aramis Male
26 born 26.12.2017
Sire: ANiTaCoon Romulus (MCO ns 03 22)
Dam: ANiTaCoon Magic (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Panteleeva Evgenija , Berezniki , FC "Alisa"
MCO ds 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red silver shaded CALISTA OLYMPIA IRIA'S GALAXY*RU Female
27 born 25.02.2018
Sire: Titan Kronos Krasnyi Dar*RU (MCO ds 11)
Dam: Protostar High Quality Crystalluck (MCO g)
Owner: Zharova Irina , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO f 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie Emeraldcoon Eva Female
28 born 03.03.2014
Sire: Murmurcat Captain Black (MCO ns)
Dam: Captain Coon’s Jocelyn (MCO g)
Owner: Dremina Elena , Perm
MCO f 03 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie mackerel bicolour WCF Ch. Creatcoon Florenca Mireille Spay
29 born 03.01.2018
Sire: MorozoffCoon Edward (MCO n 03 24)
Dam: GREATCOON ANGELIKA (MCO f 03)
Owner: Tjurikova Oksana , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
MCO f 03 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie spotted bicolour WCF Int.Ch. Yarniya Chloe Female
30 born 30.10.2017
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23)
Dam: WCF Ch. Aglaya (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Yaropolova Ol'ga, Tarkhanova O. , Perm , KLK "Regul"
MCO f 22 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAPE)
black tortie blotched WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Assur Elitsa Spay
31 born 30.11.2010
Sire: -
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Assur Bratislava (MCO n 24)
Owner: Tolstikova Kseniya , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO f 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie ticked Enigma Unicum Cunabula*RU Female
32 born 26.05.2018
Sire: RU*Unicum Nonsense (MCO n 25)
Dam: RU*Unicum Shambhala (MCO g 09 25)
Owner: Zhukova Marina , Perm
MCO fs 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie smoke Emeraldcoon Kylie Female
33 born 26.07.2015
Sire: Wildbeautycoon's Moor (MCO ds)
Dam: Wildbeautycoon’s Felicity (MCO a)
Owner: Dremina Elena , Perm
MCO fs 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour WCF Ch. Alaska Zolotoy Pegas Female
34 born 12.11.2017
Sire: HORRES AKBARS (MCO d 22)
Dam: ALLIANCE TUTTI FRUTTI (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Krasil'nikova Ekaterina , Perm
MCO fs 22 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE)
black tortie silver bloched Velevcoon's Helena Stellar Symphony Spay
35 born 14.02.2014
Sire: Ctystal Voice Sandor (MCO ds)
Dam: Unicun Uka Nanry (MCO f 22)
Owner: Morozova Irina , Chajkovsky , FC "Alisa"
MCO n 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched bicolour BOSSBIGCOON ANGEL Male
36 born 30.12.2017
Sire: MorozoffCoon Boss Big Paw (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Laricoon's Demi Mur (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Gileva Tat'yana , Chajkovsky , KLK "Flagman"
MCO n 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched bicolour MorozoffCoon Iscra Female
37 born 02.07.2018
Sire: MorozoffCoon Edward (MCO n 03 24)
Dam: Grand-Pride Matryoshka (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Morozova Irina , Chajkovsky , KLK "Favorit"
MCO n 09 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black w/white Richcoon*RU Avgustin Male
38 born 27.11.2017
Sire: Arman Ketilen (MCO n 22)
Dam: Richcoon*RU Avgustin (MCO n 09)
Owner: Subbotina Elena, Subbotina Elena , Yekaterinburg , Artemida
MCO n 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched w/white Miriada’s Antares Male
39 born 01.01.2016
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Barhan Azure Bay (MCO d 22)
Dam: Belladgio Glory (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Dremina Elena , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black blotched ANiTaCoon Yulanda Female
40 born 18.12.2016
Sire: E.Ch.Oskar Largowinch (MCO n 22)
Dam: Ch.Unity Place Angelica Vega (MCO n 09)
Owner: Solov'eva Tat'yana , Nytva , CFC "Mega Cat"
MCO ns 03 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver spotted bicolour MorozoffCoon Hedvig Charlotta Spay
41 born 17.06.2018
Sire: MOROZOFFCOON CALVIN (MCO ns 03 24)
Dam: MorozoffCoon Butterfly (MCO n 03 24)
Owner: Morozova Irina , Chajkovsky , KLK "Favorit"
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Balmy Friend Archi Male
42 born 21.11.2017
Sire: Murmurcat Captain Black (MCO ns)
Dam: Kulon Kun Aurika (MCO n 22)
Owner: Dremina Elena , Perm

Munchkin Longhair

MNL c 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
lilac bicolour Iggy Pop Loving You Male
43 born 20.06.2018
Sire: AlpenGold Loving You (MNL b 22)
Dam: Yo Kito of Shikoninel (MNL LL b 03 32)
Owner: Matyushina Irina, Popova Aleksandra , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Siberian

SIB a 09 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue point/white VAjk Nevskoe Tsarstvo Male
44 born 30.09.2017
Sire: Gerakl Nevskoe Tsarstvo (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Ejforiya Nevskoe Tsarstvo (SIB a 03 33)
Owner: Mozheva Tat'yana , Perm
SIB d 21 33 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPE)
red tabby point Chemberlen Nevskoe Tsarstvo Neuter
45 born 08.03.2015
Sire: Gerakl Nevskoe Tsarstvo (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Zadira Nevskoe Tsarstvo (SIB f 09 21 33)
Owner: Mozheva Tat'yana , Perm , KLK "Puma"
SIB f 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie spotted WCF Int.Ch. Taina Sibirushka Female
46 born 17.07.2018
Sire: Lion Great Joy (SIB d 22)
Dam: Ofeliya (SIB fs 21 33)
Owner: Men'shova Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Regul"
SIB n 09 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point w/white Evlampiy Nevskoe Tsarstvo Male
47 born 30.01.2018
Sire: Chemberlen Nevskoe Tsarstvo (SIB d 21 33)
Dam: Bastet Nevskoe Tsarstvo (SIB f 03 21 33)
Owner: Mozheva Tat'yana , Perm
SIB n 09 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal point w/white Jasmine Siberian Sozvezdie Female
48 born 09.11.2017
Sire: Variag Taiga Star*RU (SIB n 03 21 33)
Dam: Tamilla (SIB a 33)
Owner: Grishanova Anna , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"

Somali

SOM n (som) 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
ruddy (somali) Squirrelhill`s Calvados X.O. Neuter
49 born 19.11.2017
Sire: Cedarwood Prince Dekkar (SOM n (som))
Dam: Squirrelhill's Al-Nilam (SOM a (som))
Owner: Remezovskaya Natal'ya , Perm

Shorthair group

Ural Rex Shorthair

URS d 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red bicolour Edik Merlushka Male
50 born 26.10.2017
Sire: Ogonyok Merlushka (URS d 03)
Dam: Laska Merlushka (URL f)
Owner: Yurkin Valerij , Perm , KLK "Regul"

American Shorthair

ASH ns 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver blotched Cotedivoire Karolina Female
51 born 29.04.2018
Sire: Schooner's Moby Dick of Rodonit (ASH ns 22 64)
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Rodonit's Luisiana (ASH ns 22)
Owner: Frolova Ol'ga , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"

Bengal

BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Dimira Best`s Joker Male
52 born 17.01.2018
Sire: Zumrad (BEN n 24)
Dam: Benalex Nikol (BEN n 22)
Owner: Mal'tseva Kseniya , Perm
BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Gerkules Talurel Male
53 born 12.08.2017
Sire: S*Achilles (BEN n 24)
Dam: Sweet Savage's Izabel (BEN n 24)
Owner: Koryagin Vyacheslav , Perm
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Iriska Talurel Female
54 born 08.11.2017
Sire: PERSHERON CHARLEE (BEN n 24)
Dam: Melissa Atmosphera Bengals (BEN n 24)
Owner: Zhebeleva Kseniya , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Harley Quinn Murbenmir Female
55 born 29.12.2017
Sire: N'Garfild (BEN n 24)
Dam: Hanna Vasilisa (BEN n 24)
Owner: Sorochinskaya Veronika , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black spotted WCF Eur.Ch. Korneliys Vaytka Family Male
56 born 23.12.2017
Sire: Azartis Infiniti of Silward Victory (BEN n 24)
Dam: Victoria Vaytka Family (BEN n 24)
Owner: Permyakova Marina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Cernit Elite Party of DiArt Deli Male
57 born 10.04.2018
Sire: Manglar ILLARION (BEN n 24)
Dam: BENGALDON SIA (BEN n 24 33)
Owner: Mokrousova Diana , Novouralsk , KLK "Elitket"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Melange Lola Female
58 born 27.02.2018
Sire: Alenaria Fraer (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: Martinacat Kira of Melange (BEN n 24)
Owner: Koryagin Vyacheslav , Perm
BEN n 24 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal mink spotted tabby Charming Caesar Bengmarvel Male
59 born 22.12.2017
Sire: Irbis Taiger Yunis (BEN n 31)
Dam: Fortuna Zefira Grace Ekt's (BEN n 24 32)
Owner: Makarova Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BEN n 24 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal mink spotted tabby Charming Camelia Bengmarvel Female
60 born 22.12.2017
Sire: Irbis Taiger Yunis (BEN n 31)
Dam: Fortuna Zefira Grace Ekt's (BEN n 24 32)
Owner: Makarova Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Shanell Talurel Female
61 born 01.04.2018
Sire: S*Achilles (BEN n 24)
Dam: Sweet Sawage's Izabel (BEN n 24)
Owner: Shvalyov Mikhail , CFC "Mega Cat"

British Shorthair

BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Elizabet Bespomarok Female
62 born 10.01.2018
Sire: Henajuetras Cadenas (BRI a)
Dam: Kristi Bespomarok (BRI a)
Owner: Ponomareva Natal'ya
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue WCF Ch. Ablikats Bayton Male
63 born 14.07.2017
Sire: Salvador Lesne Ranczo*PL (BRI a)
Dam: Rich Copper J'ai Ose (BRI a)
Owner: Ablekimova Irina , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
BRI a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Loveme Marvelous Lord* RU Female
64 born 22.06.2018
Sire: Kolinga Hey Judu (BRI a)
Dam: Quincy Tin Arden*RU (BRI a)
Owner: Ablekimova Irina , Perm

Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Ch... Bespomarok Male
65 born 07.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ryazanova Elena , Perm

Shorthair group

British Shorthair

BRI a 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
blue WCF W.Ch. Orson Pet Brightly Male
66 born 06.11.2007
Sire: Gejzer Blu Dzhin (BRI a)
Dam: Zlata (BRI a)
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI c 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
lilac Docent Da'sballo Gatto Male
67 born 26.07.2017
Sire: Gardoliv Gold Richard (BRI e)
Dam: Nina Ricci Da’sballo Gatto (BRI c)
Owner: Romanova Elena , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
BRI h 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
chocolate tortie Elly Gardoliv Empire Female
68 born 22.12.2017
Sire: Gardoliv Gold Richard (BRI e)
Dam: Lexy Ledy Star Da’Sballo Gatto (BRI f)
Owner: Romanova Elena, Spitsa Elena , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
BRI ns 11 33 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-)
seal siver shaded point Grace Icepetri Spay
69 born 08.12.2013
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Master Indigo-Ice (BRI ns 11)
Dam: -
Owner: Petrovskaya Svetlana , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
BRI ny 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black golden blotched WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Kenzo Avalon Cats Male
70 born 30.12.2014
Sire: Elvis Presley Furry Gold (BRI ny 22)
Dam: In-Yan de Monte-Cristo (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Kuznetsova Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Puma"
BRI ny 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black golden ticked Muliebris Queen Female
71 born 22.10.2017
Sire: Muliebris Jumber (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Muliebris Belka (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Fokeeva Natal'ya , Perm , KLK "Regul"
BRI ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
golden chinchilla Camilla von Mursilka Female
72 born 01.01.2017
Sire: Quentin Evelin Star Von Mursilka (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Bella Von Mursilka (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Kazhaeva S.
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Ya Vernadia Litter
73 born 19.06.2018
Sire: Ural Pallete Tiger White and Sweet (BRI ns 22)
Dam: Ural Pallete Yarushay (BRI bs 22)
Owner: Verhovskaja Nadezhda , Perm
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination L Litter
74 born 28.10.2018
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Orson Pet Brightly (BRI a)
Dam: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Izyuminka Sofi (BRI g)
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , FC "Felimur"
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination B........ Bespomarok Litter
75 born 08.08.2018
Sire: Henajuetras Cadenas (BRI a)
Dam: Ablikats Bettsy Salvadoras (BRI a)
Owner: Ponomareva Natal'ya

Burmese

BUR b (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
chocolate (burmese) NZ* Sabokah Cookie Fuddpukka Male
76 born 27.12.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Yatsyna Elena , Novouralsk , UROFO "Gracija"
BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
sable (burmese) Yakira Yavita*RU Female
77 born 07.01.2018
Sire: PL*Plus Cesar (BUR b (bur))
Dam: LV*Malsan Xenia II (BUR a (bur))
Owner: Mironova Irina , Perm , KLK "Puma"
BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese) Zarina Yavita*RU Female
78 born 07.01.2018
Sire: PL*Plus Cesar (BUR b (bur))
Dam: LV*Malsan Irati (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Mironova Irina , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Cornish Rex

CRX n 03 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black bicolour Efrosinia Frizzy*Cat Female
79 born 29.10.2017
Sire: WCF Ch. Victory Step Goteborg (CRX n)
Dam: Selena Light's Pixie (CRX n 02)
Owner: Ujmina Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO a 02 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
blue harlequin WCF Master Nikolasha Shell Ediss Neuter
80 born 07.03.2011
Sire: Asmodey Edisson (EXO d 03 22)
Dam: Leonmoor Shelma (EXO f 03)
Owner: Lapina Iraida , Perm , KLK "Regul"
EXO a 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue blotched Ch.... Female
81 born 04.04.2018
Sire: Gordej Galaktion (EXO as 22)
Dam: Indira Jessica Lucy (EXO fs 22)
Owner: Gogoleva Ol'ga , Perm
EXO d 03 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red spotted bicolour Blessingcat`s Gregory Male
82 born 29.05.2018
Sire: Blessingcat`s Vinsant (EXO n 03 23)
Dam: Demanch Veronika of Blessingcat (EXO f 03 22)
Owner: Udalova Anastasiya , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
EXO ds 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red silver blotched Ch.... Male
83 born 04.04.2018
Sire: Gordej Galaktion (EXO as 22)
Dam: Indira Jessica Lucy (EXO fs 22)
Owner: Gogoleva Ol'ga , Perm
EXO n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black Donatello AnaDeil Male
84 born 20.06.2018
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Blessingcat's Sancho (EXO d 03)
Dam: WCF Ch. Abigal AnaDeil (EXO n)
Owner: Kir'yanova Anna , Oktyabrsky , KLK "Elit"
EXO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination D... Litter
85 born 10.08.2018
Sire: Gordej Galaktion (EXO as 22)
Dam: Indira Jessica Lucy (EXO fs 22)
Owner: Gogoleva Ol'ga , Perm

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS f 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black tortie Zyuzya Okhotnitsa Spay
86 born 29.09.2012
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Yamshchikov Aleksandr , Berezniki , CFC "Mega Cat"
KBS f 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACJ)
black tortie blotched w/white Aglaya Notaband Spay
87 born 25.05.2018
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master WW"17(12)"18(13) CW'17 BB1'17'18 Belle Bob's Enisei (KBS n 09 24)
Dam: WCF Ch. Notte Band Bob (KBS f 09 22)
Owner: Kornilovich Majya , Perm , KLK "Puma"
KBS n 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACJ)
black blotched w/white Azart Notaband Neuter
88 born 25.05.2018
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master WW"17(12)"18(13) CW'17 BB1'17'18 Belle Bob's Enisei (KBS n 09 24)
Dam: WCF Ch. Notte Band Bob (KBS f 09 22)
Owner: Kornilovich Majya , Perm , KLK "Puma"
KBS n 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black blotched WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Scanty Bob's Archie Male
89 born 22.12.2017
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Bastet Bob Altai Urgant (KBS n 22)
Dam: Dajra (KBL n 22)
Owner: Vysotskaya Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
KBS n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted X*CantaYara Serebro Rossypiu Female
90 born 31.05.2018
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Tungus Serebro Rossypju (KBL n 24)
Dam: Iris Serebro Rossypju (KBS f 22)
Owner: Kuznetsova Larisa , Perm , KLK "Puma"
KBS fy 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie golden bloched WCF Int.Ch. Marfa Talurel Female
91 born 10.01.2018
Sire: Hunter Mau Kuril (KBL ny 22)
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Brys'ka Otvazhnaya (KBS f 23)
Owner: Miftakhova Al'bina , Berezniki , CFC "Mega Cat"

Munchkin Shorthair

MNS d 03 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE)
red blotched bicolour Lamborghini from Loving You Male
92 born 09.03.2017
Sire: Iogan Sunny Fairies (MNS d 22)
Dam: Lada-Lisia Sunny Fairies (MNS j 03 21 33)
Owner: Popova Aleksandra , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Ocicat

OCI n 24 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black spotted S*Junglespots Laphroaig Male
93 born 04.08.2013
Sire: S*Junglespots Coronado ,DSM,DVM (OCI n 24)
Dam: S*Powerspots Chippewa 4 Junglespots (OCI a 24)
Owner: Nikonchuk Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Pixiebob Shorthair w/polydactyl all 4 paws

PXS 93 n 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black spotted Living Legend Charles Lindpurrgh Male
94 born 10.11.2013
Sire: Living Legend My Meow Gibson (PXL n 24)
Dam: Living Legend Anns Carrie Unpurrwood (PXS 93 n 24)
Owner: Karpenko Natal'ya, Fedeva Shari , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Russian Blue

RUS a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Blue Mystery's Frant Male
95 born 14.03.2017
Sire: Joli Jade Tsarina du Nord (RUS a)
Dam: Snow Tender Matthiola Trozayar of Blue Mystery. (RUS a)
Owner: Shulaeva Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
RUS a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Blue Mystery's Lux Time Male
96 born 12.06.2018
Sire: Perfect Cat Pamir JP.K of Blue Mystery (RUS a)
Dam: Bella von Malyschka (RUS a)
Owner: Shulaeva Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 bs 21 33 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE)
chocolate silver tabby point Chocolate Silver Nymph Neuter
97 born 06.04.2016
Sire: Sunny Sage Silver Nymph (SFS b 03 33)
Dam: Silver Nymph Ofelia (SFL 71 ns 03 22)
Owner: Kilina Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
SFS 71 d 21 33 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
red tabby point Yukas Neuter
98 born 26.08.2015
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Janssen Carrot Tale (SFS 71 d 21 33)
Dam: Gemma Dream Point (SFS f 33)
Owner: Dobrokhotova Anna , Perm , KLK "Puma"
SFS 71 ns 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver shaded F....Kalents Female
99 born 26.05.2018
Sire: Austin von Mursilka (SFS 71 ns 11)
Dam: Amanda of Scottish Star (SFS ns 11)
Owner: Zimmens Rimma

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS bs 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate silver blotched Iriska Talurel Female
100 born 27.11.2017
Sire: Umka (SFS ns 22)
Dam: Leksi (SFS 71 bs 22)
Owner: Drozdova Anna , CFC "Mega Cat"
SFS ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Muscat Yuvetta Lovely Female
101 born 14.12.2017
Sire: Sky Flower Yujin of Winterhold (SFS ns 03 22)
Dam: Winterhold Milagres (SFS 71 ns 03)
Owner: Musikhina Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Regul"
SFS 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination WINTERHOLD Y….. Litter
102 born 10.08.2018
Sire: WINTERHOLD ROSMARIN (SFS ns 22)
Dam: DEMARIS MARSELINA LATIKA (SFS 71 ns 03 24)
Owner: Kalinina Mariya , KLK "Mechta"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 ns 25 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
black silver ticked Oskar Male
103 born 11.08.2018
Sire: Henry Mon Bon Amy (SFS ns 25)
Dam: SilverSnow (SFS 71 ns 22)
Owner: El' Irina , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"

Toyger

TGR n 23 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black mackerel WCF Eur.Ch. Toygers Cat Touch Hermes Male
104 born 16.10.2017
Sire: Toygereurope Paul Watson (TGR n 23)
Dam: Leocats L'Tiger Lily (TGR n 23)
Owner: Permyakov Dmitrij, Permyakova Marina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
TGR n 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black mackerel Royal Toygers Bianca of Ural Polaris Female
105 born 04.03.2018
Sire: Brindleway Bingo (TGR n 23)
Dam: Goldenspark Bastet (TGR n 23)
Owner: Permyakova Marina , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Siamese group

Siamese

SIA f 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black tortie Tanyuha's Eastern Beauty Female
106 born 28.04.2016
Sire: Oscur Gold Boy (OSH d)
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Kharuka Kava (SIA f)
Owner: Savchuk Tat'yana , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"

Thai

THA 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination G_ Fokos Clan's Cat Litter
107 born 07.06.2018
Sire: Bruce Fellson Max Fokos Clan's Cat (THA a 33)
Dam: Orabel Fellini Fokos-CC Si-Savat (THA n 33)
Owner: Osipov Konstantin , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX n 03 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tabby bicolour Bussy Chico Of Big Papa Spay
108 born 01.07.2018
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double Master Chico Cheser of Big Papa (DSX n 03 21)
Dam: WCF Ch. Esmeralda Don Amdo (DSX n 03)
Owner: Arzhevitin Boris , Perm , KLK "Regul"
DSX n 03 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tabby bicolour Buzz Chico Of Big Papa Neuter
109 born 01.07.2018
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double Master Chico Cheser of Big Papa (DSX n 03 21)
Dam: WCF Ch. Esmeralda Don Amdo (DSX n 03)
Owner: Arzhevitin Boris , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Sphynx

SPH n 02 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black mink harlequin Atum Salvador Neuter
110 born 24.01.2018
Sire: Opium Vapeurs Ave Nue (SPH n 03 32)
Dam: Atum Noel (SPH n 02 33)
Owner: Kuz'minyh Ksenija , Perm

Others

Household Pet

HHP d 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
red Amur Male
111 born 01.10.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Azanova Kristina
HHP d 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
red bicolour Sharlotka Female
112 born 11.11.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Azanova Kristina
HHP f 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black tortie bicolour Iva Female
113 born 28.03.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Akmanaeva Alsu
HHP f 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black tortie bicolour Khaffi Female
114 born 06.10.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Azanova Kristina
HHP f 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black tortie bicolour Chili Female
115 born 01.11.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mal'gina Mariya
HHP n 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black Assa Female
116 born 05.10.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Azanova Kristina
HHP n 23 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black mackerel Libela Female
117 born 16.04.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Azanova Kristina
HHP n 23 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black mackerel Tejpers Female
118 born 16.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Azanova Kristina
HHP n 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black spotted Ajsi Female
119 born 01.04.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Radchenko Svetlana
HHP w 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
white Ajlin Spay
120 born 01.11.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mal'gina Mariya
HHP w 62 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
white w/orange eyes Darina Female
121 born 18.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Nazarenko Yan , Chelyabinsk

Undefined breed

NON n 24 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov)
black spotted Mary Female
122 born 01.06.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Nazarenko Yan , Chelyabinsk
NON n 24 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov)
black spotted Ostap Male
123 born 15.10.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Nazarenko Yan , Chelyabinsk

Household Pet

HHP n 24 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR)
black spotted Ezhevika Female
124 born 08.03.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk

Kittens for sale

Shorthair group

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Litter Noname S... Litter
125 born 20.09.2017
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Janssen Carrot Tale (SFS 71 d 21 33)
Dam: Gemma Dream Point (SFS f 33)
Owner: Dobrokhotova Anna , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Б Litter
126 born 02.06.2018
Sire: Hunter Mau Kuril (KBL ny 22)
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Brys'ka Otvazhnaya (KBS f 23)
Owner: Yamshchikov Aleksandr , Berezniki , CFC "Mega Cat"

Maine Coon

MCO e Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
cream Kunomania E... Male
127 born 24.08.2018
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23)
Dam: WCF Ch. Sunny Queen (MCO d 09)
Owner: Krasil'nikova Ekaterina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
MCO e 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
cream blotched Kunomania Daiquiri Female
128 born 31.05.2018
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23)
Dam: Kunomania Naomi (MCO d 22)
Owner: Krasil'nikova Ekaterina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
MCO f 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black tortie blotched Eden Safira Ennie Female
129 born 17.02.2018
Sire: EDEN SAFIRA BERSEY (MCO d 22)
Dam: Eden Safira Daisy (MCO g)
Owner: Magomedova Natal'ya , Perm
MCO n 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched Samanta Spay
130 born 05.01.2018
Sire: ANiTaCoon Tagil (MCO n 22)
Dam: ANiTaCoon Wilma Elles (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Solov'eva Tat'yana , Nytva , CFC "Mega Cat"
MCO Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination BOSSBIGCOON V... Litter
131 born 15.06.2018
Sire: MorozoffCoon Boss Big Paw (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Avacoon Verona (MCO n 22)
Owner: Gileva Tat'yana , Chajkovsky , KLK "Flagman"
MCO Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination D Litter
132 born 26.02.2018
Sire: High Quality Krasnyi Dar*Ru (MCO e)
Dam: DOMINIC OLIMPIA of CRYSTALLUCK (MCO f 22)
Owner: Zharova Irina , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Shorthair group

American Curl Shorthair

ACS n 27 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black rosetted tabby (spotted) Sant Male
133 born 15.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Nazarenko Yan , Chelyabinsk
ACS w 62 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
white w/orange eyes Belaya Female
134 born 15.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Nazarenko Yan , Chelyabinsk

American Shorthair

ASH n 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched Cotedivoire Korsica Female
135 born 29.04.2018
Sire: Schooner's Moby Dick of Rodonit (ASH ns 22 64)
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Rodonit's Luisiana (ASH ns 22)
Owner: Frolova Ol'ga , Perm
ASH ns 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver blotched Cotedivoire Kventin Male
136 born 29.04.2018
Sire: Schooner's Moby Dick of Rodonit (ASH ns 22 64)
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Rodonit's Luisiana (ASH ns 22)
Owner: Frolova Ol'ga , Perm

Bengal

BEN n Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black Prajs Male
137 born 28.11.2017
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Yorkky Harley Davidson (BEN n 24)
Dam: Yarika Snowy Sharm (BEN n 21 33)
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , FC "Felimur"
BEN n 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted Earthly Veles Glasha Female
138 born 15.06.2018
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Earthly Veles Oskar (BEN n 24)
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Kleopatrabengals Margarett (BEN n 24)
Owner: Nazarenko Yan , Chelyabinsk
BEN n 24 32 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
seal mink spotted tabby Charming Caramelia Bengmarvel Female
139 born 22.12.2017
Sire: Irbis Taiger Yunis (BEN n 31)
Dam: Fortuna Zefira Grace Ekt's (BEN n 24 32)
Owner: Makarova Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BEN n 27 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black rosetted tabby (spotted) Earthly Veles Hot Male
140 born 08.08.2018
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Earthly Veles Oskar (BEN n 24)
Dam: Tiramisu (BEN n 24)
Owner: Nazarenko Yan , Chelyabinsk

British Shorthair

BRI a Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue Siddi Female
141 born 20.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk
BRI a Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue Il'ver Male
142 born 20.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk
BRI bs 11 Show class for sale (Sal/-)
chocolate silver shaded Hugo Booss Icepetri Male
143 born 12.07.2018
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Master Indigo-Ice (BRI ns 11)
Dam: -
Owner: Petrovskaya Svetlana , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
BRI e Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
cream Inokentiy Male
144 born 20.07.2019
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Orson Pet Brightly (BRI a)
Dam: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Izyuminka Sofi (BRI g)
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , FC "Felimur"
BRI ns 11 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver shaded Hugubert Bliss Moore Female
145 born 09.03.2018
Sire: WCF Ch. Antonio Banderas Gregori al Gato (BLH ns 11 33)
Dam: Darling Bliss Moore (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Bojtsova Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Regul"
BRI ny 11 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black golden shaded Satrina Golden Shimmer Luxury Female
146 born 24.06.2018
Sire: Inferno Silver County (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Paulina Golden Shimmer Luxury (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Kuznetsova Ol'ga , Perm
BRI ny 11 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black golden shaded Satarina Golden Shimmer Luxury Female
147 born 24.06.2018
Sire: Inferno Silver County (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Paulina Golden Shimmer Luxury (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Kuznetsova Ol'ga , Perm
BRI ny 11 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black golden shaded Bambina Golden Shimmer Luxury Female
148 born 22.06.2018
Sire: Inferno Silver County (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Baileys Golden Puma (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Kuznetsova Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Puma"
BRI ny 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black golden blotched Dillon Golden Shimmer Luxury Male
149 born 11.08.2018
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Kenzo Avalon Cats (BRI ny 22)
Dam: Phoebe Golden Shimmer Luxury (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Kuznetsova Ol'ga , Perm
BRI ny 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black golden blotched Diesel Golden Shimmer Luxury Male
150 born 11.08.2018
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Kenzo Avalon Cats (BRI ny 22)
Dam: Phoebe Golden Shimmer Iuxury (BRI ny 22)
Owner: Kuznetsova Ol'ga , Perm

Shorthair group

British Shorthair

BRI ny 25 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black golden ticked Yann Kalents Neuter
151 born 16.01.2018
Sire: Inferno Silver County (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Camilla von Mursilka (BRI ny 12)
Owner: Kazhaeva S.

Kittens for sale

Shorthair group

Burmese

BUR d Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red Aron Yavita*RU Neuter
152 born 29.01.2018
Sire: PL*Plus Cesar (BUR b (bur))
Dam: HU*Alba Regia Zazi (BUR g (bur))
Owner: Mironova Irina , Perm , KLK "Puma"
BUR f Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black tortie Arizia Yavita*RU Spay
153 born 29.01.2018
Sire: PL*Plus Cesar (BUR b (bur))
Dam: HU*Alba Regia Zazi (BUR g (bur))
Owner: Mironova Irina , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS n 09 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black w/white Alan MachoMur Male
154 born 23.06.2018
Sire: Felix (KBS n 22)
Dam: WCF Ch. Basika (KBL n 09 22)
Owner: Kuznetsova Larisa , Perm , KLK "Puma"
KBS n 09 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched w/white Ayvengo MachoMur Male
155 born 23.06.2018
Sire: Felix (KBS n 22)
Dam: WCF Ch. Basika (KBL n 09 22)
Owner: Kuznetsova Larisa , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 d 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red point Litter Noname E.. Male
156 born 21.02.2016
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Janssen Carrot Tale (SFS 71 d 21 33)
Dam: Gemma Dream Point (SFS f 33)
Owner: Dobrokhotova Anna , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS a Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue Darik Male
157 born 18.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Nazarenko Yan , Chelyabinsk
SFS n 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched WINTERHOLD VAKS Male
158 born 27.04.2018
Sire: WINTERHOLD ROSMARIN (SFS ns 22)
Dam: Winterhold Ciniya (SFS 71 ns 22)
Owner: Kalinina Mariya
SFS ns Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black smoke N Female
159 born 16.07.2018
Sire: Henry Mon Bon Amy (SFS ns 25)
Dam: Zhaklin (SFS 71 ns 22)
Owner: El' Irina , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
SFS ns 03 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver spotted bicolour Muscat Eva Djus Female
160 born 15.07.2018
Sire: Muscat Urfin Djus Lovely (SFS n 02 22)
Dam: Muscat Madonna Lovely (SFS 71 ns 24)
Owner: Musikhina Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Selkirk Rex Shorthair

SRS e 32 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
cream mink Eros Male
161 born 15.03.2018
Sire: HENESSY LOCKS GRAND de RENESSANS (SRS a)
Dam: X'HILDEGADA BEKKY STAR (SRS g 33)
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , FC "Felimur"
SRS g Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue tortie (blue cream) Esinia Female
162 born 15.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: Ursula Jene Sharm (SRS g)
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk

Siamese group

Thai

THA n 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
seal point Forsetti Fokos Clan's Cat Neuter
163 born 27.03.2018
Sire: Bruce Fellson Max Fokos Clan's Cat (THA a 33)
Dam: Gera Si-Savat (THA n 33)
Owner: Osipov Konstantin , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL fs 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie silver bloched w/white Great Empier's Alexa Female
164 born 07.06.2017
Sire: Yaromir Yagr (KBL es 22)
Dam: WCF Eur.Ch. Elesya Tolk Iri-Kiri (KBL ns 22)
Owner: Shchepina Gyul'nara

Additional participants' list

MCO d 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red blotched Shercoon Impress Me Male
165 born 16.06.2012
Sire: DK*Coonation's Momotombo (MCO n 22)
Dam: Honey Devil Keysi Bella (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Borovikova Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Puma"
EXO ns 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver blotched Tanyuha's Fairy Prince Male
166 born 19.05.2018
Sire: Oxi Sable Poseidon (EXO ns 22)
Dam: Isabel sweet grapes of Tanyuha's (PER f 22)
Owner: Savchuk Tat'yana , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
OSH n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Osima Iva Female
167 born 29.12.2017
Sire: YagoD"Aranid*Ru (OSH n)
Dam: Osima Ebbi (OSH b 24)
Owner: Okulova Elena , Perm
SFL 71 e 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream blotched bicolour Romiracle Caramel*ka Female
168 born 27.02.2018
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double Master Apollo Pride Rubyn (SFL 71 d 22)
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Voice Moon of Singing Cats (SFS g 03)
Owner: Romanova Irina , Perm
RUS a 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
blue Yagodka Silver Fest Female
169 born 08.02.2016
Sire: Gustaw Ewjatar*PL of Blue Star (RUS a)
Dam: Chaika Silver Fest (RUS a)
Owner: Redkina Elena , Perm , KLK "Regul"
RUS a Show class For Sale (Sal/Sal)
blue Zabava Silver Fest Female
170 born 18.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Redkina Elena , Perm
MCO d 03 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched bicolour WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Yarniya Amber Heart Female
171 born 14.10.2017
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23)
Dam: WCF Ch. Zhargalma Altan Khatan (MCO g 03 22)
Owner: Semenova Valeriya , Perm , KLK "Regul"
ABY o 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
cinnamon Melange's Hamond Male
172 born 14.08.2015
Sire: Sunabyca Centurio (ABY n (aby))
Dam: RU*Greenville Yukka (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Ostanina Margarita, Nikonchuk Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO g 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) Sherlynx Uma Female
173 born 09.03.2018
Sire: Shercoon Impress Me (MCO d 22)
Dam: IT*Wild Whisper Victoria (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Borovikova Ol'ga , KLK "Puma"
EXO d 03 22 Show class For Sale (Sal/Sal)
red blotched bicolour Blessingcat`s Chili Male
174 born 15.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Udalova Anastasiya , Perm
EXO n 03 Show class For Sale (Sal/Sal)
black bicolour Daniel AnaDeil Male
175 born 20.06.2018
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Blessingcat's Sancho (EXO d 03)
Dam: WCF Ch. Abigal AnaDeil (EXO n)
Owner: Kir'yanova Anna , Oktyabrsky , KLK "Elit"
EXO n 24 Show class For Sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted Goroshinka Female
176 born 20.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Udalova Anastasiya , Perm
KBL ns 23 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-)
black silver mackerel WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Glafira Brave Jump Spay
177 born 21.03.2017
Sire: Lynx Standart A'Gigante Antey (KBL ns 03 24)
Dam: Bozhenija Elita Sibiri (KBL w 62)
Owner: Ostval'd Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
KBL ns 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-)
black silver spotted Grace Ekt's Ian Winner Male
178 born 26.07.2018
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Gavrila Tolk Iri-Kiri (KBL ns 24)
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Glafira Brave Jump (KBL ns 23)
Owner: Ostval'd Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg
BRI n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched Baksi Yavita*RU Female
179 born 15.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Bogdanov Aleksej , Solikamsk
PER g 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Krokis Bani Female
180 born 01.12.2017
Sire: Krokis Inch Bajron (PER ds 03)
Dam: Silver Mist Zaya (PER f 02)
Owner: Balitskaya Irina , Pavlodar , CKF ARKO&K
PER n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black D... Male
181 born 10.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Gogoleva Ol'ga , Perm
SFL 71 ny 11 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ)
black golden shaded Pitt Male
182 born 28.03.2018
Sire: Martin Lapochka Miss Margo (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Tseya Kalents (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Zimens Rimma , CFC "Mega Cat"