*WCF - Show licensing management - Germany*

*WCF - 30 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS*

Vitebsk – Belarus
WCF Show Licensing
Date: October 20 - 21, 2018

Issue 1: Gelsenkirchen, 2018-08-05

1st application: 2018-07-19

License L# 184243 – EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW - EUR-030
C15210, C15211

To: FPA Mister KOT

Att.: Olga Rohachyova-Kuzako

Dear President(s),
this license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules and regulations.
No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.
See approved rules for that purpose.

Responsible club: Mister KOT (BY-0250)

WCF Rings

Breed Shows:

MCO, BRI-BLH, SFS-SFS71-SFL-SFL71, BEN, BUR

WCF Fun Shows:

Mister Kot, Miss Koshka, rare breeds, Aborigen breeds, Solid, Tabby, Point, LH, SH, Rex breeds, Hairless, Tortie, Bicolour

Judges:

Olga Rohachyova-Kuzako, Belarus (AB, WCF)

Olga Sinitsa, Russia (AB, WCF Guest)

Tatjana Terjoshina, Russia (AB, WCF)

Note:

It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose, is allowed to judge on this exhibition. Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.

You may organize special breed shows (at least 15 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be called "ring" or to be performed as ring.

The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules. All other rings need the permission of the office.

You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules for the BIS.

The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.

Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages of the show catalogue.

Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid for WCF awards.

ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.

Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual Board-members.

In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the native language of the country.

In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.

An electronically copy of this show catalogue and all results must be sent to the Chairman of the Show commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.

The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not comply with these resolutions.

In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:

International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue on each showday.

A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.

If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date of the exhibition. If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.

This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.

All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the Best Cat of WCF.
All questions about participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com

We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.

Best regards

WCF show licensing management

Gisela Danisch

*According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show results to third parties for non-WCF purposes is prohibited.

WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.

The Board

The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.

Executive committee: The Board

President
Anneliese Hackmann

Geisbergstr. 2
D-45139 Essen

Germany
phone: +49-(0)-201-555 724
fax: +49-(0)-201-552 747
email: wcf@wcf-online.de


Secretary General
Tatjana Cernova

Hapsalas 15-31
LV-1005 Riga
Latvia

mobile: +371-291 234 30
email: secretary.general@wcf-online.de
email: mrscernova@inbox.lv


Treasurer

(Appointed by the Board)
Alexandru Elian

013753 Bukarest
Romania
phone: +40-744-60 60 57

email: treasurer@wcf-online.de

Extended Board


1st Vice-president

Anna Rudakova

ul. Moskovskaya, 13a
440031 Penza
Russland

phone: +7 8412 66 0130

mobile: +7 902 352 7153
email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de


2nd Vice-president
(Appointed by the Board)
Dr. Johan H. Lamprecht
7550 Durbanville
South Africa

phone: +27-21-976 99 65

email:.2.vice-president@wcf-online.de


Assistant to the Secretary General
Pavel Rudov
Languages: EN, RU
email: solitomagis@gmail.com


Chair persons of the Commissions

Disciplinary commission

Dr. Paolo Veneziani
(Appointed by the Board)
Via Aeroporto 21/1
38121 Trento
Italy

phone:+39-340-652 02 81

email: wcf.disciplinary.commission@gmail.com

Show commission
Aija Nuke
(Appointed by the Board)
Neretas 2-29
LV-1004 Riga

phone: +371-2-940 74 04
email: aija.nuke@inbox.lv

Standard and Judges commission
Yanina Melnikova
(Appointed by the Board)
220005 Minsk
Belarus
phone: +375-172-88 69 36
mobile::+375-296-286 936
email: judgescomwcf@gmail.com


Licenses for exhibitions

Licenses for exhibitions
for Russia, Kazakhstan,
Kyrgyzstan, Azerbaijan
Marina Khodusova

Novosibirsk / Russla

mobile: +7-913-954 18 12
email: wcf.show.license@gmail.com

Licenses for exhibitions
for all other countries
Gisela Danisch
Germany
email: WCF@gmx-topmail.de

Email show results
show.results@wcf-online.de

Cattery registrations
Doris Reiter
Essen/Germany
email: wcfgermany@aol.com

Certified pedigrees
Email: pedigrees@wcf-online.de

Permissions, Worldshows, website and other matters
WCF Office
Essen/Germany
email: wcfev@aol.com

Jointshows
Email: mrscernova@inbox.lv


Auditors

Tanja Krause

D-45139 Essen

Germany
email: wcf@wcf-online.de

Nicole Schäfer
D-45136 Essen

Germany

INTERNATIONAL CATS SHOW

" GOLDEN CAT VITEBSK "

PROGRAM OF THE EXHIBITION:

On October, 20, Saturday

9.00-10.30 registration of participants, veterinary control

11:00 - opening of an exhibition

11.30-18.30 - examination, WCF rings, breed and fun- shows

17.00.00-18.30 Best in Show

On October, 21, Sunday

9.00-10.30 registration of participants, veterinary control

11:00 - opening of an exhibition

11.30-18.30 - examination, WCF rings, breed and fun- shows

18.30.00 Best in Show

Experts

Olga Rohachyova-Kuzako, Belarus (AB, WCF)

Olga Sinitsa, Russia (AB, WCF Guest)

Tatjana Terjoshina, Russia (AB, WCF)

Show committee:

Rohachyova-Kuzako Olga , Kuzako Vitaly , Bereznyakov Andrey , Andrejchenko Anna, Shulga Elena, Yastremskaya Olga, Syroyezhkina Olga

The chairman is Rohachyova-Kuzako Olga

The responsible secretary – Yastremskaya Olga, Shulga Elena

The administrator is Bereznyakov Andrew

Rules of holding exhibitions

 on an exhibition the animals having visual symptoms of a disease or the general weak state aren't allowed. The final decision in each case is made by the veterinarian;

 at detection at a cat of a disease, from an exhibition all animals of this owner leave; the exponent contribution doesn't come back;

 the participant can leave an exhibition ahead of schedule before her termination only with the written permission of a vystavkom;

 the owner who has said the animal on an exhibition, but not exposed him for any reasons has no right to demand return of an exponentsky contribution;

 access for public to a table of the expert is forbidden, owners of animals aren't allowed in judicial, except for specially stipulated cases,

 upon the demand of the expert to him the document on origin of an animal is submitted;

 the animals who are absent at the time of a call don't pass the examination

 aggressive animals don't pass the examination: the animal who can't be examined and felt on a table of the expert is considered aggressive. In case of the owner's disagreement with the awarded assessment he can appeal to the secretariat about repeated examination only in case of a technical mistake (the class, a floor, a color is incorrectly specified). The expert's assessment isn't subject to the appeal;

 the owner can make necessary changes (an exhibition class, etc.) only prior to examination.

 The owners who have left an exhibition before her termination without written permission of a vystavkom lose diplomas and estimated sheets

МЕЖДУНАРОДНАЯ ВЫСТАВКА КОШЕК

« ЗОЛОТАЯ КОШКА DBNT,CRF »

ПРОГРАММА ВЫСТАВКИ:

20 октября , суббота

9.00-10.30 регистрация участников, ветеринарный контроль

11.300 открытие выставки

11.30-18.30 экспертиза, WCF-ринги , монопородные шоу

17.00-18.30 Best in Show

21 октября , воскресенье

9.00-10.30 регистрация участников, ветеринарный контроль

11.300 открытие выставки

11.30-18.30 экспертиза, WCF-ринги , монопородные шоу

17.00-18.30 Best in Show

Эксперты

Olga Rohachyova-Kuzako, Belarus (AB, WCF)

Olga Sinitsa, Russia (AB, WCF Guest)

Tatjana Terjoshina, Russia (AB, WCF)

Выставочный комитет :

Рогачева-Кузако Ольга Кузако Виталий Березняков Андрей Андрейченко Анна Ястремская Ольга Сыроежкина Ольга

Председатель – Рогачева-Кузако Ольга

Ответственный секретарь – Ястремская Ольга, Шульга Елена

Администратор – Березняков Андрей

Правила проведения выставок



Официальный импортер в Республике Беларусь

ЧТУП" ВВП-ЗооВет"

+375445534510

БИОЛОГИЧЕСКИ СООТВЕТСТВУЮЩЕЕ ПИТАНИЕ ДЛЯ СОБАК И КОШЕК

НОВЫЙ КЛАСС КОРМОВ НА ОСНОВЕ МЯСА, ОТРАЖАЮЩИЙ ПРИРОДНЫЙ РАЦИОН ПИТАНИЯ

Произведен в КАНАДЕ

www.vvpzoovet.by

ПРЕДСТАВЛЯЕМ НОВУЮ КОНЦЕПЦИЮ НАСТОЯЩЕГО И НАТУРАЛЬНОГО ПИТАНИЯ
для собак и кошек производства Испании

Натуральная эксклюзивная формула от природы

Работа с питомниками и заводчиками

наши менеджеры-консультанты:

+375 29 377 98 87 консультация (ветврач-диетолог)г.Минск

+375 44 77 999 75 (кинолог) г. Минск

+375 44 588 36 95 г. Гомель и обл. г. Могилев и обл.

e-mail: acanaorijenbel@gmail.com (ветврач-диетолог)

е-mail: kormgomel@gmail.com

Longhair group

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Holly Marvet Female
1 born 17.03.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Koval' Natal'ya , Minsk
SFL 71 a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Helika Marvet Female
2 born 03.03.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Koval' Natal'ya , Minsk
SFL 71 a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Harriet Marvet Female
3 born 17.03.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Koval' Natal'ya , Minsk
SFL 71 c 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac Harry Marvet Male
4 born 03.03.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Koval' Natal'ya , Minsk
SFL 71 f 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie Indiana Marvet Female
5 born 29.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Koval' Natal'ya , Minsk
SFL 71 f 09 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted w/white WCF Pearl Master Home Favorit Yaskrava Zirka BY-BFC Female
6 born 05.02.2018
Sire: Home Favorit Light Smile (SFS 71 d 01 21)
Dam: Home Favorit Easy Take Your Love (SFL fs 02)
Owner: Lushchinskij Aleksandr, Luschinskaja Elena , Minsk , BFC "Felita"
SFL 71 n 03 24 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM)
black spotted bicolour WCF Master, Pearl Master O*Kay Yudjin Marycat Male
7 born 12.08.2017
Sire: WCF Pearl Master Kindlycat's Kenzo (SFL 71 d 02 21)
Dam: Glamisway OK'Senia (SFL g 22)
Owner: Koval' Natal'ya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"

Highland Fold

SFL a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Heidi Marvet Female
8 born 03.03.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Koval' Natal'ya , Minsk
SFL as 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue silver spotted Felisia Marvet Female
9 born 12.02.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Koval' Natal'ya , Minsk
SFL ds 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
red silver spotted Frederic Marvet Male
10 born 12.02.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Koval' Natal'ya , Minsk
SFL f 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie Isabella Marvet Female
11 born 29.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Koval' Natal'ya , Minsk
SFL f 02 21 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie tabby harlequin Kindlycats Joconde Female
12 born 10.10.2017
Sire: Kindlycats Chicago (SFL 71 ds 03 24)
Dam: Kindlycat's Francheska (SFL a 02 21)
Owner: Koval' Natal'ya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
SFL fs 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver spotted Fiona Marvet Female
13 born 12.02.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Koval' Natal'ya , Minsk
SFL ns 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver spotted Fortuna Marvet Female
14 born 12.02.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Koval' Natal'ya , Minsk

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched bicolour Sunlight Happy Hunter*BY Male
15 born 01.12.2017
Sire: Conor BobStyle (KBL ns 03)
Dam: Mafian King's S'Mafiya (KBL f 22)
Owner: Zhavronok Ol'ga, Lyabikova Ol'ga , Vitebsk , FOO "Mister Kot"

Maine Coon

MCO a 03 23 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
blue mackerel bicolour WCF Pearl Master Figaro Benedictus Cattus Neuter
16 born 03.11.2015
Sire: Slovis (MCO ns 03)
Dam: Int.Ch. Camelia Creavit Dominus (MCO n 03 22)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO d 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red bicolour Willi Benedictus cattus Male
17 born 25.05.2018
Sire: Ch. Marcus Benedictus Cattus (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Ch. HILDA BENEDICTUS CATTUS (MCO f 03)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO d 03 22 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
red blotched bicolour Moppins Louis Male
18 born 25.05.2017
Sire: HoneyDevil San Marino (MCO d 22)
Dam: Defcon Dust's Mary Poppins (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Nikolaeva Tat'jana , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
MCO d 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
red blotched Moppins Nils Male
19 born 26.09.2017
Sire: HoneyDevil San Marino (MCO d 22)
Dam: Moppins Agnes (MCO fs 09)
Owner: Nikolaeva Tat'jana , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
MCO d 09 22 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAGPE)
red blotched w/white Gr.Eur.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Boy Gold of Radmariss Neuter
20 born 20.06.2016
Sire: Vittory Buch Staff (MCO d 09 22)
Dam: Da-Daura of Radmariss (MCO d 09 22)
Owner: Smirnova Svetlana , Kirovsk , CFC "FeliCity"
MCO d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Gr.Int.Ch. K.Chance iz Sneznogo Zamka Male
21 born 22.02.2018
Sire: Forest Beauty X.Balu (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: D*Iabloko iz Snezhnogo Zamka (MCO d 03 23)
Owner: Aispure Larisa , Daugavpils
MCO ds 22 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
red silver blotched Talkinqcats Destiny Spay
22 born 02.02.2010
Sire: Darvin Krasniy Dar*RU (MCO ds 09)
Dam: Betty Bea Hairy Majesty*CZ (MCO f 22)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO ds 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red silver ticked tabby WCF Pearl Master Hatiko Milagro Norte Male
23 born 16.01.2018
Sire: Mustafa Vorkun (MCO ns)
Dam: Cleopatres Cailyn Sirius (MCO f 25)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO f 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie bicolour Uslada Benedictus cattus Female
24 born 10.01.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Dior Benedictus Cattus (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. Flower Benedictus Cattus (MCO n 03)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched bicolour Lili Benedictus Cattus Female
25 born 15.12.2016
Sire: Int.Ch. Dior Benedictus Cattus (MCO d 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Camelia Creavit Dominus (MCO n 03 22)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO f 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched bicolour Yasmina Benedictus cattus Female
26 born 05.05.2018
Sire: Gabriel MK (MCO n 24)
Dam: Jess Benedictus cattus (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO f 09 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
black tortie w/white Krasoten Luchik Female
27 born 02.12.2017
Sire: EPIC FAIL USMAN (MCO ns 03 22)
Dam: ALFA KIND GiANT (MCO d 03)
Owner: Ivanisova Natal'ya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO f 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched w/white Sally Benedictus cattus Female
28 born 01.01.2018
Sire: Ch. Marcus Benedictus Cattus (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Ms. Zlata Milacoon (MCO fs 09)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO f 09 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted w/white Tuyaa From Ko-Ti-Ko Female
29 born 08.01.2018
Sire: Qute Milacoon (MCO a 24)
Dam: Paprika Dar Tvorza (MCO f 09)
Owner: Vasekha Elena , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO fs 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM)
black tortie smoke Pillowtalk Voodoo Princess Female
30 born 20.09.2017
Sire: Pillowtalk's Smokie (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Baroness v. Marquls'Zaro (MCO d)
Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"
MCO fs 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver bloched w/white Gr.Int.Ch. Forest Beauty Fishka Female
31 born 14.01.2018
Sire: Forest Beauty Zefir (MCO ds 24)
Dam: Forest Beauty D.Chereda (MCO n 03 22)
Owner: Aispure Larisa , Daugavpils
MCO n 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black bicolour Nora Benedictus Cattus Spay
32 born 25.05.2017
Sire: Prince MK (MCO a 09 24)
Dam: Int.Ch. Camelia Creavit Dominus (MCO n 03 22)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO n 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched bicolour Unikum Benedictus cattus Male
33 born 10.01.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Dior Benedictus Cattus (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. Flower Benedictus Cattus (MCO n 03)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO ns 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black smoke W.Ch. Centuria ProbonoAstra*RU Spay
34 born 07.05.2017
Sire: W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns)
Dam: Nikole Moon Coeur (MCO ns)
Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"
MCO ns 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
black smoke W.Pr. WCF Pearl Master ProbonoAstra Ace Berg Neuter
35 born 11.10.2016
Sire: W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns)
Dam: Nikole Moon Coeur (MCO ns)
Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"

Maine-Coon (Polydactyl)

POL g 09 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) w/white Kamilla Nika Beauty Female
36 born 25.05.2018
Sire: Tassel Magic Zoloto Inkov (POL d)
Dam: Nalta Rusbel (SPH f 03)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"

Ragdoll

RAG a 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue point w/white Izumitelnaya La Mia Fortuna Female
37 born 01.09.2017
Sire: PL*Dianika Emmet (RAG n 03 33)
Dam: Chezaria La Mia Fortuna (RAG a 04 (rag))
Owner: Kamotskij A. Il'ya , FOO "Mister Kot"
RAG a 03 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue point w/white Renald La Mia Fortuna Male
38 born 08.05.2018
Sire: DARWIN KROPLE ROSY (RAG n 03)
Dam: Megi Ragdollpamei*PL (RAG g 04 33 (rag))
Owner: Kamotskij A. Il'ya , FOO "Mister Kot"
RAG d 03 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red point/white Ramses La Mia Fortuna Male
39 born 08.05.2018
Sire: DARWIN KROPLE ROSY (RAG n 03)
Dam: Megi Ragdollpamei*PL (RAG g 04 33 (rag))
Owner: Strelkov I , FOO "Mister Kot"
RAG n 03 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE)
seal point bicolour Eur.Ch. PL*My Butterfly Jan Male
40 born 12.02.2017
Sire: Darlinlildols Behind Blue Eyes (RAG a 03)
Dam: S*Talcottens Havanna By Cayenne (RAG n 04 21 33 (rag))
Owner: Gol'neva Tat'yana , Vitebsk , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
RAG n 03 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal point bicolour Lyalya La Mia Fortuna Female
41 born 20.02.2018
Sire: PL*Dianika Emmet (RAG n 03 33)
Dam: Nina Ragdollpamei*PL (RAG n 04 (rag))
Owner: Divitskaya V. , FOO "Mister Kot"

Siberian

SIB a 33 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
blue point W.Ch. Francheska Zhemchug Nevy Female
42 born 30.10.2012
Sire: Simon Lion Heart (SIB n 03 21 33)
Dam: Venecia Severnaya Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Bogdanova Alla , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB n 09 24 11. Show class champion (-/CACIB)
black spotted w/white WCF Pearl Master Nazar Sibaris*RU Male
43 born 24.09.2016
Sire: Fi*Balladin Ruhtinasukko (SIB n 24)
Dam: Taffi Sibaris*RU (SIB n 09 24)
Owner: Urban Vitalij, Urban Tat'yana , Vitebsk , FC "Union Cats"
SIB ny 09 22 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM)
black golden blotched w/white W.Pr. WCF Double, Pearl Master Artistka Skazka Sibiri*RU Spay
44 born 06.12.2015
Sire: W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24)
Dam: Angelur Lakomka (SIB n 09 24)
Owner: Bogdanova Alla , Moscow , KLK "Aurinko"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
ruddy (abyssinian) Salazar YadNif AbySing Male
45 born 18.10.2017
Sire: Nifont BellUrs AbySing (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Yadviga AshYagr AbySing (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Semykina Ol'ga , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Cat'sVille"
ABY o (aby) 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM)
sorrel (abyssinian) Greenville Quantum Leap Male
46 born 06.06.2017
Sire: Greenville Nykko (ABY o)
Dam: Greenville Crocus (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Butorin Vasilij , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"

Bengal

BEN n 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black blotched Ch. Jillian Valenti MK Female
47 born 09.05.2016
Sire: Wildfireshine Silver Bullet (BEN ns 24)
Dam: Viski Caterling (BEN n 24)
Owner: Shul'ga Elena , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BEN n 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black spotted W.Ch. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Western Harley Energymax Male
48 born 21.03.2016
Sire: Big Marshal Brennius (BEN n 24)
Dam: Benbars Kenna (BEN n 24)
Owner: Scepkina Ramune , Vilnius , Int. Felinological Association "Alpha Catum"
BEN n 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/CACJ)
black spotted Anima of Life Zorro Male
49 born 14.04.2018
Sire: Solar Pups Orion (BEN n 24)
Dam: XANNY (BEN n 22)
Owner: Emel'yanova Oksana , Vitebsk
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Anima of Life Zephyr Male
50 born 14.04.2018
Sire: Solar Pups Orion (BEN n 24)
Dam: XANNY (BEN n 22)
Owner: Emel'yanova Oksana , Vitebsk
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted J.Ch. Anima of Life Yolanda Female
51 born 01.04.2018
Sire: Solar Pups Orion (BEN n 24)
Dam: Sarah (BEN a 22)
Owner: Romanova Yanina , Mogilev , KLK "Felisiya"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted WCF Double, Pearl Master Hanna Wild Nighthunter Female
52 born 01.06.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Joanbengal Bumer (BEN n 24)
Dam: W.Ch. Cherry Energymax (BEN n 24)
Owner: Scepkina Ramune , Vilnius , Int. Felinological Association "Alpha Catum"

British Shorthair

BRI a 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
blue W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Werewolf Velvet Night Male
53 born 14.03.2015
Sire: W.Ch. Telutci vom Rimberg (BRI a)
Dam: Violet Velvet Night (BRI c)
Owner: Petrushanko Ol'ga, Shurina Elena , Minsk
BRI a 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
blue Rich Copper Sambuca Male
54 born 14.08.2016
Sire: Rich Copper Kenzo (BRI a)
Dam: Odell Lucky Rich Copper (BRI a)
Owner: Vajvantsev Aleksej , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Kotofey"
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Eliteline Jewel Female
55 born 18.04.2018
Sire: LV*Rays of Hope Engmann (BRI a)
Dam: Bry Beauty Rakim*RU (BRI a)
Owner: Vajvantsev Aleksej , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Kotofey"
BRI a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Leda Lux Ventus Female
56 born 22.05.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Vincent Vega Kis (BRI a)
Dam: X-Martina MK (BRI c)
Owner: Korostelyova Tat'yana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Lincoln Lux Ventus Male
57 born 22.05.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Vincent Vega Kis (BRI a)
Dam: X-Martina MK (BRI c)
Owner: Korostelyova Tat'yana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI ay 12 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue golden shell (blue chinchilla) AfroDita's Renessmi Female
58 born 10.05.2018
Sire: Hummer Emerald Flower (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Amina Olympus Top (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Magujlo L. , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI bs 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
chocolate silver spotted Ch. Kawasaki MeowClub *BY Female
59 born 25.09.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. DADDY BEAR OF ANIMA ART (BRI bs 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. GERA MK OF MEOWCLUB *BY (BRI ns)
Owner: Afanasenko Elena, Sakova Nataliya , Vitebsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI ns 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver shaded Edna Ozerec Female
60 born 17.03.2018
Sire: Martin Golden Perfection (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Mura Miu-Miu*BY (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Ozerets Tat'yana , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI ny 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden shaded AfroDita's Roxy Female
61 born 10.05.2018
Sire: Hummer Emerald Flower (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Amina Olympus Top (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Magujlo Larisa , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI ny 12 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
golden chinchilla AfroDita's Peter Pen Male
62 born 27.04.2018
Sire: Hummer Emerald Flower (BRI ny 11)
Dam: AfroDita's Maryella (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Magujlo Larisa , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Fiona Ozerec Female
63 born 07.04.2018
Sire: Martin Golden Perfection (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Silvia Honey Holiday (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Ozerets Tat'yana , FOO "Mister Kot"

Burmese

BUR b 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
chocolate Int.Ch. Burmaleus Porsche Female
64 born 11.05.2017
Sire: Burmaleus Leo (BUR b (bur))
Dam: Burmaleus Meenakshi (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Kaminskaya Alesya , Vitebsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BUR b (bur) 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
chocolate (burmese) Norton Selena Sparks Neuter
65 born 01.01.2018
Sire: Borzo El Corazon (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Eur.Ch. LV*Swamy Di'Sunt Beila (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Shul'ga Elena , Minsk , KotoMur
BUR n (bur) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
sable (burmese) Gr.Int.Ch. LV*Swamy Di'Sunt Elio Male
66 born 09.03.2017
Sire: LV*Silky Majesty Daly (BUR c)
Dam: LV*Silky Majesty Chika (BUR n)
Owner: Shul'ga Elena , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BUR n (bur) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
sable (burmese) Eur.Ch. LV*Swamy Di'Sunt Beila Female
67 born 15.11.2016
Sire: HU*ALBA REGIA IMP (BUR n (bur))
Dam: LV*SILKY MAJESTY DORY (BUR c)
Owner: Shul'ga Elena , Minsk , KotoMur
BUR n (bur) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
sable (burmese) Ch. Chin-Chin El Corazon Female
68 born 16.10.2016
Sire: Ion El Corazon (BUR a (bur))
Dam: Rosalie El Corazon (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Shul'ga Elena , Minsk , KotoMur
BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese) Queen Nala Altana Female
69 born 22.10.2016
Sire: Miamber Otis Redding (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Imperatrice Nala Altana (BUR a (bur))
Owner: Shul'ga Elena , Minsk , KotoMur
BUR n (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
sable (burmese) Ch. Nefertiti Selena Sparks Female
70 born 01.01.2018
Sire: Borzo El Corazon (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Eur.Ch. LV*Swamy Di'Sunt Beila (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Shul'ga Elena , Minsk , KotoMur
BUR n (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
sable (burmese) Ch. Olimpia Selena Sparks Female
71 born 05.06.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. LV*Swamy Di'Sunt Elio (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Eur.Ch. LV*Swamy Di'Sunt Beila (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Shul'ga Elena , Minsk , KotoMur
BUR n (bur) 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
sable (burmese) Int.Ch. Beauty Alliance Fabio Male
72 born 09.11.2016
Sire: Leader Las Vegas (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Natize Urmila (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Kaminskaya Alesya , Vitebsk , FOO "Mister Kot"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 as 11 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue silver shaded point Jon Snow Show Pups Male
73 born 31.10.2017
Sire: Big Hulk Show Pups (SFS 71 ns 11 33)
Dam: Isida Beautiful Karat (SFS ns 11 33)
Owner: Sorokina Marina , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SFS 71 as 12 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
blue silver shell (chinchilla) point Jasmine Show Pups Female
74 born 31.10.2017
Sire: Big Hulk Show Pups (SFS 71 ns 11 33)
Dam: Isida Beautiful Karat (SFS ns 11 33)
Owner: Sorokina Marina , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SFS 71 d 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red blotched Don De Luna Claudia Female
75 born 15.02.2017
Sire: Don De Luna Jean Jack (SFS 71 d 22)
Dam: Kindlycat's Zemphira (SFS e 24)
Owner: Kapustina Oksana , Vitebsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
SFS 71 n 25 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black ticked Gr.Int.Ch. MacSel Golden Rose Galamon*RU Female
76 born 13.11.2017
Sire: Augustin Aniri Mormot (SFS ny 25)
Dam: W.Ch. Macsel Electra Zlata (SFS 71 ny 22)
Owner: Monakhova Galina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SFS 71 ns 11 33 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
seal siver shaded point Big Hulk Show Pups Male
77 born 15.11.2014
Sire: Ashley-Simone (SFS 71 ns 11 33)
Dam: Isida Beautiful Karat (SFS ns 11 33)
Owner: Sorokina Marina , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black blotched Ch. Sundorado Elisabeth Female
78 born 20.06.2015
Sire: Lina Elit Jean (SFS 71 ns)
Dam: Hillary of Cornflower (SFS n 24)
Owner: Mitrakhovich Olesya , Orsha , FOO "Mister Kot"
SFS ns 03 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black silver blotched bicolour Gr.Eur.Ch. Vinchester of Planet Picasso Male
79 born 19.11.2016
Sire: LUNNYJ ANGEL GERCEG (SFS 71 bs 22)
Dam: ULTRA of PLANET PICASSO (SFS f 02)
Owner: Dmitrieva Ol'ga , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
SFS ns 24 62 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black silver spotted w/yellow eyes Gr.Eur.Ch. Cuba Libre Wishmaster Female
80 born 05.07.2017
Sire: Silver Andy's Fernando (SFS 71 ns)
Dam: W.Ch. Amalija Zalios Akys (SFS fs 24 62)
Owner: Vdovicenko Igors , Zarasai , Int. Felinological Association "Alpha Catum"
SFS ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded Arthur Envoys Bast Male
81 born 07.11.2017
Sire: Ch. Kayros Pride Queenly (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Enigma MK (SFS ns 11)
Owner: Maya Kolasava , Vitebsk , FOO "Mister Kot"

Siamese group

Thai

THA a 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
blue Lapochka Thai Angel VV *Ru Female
82 born 07.10.2014
Sire: Mokko Kisu Umi (THA b)
Dam: Charisma Thai Angel (THA a)
Owner: Nikolaeva Tat'jana , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
THA c 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (-/CAGCE)
lilac point Gr.Eur.Ch. Gella Elegant Step Female
83 born 28.05.2017
Sire: Shubert Elegant Step (THA n 33)
Dam: Chelsy Elegant Step (THA b 33)
Owner: Kuderskaya Victoria , Moscow , OLSK

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX a 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue Rogneda Xenia Female
84 born 28.10.2016
Sire: Star Tesh Rustam (DSX n)
Dam: Mersedes Bebi Bum-bum (DSX a)
Owner: Yastremskaya Ol'ga , Grodno , FOO "Mister Kot"
DSX a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Rogneda David Male
85 born 04.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Yastremskaya Ol'ga , Grodno
DSX d 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
red Lovelas Queen Katrin Male
86 born 18.08.2007
Sire: Cardinal (DSX n 33)
Dam: Phea Charming Surprise (DSX d)
Owner: Pivovar Tat'yana , Minsk , BFC "Felita"
DSX f 21 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
seal tortie tabby point Mustang'S Cats Xantia Female
87 born 05.01.2013
Sire: General (DSX d 21)
Dam: Mustang'S Cats Pina Colada (DSX a)
Owner: Yastremskaya Ol'ga , Grodno , FOO "Mister Kot"
DSX n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black Star Tesh Rustam Male
88 born 20.11.2015
Sire: Zahar Golden Sphinx (DSX n 33)
Dam: Star Tesh Kleopatra (DSX a)
Owner: Yastremskaya Ol'ga , Grodno , FOO "Mister Kot"
DSX n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour WCF Pearl, Double Master Rogneda Carmen Female
89 born 05.02.2018
Sire: Star Tesh Rustam (DSX n)
Dam: Lelia Iz Westerosa (DSX n 02 21)
Owner: Yastremskaya Ol'ga, Skachkov Maksim , Grodno , FOO "Mister Kot"
DSX n 03 21 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tabby bicolour WCF Triple, Pearl Master Fellini Sviatoslav Male
90 born 17.08.2017
Sire: A Million Sviatoslav (DSX n 03 21)
Dam: E*Sandra Potseluy Angela (DSX n 03 21)
Owner: Stoyanovich Natal'ya , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
DSX n 03 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal tabby point bicolour Macdac Bella Sphynx for Rogneda Male
91 born 19.10.2016
Sire: Inej Leprekon (DSX w 61)
Dam: Galatey Bella Donno (DSX n 33)
Owner: Yastremskaya Ol'ga , Grodno , FOO "Mister Kot"
DSX n 03 33 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
seal point bicolour OTTO MK Neuter
92 born 03.10.2013
Sire: Frencis Favorite Naked Truth (DSX n 03 33)
Dam: MUSTANG'S CATS PINA COLADA (DSX f 21 33)
Owner: Yastremskaya Ol'ga , Grodno , FOO "Mister Kot"

Sphynx

SPH g 33 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
blue tortie (blue cream) point W.Ch. Baby Rah Blue Rose Female
93 born 26.08.2015
Sire: Joser Querijn (SPH n 32)
Dam: Baby Rah Dania (SPH n 03)
Owner: Mironova Yulianna , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Kotofey"
SPH n 03 32 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black mink bicolour Hillary Kis Female
94 born 26.03.2018
Sire: Tabasco Kis (SPH n 01 21)
Dam: Lolita MK (SPH a 03)
Owner: Komarovskaya Viktoriya , Vitebsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
SPH n 32 (ton) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
natural mink (tonkinese) Int.Ch. Givenchy Breath of Wind In My Dream Female
95 born 29.04.2018
Sire: Imlerith (SPH a 33)
Dam: Another side of the moon in MyDream (SPH n 03)
Owner: Mironova Yulianna , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Kotofey"

Others

Household Pet

HHP f 19. Show class household pet (-/Pet)
black tortie Rada Spay
96 born 01.08.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Urban Vitalij, Urban Tat'yana , Vitebsk , FC "Union Cats"
HHP ns 09 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black silver spotted w/white Joy Neuter
97 born 09.05.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shul'ga Elena , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"

Kittens for sale

Shorthair group

British Shorthair

BRI a Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue Lexus Lux Ventus Male
98 born 22.05.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Vincent Vega Kis (BRI a)
Dam: X-Martina MK (BRI c)
Owner: Korostelyova Tat'yana , Brest
BRI a Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue Leya Lux Ventus Female
99 born 22.05.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Vincent Vega Kis (BRI a)
Dam: X-Martina MK (BRI c)
Owner: Korostelyova Tat'yana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"

Longhair group

Highland Fold

SFL bs 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
chocolate silver spotted Gucci Marvet Male
100 born 26.02.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Koval' Natal'ya , Minsk

Semi longhair group

Ragdoll

RAG n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black bicolour OLAF LAMIA FORUNA Male
101 born 18.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kamotskij A. Il'ya

Hairless group

Sphynx

SPH n 03 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black bicolour W.Ch. Marli Alexca Female
102 born 10.03.2014
Sire: Ramzes Pervyj (SPH n 03 32)
Dam: Le-Myrrr Tiga (SPH b 02)
Owner: Mironova Yulianna , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Kotofey"