Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Green Lake's Plato Male
1 born 12.06.2019
Sire: Green Lake's Michael (BRI a)
Dam: Tomba Bomba of Kotoffski (BRI p)
Owner: Shvaleva Svetlana, Shvaleva Nina , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Persian

PER a 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue bicolour Bafini Stefania of Snowball Rus Female
2 born 26.09.2017
Sire: Bafini Othello (PER n)
Dam: Divination H'Galaxie (PER g 02)
Owner: Okisheva Ol'ga, Okisheva Lyudmila , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
PER d 02 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
red harlequin W.Pr. WCF Triple Master Black Pearls Teddy Bear Neuter
3 born 28.07.2015
Sire: D'Eden Lover Vavilon (EXO d 03 24)
Dam: Purfurvid Flower Power of Black Pearls (EXO f 02)
Owner: Khalikova Ol'ga, Khalikov Eduard , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Funny Cat"
PER d 02 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red harlequin Furry Dancer Wikking Male
4 born 27.06.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Mister Pingvi Furry Dancer (EXO n 03)
Dam: Dancing Cat's Frantiska (PER d 02)
Owner: Shitova Galina , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"
PER f 02 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie harlequin Snowball Rus Infanta Female
5 born 08.08.2016
Sire: Malinka Ferdinando of Snowball Rus (PER a 02)
Dam: Malinka Merry of Snowball Rus (PER f 02 21)
Owner: Okisheva Ol'ga, Okisheva Lyudmila , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
PER fs 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie smoke bicolour Furry Dancer Vikky Female
6 born 06.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Mister Pingvi Furry Dancer (EXO n 03)
Dam: Dancing Cat Betsy (PER fs 03)
Owner: Shitova Galina , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"
PER w 62 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
white w/orange eyes WCF Double Master Vee D-Master Blue Moon Male
7 born 09.09.2018
Sire: Marwinfamily's Heartbeat (PER e 02)
Dam: Validian Sweet Dreams (PER w 62)
Owner: Okisheva Ol'ga, Okisheva Lyudmila , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Highland Fold

SFL d 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red bicolour Yokko of Singing Cats Male
8 born 13.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kim Ekaterina, Kim Alyona , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SFL n 02 21 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black tabby harlequin Eur.Ch. Elite Brand's Malvasia Female
9 born 05.04.2016
Sire: Elite Brand's Napoleon (SFL a 03)
Dam: Elite Brand's Bonita (SFS 71 f 03 22)
Owner: Vikulova Dar'ya , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SFL n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black bicolour BoomBaloo of Singing Cats Male
10 born 01.10.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kim Ekaterina , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SFL ns 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver blotched K.Ch. Elite Party Syrah Female
11 born 05.02.2019
Sire: Kaspar Tolk Iri-kiri (SFS 71 ns)
Dam: Ch. Elite Party Uva d'Oro (SFS fs 03 22)
Owner: Vikulova Dar'ya , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SFL 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination BrightCat L... Litter
12 born 26.06.2019
Sire: Svetliy Klubok Martin (SFS ns 21 33)
Dam: Knick-Knack Silver Nymph (SFL 71 ns 21 33)
Owner: Botova Svetlana , Roshchino

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 bs 03 22 62 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAGPE)
chocolate silver blotched bicolour w/yellow eyes Silver Nymph Jammy Boy Neuter
13 born 02.11.2017
Sire: Sunny Sage Silver Nymph (SFS b 03 33)
Dam: UMa My Star Silver Nymph (SFL 71 bs 09)
Owner: Kilina Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Ch. ShaggyBob's Orfey Male
14 born 14.02.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. ShaggyBob’s Jadore (KBL d 09 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Happybob Dushechka (KBL d 22)
Owner: Spirina Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
KBL ns 22 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
black silver blotched Osip Tolk Iri-Kiri Male
15 born 06.05.2017
Sire: Ratibor Hunter from Islands (KBL ns 22)
Dam: Lynx Standart Pret-A-Porte (KBL ns 24)
Owner: Tolkacheva Irina , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
KBL ns 22 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black silver blotched Ratibor Hunter from Islands Male
16 born 08.12.2009
Sire: Maximus Lake Evendym*BY (KBL n 22)
Dam: Mouse Alexander-Fred (KBL ns 24)
Owner: Ibragimova Anna , Monetny , KLK "Elitket"
KBL ns 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver spotted Holli Great Empire Female
17 born 25.05.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Gavrila Tolk Iri-Kiri (KBL ns 24)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Elesya Tolk Iri-Kiri (KBL ns 22)
Owner: Kuz'minykh Elena , Aramil

Maine Coon

MCO d 22 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAGPIB)
red blotched Gr.Int.Ch. Zeus Largowinch Neuter
18 born 18.10.2016
Sire: Wildbeautycoon's Symon (MCO n)
Dam: Belissa Largowich (MCO d 22)
Owner: Nikonova Ol'ga , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red Imperia Helen Cristallina Female
19 born 05.11.2018
Sire: Imperia Helen Tyson (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. Imperia Helen Emmanuel (MCO f)
Owner: Sadakova Elena , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO d 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red blotched w/white Lina VanLinx Francis Male
20 born 24.10.2018
Sire: Ch. Tiodora's Mr Sauron (MCO n)
Dam: Lucia Golden Sun (MCO d 09 22)
Owner: chevakina tat'yana , Kamensk-Uralskij , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO d 22 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
red blotched W.Ch. Eden Safira Florry Male
21 born 03.04.2018
Sire: Imperia Helen Dastin (MCO d 22)
Dam: Tekila (MCO f 09)
Owner: Magomedova Natal'ya , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Winner Marmichel From Ural Pride Male
22 born 07.08.2018
Sire: Archibald from Ural Pride (MCO n 22)
Dam: Winerau Ginger (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Trekina Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Puma"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Marymurr Pride Funt Sterling Male
23 born 30.10.2018
Sire: Sina's Little Giants Petit Suisse (MCO ds 22)
Dam: Hillbilly Cat's Toona (MCO d 22)
Owner: Galim'yanova Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO ds 22 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
red silver blotched El Barto Maine Twin Peaks Neuter
24 born 29.04.2017
Sire: Vulkan Twin Peaks (MCO d 22)
Dam: Asiacoon Quense (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Kazachek Ekaterina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO es 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream smoke Quasar Just a Dream Male
25 born 08.03.2019
Sire: Hammer Just a Dream (MCO d 25)
Dam: Geneve IlanaCoon (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Kazachek Ekaterina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO e 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
cream Imperia Helen Elf Male
26 born 16.06.2019
Sire: Imperia Helen Tyson (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. Jacquelyn Boniya (MCO d 22)
Owner: Men'shikova Elena , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO f 09 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie blotched w/white Gr.Int.Ch. ANiTaCoon Florida Female
27 born 15.07.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Zeus Largowinch (MCO d 22)
Dam: ANiTaCoon Zlata (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Nikonova Ol'ga , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"
MCO f 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie blotched Gr.Int.Ch. Velvet King Helen Female
28 born 11.09.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. UA*Force of Life Uncle Sam (MCO d)
Dam: Elza Victoriya Armany (MCO n 22)
Owner: Volkova Marina , Kharkiv , PFC "Uslada"
MCO f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie blotched ANiTaCoon Harmony Female
29 born 12.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Zeus Largowinch (MCO d 22)
Dam: Unity Plase Angelica Vega (MCO n 03)
Owner: Vavenkova Elena , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"
MCO f 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched imperia Helen Dgidji Spay
30 born 10.06.2019
Sire: Imperia Helen Tyson (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. HillbillyCat's Melanite (MCO n 22)
Owner: Men'shikova Elena , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO fs 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour ANiTaCoon Zlata Female
31 born 26.12.2016
Sire: Oskar Largowinch (MCO n 22)
Dam: Shaggyray's Quintessa (MCO fs 03)
Owner: Vavenkova Elena , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"
MCO n 03 22 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAPE)
black blotched bicolour Pr. Bernolclassic Fortuna Neuter
32 born 02.01.2018
Sire: Bernolclassic Dragon (MCO n 03)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Bernolclassic Wonderful Girl (MCO f 22)
Owner: Fridrikhsen Galina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Funny Cat"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Ch. Galaxy Nicolas PK Company Female
33 born 01.11.2018
Sire: Ch. CULON COON NICOLAS (MCO n 09)
Dam: Esma Illius Valgala (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Jufereva Ol'ga , Nizhny Tagil , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Q Litter
34 born 23.07.2019
Sire: Rivendel Lion King (MCO e)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Bernolclassic Wonderful Girl (MCO f 22)
Owner: Fridrikhsen G.I.

Munchkin Longhair

MNL c 03 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE)
lilac bicolour Iggy Pop Loving You Male
35 born 20.06.2018
Sire: AlpenGold Loving You (MNL b 22)
Dam: Yo Kito (MNL LL b 03 32)
Owner: Matyushina Irina, Popova Aleksandra , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MNL cs 03 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
lilac silver ticked bicolour Karolina Dean Loving You Female
36 born 12.12.2018
Sire: AlpenGold Loving You (MNL b 22)
Dam: Ore Caelo*RU Jusi Fruit (MNS fs 01)
Owner: Matyushina Irina, Popova Aleksandra , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MNL f 03 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie ticked bicolour Nyura Loving You Female
37 born 10.04.2019
Sire: Lamborghini from Loving You (MNS d 03 22)
Dam: Shining Shambala Harmony (MNL f 03 32)
Owner: Popova Dar'ya, Matyushina Irina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Norwegian Forest Cat

NFO n 22 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black blotched W.Ch. Pacific Duszek Lasu*PL Male
38 born 11.04.2017
Sire: Sven Uroczysko*PL (NFO d 24)
Dam: Kadiri Duszek Lasu*PL (NFO n 24)
Owner: Kuz'minykh Elena, Kliment'eva Ol'ga , Aramil , UROFO "Gracija"

Ragdoll

RAG e 03 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
cream point bicolour AquaMarinest Mario Male
39 born 02.08.2017
Sire: Iris Ostrov Koshek (RAG a 04 33 (rag))
Dam: Pawsnwh Iskers Puffup*IL (RAG f 03 33)
Owner: Vlasova Marina , Omsk , CFC "Dobriy Kot"
RAG n 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black bicolour Agata Krasa Shagola Female
40 born 10.07.2017
Sire: Brise Balen Balaam Krasa Shagola (RAG n 03 21)
Dam: Darina Krasa Shagola (RAG n 03)
Owner: Gulyaeva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
RAG n 03 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal point bicolour K.Ch. Lanis StavrosRagdoll Male
41 born 20.09.2018
Sire: PL*Ragissa Crach An Craite (RAG a 03)
Dam: Dominika StavrosRagdoll (RAG n 03 33)
Owner: Mochalova Elena , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
RAG n 03 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
black bicolour Uitni Krasa Shagola Female
42 born 29.07.2019
Sire: K.Ch. Lanis StavrosRagdoll (RAG n 03 33)
Dam: Feya Baffet Krasa Shagola (RAG n 03)
Owner: Gulyaeva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Siberian

SIB as 21 33 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
blue silver tabby point Ch. Marilyn Monroe Znatniy Zver Female
43 born 19.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kristofer Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Holly Neva's Shining (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Mushtukova Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Katus"
SIB as 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue silver tabby point Ivolga Great Joy Female
44 born 11.09.2018
Sire: FINIST URAL GEMS (SIB a 22)
Dam: Zhasmin Siberian Samotsvet (SIB ns 03 22)
Owner: Meshcheryagina Oksana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Turkish Angora

TUA ds 03 24 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
red silver spotted bicolour Dschadi's Manolito Male
45 born 06.09.2013
Sire: Dschadi's Mats Hummels (TUA w 61)
Dam: Dschadi's Campari Orange (TUA ds 03 24)
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
TUA fs 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie smoke bicolour Mati White Lotus Female
46 born 12.04.2019
Sire: Yu-Dis White Lotus (TUA w 61)
Dam: Jane White Lotus (TUA ds 03 22)
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
TUA w 61 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
white /blue eyes Yu-Dis White Lotus Male
47 born 07.09.2014
Sire: Dschadi's Manolito (TUA ds 03 24)
Dam: Hayatta de Chyoui Lhan (TUA w 64)
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
TUA w 61 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
white /blue eyes Lylu White Lotus Female
48 born 12.04.2018
Sire: Dschadi's Manolito (TUA ds 03 24)
Dam: Angoraphil Hemera (TUA w 61)
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
TUA w 61 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
white /blue eyes Lola White Lotus Female
49 born 12.04.2018
Sire: Dschadi's Manolito (TUA ds 03 24)
Dam: Angoraphil Hemera (TUA w 61)
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
ruddy (abyssinian) W.Ch. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Jean-Jacques RebUl AbySing Male
50 born 23.03.2017
Sire: Ulrich ForYagr AbySing (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Rebekka AmfiMar AbySing (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Kazakova Elena , Magnitogorsk , ROO FK "RosKosh"
ABY n (aby) 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE)
ruddy (abyssinian) Eur.Ch. Fidel Shma Mariam Male
51 born 22.01.2018
Sire: Aland King (ABY n (aby))
Dam: PEARL NIL AMANDA (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Volkova Marina , Kharkiv , PFC "Uslada"
ABY n (aby) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Greenville Yessenia Female
52 born 04.02.2018
Sire: Greenville Ecuador (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Devande's American Express (ABY a)
Owner: Podosenina Lada , Perm , KLK "Elitket"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Tiger Lily Henessi Male
53 born 15.05.2018
Sire: Lilac Dreams Sachio (ABY n (aby))
Dam: ELLY RED DANCER (ABY n)
Owner: Gogoleva Lyubov' , Yekaterinburg
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Gr.Int.Ch. Bella snap-dragon Female
54 born 26.12.2018
Sire: Armani Apollonovich (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Ara Djoli Mon Prestige (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Volkova Marina , Kharkiv , PFC "Uslada"
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Elite Brand's Simba King Male
55 born 23.07.2019
Sire: Melange's Hamond (ABY o)
Dam: Greenville Yessenia (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Podosenina Lada , Perm , KLK "Elitket"
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Elite Brand's Sunny Bunny Female
56 born 23.07.2019
Sire: Melange's Hamond (ABY o)
Dam: Greenville Yessenia (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Podosenina Lada , Perm , KLK "Elitket"
ABY 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Elite Brand's S.. Litter
57 born 23.07.2019
Sire: Melange's Hamond (ABY o)
Dam: Greenville Yessenia (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Podosenina Lada , Perm , KLK "Elitket"

British Shorthair

BRI a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue Int.Ch. Ablikats Halley-Hans Male
59 born 10.08.2018
Sire: Lino vom Rimberg (BRI c)
Dam: Florida Marvelous Lord*RU (BRI a)
Owner: Shatova Ellina , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
BRI a 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
blue Rosalin's Blue Bear vom Wernerwald Male
60 born 13.07.2010
Sire: Spike van Black Lake (BRI a)
Dam: Rosalin vom Wernerwald (BRI a)
Owner: Vanchinova Veronika , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
BRI n 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
black Elite Brand's Black Bacardi Neuter
61 born 18.11.2017
Sire: Rosalin's Blue Bear vom Wernerwald (BRI a)
Dam: Elite Brand's Claudia (BRI n)
Owner: Podosenina Lada , Perm , KLK "Elitket"
BRI ns 22 64 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black silver blotched w/green eyes Gryffindors Silver Pax Male
62 born 22.05.2012
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Vanchinova Veronika , Yekaterinburg
BRI w 62 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white w/orange eyes Green Lake's Neelix Male
63 born 24.04.2019
Sire: Green Lake's Michael (BRI a)
Dam: Green Lake's Bentley (BRI w 63)
Owner: Shvaleva Svetlana, Shvaleva Nina , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO f 03 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black tortie bicolour W.Ch. Sweet Bear Klyaksa Spay
64 born 31.01.2011
Sire: Ximuly's Red Hot Chilly Pepper (EXO d 03 21)
Dam: Sweet Bear's Forget-Me-Not (EXO n 03)
Owner: Shitova Galina , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"
EXO n 03 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black spotted bicolour W.Ch. WCF Double Master Black Pearls Enjoy Male
65 born 28.11.2015
Sire: D'Eden Lover Vavilon (EXO d 03 24)
Dam: Black Pearls Wild Berry (EXO f 03 22)
Owner: Khalikova Ol'ga, Khalikov Eduard , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Funny Cat"
EXO w 63 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white w/odd eyes Black Pearls Galaxy Female
66 born 01.04.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Double Master Black Pearls Enjoy (EXO n 03 24)
Dam: D'Eden Lover Alexandria of Black Pearls (PER w 62)
Owner: Khalikova Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk

Munchkin Shorthair

MNS n 02 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black harlequin Montessori Loving You Male
67 born 02.04.2019
Sire: Big Brother Loving You (MNL d 03)
Dam: Chell Loving You (MNS LL f 02)
Owner: Kazachek Ekaterina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Pixiebob Shorthair

PBS n 24 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black spotted Myhomelynx Leopold Neuter
68 born 23.03.2019
Sire: Living Legend Charles Lindpurrgh (PBS n 24)
Dam: Living Legend Purrincess Margaret (PBS n 24)
Owner: Matyushina Irina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS b 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate ticked Wini Tolk Iri-kiri Male
69 born 11.10.2018
Sire: Jarle Tolk Iri-Kiri (SFS 71 by 25)
Dam: Simona Zart (SFS n 25)
Owner: Stel'mashenko Elena Evgen'evna

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 bs 21 33 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM)
chocolate silver tabby point Chocolate Silver Nymph Neuter
70 born 06.04.2016
Sire: Sunny Sage Silver Nymph (SFS b 03 33)
Dam: Silver Nymph Ofelia (SFL 71 ns 03 22)
Owner: Kilina Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
SFS 71 ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Adeline Gold Nugget Female
71 born 27.03.2019
Sire: Krishna Bene Vobis (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Fenita Gold Nugget (SFS 71 hy 25)
Owner: Ogorelkova Evgeniya , Yekaterinburg

Siamese group

Balinese

BAL h 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate tortie point Agura MaverJas Bastet Ural Female
72 born 24.04.2019
Sire: Maverick Goody Bali-Land & Bastet Ural (BAL d 33)
Dam: Dizigner Jasmine Bastet Ural (OLH w 61)
Owner: Nordshtrem Tamara , Moscow , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Oriental Shorthair

OSH a 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue ticked Julbars of OLUGIMI Male
73 born 13.03.2019
Sire: Gelato Ice Dragon's (OSH a 25)
Dam: Lixi Krasa Shagola (SIA j)
Owner: Karpova Irina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
OSH b 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate Jubatus Alain Delon Male
74 born 20.01.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise (OSH b 24)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Enya Charming Grace (OSH bs 24)
Owner: Islamova Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
OSH b 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
сhocolate bicolour ALF D'Yurik of Bastet Ural Male
75 born 12.04.2019
Sire: ALF Onyx Lakvin (OSH e)
Dam: Alf Jayli (SYS n 03 21 33)
Owner: Gos'kov Roman , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
OSH b 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate blotched Casi Bersia Female
76 born 20.03.2015
Sire: Int.Ch. Quinn Simba Bersia (OSH b 22)
Dam: Tamiko Bersianka (OSH n 24)
Owner: Bersiniva Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg
OSH fs 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver spotted Xagilla Krasa Shagola Female
77 born 02.02.2018
Sire: Goustavus Krasa Shagola (SIA ds)
Dam: Glafira Krasa Shagola (OSH n)
Owner: Reznichenko Yuliya , Kamensk-Uralskij , KLK "Katus"
OSH n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Caspiy Bersia Male
78 born 20.03.2015
Sire: Int.Ch. Quinn Simba Bersia (OSH b 22)
Dam: Namiko Bersia (OSH n 24)
Owner: Bersiniva Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
OSH n 24 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black spotted Cukat Siomar Neuter
79 born 08.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kazakova Yuliya Andreevna , KLK "Elitket"
OSH ns 17. Show class novices (Nov/CACJ)
black smoke Eleonora Female
80 born 26.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: Xagilla Krasa Shagola (OSH fs 24)
Owner: Sozinova Natal'ya , Nizhny Tagil , UROFO "Gracija"
OSH o 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
cinnamon Zaviorica Lane Female
81 born 08.07.2017
Sire: Zaviorica Enisey (OSH o)
Dam: Zaviorica Franchesca (OSH n)
Owner: Bersiniva Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Siamese

SIA c 21 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
lilac tabby Cohen Precious Angel Male
82 born 22.05.2017
Sire: Aptemyc Afanasiy (SIA c 21)
Dam: Int.Ch. Miss Paola Holiday East (OSH a 23)
Owner: Bersiniva Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Thai

THA a 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue point Izzya Sokol Fokos Clan's Cat Male
83 born 10.12.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Mtg's Fellini Magia Vostoka of Thai Shining (THA a 33)
Dam: Eseniya Lunnaya Mozaika (THA a 33)
Owner: Matyushina Irina, Osipov Konstantin , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
THA a 33 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
blue point W.Ch. Mtg's Fellini Magia Vostoka of Thai Shining Neuter
84 born 13.03.2011
Sire: Magic Thai Goblin's Dave Dee (THA a 33)
Dam: Magic Thai Goblin's Greta (THA c 33)
Owner: Osipov Konstantin, Matyushina Irina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
THA 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Fokos Clan's Cat K... Litter
85 born 15.05.2019
Sire: Bruce Fellson Max Fokos Clan's Cat (THA a 33)
Dam: Orabel Fellini Fokos-CC Si-Savat (THA n 33)
Owner: Osipov Konstantin , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX d 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
red Alain Delon Krasa Urala Neuter
86 born 01.06.2017
Sire: Benedict Cat Joy (DSX n 21)
Dam: Zhenev'eva Krasa Urala (DSX f 21)
Owner: Poroshina Ekaterina , KLK "Elitket"
DSX f 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie Iriska Krasa Urala Female
87 born 20.12.2015
Sire: Khans (DSX d 21)
Dam: Lapushka Krasa Urala (DSX n 21)
Owner: Poroshina Ekaterina , KLK "Elitket"

Sphynx

SPH n 02 31 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black sepia harlequin Ama Vita Gabriel Male
88 born 05.07.2018
Sire: Emerald Sight Santa Claus (SPH n 32)
Dam: Ama Vita Coco Chanel (SPH n 03 32)
Owner: Chernavskikh Oksana , Magnitogorsk , FTs "Bars"
SPH n 03 32 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black mink bicolour Ama Vita Coco Chanel Female
89 born 02.09.2016
Sire: Emerald Sight Amenhotep (SPH n 03 31)
Dam: Emerald Sight Venise (SPH a 02 32)
Owner: Chernavskikh Oksana , Magnitogorsk , FTs "Bars"

Others

Household Pet

HHP a 33 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
blue point Dusya Spay
90 born 01.01.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
HHP n 09 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black spotted w/white Max Love Star Neuter
91 born 14.02.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Poroshina Ekaterina , KLK "Elitket"
HHP n 09 33 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
seal point w/white Drankin Neuter
92 born 21.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Vikulova Dar'ya , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Semi longhair group

Ragdoll

RAG n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black bicolour UitniKrasa Shagola Female
103 born 29.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Gulyaeva Natal'ya

Additional participants' list

RAG a 04 21 (rag) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tabby mitted (ragdoll) Elite Party Zabava - GD Female
93 born 08.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kolesova Elena , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
BRI w 62 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white w/orange eyes Green Lake's Nancy Female
94 born 24.04.2019
Sire: Green Lake's Michael (BRI a)
Dam: Green Lake's Bentley (BRI w 63)
Owner: Shvaleva Svetlana, Shvaleva Nina , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO g 22 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched Neo Coon Ollisiya Female
95 born 26.11.2018
Sire: Coon Way Samson (MCO a 22 31)
Dam: Neo Coon Elisson (MCO f 23)
Owner: Gribanova Elena , Snezhinsk , UROFO "Gracija"
OSH n 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCE)
black Goldorio Avatar Male
96 born 08.07.2018
Sire: Gannibal Averus & ValeORI (SIA d 21 33)
Dam: Princessa Holli (OSH n)
Owner: Gorokhova Larisa , Yekaterinburg
ABY a (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue (abyssinian) Elite Brand`s Silver Swan Female
97 born 23.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Podosenina L.N. , KLK "Elitket"
KBL ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Honda Silver Ray Female
98 born 12.12.2018
Sire: Ratibor Hunter from Islands (KBL ns 22)
Dam: Ukraine Silver ray (KBL ns 09)
Owner: Ibragimova Anna , Monetny , KLK "Elitket"
BUR 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Sozvezdie Druzey N Litter
99 born 01.06.2019
Sire: London Vi Dzhej Lambert (BUR n (bur))
Dam: -
Owner: Zakiyan Svetlana , UROFO "Gracija"
BRI c 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
lilac Ostap Golden Scroll Male
100 born 22.06.2018
Sire: HONEY CAT GOLDEN SCROLL (BRI p)
Dam: Mimosa Lilac Angelbeast (BRI c)
Owner: Perevoznikova Oksana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
SFS d 03 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
red blotched bicolour Bridgit of Singing Cats Spay
101 born 10.11.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kim Alyona , Yekaterinburg
DSX g 03 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby point w/white Dakota Hoshi Chili Peppers*RU Female
102 born 21.11.2018
Sire: Akio Tokashi Chili Peppers (DSX a 09 21)
Dam: Tomiko Hitomi Chilli Peppers (DSX g 03 21)
Owner: Mironova Elya , Yekaterinburg