Longhair group

Persian

PER a 03 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
blue bicolour Bafini Stefania of Snowball Rus Female
1 born 26.09.2017
Sire: Bafini Othello (PER n)
Dam: Divination H'Galaxie (PER g 02)
Owner: Okisheva Ol'ga, Okisheva Lyudmila , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
PER d 02 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
red harlequin W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Snowball Rus Garfield Male
2 born 21.04.2014
Sire: El Zaburs Valentino of Snowball Rus (PER n 02)
Dam: Malinka Anna-Maria of Snowball Rus (PER g 03)
Owner: Okisheva Ol'ga, Okisheva Lyudmila , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
PER f 02 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black tortie harlequin Snowball Rus Infanta Female
3 born 08.08.2016
Sire: Malinka Ferdinando of Snowball Rus (PER a 02)
Dam: Malinka Merry of Snowball Rus (PER f 02 21)
Owner: Okisheva Ol'ga, Okisheva Lyudmila , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
PER f 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched bicolour Furry Dancer Selesta Way Female
4 born 05.10.2018
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Ximuly's Orange Sunset (EXO d 03)
Dam: Ritta Dancing Cat (PER ns 03 22)
Owner: Shitova Galina , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"
PER n 01 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black van My Marvel Clark Male
5 born 31.07.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Snowball's Ultrashik (PER ns 03 22)
Dam: W.Ch. Snowball RUS Camelia (PER a 01 21)
Owner: Belousova Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
PER 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Furry Dancer T.... Litter
6 born 05.09.2018
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Ximuly's Orange Sunset (EXO d 03)
Dam: Dancing Cat Betsy (PER fs 03)
Owner: Shitova Galina , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 bs 03 22 62 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
chocolate silver blotched bicolour w/yellow eyes Silver Nymph Jammy Boy Neuter
7 born 02.11.2017
Sire: Sunny Sage Silver Nymph (SFS b 03 33)
Dam: UMa My Star Silver Nymph (SFL 71 bs 09)
Owner: Kilina Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
SFL 71 d 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red blotched bicolour Kenzo of Singing Cats Male
8 born 01.12.2017
Sire: Ideal Pretty of Singing Cats (SFS n 03 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Kim Alyona , Yekaterinburg
SFL 71 e 03 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream tabby bicolour Baks of Singing Cats Male
9 born 08.07.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kim Alyona , Yekaterinburg

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL a 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue blotched Gr.Int.Ch. Valensia Shonbob's Female
10 born 19.04.2018
Sire: Richard Shonbob's (KBL n 03 22)
Dam: Moroshka Shonbob's (KBL ns 22)
Owner: Vysotskaya Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
KBL g 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched bicolour Erica Silver Ray Female
11 born 01.05.2018
Sire: Ratibor Hunter from Islands (KBL ns 22)
Dam: Sufle Blue Blood*RU (KBL g 03)
Owner: Efimova (Fomina) Zhanna , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
KBL n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Iogurt Talurel' Male
12 born 04.08.2017
Sire: Gremlin (KBS d 23)
Dam: Genrietta Zolotaya (KBS fs 24)
Owner: Shishkina Elizaveta , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
KBL ns 22 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black silver blotched Ratibor Hunter from Islands Male
13 born 08.12.2009
Sire: Maximus Lake Evendym*BY (KBL n 22)
Dam: Mouse Alexander-Fred (KBL ns 24)
Owner: Ibragimova Anna , Monetny , KLK "Elitket"
KBL ns 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver spotted Otay Tolk Iri-Kiri Male
14 born 06.05.2017
Sire: Ratibor Hunter from Islands (KBL ns 22)
Dam: Lynx Standart Pret-A-Porte (KBL ns 24)
Owner: Pravdina Svetlana

Maine Coon

MCO d 03 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
red blotched bicolour Forest Beauty A.Zver' Neuter
15 born 08.08.2015
Sire: Riddlecoon's L.Czardas (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Forest Beauty K'Ribbon (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Kil'yachenkova Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO d 09 22 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/-)
red blotched w/white Gr.Eur.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Boy Gold of Radmariss Neuter
16 born 20.06.2016
Sire: Vittory Buch Staff (MCO d 09 22)
Dam: Da-Daura of Radmariss (MCO d 09 22)
Owner: Smirnova Svetlana , Kirovsk , CFC "FeliCity"
MCO d 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
red blotched W.Ch. Arktur Betmen Male
17 born 22.08.2016
Sire: Imperia Helen Forest (MCO d 22)
Dam: Imperia Helen Afina (MCO d 22)
Owner: Sakala Natal'ya , Verkhnyaya Salda , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched Int.Ch. Arktur Masandra Female
18 born 26.12.2017
Sire: Imperia Helen Dastin (MCO d 22)
Dam: Imperia Helen Melissa (MCO d 22)
Owner: Bolgova Svetlana, Goloviznina Marina , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red blotched Eseniy Ural San Male
19 born 28.04.2017
Sire: Yosya (MCO n)
Dam: Nicole Flame Lady (MCO d 22)
Owner: Kuchin Mikhail , KLK "Elitket"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Arktur Malta Female
20 born 26.12.2017
Sire: Imperia Helen Dastin (MCO d 22)
Dam: Imperia Helen Melissa (MCO d 22)
Owner: Goloviznina Marina , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"
MCO d 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red Oskar Kingdom of Yugra Male
21 born 02.04.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Black Diamond Kingdom of Yugra (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Esmeralda VAAL GAT (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Lifanova Ol'ga , Surgut , ROO KFPTs Zolotoj Torum
MCO ds 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red silver blotched w/white Quest Pryanik Male
22 born 14.04.2018
Sire: Triumf Plutos (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Tess Pryanik (MCO f 09 23)
Owner: Kudrjashova Marina , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO ds 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red silver blotched Wild Tag's Lady Female
23 born 20.05.2018
Sire: Yulius Caesar Akbars (MCO d 22)
Dam: Wild Tag's Zolda (MCO ds 22)
Owner: Plashkevich Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO es 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream silver blotched Marymurr Pride Arctic Fox Female
24 born 22.03.2018
Sire: Sina's Little Giants Petit Suisse (MCO ds 22)
Dam: Coonvill's Faina of Twin Peaks (MCO es 22)
Owner: Kazachek Ekaterina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO f 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie blotched w/white Int.Ch. Kassandra Khrustal Orchid Female
25 born 25.10.2017
Sire: PERSIK KRUSTAL ORCHID (MCO d 22)
Dam: YASHMA MNOGO LUBVI (MCO f 22)
Owner: Pestretsov Yurij , Yekaterinburg
MCO f 09 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie spotted w/white Coonvill's Odry Female
26 born 16.01.2018
Sire: Coonvill's Dannie (MCO n 24)
Dam: Coonvill's Finna (MCO es)
Owner: Kondrat'eva Natal'ja, Karpenko Natal'ya , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO f 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched Imperia Helen Alfa Female
27 born 26.05.2018
Sire: Imperia Helen Tyson (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. HillbillyCat's Melanite (MCO n 22)
Owner: Men'shikova Elena, Kardashina Natal'ya , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO n 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black Sibir Hide Hakas Male
28 born 03.11.2014
Sire: Freeclimber Alex Der Grosse (MCO d 22)
Dam: Antara (MCO fs)
Owner: Mel'nikov Sergej , Asbest , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO n 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black w/white Eur.Ch. Bright Way Armani Male
29 born 18.05.2018
Sire: Edgar Lucky Life (MCO n 24)
Dam: Astra Elite Party (MCO ns 22)
Owner: Plashkevich Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Elite Party Monika Female
30 born 27.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Popova Oksana , KLK "Elitket"
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Ch. Grace Ekt's Trixie Female
31 born 03.02.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Kerrigan Links (MCO n 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Victoria Secret Akbars (MCO f 22)
Owner: Bachinina Marina , Asbest , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Bast Hut Scooby Male
32 born 01.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Startsev Dmitrij , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
MCO n 22 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black blotched Imperia Helen Arseniy Neuter
33 born 26.05.2018
Sire: Imperia Helen Tyson (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. HillbillyCat's Melanite (MCO n 22)
Owner: Men'shikova Elena , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO n 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black ticked Katrin of Spica Female
34 born 20.07.2017
Sire: Angel Sky of Spica (MCO n 22)
Dam: Nina Hagen Old Coon, CZ (MCO as 09 25)
Owner: Likhacheva T. , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO n 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black ticked Titan of Spica Male
35 born 26.06.2018
Sire: Gich Felix of Spica (MCO d 22)
Dam: Katrin of Spica (MCO n 25)
Owner: Likhacheva T. , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO ns 09 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black smoke w/white Gr.Eur.Ch. Marcus Male
36 born 15.06.2017
Sire: Caressa Alliance (MCO d 03)
Dam: Tender Friend Grassi (MCO fs)
Owner: Gendelman Natalia , Acre , "Cat Land Israel"

Munchkin Longhair

MNL d 03 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
red bicolour Big Brother Loving You Male
37 born 16.07.2017
Sire: AlpenGold Loving You (MNL b 22)
Dam: Animeowl's Rodgersia (MNL LL fs 02 33)
Owner: Kazachek Ekaterina, Popova Aleksandra , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Siberian

SIB a 03 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point/white Elbrus Zahav*KU Male
38 born 29.01.2018
Sire: URFIN JUS Omili Stars (SIB n 03 21 33)
Dam: EZHEVIKA FOREST NYMPH (SIB as 21 33)
Owner: Chashchina Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
SIB a 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue point Octavia Neva Magic Female
39 born 28.12.2017
Sire: Int.Ch. Baikal Lunnaya Dymka of Neva Magic (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Karamel' Neva Magic (SIB a 33)
Owner: Khasanova Klara , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SIB ds 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red silver tabby point My Angelurne Siberian gift Male
40 born 09.04.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Shafran iz Lukomoriay (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Ch. Kaliforniya of Siberian gift (SIB fs 21 33)
Owner: Kuz'mina Dar'ja, Kuz'mina Dar'ja , Kursk , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SIB fs 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver tabby point Ch. Kaliforniya of Siberian gift Female
41 born 23.05.2017
Sire: Zlatoyar Sibirushka Krasa (SIB ns 21 33)
Dam: Dobrava (SIB f 21 33)
Owner: Lobanova Anastasiya , Yalutorovsk , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SIB n 09 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted w/white Zakhar Great Joy Male
42 born 27.08.2018
Sire: Wodograi Zaimka*UA (SIB n 09 24)
Dam: Noa Artemis Chatterie de Nice (SIB ny 09 22)
Owner: Pchel'nikova Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
SIB n 21 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
seal tabby point Eur.Ch. Shafran iz Lukomoriay Male
43 born 13.11.2016
Sire: W.Ch. Yarl iz Lukomor'ya (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Zabava iz Lukomoriay (SIB ns 03 21 33)
Owner: Lobanova Anastasiya , Yalutorovsk , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SIB n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal tabby point Ch. Harrison Znatniy Zver Male
44 born 25.05.2017
Sire: M*Lel Sineglazy Angel (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Natber's Krasavitsa Katyusha (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Fedotova Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SIB n 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point Xavier Lunnaya Dymka Male
45 born 05.06.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Potap Lunnaya Dymka (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Federika Barselit (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Borisenko Liliya, Lapatin Д , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
SIB ny 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden blotched Zvezdochka Great Joy Female
46 born 27.08.2018
Sire: Wodograi Zaimka*UA (SIB n 09 24)
Dam: Noa Artemis Chatterie de Nice (SIB ny 09 22)
Owner: Pchel'nikova Tat'yana , Moscow , UROFO "Gracija"

Turkish Angora

TUA fs 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie smoke w/white Jetty White Lotus Female
47 born 08.04.2017
Sire: Dschadi's Manolito (TUA ds 03 24)
Dam: Elena White Lotus (TUA w 61)
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
TUA ns 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black silver blotched Yuventus Belyj Lotos Male
48 born 07.09.2014
Sire: Dschadi's Manolito (TUA ds 03 24)
Dam: Hayatta de Chyoui Lhan (TUA w 64)
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
TUA w 61 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
white /blue eyes Yu-Dis White Lotus Male
49 born 07.09.2014
Sire: Dschadi's Manolito (TUA ds 03 24)
Dam: Hayatta de Chyoui Lhan (TUA w 64)
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
TUA w 61 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white /blue eyes Lola White Lotus Female
50 born 12.04.2018
Sire: Dschadi's Manolito (TUA ds 03 24)
Dam: Angoraphil Hemera (TUA w 61)
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
TUA w 61 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white /blue eyes Lylu White Lotus Female
51 born 12.04.2018
Sire: Dschadi's Manolito (TUA ds 03 24)
Dam: Angoraphil Hemera (TUA w 61)
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
TUA w 64 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
white/green eyes Hayatta de Chyoui Lhan Female
52 born 14.06.2012
Sire: Ayna'nin Galius (TUA w 63)
Dam: Fubuki de Chyoui Lhan (TUA w 63)
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Savage Angel Dionis Male
53 born 16.02.2018
Sire: Highgaitpaws Winchester Taking Best (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Savage Angel Milena (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Molodykh Yana , KLK "Modny Koshki"

American Shorthair

ASH ns 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver blotched Cotedivoire Karolina Female
54 born 29.04.2018
Sire: Schooner's Moby Dick of Rodonit (ASH ns 22 64)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Rodonit's Luisiana (ASH ns 22)
Owner: Frolova Ol'ga , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
ASH ns 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-)
black silver blotched Cotedivoire Kevin Male
55 born 29.04.2018
Sire: Schooner's Moby Dick of Rodonit (ASH ns 22 64)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Rodonit's Luisiana (ASH ns 22)
Owner: Frolova Ol'ga , Perm

Bengal

BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Cernit Elite Party of DiArt Deli Male
56 born 10.04.2018
Sire: Manglar ILLARION (BEN n 24)
Dam: BENGALDON SIA (BEN n 24 33)
Owner: Mokrousova Diana , Novouralsk , KLK "Elitket"
BEN n 24 32 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal mink spotted tabby Charming Caesar Bengmarvel Male
57 born 22.12.2017
Sire: Irbis Taiger Yunis (BEN n 31)
Dam: Fortuna Zefira Grace Ekt's (BEN n 24 32)
Owner: Makarova Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

British Shorthair

BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Grandroshell Lambrusco Female
58 born 10.03.2018
Sire: WCF Pearl Master Grandroshell Eclipse (BRI a)
Dam: Cesarine Ashan Blubri (BRI g)
Owner: Novikova Nataliya , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BRI ay 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue golden ticked Barcelona Teddy paradise Female
59 born 29.07.2017
Sire: Ch. ValGeeMarin Camelot (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Leksi Bast Diamond (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Ponomareva Irina , Tyumen , TKLZh "Komil'fo"
BRI c 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac Filimon DA-Eli Male
60 born 24.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Tret'yakova Marina , Yekaterinburg
BRI e 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
cream AlIicante Kristov Male
61 born 06.11.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Borozdina Ol'ga , Novouralsk
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Evangelina Teddy paradise Female
62 born 07.02.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Talisman Idilliya koshek (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Ch. Diora Charming Glance (BRI ay 25)
Owner: Ponomareva Irina , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
BRI p 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
fawn Ivan Teddy paradise Male
63 born 13.07.2018
Sire: RICH COPPER PERCIVAL (BRI a)
Dam: Alexis Teddy paradise (BRI a)
Owner: Ponomareva Irina , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
BRI w 63 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
white w/odd eyes Green Lake's Bentley Female
64 born 18.01.2018
Sire: Kolinga Noah (BRI a)
Dam: Green Lake's Priscilla (BRI a)
Owner: Shvaleva Svetlana, Shvaleva Nina , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Cornish Rex

CRX a 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue harlequin Aiupova's Beauty Graffity Male
65 born 23.08.2017
Sire: Star Forge Norman (CRX n)
Dam: Selena Light Kira (CRX n 03 33)
Owner: Ayupova Natal'ya
CRX b 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate Jack Pot of Genteel House Male
66 born 22.07.2018
Sire: Ch. Lizard of Genteel House (CRX n 03)
Dam: Dakota of Genteel House (CRX n 03)
Owner: Gerasimova Tat'yana , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
CRX b 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
сhocolate bicolour Ch. Aleesha of Genteel House Female
67 born 20.01.2017
Sire: Quinton of Genteel House (CRX b 03)
Dam: Ch. Rexvalley Beatris (CRX b 03)
Owner: Gerasimova Tat'yana, Evdokimova С , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
CRX b 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate w/white Ayupova's Gevold Male
68 born 07.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ayupova Natal'ya

Devon Rex

DRX d 21 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red tabby mink Sapfir Maxven Star Male
69 born 07.02.2018
Sire: LUCKAS MAXVEN STAR (DRX d 03 21 33)
Dam: Izida Leo Cat (DRX f 21 32)
Owner: Soltan Ekaterina , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS d 03 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
red bicolour Trion Ural Great Neuter
70 born 08.02.2017
Sire: Triumf Ural Great (KBS n 03 22)
Dam: Sweden Ural Great (KBL f 09)
Owner: Makoveeva Oksana , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
KBS n 09 23 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black mackerel w/white Gr.Eur.Ch. Alpha Simargl Female
71 born 11.11.2017
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master Belle Bob's Enisei (KBS n 09 24)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Belle Bob's Zabava (KBL ny 03 24)
Owner: Sushilin Igor' , Yekaterinburg , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
KBS n 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black blotched Gr.Int.Ch. Scanty Bob's Archie Male
72 born 22.12.2017
Sire: Eur.Ch. Bastet Bob Altai Urgant (KBS n 22)
Dam: Dajra (KBL n 22)
Owner: Vysotskaya Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
KBS ny 24 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
black golden spotted Miloyar Tolk Iri-Kiri Male
73 born 15.01.2017
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master Belle Bob's Enisei (KBS n 09 24)
Dam: Olimpiya Zolotaya Raduga (KBS n 24)
Owner: Tolkacheva Irina , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 a 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue blotched bicolour Lady in Blue of Singing Cats Female
74 born 06.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kim Alyona , Yekaterinburg
SFS 71 ds 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
red silver blotched Eur.Pr. Elvis Tolk Iri-Kiri Neuter
75 born 11.04.2013
Sire: Pako Evi Al'ba (SFS 71 ns 22)
Dam: Purrtyfold Melody (SFS d 03 22)
Owner: Vikulova Dar'ya , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SFS 71 f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour Mary Lou of Singing Cats Female
76 born 12.06.2018
Sire: Ideal Pretty of Singing Cats (SFS n 03 22)
Dam: Rumfold Zhu-Zho Singing Cats (SFL 71 f 02 21)
Owner: Kim Alyona , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SFS 71 ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
black golden shaded Ch. Magic Box' Felicia Female
77 born 16.11.2017
Sire: Magic Box' Rustik (SFS ny 11 33)
Dam: Teffi Zolotoi Zamok (SFS 71 ny 25)
Owner: Roslyakova Svetlana , Tyumen , KLK "Modny Koshki"
SFS 71 p 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
fawn blotched bicolour Queen Caramel Silver Nymph Female
78 born 07.06.2018
Sire: Humble-Bee Silver Nymph (SFS o 22)
Dam: Edzumi Silver Nymph (SFS 71 os 03 22)
Owner: Kilina Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS n 02 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched harlequin Magdalena of Singing Cats Female
79 born 12.06.2018
Sire: Ideal Pretty of Singing Cats (SFS n 03 22)
Dam: Rumfold Zhu-Zho Singing Cats (SFL 71 f 02 21)
Owner: Kim Alyona , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black Ch. Uma Thurman Estet MEM Female
80 born 13.02.2018
Sire: HR*CAT GLOBAL UNO MOMENTO (OSH c)
Dam: O*kej Betel'gejze Bellatriks (OSH n)
Owner: Yavorskij Nikolaj , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Siamese

SIA n (sia) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
seal point (siamese) Gr.Int.Ch. Grace Ekt's Solomon Male
81 born 30.08.2017
Sire: Flower Wasabi Red Pepper (OSH d 24)
Dam: Kenzo Holiday East (OSH n)
Owner: Yavorskij Nikolaj , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Thai

THA n 33 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
seal point Garey Fokos Clan's Cat Neuter
82 born 07.06.2018
Sire: Bruce Fellson Max Fokos Clan's Cat (THA a 33)
Dam: Orabel Fellini Fokos-CC Si-Savat (THA n 33)
Owner: Yudina Alevtina , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Toy-Bob

TOB n 33 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
seal point Gr.Eur.Ch. Small-Cats Benedict Bel-Moor's Male
83 born 12.06.2014
Sire: Bel-Moor's Alan Veni Vidi Vici (TOB n 09 33)
Dam: Bel-Moor's Coca (TOB n 33)
Owner: Syrchina Irina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
TOB n 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal point Wonderlandkitty Satine of Small-Cats Female
84 born 16.04.2018
Sire: Saris Brando of Wonderlandkitty (TOB n 33)
Dam: Small-Cats Iris (TOB n 09 33)
Owner: Syrchina Irina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX n 03 21 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black tabby bicolour W.Ch. WCF Double Master Chico Cheser of Big Papa Male
85 born 23.04.2015
Sire: Cheser of Big Papa (DSX n 03 21)
Dam: Beigy Adonis Ur (DSX n 03)
Owner: Arzhevitin Boris , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Sphynx

SPH f 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tortie point Royal Velvet Nyukta Female
86 born 01.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Muradova Sofiya , Serov , Nika tsentr WCA
SPH n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black Leonsiya Skorpion Female
87 born 26.03.2017
Sire: Lars Vlada (SPH n 03)
Dam: Eleridge Vlada (SPH f 21)
Owner: Savitskaya С , KLK "Elitket"
SPH n 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal point Royal Velvet Nestor Male
88 born 01.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Muradova Sofiya , Serov , Nika tsentr WCA

Others

Household Pet

HHP a 33 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
blue point Dusya Spay
89 born 01.01.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
HHP n 09 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black w/white Fitil' Neuter
90 born 01.08.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ibragimova Anna , Monetny , KLK "Elitket"
HHP n 09 33 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
seal point w/white Drankin Neuter
91 born 21.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Vikulova Dar'ya , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Shorthair group

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS bs 03 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov)
chocolate smoke bicolour Marsel' Male
92 born 20.02.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Bychenkova Svetlana , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"

Additional participants' list

SFS 71 ns 11 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal siver shaded point Grace Ekt's Favorite Male
93 born 10.09.2018
Sire: Night Blues Angel (SFS 71 ns 21 33)
Dam: J.Ch. Nicol Angi BriSot (SFS ns 11 33)
Owner: Zander Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO ns 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver mackerel Mainelynx Orinoko Male
94 born 14.07.2018
Sire: Bloomingtree Wotan (MCO ns 25)
Dam: Lakiss Gelika (MCO n 22)
Owner: Kazachek Ekaterina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
BUR b (bur) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
chocolate (burmese) NZ* Sabokah Cookie Fuddpukka Male
95 born 27.12.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Yatsyna Elena , Novouralsk , UROFO "Gracija"
BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted J.Ch. Diamond Tigrash Danger Male
96 born 10.10.2017
Sire: X-Bengamin (BEN n 24)
Dam: Zhul'etta (BEN n 24)
Owner: Timofeeva Ol'ga , Pervouralsk , KLK "Elitket"
SFS 71 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Orfei, Oliviia, Ofeliia Litter
97 born 08.08.2018
Sire: Elisey (SFS ns 11 33)
Dam: Kleopatra (SFS 71 ns 25)
Owner: Kharina Anzhela , Miass , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO e 03 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
cream blotched bicolour Velikij El'f Male
98 born 01.02.2017
Sire: Artemida Samson (MCO n 22)
Dam: Prosto Galathea (MCO gs 03 22 63)
Owner: Kononova Elena , Yekaterinburg
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Tandem of Stars Ares, Anubis, Apollon, Amur, Afina Litter
99 born 28.09.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Kerrigan Links (MCO n 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Kononova Elena , Yekaterinburg , Artemida
HHP n 09 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black spotted w/white Max Love Star Neuter
100 born 14.02.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Poroshina E. , KLK "Elitket"
DSX d 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
red Alain Delon Krasa Urala Neuter
101 born 01.06.2017
Sire: Benedict Cat Joy (DSX n 21)
Dam: Zhenev'eva Krasa Urala (DSX f 21)
Owner: Poroshina E. , KLK "Elitket"
DSX f 21 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black tortie tabby Zhenev'eva Krasa Urala Spay
102 born 10.03.2015
Sire: Khans (DSX d 21)
Dam: Lapushka Krasa Urala (DSX n 21)
Owner: Poroshina E. , KLK "Elitket"
MCO a 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue Grace Ekt's Kingly Virage Pelevshtain Male
103 born 29.10.2017
Sire: Giperboreya Dominic (MCO a)
Dam: Our Joy*s Uma (MCO a)
Owner: Kupratsevich Ekaterina , CFC "Prosto koshki"
PER d 02 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE)
red harlequin Snowball Rus Georgie Neuter
104 born 21.04.2014
Sire: El Zaburs Valentino of Snowball Rus (PER n 02)
Dam: Malinka Anna-Maria of Snowball Rus (PER g 03)
Owner: Okisheva Ol'ga, Okisheva Lyudmila , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
SFS 71 n 03 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point bicolour Bellezza Richard Male
105 born 18.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Chernitsyna Ksenija
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Aston Martin Nimeria Male
106 born 30.04.2018
Sire: Ch. Big Marshal Sherhan (BEN n 24)
Dam: -
Owner: Trofimova Anna
SFS 71 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Heroes of Hellas: PERSEY, THESEUS, SELENA Litter
107 born 03.09.2018
Sire: Foldshire's Rock-n-Roll (SFS 71 ns 11)
Dam: Karambol Vlastelin Kolec Shestak (SFL f 03 22)
Owner: Smolina Vera , Chelyabinsk
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Greenville Yessenia Female
108 born 04.02.2018
Sire: Greenville Ecuador (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Devande's American Express (ABY a)
Owner: Vanchinova Lada , Perm , KLK "Elitket"
BRI ns 22 64 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black silver blotched w/green eyes Gryffindors Silver Pax Male
109 born 22.05.2012
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Vanchinova Veronika , Yekaterinburg
PBS n 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black spotted Emperior Kaymilyut Ken Female
110 born 12.09.2017
Sire: W.Ch. Livinglegend Purrince William (PBS n 24)
Dam: W.Ch. LIVINGLEGEND EMPURRESS CATERINE (PBS n 24)
Owner: Velikotskaya Oksana , Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskij , KLK "Talisman"
PBL n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black spotted Myhomelynx Moroz of ParadiseLynx Male
111 born 18.01.2018
Sire: Living Legend Charles Lindpurrgh (PBS n 24)
Dam: Livinglegend Lady Pippa Mewdleton (PBL n 24)
Owner: Karpenko Natal'ya, Wretman Anne-Lie , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Ch. Shakira Sepelina Giz Anirkiss Female
112 born 11.07.2018
Sire: Ch. Sharm Khan Chingis of Anirkiss (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. Grafinja Sepelina Ferdinand (BEN n 22)
Owner: Kovaleva Irina , Kazan , KLK "Sozvezdie druzej"
ASH n 22 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black blotched Rodonit's Catmandou Neuter
113 born 07.05.2018
Sire: Inverness Leon of Rodonit (ASH n 22)
Dam: Rodonit's Whiskey Simona (ASH n 22)
Owner: Radoman Taisiya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Uralket"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP)
black spotted Gelense Style Harius Neuter
114 born 22.08.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Gelense Style Yasen Boy Dream (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ulee Malleo of Gelense Style (BEN n 24)
Owner: Gaganova Elena , Chelyabinsk