Semi longhair group

Persian

PER a 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue bicolour Bafini Stefania of Snowball Rus Female
1 born 26.09.2017 CFA 1107-02752607
Sire: Bafini Othello (PER n)
Dam: Divination H'Galaxie (PER g 02)
Breeder: Tilinina Irina
Owner: Okisheva Ol'ga / Okisheva Lyudmila , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
PER d 02 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAGPE)
red harlequin Black Pearls Teddy Bear Neuter
2 born 28.07.2015 7798-02169482
Sire: D'Eden Lover Vavilon of Black Pearls (EXO d 03)
Dam: Purfurvid Flower Power of Black Pearls (EXO f 02)
Breeder: Khalikova Ol'ga
Owner: Khalikova Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk

Persian - Colourpoint

PER CP f 33 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE)
seal tortie point Gr.Int.Pr. Dante Shell Estelle Spay
3 born 07.07.2015 RU-0207-12000/2102-LO-PER
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Urman's Amadeus Theodor Sunrise of Dante Shell (PER CP n 33)
Dam: Jasmin Vanessa Jumbo Gabriel of Dante Shell (PER CP d 33)
Breeder: Shulina Lyudmila
Owner: Shulina Lyudmila , Pervouralsk , UROFO "Gracija"
PER CP n 33 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
seal point Gr.Int.Ch. Urman's Amadeus Theodor Sunrise of Dante Shell Male
4 born 06.02.2010 RU-0207-10-1773/213-LO-EXO
Sire: Urman's Theodor Bear (PER n 33)
Dam: Urman's Rony Sunrise Perfect (EXO n 33)
Breeder: Neujmina Ol'ga
Owner: Shulina Lyudmila , Pervouralsk , UROFO "Gracija"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SCL bs 03 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
chocolate silver blotched bicolour Silver Nymph Jammy Boy Neuter
5 born 02.11.2017 М-143-2018-8-00194449
Sire: Sunny Sage Silver Nymph (SFS b 03 33)
Dam: UMa My Star Silver Nymph (SCL bs 09)
Breeder: Kilina Ol'ga
Owner: Kilina Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
SCL d 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched bicolour Kenzo of Singing Cats Male
6 born 01.12.2017
Sire: Ideal Pretty of Singing Cats (SFS n 03 22)
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Kim Alyona , Yekaterinburg
SCL 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter F Litter
7 born 28.06.2018
Sire: Svetliy Klubok Martin (SFS ns 21 33)
Dam: Svetliy Klubok Yoshi (SCL a 03 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: Botova Svetlana , Roshchino
SCL 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
color determination M Luckyfold Litter
8 born 05.07.2018
Sire: Rusmild Maestro (SCL d 03 22)
Dam: -
Breeder: Platova Elena
Owner: Platova Elena , Kurgan , KROO KLK "MagiyaKis"

Highland Fold

SFL n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black Grace Ekt`s Dolores Female
9 born 06.11.2017
Sire: intch Face Moon Veles (SFS a)
Dam: ch Alira Silver Grace (SFS n 21 33)
Breeder: Shikanova Ol'ga
Owner: Shikanova Ol'ga , Verkhnyaya Pyshma , UROFO "Gracija"
SFL ns 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver ticked AVALON June Female
10 born 17.05.2018
Sire: SVETLIY KLUBOK RIKKI TIKKI (SCS ns 25)
Dam: Avalon Bianka (SFS gs 22)
Breeder: Futerman Evgeniya
Owner: Futerman Evgeniya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "TRI-S CAT CLUB"

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL a 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue blotched Valensia Shonbob's Female
11 born 19.04.2018 MFA-RU-IC-KBL-LO-105-2018
Sire: Richard Shonbob's (KBL n 03 22)
Dam: Moroshka Shonbob's (KBL ns 22)
Breeder: Shorina Ol'ga
Owner: Vysotskaya Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
KBL d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Churchill Silver Ray Male
12 born 28.02.2018
Sire: Yaromir Yagr (KBL es 22)
Dam: Cassiopeya Happy Hunter (KBL fs 09)
Breeder: Ibragimova Anna
Owner: Ibragimova Anna , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
KBL ns 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black smoke w/white Duglas Silver Ray Male
13 born 05.03.2018
Sire: Yaromir Yagr (KBL es 22)
Dam: Cassiopeya Happy Hunter (KBL fs 09)
Breeder: Ibragimova Anna
Owner: Ibragimova Anna , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
KBL ns 23 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black silver mackerel W.Ch. Sharp Claw Crystal My Soul Male
14 born 07.05.2016 RU-0311-361-21/3-16-14522
Sire: Tsitseron (KBL d 02 24)
Dam: Sharp Claw Welena (KBL ns 03)
Breeder: Il'chenko Elena
Owner: Sushilin Igor' , Yekaterinburg , Non-Profit Partnership Cat Lovers Club "Kis-Kis"
KBL ny 09 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-)
black golden blotched w/white Izhik Shonbob'S Male
15 born 08.10.2016 MFA.RU-IC-KBL/041/2016
Sire: Tufan Tsikoriy Bob (KBL ny 22)
Dam: Heidi Delicate Flower (KBL ny 09 22)
Breeder: Shorina Ol'ga
Owner: Shorina Ol'ga , Izhevsk

Maine Coon

MCO d 03 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red bicolour Richcoon* Ru Comrade Denis Male
16 born 20.09.2017
Sire: Forest Beauty A.Zver' (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Richcoon's Brunhilda (MCO d 03 22)
Breeder: Kil'yachenkova Anna
Owner: Kil'yachenkova Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO d 03 23 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red mackerel bicolour Mamonth Line Cris Male
17 born 02.11.2017 P-38-2018-2-00197650
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23)
Dam: Ch. V'Kalissa (MCO d 03 22)
Breeder: Yakovleva Ol'ga
Owner: Yakovleva Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Funny Cat"
MCO d 09 22 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
red blotched w/white Pachulee Roz Twin Peaks Neuter
18 born 07.10.2015 3119 (1175Р) 15MCO
Sire: Martin Twin Peaks (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Marylinn Twin Peacks (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Galim'yanova Ol'ga
Owner: Galim'yanova Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Arktur Bella Female
19 born 22.08.2016 RU-0207/12-16-245/381-LO-MCO
Sire: Imperia Helen Forest (MCO d 22)
Dam: Imperia Helen Afina (MCO d 22)
Breeder: Makhaeva Nadezhda
Owner: Makhaeva Nadezhda , Verkhnyaya Salda , KLK "Elitket"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Eseniy Ural San Male
20 born 28.04.2017
Sire: Yosya (MCO n)
Dam: Nicole Flame Lady (MCO d 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: Kuchin Mikhail , Pervouralsk , KLK "Elitket"
MCO d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Arktur Malta Female
21 born 26.12.2017
Sire: Imperia Helen Dastin (MCO d 22)
Dam: Imperia Helen Melissa (MCO d 22)
Breeder: Goloviznina Marina
Owner: Goloviznina Marina , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"
MCO f 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie mackerel Arktur Nessi Female
22 born 13.01.2018
Sire: Imperia Helen Dastin (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. Arktur Eva (MCO f 23)
Breeder: Goloviznina Marina
Owner: Goloviznina Marina , Nizhny Tagil
MCO f 22 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black tortie blotched Twin Peaks Gonsior Line*RU Spay
23 born 15.10.2009 934\10MCO
Sire: Baltasar Silvi-Cola*PL (MCO d 22)
Dam: Freeclimber Eden (MCO f 23)
Breeder: Gonsior Lyudmila
Owner: Kazachek Ekaterina / Matyushina Irina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO fs 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie smoke Helsinka Alvivo Female
24 born 13.03.2017 RU-0207-03-2017-0053-LO-MCO
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Conan the Barbarian Alvivo*Coon (MCO d)
Dam: Divin Force AlViVo*Coon (MCO fs)
Breeder: Volkova Viktoriya
Owner: Shemetov Aleksej / Usatova Elena , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO n 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
black Sibir Hide Hakas Male
25 born 03.11.2014 KRASCATS-2203-885
Sire: Freeclimber Alex Der Grosse (MCO d 22)
Dam: Antara (MCO fs)
Breeder: -
Owner: Mel'nikov Sergej , Asbest , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO n 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched bicolour WOOLEN TAILS LADI MILADI Female
26 born 11.11.2017 BB-587112/17/MCO
Sire: Beethoven Praynik (MCO n 03)
Dam: Woolen Tails O'Laguna Blue (MCO a 22)
Breeder: Chujko Oksana
Owner: Kudryashova Marina , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO n 09 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black w/white Bright Way Armani Male
27 born 18.05.2018 RU 0164-H-0054/18/1735/LO-MCO
Sire: Edgar Lucky Life (MCO n 24)
Dam: Astra Elite Party (MCO ns 22)
Breeder: Galiaskarova Lyudmila
Owner: Plashkevich Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Munchkin Longhair

MNL d 03 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red bicolour Big Brother Loving You Male
28 born 16.07.2017
Sire: AlpenGold Loving You (MNL b 22)
Dam: Animeowl's Rodgersia (MNL LL fs 02 33)
Breeder: Kazachek Ekaterina
Owner: Kazachek Ekaterina / Popova Aleksandra , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Norwegian Forest Cat

NFO n 22 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black blotched Pacific Duszek Lasu*PL Male
29 born 11.04.2017 (PL)FPL LO 117676
Sire: Sven Uroczysko*PL (NFO d 24)
Dam: Kadiri Duszek Lasu*PL (NFO n 24)
Breeder: Szpineter Leszka
Owner: Kuz'minykh Elena / Kliment'eva Ol'ga , Aramil , UROFO "Gracija"

Siberian

SIB a 09 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue tabby point w/white Domzhar FancyBall'S Male
30 born 02.09.2017
Sire: Eur.Ch. Radomir Nevskiy Sapfir (SIB a 09 21 33)
Dam: Sia Nevskoe Tsarstvo (SIB a 03 33)
Breeder: Chuvakova Tat'yana / Shelepova Nadezhda
Owner: Chuvakova Tat'yana / Shelepova Nadezhda , Magnitogorsk , KLK "Maskarad"
SIB a 09 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue point/white Dondezhe FancyBall'S Male
31 born 02.09.2017
Sire: Eur.Ch. Radomir Nevskiy Sapfir (SIB a 09 21 33)
Dam: Sia Nevskoe Tsarstvo (SIB a 03 33)
Breeder: Chuvakova Tat'yana / Shelepova Nadezhda
Owner: Chuvakova Tat'yana / Shelepova Nadezhda , Magnitogorsk , KLK "Maskarad"
SIB fs 09 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie silver tabby point w/white Dike Nevskoe Tsarstvo Female
32 born 07.11.2017 P-133-2018-42-00223643
Sire: Ermak Nevskoe Tsarstvo (SIB d 21 33)
Dam: Yarila Nevskoe Tsarstvo (SIB a 03 21 33)
Breeder: Mozheva Tat'yana
Owner: Chuvakova Tat'yana / Shelepova Nadezhda , Magnitogorsk , KLK "Puma"

Turkish Angora

TUA fs 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie smoke w/white J.. White Lotus Female
33 born 08.04.2017
Sire: Dschadi's Manolito (TUA ds 03 24)
Dam: Elena White Lotus (TUA w 61)
Breeder: Guseva Ol'ga
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
TUA w 61 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
white /blue eyes Lylu White Lotus Female
34 born 12.04.2018
Sire: Dschadi's Manolito (TUA ds 03 24)
Dam: Angoraphil Hemera (TUA w 61)
Breeder: Guseva Ol'ga
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
TUA w 64 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
white/green eyes Kitty White Lotus Female
35 born 27.08.2017
Sire: Yuventus Belyj Lotos (TUA ns 22)
Dam: Feja Belyj Lotos (TUA w 61)
Breeder: Guseva Ol'ga
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Shorthair group

American Shorthair

ASH n 22 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
black blotched Rodonit's Catmandou Neuter
36 born 07.05.2018
Sire: Inverness Leon of Rodonit (ASH n 22)
Dam: Rodonit's Whiskey Simona (ASH n 22)
Breeder: Radoman Taisiya
Owner: Radoman Taisiya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Uralket"

Bengal

BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Zlata Female
37 born 28.11.2017 RU-H-0054/18/1701/LO-BEL
Sire: Kleopatrabengals Ozzie (BEN n 24)
Dam: Fedora (BEN n 24)
Breeder: -
Owner: Grachyova Ol'ga , Pervouralsk
BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted Diamond Tigrash Danger Male
38 born 10.10.2017 1703/3650
Sire: X-Bengamin (BEN n 24)
Dam: Zhul'etta (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Kustov Dmitrij
Owner: Timofeeva Ol'ga , Pervouralsk , KLK "Elitket"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted LorAna Beng's Oliva Female
39 born 07.11.2017 RU-0207-14818/2628-LO-BEN
Sire: Ch. LorAna Beng’s Amour (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. LorAna Beng's Beatriss (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Dmitrieva Larisa / Dmitrieva Anastasiya
Owner: Dmitrieva Anastasiya / Dmitrieva Larisa , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Sherlen Chelsea Female
40 born 18.02.2015 ben/15-278
Sire: Jantar Teddy (BEN n 24)
Dam: -
Breeder: Mokrousova Diana
Owner: Mokrousova Diana , Novouralsk , KLK "Elitket"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted LorAna Beng's Parker Male
41 born 19.11.2017 RU-0207-14819/2629-LO-BEN
Sire: Ch. LorAna Beng’s Amour (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. LorAna Beng's Asia (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Dmitrieva Larisa / Dmitrieva Anastasiya
Owner: Dmitrieva Anastasiya / Dmitrieva Larisa , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted BenHistoryLove ILIFIYA MON AMUR Female
42 born 01.03.2017 RU-0164-20/17/1634/ LO-BEN
Sire: Zevs Otets Bogov (BEN n 24)
Dam: Olli (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Gusel'tseva Yuliya
Owner: Kravchenko Mariya , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Cernit Elite Party Male
43 born 10.04.2018 1769/3856
Sire: Manglar ILLARION (BEN n 24)
Dam: BENGALDON SIA (BEN n 24 33)
Breeder: Mokrousova Diana
Owner: Mokrousova Diana , Novouralsk , KLK "Elitket"
BEN n 27 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black rosetted tabby (spotted) Ujine Demien Setterwid Male
44 born 25.04.2017 ТРКК 0068-17/BEN RUS
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Sarajkin A.
Owner: Galimova Irina , Pervouralsk

British Shorthair

BRI a 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
blue Green Lake's Michael Male
45 born 27.12.2015 RU-0207-12650/2188-EXP-BRI
Sire: Oscar Yasmin (BRI a)
Dam: Green Lake's Greys (BRI a)
Breeder: Shvaleva Svetlana / Shvaleva Nina
Owner: Shvaleva Nina / Shvaleva Svetlana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue J.Ch. Tsarina Bespomarok Female
46 born 06.12.2017 KTF-MC-04625/17-BRI
Sire: Henajuetras Cadenas (BRI a)
Dam: Ablikats Betty Salvadores (BRI a)
Breeder: Ponomaryova Н
Owner: Shatova Ellina , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Grandroshell Lambrusco Female
47 born 10.03.2018 RU-0179-1706C-18/BRI
Sire: WCF Pearl Master Grandroshell Eclipse (BRI a)
Dam: Cesarine Ashan Blubri (BRI g)
Breeder: Shul'gina Irina
Owner: Novikova Nataliya , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BRI b 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate Tinessa's Zeus Majestic Male
48 born 19.07.2017 RU-0207-13894/2586-LO-BRI
Sire: Tortic Platinum of Elite Brand (BRI b)
Dam: Caramel Tirliket (BRI p)
Breeder: Chernova Ol'ga
Owner: Chernova Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BRI b 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
сhocolate bicolour Katrin′s Tellura Female
49 born 30.08.2017 INF-917-BRI-2017
Sire: Capriz Domino (BRI o 01)
Dam: Katrin's Fortuna (BRI b)
Breeder: Kurchevskaya Ekaterina
Owner: Chernova Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BRI by 12 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
chocolate golden shell Gr.Eur.Ch. Golden Valmonte's Leonardo da Vinci Male
50 born 19.04.2017 WCF RU -0184-22-1979-17
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Men'shikova Irina , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ny 25 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black golden ticked Gr.Eur.Ch. Your Majesty Golden Nerissa Female
51 born 24.04.2017 RU 0184-11-1337/2017
Sire: Amour ChicStyle (BRI by 11)
Dam: Your Majesty Ilaria (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Ryapolova Elena
Owner: Men'shikova Irina , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Tinessa's Amelia Female
52 born 08.09.2017 RU-0207-14053/2716-LO-BRI
Sire: Golden Miraculus v.Hahn (BRI ny 11)
Dam: LINTIJA FROM RAVEN CITY*RU (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Chernova Ol'ga
Owner: Chernova Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BRI ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Evangelina Teddy paradise Female
53 born 07.02.2018 метрика
Sire: Eur.Ch. Talisman Idilliya koshek (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Ch. Diora Charming Glance (BRI ay 25)
Breeder: Ponomareva Irina
Owner: Ponomareva Irina , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Vernadia Ya Litter
54 born 19.06.2018
Sire: Ural Pallete Tiger White and Sweet (BRI ns 22)
Dam: -
Breeder: verkhovskaya nadezhda
Owner: verkhovskaya nadezhda , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination U.... Kalents Litter
55 born 01.06.2018
Sire: Inferno Silver Kauntu (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Eva Kalents (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Kazhaeva S.
Owner: Kazhaeva S. , CFC "Mega Cat"

Burmese

BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
sable (burmese) Korund Yuppi Female
56 born 28.02.2017
Sire: Almond Ermak (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Korund Shan'ga (BUR n (bur))
Breeder: Shipitsina М
Owner: Galimova Irina , Pervouralsk , UROFO "Gracija"
BUR n (bur) 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
sable (burmese) Grace Ekt's A... Spay
57 born 19.04.2018 14678
Sire: London Vi Dzhej Lambert (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Best de Bur* leelu (BUR b (bur))
Breeder: Zakiyan Svetlana
Owner: Zakiyan Svetlana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BUR 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Grace Ekt*s Cheraton, Chon, Chopen Litter
58 born 14.06.2018
Sire: UA*Oktarin Luxor (BUR n (bur))
Dam: EE*Bella Amore Vielerto (BUR f (bur))
Breeder: -
Owner: Slukina Natal'ya , Yekaterinburg

Cornish Rex

CRX d 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red Dallas CorBri Male
59 born 17.11.2017 WCF RU 0184-30322-17
Sire: PL*Satysfakcia Alonzo (CRX n 33)
Dam: Pandora Noksas*LT (CRX f 03)
Breeder: Anipchenko Elena
Owner: Demchenko Yuliya , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan
CRX n 03 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black bicolour Efrosinia Frizzy*Cat Female
60 born 29.10.2017 MFA-RU-AR-CRX-019-LO-2017
Sire: Ch. Victory Step Goteborg (CRX n)
Dam: Selena Light's Pixie (CRX n 02)
Breeder: Ujmina Anna
Owner: Ujmina Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black Black Pearls Hot Chocolate Male
61 born 26.04.2018 CFA # 7708-02777577
Sire: D'Eden Lover Vavilon of Black Pearls (EXO d 03)
Dam: CH D'Eden Lover J'Y Crois Pas of Black Pearls (EXO f)
Breeder: Khalikova Ol'ga
Owner: Khalikova Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk
EXO n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black bicolour Furry Dancer Onix Female
62 born 29.04.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Mister Pingvi Furry Dancer (EXO n 03)
Dam: W.Ch. Sweet Bear Klayksa (EXO f 03)
Breeder: Shitova Galina
Owner: Shitova Galina , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS n 09 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black mackerel w/white Int.Ch. Alpha Simargl Female
63 born 11.11.2017 RU-0164-H-0054/18/1686/LO-KBS
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master Belle Bob's Enisei (KBS n 09 24)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Belle Bob's Zabava (KBL ny 03 24)
Breeder: Sushilin Igor'
Owner: Sushilin Igor' , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
KBS n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Stana Tolk Iri-kiri Female
64 born 07.11.2017 1729\3732
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master Belle Bob's Enisei (KBS n 09 24)
Dam: Bridzhit Krasbob (KBS n 09 24)
Breeder: Tolkacheva Irina
Owner: Tolkacheva Irina , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Munchkin Shorthair

MNS d 03 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
red blotched bicolour Lamborghini from Loving You Male
65 born 09.03.2017 FARUS/QV-0704/MNS-2017
Sire: Jogan Sunny Fairies (MNS d 22)
Dam: Lada-Lisia Sunny Fairies (MNS j 03 21 33)
Breeder: Inozemtseva V.
Owner: Popova Aleksandra , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MNS hs 01 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate tortie smoke van Ore Caelo*RU Jusi Fruit Female
66 born 20.11.2017 RU-0184-24-0312/2017-MNSex
Sire: Shikoninel Aurum (MNL d 02)
Dam: Ore Caelo*RU Matilda (MNS g 03 21 32)
Breeder: Bessonova Irina
Owner: Matyushina Irina / Bessonova Irina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Pixiebob Shorthair

PBS n 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black spotted Living Legend Charles Lindpurrgh Male
67 born 10.11.2013 SBV 111013 040
Sire: Living Legend My Meow Gibson (PBS n 24)
Dam: Living Legend Anns Carrie Unpurrwood (PBS n 24)
Breeder: Fedeva Shari
Owner: Karpenko Natal'ya / Fedeva S. , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Russian Blue

RUS a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Blue Mystery's Lux Time Male
68 born 12.06.2018
Sire: Perfect Cat Pamir JP.K of Blue Mystery (RUS a)
Dam: Bella von Malyschka (RUS a)
Breeder: -
Owner: Shulaeva Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SCS a 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue blotched bicolour Lady in Blue of Singing Cats Female
69 born 06.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Kim Alyona , Yekaterinburg
SCS bs 21 33 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE)
chocolate silver tabby point Chocolate Silver Nymph Neuter
70 born 06.04.2016 WCF RU-170/2016-19-055
Sire: Sunny Sage Silver Nymph (SFS b 03 33)
Dam: Silver Nymph Ofelia. (SCL ns 03 22)
Breeder: Kilina Ol'ga
Owner: Kilina Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
SCS by 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate golden ticked Almira Grandi Felini Female
71 born 19.11.2017
Sire: Gammi Orange Splendor (SFS ny 25)
Dam: -
Breeder: Bespalova Irina
Owner: Bespalova Irina , Ulyanovsk , UMOO KLK "Simba"
SCS f 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched bicolour Mary Lou of Singing Cats Female
72 born 12.06.2018
Sire: Ideal Pretty of Singing Cats (SFS n 03 22)
Dam: Rumfold Zhu-Zho Singing Cats (SCL f 02 21)
Breeder: Kim Alyona
Owner: Kim Alyona , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS fs 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour K.Ch. Elite Party Uva d'Oro Female
73 born 21.11.2017 RU-H-0054/18/1692/LO-SCS
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Elvis Tolk Iri-Kiri (SCS ds 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Elite Brand's Malvasia (SFL n 02 21)
Breeder: Vikulova Dar'ya
Owner: Vikulova Dar'ya , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SFS n 02 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched harlequin McQueen of Singing Cats Male
74 born 12.06.2018
Sire: Ideal Pretty of Singing Cats (SFS n 03 22)
Dam: Rumfold Zhu-Zho Singing Cats (SCL f 02 21)
Breeder: Kim Alyona
Owner: Kim Alyona , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SFS n 02 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched harlequin Magdalena of Singing Cats Female
75 born 12.06.2018
Sire: Ideal Pretty of Singing Cats (SFS n 03 22)
Dam: Rumfold Zhu-Zho Singing Cats (SCL f 02 21)
Breeder: Kim Alyona
Owner: Kim Alyona , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SFS 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter M... of Singing Cats Litter
76 born 12.06.2018
Sire: Ideal Pretty of Singing Cats (SFS n 03 22)
Dam: Rumfold Zhu-Zho Singing Cats (SCL f 02 21)
Breeder: Kim Alyona
Owner: Kim Alyona , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Siamese group

Balinese

BAL b 33 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
chocolate point Luckystar's Yustas of Bastet Ural Male
77 born 22.03.2015 3101(1158Y)15BAL
Sire: Georges of Star Paws (BAL b 21 33)
Dam: Hollykit Lilac Rose of Bastet Ural (BAL c 21 33)
Breeder: Sushkina Ol'ga
Owner: Gos'kov Roman / Chernyaeva Irina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
BAL d 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE)
red point Maverick Goody Bali-Land & Bastet Ural Male
78 born 09.06.2017 AFC/MO/AV-029-1/BAL/17-LO
Sire: Luckystar's Yustas of Bastet Ural (BAL b 33)
Dam: Goodyera Beauti Bastet Ural's (BAL h 33)
Breeder: Lebedenko Oksana
Owner: Chernyaeva Irina / Gos'kov Roman , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
BAL n 33 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
seal point Whisky Glenmorangie Bastet Ural's Female
79 born 07.04.2018 P-143-2018-14-00225689
Sire: Luckystar's Yustas of Bastet Ural (BAL b 33)
Dam: El'Guna Charmed Bastet Ural's (OLH n)
Breeder: Gos'kov Roman
Owner: Gos'kov Roman , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Oriental Longhair

OLH b 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
chocolate Zarina Inessa Cocoa of Bastet Ural Female
80 born 26.10.2012 RU-0207-13-8013A/1150-LO-JAV
Sire: Darius Orsipetrika (OSH b)
Dam: W.Ch. Uventa Bali Land (OLH b)
Breeder: Strelkova Inna
Owner: Chernyaeva Irina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
OLH o 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
cinnamon Bersinar Amadeus of Bastet Ural Male
81 born 25.07.2017 TCJ OL 072517 011
Sire: Permes Fabrisio (OSH p)
Dam: Permes Canela (OLH o)
Breeder: Matveenko Tat'yana
Owner: Chernyaeva Irina / Gos'kov Roman , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Oriental Shorthair

OSH b 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate spotted Akim Akira-Neko of Jubatus Male
82 born 27.03.2018 РК-Н-0052.OSH/008/18
Sire: Vegas Kristin's*RUS (OSH n 03)
Dam: Elven Pride Irisiel Brand (SIA n 21 33)
Breeder: Mullayanova Oksana
Owner: Islamova Tat'yana / Medvedeva Ksenija , Yekaterinburg
OSH o 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cinnamon Alex Damiano Male
83 born 25.12.2016
Sire: Bellamy Adoro*LT (OSH bs)
Dam: -
Breeder: Gavrilovich Ol'ga
Owner: Toreeva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg
OSH bs 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate silver spotted Enya Sharming Grace Female
84 born 25.11.2017 703/446/2017/OSH/RU.72
Sire: Prohor Tabby Cat (OSH n 24)
Dam: Nayada Charmig Grace (OSH bs)
Breeder: Pinigina Natal'ya
Owner: Islamova Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , TKLZh "Komil'fo"
OSH f 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie bicolour Trisha Elite Party Female
85 born 17.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Alekseeva Elena , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
OSH fs 24 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
black tortie silver spotted Xagilia Krasa Shagola Female
86 born 02.02.2018
Sire: GOUSTAVUS KRASA SHAGOLA (SIA ds)
Dam: GLAFIRA KRASA SHAGOLA (OSH n)
Breeder: Gulyaeva Nataliya
Owner: Gulyaeva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
OSH n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black Uma Thurman Estet MEM Female
87 born 13.02.2018 P-16-2018-53-00234861
Sire: HR*CAT GLOBAL UNO MOMENTO (OSH c)
Dam: O*kej Betel'gejze Bellatriks (OSH n)
Breeder: Morozova Ekaterina
Owner: Yavorskij Nikolaj , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Samarskaya Luka"

Siamese

SIA d 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red tabby point Int.Ch. David Precious Angel Male
88 born 25.05.2017 РК-Э.SIA/18/17
Sire: Aptemyc Afanasiy (SIA c 21)
Dam: Fendi Paradise Club (SIA w 67)
Breeder: Gafarova Yuliya
Owner: Gafarova Yuliya , Nizhnevartovsk , KLK "Elit"
SIA f 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie tabby Iraida Krasa Shagola Female
89 born 03.05.2018
Sire: GOUSTAVUS KRASA SHAGOLA (SIA ds)
Dam: Laurencia Krasa Shagola (BAL j 33)
Breeder: Gulyaeva Nataliya
Owner: Gulyaeva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SIA n (sia) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal point (siamese) Grace Ekt's Solomon Male
90 born 30.08.2017 RU-0207-14031/2691-LO-SIA
Sire: Flower Wasabi Red Pepper (OSH d 24)
Dam: Kenzo Holiday East (OSH n)
Breeder: Yavorskij Nikolaj
Owner: Yavorskij Nikolaj , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Thai

THA a 33 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
blue point Gemell Two Fokos Clan's Cat Neuter
91 born 07.06.2018
Sire: Bruce Fellson Max Fokos Clan's Cat (THA a 33)
Dam: Orabel Fellini Fokos-CC Si-Savat (THA n 33)
Breeder: Osipov Konstantin
Owner: Osipov Konstantin , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
THA n 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
seal point Leya Solo Eastern Flower Female
92 born 22.04.2017 RU-0161/2017/227/LO/THA
Sire: Shafran Thai Shining (THA n 33)
Dam: Euphoria of Eastern Flower (THA a 33)
Breeder: Razin Vitalij
Owner: Razin Vitalij , Ufa , OO Felinological Federation of Republic Bashkortostan
THA n 33 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
seal point Forsetti Fokos Clan's Cat Neuter
93 born 27.03.2018
Sire: Bruce Fellson Max Fokos Clan's Cat (THA a 33)
Dam: Gera Si-Savat (THA n 33)
Breeder: Osipov Konstantin
Owner: Osipov Konstantin , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
THA n 33 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
seal point Garey Fokos Clan's Cat Neuter
94 born 07.06.2018
Sire: Bruce Fellson Max Fokos Clan's Cat (THA a 33)
Dam: Orabel Fellini Fokos-CC Si-Savat (THA n 33)
Breeder: -
Owner: Osipov Konstantin , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
THA 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination G_ Fokos Clan's Cat Litter
95 born 07.06.2018
Sire: Bruce Fellson Max Fokos Clan's Cat (THA a 33)
Dam: Orabel Fellini Fokos-CC Si-Savat (THA n 33)
Breeder: Osipov Konstantin
Owner: Osipov Konstantin , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Toy-Bob

TOB n 33 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
seal point Gr.Eur.Ch. Small-Cats Benedict Bel-Moor's Male
96 born 12.06.2014 ICU.6448.E2
Sire: Bel-Moor's Alan Veni Vidi Vici (TOB n 09 33)
Dam: Bel-Moor's Coca (TOB n 33)
Breeder: Syrchina Irina
Owner: Syrchina Irina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
TOB n 33 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
seal point Fabiola Small Cats Female
97 born 24.04.2016 WCF RU-170/2016-19-093exp
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Small-Cats Benedict Bel-Moor's (TOB n 33)
Dam: Bel-Moor's Coca (TOB n 33)
Breeder: Syrchina Irina
Owner: Syrchina Irina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
TOB n 33 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
seal point Small-Cats Ishtar Female
98 born 01.01.2017 P-143-2017-11-00136808
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Small-Cats Benedict Bel-Moor's (TOB n 33)
Dam: Givenchy's Charleen (TOB n 09 33)
Breeder: Syrchina Irina / Ostapova Anna
Owner: Syrchina Irina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Others

Household Pet

HHP n 09 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black w/white Fitil' Neuter
99 born 01.08.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Ibragimova Anna , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Undefined breed

NON bs 03 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov)
chocolate smoke bicolour Marsel' Male
100 born 20.02.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Bychenkova Svetlana , Nizhny Tagil

Additional participants' list

MCO n 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black w/white Richcoon*RU Avgustin Male
101 born 27.11.2017
Sire: Arman Ketilen (MCO n 22)
Dam: Richcoon*RU Avgustin (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Subbotina Elena
Owner: Subbotina Elena / Subbotina Elena , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO d 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
red blotched W.Ch. Arktur Betmen Male
102 born 22.08.2016 RU-0207/12-16-246/370-LO-MCO
Sire: Imperia Helen Forest (MCO d 22)
Dam: Imperia Helen Afina (MCO d 22)
Breeder: Makhaeva Nadezhda
Owner: Sakala Natal'ya , Verkhnyaya Salda , UROFO "Gracija"
RAG n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black bicolour Upick Brise Krasa Shagola Male
103 born 18.11.2017 P-208-2018-26-00210670
Sire: Brise Balen Balaam Krasa Shagola (RAG n 03 21)
Dam: Kassiopeya Antares (RAG n 03)
Breeder: Gulyaeva Nataliya
Owner: Makarova Elena , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Katus"
SAV n 24 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
black spotted Richard Male
104 born 17.08.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Vasilenkova Svetlana
Owner: Vasilenkova Svetlana , Magnitogorsk
SCL n 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted bicolour Al' Pachino Mon Sher Ami Male
105 born 03.03.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Citrus Furry Friends (SCL d 03 22)
Dam: -
Breeder: Sitnikova Ol'ga
Owner: Afanas'eva Inessa , Kurgan , KROO KLK "MagiyaKis"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Francisca Emperor's Crown*RU Female
106 born 18.02.2017 MFA-RU-AT-MCO-119-LO-2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Eliseeva Marina , Yekaterinburg
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black blotched E*Tavolga iz Snezhnogo zamka Female
107 born 18.11.2016
Sire: Forest Beauty X.Balu (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Forest Beauty D*Osoka (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Arapova Marina
Owner: Arapova Marina / Trekina Ol'ga , Volgograd , KLK "Cat'Berry"
SFL n 03 21 33 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
seal tabby point bicolour Luckyfold Keks Neuter
108 born 15.12.2017
Sire: Luckyfold Grilyage (SFL d 21 33)
Dam: LUCKYFOLD ALISSIA (SCL n 03 24)
Breeder: Platova Elena
Owner: Platova Elena , Kurgan , KROO KLK "MagiyaKis"
CRX f 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie bicolour Daniella of Genteel House Female
109 born 21.08.2017
Sire: Ch. Zik-Zack of Genteel House (CRX d 03)
Dam: Ch. Rexvalley Beatris (CRX b 03)
Breeder: Gerasimova Tat'yana
Owner: Shcherbakova Elena / Novikova Ol'ga
BRI ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Aleks Male
110 born 05.03.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Chelakova Zhanna , Gubkinsky , AROOLK "Elitaket"
BRI a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue Green Lake`s Priscilla Female
111 born 08.03.2016 RU-0207-12844/2190-EXP-BRI
Sire: Oscar Yasmin (BRI a)
Dam: W.Ch. Air Jordan's Helen (BRI w 62)
Breeder: Shvaleva Svetlana / Shvaleva Nina
Owner: Shvaleva Svetlana / Shvaleva Nina , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
SIB n 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point w/white Umka Znatniy Zver Male
112 born 06.10.2017 P-208-2018-27-00210836
Sire: KUPIDON ZVEZDA SEVERA (SIB n 03 21 33)
Dam: Princess Znatniy Zver (SIB a 09 21 33)
Breeder: Vojtsekhovskaya Mariya / Odintsova Elena
Owner: Galiaskarova Anastasiya , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
TUA w 61 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
white /blue eyes Lola White Lotus Female
113 born 12.04.2018
Sire: Dschadi's Manolito (TUA ds 03 24)
Dam: Angoraphil Hemera (TUA w 61)
Breeder: Guseva Ol'ga
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
MCO f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour Hermione PK Company Female
114 born 03.02.2018
Sire: Asiacoon Ulfbjorn (MCO n 03 24)
Dam: Jadore Twin Peaks (MCO ds 22)
Breeder: Galim'yanova Ol'ga
Owner: Galim'yanova Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
DSX f 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie Iriska Krasa Urala Female
115 born 20.12.2015
Sire: Khans (DSX d 21)
Dam: Lapushka Krasa Urala (DSX n 21)
Breeder: Poroshina E.
Owner: Poroshina E. , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
HHP n 09 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black spotted w/white Max Love Star Neuter
116 born 14.02.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Poroshina E. , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
MNL c 03 22 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP)
lilac blotched bicolour Iggy Pop Loving You Male
117 born 20.06.2018 P-143-2018-37-00247537
Sire: AlpenGold Loving You (MNL b 22)
Dam: Yo Kito (MNL LL h 02 32)
Breeder: Kazachek Ekaterina
Owner: Matyushina Irina / Popova Aleksandra , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
KBL ns 22 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (-/CACM)
black silver blotched Eur.Ch. Elesya Tolk Iri-Kiri Female
118 born 24.06.2015 RU 0164-20/16/293/LO-KBL-Э
Sire: O*Key Chingizkhan Serdtse Alaida (KBL ns 22)
Dam: Adeliya Tolk Iri-kiri (KBL as 22)
Breeder: Tolkacheva Irina
Owner: Kuz'minykh Elena , Aramil , UROFO "Gracija"