Распечатать
*WCF – Show licensing management – Russia
*WCF - 31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*
Kursk - Russia
WCF SHOW LICENSING
Date: January 05,06 2019
Novosibirsk, 2018-07-22 issue-2
Novosibirsk, 2018-02-28 issue-1
1st application: 2018-02-26
License L# 191044- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW - ER-042
C14730, C14731, D14732
On Saturday double judgement with permission
to: Bast
Att.: Mrs Natalia Shalankova
Dear President(s),
This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules
and regulations. No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.
See approved rules for that purpose.
Responsible Club: Bast (RU-0291)
WCF-Ring(s)
Special/Breed Shows: British, Sphynx/Don Sphynx, Scottish, Maine Coon
"Fun" Shows: Rare beeds, SUPER KOT, SUPER KOSHKA, Silver and gold colors show
Judges:
Mrs. Elena Butomova, Russia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Lyudmila Makarova, Russia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Natalia Byelova, Ukraine (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Natalia Shalankova, Russia (AB, non WCF)
Note:
It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose, is allowed to judge on this exhibition.Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.You may organize special breed shows (at least 15 cats) . These special breed shows are not permitted to be called "ring" or to be performed as ring. The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules. All other rings need the permission of the office.You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules for the BIS.The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show. Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages of the show catalogue.Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid for WCF awards. ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual Board-members. In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the native language of the country. In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules. An electronically copy of this show catalogue with all results must be sent to the Chairman of the Show commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de , latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.
The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not
comply with these resolutions.
In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points : International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue on each showday. A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers. If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date
of the exhibition. If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.
This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees. All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.
Best regards
WCF show licensing management
Marina Khodusova
According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show
results to third parties for NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.
*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.
Commissions and Services
The Board
The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.
Executive committee: The Board
PresidentAnneliese Hackmann Geisbergstr. 2D-45139 Essen. Germany phone: +49-(0)-201-555-724 email:wcf@wcf-online.de
General Secretary Tatjana Cernova Latvia. Hapsalas 15-31LV-1005 Rigamobile: +371-291-234-30 email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv
Treasurer (Appointed by the Board) Alexandru Elian
013753 Bukarest Romania phone: +40-744-60-60-57 email: treasurer@wcf-online.de
Extended Board
1st Vice-president Anna Rudakova Russlandul. Moskovskaya, 13a 440031 Penza phone: +7 8412 66 0130mobile: +7 902 352 7153email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de
2nd Vice-president (Appointed by the Board) Dr. Johan H. Lamprecht South Africa 7550 Durbanvillephone: +27-21-976 99 65email:2.vice-president@wcf-online.de
Assistant to the Secretary General Pavel Rudov Languages: EN, RUemail: solitomagis@gmail.com
Chair persons of the Commissions
Disciplinary commission Dr. Paolo Veneziani (Appointed by the Board) Via Aeroporto 21/1 38121 Trento Italy phone:+39-340-652 02 81email: wcf.disciplinary.commission@gmail.com
Show commission Aija Nuke (Appointed by the Board) Neretas 2-29 LV-1004 Rigaphone: +371-2-940 74 04email: aija.nuke@inbox.lv
Standard and Judges commission Yanina Melnikova (Appointed by the Board) 220005 MinskBelarus phone: +375-172-88 69 36 mobile::+375-296-286 936 email: judgescomwcf@gmail.com
Licenses for exhibitions in Russia - European part and Belarus Marina Khodusova
Novosibirsk / Russla mobile: +7-913-954 18 12 email: wcf.show.license@gmail.com
Licenses for exhibitions for all other countries Gisela Danisch Germanyemail: WCF@gmx-topmail.de
Licenses for exhibitions in Russia - Asian part, Kazakhstan,
Kyrgyzstan Tatiana Karikh
Sochi / Russia email:show.requests4@wcf-online.de
Cattery registrations Doris Reiter Essen/Germany email: wcfgermany@aol.com
Certified pedigrees Email: pedigrees@wcf-online.de
Jointshows with Non-WCC organizations Tatjana Cernova email: mrscernova@inbox.lv
Seminars Cornelia Hungerecker email: mrscernova@inbox.lv
Show results: email: show.results@wcf-online.de
Auditors
Tanja Krause email: wcf@wcf-online.de Nicole Schäfer D-45136 Essen Deutschland
BLH
ay 11
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue golden shaded
Luxury-Cats Ell Sherry
Female
1
born
23.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Galeksy`s Golden Vinnie Jones
(BRI
ny 12)
Dam:
Luxury-Cats Stefania
(BLH
ny 11)
BLH
ns 25 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
seal silver point ticked
Sooper of Golden Esperanza
Male
2
born
13.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Bruce ChicStyle
(BRI
ny 11 33)
Dam:
Fanni of Golden Esperanza
(BLH
bs 21 33)
PER
gs 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) silver blotched
Vella Triumff Alirmak
Female
3
born
04.05.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Triumf Dilajt Tess
(PER
d 33)
Dam:
Patrisiya Plutos Flau Ortanzhi
(EXO
as 22 62)
SFL 71
d 02
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
red harlequin
MelodySharm Luis
Male
4
born
13.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kindlycats Briosh
(SFL 71
e 02)
Dam:
Casablanca MarkAng*RU
(SFL
d 02)
SFL 71
g 01 21
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby van
Barbie SofiVit Rus
Female
5
born
19.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
G.I.Joe Andikorus
(SFL 71
d 01 21)
Dam:
Charlotte Andikorus
(SFL
n 02)
SFL 71
ns 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver spotted
Amigo MarryMur
Male
6
born
04.01.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zhastin Tender Marvel
(SFS 71
ns 25)
Dam:
Pasiphae MarryMur
(SFS
g 21 33)
SFL
a 03
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue bicolour
Nikki MarkAng*Ru
Male
7
born
29.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Flint MarkAng*RU
(SFL 71
e 02)
Dam:
Yasya Tender Marvel
(SFS
n 22)
SFL
d 02 21
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red tabby harlequin
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Melody Star's Daniel Fo
Male
8
born
12.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Crimeanstar Quantin Lovely
(SFL 71
n 01 21)
Dam:
WCF Eur.Ch. Silk Touch Cynthia
(SFL
h 03)
SFL
d 03 21
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
red tabby bicolour
Kindlycat's Nike
Male
9
born
15.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Happy Fold Oasis
(SFL
d 03 22)
Dam:
Kindlycats Esenia
(SFL 71
ds 03 24)
KBL
ds 09 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
red silver blotched w/white
Wonder Lynx Alex
Male
10
born
23.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
El'f
(KBL
ds 03 22)
Dam:
BastKursk Dulsineya
(KBL
f 09 22)
KBL
ns
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black smoke
Ulitka Island Julapp
Female
11
born
08.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Platon Island Julapp
(KBL
ns 22)
Dam:
Schuka Island Julapp
(KBS
ns 09)
MCO
a 09
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
blue w/white
Planeta kunov Zarina
Female
12
born
01.03.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Planeta Kunov Dendy
(MCO
w 62)
Dam:
Warson Line Rogneda
(MCO
f 09)
MCO
d 03 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
red blotched bicolour
EVELINA ASSORTI ANGEL
Female
13
born
22.11.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Excellance Gonsior Line*RU
(MCO
d 02)
Dam:
Caramel's Isabel
(MCO
d 22)
MCO
d 03 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched bicolour
Bamper Azure Bay
Male
14
born
02.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Barhan Azure Bay
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
Ch. Happy Azure Bay
(MCO
f 03 22)
MCO
d 03 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/-/Exh)
red blotched bicolour
Grand King Ulis
Male
15
born
24.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Elvis Largowinch
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
Elina Grand King
(MCO
f 09)
MCO
d 03 23
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
red mackerel bicolour
Aldar Altan Khatan \ Aldar Altan Hatan
Male
16
born
28.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Great Pride Halif
(MCO
n 03)
Dam:
Great Pride Florida
(MCO
d 23)
MCO
d 09
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red w/white
Grand King Happy
Female
17
born
03.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Elvis Largowinch
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
ANEL BRILIANT DRIM
(MCO
f)
MCO
d 09 22
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched w/white
Grand King Punsh
Male
18
born
14.05.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Elvis Largowinch
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
Elina Grand King
(MCO
f 09)
MCO
d 09 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
red blotched w/white
Samanta Life Maya
Female
19
born
27.11.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Chaplin Tri-D
(MCO
d 25)
Dam:
Planeta kunov Juliya
(MCO
f 09)
MCO
d 03 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched bicolour
BastKursk Arish AmaVik
Male
20
born
21.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Amarsel' Titacheize
(MCO
d 09 22)
Dam:
Viktoria iz Zamka Tatiany
(MCO
f 09 22)
MCO
d 09 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched w/white
BastKursk Archibalt AmaVik
Male
21
born
21.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Amarsel' Titacheize
(MCO
d 09 22)
Dam:
Viktoria iz Zamka Tatiany
(MCO
f 09 22)
MCO
d 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
red blotched
Evroppa Femeli Kong*RU
Female
22
born
29.01.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Helios Yaroslavskaya Gordost
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
Syren Femeli Kong*RU
(MCO
d)
MCO
d 23
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
red mackerel
Agata Cosmic medium
Female
23
born
22.01.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. Evdokim Bright Miracle
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
Grandwill Estella
(MCO
g)
MCO
e 09
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
cream w/white
Amadey Markus MegaDonna
Male
24
born
07.02.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Megatherion Frontman
(MCO
a 09 24)
Dam:
Beauty MegaDonna
(MCO
g 24)
MCO
f 09
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
black tortie w/white
Planeta kunov Juliya
Female
25
born
09.12.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Caressa Lion
(MCO
d 03 22)
Dam:
Planeta Kunov Roxana
(MCO
n 22)
MCO
f 09
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
black tortie w/white
Iris Life Maya
Female
26
born
12.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Hottabych Vorkun of Akella Leader
(MCO
ns 24)
Dam:
Planeta kunov Juliya
(MCO
f 09)
MCO
f 09 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/-/Exh)
black tortie blotched w/white
Vanzuchi Pride Asya
Female
27
born
24.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Grand King Punsh
(MCO
d 09 22)
Dam:
Biatriss AmaDi
(MCO
ns 03 22)
MCO
f 09 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/-/Exh)
black tortie blotched w/white
Vanzuchi Pride Alisa
Female
28
born
24.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Grand King Punsh
(MCO
d 09 22)
Dam:
Biatriss AmaDi
(MCO
ns 03 22)
MCO
n 09 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted w/white
Jack Bars iz Zamka Tatyani
Male
29
born
17.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Boyar IZ ZAMKA TATYANI
(MCO
n 09 23)
Dam:
GRAND KING Kiti
(MCO
n 09)
MCO
ns 09 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched w/white
Batty Light Paradise
Female
30
born
12.11.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
BastKursk Fisher Resident Sochi
(MCO
n 09 22)
Dam:
Irbis Kassandra
(MCO
ns 22)
MCO
ns 22
17. Show class novices
(Nov/CACJ/CACJ)
black silver blotched
KurskBast Sora
Female
31
born
11.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MCO
w 63
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
white w/odd eyes
Ronaldo De La Brocha
Male
32
born
19.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Frunzik North Shine
(MCO
d)
Dam:
AMOUR-CATS FILADELFHIYA
(MCO
w 62)
RAG
a 03 33
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
blue point w/white
Libra D'or Air Angel Girl
Female
33
born
08.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Angelgirls Tramp of Librador
(RAG
n 03 33)
Dam:
Angelgirl's Petra of Librador
(RAG
a 04 33 (rag))
SIB
as 21 33
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue silver tabby point
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jasmine Zhemchug Nevy
Female
34
born
27.01.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kex Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
as 21 33)
Dam:
Taisya Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
n 21 33)
SIB
n 21 33
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point
Modrich Tzar-Koshka
Neuter
35
born
15.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Evangelist Mark Tzar-Koshka
(SIB
n 03 21 33)
Dam:
Varezhka Snezhnaya Zima
(SIB
a 21 33)
SIB
n 22
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH/PH)
black blotched
WOC Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri *RU
Male
36
born
06.04.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Angelur Bayun
(SIB
n 24)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Francheska Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
a 33)
SIB
n 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
seal point
Grace Imperial Ji
Female
37
born
07.01.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Archibald Imperial Ji
(SIB
n 33)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Holly Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
a 33)
SIB
n 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
seal point
Zlata iz Lukomoriay
Female
38
born
11.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Olaf Velikiy Ohotnik
(SIB
n 21 33)
Dam:
Yagodka iz Lukomoriay
(SIB
n 21 33)
SIB
ns 21 33
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH/PH)
seal silver point tabby
WCF W.Ch. Tvist Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva
Male
39
born
18.10.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ignat lndigo Eyes
(SIB
a 21 33)
Dam:
Melodiya Iz Odissei
(SIB
fs 21 33)
SIB
ny 09 22
4. Show class grand european (continental) premier
(CAPM/CAPM/CAPM)
black golden blotched w/white
WCF W.Pr. WCF Double, Pearl Master Artistka Skazka Sibiri*RU
Spay
40
born
06.12.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Angelur Bayun
(SIB
n 24)
Dam:
Angelur Lakomka
(SIB
n 09 24)
BEN
n 24
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE/CACE)
black spotted
Alisiya TAmolly
Female
41
born
31.10.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
TYSON CATCHER
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
AMOLLY TIMULI
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted
WCF Ch. Roza Vetrov Brenda Garsia
Female
42
born
14.01.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ganadorbeng Theodor
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Bengaldon Sandy
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted
Little Prankster Al`kona
Female
43
born
18.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
KING
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Alisiya TAmolly
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/-)
black spotted
Amur Exotic Grace
Male
44
born
25.01.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Missery Orge
(BEN
n 24 31)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Imagine Helga Catcher
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted
WCF Ch. Zhani
Female
45
born
22.01.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Alvis
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Alfacat Sophie
(BEN
n 24)
BRI
a
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue
Nikky Sweet Empire of Cat*RU
Female
46
born
12.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
T.C.B.O.O. of The Lion King
(BRI
a)
Dam:
Kitty Chanel Empire of Cat*RU
(BRI
a)
BRI
a
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue
Teddy Brits*IT Harrison
Male
47
born
17.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Cromwell Monterrey
(BRI
a)
Dam:
IT*Teddy Brits Amelia
(BRI
a)
BRI
g
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/Exh/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream)
Baronessa Dynassty Gercoginya
Female
48
born
07.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Irbis Ket Versal'
(BRI
a)
Dam:
Gercoginya Kingdom of Monako*RU
(BRI
g)
BRI
ns 25
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
black silver ticked
Edelweiss Northern Lights
Male
49
born
24.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Prince Patrick From Avalanche
(BRI
ny 25)
Dam:
Fortuna Serebrity
(BLH
ns 11 33)
BRI
ns 12
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black shell (chinchilla)
Teddy Brits*IT Geffer
Male
50
born
11.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Darvin Gods Reward
(BRI
ny 12)
Dam:
Zamira von Burg WeiBensee(*D)
(BRI
ny 12)
BRI
ny 12
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
golden chinchilla
Angel Monica of Golden Esperanza
Female
51
born
13.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Bruce ChicStyle
(BRI
ny 11 33)
Dam:
Quiana Doll Eva-Moor*RU
(BRI
ny 25)
BRI
ny 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden spotted
MusKuz Bonde
Male
52
born
14.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Velaskes Lukas
(BRI
ny 25)
Dam:
Your Majesty Xandria
(BRI
n 25)
BRI
ay 25 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue golden ticked point
Nickole of Golden Esperanza
Female
53
born
04.06.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Bruce ChicStyle
(BRI
ny 11 33)
Dam:
Unbelievable Uma Gatto deRey
(BRI
ay 25)
BRI
ny 25
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked
MusKuz Chanel
Female
54
born
20.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Velaskes Lukas
(BRI
ny 25)
Dam:
Your Majesty Zena
(BRI
ny 25)
BRI
ny 25
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked
Starbri Cleopatra
Female
55
born
09.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zafar Bast Diamond
(BRI
ny 25)
Dam:
Goldenempire Zlata Golden Queen
(BRI
ny 25)
BRI
n 25
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
black ticked
MusKuz Demetra
Female
56
born
27.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Velaskes Lukas
(BRI
ny 25)
Dam:
Your Majesty Xandria
(BRI
n 25)
BRI
ny 25 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden point ticked
Yanika of Golden Esperanza
Female
57
born
17.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Bruce ChicStyle
(BRI
ny 11 33)
Dam:
Daniela-Angeli Felin Salut
(BLH
ns 11 33)
BUR
n (bur)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
sable (burmese)
Sonorous Babby
Female
58
born
11.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Nella Fiada Ralf
(BUR
a (bur))
Dam:
Bagira Blanka
(BUR
b (bur))
CRX
a 03
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue bicolour
WCF Ch. Gloriya Cosmic Medium
Female
59
born
10.03.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Angel Basileus
(CRX
w 61)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Cea Lucky MK
(CRX
f 03)
CRX
b 02 64
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate harlequin w/green eyes
WCF Ch. Astik Kalanta Solo*RU
Male
60
born
21.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Nord Wind Kalanta Solo
(CRX
n 03)
Dam:
Kassidy Neytirus*RU
(CRX
n 03)
DRX
n 03
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black bicolour
Jason Fresia
Male
61
born
27.01.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ismael Sweet Boy-Talisman Epoch
(DRX
d 03 21 33)
Dam:
Cora Fresia
(DRX
n)
EXO
a 02 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue blotched harlequin
SELFI*RU ESMERALDA
Female
62
born
15.10.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
CHULPAN CAPITON
(EXO
ns 01 21)
Dam:
Princess Molly
(EXO
ns 03 22)
EXO
e 03 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
cream spotted bicolour
Vanila Sorbet Cosmos
Male
63
born
12.10.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Chokolatino`s Frozen Cream
(EXO
e 03)
Dam:
MALINKA ELLISON-OF-MSEVEN
(EXO
g 03 24)
SFS 71
n 21 33
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
seal tabby point
Calipso Funny Animals
Female
64
born
02.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Murkot Amur
(SFS
ns 11 33)
Dam:
Monika Teffolt
(SFS 71
n 21 33)
SFS 71
n 21 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/-/-)
seal tabby point
Monika Teffolt
Female
65
born
08.04.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Amur L'Mur of Teffolt
(SFS 71
n 21 33)
Dam:
Olivia Teffolt
(SFS 71
f 33)
SFS 71
ns 11
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAPIB/CAPIB)
black silver shaded
Hennessy Scatty Queen
Neuter
66
born
09.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Amur Murkot
(SFS
ns 11)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Annabell Scatty Queen
(SFS 71
as 11)
SFS 71
n 24
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP/CAP)
black spotted
Goldbreed Cain
Neuter
67
born
26.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Markissa Dandy
(SFS
ns 25)
Dam:
Rada Foldlandia
(SFS 71
ny 25)
SFS
ns 11
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded
Leonard Scarlet Sweet Dream
Male
68
born
03.05.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Nafanya Scarlet Sweet Dream
(SFS
ns 11)
Dam:
Lady Scarlet Sweet Dream
(BRI
ns 11)
SFS
ny 11 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded point
Calvin B&P Lilusinta
Male
69
born
20.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kotoff Land Izyum
(SFL 71
by 21 33)
Dam:
Uslada
(SFS
ny 21 33)
SFS
ny 25
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked
HARLEY DAVIDSON NIMPHADORI
Male
70
born
21.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
PITER PEN
(SFS
ny 25)
Dam:
Halva Ingland Ersh
(SFS 71
ny 11 33)
SFS
ny 25
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked
Wisteria of Golden Esperanza
Female
71
born
09.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Bruce ChicStyle
(BRI
ny 11 33)
Dam:
Markissa Ariel
(SFS
ny 03 25)
SFS
ny 25
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked
Whiskey of Golden Esperanza
Male
72
born
09.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Bruce ChicStyle
(BRI
ny 11 33)
Dam:
Markissa Ariel
(SFS
ny 03 25)
MBT
d 33
15b. Show class junior-neuter
(CAPJ/CAPJ/CAPJ)
red point
Jamay Lunniy Brilliant
Neuter
73
born
25.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Azuma No Hoshi
(MBT
n 33)
Dam:
Airi Sakura Saval
(MBT
f 33)
PBD
f
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie
Khaleesi Elegance Semga
Female
74
born
10.02.2018
Microchip:
643094100492883RUS
Sire:
Simaurius Diwey
(PBD
d 21)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Iriska Elegance Semga
(PBD
b 33)
SPH
e 32
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
cream mink
Kiss of Nataly Tamerlan
Neuter
75
born
17.03.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Soms Golden Space Star
(SPH
a 03 21)
Dam:
Confetti Vanessa
(SPH
f 33)
SPH
e 33
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
cream point
WCF Int.Ch. Major Karafuto Victory
Male
76
born
27.07.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Garet Malelam
(SPH
e)
Dam:
Rosemary Ice-Cream Vanilla
(SPH
w 63)
SPH
w 64
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
white/green eyes
Kiss of Nataly Alisa White
Female
77
born
28.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
Kiss of Nataly Susie MoSoms
(SPH
n 03 21)
BRI
a 03
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue bicolour
Betsy BoniCat
Female
78
born
04.08.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Helios De Eminence*CZ
(BRI
a)
Dam:
Uemmi BoniCat
(BRI
a 03)
SPH
a
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-)
blue
Edward Paronorma
Male
79
born
24.09.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zeus Amour Bakso
(SPH
a)
Dam:
Kesh-Ir Prima
(SPH
n)
MCO
a 09
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue w/white
Disney Life Maya
Male
80
born
29.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Phantomas Vorkun
(MCO
ns)
Dam:
Planeta kunov Zarina
(MCO
a 09)
SPH
a
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue
BastKursk Kez Bond
Male
81
born
23.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zevs Amour Bakso
(SPH
a)
Dam:
Kesh-Ir Prima
(SPH
n)
SFS 71
ny 25
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked
Salomeya Nimphadori
Female
82
born
24.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
ICH.PITER PEN
(SFS
ny 25)
Dam:
Lolita
(SFS 71
ns 11)
SFL
bs 24
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/-/Exh)
chocolate silver spotted
MilaSophia Gold Valensia
Female
83
born
15.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Gasan-Hasan
(SFS
n 03 24)
Dam:
MilaSophia Gold Beatrice
(SFS 71
bs 22)
PER
d 02
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP/CACP)
red harlequin
Vanila Sorbet Isadora
Female
84
born
23.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Vanila Sorbet Chocolatino`s Frozen Cream
(EXO
e 03)
Dam:
BASTKURSK SIBERIACZAR BILBERRY
(EXO
f 03)
PER
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination
Alirmak B.
Litter
85
born
04.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Triumf Dilajt Tess
(PER
d 33)
Dam:
Ufi Chalin Tess Fly Bertol
(EXO
gs)
SPH
f 33
11. Show class champion
(-/-/CACIB)
seal tortie point
Confetti Vanessa
Female
86
born
03.11.2012
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-