*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia

*WCF - 30 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*

Moscow(Eastern area-1) - Russia

WCF SHOW LICENSING

Date: May 05,06 2018

Novosibirsk, 2018-02-24 issue-1

1st application: 2018-02-22

License L# 181240- NATIONAL RUSSIAN SHOW- ER-010

С-10457, С-10458

to: Union of Cats Fanciers Clubs Sozvezdie

Att.: Mrs. Galina Mazurova

Dear President(s),

This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules

and regulations.

No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.

See approved rules for that purpose.

Responsible Club: Union of Cats Fanciers Clubs Sozvezdie (RU-0125)

WCF-Ring(s)

Judges:

Mrs. Galina Mazurova, Russia (AB, WCF)

Dr. Natalia Tatishcheva, Russia (AB, WCF)

certificates not higher than CAC/CAP

Note:

It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose,

is allowed to judge on this exhibition.

Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.

You may organize special breed shows (at least 15 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be

called "ring" or to be performed as ring.

The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.

All other rings need the permission of the office.

You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules

for the BIS.

The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to

participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.

Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages

of the show catalogue.

Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid

for WCF awards.

ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.

Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual

Board-members.

In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and

cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the

native language of the country.

In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with

two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.

An electronically copy of this show catalogue with all results must be sent to the Chairman of the Show commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.

The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not

comply with these resolutions.

In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:

International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue

on each showday.

A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.

If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date

of the exhibition.

If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.

This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its

validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.

We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.

Best regards

WCF show licensing management

Marina Khodusova

According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show

results to third parties for NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.

*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.


License manager assistant wcf.show.license@gmail.com


The Board

The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.

Правление WCF состоит из президента, генерального секретаря и казначея.

Расширенное Правление включает двух вице-президентов. WCF имеет и другие различные Комиссии.

Anneliese Hackmann

The Board

The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.

Executive committee: The Board

Anneliese Hackmann

President
Anneliese Hackmann
Geisbergstr. 2
D-45139 Essen

Germany
phone: +49-(0)-201-555 724
fax: +49-(0)-201-552 747
email: wcf@wcf-online.de

Anneliese Hackmann


General Secretary
Tatjana Cernova

Hapsalas 15-31
LV-1005 Riga
Latvia

mobile: +371-291 234 30
email: secretary.general@wcf-online.de
email: mrscernova@inbox.lv

http://www.wcf-online.de/WCF-EN/images/Elian.jpg


Treasurer

(Appointed by the Council)
Alexandru Elian

013753 Bukarest
Romania
phone: +40-744-60 60 57

email: treasurer@wcf-online.de

Extended Board

Tatjana Cernova


1st Vice-president

Anna Rudakova

ul. Moskovskaya, 13a
440031 Penza
Russland

phone: +7 8412 66 0130

mobile: +7 902 352 7153
email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de

http://www.wcf-online.de/WCF-DE/images/judges/lamprechtJ.jpg


2nd Vice-president
(Appointed by the Council)
Dr. Johan H. Lamprecht
7550 Durbanville
South Africa

phone: +27-21-976 99 65

email:.2.vice-president@wcf-online.de


Tatjana Cernova

Assistant to the President
Anne Struve
Seminars
Contact for interested clubs/new admissions
(only non-Russian-speaking countries)
Languages: DE, EN, ES
email: solitomagis@gmail.com

Tatjana Cernova

Assistant to the Secretary General
Pavel Rudov
Languages: EN, RU
email: solitomagis@gmail.com


Chair persons of the Commissions

http://www.wcf-online.de/WCF-DE/images/judges/Paolo.jpg

Disciplinary commission

Dr. Paolo Veneziani
(Appointed by the Council)
Via Aeroporto 21/1
38121 Trento
Italy

phone:+39-340-652 02 81

email: wcf.disciplinary.commission@gmail.com

http://www.wcf-online.de/WCF-EN/images/Nuke.jpg

Show commission
Aija Nuke
(Appointed by the Council)
Neretas 2-29
LV-1004 Riga

phone: +371-2-940 74 04
email: aija.nuke@inbox.lv

http://www.wcf-online.de/WCF-DE/images/judges/melnikova.jpg

Standard and Judges commission
Yanina Melnikova
(Appointed by the Council)
220005 Minsk
Belarus
phone: +375-172-88 69 36
mobile::+375-296-286 936
email:judgescomwcf@gmail.com


Licenses for exhibitions

Paolo Ruschi

Licenses for exhibitions
for Russia, Kazakhstan,
Kirgisistan, Aserbaidschan
Marina Khodusova

Novosibirsk / Russla

mobile: +7-913-954 18 12
email: wcf.show.license@gmail.com

Paolo Ruschi

Licenses for exhibitions
for all other countries
Gisela Danisch
Germany
email: WCF@gmx-topmail.de

Email: show results:
show.results@wcf-online.de

Cattery registrations
Doris Reiter
Essen/Germany
email: wcfgermany@aol.com

Certified pedigrees
Email: pedigrees@wcf-online.de

Permissions, website and
other matters
WCF Office
Essen/Germany
email: wcfev@aol.com


Auditors

Tanja Krause

D-45139 Essen

Germany

phone: +49-151 165 869 88
email: wcf@wcf-online

Nicole Schäfer
D-45136 Essen

Germny




Уважаемые дамы и господа! Дорогие друзья!

Мы рады приветствовать Вас и Ваших питомцев на Национальной выставке кошек "Хрустальный кубок Москвы". Мы рады видеть как знакомые лица тех, кто решил вновь окунуться в атмосферу выставок, проводимых РОО ОКЛК "Созвездие", так и новых участников, жителей Москвы, и других городов Российской Федерации.

Мы гордимся тем, что наш клуб "Созвездие" завоевывает все больший авторитет в России ,и новые члены из разных городов России пополняют наши ряды.

Организация и проведение наших выставок всегда высоко оценивалась экспертами WCF. И мы выражаемый надежду, что и очередная выставка пройдет на высоком уровне , позволит Вам приобрести новых друзей и обменяться опытом.

Надеемся, что наша выставка станет одним из событий культурной жизни Москвы, интересным для гостей и посетителей нашей выставки. Хочется верить , что одним из результатов выставки станет увеличение числа тех, кто полюбит красивых,нежных и интересных представителей семейства Кошачьих, общение с которыми облагораживает человека.

Со своей стороны мы не только постараемся создать атмосферу праздника, но и обеспечить согласованность и четкость работы оргкомитета, секретариата и других выставочных служб, чтобы у Вас возникло желание встретиться с нами еще не один раз!

Верим, что Национальная выставка кошек" принесет Вам только положительные эмоции, а Вашим питомцам заслуженные награды и титулы!

С любовью к Вам и Вашим питомцам,

Председатель РОО ОКЛК "Созвездие" Галина Мазурова

Москва , мая 2018г.

ОРГКОМИТЕТ ВЫСТАВКИ

Председатель - Мазурова Галина Михайловна

Члены оргкомитета:

Аничкина Светлана

Башкова Татьяна

Васильчикова Лариса

Доронина Марина

Золоторева Ольга

Исаева Надежда

Маркина Галина

Хроликов Дмитрий

Администратор :

Аничкина Светлана

Золотарева Ольга

Исаева Надежда

Маркина Галина

Секретариат:

Хроликов Дмитрий

Эксперты:


Мазурова Галина (WCF AB Россия) Russia

Татищева Наталья ( WCF АВ Россия) Russia

Ассистенты:

Соловьева Анна (Россия) Russia


Стюарды:

Васильчикова Лариса-Старший стюард

Скурыдина Злата

Официальный фотограф выставки:

Балих Татьяна


Спонсоры выставки "Хрустальный кубок Москвы"

Зоомагазин "Четыре Лапы"

ЗооМагазин "ЧЕТЫРЕ ЛАПЫ"

Партнерская программа Зоомагазина "Четыре Лапы"

Заказ товаров в Зоомагазине "Четыре Лапы"

КотоFFей- наполнитель для кошачьих туалетов

Мо.нопородный питомник Русских Голубых Кошек "House Emerald"

КогтеДралкаЛежанка


Правила проведения выставки

Участие в выставке

1.Участником выставки может стать гражданин РФ ,а также иностранный гражданин или лицо без гражданства достигший 18 лет и имеющий здоровую домашнюю кошку, как породистую , так и нет.

2. Для участия в выставке необходимо подать организатору выставки заявку на участие, установленного образца, а также внести экспонентский взнос.

3. Участие в выставке запрещено для животных принадлежащих судьям, ассистентам и стюардам работающим на выставке.

4. Ветеринарный специалист в праве не допустить животное до участие в выставке по следующим основанием:


при отсутствии ветеринарного паспорта с отметкой о необходимых прививках , оформленного в соответствии с правилами , утвержденными Госветнадзором Росси;


при отсутствии ветеринарно-сопроводительной документации, установленной Госветнадзором России;


если животное грязное или неухоженное;


если животное нездорово;


В случае если нездорово животное владельца имеющего еще несколько кошек, то до участие в выставке не допускаются все животные данного владельца и экспонентский взнос не возвращается .

Права организатора выставки

1. Организатор выставки имеет право:

не допускать на выставку животных, владелец которых прибыл на выставку после закрытия регистрационной стойки;

удерживать и не возвращать участнику сумму экспоненсткого взноса по причине его отсутствия или отказа от участие в выставке , а также в случае дисквалификации при оценке или при осмотре ветеринарным специалистом;

не нести ответственность за правильность оформления документов на животное, владелец которого не проверил правильность внесенных о его животном в каталог данных;

самостоятельно устанавливать стоимость экспонентского взноса и входного билета на выставку ;

самостоятельно разрабатывать смету выставки;

не принимать заявки на участие в выставке непосредственно на выставке.

2. Участие в выставке запрещено для животных, принадлежащих судьям и а ассистентам , а также стюардам работающим на данной выставке.

Права и обязанности участников выставки

1. Участник выставки имеет право :

подать заявку на участие в выставке организатору выставки ;

бесплатно провести на территорию выставки одного члена семьи и одного ребенка;

подать письменное заявление организатору выставки с просьбой покинуть выставку до ее окончания с указанием причины досрочного отъезда;

обжаловать в установленном законом порядке действия и решения организатора выставки , представителей территориальных органов Госсанэпиднадзора России и Госветнадзора России

2. Участии выставки обязан

присутствовать на выставке в течение всего выставочного дня с 08:30 до 19:00 ;

оплатить экспонентский взнос при подаче заявки на участие в выставке;

прибыть на выставку и пройти регистрацию с 08:30 до 09:45 ;

оформить и предъявить на выставке ветеринарным специалистом территориального органа Госветнадзора России ветеринарный паспорт и ветеринарно-сопроводительную документацию, необходимую в соответсвии с действующим законодательством для допуска к участию в выставке;

заполнить заявку на участие в выставке строго по родословной или свидетельству на языке первоисточника , а также заверить ее своей подписью ;

проверить правильность внесенных в электронный каталог данных о его животом (регистрационный номер, кличку , пол, дату рождения, окрас, породу, выставочный класс, и фамилию имя владельца) по прибытию на выставку и в случае несоответствия сообщить до 10:00 в секретариат выставочного комитета;

занять выставочное место не больше в размере не более указанного в заявка организатором;

собрать и унести выставочную клетку(палатку) после окончания выставки и унести с собой ;

соблюдать общественный порядок;

не курить и не распивать спиртные напитки , не разбрасывать мусор на территории выставки и возле своего выставочного места, соблюдать чистоту и правила гигиены себе и животным;

размещать в одной клетке не более одного животного в возрасте от шести месяцев и не более трех до шести месяцев , при условии, что они родились в одном помете.

Экспертиза кошек на выставке

1.Экспертиза проводится на всех видах выставок , кроме рекламного шоу, квалифицированными жюри-судьями-фелинологами, имеющими соответствующие лицензии международного образца.

2. При экспертизе все животные делятся на соответсвующие выставочные классы.

3. Информация о владельцы животного, а также кличка и другие данные , влияющие на необъективность экспертизы, являются недоступными для судей и обслуживающего персонала, имеющего контакт с судьей.

4. За один день возможно прохождение только одной экспертизы.

5.Причины дисквалификации при экспертизе может послужить следующие:

косолапость ;

грыжа;

"крючок" или излом позвонка(ов) на хвосте;

искривление позвоночника ;

многопалость или удаленные , вырванные когти;

косоглазие;

неправильность окраса или другие несоответствия стандарту, по которому на выставке проходит экспертиза;

агрессивность животного;

недопущение на выставку ветеринарным специалистом территориального органа Госветнадзора России, проводившим ветеринарное обслуживание выставки;

не прохождение регистрации;

кормящая кошка, беременная кошка;

крипторхизм ;

6.Результаты экспертизы сообщаются участникам выставки после ее окончания и обжалованию не подлежат.






Semi longhair group

British Longhair

BLH ny 11 33 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black golden shaded point Gr.Int.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Xander Oksland*RU Neuter
1 born 21.04.2017 RU-0125-18-2017-3772-LO-BLH
Sire: MiracleBri Xelius (BRI ny 21 33)
Dam: CH.Amalia Oksland*RU (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Zotova Oksana
Owner: Zotova Oksana , Orekhovo-Zuyevo , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SCL c 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac spotted bicolour LeFanTy Maximus Male
2 born 22.09.2017
Sire: -
Dam: Fanny Ostrov Cat (SCL f 03)
Breeder: Leshcheva Tat'yana
Owner: Leshcheva Tat'yana , Rybinsk , KLK "Alisa-Best-Ya"

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL ds 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red silver blotched bicolour Diamond Dikiy Brilliant Male
4 born 22.11.2017 WCF RU - 0184/H-0027-2396-2017
Sire: Milovan Free Hunter (KBL ns 03 24)
Dam: Rita Magical Linx (KBL d 22)
Breeder: Shevelyova Tat'yana
Owner: Shevelyova Tat'yana , Tula , KLK "Miks"

Maine Coon

MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red Hrustalnyy Mir Sherkhan Male
5 born 24.05.2017 RU-0188-VU MCO 8113-17
Sire: Barney (MCO d)
Dam: Hrustalnyy Mir Bell Fiora (MCO f)
Breeder: Devochkina Irina
Owner: Devochkina Irina , Ramenskoye , ICFU "Valensia"
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red VANILLA LATTE ANGEL SAVAGE*RU Female
6 born 28.06.2017 RU-0135-03-2017-529-LO-MCO
Sire: W.Ch. Golden Boy Angel Savage (MCO d)
Dam: Ellada Angel Savage (MCO gs)
Breeder: Shumskaya Violetta
Owner: Shumskaya Violetta , Tula
MCO d 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched bicolour J.Pr. Delius Line U'Ilarsson Neuter
7 born 15.12.2017 PK.MCO/2602/17
Sire: Panzervagen From LuKoshkino (MCO d)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. HoneyDevil Wincenta (MCO f 09 22)
Breeder: Boldina Svetlana
Owner: Boldina Svetlana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO d 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched w/white KunStarlight*RU Fiona Female
8 born 03.11.2017 RU.0179.1250F.17.MCO
Sire: Caressa Alliance (MCO d 03)
Dam: Malebu Amadeicoon (MCO f 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: Efremova Natal'ya , Moscow , NP FK "Al'yans"
MCO ds 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red silver blotched Ustin Ustin congueror of hearts*RU Male
9 born 09.06.2017 P-27-2018-12-00154605
Sire: Egor Spirit of the Forest (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Ibika Oretis (MCO ds 22)
Breeder: Anusina Natal'ya
Owner: Shishkin Mihail , Moscow , BOOO "FTs "Gerber-Ket"
MCO d 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched UGRAND FORT BOY Male
10 born 11.11.2017 ПК-RU/IR-718/17-MCO
Sire: Pride-Natalie's Everest (MCO ns)
Dam: Betty (MCO a 09)
Breeder: -
Owner: Tatarinova Ekaterina , Serpukhov , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
MCO f 03 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie mackerel bicolour K.Ch. Ignite Fire Divine Spirit Female
11 born 01.12.2016 Ru-0218-2017-3098-LO-MCO
Sire: Winerau Hit Jackpot of Divine Spirit (MCO d 09 22)
Dam: IT*Starsupernova Zantia (MCO n 09 22)
Breeder: Krajushkina Marija
Owner: Kritskaya Elizaveta , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO f 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie w/white Pride Natali Sun Ray Female
12 born 05.07.2017 RU.0125.2016.515.LO.MCO
Sire: Swan The Red (MCO d 09 22)
Dam: Pride-Natalie's Belka (MCO a)
Breeder: -
Owner: Tatarinova Ekaterina , Serpukhov , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
MCO f 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched Vostorg's Escada Star Female
13 born 14.11.2017 RU-0179-1520D-17/MCO
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Chistova Marina
Owner: Volchkova Ekaterina , Pokrov
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Hmelle from Tassel Magic Male
14 born 08.08.2016 RU-170-13/2016-84
Sire: DK Aloa's VOLBEAT (MCO n 23)
Dam: Warsawa from Tassel Magic (MCO w)
Breeder: Karyakina Elena
Owner: Malakhova Evgeniya , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Bagira Lady Cat Female
15 born 03.10.2017 7338R-408MCO/18
Sire: Zvezda Violesa Argo (MCO n 22)
Dam: Pinchuk Hellen (MCO n 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: Tatarinova Ekaterina , Serpukhov , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
MCO ns 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black smoke U-BOAT ANGEL SAVAGE*RU Female
16 born 19.05.2017 RU-0135-03-2017-256-LO-MCO
Sire: Summerplace Achat (MCO n 09)
Dam: Sharm World Quick Fortune (MCO gs)
Breeder: Shumskaya Violetta
Owner: Shumskaya Violetta , Tula
MCO ns 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black smoke Sunny babies Atos Male
17 born 02.12.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Nikulina Elena , Podolsk , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO ns 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black smoke bicolour Neopold Tiger Fun Male
18 born 25.11.2017 RU-0179-1346A-17/MCO
Sire: Shelter Bastet Dodge Durano (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Red Gates Princess (MCO ns 03)
Breeder: -
Owner: Babicheva Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO ns 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver blotched bicolour Berkana-Coon Mishutka Male
19 born 15.11.2017
Sire: -
Dam: Berkana Coon Tsarevna (MCO ns 22)
Breeder: Bobrova Ol'ga
Owner: Bobrova Ol'ga , Moscow , FC "Alisa"
MCO ns 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver blotched bicolour Caressa Roshel Female
20 born 02.01.2018 RU-0179-1456B-18/MCO
Sire: Hmelle from Tassel Magic (MCO n 22)
Dam: Caressa Sona (MCO g 03)
Breeder: Malakhova Evgeniya
Owner: Malakhova Evgeniya , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO ns 09 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver spotted w/white Vasilisa Ustin conqueror of hearts*RU Female
21 born 09.07.2017 P-27-2018-62-00162166
Sire: Jastin Ustin conqueror of hearts*RU (MCO a 03 22)
Dam: Yemma-Zee (MCO ns 24)
Breeder: Anusina Natal'ya
Owner: Anusina Natal'ya , Bryansk , BOOO "FTs "Gerber-Ket"
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Berry Valley Double Charm Female
22 born 03.07.2017 RU-0179-1034C-17/MCO
Sire: Ch. Jupiter Berry Valley (MCO ns 09 22)
Dam: J.Ch. Tender Friend Callisto (MCO as 22)
Breeder: Klimova Anna
Owner: Klimova Anna , Moscow
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Berry Valley Double Sensation Spay
23 born 03.07.2017 RU-0179-1134E-17/MCO
Sire: Ch. Jupiter Berry Valley (MCO ns 09 22)
Dam: J.Ch. Tender Friend Callisto (MCO as 22)
Breeder: Klimova Anna
Owner: Klimova Anna , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO w 62 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white w/orange eyes Alpinen Gold A'Aspirin Male
24 born 23.09.2017 RU.0184/н-0133-021-18
Sire: Waldhuter Kalif (MCO w 61)
Dam: Kaaisa Ludique Esprit (MCO f)
Breeder: -
Owner: Tatarinova Ekaterina , Serpukhov , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
MCO w 64 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white/green eyes Stanley Male
25 born 28.08.2017 RU-0164-2278
Sire: Swensen (MCO w 64)
Dam: Rossi-Newsh (MCO f 03 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: Shchukina Elena , Khimki , FO KLZh "Fauna"
MCO w 64 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
white/green eyes Swensen Male
26 born 21.01.2014 RU-0164-06-210114-0781-LO-MCO
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Shchukina Elena , Khimki , FO KLZh "Fauna"
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter "KunStarlight" G Litter
27 born 31.01.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Pillowtalk is Da Capo (MCO d 03 21)
Dam: Midnight Chasseur Baronessa (MCO fs 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: Efremova Natal'ya , Moscow , NP FK "Al'yans"
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Litter
28 born 23.01.2018
Sire: Antey Mimiland (MCO d 09)
Dam: Euforia Cherry Dessert (MCO f 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: Pinaevskaya Svetlana , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
MCO 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
color determination Litter J Litter
29 born 07.11.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Admiral Jupiter (MCO n)
Dam: Ch. Balli of Admiral (MCO ns 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: Samanina Tat'jana , Alexin , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
color determination Litter "H" Litter
30 born 05.12.2017 МСО/2577/2017, МСО/2578/2017, МСО/2579/2017
Sire: Origami Hrustal Orhid (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Berta (MCO ns)
Breeder: -
Owner: Bychkova Irina , Yegoryevsk , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Siberian

SIB d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Dusya Veshchij Son Female
31 born 05.08.2014 RU-0125.16.2014.LO.021.SIB
Sire: CEN'OR POMIDOR VEShchIJ SON (SIB d 22)
Dam: Dueniya Veshchij Son (SIB e 22)
Breeder: Komolova Nadezhda
Owner: Komolova Nadezhda , Moscow , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
SIB fs 09 21 33 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/CACP)
black tortie silver tabby point w/white Khioniya Krasa Belogor'ya Female
32 born 15.12.2017 065/18
Sire: Tvist iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB ns 21 33)
Dam: Elizaveta Sibirskaya Rapsodiya (SIB f 09 21 33)
Breeder: Volozhin Sergej
Owner: Volozhin Sergej , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SIB n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point Cat-a-tet Jessie Female
33 born 23.04.2017 IFC 3314/17/SIB
Sire: Rafael Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Cat-a-Tet Eliza (SIB a 33)
Breeder: Vershkova Yuliya
Owner: Kurambaeva Ul'yana , Ivanteyevka , RPO FC "Felis"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) Torrian Aliceland Male
34 born 03.09.2017 5611.17
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Panova Tat'yana
Owner: Solov'ev Viktor , Yaroslavl

Bengal

BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Wild Blood King Hunter Male
35 born 12.05.2017 AFCGRU*120517.21287.LO.BEN
Sire: Joanbengal Maybach (BEN n 24)
Dam: Wild Blood Fantastic Cat (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Musatova Natal'ya
Owner: Makalkina Marina , Moscow , RFOO "Korgorushi"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Jacqueline Female
36 born 01.01.2018 0125.129.LO
Sire: Oscar Shick (BEN n 24)
Dam: Mysi Kava (BEN n 24)
Breeder: -
Owner: Pestina Elena , Tula , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
BEN n 24 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black point spotted Zvezdochet Sofimur Male
37 born 04.12.2017 ru.0125.135 BEN
Sire: D’Rafael Micelangelo (BEN n 24 33)
Dam: Enigma Sofimur (BEN n 24)
Breeder: -
Owner: Isaeva Nadezhda , Moscow , UCFC "Sozvezdie"

British Shorthair

BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Anabella Beautifull MassonClub Female
38 born 30.10.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Your Leonardo (BRI p)
Dam: Grandroshell Samanta (BRI a)
Breeder: -
Owner: Novikova Ol'ga , Kaluga , KLK "Miks"
BRI a 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
blue Nicol' Russian Bear Female
39 born 10.12.2017 WFC AS 30316
Sire: Aleks Russian Bear (BRI c)
Dam: Tina Russian Bear (BLH a)
Breeder: -
Owner: Kozlov Vladimr , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
BRI ay 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue golden shell (blue chinchilla) Enisei Blue Golden Jewel Sapphire Male
40 born 11.06.2017 RU-095-081-207/BRI-2017
Sire: Yildiray van Nipigon (BRI ay 11)
Dam: Golden Soft’s Yasmina (BRI ay 25)
Breeder: Gerasimova N.
Owner: Satina Elena , Ryazan , RRPO CLC FC "RosKet"
BRI e 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
cream Soft Grace Copperfield Male
41 born 24.10.2006 МКЭ/2006-278/BRI
Sire: IRBIS (BRI c)
Dam: SOFT GRACE ISSABEL (BRI g)
Breeder: Suchkova Vera
Owner: Suchkova Vera , Moscow , Ekzotika
BRI f 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie Kris Caprice Brunhilda Female
42 born 11.12.2017 RU-0179-1296C-17/BRI
Sire: Grantas Kates Akis *LT (BRI a)
Dam: Wonder-Plush Witty (BRI f)
Breeder: Golikova Svetlana
Owner: Golikova Svetlana , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI js 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
lilac tortie silver spotted bicolour Imperiya AL'BRIRUS Female
43 born 25.04.2017
Sire: Barkli Al Brirus (BRI ds 22)
Dam: Ajris Katarina Kassiya (BRI hs 03 24)
Breeder: -
Owner: Silant'eva Tat'yana , Rybinsk , FO SVZh "Viktorija"
BRI ns 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal siver shaded point Bruce Divine Allure Male
44 born 14.08.2017 RU-0179-1287A-17/BRI
Sire: Angellen's Tango (BRI ns 25 33)
Dam: Arielle Divine Allure (BRI ns 11 33)
Breeder: Nasonova Ekaterina
Owner: Nasonova Ekaterina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked THEA FROM RAVEN CITY Female
45 born 09.08.2016 RU-0184-20-016-3205-LO-BRI
Sire: Jono Bell Arden (BRI ay 11)
Dam: Tequila Honey Holiday*RU (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Malyutina Irina
Owner: Satina E. , RRPO CLC FC "RosKet"
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Wesley Eva-Moor*RU Female
46 born 21.05.2017 RU-0125-18-2017-4184-LO-BRI-EM
Sire: Tyson Eva-Moor (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Hanna Zolotoi Zamok (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Evpalova A.
Owner: Kaminskaya Л , Orekhovo-Zuyevo , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
BRI 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
color determination Litter A Litter
47 born 03.02.2018
Sire: BARNY EVA-MOOR (BRI b)
Dam: ESTIMA FROM RAVEN CITY*RU (BLH ny 21 33)
Breeder: -
Owner: Lykova Elena , Orekhovo-Zuyevo , KLK "Imperiya Kristi"
BRI 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
color determination Lubavacats. Litter Litter
48 born 10.11.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Chubarova Lyubov' , Lobnya
BRI 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
color determination Lubavacats. Litter
49 born 14.12.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Chubarova Lyubov' , Lobnya

Burmese

BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese) EGOZA Female
50 born 07.06.2017 NC-BUR/17-15347
Sire: Derek Remi-Star (BUR n (bur))
Dam: IL MIO GATTO VESTA (BUR b (bur))
Breeder: -
Owner: Donina Yuliya , Moscow , KLK "Top Lajn"

Chausie

CHU 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
color determination Litter A Litter
51 born 20.09.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Tvorozhkova Lidiya , Moscow

Cornish Rex

CRX a 02 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue harlequin Tessy Eledhrim Female
52 born 07.07.2017 RU-0268-4626/CRX/18/LO
Sire: Marvel Eledhrim (CRX a 03 22)
Dam: Mademoiselle Flower Garden (CRX c)
Breeder: Par'eva Natal'ya
Owner: Glazyuk Irina , Moscow , CFC "Dennis"

Russian Blue

RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
blue LUNA SKY SECRET Female
53 born 10.05.2017 RU-0179-1219B-17RUS
Sire: Int.Ch. Dior Sky Secret (RUS a)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Printsessa Izi Zholi Preferes Kaptaun (RUS a)
Breeder: Shumskaya Marina
Owner: Shumskaya Marina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
RUS a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Ch. Delina House Emerald&Sky Secret Female
54 born 15.12.2017 RU.0125.2017.166.LO.RUS
Sire: Maxweel Russian Beauty's (RUS a)
Dam: Ch. Margo Russkoye serebro (RUS a)
Breeder: Khrolikov Dmitrij
Owner: Khrolikov Dmitrij , Moscow , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
RUS a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue K.Ch. Teresha Sky Secret Male
55 born 15.12.2017 RU-0179-1464C-17/RUS
Sire: Int.Ch. Devin Sky Secret (RUS a)
Dam: Fantasy of Happy Song (RUS a)
Breeder: Shumskaya Marina
Owner: Shumskaya Marina / Khrolikov Dmitrij , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SCS d 02 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red tabby harlequin Danielle Katrin Ross Male
56 born 07.01.2018 SFS71/564/18
Sire: Ch. Lord Mos Charm of Diord (SCL n 02 24)
Dam: W.Ch. Clementina Good Tale (SFS f 03 22)
Breeder: Kharitonova Ekaterina
Owner: Kharitonova Ekaterina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SCS f 01 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie tabby van Dominica Katrin Ross Female
57 born 07.01.2018 SFS71/565/18
Sire: Ch. Lord Mos Charm of Diord (SCL n 02 24)
Dam: W.Ch. Clementina Good Tale (SFS f 03 22)
Breeder: Kharitonova Ekaterina
Owner: Kharitonova Ekaterina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SCS ns 11 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
black silver shaded DIANA DIK Female
58 born 04.02.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Fedulova E.
SCS ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked JACK NIKKI KETVILD Male
59 born 17.03.2017 CT/17-13538 SFS 71(exp)
Sire: Villi Ketvild (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Gabriel (SFS n 24)
Breeder: -
Owner: Zhilnina Elena , Moscow
SCS w 61 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white /blue eyes Jem Crystal Kay Male
60 born 20.07.2017 CL-327/2017/SFS71
Sire: Vinnie-Pooh Andikorus (SCL a 02 22)
Dam: Ingrusmurr Honey Girl (SFS w 61)
Breeder: Kondrashkina Natal'ya
Owner: Stepanova Oksana , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
SCS 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
color determination Pomet"Timmi, Triniti" Litter
61 born 04.02.2018
Sire: MARWYN (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Iriska EVA-MOOR (SCS ny 25)
Breeder: -
Owner: Kaminskaya Л , Orekhovo-Zuyevo , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS a 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue point Ishanty Sweet Point Female
62 born 28.05.2017 WFC AS 29273-17
Sire: Bonchi of Dolce Vita (SFS n 33)
Dam: Yasmin Marinika (SCS c 33)
Breeder: Kirpicheva Galina
Owner: Kirpicheva Galina , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
SFS bs 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate silver blotched KhAMMER Male
63 born 11.06.2017
Sire: Tomas (SCS ns 22)
Dam: Barselona (SFS a)
Breeder: -
Owner: Fomochkina Yana , Serpukhov
SFS f 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black tortie Zana Kingly Spay
64 born 30.06.2009 WFC AS 9155-09
Sire: Leonardo Kingly (BRI ds 22)
Dam: Karolina Ivan-Kupala (SFS f 03)
Breeder: Doroshenko Elena
Owner: Olina Ekaterina , Orekhovo-Zuyevo , KLK "Garfild"
SFS n 03 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted bicolour Fabian Winter Cherry Male
65 born 05.02.2018
Sire: Rusmild Neapol (SFL d 24)
Dam: Lakky Winter Cherry (SCS n 01 21)
Breeder: Smirnova Elena
Owner: Smirnova Elena , Orel , Al'jans
SFS ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched IRMA EE VELIChESTVO MRAMOR Female
66 born 26.06.2016 RU.0125.2016.043.LO.SFS
Sire: BAJRON EGO VELIChESTVO MRAMOR (SFS ns)
Dam: PRELEST' EGO VELIChESTVO MRAMOR (SCS ns)
Breeder: -
Owner: Aref'eva Tat'yana , Moscow , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
SFS ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked HANTER GENTLE ANGEL Male
67 born 13.09.2017 RU-0164-07-2017-8109-LO-SFX
Sire: BONIFACE (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Leokadiya Ultralaine*RU (SCS ny 22 64)
Breeder: -
Owner: Gvozdenko Tat'jana / Solodun E. , Yelektrostal , KLK "Garfild"

Selkirk Rex Shorthair

SRS d 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-)
red Chubushnik Funtik Male
68 born 30.10.2017 WFC 26137
Sire: Irvin (SRS cs 24)
Dam: Chubushnik Agata (SRL hs 03)
Breeder: -
Owner: Mantrova Tat'yana , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"

Sphynx

SPH a 03 32 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue mink bicolour Xrizantema Cherry Dessert Female
69 born 19.11.2017
Sire: Spes Bona Polkovnik Penochet (SPH n 33)
Dam: Prima Exotic House (SPH a 03 33)
Breeder: Kulyasova И
Owner: Pinaevskaya Svetlana , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SPH d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red Dior Mon Bon Ami Male
70 born 24.03.2017
Sire: Nicolas Cage (SPH w 62)
Dam: Alexa Of Bravo Bastet (SPH f 33)
Breeder: -
Owner: Tsubikova Inna , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"

Others

Household Pet

HHP n 25 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black ticked Roman Neuter
71 born 16.04.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Volchkova Ekaterina , Pokrov

Kittens for sale

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Platinum Star «I» Litter
72 born 24.11.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Litvinova Aleksandra , Moscow , FC "Alisa"
MCO Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Litter E Litter
73 born 27.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Pehtereva Ksenija , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Litter Litter
74 born 26.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Kovylina Natal'ya , Dzerzhinsky , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Shorthair group

Bengal

BEN Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Pomet Q Litter
75 born 08.12.2018
Sire: Kleopatrabengals Charm (BEN n 24)
Dam: Leopard ShahNN Intriga (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Smirnova Tat'yana
Owner: Smirnova Tat'yana , Shakhunya , Tsarstvo koshek

British Shorthair

BRI a Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue Ingrid Female
76 born 30.11.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Ponizova A. , KLK "Favorit"
BRI Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Litter G Litter
77 born 23.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Gazina Lyudmila , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Litter Litter
78 born 01.12.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Gvozdenko Tat'jana , Yelektrostal , KLK "Garfild"

Additional participants' list

DSX Show class For Sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Litter Reklama Litter
79 born 04.02.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Karachentseva Ekaterina , Moscow , Astra Ket
EXO f 22 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
black tortie blotched Caroline Vanilla Ice Female
80 born 28.12.2017 2897
Sire: Martin Vanilla Ice (EXO d 22)
Dam: Tereza Vanilla Ice (EXO f 03 22)
Breeder: Rodionova Svetlana
Owner: Rodionova Svetlana , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
MCO n 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched bicolour Totem Ustin congueror of hearts*RU Male
81 born 01.05.2017 M-27-2017-46-00154616
Sire: Egor Spirit of the Forest (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Medeia Ustin conqueror of hearts RU (MCO n 09 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: Anusina Natal'ya / Druzhinina Vasilisa , Bryansk , BOOO "FTs "Gerber-Ket"
SRL ns 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver shaded Hanna Spring Mood Female
82 born 03.02.2018 RU-0179-1546C-18/SRL
Sire: Raphael (SRS bs 24)
Dam: Angellen's Saffi (SRL ns 03 11)
Breeder: Zajtseva Natal'ja
Owner: Zajtseva Natal'ja , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SRS n 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tabby HELLY OF SPRING MOOD Female
83 born 03.02.2018
Sire: Raphael (SRS bs 24)
Dam: Angellen's Saffi (SRL ns 03 11)
Breeder: -
Owner: Zajtseva Natal'ja , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO d 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red ticked RU*Sunshine Emotions Narnia Female
84 born 05.11.2017
Sire: Sunshine Emotions Apollon (MCO d 09 22)
Dam: RU*Unicum Alchemy (MCO e 25)
Breeder: Kurchanova Svetlana
Owner: Dianova El'vira , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BMS ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded FRANCESCA BURLESQUE STAR *BY Female
85 born 01.07.2017 (BY)FLNG RX 1982
Sire: LV*FAIRY DREAM BEAR (BML ns 11)
Dam: LV*WEALTH FLORA (BML ns 11)
Breeder: -
Owner: Donina Yuliya , Moscow , KLK "Top Lajn"
MCO d 22 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
red blotched SAMRAT VISBREND Male
86 born 17.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Karpenko Svetlana , Dmitrov , KLK "Savoj"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Aleksa Female
87 born 05.12.2016 P-331-2017-62-00122416
Sire: Amazongold Happy (BEN n 24)
Dam: Bengmontero Jenny (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Korolik Marina
Owner: Kishkina Julija , Moscow , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO a 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue ticked RU*Unicum P*Blue Cross Male
88 born 05.11.2017 (RU) ARCCA LO 171170
Sire: RU*Unicum Nosferatu (MCO n 09 25)
Dam: NW, IC, RU*Unicum Taganka, JW (MCO f 25)
Breeder: -
Owner: Malashchenko Stepan , Moscow
MCO f 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie ticked RU*Unicum K’Dark Cutie Female
89 born 19.10.2017 (RU) ARCCA LO 171131
Sire: RU*Unicum Nonsense (MCO n 25)
Dam: RU*Unicum Quiff (MCO f 25)
Breeder: -
Owner: Malashchenko Stepan , Moscow
MCO n 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
black Fluffy Luxury Frank Male
90 born 31.12.2017 № RU-0188-VU MCO 8625-17
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Grigor'eva Elena , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
BRI 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
color determination Makarenko Tat'yana Litter
91 born 01.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Makarenko Tat'yana , Podolsk
MCO d 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
red Prophitroliy dream's Cheese Chips Male
92 born 27.06.2017 RU-0179-1093A-17/МСО
Sire: Mainelynx Archibald (MCO d 25)
Dam: Talia Britling*BY (MCO e 09)
Breeder: Dianova El'vira
Owner: Dianova El'vira , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SCS ns 11 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
black silver shaded Elisabeth Show Pups Female
93 born 20.03.2017 RU-0164-06-200317-3141-LO-SFS71
Sire: Big Hulk Show Pups (SCS ns 11 33)
Dam: Milena Show Pups (SFS ns 11)
Breeder: Sorokina Marina
Owner: Sorokina Marina , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
MCO d 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
red Prophitroliy dream's Capuchino Female
94 born 27.06.2017 RU-0179-1093F-17/МСО
Sire: Mainelynx Archibald (MCO d 25)
Dam: Talia Britling*BY (MCO e 09)
Breeder: Dianova El'vira
Owner: Dianova El'vira , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"