BLH | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Ch... | Litter |
1 | born 07.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Leonardo Bespomarok (BLH a) | ||
Dam: Olisia Bespomarok (BLH a) |
SFL 71 f 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie mackerel | Milchester Foldshir Viven | Female |
2 | born 07.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Milchester Diamond Beauty (SFL ns 11) | ||
Dam: Foldshir Mozayka (SFL 71 f 03 22) |
SFL 71 n 03 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted bicolour | Romiracle Dream Chaser | Male |
3 | born 14.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double Master Apollo Pride Rubyn (SFL 71 d 22) | ||
Dam: Camilla Agur (SFL n 02 24) |
SFL d 02 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red blotched harlequin | Felix Hitraya Mordashka | Male |
4 | born 08.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Coupari Amur (SFL 71 n 02 21) | ||
Dam: Sladkiy Son Unona (SFL f 03 22) |
SFL f 03 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | Businka Felistar Tsybris | Female |
5 | born 07.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Chak (SFL 71 n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Purrtyfold's Vanessa (SFL f 03) |
SFL f 03 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | Romiracle Ding Ding | Female |
6 | born 14.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double Master Apollo Pride Rubyn (SFL 71 d 22) | ||
Dam: Camilla Agur (SFL n 02 24) |
SFL n 02 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched harlequin | General Hitraya Mordashka | Male |
7 | born 25.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Coupari Amur (SFL 71 n 02 21) | ||
Dam: Coupari Broadway Melody (SFL n 03 22) |
SFL n 03 22 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black blotched bicolour | Rassvet Ilanga Vega | Spay |
8 | born 11.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: TAMMY IRVENT (SFL n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Rassvet Ilanga Samanta (SFL 71 as 03 22) |
SFL ns 03 22 62 | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM) | |
black silver blotched bicolour w/yellow eyes | WCF W.Pr. Moya Lubov Diana | Spay |
9 | born 26.06.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Amberlana Wilbur (SFS n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Moya Lubov Harizma (SFL 71 ns 21) |
SFL g 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) spotted bicolour | Milchester Foldris Vanessa | Female |
10 | born 07.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Milchester Diamond Beauty (SFL ns 11) | ||
Dam: Foldshir Mozayka (SFL 71 f 03 22) |
SFL | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | C..... | Litter |
11 | born 16.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kittystar Desert (SFL 71 ny 11) | ||
Dam: Svetliy Klubok Prudence (SFL fs 03 24) |
KBL n 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black blotched | WCF Int.Ch. Tufan Lis BoB | Male |
12 | born 17.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Andante Maestoso (KBL d 22) | ||
Dam: Tufan Yarra Bob (KBL n 22) |
KBL n 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
black spotted | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Perseus Dubrava Lynx | Male |
13 | born 08.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lynx Standart Rossijskiy Kolorit (KBL e) | ||
Dam: WCF Eur.Ch. Dubrava's Cassiopeia Lynx (KBL f 22) |
KBL ns 09 22 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black silver blotched w/white | Archika Sherli Sanderkhan | Spay |
14 | born 26.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Vandergraf Sanderkhan (KBL ns 09 24) | ||
Dam: Ovazia Brave Jump (KBL fs 03 22) |
KBL ny 09 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black golden blotched w/white | Arahis Notaband | Male |
15 | born 25.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master WW"17(12)"18(13) CW'17 BB1'17'18 Belle Bob's Enisei (KBS n 09 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Notte Band Bob (KBS f 09 22) |
KBL ny 23 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black golden mackerel | Businka Talurel' | Female |
16 | born 02.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hunter Mau Kuril (KBL ny 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Brys'ka Otvazhnaya (KBS f 23) |
KBL | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Б | Litter |
17 | born 02.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hunter Mau Kuril (KBL ny 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Brys'ka Otvazhnaya (KBS f 23) |
MCO a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue | Pearl High Quality Crystalluck | Male |
18 | born 23.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: High Quality Krasnyi Dar*Ru (MCO e) | ||
Dam: Leticia Olympia Crystal Luck (MCO f) |
MCO a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Vellary Manilsibur | Female |
19 | born 02.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Coon Way Kiss Me (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Coon Way Casseopea (MCO a) |
MCO a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | WCF Ch. Avant que Lombre Baldr | Male |
20 | born 08.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wasserman Blue Ridge (MCO n) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Slavburg JacLin Esmeralda (MCO ns 09) |
MCO a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | MotoCoon Air | Neuter |
21 | born 17.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Oskar (MCO n 09) | ||
Dam: Eden Safira Charlize (MCO n) |
MCO d 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Yarniya Amber Heart | Female |
22 | born 14.10.2017 | |
Microchip: 643093300098162 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Zhargalma Altan Khatan (MCO g 03 22) |
MCO d 03 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red mackerel bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Mamonth Line Clide | Male |
23 | born 02.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. V'Kalissa (MCO d 03 22) |
MCO d 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red spotted bicolour | WCF Int.Ch. Yarniya Circe | Female |
24 | born 30.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Aglaya (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO d 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red w/white | Kunomania Bolshaya Medveditsa | Spay |
25 | born 09.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Kunomania Il'ya Muromets (MCO ds 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Sunny Queen (MCO d 09) |
MCO d 03 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red blotched bicolour | Eden Safira Freyline | Female |
26 | born 03.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Imperia Helen Dastin (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Tekila (MCO f 09) |
MCO d 22 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
red blotched | WCF W.Ch. Arktur Betmen | Male |
27 | born 22.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Imperia Helen Forest (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Imperia Helen Afina (MCO d 22) |
MCO d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched | Gonza Milachek | Male |
28 | born 25.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Sherlock Akbars (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Reya from Olimp (MCO f 22) |
MCO d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched | Veles Felistar Tsybris | Male |
29 | born 02.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: My Cat's Cradle Sherwood (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: My Cat's Cradle Gale (MCO f 22) |
MCO d 23 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
red mackerel | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan | Male |
30 | born 03.03.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Great Pride Halif (MCO n 03) | ||
Dam: Great Pride Florida (MCO d 23) |
MCO e 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
cream spotted | WCF Ch. Yarniya Aspiring Khaleesi | Female |
31 | born 14.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Zhargalma Altan Khatan (MCO g 03 22) |
MCO f 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Uslada of Kartel | Female |
32 | born 07.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Impul*s (MCO ns 03 22) | ||
Dam: Emilia Charait Lynx (MCO f 22) |
MCO f 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | WCF Int.Ch. Yarniya Chloe | Female |
33 | born 30.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Aglaya (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO f 03 23 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie mackerel bicolour | Greatcoon Florenca Mireille | Female |
34 | born 03.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: MorozoffCoon Edward (MCO n 03 24) | ||
Dam: GREATCOON ANGELIKA (MCO f 03) |
MCO f 09 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black tortie w/white | Tekila | Female |
35 | born 28.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Edward Gonsior Line*RU (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: Anel Brilliant Niagara (MCO g 09) |
MCO f 09 22 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | WCF Pearl Master Estrella Ursa of Lionsgate | Spay |
36 | born 11.07.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Park Ray Liger Cat (MCO d 09) | ||
Dam: Nefertiti Largowinch (MCO f 22) |
MCO f 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched | Kuniza Windstorm | Female |
37 | born 25.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zmatrixu Pedro (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Kuniza Tal'yanka (MCO f 22) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Gerda Milachek | Female |
38 | born 25.10.2017 | |
Microchip: 900119000514756 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Sherlock Akbars (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Reya from Olimp (MCO f 22) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Yarniya Tarja Turunen | Female |
39 | born 07.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Aglaya (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Uslada of Kartel | Female |
40 | born 07.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO fs 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie silver bloched bicolour | WCF Ch. Alaska Zolotoy Pegas | Female |
41 | born 12.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: HORRES AKBARS (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: ALLIANCE TUTTI FRUTTI (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO g 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour | Yarniya Ariya Stark | Female |
42 | born 14.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Zhargalma Altan Khatan (MCO g 03 22) |
MCO g 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched bicolour | Yarniya Charlotte | Female |
43 | born 30.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Aglaya (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO n 09 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black w/white | WCF K.Ch. Yarniya Argus Jhon Snow | Neuter |
44 | born 14.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Zhargalma Altan Khatan (MCO g 03 22) |
MCO n 09 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
black blotched w/white | I'Emperor Zarus Ozarenie | Male |
45 | born 25.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Magic of Oz Conan Zarus (MCO a 22) | ||
Dam: Baffy Funny Tuft (MCO n 09 22) |
MCO n 22 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/PH) | |
black blotched | WCF W.Ch. Teffi Silver Taiga Melody | Female |
46 | born 25.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Home Lynx's Iridium Tigris (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Pr. SnzCoon's Q'Parvati (MCO n 23) |
MCO n 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black blotched | Eden Safira Chloe | Female |
47 | born 30.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: EDEN SAFIRA ANDERS (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Eden Safira Britney (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | AZIZA NANOTIGR | Female |
48 | born 29.03.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elton Katrin Style*RU (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Asya (MCO g) |
MCO n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | Lord Zarus Ozarenie | Neuter |
49 | born 15.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Magic of Oz Conan Zarus (MCO a 22) | ||
Dam: Selavri Sabrina (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 23 | 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)) | |
black mackerel | WCF W.Pr. SnzCoon's Q'Parvati | Spay |
50 | born 25.09.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tigr Krasnyi Dar*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Uralridge Bagira (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | ALEXAVIER OLYMPUS IRIA`S GALAXY*RU | Male |
51 | born 03.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Titan Kronos Krasnyi Dar*RU (MCO ds 11) | ||
Dam: DOMINIC OLIMPIA of CRYSTALLUCK (MCO f 22) |
MCO ns 09 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black smoke w/white | Eden Safira Djarvey | Male |
52 | born 11.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Eden Safira Bjorne (MCO ds) | ||
Dam: EDEN SAFIRA AKURA (MCO a) |
MCO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Eden Safira F... | Litter |
53 | born 03.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | A... | Litter |
54 | born 19.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Caterham&NiceVoice Alistair (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Caterham BumbleBee (MCO ns 22) |
SBI d 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red tabby point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. IT*Brooksfield Ship Clooney | Male |
55 | born 07.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: IT*Brooksfield Ship Xavier (SBI n 21) | ||
Dam: IT*Brooksfield Feles Sally (SBI h) |
SIB d 21 33 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
red tabby point | Chemberlen Nevskoe Tsarstvo | Neuter |
56 | born 08.03.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gerakl Nevskoe Tsarstvo (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: Zadira Nevskoe Tsarstvo (SIB f 09 21 33) |
SIB f 03 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
seal tortie tabby point w/white | Bastet Nevskoe Tsarstvo | Female |
57 | born 04.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ermak Nevskoe Tsarstvo (SIB d 21 33) | ||
Dam: Eiforia Nevskoe Tsarstvo (SIB a 03 33) |
SIB n 03 21 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
seal tabby point bicolour | Yosie Lagus Opila | Female |
58 | born 20.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Arktik Lagus Opila (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Kassiopea Lagus Opila (SIB n 03 21 33) |
ABY a (aby) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue (abyssinian) | WCF Ch. Cardinale Eis Prinz | Male |
59 | born 21.02.2018 | |
Microchip: 643110800015459 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Double Master Ulrich Frozen Prince (ABY a (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black | Melange's Samson | Male |
60 | born 07.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Melange's Hamond (ABY o) | ||
Dam: Gothica January (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz | Female |
61 | born 24.01.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094100429077 | ||
Sire: Orange Marmelad Wikileaks (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Melange's Colibri (ABY n (aby)) |
ASH ns 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black silver blotched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Rodonit's Luisiana | Female |
62 | born 19.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Inverness Leon of Rodonit (ASH n 22) | ||
Dam: Rodonit's Dakota (ASH ns 22) |
ASH ns 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver blotched | Cotedivoire Karolina | Female |
63 | born 29.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Schooner's Moby Dick of Rodonit (ASH ns 22 64) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Rodonit's Luisiana (ASH ns 22) |
BEN n 27 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black rosetted tabby (spotted) | Ujine Demien Setterwid | Male |
64 | born 25.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Padishah Maharajah's Song *ru (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Ural Sonata Xilari (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 27 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black rosetted tabby (spotted) | Perlas Twinkel Eleonora | Female |
65 | born 04.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Perlas Twinkle Sherbet (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Sunstorm Napishy (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 27 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black rosetted tabby (spotted) | Joanbengal Monica | Female |
66 | born 21.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wowbengal Fernand (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Mariebengal Azara (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Gerkules Talurel | Male |
67 | born 12.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: S*Achilles (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Sweet Savage's Izabel (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black spotted | Germes Golden Talurel | Neuter |
68 | born 12.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: S*Achilles (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Sweet Savage's Isabel (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Melange Lola | Female |
69 | born 27.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alenaria Fraer (BEN n 24 32) | ||
Dam: Martinacat Kira of Melange (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | WCF Eur.Ch. Korneliys Vaytka Family | Male |
70 | born 23.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Azartis Infiniti of Silward Victory (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Victoria Vaytka Family (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 27 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black rosetted tabby (spotted) | Gelense Style Ferrari Is Cool | Female |
71 | born 26.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Gelense Style Yasen Boy Dream (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Ulee Malleo of Gelense Style (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Shanell Talurel | Female |
72 | born 01.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: S*Achilles (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Sweet Sawage's Izabel (BEN n 24) |
BEN | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Sh... | Litter |
73 | born 22.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kornelius Charles Talurel (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Leisan Russian Gold (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
black spotted | Shakira Golden Talurel | Female |
74 | born 01.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: C*Ahilles (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Sweet Sawage's Izabel (BEN n 24) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | WCF Ch. Ablikats Bayton | Male |
75 | born 14.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Salvador Lesne Ranczo*PL (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Rich Copper J'ai Ose (BRI a) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Nelson Bespomarok | Male |
76 | born 23.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Henajuetras Cadenas (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Ulana Bespomarok (BRI a) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Green Lake's Yasmina | Female |
77 | born 18.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Green Lake's Michael (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Green Lake's Rosemary (BRI w 62) |
BRI a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | WCF Ch. Tsarina Bespomarok | Female |
78 | born 06.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Henajuetras Cadenas (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Ablikats Betty Salvadores (BRI a) |
BRI c | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
lilac | Olivia Bespomarok | Female |
79 | born 01.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ramzes Platinum (BRI c) | ||
Dam: Caralynn Bespomarok (BRI a) |
BRI ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Sherman | Male |
80 | born 19.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Michelangelo (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Bonita il de Mary (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
seal silver shaded point | Gelakci Icepetri | Female |
81 | born 19.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Master Indigo-Ice (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Eva Icepetri (BRI ns 11 33) |
BRI ns 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver blotched | Ya.... Vernzdia | Female |
82 | born 15.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ural Pallete Tiger White and Sweet (BRI ns 22) | ||
Dam: Nirisa Talurel (BRI f 33) |
BRI ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden ticked | Muliebris Queen | Female |
83 | born 22.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Muliebris Jumber (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: Muliebris Belka (BRI ny 25) |
BRI | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | U.... Kalents | Litter |
84 | born 01.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Inferno Silver Kauntu (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Eva Kalents (BRI ny 25) |
BUR n (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
sable (burmese) | Korund Yuppi | Female |
85 | born 28.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Almond Ermak (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Korund Shan'ga (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
sable (burmese) | Grace Ekt's A... | Spay |
86 | born 19.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: London Vi Dzhej Lambert (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Best de Bur* leelu (BUR b (bur)) |
BUR | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Grace Ekt's B... | Litter |
87 | born 10.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: London Vi Dzhej Lambert (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Best de Bur* leelu (BUR b (bur)) |
CRX n 09 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black w/white | Al Pacino SoNata | Male |
88 | born 22.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dallas Talurel (CRX n 33) | ||
Dam: Chelesta SoNata (CRX g 21) |
EXO a 02 | 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)) | |
blue harlequin | WCF Master Nikolasha Shell Ediss | Neuter |
89 | born 07.03.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Asmodey Edisson (EXO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Leonmoor Shelma (EXO f 03) |
EXO a 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue bicolour | Lyukorn Aristo Asheema | Female |
90 | born 19.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Be Mine Morozov of Lyukorn (PER a 03) | ||
Dam: Sybarit Dolores of Lyukorn (EXO n) |
EXO a 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue blotched | Ch.... | Female |
91 | born 04.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gordej Galaktion (EXO as 22) | ||
Dam: Indira Jessica Lucy (EXO fs 22) |
EXO d 03 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red spotted bicolour | LEONMOOR DIONYSUS | Male |
92 | born 12.05.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100522677 | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
EXO ds 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red silver blotched | Sh.... | Male |
93 | born 04.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gordej Galaktion (EXO as 22) | ||
Dam: Indira Jessica Lucy (EXO fs 22) |
EXO f | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie | Lyukorn Winter Wonder | Female |
94 | born 30.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: D'Class Zafiro of Lyukorn (EXO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Sybarit Dolores of Lyukorn (EXO n) |
EXO f 02 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie harlequin | Lyukorn Yashma | Female |
95 | born 25.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: D`Eden Lover Raymond of Lyukorn (EXO d 03) | ||
Dam: Lyukorn Hannabella (EXO n 03) |
EXO f 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | Leonmoor Victoria | Female |
96 | born 29.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
EXO n 03 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-) | |
black bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Mister Pingvi Furry Dancer | Male |
97 | born 14.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Ximuly's Orange Sunset (EXO d 03) | ||
Dam: Rebecca Mickey Mays Dancing Cat (PER n 01 21) |
EXO n 03 24 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
black spotted bicolour | WCF W.Ch. WCF Master Leonmoor Yanis | Male |
98 | born 02.05.2017 | |
Microchip: 643099000207695 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. San-Fe Falcon Of Leonmoor (EXO n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Leonmoor Ryabinka (EXO f 01) |
EXO ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched | Sidelen Patricia from Poseidon | Female |
99 | born 07.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oxi Sable Poseidon (EXO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Elsi Bianca (EXO fs 22) |
EXO ns 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver blotched | Yanis | Male |
100 | born 06.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oxi Sable Poseidon (EXO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Teila (EXO a 21 33) |
EXO ns 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver blotched | Yasya | Female |
101 | born 06.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oxi Sable Poseidon (EXO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Teila (EXO a 21 33) |
KBS f | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black tortie | Zyuzya Okhotnitsa | Spay |
102 | born 29.09.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBS n 09 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched w/white | Azart Notaband | Neuter |
103 | born 25.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master WW"17(12)"18(13) CW'17 BB1'17'18 Belle Bob's Enisei (KBS n 09 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Notte Band Bob (KBS f 09 22) |
KBS n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | Kayra | Female |
104 | born 19.01.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ceneca Adamant (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: Ameliya (KBS n 22) |
KBS n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Scanty Bob's Archie | Male |
105 | born 22.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Bastet Bob Altai Urgant (KBS n 22) | ||
Dam: Dajra (KBL n 22) |
RUS a | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue | Elisei Silver Fest | Male |
106 | born 28.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Chance Silver Fest (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Chaika Silver Fest (RUS a) |
SFS 71 d 21 33 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
red tabby point | Yukas | Neuter |
107 | born 26.08.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Janssen Carrot Tale (SFS 71 d 21 33) | ||
Dam: Gemma Dream Point (SFS f 33) |
SFS 71 f 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Salina | Female |
108 | born 16.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lyutik Felistar Tsybris (SFS 71 d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Emir Florensia (SFS n 22) |
SFS 71 ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Cherchill' N'yuton | Male |
109 | born 15.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Austin von Mursilka (SFS 71 ns 11) | ||
Dam: Amanda of Scottish Star (SFS ns 11) |
SFS as 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue silver blotched | Persiana-Teona Orchidea Flower | Female |
110 | born 28.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Umka (SFS ns 22) | ||
Dam: Feja (SFS 71 ns) |
SFS d | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
red | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Charles Murchalkin House | Male |
111 | born 27.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Esteban Tolk Iri-kiri (SFS 71 d 22) | ||
Dam: Francheska Ego velichestvo mramor (SFS d) |
SFS ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched | Duliet Orchidea Flower | Female |
112 | born 08.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bingo Miledi (SFS 71 bs 22) | ||
Dam: Diana (SFS bs 24) |
SFS ns 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver spotted | Dzhessi Orchidea Flover | Female |
113 | born 08.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bingo Miledi (SFS 71 bs 22) | ||
Dam: Diana (SFS bs 24) |
SFS ns 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver blotched | Muscat Yuvetta Lovely | Female |
114 | born 14.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sky Flower Yujin of Winterhold (SFS ns 03 22) | ||
Dam: Winterhold Milagres (SFS 71 ns 03) |
SFS | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | P....Kalents | Litter |
115 | born 28.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Martin Lapozka Miss Margo (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: Tseya Kalents (BRI ny 25) |
TGR n 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black mackerel | WCF Eur.Ch. Toygers Cat Touch Hermes | Male |
116 | born 16.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Toygereurope Paul Watson (TGR n 23) | ||
Dam: Leocats L'Tiger Lily (TGR n 23) |
TGR n 23 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black mackerel | Royal Toygers Bella of Ural Polaris | Female |
117 | born 04.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Brindleway Bingo (TGR n 23) | ||
Dam: Goldenspark Bastet (TGR n 23) |
OSH b | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate | Amy Winehouse Hullabaloo | Female |
118 | born 25.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Narciss Irish Catory (OSH o) | ||
Dam: Dakota Allegretto (OSH n) |
OSH b 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
chocolate spotted | Christopher Costa Hullabaloo | Male |
119 | born 31.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Viktor Kristin's*RU (SIA n 21) | ||
Dam: Amy Winehouse Hullabaloo (OSH b) |
OSH n | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black | Dakota Allegretto | Female |
120 | born 14.04.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Saburo Samarskaya Fortuna (OSH a) | ||
Dam: Handsome Shantal of ValeOri (OSH b 03) |
SIA f | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black tortie | Tanyuha's Eastern Beauty | Female |
121 | born 28.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oscur Gold Boy (OSH d) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Kharuka Kava (SIA f) |
PBD d 21 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
red tabby point | Beslan Lion Sanderkhan | Neuter |
122 | born 04.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ficus Elastica Bastet Ural's (BAL b 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Nikoletta Akshirika Dyumor'e (PBD f 21) |
HHP d 03 24 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
red spotted bicolour | Ilyukha | Spay |
123 | born 15.07.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI e 22 | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov) | |
cream blotched | Baks | Neuter |
124 | born 17.08.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
color determination | Litter Noname S... | Litter |
125 | born 20.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Janssen Carrot Tale (SFS 71 d 21 33) | ||
Dam: Gemma Dream Point (SFS f 33) |
MCO | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
color determination | C | Litter |
126 | born 25.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Titan Kronos Krasnyi Dar*RU (MCO ds 11) | ||
Dam: Protostar High Quality Crystalluck (MCO g) |
ASH ns 22 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
black silver blotched | Rodonit's Luisiana | Female |
127 | born 19.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Inverness Leon of Rodonit (ASH n 22) | ||
Dam: Rodonit's Dakota (ASH ns 22) |
BRI ns 11 33 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
seal silver shaded point | Glamour Icepetri | Male |
128 | born 19.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Master Indigo-Ice (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Eva Icepetri (BRI ns 11 33) |
CRX | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
color determination | Z* SoNata | Litter |
129 | born 25.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: Deia Talurel (CRX b 32) |
SFS 71 d 33 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
red point | Litter Noname E.. | Male |
130 | born 21.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Janssen Carrot Tale (SFS 71 d 21 33) | ||
Dam: Gemma Dream Point (SFS f 33) |
OSH a | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
blue | Blue Curacao Hullabaloo | Female |
131 | born 22.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Idrik Audrey Del Sol Gebo (OSH b) | ||
Dam: Dakota Allegretto (OSH n) |
OSH a | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
blue | Belle Ja'Taime Hullabaloo | Female |
132 | born 22.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Idrik Audrey Del Sol Gebo (OSH b) | ||
Dam: Dakota Allegretto (OSH n) |
ABY a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue | Zaslava Yvonif AbySing | Female |
133 | born 24.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nifont BellUrs AbySing (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Yvonne ManNell Hecate (ABY a (aby)) |
SIB a 09 21 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue tabby point w/white | Ariel | Male |
134 | born 14.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Oligarch (SIB a 09 33) | ||
Dam: Aleyia Siberian Sozvezdie (SIB n 21 33) |
EXO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Leonmoor D.... | Litter |
135 | born 12.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Burberrys's Waltz of Leonmoor (EXO n 02 22) | ||
Dam: Leonmoor Shakira (EXO f 24) |
ABY a (aby) | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
blue (abyssinian) | WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Double Master Ulrich Frozen Prince | Male |
136 | born 19.03.2016 | |
Microchip: 643110700022891 | ||
Sire: Mirrorofsoul Ideal Love (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Melange's Colibri (ABY n (aby)) |
MCO d 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
red blotched | Shercoon Impress Me | Male |
137 | born 16.06.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: DK*Coonation's Momotombo (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Honey Devil Keysi Bella (MCO f 09 22) |
BRI w 62 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
white w/orange eyes | Green Lake`s Boston | Male |
138 | born 18.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kolinga Noah (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Air Jordan's Helen (BRI w 62) |
SFL 71 ny 11 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black golden shaded | Pitt | Male |
139 | born 28.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Martin Lapochka Miss Margo (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: Tseya Kalents (BRI ny 25) |
SIB a 09 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue point/white | Erik | Male |
140 | born 14.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 27 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black rosetted tabby (spotted) | Ch... | Male |
141 | born 22.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kornelius Charles Talurel (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Leisan Russian Gold (BEN n 24) |
BUR | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
color determination | Grace Ekt's A... | Litter |
142 | born 10.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: London Vi Dzhej Lambert (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Best de Bur* leelu (BUR b (bur)) |