BLH a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Nika Bespomarok | Female |
1 | born 24.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Leonardo Bespomarok (BLH a) | ||
Dam: Olisia Bespomarok (BLH a) |
PER f 22 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/CACM) | |
black tortie blotched | Isabel sweet grapes of Tanyuha's | Female |
2 | born 05.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oxi Sable Poseidon (EXO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Nikol' Radzh (EXO g 22) |
PER n 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black bicolour | Lyukorn Quentin | Male |
3 | born 29.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: D'eden Lover Raymond of Lyukorn (EXO d 09) | ||
Dam: LYUKORN RAMONA RAISIN (PER a 01) |
PER w 62 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
white w/orange eyes | LYUKORN RIO ROLANDA | Female |
4 | born 30.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: D'Class Zafiro of Lyukorn (EXO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Lyukorn Darling Darina (EXO w 62) |
SFL 71 f 03 21 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie tabby bicolour | Marmorensy's Isabel Bedemur of Hitraya Mordashka | Female |
5 | born 13.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Marmorensy's Romero Factory (SFL d 03) | ||
Dam: Marmorensy's Yesselina de Bono (SFL 71 g 22) |
SFL 71 f 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP) | |
seal tortie point | Caralina Dobrocat | Female |
6 | born 20.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Janssen Carrot Tale (SFS 71 d 21 33) | ||
Dam: Gemma Dream Point (SFS f 33) |
SFL n 02 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched harlequin | General Hitraya Mordashka | Male |
7 | born 25.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Coupari Amur (SFL 71 n 02 21) | ||
Dam: Coupari Broadway Melody (SFL n 03 22) |
SFL ns 03 22 62 | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM/CAPM) | |
black silver blotched bicolour w/yellow eyes | WCF W.Pr. Moya Lubov Diana | Spay |
8 | born 26.06.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Amberlana Wilbur (SFS n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Moya Lubov Harizma (SFL 71 ns 21) |
SFL | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Kh ... | Litter |
9 | born 25.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Milchester Diamond Beauty (SFL ns 11) | ||
Dam: Foldshire Mazayka (SFS f 03 22) |
KBL d 09 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red spotted w/white | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ermak Etorofu Fuss | Male |
10 | born 27.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Isfahan Kuril Red Diamond *UA (KBL d 09 23) | ||
Dam: Tsvetana (KBL f 09 22) |
KBL n 09 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted w/white | WCF Int.Ch. Rodnik Serebro Rossypju | Male |
11 | born 13.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Tungus Serebro Rossypju (KBL n 24) | ||
Dam: O*Kej USLADA Serdtse Alaida (KBL n 09 24) |
KBL ns 09 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
black silver spotted w/white | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Vandergraf Sanderkhan | Male |
12 | born 22.07.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ped Confetti (KBS d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Lynx Standart Hanna (KBL ds 24) |
KBL ns 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black silver mackerel | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Glafira Brave Jump | Spay |
13 | born 21.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lynx Standart A'Gigante Antey (KBL ns 03 24) | ||
Dam: Bozhenija Elita Sibiri (KBL w 62) |
KBL ny 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black golden blotched | Hunter Mau Kuril | Neuter |
14 | born 15.07.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gosha Uralskiy Samozvet (KBS nz 22) | ||
Dam: Bastet Bob Altay Enigma (KBL n 22) |
MCO a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | WCF Ch. Avant que Lombre Baldr | Male |
15 | born 08.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wasserman Blue Ridge (MCO n) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Slavburg JacLin Esmeralda (MCO ns 09) |
MCO a 22 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
blue blotched | WCF Pr. Yarniya Prince Prime Linkoln | Neuter |
16 | born 14.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Zhargalma Altan Khatan (MCO g 03 22) |
MCO as 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue silver blotched | Linda Manilsibur | Female |
17 | born 18.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Coon Way Kiss Me (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Coon Way Casseopea (MCO a) |
MCO d 03 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
red blotched bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Yarniya Amber Heart | Female |
18 | born 14.10.2017 | |
Microchip: 643093300098162 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Zhargalma Altan Khatan (MCO g 03 22) |
MCO d 22 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH) | |
red blotched | WCF W.Ch. Sherlock Akbars | Male |
19 | born 19.03.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Silvestr Krasnyi Dar*RU (MCO d 09 22) | ||
Dam: Dolly of Akbars (MCO fs 09 22) |
MCO d 23 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
red mackerel | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan | Male |
20 | born 03.03.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Great Pride Halif (MCO n 03) | ||
Dam: Great Pride Florida (MCO d 23) |
MCO ds 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
red silver blotched | Businka Largowinch | Female |
21 | born 15.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Y'Tuluz Gonsior Line*RU (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Cybercoon Fidji (MCO ds 11) |
MCO f | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie | CmolkCoon Aiko | Female |
22 | born 12.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Oskar (MCO n 09) | ||
Dam: Krasot-Ka Akira (MCO f 21) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Yarniya Tarja Turunen | Female |
23 | born 07.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Aglaya (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO fs | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie smoke | Ul'ma | Female |
24 | born 12.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Napoleon Family Stars (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Country Cullivers Joseline Jp (MCO ns 22) |
MCO gs | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) smoke | Ninel Akella Leader | Female |
25 | born 20.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Leon SharmMuar (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Fantastic Person Akella Leader (MCO gs 09 24) |
MCO n 09 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black w/white | WCF K.Ch. Yarniya Argus Jhon Snow | Neuter |
26 | born 14.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Zhargalma Altan Khatan (MCO g 03 22) |
MCO n 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched w/white | I'Emperor Zarus Ozarenie | Male |
27 | born 25.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Magic of Oz Conan Zarus (MCO a 22) | ||
Dam: Baffy Funny Tuft (MCO n 09 22) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | WCF W.Ch. Teffi Silver Taiga Melody | Female |
28 | born 25.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Home Lynx's Iridium Tigris (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Pr. SnzCoon's Q'Parvati (MCO n 23) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | AZIZA NANOTIGR | Female |
29 | born 29.03.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elton Katrin Style*RU (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Asya (MCO g) |
MCO n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Cassandra West Ural | Female |
30 | born 28.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black mackerel | WCF W.Ch. Teissen Taiga Melody | Female |
31 | born 25.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Home Lynx's Iridium Tigris (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Pr. SnzCoon's Q'Parvati (MCO n 23) |
MCO ns 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black silver blotched | Ahiless Zolotoy Pegas | Male |
32 | born 12.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: HORRES AKBARS (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: ALLIANCE TUTTI FRUTTI (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Milachek | Litter |
33 | born 25.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Sherlock Akbars (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Reya from Olimp (MCO f 22) |
SIB n 09 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
seal tabby point w/white | Tasya Russian Nympha | Female |
34 | born 27.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Lavr Indigo Eyes (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Milana Gold Nympha (SIB a 03 21 33) |
SIB n 24 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP) | |
black spotted | Hasbulat Sibmarina | Neuter |
35 | born 05.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Manul Sladkoe Pyatnyshko (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Omaha Onix Gloria (SIB n 24) |
SOM | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Squirrelhill's C | Litter |
36 | born 19.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cedarwood Prince Dekkar (SOM n (som)) | ||
Dam: Squirrelhill's Al-Nilam (SOM a (som)) |
ABY a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-) | |
blue | Zaslava Yvonif AbySing | Female |
37 | born 24.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nifont BellUrs AbySing (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Yvonne ManNell Hecate (ABY a (aby)) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted | Manglar ILLARION | Male |
38 | born 09.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: X-File A-Murr*UA (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Oleander Nimfa (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CAC) | |
black spotted | Kornelius Charles Talurel | Male |
39 | born 10.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Leo Lvinoe Serdce (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Dinofelis Nirvana (BEN n 22) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Chester Golden Talurel | Male |
40 | born 26.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: S*Achilles (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Shegultan Irbissa (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Yasmine Zara Ural Sonata | Female |
41 | born 11.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Victoria Grand Margay (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Rio-Rita (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Alex | Male |
42 | born 29.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Mangosteen Lexus (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Milana Leonora Bengal Luxe (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | WCF J.Ch. Cherry Golden Talurel | Female |
43 | born 26.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: S*Achilles (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Shegultan Irbissa (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Germes Golden Talurel | Neuter |
44 | born 12.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: S*Achilles (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Sweet Savage's Isabel (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Gerkules Talurel | Male |
45 | born 12.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: S*Achilles (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Sweet Savage's Izabel (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Archibaldo | Male |
46 | born 01.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Leo Lvinoe Serdce (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: PandoraRais Ural Sonata (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Victoria Grand Caesar | Male |
47 | born 20.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alfacat Rajan (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Mangosteen Victoria (BEN n 24) |
BEN | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | B... | Litter |
48 | born 02.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Agat Bright (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Ural Sonata Walli of Bengmarvel (BEN n 24) |
BRI a | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE) | |
blue | Kolinga Noah | Male |
49 | born 22.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kolinga Genesis (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Kolinga Diamant Bleu (BRI a) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Caralynn Bespomarok | Female |
50 | born 12.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Henajuetras Cadenas (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Ural Pallete Janessa (BRI a) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Unika Bespomarok | Female |
51 | born 18.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Matou Salvador (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Karina of Bespomarok (BRI a) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue | Onika Bespomarok | Female |
52 | born 19.09.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Henajuetras Cadenas (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Urma (BRI a) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Ablikats Xtrim | Male |
53 | born 11.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lino from Rimberg (BRI c) | ||
Dam: Kolinga Kerenza (BRI g) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue | Rich Copper J'ai Ose | Female |
54 | born 09.03.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mel Gibson of President West (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Pupa Kates Akis*LT (BRI a) |
BRI a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | Florence Pluche Dzhan | Female |
55 | born 28.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Samuel FairySpring*KZ (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Baffi Pluche Dzhan (BRI c) |
BRI a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | WCF Ch. Ablikats Bayton | Male |
56 | born 14.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Salvador Lesne Ranczo*PL (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Rich Copper J'ai Ose (BRI a) |
BRI c | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
lilac | Olivia Bespomarok | Female |
57 | born 01.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ramzes Platinum (BRI c) | ||
Dam: Caralynn Bespomarok (BRI a) |
BRI c 03 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
lilac bicolour | Piruet Bill Brio | Male |
58 | born 05.08.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Izzi Imaree Mary Kay (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Tanzanit Annet (BRI a 03) |
BRI d 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
red ticked | Uljanka Meillandina | Female |
59 | born 26.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Setadi's Dulset Damiano (BRI e) | ||
Dam: Lantana Meillandina (BRI d 25) |
BRI e | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
cream | Perseus von Blau Prinz | Male |
60 | born 17.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zorro of the Pepper King (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Sweet Vanilla von Blau Prinz (BRI e) |
BRI ns 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
seal silver shaded point | Apple Wild Himmelweiss | Female |
61 | born 01.01.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Gektor Jewel Sapphire (BRI ns 21 33) | ||
Dam: Diamond-PRO Octavia (BRI ns 11 33) |
BRI ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched | Brigitte Belle | Female |
62 | born 22.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ural Pallete Tiger White and Sweet (BRI ns 22) | ||
Dam: Kholly Princess (BRI ns 22 62) |
BRI ns 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black silver blotched | Bonaparte Paolt de Marmorata | Male |
63 | born 22.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ural Pallete Tiger White and Sweet (BRI ns 22) | ||
Dam: Ophelia Silver Star (BRI ns 22) |
BRI ny 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black golden blotched | Phoebe Golden Shimmer Luxury | Female |
64 | born 01.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Kenzo Avalon Cats (BRI ny 22) | ||
Dam: Golden Xanthe no Demetra (BRI ny 22) |
BRI ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black golden ticked | Tseya Kalents | Female |
65 | born 27.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Inferno Silver County (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Camilla von Mursilka (BRI ny 12) |
BUR b (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate (burmese) | BurDeliz`S Eva | Female |
66 | born 01.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. RU*O'Kler Darcy (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: - |
BUR n (bur) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
sable (burmese) | WCF Int.Ch. Pumanet Best Adriano | Male |
67 | born 11.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zaffiro Dastan (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Enerdgymax Assol (BUR n (bur)) |
CRX e | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
cream | Benjamin'Ches | Male |
68 | born 24.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zhantimur (CRX b) | ||
Dam: Chelesta SoNata (CRX g 21) |
CRX b 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate mink | Deia Talurel | Female |
69 | born 07.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Faramir Purple Iris (CRX b) | ||
Dam: Afina Ansa (CRX n 32) |
DRX d 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red tabby point | Yunessa from Lotus-Land | Female |
70 | born 12.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oscar Miracle Elf (DRX d) | ||
Dam: Anfisa from Lotus-Land (DRX f 21 33) |
EXO a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue | Nordzhina | Female |
71 | born 03.04.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vinni-Pukh (PER a 21 33) | ||
Dam: Tejla Tentakl' Tau (EXO g) |
EXO a 02 | 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)) | |
blue harlequin | WCF Master Nikolasha Shell Ediss | Neuter |
72 | born 07.03.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Asmodey Edisson (EXO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Leonmoor Shelma (EXO f 03) |
EXO as 22 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH) | |
blue silver blotched | Gordej Galaktion | Male |
73 | born 27.07.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zil'ber Sasha (EXO as 22) | ||
Dam: Vendi Glocardi (EXO as) |
EXO d 02 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
red harlequin | LYUKORN KEIR KIBBER | Male |
74 | born 21.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: D'eden Lover Raymond of Lyukorn (EXO d 09) | ||
Dam: LYUKORN NATHAN NIKOLINA (EXO g 03) |
EXO d 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
red blotched bicolour | D'Class Zafiro of Lyukorn | Male |
75 | born 02.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Candirand's He'z Amazing (PER a 01) | ||
Dam: DCLASS GUATAVITA (EXO f 03 22) |
EXO d 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
red bicolour | Blessingcat's Tomas | Male |
76 | born 18.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Edmond LiliVill (EXO e 03) | ||
Dam: Demanch Veronika of Blessingcat (EXO f 03 22) |
EXO e 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
cream bicolour | LYUKORN HONEY HEDDA | Female |
77 | born 09.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: D'eden Lover Raymond of Lyukorn (EXO d 09) | ||
Dam: Lyukorn Marvel Magnolia (EXO f 03) |
EXO fs 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie silver bloched | Indira Jessica Lucy | Female |
78 | born 05.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oxi Sable Poseidon (EXO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Nikol Radzh (EXO g 22) |
EXO n | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH) | |
black | Lyukorn Connery | Male |
79 | born 16.10.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lyukorn Shelby Fireball (EXO d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Subarit Dolores of Lyukorn (EXO n) |
EXO n 02 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black harlequin | WCF Ch. Leonmoor Yasmin | Male |
80 | born 02.05.2017 | |
Microchip: 643099000207696 | ||
Sire: San Fe Falcon (EXO n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Leonmoor Ryabinka (EXO f 01) |
EXO n 02 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black blotched harlequin | WCF Ch. Burberrys's Waltz of Leonmoor | Male |
81 | born 16.03.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094100484724RUS | ||
Sire: DAILY JOY LOVIK OF MY STARCAT (EXO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: LEONMOOR TAMARA OF BURBERRY (EXO n 03 22) |
EXO n 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted bicolour | WCF W.Ch. WCF Master Leonmoor Yanis | Male |
82 | born 02.05.2017 | |
Microchip: 643099000207695 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. San-Fe Falcon Of Leonmoor (EXO n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Leonmoor Ryabinka (EXO f 01) |
EXO n 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Adorable Cat's Nicolas | Male |
83 | born 23.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Black Pearls Midsummer (EXO d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Purfurvid Popsicle (EXO f 03) |
EXO n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Fleshka | Female |
84 | born 10.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oxi Sable Poseidon (EXO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Nafa (EXO f 33) |
KBS f | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
black tortie | Zyuzya Okhotnitsa | Spay |
85 | born 29.09.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBS f 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | WCF Ch. Notte Band Bob | Female |
86 | born 22.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Banderas Sha-Ami (KBS n 22) | ||
Dam: Linx Standart Pritty (KBL fs 24) |
KBS n 09 24 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH) | |
black spotted w/white | WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master WW"17(12)"18(13) CW'17 BB1'17'18 Belle Bob's Enisei | Male |
87 | born 18.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Sharpclaw's Radim (KBL n 03 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Romashka Island Julapp (KBS ny 09 22) |
KBS n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | Wye Roksie-Ain | Female |
88 | born 07.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Felix (KBS n 22) | ||
Dam: Sara Skarlett Ain (KBS n 22) |
KBS ny 03 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black golden blotched bicolour | Aborygen Cats Rols | Male |
89 | born 20.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: O*Kej Mars Serdtse Alaida (KBS n 22) | ||
Dam: Beatris Tsarskij Venets (KBS ny 03 22) |
KBS n 09 23 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black mackerel w/white | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Alpha Simargl | Female |
90 | born 11.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master WW"17(12)"18(13) CW'17 BB1'17'18 Belle Bob's Enisei (KBS n 09 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Belle Bob's Zabava (KBL ny 03 24) |
RUS a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | Hugo Grey Magic*RU | Male |
91 | born 27.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wanij Furst vom Zarenschmuck (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Avrora (RUS a) |
RUS a | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
blue | Yummy Baid Blue Star | Neuter |
92 | born 10.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Laimur of Blue Star (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Rugena Jasno Solnushko (RUS a) |
SFS 71 d 21 33 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/-/CAPIB) | |
red tabby point | Yukas | Neuter |
93 | born 26.08.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Janssen Carrot Tale (SFS 71 d 21 33) | ||
Dam: Gemma Dream Point (SFS f 33) |
SFS 71 n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Aliviya | Female |
94 | born 30.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bingo Miledi (SFS 71 bs 22) | ||
Dam: Skyefold's Diana (SFS n 03 24) |
MBT n 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
seal tabby point | Taygerson Galaxy Mekong | Male |
95 | born 10.10.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gektor (MBT n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Kassandra Nostal'zhi B'yuti (MBT n 33) |
OSH b | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
chocolate | Amy Winehouse Hullabaloo | Female |
96 | born 25.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Narciss Irish Catory (OSH o) | ||
Dam: Dakota Allegretto (OSH n) |
DSX n 03 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black bicolour | Beigy Adonis Ur | Female |
97 | born 24.10.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gaston Manshoi BJ (DSX n 21) | ||
Dam: Urmiya (DSX n) |
PBD a 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/CACE) | |
blue point | WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Reeple WingFly Land | Male |
98 | born 03.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Charles Jacqueline Family (OSH b 24) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Meya Amirona (PBD a 33) |
PBD d 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
red tabby point | Beslan Lion Sanderkhan | Neuter |
99 | born 04.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ficus Elastica Bastet Ural's (BAL b 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Nikoletta Akshirika Dyumor'e (PBD f 21) |
PBD n 21 | 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE/CAPE) | |
black tabby | WCF W.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Amadeus Solov'evaSV WingFly Land | Neuter |
100 | born 02.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Brilliance Sinegorye Bars (PBD n 21) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Anxunamun Nubi Neru (PBD n 21) |
HHP d 03 24 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet/Pet) | |
red spotted bicolour | Ilyukha | Spay |
101 | born 15.07.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP d 33 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet/Pet) | |
red point | Taras | Neuter |
102 | born 23.02.2006 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS | Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal) | |
color determination | Litter Noname S... | Litter |
103 | born 20.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Janssen Carrot Tale (SFS 71 d 21 33) | ||
Dam: Gemma Dream Point (SFS f 33) |
SFS 71 d 33 | Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal) | |
red point | Litter Noname E.. | Male |
104 | born 21.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Janssen Carrot Tale (SFS 71 d 21 33) | ||
Dam: Gemma Dream Point (SFS f 33) |
MCO n 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Eden Safira Chloe | Female |
105 | born 30.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: EDEN SAFIRA ANDERS (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Eden Safira Britney (MCO n 22) |
MCO ds | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP) | |
red smoke | Eden Safira Bjorne | Neuter |
106 | born 08.01.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Country Gulliver's Voodi (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Honda Laguna Leo (MCO f 22) |
MCO fs 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie smoke bicolour | Belochka shoriya-kun | Female |
107 | born 08.04.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wellnorn Argus (MCO ns 09) | ||
Dam: Aleksandra Ljurvig (MCO f 23) |
SFS n 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched w/white | WCF Ch. Romiracle Black Sparkle | Female |
108 | born 03.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Art House Frodo (SFS 71 n 03 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Voice Moon of Singing Cats (SFS g 03) |
MCO ds 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red silver blotched w/white | Kunomania Aleksa Golden Fire | Female |
109 | born 13.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Kunomania Il'ya Muromets (MCO ds 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Star Beauty (MCO fs 03) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Imperatrica Chelsiben | Female |
110 | born 16.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Amazongold's Petr I (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Assol Nord Grace (SIB a 03 21 33) |
SFS 71 ns 11 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black silver shaded | Shinara | Female |
111 | born 15.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Austin von Mursilka (SFS 71 ns 11) | ||
Dam: Amanda of Scottish Star (SFS ns 11) |
BEN n 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
black spotted | Zoya | Female |
112 | born 17.03.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dawnfire Dik of Shicara (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Markiza (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
black spotted | Harrison | Male |
113 | born 14.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Ursula Sofiyskaya | Female |
114 | born 31.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Amazongold's Jan Jak Ben (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Fenya Zolotnik (BEN n 24) |