BLH a 03 | 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAGPE) | |
blue bicolour | WCF Eur.Pr. K*Nafanya Modus Vivendi | Neuter |
1 | born 23.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. H*ZigZag Modus Vivendi (BRI a 03) | ||
Dam: Glorious Willow Modus Vivendi (BRI g) |
BLH n | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black | WCF Int.Ch. Florida Plush Blue Ray | Female |
2 | born 01.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Leonardo Clan Of British Cats (BLH b) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Nargis Plush Blue Ray (BRI a) |
PER fs 03 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black tortie smoke bicolour | Extrime Matilda Omelycat | Female |
3 | born 28.07.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFL 71 b 03 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
chocolate blotched bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Cassiopeia FeliTerra of Rosa Ruber | Female |
4 | born 18.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ADAM JESSIKA DANCE (SFS 71 bs 22) | ||
Dam: ISABELLA ORCHID ROSE (SFL 71 f 03 22) |
SFL f 03 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | Ocharovanie Rusmild Debozhe | Female |
5 | born 17.06.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100438433 | ||
Sire: Astoria Belivis Walton (SFL 71 d 03) | ||
Dam: Rusmild Nicol (SFL n 24) |
KBL ns 03 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
black smoke bicolour | WCF W.Ch. Amagi-Poschveri's Pinemist | Male |
6 | born 23.03.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Conor BobStyle (KBL ns 03) | ||
Dam: Kuril Pearl Vesna (KBL f 09) |
MCO d | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red | Mainefield's Montgomery | Male |
7 | born 10.07.2016 | |
Microchip: 900096000109286 | ||
Sire: Lynx Lynx Hugo (MCO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Silverfern's Cassiopeia (MCO f 09) |
MCO d | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
red | Magnat XXXL*RUS | Male |
8 | born 16.02.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Russi Mystic Captain Black (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Pillowtalk's Afri Cola (MCO f 22) |
MCO d 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched bicolour | Ingenious cats Tiffany | Female |
9 | born 31.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Langstteich's Ca'Jester (MCO ds 23) | ||
Dam: Ingenious cats Ferrari (MCO g 03) |
MCO d 09 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red w/white | Villagecoon Sn Sofia | Female |
10 | born 17.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mainefield's Montgomery (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Vivian Angel Savage*RU (MCO f) |
MCO ds 23 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
red silver mackerel | D'Jaime Lannister of Silverplace | Neuter |
11 | born 01.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Luxury Line Oscar (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Germiona Magic Eyes Coons (MCO gs) |
MCO e 09 22 | 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ) | |
cream blotched w/white | Kensington Caspian Prairies | Male |
12 | born 27.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ashela Relax (MCO a 09) | ||
Dam: Carmen Caspian Prairies (MCO d 03 24) |
MCO f 03 22 | 9. Show class international champion (-/CAGCIB) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Tiffani Closer Louk | Female |
13 | born 18.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Marbin&House Enot of Closer Louk (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Xayana Closer Louk (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO f 03 22 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Luxury Line Bentley of Absolutcats | Spay |
14 | born 12.09.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Homelynx Emilio (MCO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Knyazhna Eliz iz Zolotogo Fonda (MCO fs 03 22) |
MCO f 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie w/white | Jasmin Kupavna Favorite | Female |
15 | born 11.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cooniasha Mersedes (MCO d 09) | ||
Dam: Country Gulliver's Honey Bel (MCO f 09) |
MCO f 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched | Sambuca Bast Tractor | Female |
16 | born 02.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Uralridge Raman (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Evlampiya Bast Tractor (MCO f) |
MCO f 09 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | U'Aliot RoxyCoon*RU | Spay |
17 | born 16.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Toreador vom Pommerland (MCO ds) | ||
Dam: StarsQuality Margo (MCO n 09 24) |
MCO f 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched | Villagecoon SN Esenia | Female |
18 | born 09.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Aleksis (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Yana Belle County (MCO g 03) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | ULYANKA BAST TRACTOR*RU | Female |
19 | born 29.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-) | |
black tortie blotched | Luiza Bagira's heritage*RU | Female |
20 | born 16.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Aramis (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Dudinka-vasilina from Kuningriik (MCO f 22) |
MCO f 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie blotched | Amazon Universe Amazonka | Female |
21 | born 02.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Veyron AceCoon Jim Beam (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Luxury Line Teodalma (MCO n 22) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Villagecoon SN Vega | Female |
22 | born 06.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mainefield's Montgomery (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Villagecoon SN Esenia (MCO f 22) |
MCO n 03 22 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM) | |
black blotched bicolour | WCF W.Ch. Ostap Closer Louk | Male |
24 | born 20.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Aleksis (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: CORBONA DARLEYA MY HEART OF CLOSER LOUK (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched | RU*StarArk Yago | Male |
25 | born 19.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: StarArk Kalif (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Fashioncoon Heidi (MCO ns) |
MCO n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | Havana Gratsija-NN*RU | Female |
26 | born 02.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Luxury Line Oscar (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: BastHouse Infanta (MCO g 22) |
MCO n 22 | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
black blotched | Houston Gratsija-NN*RU | Neuter |
27 | born 02.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Luxury Line Oscar (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: BastHouse Infanta (MCO g 22) |
MCO n 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black blotched | Odin MagicEyesCoons | Male |
28 | born 07.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Allegiancelove General (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Afrodita Dragon Fly (MCO a 09) |
MCO n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Villagecoon SN Ignat | Male |
29 | born 21.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Aleksis (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Betta Pretty Coon (MCO n 09 24) |
MCO n 24 | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
black spotted | U'Antares RoxyCoon*RU | Neuter |
30 | born 16.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Toreador von Pommerland (MCO es) | ||
Dam: StarsQuality Margo (MCO n 09 24) |
MCO n 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black ticked | Hariton Zolotaya Radyga | Male |
31 | born 24.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*UNICUM URGANT (MCO n 25) | ||
Dam: Pamela Zolotaya Raduga (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black ticked | Mancura Walter | Male |
32 | born 02.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mainelyclassic Dijon of Mancura (MCO d 25) | ||
Dam: Mancura Nikki (MCO f 09 22) |
MCO n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Foxy Brown of SilverPlace | Female |
33 | born 07.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Odin MagicEyesCoons (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Luxury Line Nairobi (MCO ns 22) |
MCO ns 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver blotched | Frank Sinatra of Silverplace | Male |
34 | born 07.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Odin MagicEyesCoons (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Luxury Line Nairobi (MCO ns 22) |
SIB a 09 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue tabby point w/white | Deya Dikoe Pole | Female |
35 | born 16.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Komilfo Fenomen (SIB as 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Avrora Siberian Celebrity from Svyataya Rus* (SIB a 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue tabby point | Amalia Zvezda Severa | Female |
36 | born 15.08.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jerry Lee Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 33) | ||
Dam: Roshel Danvel (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue tabby point | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl, Jubilee Master Let's Dance LucianAurora | Male |
37 | born 23.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Komilfo D*Pryanik (SIB ns 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Luciana Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 03 21 33) |
SIB a 33 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
blue point | WCF W.Ch. Francheska Zhemchug Nevy | Female |
38 | born 30.10.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Simon Lion Heart (SIB n 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Venecia Severnaya Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB n 09 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black spotted w/white | FEOFANIYA DOSTOYANIE SIBIRI | Female |
39 | born 08.04.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Timofey Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: INDIGIRKA DOSTOYANIE SIBIRI (SIB n 24) |
SIB n 21 33 | 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)) | |
seal tabby point | WCF W.Pr. WCF Master Barclay de Tolly LucianAurora | Neuter |
40 | born 22.10.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sibirskiy Samotsvet Chegivara (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Luciana Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 03 21 33) |
SIB ns 09 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver tabby point w/white | WCF Int.Ch. Rosalind Baraj*RU | Female |
41 | born 28.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: De Aramis Sineglaziy Angel (SIB n 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Yoda Formula Uspekha (SIB as 21 33) |
SIB ny 09 22 | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM) | |
black golden blotched w/white | WCF W.Pr. WCF Double, Pearl Master Artistka Skazka Sibiri*RU | Spay |
42 | born 06.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Angelur Lakomka (SIB n 09 24) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | JoyBeng Prins | Male |
43 | born 10.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Prinsbengals Jumanji (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Gold Twins Cassandra (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Golden Leopard*NN Gerda Golden Lady | Female |
44 | born 13.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Richard the Lionheart (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Naomi-Lilli White (BEN n 24 33) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Golden Leopard*NN Padishah | Male |
45 | born 07.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Leopard ShahNN*Ru Osiris (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Tigerhouse Solly (BEN ns 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Olimpiya Patrisiya | Female |
46 | born 23.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bengalion Zevs (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Almazia (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Amazon Universe Tayna | Female |
47 | born 23.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Golden Leopard*NN Padishah (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Almazia (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Amazon Universe Tavrida | Female |
48 | born 23.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Golden Leopard*NN Padishah (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Almazia (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | WCF K.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Faraon-Show Hugo Bossman | Male |
49 | born 26.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Faraon-Show Big Boris (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Amazongold Jaklin (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black spotted | Ramos | Male |
50 | born 22.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Paradiseapple Young (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Golden Leopard*NN Gerda Golden Lady (BEN n 24) |
BRI a | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM) | |
blue | WCF Pearl Master Grandroshell Eclipse | Male |
51 | born 26.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Grandroshell Number One (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Allure's Sophia Loren (BRI a) |
BRI ay 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue golden shaded | Okean Desire | Male |
52 | born 24.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: SPAIK (BRI ay 25) | ||
Dam: Destiny Charming Glance (BRI ay 25) |
BRI c | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
lilac | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ariel of Buns Vismo | Female |
53 | born 11.04.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Artur-prince Kamelota (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Beatrissa Kingdom of Monako*RU (BRI c) |
BRI c | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
lilac | Grandroshell Oligarch | Male |
54 | born 17.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Grandroshell Lafayette (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF Triple Master Grandroshell White Night (BRI c) |
BRI d | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red | Arik Briraspberry | Male |
55 | born 20.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Richi Briraspberry (BRI b 03) | ||
Dam: Yaroslava Briraspberry (BRI d 03) |
BRI h | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate tortie | IASMINA DESIRE | Female |
56 | born 31.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Zoom WINTEROSE (BRI p 03) | ||
Dam: ANGELLINA BRIRASPERRY (BRI h 03) |
BRI ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden ticked | Grand Pleasure Teana | Female |
57 | born 12.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Your Majesty Mango (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: Jasmine Grand Pleasure (BRI ny 25) |
BUR b (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate (burmese) | Nikoleta Cornelian Bloom | Spay |
58 | born 13.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Audin Ardass*UA (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Emilistel Chiquita (BUR f (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
sable (burmese) | Alexa | Female |
59 | born 18.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Karuzo Shelkovyi Kenavr (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Naomi Dolche Vita (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
sable (burmese) | BurShaly Pavarotti Luciano | Male |
60 | born 03.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: BurShaly Geisha (BUR n (bur)) |
DRX n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black bicolour | A'Phortos Emijora | Male |
61 | born 07.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. LV*Simiks Qyml (DRX d 09 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Josefina Funny Elf (DRX n) |
DRX n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
seal point | Djolly Nefertee | Female |
62 | born 19.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zorro (DRX n 32) | ||
Dam: Francheska Alea Premium (DRX w 62) |
EXO n 24 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
black spotted | Maradan Juanito of La Peregrina | Neuter |
63 | born 18.10.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: S-GC, GP, RW Maradan Bandolero, DM (EXO n 22) | ||
Dam: D-Maradan Nora (EXO n) |
MAU ns 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver spotted | WCF Ch. Skarabey Feinuku | Male |
64 | born 29.05.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100538894 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Golden Olimpic Master Skarabey EgyptSila Setx (MAU ns 24) | ||
Dam: Egyptsila Bastet Sunshine (MAU ns 24) |
RUS a | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-) | |
blue | Chkalov Jemchujina Neba | Male |
65 | born 25.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bastian Razdolie*RU (RUS a) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Zabava's Rosinka (RUS a) |
SFS n 21 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
seal tabby point | Daniel Grand Radisson | Male |
66 | born 16.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Edward Gelioland (SFS n 22) | ||
Dam: Belosnezhka Superstar NN (SFS 71 n 21 33) |
SFS ns 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched bicolour | Massik - mio Olivia | Female |
67 | born 14.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Stefan Flett Kiss (SFS n 02 22) | ||
Dam: OPHELIA (SFS 71 n 22) |
OSH d 03 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
red ticked bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Elizar-Oni Rahat-Lukum | Male |
68 | born 05.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Uncommon-Di Rahat-Lukum (OSH n 01) | ||
Dam: Onita-Prasko Rahat-Lukum (SIA f 21) |
OSH h 25 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
chocolate tortie ticked | Ju'rsee Gru Siomar*RU | Spay |
69 | born 06.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Marrakes Dezi Siomar*RU (OSH b 25) | ||
Dam: F'Roya Rix Siomar*RU (OSH js) |
THA n 33 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-) | |
seal point | Nisa dyu Shato Nari | Spay |
70 | born 12.02.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Raritet Tajskaya Legenda (THA n 33) | ||
Dam: Prima Balerina dju Shato Nari (THA a 33) |
THA n (sia) | 13. Show class open (CAC/-) | |
seal point (siamese) | Mal'vaziya Tajskaya Legenda | Female |
71 | born 13.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Banderas Felinarium (THA b 33) | ||
Dam: Sumatra Tajskaja Legenda (THA n 33) |
DSX f 03 33 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
seal tortie point w/white | Idel Businka | Spay |
72 | born 15.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bonifaciy (DSX n 03 33) | ||
Dam: Idel Diana Kitten (DSX n 03) |
SPH g 03 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) mink bicolour | PGR-Sirius Zara | Female |
74 | born 28.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ELIRIS A'MURR KISS (SPH d 03 32) | ||
Dam: LUNABELLA DALIDA (SPH j) |
SPH n 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black bicolour | Amina Lanita Star | Female |
75 | born 12.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dennima Line Gadget (SPH n 32) | ||
Dam: Winter Lily (SPH f 03) |
SPH n 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black bicolour | Anna-Boki Jean Jacques | Male |
76 | born 23.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oscar (SPH w 62) | ||
Dam: Lyunika Gabriella (SPH n 03 32) |
SPH w 61 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
white /blue eyes | PGR-Sirius Marseilles | Male |
77 | born 21.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: PGR-SIRIUS PORSCHE (SPH w 61) | ||
Dam: LUNABELLA DALIDA (SPH j) |
HHP a 03 24 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
blue spotted bicolour | Mafin | Neuter |
78 | born 04.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n 03 24 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black spotted bicolour | Elvis | Neuter |
79 | born 08.01.2008 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
color determination | pomet P | Litter |
80 | born 13.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black blotched | Idel Lusy | Female |
94 | born 20.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO g 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched | Villagecoon SN Vesta | Female |
81 | born 06.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mainefield's Montgomery (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Villagecoon SN Esenia (MCO f 22) |
SFS 71 n 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted bicolour | Glamisway Cool Guy Cooper | Male |
82 | born 07.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Glamisway Watson (SFL d 02) | ||
Dam: Glamisfold Little Lynx (SFS 71 n 03 23) |
SIB as 09 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue silver tabby point w/white | WCF Pearl Master Komilfo Trofim | Male |
85 | born 19.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Komilfo Filosof (SIB as 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Nika Danvel (SIB as 21 33) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Emeley Verona Gold | Female |
86 | born 27.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bengalion Napoleon of Bonapart (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Jennifer Lopes of Matilda (BEN n 24) |
BRI a | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue | WCF Pearl Master Grandroshell Obama | Male |
87 | born 17.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Pearl Master Grandroshell Eclipse (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Grandroshell White Nigth (BRI c) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Graciya Wild Gracias | Female |
88 | born 02.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Paradiseapple Young (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Bastet (BEN n 24) |
RUS a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Jaqueline Nizhegorodskoe serebro | Female |
89 | born 04.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vassily Nizhegorodskoe serebro (RUS a) | ||
Dam: RUSAK Milena Nizhegorodskoe Serebro (RUS a) |
EXO g 03 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) spotted bicolour | LA PEREGRINA GLORIA | Female |
91 | born 27.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Black Pearls Stardust of La Peregrina (EXO a 02 21) | ||
Dam: PURFURVID LADY VICTORY (EXO f 03) |
BUR n (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
sable (burmese) | URSULA | Female |
92 | born 29.01.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Karuzo Shelkovyi Kentavr (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: O'Kler Busilda (BUR n (bur)) |
BEN n 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black spotted | Amazon Universe U | Male |
93 | born 20.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue | Veyron Issa | Female |
95 | born 21.02.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pillowtalk's O'Cean Cool (MCO a) | ||
Dam: HONEY DEVIL LET'S DANCE (MCO n) |
SFL n 03 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted bicolour | Milo Old Smuggler | Male |
96 | born 01.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Demaris Luntik-2 (SFL e 03) | ||
Dam: Little Star Habibi (SFL 71 f 02 21) |