BLH ns 11 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
black silver shaded | WCF W.Ch. WCF World Master Norton Ricci Ricci | Male |
1 | born 11.07.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alex Colden of Fradges Mur (BRI ny 22) | ||
Dam: Russo Anna Belle (BRI ns) |
BLH ns 11 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
black silver shaded | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Katy Perry Purr Aguarelle | Female |
2 | born 07.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Diamond-Pro Tango (BRI ns 11 64) | ||
Dam: Deep Rose Compliment (BLH ns 12) |
PER d 02 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
red harlequin | WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Snowball Rus Garfield | Male |
3 | born 21.04.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: El Zaburs Valentino of Snowball Rus (PER n 02) | ||
Dam: Malinka Anna-Maria of Snowball Rus (PER g 03) |
PER f 02 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black tortie harlequin | Snowball Rus Infanta | Female |
4 | born 08.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Malinka Ferdinando of Snowball Rus (PER a 02) | ||
Dam: Malinka Merry of Snowball Rus (PER f 02 21) |
PER f 02 21 | 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB) | |
black tortie tabby harlequin | Snowball Rus Anjelika | Spay |
5 | born 10.06.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: El Zaburs Valentino of Snowball Rus (PER n 02) | ||
Dam: Malinka Merry of Snowball Rus (PER f 02 21) |
PER n 03 24 | 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)) | |
black spotted bicolour | WCF W.Pr. WCF Double Master, World Master Black Pearls Yamakasi | Neuter |
6 | born 18.03.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: D'Eden Lover Vavilon (EXO d 03 24) | ||
Dam: D'Eden Lover Alexandria of Black Pearls (PER w 62) |
SFL 71 d 22 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
red blotched | WCF W.Ch. WCF Double Master Apollo Pride Rubyn | Male |
7 | born 16.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rusmild I Love You (SFS 71 d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Little Star Irema (SFL g 03) |
SFL 71 f 03 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | WCF Int.Ch. Apollo Pride Origami | Female |
8 | born 27.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Apollo Pride White Bear (SFL 71 e 03 22) | ||
Dam: Halliwell's Mistyc (SFL n 03) |
SFL 71 ns 11 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver shaded | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Confetty Silver Dew | Female |
9 | born 06.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Serafim From Cheshirsky Cat*s (SFS ns 25) | ||
Dam: Gradali's Jezabel (SFS 71 ns 11) |
SFL n 02 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted harlequin | Camilla Agur | Female |
10 | born 11.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Milagricaty Bruce (SFL 71 n 02 21) | ||
Dam: Businka klimfold (SFL f 03) |
ACL n 03 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted bicolour | Tyuran Kraska-Laska | Male |
11 | born 26.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACL n 25 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black ticked | Ramella Kraska-Laska | Female |
12 | born 27.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACL ns 01 21 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
seal silver point tabby van | White Star Viola | Female |
13 | born 23.01.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACL ns 03 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM) | |
black smoke bicolour | Olli Kraska Laska | Female |
14 | born 25.04.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACL ns 03 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black silver spotted bicolour | Rushi Kraska-Laska | Male |
15 | born 27.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACL ns 03 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black silver spotted bicolour | Rista Kraska-Laska | Female |
16 | born 27.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACL w 62 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
white w/orange eyes | Tito Kraska-Laska | Male |
17 | born 26.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBL ns 22 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black silver blotched | WCF Eur.Ch. Elesya Tolk Iri-Kiri | Female |
18 | born 24.06.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: O*Key Chingizkhan Serdtse Alaida (KBL ns 22) | ||
Dam: Adeliya Tolk Iri-kiri (KBL as 22) |
KBL ns 22 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black silver blotched | Ratibor Hunter from Islands | Male |
19 | born 08.12.2009 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Maximus Lake Evendym*BY (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: Mouse Alexander-Fred (KBL ns 24) |
MCO d 03 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
red spotted bicolour | Caspian Prairies Carmen | Female |
20 | born 24.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Charles Forest Pearl (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Sozvezdie Kunov Elvira Sue (MCO f 03 24) |
MCO d 22 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
red blotched | WCF W.Ch. Arktur Betmen | Male |
21 | born 22.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Imperia Helen Forest (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Imperia Helen Afina (MCO d 22) |
MCO d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched | Arktur Honda | Female |
22 | born 17.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Imperia Helen Dastin (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Imperia Helen Melissa (MCO d 22) |
MCO e 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
cream blotched | Turuk Makto from Tassel Magic | Male |
23 | born 10.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: DK Aloa's VOLBEAT (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Olenka from Tassel Magic (MCO d 03) |
MCO f 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
black tortie blotched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Eseniya Sozvezdie Kunov | Female |
24 | born 07.06.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Benjamin Kind Force of Star Ark (MCO d 09 24) | ||
Dam: Summerplace Belinda Brown (MCO f 22) |
MCO fs | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie smoke | NEFERTITI TZARINA COON | Female |
25 | born 12.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Illarion of Akbars (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: AURORA GOLD COON (MCO g 22) |
MCO g | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) | Ashela Remma | Female |
26 | born 22.10.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: DarMax Asher (MCO a) | ||
Dam: RU*Respektcoon Ki-Taka (MCO g) |
MCO fs | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie smoke | Evangeline Emperor's Crown*RU | Female |
27 | born 12.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Illarion of Akbars (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Reality Story Krasnyi Dar*RU (MCO gs) |
MCO n 09 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black w/white | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ava Forest Erema | Neuter |
28 | born 07.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: StarArk Sheyh (MCO a 09 23) | ||
Dam: Cybercoon Sharleen Paradise (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Graziano Caspian Prairies | Male |
29 | born 01.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Caspian Prairies Armagan (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Ashela Remma (MCO g) |
MCO ns 03 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black smoke bicolour | Dogma - Judy* Chis Mailes* RU | Female |
30 | born 25.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bogdan' Chis Miles*RU (MCO ns 03) | ||
Dam: Agata (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO ns 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black silver blotched | Joke of Estrella Norte | Male |
31 | born 12.02.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Charlie Red Ugrecha's (MCO ds 09 22) | ||
Dam: Aurika of Estrella Norte (MCO fs 09) |
MCO ns 23 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver mackerel | WCF Ch. GranPatron's Fidel | Male |
32 | born 05.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wildbeautycoon's Oro D'Amore (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: GranPatron's Tessa (MCO fs 03) |
SIB n 21 33 | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM) | |
seal tabby point | WCF Gr.Eur.Pr. Artemius Chudo Sineglazoie | Neuter |
33 | born 05.09.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Sadko Sineglaziy Angel (SIB as 21 33) | ||
Dam: Infinity Sibirskaya Rapsodia (SIB f 03 21 33) |
SIB w 61 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
white /blue eyes | Klimenty Chudo Sineglazoe | Male |
34 | born 10.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Aragon Schwaebische Neva (SIB w 61) | ||
Dam: Diana Sineglaziy Angel (SIB n 03 33) |
ABY n (aby) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | WCF W.Ch. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Jean-Jacques RebUl AbySing | Male |
35 | born 23.03.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094800024571 | ||
Sire: Ulrich ForYagr AbySing (ABY o (aby)) | ||
Dam: Rebekka AmfiMar AbySing (ABY n (aby)) |
ACS a 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue bicolour | Bokur kraska-Laska | Male |
36 | born 05.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS b 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
chocolate spotted | Panda Kraska-Laska | Female |
37 | born 10.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS ds 21 33 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM) | |
red silver tabby point | Zilair Kraska Laska | Male |
38 | born 02.03.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS f 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie bicolour | Bjanka Kraska-Laska | Female |
39 | born 05.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS n 03 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted bicolour | Barabar Kraska-Laska | Male |
40 | born 05.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS ns 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal silver point tabby | Syu Kraska-Laska | Female |
41 | born 20.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | B...Kraska-Laska | Litter |
42 | born 05.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black blotched | WCF Ch. Legion M * Darkie | Female |
43 | born 05.10.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Praslin Perseus (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Mango Sunny Rose (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Earthly Veles Fedotya | Female |
44 | born 27.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Victoria Grand Margay (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Ural Sonata Teffi (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
black spotted | Feadback Kraska-Laska | Male |
45 | born 11.08.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black spotted | Tiramisu | Female |
46 | born 30.05.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Liscat B'Riki Martin (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Jaydon Belle Squirrel (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
black spotted | WCF Eur.Ch. Paulina Shou Chelsiben | Female |
47 | born 08.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Amazongold's Petr I (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Shanel Chelsiben (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
black spotted | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Granta Chelsiben | Female |
48 | born 31.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Amazongold's Petr I (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Sharlota Chelsiben (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Gelense Style Yasen Boy Dream | Male |
49 | born 27.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Mangosteen Lexus (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Chelsea Star (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Ural Sonata Wanda | Female |
50 | born 20.08.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted | Ural Sonata Teffi | Female |
51 | born 16.12.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Night Hunter (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Laska (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Olivia Sozvezdie Druzey | Female |
52 | born 13.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ganibal Lektor Vinsant (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Tiramisu (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | WCF Int.Ch. Kleopatrabengals Margarett | Female |
53 | born 09.07.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bengalvision Baron (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Kleopatrabengals Elisabeth (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Manglar ILLARION | Male |
54 | born 09.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: X-File A-Murr*UA (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Oleander Nimfa (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Bella Sozvezdie Druzey | Female |
55 | born 18.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Masya Kraska-Laska | Female |
56 | born 18.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Feadback Kraska-Laska (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Olesya (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Viktorya Queen Anirkiss | Female |
57 | born 08.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Big Marshal Sherhan (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Granta Chelsiben (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Earthly Veles Ekaterina | Female |
58 | born 10.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Earthly Veles Oskar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Tiramisu (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Earthly Veles Elf | Male |
59 | born 10.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Earthly Veles Oskar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Tiramisu (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Earthly Veles Edd | Male |
60 | born 10.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Earthly Veles Oskar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Tiramisu (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Casper | Male |
61 | born 15.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Avrora Only Melingerleo | Female |
62 | born 15.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Big Marshal Sherhan (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Eur.Ch. Paulina Shou Chelsiben (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Earthly Veles Fiona | Female |
63 | born 27.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Victoria Grand Margay (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Ural Sonata Teffi (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Earthly Veles Flicka | Female |
64 | born 27.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Victoria Grand Margay (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Ural Sonata Teffi (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Earthly Veles Elisei | Male |
65 | born 10.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Earthly Veles Oskar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Tiramisu (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black point spotted | Yanush Zeus Chelsiben | Male |
66 | born 17.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Earthly Veles E... | Litter |
67 | born 10.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Earthly Veles Oskar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Tiramisu (BEN n 24) |
BEN | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Earthly Veles F... | Litter |
68 | born 27.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Viktoria Grand Margay (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Ural Sonata Teffi (BEN n 24) |
BRI ay 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue golden spotted | Mir-proun Sitora BlueGold | Female |
69 | born 19.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sunny FarEast Gold Galeksy (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: ZurSternenbucht Golden United (BRI ny 11) |
BRI ay 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue golden ticked | Mir-proun Swarovski | Male |
70 | born 19.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sanny Far East Gold Caleksy (BRI ay 25) | ||
Dam: ZurSternenbucht Golden United (BRI ny 11) |
BRI ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden ticked | Mir-proun Rocsana Gold | Female |
71 | born 18.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Miraculus v.Hahn (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: Mir-proun Henrietta Gold (BRI ny 25) |
BUR b (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate (burmese) | Grace ekt's Kiri | Female |
72 | born 01.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: London Vi Dzhej Lambert (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Blessed Silk Beauty (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR c (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
platinum (burmese) | Zaffiro Pontus | Male |
73 | born 09.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zaffiro Garfield (BUR d (bur)) | ||
Dam: Zaffiro Kylie (BUR j (bur)) |
DRX c | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
lilac | WCF Ch. Sultan Shocolad Wave | Male |
74 | born 30.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Edmon Dantes Chocolate Wave (DRX b 24) | ||
Dam: Esmeralda Terra Magica (DRX n) |
DRX o | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
cinnamon | Businka Star Shine | Female |
75 | born 20.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Archi Lover of Sweet Dreams (DRX n) | ||
Dam: Annabel (DRX n) |
EXO n 03 24 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
black spotted bicolour | WCF W.Ch. WCF Double Master Black Pearls Enjoy | Male |
76 | born 28.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: D'Eden Lover Vavilon (EXO d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Black Pearls Wild Berry (EXO f 03 22) |
KBS n 09 24 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
black spotted w/white | WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master WW"17(12)"18(13) CW'17 BB1'17'18 Belle Bob's Enisei | Male |
77 | born 18.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Sharpclaw's Radim (KBL n 03 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Romashka Island Julapp (KBS ny 09 22) |
SFS 71 a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | Dariant Fris Line | Male |
78 | born 18.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 b 03 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
chocolate spotted bicolour | Dendi Kraska-Laska | Male |
79 | born 11.04.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bonifatsij (SFS a 33) | ||
Dam: Izabella British Exellent (SFS 71 b 03) |
SFS 71 ns 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
seal silver shaded point | WCF Ch. Zvezdopad Kristall Tay | Female |
80 | born 16.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Felix of Stels (SFS ns 11) | ||
Dam: Ursula LiGrey (SFS ny 11 33) |
SFS 71 ns 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver ticked | Cosmos Silver Dew | Male |
81 | born 06.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Serafim From Cheshirsky Cat*s (SFS ns 25) | ||
Dam: Gradali's Jezabel (SFS 71 ns 11) |
SFS 71 w 62 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
white w/orange eyes | Darina Fris Line | Female |
82 | born 18.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue | Syuzanna Fris Line | Female |
83 | born 18.08.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched | WCF Int.Ch. Marsel | Male |
84 | born 19.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: CEZAR (SFS ns 22) | ||
Dam: Adel Ricci Ricci (SFS 71 n 22) |
OSH f | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie | WCF Ch. BLACK FLY ORI PRIDE | Female |
85 | born 16.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wasabi Red Pepper (OSH d 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Pandora (OSH b) |
SIA n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. ZAPHOD BEEBLEBROX KRASA SHAGOLA | Male |
86 | born 11.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Incognito Madagaskar (SIA ds 21 33) | ||
Dam: Glafira Krasa Shagola (OSH n) |
SIA n | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/PH) | |
black | WCF Ch. Seraphima | Female |
87 | born 25.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elvis Chat Botte (SIA a) | ||
Dam: Jameel (OSH ns) |
THA n 33 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
seal point | Orabel Fellini Fokos-CC Si-Savat | Female |
88 | born 27.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Mtg's Fellini Magia Vostoka of Thai Shining (THA a 33) | ||
Dam: Katrina Si-Savat (THA n 33) |
HHP d 24 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
red spotted | Franciska | Spay |
89 | born 04.07.2006 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black spotted | WCF W.Ch. Earthly Veles Oskar | Male |
90 | born 14.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Qwentin (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Felitsiya (BEN n 24) |
MCO n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Bianca Shine Soul | Female |
92 | born 23.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Belle Shine Soul | Female |
93 | born 23.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Benedict Shine Soul | Male |
94 | born 23.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIB a 33 | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
blue point | Lavr Chudo Sineglazoie | Neuter |
95 | born 08.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Vincenzo Chudo Sineglazoie (SIB n 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Darya Chudo Sineglazoie (SIB a 09 21 33) |
SIB f 21 33 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
seal tortie tabby point | Erich Chudo Sineglazoe | Neuter |
96 | born 30.04.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBL ny 03 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black golden spotted bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Belle Bob's Zabava | Female |
97 | born 06.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Belle Bob's Boston (KBL ny 03 24) | ||
Dam: BARCAROLA BOB MIGNON (KBL ny 22) |
KBL es 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
cream silver blotched | Yaromir Yagr | Male |
98 | born 15.12.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ratibor Hunter from Islands (KBL ns 22) | ||
Dam: IRISHKA WISH*RU (KBL f 03) |