*WCF - 28 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*
Penza - Russia
WCF SHOW LICENSING
Date: April 02,03 2016
Novosibirsk, 2015-11-24 issue-2
Novosibirsk, 2015-09-03 issue-1
1st application: 2015-08-27
License L# 161096- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- ER-090
C10545, C10546
to: Elitar-Klub
Att.: Mrs. Anna Rudakova
Dear President(s),
This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules and regulations.
No American rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.
See approved rules for that purpose.
WCF-Ring(s)
Special show(s): Maine Coon, British, Scottish Fold, Highland Fold
Club(s): Elitar-Klub (RU-0170)
Co-organizing (sub-)clubs: --
Judges:
Mrs. Anna Rudakova, Russia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Marina Zhuravlyova (AB, WCF)
Dr. Victor N. Zaalov, Israel (SH,SOSH, WCF)
Mr. Walter Baraldi, Italy (AB, WCF)
Mr. Artyom Mineev, Russia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Vija Klucniece, Latvia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Louise Guezennec, Sweden (AB, non WCF)
Note:
It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose, is allowed to judge on this exhibition.
Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized. You may organize special breed shows. These special breed shows are not permitted to be called "ring" or to be performed as ring.
The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules. All other rings need the permission of the office. You can make a se parate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules for the BIS. The winners of the BIS for the 4 categories and the winners of the BIS of special shows are allowed to participate in the Best of Best.
Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages of the show catalogue. Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid for WCF awards.
ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues. Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual Board-members.
In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the native language of the country. In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.
An electronically copy of this show catalogue with all results must be sent to the Chairman of the Show Commission, presently Mrs. Svetlana Sivitskaya and additional to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.
The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not comply with these resolutions.
In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:
A change of the place or the date requires new C-numbers.
If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date of the exhibition.
This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its validity for non prolongation of patronage.
We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.
Best regards, Marina Khodusova
WCF show licensing management
*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.
The Board
Правление
The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
Правление WCF состоит из президента и генерального секретаря. The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. TheWCFhasvariousCommissions.
Расширенное правление включает в себя двух вице-президентов.
Ознакомьтесь с требованиями выставки и некоторыми общепринятыми правилами проведения международных фелинологических выставок.
Участник выставки обязан до начала экспертизы проверить правильность внесенных в каталог данных о его кошке: соответствие номера, выданного регистрационной комиссией номеру в каталоге, а так же все данные внесенные в каталог касающиеся его кошки. (кличка, пол, возраст, окрас, данные о владельце), и сообщить в секретариат обо всех замеченных ошибках, не позднее 10.00.
Выставком не возражает против рекламирования владельцами своих животных. Реклама должна размещаться в пределах отведенного для каждого участника места, при условии, что его реклама не мешает посетителям знакомится с соседними экспонатами. Владельцы в праве, выставлять, полученные кошками розетки и призы.
Участник может покинуть выставку до окончания выставочного дня, поставив об этом в известность секретариат.
Все кошки должны иметь вет.паспорт с действующими отметками о прививках против бешенства, микроспории и панлейкопении. Для приезжих форма №1 обязательна.
Любые видимые признаки заболевания могут служить причиной для дисквалификации при ветеринарном осмотре, не зависимо от документов, подтверждающих здоровье кошки. При обнаружении у кошек признаков заболевания на выставку не допускаются все животные данного владельца. Решение вет.врача обжалованию не подлежит.
В случае не согласия владельца с присужденной его кошке оценкой он может обратиться в секретариат с просьбой о повторной экспертизе, только в том случае, если оценка была присуждена не правильно из-за ошибки секретариата в оценочном листе (не правильно указаны: дата рождения, выставочный класс, пол, окрас)
Экспертиза проводится закрыто, т.е. зрители к столу экспертов не допускаются. Владелец животного имеет право сам отнести животное на экспертизу, но не имеет права задавать вопросы эксперту и узнавать оценок до получения диплома.
Для того, чтобы получить оценку, животное осматривается экспертом, получает письменно описание и проходит сравнение среди животных своей породы, окраса, пола, выставочного класса. Лучшему животному присваивается 1-е место.
Проведение экспертизы животного:
1. Животное, выставляемое на выставке WCF должно иметь ветеринарный паспорт с отметками о проведенной вакцинации.
2. Возраст выставляемого животного: не меньше 10 недель (классы пометов и продажи котят)
3. На экспертизу к судьям животных, по возможности, приносят стюарды.
4. На экспертизу не допускаются (снимаются с экспертизы):
животные не прошедшие ветеринарный контроль (ветеринар так же вправе удалить с выставки животное, проявляющее, в ходе выставки признаки заболевания)
агрессивные животные
животные с удалёнными когтями (у животных должны быть подстрижены когти)
беременные кошки
кормящие кошки
глухие животные
животные ненадлежащего вида (грязные, крашеные, стриженые, чрезмерно напудренные)
Администраторы зала: Кошелева Наталья, Товтина Лариса Администратор по встрече и размещению гостей: Товтина Лариса
Фоторепортаж Будкины Ирина и Виталий, Науменко Алексей и Елена Быкова Екатерина и Малкова Марина Ветеринарный контроль осуществляют: Специалисты зооцентра «Кот и Пес».
ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННЫЙКОМИТЕТ ВЫСТАВКИБЛАГОДАРИТ:
СПОНСОРОВ ЗА ПРЕДОСТАВЛЕННЫЕ ПРИЗЫ И НАГРАДЫ, ЧЛЕНОВ КЛУБА ЗА ПОМОЩЬ В ПОДГОТОВКЕ И ПРОВЕДЕНИИ ВЫСТАВКИ
Программа выставки
2 апреля (суббота)
8:30 -10:00 Ветконтроль и регистрация
10:30 Открытие выставки. Начало экспертизы животных 11:00WCF-ринг (взрослые) BaraldiV. 12:00 Награждение TOPCAT 2015 14:00 Монопородное шоу (MCO) Рудакова А. 15.00 Парад ветерановРудакова А. 15:30 WCF-ринг (юниоров)Рудакова А. 16:30 WCF-ринг (премиоров)Минеев А. 17:00 Парад Чемпионов Мира Рудакова А. 18:00 Best in Show 19:00 Закрытие выставки
3 апреля (воскресенье)
10:00 Регистрация 10:30 Начало экспертизы животных 11:00 Suprim-ring (победители рейтинга ТОР САТ-2015) РудаковаА. 12.00 WCF-ринг (беби/котята/юниоры) Klucniece V. 13:00 WCF-ринг (взрослые) РудаковаА. 14:00 WCF-ринг (премиоры) ЖуравлеваМ. 14:30 Монопородное шоу (KBL/KBS) РудаковаА. 15:30 Монопородное шоу (SFS/SFL+71) Guezennec L. 16:30 Монопородное шоу (SPH) Dr. Zaalov V. 17:00 Шоу редких пород (присутствующие на выставке в кол-ве 5 и менее) Baraldi V. 18:00 Best in Show 19:00 Закрытие выставки
Указано ориентировочное время начала конкурсов. Оргкомитет оставляет за собой право смещения времени проведения конкурсов и замену экспертов.
Longhair group
Persian
PER
as 24 62
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
blue silver spotted w/yellow eyes
WCF Gr.Int.Pr. Gloria Miracle of Dante Shell
Spay
1
born
21.11.2006
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Black Pearl's Forest
(EXO
ns 22 62)
Dam:
Black Pearl's Odelia
(EXO
ns)
PER
d 02
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
red harlequin
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Snowball Rus Garfield
Male
2
born
21.04.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:
El Zaburs Valentino of Snowball Rus
(PER
n 02)
Dam:
Malinka Anna-Maria of Snowball Rus
(PER
g 03)
PER
d 03
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red bicolour
Garderika Amor Amor
Male
3
born
13.07.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Sazaterra Panda
(PER
n 03)
Dam:
Toy Tricksy Zareena
(PER
f 02 22)
PER
f 02 21
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CAGCE)
black tortie tabby harlequin
Snowball Rus Anjelika
Spay
4
born
10.06.2011
Microchip:
-
Sire:
El Zaburs Valentino of Snowball Rus
(PER
n 02)
Dam:
Malinka Merry of Snowball Rus
(PER
f 02 21)
PER
f 02 22
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
black tortie blotched harlequin
Toy Tricksy Zareena
Female
5
born
09.10.2013
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Seder Rennes Harvest of Toy Trisksy
(PER
d 03)
Dam:
Toy Tricksy Honey Bouquet
(PER
f 03 23)
PER
n 02
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black harlequin
Snowball Rus History Love
Female
6
born
03.04.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Malinka Ferdinando of Snowball Rus
(PER
a 02)
Dam:
Malinka Merry of Snowball Rus
(PER
f 02 21)
PER
n 03 24
2. Show class world premior
(PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
black spotted bicolour
WCF W.Pr. WCF Double Master, World Master Black Pearls Yamakasi
Neuter
7
born
18.03.2013
Microchip:
-
Sire:
D'Eden Lover Vavilon
(EXO
d 03 24)
Dam:
D'Eden Lover Alexandria of Black Pearls
(PER
w 62)
PER
w 62
3. Show class grand european (continental) champion
(CACM/CACM)
white w/orange eyes
WCF W.Ch. WCF Double Master ChildrenOli Aravel
Male
8
born
22.09.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Snookums's Maxim of Childrenoli
(PER
n 01)
Dam:WCF W.Ch. Arcobaleno Coco of ChildrenOli
(PER
w 63)
PER
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
color determination
Litter Dancing Cat R...
Litter
9
born
01.08.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Ximuly's Orange Sunset
(EXO
d 03)
Dam:
Sweet Bear Bella
(PER
fs 02)
Semi longhair group
American Curl Longhair
ACL
d 01 21
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
red tabby van
White Star Agat
Male
10
born
01.11.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:
White Star Veterok
(ACL
ns 03 22)
Dam:
ShiningCurl Joulukuusi
(ACL
fs 03 22)
ACL
ds 03 22
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
red silver blotched bicolour
White Star Onyx
Neuter
11
born
01.11.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:
White Star Veterok
(ACL
ns 03 22)
Dam:
ShiningCurl Joulukuusi
(ACL
fs 03 22)
ACL
ds 21 33
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
red silver tabby point
White Star Linum
Male
12
born
24.05.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:
White Star Antosha
(ACL
ds 21 33)
Dam:
Kukla Sineglazka
(ACL
ds 21 33)
ACL
f 03 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour
White Star Carmen
Female
13
born
12.08.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
White Star Toreador
(ACL
d 22)
Dam:
White Star Lady Igraine
(ACL
f 03 22)
ACL
g
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Sal)
blue tortie (blue cream)
White Star Bee Maya
Female
14
born
01.03.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
White Star Veterok
(ACL
ns 03 22)
Dam:
Kukla Sineglazka
(ACL
ds 21 33)
ACL
n 03 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched bicolour
White Star King Arthur
Male
15
born
12.08.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
White Star Toreador
(ACL
d 22)
Dam:
White Star Lady Igraine
(ACL
f 03 22)
ACL
ns 03 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black silver blotched bicolour
White Star Listik
Neuter
16
born
06.01.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:
White Star Veterok
(ACL
ns 03 22)
Dam:
ShiningCurl Joulukuusi
(ACL
fs 03 22)
ACL
ns 21 33
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
seal silver point tabby
White Star Tejka Ilmatar
Female
17
born
09.11.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Int.Ch. CurlingLight Blues
(ACL
bs 03 21 33)
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. White Star Louisiana
(ACL
gs 24)
ACL
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
color determination
Pomet White Star …
Litter
18
born
01.11.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:
White Star Veterok
(ACL
ns 03 22)
Dam:
ShiningCurl Joulukuusi
(ACL
fs 03 22)
Siamese group
Balinese
BAL
b
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
chocolate
North Finesse MK
Female
19
born
22.05.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Dragoste's Cassis Sweet
(OLH
b)
Dam:
Emma Hollykit
(BAL
c)
Semi longhair group
Japanese Bobtail Longhair
JBL
d 02 63
3. Show class grand european (continental) champion
(CACM/CACM)
red halequin w/odd eyes
Bunny-Boom Atom
Male
20
born
17.09.2013
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Yuki-Usagi Fumizuki
(JBS
d 03 24)
Dam:
Yuki-Usagi Shinonome
(JBS
g 01)
JBL
w 61
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
white /blue eyes
Innosima Akira
Male
21
born
02.11.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Yuki-Usagi Fumizuki
(JBS
d 03 24)
Dam:WCF Pr. Innosima Daryona
(JBS
w 62)
Kurilian Bobtail Longhair
KBL
d 02 21
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CAGCE)
red tabby harlequin
Yanush Spragovski
Male
22
born
08.07.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Stefan Chudo Iturupa
(KBL
d 03 23)
Dam:
Chudo Iturupa Matil'da
(KBL
f 03 23)
KBL
d 09 24
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/-)
red spotted w/white
Hariton Weird Tail
Male
23
born
01.11.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Tolaneku Orpheus
(KBL
n 03 22)
Dam:
Elka
(KBS
f 02 21)
KBL
d 24
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
red spotted
Goodwin BobStyle
Neuter
24
born
07.09.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Eur.Ch. Kudeyar Free Hunter*RU
(KBL
d 03 24)
Dam:
Dobrodeya BobStyle
(KBL
f 03)
KBL
ds 22
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAPIB)
red silver blotched
Esugej Persej Amadej
Neuter
25
born
22.02.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Baloven' Tsvetok Iturupa
(KBL
ns 22)
Dam:
Polly Star
(KBL
f 23)
KBL
f 03 23
5. Show class european (continental) champion
(CAGCE/CAGCE)
black tortie mackerel bicolour
Chudo Iturupa Matil'da
Female
26
born
27.02.2013
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Bendzhamin Chudo Iturupa
(KBL
d 03 24)
Dam:
Tigra
(KBL
f)
KBL
f 03 24
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
black tortie spotted bicolour
Queen Mystery Free Hunter*RU
Female
27
born
18.10.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Eur.Ch. Kudeyar Free Hunter*RU
(KBL
d 03 24)
Dam:
Fortuna Free Hunter*RU
(KBL
f 01 21)
KBL
f 09
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black tortie w/white
Amagi-Poschveri' F'Dunia
Spay
28
born
31.01.2013
Microchip:
-
Sire:
zip
(KBL
n 03 22)
Dam:
Kuril Pearl Vesna
(KBL
f 09)
KBL
f 09
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black tortie w/white
Sweden Ural Great
Female
29
born
30.05.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Murometz Ural Great
(KBS
d 09)
Dam:
Ugra of UralGreat
(KBL
n 03)
KBL
fs 09 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver bloched w/white
Moreman Jozefina
Female
30
born
17.09.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Moreman Happy
(KBL
n 03 22)
Dam:
Ivolga Happy Hunter*BY
(KBL
fs 03)
KBL
n 02 23
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black mackerel harlequin
Akira
Female
31
born
14.05.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Griffith Osuneku
(KBL
n 02 23)
Dam:
Vesta
(KBL
ns 09 23)
KBL
n 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black blotched
Mishelle
Female
32
born
07.05.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dubble Jeeves
(KBS
n 03 22)
Dam:
Primarose Flower Garden
(KBS
f 03 22)
KBL
n 22
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
black blotched
Nezabudka Baikal Rainbow
Spay
33
born
09.04.2007
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kuraltay-Khan Bayun
(KBL
ns 24)
Dam:
Elita Kurilan
(KBS
ns 23)
KBL
ns 03
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
black smoke bicolour
WCF W.Ch. Amagi-Poschveri's Pinemist
Male
34
born
23.03.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Conor BobStyle
(KBL
ns 03)
Dam:
Kuril Pearl Vesna
(KBL
f 09)
Maine Coon
MCO
a 03
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue bicolour
Unityplace Evangelista
Female
35
born
23.02.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Sharm's Wold Olimp
(MCO
a 09)
Dam:
Sharm World Funny Friday
(MCO
ns)
MCO
a 03
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue bicolour
Colombo Family Stars
Male
36
born
28.10.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Lord Dooley of CaDazz
(MCO
a 03 22)
Dam:WCF Ch. Venera Family Stars
(MCO
gs 23)
MCO
a 03 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue blotched bicolour
Astarta Extra
Female
37
born
27.04.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Grand-Pride Enso
(MCO
w 62)
Dam:
Nana Murmurcat
(MCO
f 22)
MCO
d 03 23
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
red mackerel bicolour
WCF W.Ch. Light's of Moscow Vivien Lee
Female
38
born
04.11.2003
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Britches Semiole Chief
(MCO
d 03 23)
Dam:
Moscow Star's Louisianna
(MCO
d 22)
MCO
d 09 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
red spotted w/white
Caspian Prairies Columbia
Male
39
born
24.11.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Charles Forest Pearl
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Sozvezdie Kunov Elvira Sue
(MCO
f 03 24)
MCO
d 09
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
red w/white
BIG LEAGUE CATS JASMIN
Female
40
born
20.02.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
RU*Respectcoon Jill Sander
(MCO
ds)
Dam:
Elina Afonya Coon*RU
(MCO
fs)
MCO
d 09 23
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
red mackerel w/white
WCF J.Ch. Uralridge Fresh
Male
41
born
03.03.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Uralridge Geyser
(MCO
n 03 22)
Dam:
Bloom Winx Leoland*RU
(MCO
f 23)
MCO
d 09 23
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
red mackerel w/white
WCF W.Ch. Ignat from Kirbeautycoon*KZ
Male
42
born
27.10.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Klark From Kirbeautycoon*KZ
(MCO
n 09 23)
Dam:
Diana from Kirbeautycoon*KZ
(MCO
f 22)
MCO
d 22
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
red blotched
Zidan
Neuter
43
born
07.07.2011
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Claudius zur Waldemaine of American Pie
(MCO
n 22)
Dam:
Hilda Tanich L*RU
(MCO
f 24)
MCO
d 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
red blotched
Caspian Prairies Beckham
Male
44
born
07.10.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Charles Forest Pearl
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Eseniya Sozvezdie Kunov
(MCO
f 22)
MCO
d 23
5. Show class european (continental) champion
(CAGCE/CAGCE)
red mackerel
Sherman Red Big Boss
Male
45
born
27.02.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Andalus Long Meadow*Ru
(MCO
n 24)
Dam:
ARIADNA
(MCO
d 23)
MCO
e
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
cream
Muffin Angel Coon Baffi
Neuter
46
born
25.09.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Golden Boy Angel Coon Baffi
(MCO
e 09)
Dam:
Lusy Precious Angel Coon Baffi
(MCO
f)
MCO
e 22
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
cream blotched
WCF W.Ch. Xalvador Family Stars
Male
47
born
21.03.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Pillowtalk's Da Masco
(MCO
n 22)
Dam:
Pillowtalk's Toosexy
(MCO
f 22)
MCO
es 23
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
cream silver mackerel
WCF Eur.Pr. Magic Tale Golden Rain
Neuter
48
born
25.01.2006
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Britches Semiole Chief
(MCO
d 03 23)
Dam:
Moscow Star's Rainbow
(MCO
f 03)
MCO
f
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black tortie
Well Being Linda
Female
49
born
30.04.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Well Being Toby
(MCO
n)
Dam:
Lifequard's Delila
(MCO
f)
MCO
f 03 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched bicolour
WCF W.Ch. WCF Master Caspian Prairies Cindy
Female
50
born
24.11.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Charles Forest Pearl
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Sozvezdie Kunov Elvira Sue
(MCO
f 03 24)
MCO
f 09 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched w/white
WCF Pearl Master Estrella Ursa of Lionsgate
Spay
51
born
11.07.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Park Ray Liger Cat
(MCO
d 09)
Dam:
Nefertiti Largowinch
(MCO
f 22)
MCO
f 09 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted w/white
Sakura from Conte- Di-Cavour
Spay
52
born
27.07.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Egor Afonya Coon*RU
(MCO
n)
Dam:
Betty from Conte-di-Cavour
(MCO
f 03 23)
MCO
f 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black tortie blotched
WCF W.Ch. WCF World Master Garland from Conte-di-Cavour
Female
53
born
25.02.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Edward Gonsior Line*RU
(MCO
d 23)
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. Sonata Volgo-Don-Coon
(MCO
n 03 23)
MCO
f 24
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie spotted
Odelia from Conte-di-Cavour
Spay
54
born
03.01.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Edward Gonsior Line*RU
(MCO
d 23)
Dam:WCF Ch. Caramelka from American Pie
(MCO
fs 22)
MCO
fs 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver bloched
Well Being Hillary
Female
55
born
23.04.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Country Gulliver's Dandy
(MCO
e)
Dam:
Ariel from Tassel Magic
(MCO
fs 22)
MCO
g
8. Show class grand international premior
(CAPE/CAPE)
blue tortie (blue cream)
Ashela Gera
Spay
56
born
08.10.2013
Microchip:
-
Sire:
DarMax Asher
(MCO
a)
Dam:
RU*Respektcoon Ki-Taka
(MCO
g)
MCO
g
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream)
Well Being Lavanda
Female
57
born
30.04.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Well Being Toby
(MCO
n)
Dam:
Lifequard's Delila
(MCO
f)
MCO
g
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream)
Marilyn Angel Coon Baffi
Female
58
born
25.09.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Golden Boy Angel Coon Baffi
(MCO
e 09)
Dam:
Lusy Precious Angel Coon Baffi
(MCO
f)
MCO
g 23
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) mackerel
Angel Princess
Female
59
born
29.10.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Well Being Soviet Union
(MCO
a 22)
Dam:
Hanna Largowinch
(MCO
f 09)
MCO
n
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black
Well Being Manhattan
Male
60
born
15.08.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Well Being Toby
(MCO
n)
Dam:
Well Being Roz Mary
(MCO
g)
MCO
n 09
15. Show class junior
(-/CACJ)
black w/white
WCF J.Ch. Zesty Angel Savage
Female
61
born
19.07.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Summerplace Achat
(MCO
n 09)
Dam:
Naomi Angel Savage
(MCO
n 09)
MCO
n 09 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched w/white
Caspian Prairies Armagan
Neuter
62
born
25.06.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Charles Forest Pearl
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Sozvezdie Kunov Elvira Sue
(MCO
f 03 24)
MCO
n 09 23
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black mackerel w/white
Ural from Conte-di-Cavour
Neuter
63
born
08.11.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Egor Afonya Coon*RU
(MCO
n)
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. Sonata Volgo-Don-Coon
(MCO
n 03 23)
MCO
n 22
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
black blotched
Let s Win Twin Peaks
Male
64
born
29.01.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Rozenkraicer Twin Peaks
(MCO
ds 22)
Dam:
Dalila Family Stars
(MCO
fs 09)
MCO
n 22
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
black blotched
Lexus from Conte-di-Cavour
Neuter
65
born
30.08.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Egor Afonya Coon*RU
(MCO
n)
Dam:
Consuelo from Conte-Di-Cavour
(MCO
f 24)
MCO
n 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black blotched
Ayk Besta de Veles*RU
Neuter
66
born
19.02.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Dayton of Iris Ver
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
Bentley Wisebagira
(MCO
n 23)
MCO
n 23
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black mackerel
Viking from Conte-di-Cavour
Male
67
born
04.11.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Egor Afonya Coon*RU
(MCO
n)
Dam:
Consuelo from Conte-Di-Cavour
(MCO
f 24)
MCO
n 24
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. El Toro Lilium
Male
68
born
17.11.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dear Aristocat Avatar
(MCO
n 24)
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. Flannel of VISTAR
(MCO
n 22)
MCO
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)