The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not
comply with these resolutions.
In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:
International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue
on each showday. A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.
All changes have to be sent as soon as possible. Otherwise, there can be no guarantee that the updated
license will be granted on time.
If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license managerbeforethe planned date.
This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its
validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.
All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .
We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.
Best regards
WCF show licensing management
Marina Khodusova
According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show
results to third partiesfor NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.
*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.
The Board
The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer. The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.
Executive committee: The Board
President Anneliese Hackmann Geisbergstr. 2 D-45139 Essen
Волокна гранул «LOVE PET»
для кошачьего туалета обладают отличной водопоглощающей способностью и
функцией подавления запаха за счёт цилиндрической поверхности, а диаметр
мелких частиц 2,0 лучше инкапсулирует экскременты, образуя нашу
запатентованную формулу дезодорации.
Ветеринарный контроль платный -200 рублей голова.
Ветеринарная справка (ветсертификат) по форме 1 или форме 4 ОБЯЗАТЕЛЬНА!!! Наш номер в Меркурии (Цербер) RU077:60040697
Секретарь выставки: Грузинова Даша
Стюарды ринговых зон:
Ольга Соболева
Егоров Вадим
Никита Бабкин
Стюарды с экспертами:
Александра Бабчик (А.Лихачева)
Ксения Паршинцева (И. Кондратьева)
Вероника Кузнецова (О. Тарновская)
Родичкина Жанна (Н. Лебедева)
Фотограф выставки Svetlana Usataya
Список рингов и шоу
"Кубок России" - в воскресенье
WCF ринг взрослых (2 дня)
WCF ринг котят и юниоров (2 дня)
WCF ринг кастратов (2 дня)
Породное шоу Мейнкунов
Породное шоу Сибирских кошек
Породное шоу Абиссинских кошек
Породное шоу Британских кошек
Породное шоу Шотландских кошек
Породное шоу Курильских бобтейлов
Породное шоу Меконгских бобтейлов
Все КОТЫ
Все КОШКИ
Все КШ+Восточные и Зезшерствые коты / кошки
Все ДШ+ПДШ коты / кошки
Все окрасы с белым
Сафари-шоу (BEN, ABY)
Форест-шоу (MCO, NFO, KBL, SIB)
Шоу редких пород (не более 3-х присутствующих на выставке)
Шоу редких окрасов (не более 3-х присутствующих на выставке)
Все тэбби (шоу рисованных окрасов)
Все солиды (шоу сплошных окрасов)
Краски осени (окрасы с красным и черепахи)
Шоу "Старушка Европа" (европейские породы кошек)
Шоу "Красота по американски" (американские породы кошек)
Шоу "Туманный альбион" (BRI, DRX, CRX,все скотиши)
Шоу восточных пород (SIA-ORI группа)
Регистрация и ветеринарный контроль в субботу 14 декабря с 8-30 до 10-00 В воскресенье 15 декабря с 9-00 до 10-00
Опоздавшие на выставку допущены не будут. Экспонентские взносы не переносятся и не возвращаются.
Запись на ВСЕ ринги и шоу ТОЛЬКО в субботу с 9 до 10-30!!! Записаться в воскресенье можно ТОЛЬКО на "Супер-ринг"
Longhair group
British Longhair
BLH
e
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
cream
Bright Crystal Orion Sky Moor
Female
1
born
15.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BLH
e
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
cream
Bruder Orion Sky Moor
Male
2
born
15.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BLH
ny 11
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded
Kevin of Stream
Male
3
born
30.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Pelayo von Wolkenflocke
(BRI
ny 25)
Dam:
Chanel Coco von Liebgarden
(BRI
ny 25)
BLH
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Orion Sky Moor
Litter
4
born
15.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
Highland Fold
SFL
b 01 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
chocolate blotched van
Samanta
Female
5
born
17.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SFL
b 01 22
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
chocolate blotched van
Snickers
Neuter
6
born
17.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SFL
ds 02 21
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red silver tabby harlequin
Kindlycats Anfisa
Female
7
born
30.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kindlycats Poison
(SFL 71
ds 02 21 61)
Dam:
Kindlycats Bouton
(SFL
d 02 21)
SFL
fs 02 21
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver tabby harlequin
Kindlycats Sanshain
Female
8
born
06.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kindlycats Shaman
(SFL 71
b 01 21 63)
Dam:
Kindlycats Thais Athens
(SFL
ds 02 21)
SFL
g 02 21 63
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby harlequin w/odd eyes
Demaris Tequila
Female
9
born
15.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Demaris Bantik
(SFL 71
a 02 21 63)
Dam:
Demaris Miranda
(SFL
e 03)
SFL
n 22
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB)
black blotched
ApelsinChic Quentin
Male
10
born
24.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ostrov Cat's I'Mikkey of ApelsinChic
(SFL 71
d 03)
Dam:
Charlotta ApelsinChic
(SFL
n 24)
Scottish Straight Longhair
SFL 71
d 03
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
red bicolour
Fluffy miracle Lionella
Female
11
born
27.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kindlycat's Nike
(SFL
d 03 21)
Dam:
Fluffy miracle Bonny
(SFL 71
f 02 21)
SFL 71
f 03
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie bicolour
Fluffy miracle Lolita
Female
12
born
07.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SFL 71
ns 03 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black silver spotted bicolour
Fluffy miracle Morris
Neuter
13
born
24.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
Semi longhair group
Kurilian Bobtail Longhair
KBL
d 03 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
red blotched bicolour
Moreman Major
Male
14
born
28.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Moreman Izaslav
(KBL
n 03 24)
Dam:
Moreman Jozefina
(KBL
fs 09 22)
KBL
d 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
red blotched
Dominus Lucis Ryjikoff
Male
15
born
16.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Foks Ryjikoff
(KBS
d 22)
Dam:
Lesta Lissandra Ryjikoff
(KBL
d 24)
KBL
d
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red
Cherri Aina Bob
Female
16
born
25.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Gardemarin Red Horse
(KBL
d)
Dam:
Dushechka Happy Hunter*BY
(KBL
d 22)
KBL
d 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red spotted
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dexter Funny Guys
Male
17
born
12.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Takeshi Zolotaya Seredina
(KBL
n 22)
Dam:
Khurma Zolotaya Seredina
(KBL
d 24)
KBL
fs 03 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour
Moreman Neja
Female
18
born
09.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Peach Shonbob's
(KBL
ny 09 22)
Dam:
Moreman Jozefina
(KBL
fs 09 22)
KBL
fs 09 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie silver bloched w/white
Ameli Supreme Bobs Team
Female
19
born
25.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Zeus Supreme Bobs Team
(KBL
d 09 24)
Dam:
Rissi Favorit Tails
(KBL
fs 24)
KBL
n 03 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black spotted bicolour
Moreman Misteriua
Female
20
born
28.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Moreman Izaslav
(KBL
n 03 24)
Dam:
Moreman Jozefina
(KBL
fs 09 22)
KBL
n 22
12. Show class premior
(CAPIB/CAPIB)
black blotched
Precious Ryjikoff
Neuter
21
born
21.05.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Engelhardt Arthur
(KBL
n 22)
Dam:
Lakki-Lirita Ryjikoff Cattery
(KBL
f 22)
KBL
n 22
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
black blotched
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Engelhardt Arthur
Neuter
22
born
08.03.2012
Microchip:
643094100147602
Sire:
Athis-Mons Akkari Ainu
(KBL
d 22)
Dam:
Sharp Claw's Jellico
(KBL
n 22)
KBL
ns 09
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black smoke w/white
Moreman Magis
Female
23
born
28.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Moreman Izaslav
(KBL
n 03 24)
Dam:
Moreman Jozefina
(KBL
fs 09 22)
KBL
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Litter Moreman M...
Litter
24
born
28.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Moreman Izaslav
(KBL
n 03 24)
Dam:
Moreman Jozefina
(KBL
fs 09 22)
Maine Coon
MCO
d 09 22
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched w/white
Grand King Punsh
Male
25
born
14.05.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Elvis Largowinch
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
Elina Grand King
(MCO
f 09)
MCO
d 22
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
red blotched
Starks Bentley
Neuter
26
born
09.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Starks Sophiet Dunyavsky
(MCO
n 03 22)
Dam:
Apple Jack-Ornella
(MCO
d 03 22)
MCO
n 03 25
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black ticked/white
Grand King Rakel
Female
27
born
29.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Gregori Anel Briliant
(MCO
a 03)
Dam:
Takaramono Vaka Kita
(MCO
n 02 25)
MCO
ds 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
red silver blotched
Aya
Female
28
born
10.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Limur de Zita
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
Tina Bol'shoj Khvost
(MCO
ds 22)
MCO
e 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
cream blotched
Vostorg's Napoleone
Male
29
born
05.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Vostorg’s Charles O’Konar
(MCO
n 03 23)
Dam:
Helga MosBogema
(MCO
d 22)
MCO
f
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black tortie
Luxury Lynx Carolina
Female
30
born
25.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MCO
f 01 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black tortie blotched van
LENDIKOS VALENSIYa
Female
31
born
18.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Limur de Zita
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
-
MCO
fs 22
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAPIB)
black tortie silver bloched
STARKS ETNA
Spay
32
born
10.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Darsy Starks
(MCO
ns 22)
Dam:
Apple Jack-Ornella
(MCO
d 03 22)
MCO
n 03 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched bicolour
Universi Feles Kristopher
Male
33
born
24.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Yason of Marble Kings
(MCO
ns 03 22)
Dam:
Grand Fatasy Nona
(MCO
f 22)
MCO
n 25
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black ticked
Luxury Lynx Cadeaud’ Angel
Male
34
born
25.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MCO
ns 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched
Country Gulliver's Xcalibur
Male
35
born
03.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Country Gulliver’s Uno-dei Best
(MCO
ns)
Dam:
Country Gulliver's Rajana-Romana
(MCO
n 22)
MCO
ns 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black silver blotched
E-Dandy Wildtenderness*BY
Male
36
born
14.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Family Talisman Marcus
(MCO
a)
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. Wildhost Holly
(MCO
ns 22)
MCO
ns 23
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black silver mackerel
Universi Feles Jumanji
Male
37
born
14.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Yason of Marble Kings
(MCO
ns 03 22)
Dam:
Fenya Murkla
(MCO
f)
Munchkin Longhair
MNL
a
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue
Lira Tameri
Female
38
born
07.04.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
Norwegian Forest Cat
NFO
nt 09 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
amber blotched w/white
PL*Forests Eyes Deby
Female
39
born
21.04.2019
Microchip:
616093900899914
Sire:
Hiemer's Jamber
(NFO
)
Dam:
PL*Forest Eyes Lamilla
(NFO
f 03 25)
Ragdoll
RAG
n 03
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black bicolour
Chiffondelux Yummi Lucky
Male
40
born
01.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Marseille Chiffondelux
(RAG
a 03)
Dam:
O’Pandora Chiffondelux
(RAG
n 03)
Siberian
SIB
a 09 21 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point w/white
Marianne Talisman Udachi
Female
41
born
01.04.2018
Microchip:
643090000452954
Sire:
Ermolay Talisman Udachi
(SIB
a 03 21 33)
Dam:
Volganeve Aleksa
(SIB
a 09 21 33)
SIB
a 09 21 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point w/white
Schneeballen Irina Snejnaya Zima
Female
42
born
12.01.2019
Microchip:
410100013075722
Sire:
Vasilek Snjnaya Zima of Schneeballen
(SIB
n 09 21 33)
Dam:
Prima Snejnaya Zima
(SIB
f 03 21 33)
SIB
a 21 33
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
blue tabby point
WCF W.Ch. Cesarevitch Arctic Blizzard
Male
43
born
05.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Neo Cerulean Mystery
(SIB
a 09 21 33)
Dam:WCF W.Ch. Vanilka WeiMei For Arctic Blizzard
(SIB
a 21 33)
SIB
a 21 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/-)
blue tabby point
Kapitolina Heaven TurMalin*RU
Female
44
born
27.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Elvis Gold Nympha
(SIB
a 21 33)
Dam:
Elenica Zvezdnaya Rossyp
(SIB
n 21 33)
SIB
d 03 24
4. Show class grand european (continental) premier
(CAPM/CAPM)
red spotted bicolour
WCF W.Pr. WCF Pearl, Triple Master Elisey Verooka
Neuter
45
born
11.11.2014
Microchip:
643090000009598
Sire:
Cardam Sibirela
(SIB
n 03 24)
Dam:
Mittelmeijer Taptalana Verooka
(SIB
d 22)
SIB
d 23
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
red mackerel
Fire of Russkaya Zabava
Male
46
born
29.01.2019
Microchip:
643093400093686
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Charodey Ermak of Nasledie Sibiri
(SIB
n 24)
Dam:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Blue Topaz Udacha
(SIB
f 03 23)
SIB
n 09 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted w/white
Verooka Zhelana Mur Amur
Female
47
born
07.04.2019
Microchip:
112060000040706
Sire:
Komandor Sibaris*RU
(SIB
ny 24)
Dam:
Izmira Verooka
(SIB
g 03 22)
SIB
n 21 33
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CACE)
seal tabby point
WCF Int.Ch. Amira Danvel
Female
48
born
08.11.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Eur.Ch. Archibald Imperial Ji
(SIB
n 33)
Dam:
Sheratan Danvel
(SIB
n 21 33)
SIB
n 21 33
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
seal tabby point
Albus Tiger Mask
Male
49
born
26.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ozzy Archibald
(SIB
n 09 21 33)
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. Amira Danvel
(SIB
n 21 33)
SIB
n 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
seal point
Theon Talisman Udachi
Female
50
born
26.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ermolay Talisman Udachi
(SIB
a 03 21 33)
Dam:
Assol Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
ns 33)
SIB
w 61
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
white /blue eyes
Flash Wild Tenderness*BY
Neuter
51
born
07.05.2019
Microchip:
900113001429190
Sire:
-
Dam:
Siberianpride Cleopatra
(SIB
as 24)
SIB
w 63
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
white w/odd eyes
Forest Wild Tenderness*BY
Neuter
52
born
07.05.2019
Microchip:
900113001429188
Sire:
Boyar Koenig Glance
(SIB
w 61)
Dam:
Siberianpride Cleopatra
(SIB
as 24)
Somali
SOM
a (som)
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue (somali)
WCF Int.Ch. Bronz Breeze Ayshe
Female
53
born
25.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Gules Mahna Mahna of Bronz Breeze
(SOM
o (som))
Dam:
Bronze Breeze Heather Honey
(SOM
n (som))
SOM
n (som)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
ruddy (somali)
Xanffox Robert
Male
54
born
09.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Xanffox Willed
(SOM
n (som))
Dam:
Xanffox Kataleya
(SOM
n (som))
Turkish Angora
TUA
n
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
black
The Star Northwest Ballantines
Male
55
born
31.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kohalea De Saint Pair
(TUA
ns)
Dam:
Solkhat Gella of Mountain Trolls
(TUA
w 61)
Shorthair group
Abyssinian
ABY
a (aby)
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
blue (abyssinian)
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Andromeda PanZimur
Female
56
born
16.08.2018
Microchip:
900119000535599
Sire:WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. Ariadna Frisky Kittens
(ABY
a (aby))
ABY
a (aby)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue (abyssinian)
LV*Largousier Hillary of MirrorofSoul
Female
57
born
25.07.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
LV*Largousier Gipsy King
(ABY
a (aby))
Dam:
LV*Largousier Angelina
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
a (aby)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue (abyssinian)
WCF K.Ch. WCF Master Mirrorofsoul Markus
Male
58
born
14.05.2019
Microchip:
643093400084597
Sire:WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
MirrorofSoul Black Butterfly
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
ruddy (abyssinian)
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
Male
59
born
29.12.2016
Microchip:
643094100464794
Sire:WCF W.Ch. WCF Triple Master Mirrorofsoul Bullet For My Valentine
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
Leofar Eva Mur
(ABY
n)
ABY
n (aby)
5. Show class european (continental) champion
(CAGCE/CAGCE)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Mirrorofsoul Tula's Viking
Male
60
born
09.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Chocolatecherry Cornflower Treasur
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
Leofar Eva Mur
(ABY
n)
ABY
n (aby)
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Night Hunter Kaliko
Female
61
born
27.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
ABY
n (aby)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian)
MirrorofSoul Black Butterfly
Female
62
born
30.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
LV*Largousier Hillary of MirrorofSoul
(ABY
a (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Mirrorofsoul Patricia
Female
63
born
07.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
LV*Largousier Hillary of MirrorofSoul
(ABY
a (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Night Hunter Purles
Male
64
born
10.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
ABY
n (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Bellatrix PanZimur
Female
65
born
05.08.2019
Microchip:
900119000535704
Sire:WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. Ariadna Frisky Kittens
(ABY
a (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Night Hunter Zumba
Male
66
born
29.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
ABY
n (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Mirrorofsoul Madera
Female
67
born
13.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
Mirrorofsoul Iriska
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Belenus PanZimur
Male
68
born
05.08.2019
Microchip:
900119000535702
Sire:WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. Ariadna Frisky Kittens
(ABY
a (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Bastet PanZimur
Female
69
born
05.08.2019
Microchip:
900119000535701
Sire:WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. Ariadna Frisky Kittens
(ABY
a (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Betelgeusa PanZimur
Female
70
born
05.08.2019
Microchip:
900119000535703
Sire:WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. Ariadna Frisky Kittens
(ABY
a (aby))
ABY
o (aby)
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
sorrel (abyssinian)
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Apollo PanZimur
Male
71
born
16.08.2018
Microchip:
900119000535598
Sire:WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. Ariadna Frisky Kittens
(ABY
a (aby))
ABY
o (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
sorrel (abyssinian)
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Jubilee Master Bronz Breeze Vasilissa
Female
72
born
15.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Ch. Shadeaby Ethan Hunt of Bronz Breeze
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:WCF Ch. Monkey Cat Rayne of Bronz Breeze
(ABY
o (aby))
ABY
p (aby)
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
fawn (abyssinian)
Mirrorofsoul Tekila
Spay
73
born
13.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
Mirrorofsoul Iriska
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
PanZimur Litter "B"
Litter
74
born
05.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. Ariadna Frisky Kittens
(ABY
a (aby))
Bengal
BEN
n 24
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted
WCF Int.Ch. Helena Lesyaost of Divine Pearl
Female
75
born
30.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Alex FairySavage
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
JoyBeng Ulia
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black spotted
Avi De Vitto
Female
76
born
11.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Umax Prettycat`s
(BEN
n 24 32)
Dam:
Sandra
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black spotted
Victoria Grand Sherlock
Male
77
born
10.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Victoria Grand Casanova
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Victoria Grand Cassandra
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted
Charming Linda Close Wildness
Female
78
born
04.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
LeoFleur Ernie Devis
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Goldstreeam Eve
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted
Bonaparte Merry Paws
Male
79
born
24.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Timmi
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:WCF Ch. Bunny
(BEN
n 24 32)
BEN
n 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted
BY* Bengamur Happy
Female
80
born
04.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BEN
n 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted
Serious Nostalgie
Female
81
born
03.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Diamond Old Race of Serious
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:WCF Ch. Serious Iriska
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black spotted
Hollie Bengplanet
Female
82
born
25.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bennvoyagee Harry Potter
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Madeinrussia Nelli
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black spotted
GRIFFIN BENGPLANET
Male
83
born
19.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bennvoyagee Harry Potter
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Aleksa
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black spotted
Amazongold Sherry of Bengplanet
Female
84
born
05.08.2019
Microchip:
643099000761670
Sire:
Amazongold Simba
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Amazongold Dalila
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black spotted
GILDEROY BENGPLANET
Male
85
born
19.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bennvoyagee Harry Potter
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Aleksa
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black spotted
Divine Pearl Diadem
Female
86
born
24.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Manhattan Joanbengal of Divine Pearl
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:WCF Int.Ch. Helena Lesyaost of Divine Pearl
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
black spotted
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Vista-Veronika Golden Bluz of Divine Pearl
Spay
87
born
15.11.2009
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Bali-Bengal D Citizen Kane
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Polett Golden Bluz
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Litter A.
Litter
88
born
04.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Amazongold Erimey of Leopard ShahNN*Ru
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
-
British Shorthair
BRI
a
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
blue
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Werewolf Velvet Night
Male
89
born
14.03.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Telutci vom Rimberg
(BRI
a)
Dam:WCF W.Ch. Violet Velvet Night
(BRI
c)
BRI
a
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
blue
Fantasy Beni-Lux Plush
Female
90
born
22.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Archibald Charlotte Beni-Lux Plush
(BRI
a)
Dam:
Corel Cheshire Smile
(BRI
g)
BRI
a
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue
Sharmel Enigmatic Smile
Female
91
born
11.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Sheldon Enigmatic Smile
(BRI
c)
Dam:WCF W.Ch. Mona Mur Enigmatic Smile
(BRI
a)
BRI
a
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue
WCF K.Ch. Moki TarLen Luxury
Male
92
born
02.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Werewolf Velvet Night
(BRI
a)
Dam:
Pepsi Von Shmidt
(BRI
a)
BRI
a
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
blue
WCF W.Pr. Hope & Glory of President West
Neuter
93
born
23.03.2011
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Edvin van der Sar von Bullerbue
(BRI
b)
Dam:
Black Pearl of President West
(BRI
n)
BRI
ay 11
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue golden shaded
JOKER EMERALD FLOWER
Male
94
born
18.09.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Atos Choco of Golden Idt
(BRI
by 11)
Dam:
USLADA VON WOLKENFLOCKE
(BRI
ay 25)
BRI
b
15b. Show class junior-neuter
(CAPJ/CAPJ)
chocolate
Ezhen Enigmatic Smile
Neuter
95
born
07.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Ch. Huch of Velvet Pleasure*RU
(BRI
b)
Dam:WCF W.Ch. Golan Rabby-Rosie
(BRI
c)
BRI
b 03
12. Show class premior
(CAPIB/CAPIB)
сhocolate bicolour
Justin Randall Chocolate Rapsodia
Neuter
96
born
17.08.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kiss Boy van de Katse Duinen
(BRI
d 03)
Dam:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Your Majesty Wilma
(BRI
b 03)
BRI
c
4. Show class grand european (continental) premier
(CAPM/CAPM)
lilac
WCF Gr.Eur.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Ruble Gum Enigmatic Smile
Neuter
97
born
13.10.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Sheldon Enigmatic Smile
(BRI
c)
Dam:WCF Ch. Beshamel' Enigmatic Smile
(BRI
c)
BRI
c
12. Show class premior
(CAPIB/CAPIB)
lilac
Celebrity Home Istel
Spay
98
born
03.06.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Gr.Int.Ch. Bogara Ilmar
(BRI
a)
Dam:
CH Angel Snow Best Style
(BRI
w 62)
BRI
c
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
lilac
Yandex Enigmatic Smile
Neuter
99
born
16.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Ch. Huch of Velvet Pleasure*RU
(BRI
b)
Dam:WCF Ch. Natashka of Enigmatic Smile
(BRI
a)
BRI
e
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
cream
Elisey Beni-Lux Plush
Male
100
born
02.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BRI
e
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
cream
Cardinal Beni-Lux Plush
Male
101
born
10.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BRI
e
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
cream
Cristofer Beni-Lux Plush
Male
102
born
10.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BRI
e
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
cream
Jaguar Beni-Lux Plush
Male
103
born
20.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BRI
g
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream)
Zara of Great Fate
Female
104
born
03.05.2019
Microchip:
643099000863270
Sire:
Teddy Brits Bernstein
(BRI
a)
Dam:
Snow White Eliza Fairy Lady Of Great Fate
(BRI
g 03)
BRI
g
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream)
Xara Lux Ventus
Female
105
born
20.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BRI
j
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
lilac tortie
Xeline Lux Ventus
Female
106
born
20.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BRI
n
4. Show class grand european (continental) premier
(CAPM/CAPM)
black
WCF Gr.Eur.Pr. Pearl Master Happy Praide Nayomi
Spay
107
born
22.05.2012
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Rocky English Breakfast
(BRI
c)
Dam:
Eleonora English Breakfast
(BRI
n)
BRI
ns 11
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACJ)
black silver shaded
Silver Neko Hunter
Female
108
born
15.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BRI
ns 11
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACJ)
black silver shaded
Silver Neko Belle
Female
109
born
15.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BRI
ny 11
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded
Sun City"Golden Melody
Female
110
born
15.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Wally Golden Intriga
(BRI
ny 12)
Dam:
Sun City"Golden Amaliya
(BRI
ny 11)
BRI
ny 11 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded point
MARCUS EMERALD FLOWER
Male
111
born
10.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
GoldenBri Quest*EE
(BRI
ny 25)
Dam:
Nicole Desiree Von Burg Weibensee
(BRI
ny 25)
BRI
ny 12
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
golden chinchilla
King Seda Sultan
Male
112
born
03.02.2019
Microchip:
972000008278286
Sire:
Absolu Begemot
(BRI
ny 12)
Dam:
Cinderella Seda Sultan
(BRI
ny 12)
BRI
ny 12
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
golden chinchilla
Ramses Emerald Flower
Male
113
born
01.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
David Emerald Flower
(BRI
ny 12)
Dam:
Anirette Xandra*EE
(BRI
ny 25)
BRI
ny 12
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
golden chinchilla
Sun City"Golden Malibu
Female
114
born
15.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Wally Golden Intriga
(BRI
ny 12)
Dam:
Sun City"Golden Amaliya
(BRI
ny 11)
BRI
ny 12
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
golden chinchilla
Sun City"Golden Markus
Male
115
born
15.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Wally Golden Intriga
(BRI
ny 12)
Dam:
Sun City"Golden Amaliya
(BRI
ny 11)
BRI
ny 25
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked
WCF Ch. Ch.Donatella Zlato-Serebro
Female
116
born
27.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Diamond-PRO Gucci
(BRI
ny 25)
Dam:
Luiza Jeffrey
(BRI
ny 25)
BRI
ny 25
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked
Sun City"s Golden Luna
Female
117
born
13.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Wally Golden Intriga
(BRI
ny 12)
Dam:
Sun City"Golden Uliyana
(BRI
ny 11 33)
BRI
q
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAPIB)
cinnamon tortie
Julianna Kruz Chocolate Rapsodia
Spay
118
born
17.08.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kiss Boy van de Katse Duinen
(BRI
d 03)
Dam:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Your Majesty Wilma
(BRI
b 03)
Burmese
BUR
c
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
lilac
Burmaleus Asik
Male
119
born
30.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Burmaleus Graf
(BUR
c (bur))
Dam:
Burmaleus Lavanda
(BUR
g (bur))
BUR
e (bur)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
cream (bur)
Burmaleus Archie
Male
120
born
30.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Burmaleus Graf
(BUR
c (bur))
Dam:
Burmaleus Lavanda
(BUR
g (bur))
BUR
e (bur)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
cream (bur)
Burmaleus Arthur
Male
121
born
30.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Burmaleus Graf
(BUR
c (bur))
Dam:
Burmaleus Lavanda
(BUR
g (bur))
BUR
g (bur)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (burmese)
Burmaleus Lavanda
Female
122
born
08.03.2018
Microchip:
643094100559556RUS
Sire:
Triple Master Burmaleus Kyzya
(BUR
c (bur))
Dam:
Burmaleus Lvi
(BUR
d (bur))
BUR
g (bur)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (burmese)
Burmaleus Anetta
Female
123
born
30.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Burmaleus Graf
(BUR
c (bur))
Dam:
Burmaleus Lvi
(BUR
d (bur))
BUR
j
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
lilac tortie
Burmaleus Toulouse
Female
124
born
26.11.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Burmaleus Umka Polar Bear
(BUR
c (bur))
Dam:
S*Globetrotter's Honolulu
(BUR
j (bur))
BUR
n (bur)
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
sable (burmese)
Catwoman
Female
125
born
15.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BUR
n (bur)
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
sable (burmese)
Batman
Male
126
born
19.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BUR
n (bur)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CAC)
sable (burmese)
Bubble Gum Infiniti
Female
127
born
15.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
Devon Rex
DRX
a
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/CAPJ)
blue
Bel WonderLand's*BY Jelsomino
Neuter
128
born
01.05.2019
Microchip:
992001000458629
Sire:
Jabulani Indi
(DRX
d)
Dam:
Wonderland's Queen of Vampires
(DRX
n 09)
DRX
d 03
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
red bicolour
WCF K.Ch. Bel WonderLand's*BY Kozimo
Male
129
born
01.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Wonderland's Wudu
(DRX
ns)
Dam:
Bel WonderLand's*BY Butterfly
(DRX
h 03 24)
DRX
f 21 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/-)
seal tortie tabby point
Lucia iz Elfograda
Female
130
born
22.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Godfree Victoria De Lux
(DRX
a 21 33)
Dam:
Dayana yz Elfograda
(DRX
f 21 33)
DRX
n
3. Show class grand european (continental) champion
(CACM/CACM)
black
WCF W.Ch. Bel WonderLand's*BY Evrashka
Female
131
born
28.07.2018
Microchip:
900113000832162
Sire:
Wonderland's Zavulon
(DRX
n 09 32)
Dam:
Wonderland's Rihanna
(DRX
ns 24)
Munchkin Shorthair
MNS
a 03
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue bicolour
Zadano
Male
132
born
05.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kapitan Djek Vorobey Tameri
(MNS
a 03)
Dam:
Zadana
(MNS LL
b 03)
Pixiebob Shorthair w/polydactyl all 4 paws
PXS 93
n 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted
Almon-Dilaem Gven
Female
133
born
10.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
PXS 93
n 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black spotted
Almon-Dilaem Pandora
Female
134
born
15.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
Russian Blue
RUS
a
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue
Leon Sky Secret
Neuter
135
born
24.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ilya Muromets of Velvet Pride
(RUS
a)
Dam:
Nut Sky Secret
(RUS
a)
Scottish Fold Shorthair
SFS
a 03
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue bicolour
Fluffy miracle Mercury
Neuter
136
born
07.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SFS
e 03 22
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
cream blotched bicolour
In Love With Citrus
Male
137
born
11.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Apollo Pride Kupidon
(SFS 71
e 01 21)
Dam:
PurrSea Quanna
(SFL
g 03 22)
SFS
gs 03 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) silver spotted bicolour
Fluffy miracle Monika
Female
138
born
27.09.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kindlycat's Nike
(SFL
d 03 21)
Dam:
-
SFS
n 21 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/Exh)
seal tabby point
Orlando Sweet Point
Male
139
born
30.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Baton
(SFS
ns 24)
Dam:
CH Rafy
(SFS 71
n 21 33)
Scottish Straight Shorthair
SFS 71
n 21 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
seal tabby point
Vanessa Sweet Point
Female
140
born
18.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Baton
(SFS
ns 24)
Dam:
Yasmin Marinika
(SFS 71
c 33)
SFS 71
ny 03 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black golden spotted bicolour
Ivetta Lucky Maxi of Silver Neko
Female
141
born
14.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
Siamese group
Mekong Bobtail
MBT
a
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue
Jefferson Thomas of Sigoroza
Male
142
born
26.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Thomas Pink Pion
(MBT
d 33)
Dam:WCF W.Ch. Alisa
(MBT
f 33)
MBT
d
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
red
Lars Chester-line of Sigoroza
Male
143
born
10.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Int.Ch. Chester d'Atos of Sigoroza
(MBT
n)
Dam:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jacqueline J.A. Sigoroza
(MBT
f)
MBT
d
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
red
Lucky Chester-line of Sigoroza
Male
144
born
10.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Int.Ch. Chester d'Atos of Sigoroza
(MBT
n)
Dam:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jacqueline J.A. Sigoroza
(MBT
f)
MBT
f
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie
Jeannette Thomas of Sigoroza
Female
145
born
26.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Thomas Pink Pion
(MBT
d 33)
Dam:WCF W.Ch. Alisa
(MBT
f 33)
MBT
f
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie
Zemfira Thomas of Sigoroza
Female
146
born
09.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Thomas Pink Pion
(MBT
d 33)
Dam:
Uma de Lucas of Sigoroza
(MBT
f 33)
MBT
f
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie
Mirabella D’Ulf of Sigoroza
Female
147
born
29.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ulf de Lucas of Sigoroza
(MBT
d)
Dam:
Tessa de Gosh of Sigoroza
(MBT
n 33)
MBT
f
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie
Lotta Chester-line of Sigoroza
Female
148
born
10.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Int.Ch. Chester d'Atos of Sigoroza
(MBT
n)
Dam:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jacqueline J.A. Sigoroza
(MBT
f)
MBT
f
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie
Melissa D’Ulf of Sigoroza
Female
149
born
29.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ulf de Lucas of Sigoroza
(MBT
d)
Dam:
Tessa de Gosh of Sigoroza
(MBT
n 33)
MBT
f
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie
Lucia Chester-line of Sigoroza
Female
150
born
10.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Int.Ch. Chester d'Atos of Sigoroza
(MBT
n)
Dam:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jacqueline J.A. Sigoroza
(MBT
f)
MBT
f 33
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
seal tortie point
WCF Int.Ch. Jasmine J.A. Sigoroza
Female
151
born
25.04.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Jared Angel
(MBT
d)
Dam:WCF Ch. Michell
(MBT
n 33)
MBT
f 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
seal tortie point
Uma de Lucas of Sigoroza
Female
152
born
12.01.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Lucas of Sigoroza
(MBT
n 33)
Dam:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Kitsune of Sigoroza
(MBT
d)
MBT
n (sia)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
seal point (siamese)
Elvis Nerogate
Male
153
born
26.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Craster From Redgistan
(MBT
n (sia))
Dam:
Elfa Sozvezdie Yuga
(MBT
n)
MBT
n 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
seal point
Rebecca de Gosh of Sigoroza
Female
154
born
28.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Gosha
(MBT
n 33)
Dam:WCF Ch. Zakira
(MBT
n)
MBT
n 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
seal point
Gordey d'Ulf of Sigoroza
Male
155
born
25.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ulf de Lucas of Sigoroza
(MBT
d)
Dam:
Susanna Diamante of Sigoroza
(MBT
n 33)
MBT
n 33
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
seal point
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Gosha
Male
156
born
01.12.2005
Microchip:
643094100090574
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MBT
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Pomet
Litter
157
born
10.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Int.Ch. Chester d'Atos of Sigoroza
(MBT
n)
Dam:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jacqueline J.A. Sigoroza
(MBT
f)
Oriental Shorthair
OSH
a
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue
Rozalinda Pretty Pleasure of KadetEL
Female
158
born
04.07.2019
Microchip:
112060000037761
Sire:
HR*Cat Global Teo
(OSH
n 24)
Dam:
Josephine Pretty Pleasure
(OSH
n 24)
OSH
a 24
15b. Show class junior-neuter
(CAPJ/CAPJ)
blue spotted
Nikifor Simon Stars*RU
Neuter
159
born
19.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
OSH
d 24
15b. Show class junior-neuter
(CAPJ/CAPJ)
red spotted
Onisim Simon Stars*RU
Neuter
160
born
22.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
OSH
n
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black
KHAO KHEO EVA
Female
161
born
30.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
Siamese
SIA
n (sia)
15b. Show class junior-neuter
(CAPJ/CAPJ)
seal point (siamese)
Matvey Simon Stars*RU
Neuter
162
born
19.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SIA
n 21 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point
Petruchio Pretty Pleasure*BY-BFC
Male
163
born
06.05.2019
Microchip:
112060000040768
Sire:
Unreal Vivaldy Pretty Pleasure
(OSH
n 24)
Dam:
Nazarel Magic Beetles Pretty Pleasure
(OSH
c)
Thai
THA
b 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
chocolate point
Beata Bliss Grand Splendor
Female
164
born
22.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Fiolent Thai Legend
(THA
n 21 33)
Dam:WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Iris-Hope Regal Splendor
(THA
b 33)
Hairless group
Don Sphynx
DSX
d 02 21
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red tabby harlequin
Trofim Sviatoslav
Male
165
born
25.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Forsach Sviatoslav
(DSX
n 02 21)
Dam:
Nikitta Sviatoslav
(DSX
f 03)
DSX
n 03
5. Show class european (continental) champion
(CAGCE/CAGCE)
black bicolour
WCF Pearl, Double Master Rogneda Carmen
Female
166
born
05.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Star Tesh Rustam
(DSX
n)
Dam:
Lelia Iz Westerosa
(DSX
n 02 21)
Others
Household Pet
HHP
n 09 24
19. Show class household pet
(Pet/Pet)
black spotted w/white
Shkoda Enigmatic Smile
Spay
167
born
10.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
HHP
ns
23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition
(BR/BR)
black smoke
Upiter Silver Neko
Male
168
born
01.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
Undefined breed
NON
ns 11
23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition
(BR/BR)
black silver shaded
Silver Neko Snow Princess
Female
169
born
15.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
NON
ns 24
23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition
(BR/BR)
black silver spotted
Silver Neko Snow Tiger
Female
170
born
15.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
Additional participants' list
SIB
d 21 33
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
red tabby point
MA BANGALORE
Male
171
born
06.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Eur.Ch. Archibald Imperial Ji
(SIB
n 33)
Dam:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Driada iz Lukomoriay
(SIB
fy 21 33)