Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue Archibald Male
1 born 05.06.2017 RU-0188-02-2017
Sire: Martin (BRI a)
Dam: Eseniya (BRI a)
Breeder: Savel'eva Svetlana
Owner: Savel'eva Svetlana , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
BLH a 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/-)
blue Fredlait's Ekaterina Spay
2 born 22.04.2016 2016-0572-LO-BRI
Sire: Bred Pitt Lakki-Cats (BRI p)
Dam: Evetta Blue Clouds from Valtera of Fredlait's (BRI a)
Breeder: Vavulenkova Anastasiya
Owner: Vavulenkova Anastasiya , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
BLH b 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-)
chocolate Rapunzel Infinite Pride Female
3 born 03.05.2017 EhPK № 05/2017 «Varieta» SPb
Sire: Hesticus Harley (BRI o)
Dam: Jemma Vanilla (BRI c)
Breeder: Yovanovich Elena
Owner: Prudius Ol'ga , Minsk , BFC "Felita"

Persian

PER g 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Sady shalimara Diana Female
4 born 20.05.2016 2016-0621-LO-PER
Sire: Frederik Ant-Nicole (PER e 03)
Dam: Yagodka (EXO a 24)
Breeder: Orlova Irina
Owner: Orlova Irina , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SCL a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-)
blue Gamaun Smol Naomi Female
5 born 09.11.2017 RU-0188-02-2017-0818-LO
Sire: Gamaun Smol Germes (SCS n 03 22)
Dam: Sofi (SFS h 03 24)
Breeder: Stepanova Oksana
Owner: Stepanova Oksana , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
SCL f 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie spotted bicolour Moor Rochelle Bella Female
6 born 09.10.2016 RU-0188-02-2016-0692-LO-SCL
Sire: Marseille from Varnais (SCL n 02 24)
Dam: Varnais Felicia (SFL f 03 24)
Breeder: Matveeva Svetlana
Owner: Gushchina Ol'ga , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
SCL f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie blotched Gamaun*Smol Isabel Female
7 born 30.12.2014 RU-0188-02-2015-1487-Riex-SFL71
Sire: Nels (SCS n)
Dam: MARYLAND REBECCA (SFL d 22)
Breeder: Stepanova Oksana
Owner: Gushchina Ol'ga , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
SCL n 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
black blotched bicolour Gamaun Smol Piter Male
8 born 07.01.2018
Sire: Gamaun Smol Germes (SCS n 03 22)
Dam: Gamaun Smol Celeste (SFL f 03 22)
Breeder: Stepanova Oksana
Owner: Stepanova Oksana , Smolensk
SCL w 63 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CACIB)
white w/odd eyes Varnais Roma Zver’ Male
9 born 26.07.2017
Sire: Kliofoldcity Honey (SCL n 02 24)
Dam: Le Marbre Blanc's Happy Girl (SFL w 62)
Breeder: Teslenok Yuliya
Owner: Teslenok Yuliya , Klintsy , BOOO "FTs "Gerber-Ket"

Highland Fold

SFL a 03 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/-)
blue blotched bicolour Ch. FAIRYLAND BOSTON Male
10 born 16.10.2016 717/2016/SFL
Sire: Viakvarelle Fairyland Lord (SFS n 03 22)
Dam: Viakvarelle Domenica of Fairyland (SCL f 24)
Breeder: Ivanova Lyudmila
Owner: Kaspirovich Oksana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
SFL as 03 24 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/CACE)
blue silver spotted bicolour Kindlycat's Luxury Male
11 born 08.06.2015 IFC RU 1309/207/18/15/SFL
Sire: Kindlycat's Fabian (SFL ds 03 24)
Dam: Eywa Lacomka (SCL w 62)
Breeder: Persiyanova Inna
Owner: Gushchina Ol'ga , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
SFL bs 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
chocolate silver blotched bicolour Deminike*RU Graciya Female
12 born 04.01.2018 2018-0865-LO
Sire: Kindlycat's Luxury (SFL as 03 24)
Dam: Gamaun*Smol Isabel (SCL f 22)
Breeder: Gushchina Ol'ga
Owner: Gushchina Ol'ga , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
SFL d 01 21 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/CACE)
red tabby van Int.Ch. Umka from Odessa Mama Male
13 born 02.03.2017 UA 5151 18 105
Sire: Sky Flower Zlatoust (SCL d 02 21)
Dam: Majesty Cats Yakitoriya (SFS f 02)
Breeder: Alekseenko Tat'yana
Owner: Mart'yanova Marina , Gomel , KotoMur
SFL e 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
cream bicolour Deminike*RU Graf Male
14 born 04.01.2018
Sire: Kindlycat's Luxury (SFL as 03 24)
Dam: Gamaun*Smol Isabel (SCL f 22)
Breeder: Gushchina Ol'ga
Owner: Gushchina Ol'ga , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
SFL n 02 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
black tabby harlequin Gamaun Smol Patrisia Female
15 born 07.01.2018 2018-0874-LO
Sire: Gamaun Smol Germes (SCS n 03 22)
Dam: Gamaun Smol Celeste (SFL f 03 22)
Breeder: Stepanova Oksana
Owner: Stepanova Oksana , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
SFL 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination Alinga B... Litter
16 born 26.02.2018 задано
Sire: Ch. Apollo Pride Pepper (SCL d 03 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Varnais Helena (SFL f 03 22)
Breeder: Katsuk Natal'ya
Owner: Katsuk Natal'ya , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched Arabika Bun with Cream Female
17 born 30.03.2017 RU-0188-02-20-17-1629-Riex-KBL
Sire: Gardemarin Gabriel (KBL n 22)
Dam: Bulochka (KBL d 03 22)
Breeder: Ostyak Anna
Owner: Ostyak Anna , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
KBL n 09 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted w/white J.Ch. Jan Agt Zurbagan*RV Male
18 born 01.08.2017 KTF-TC-04636/17/KBL
Sire: Zenit Dikiy Ohotnik (KBL d 24)
Dam: Agata Isk Zurbagan*RU (KBL n 09 22)
Breeder: Romashko Vyacheslav
Owner: Alekseeva Tat'yana , Smolensk , KLK "Markiza"
KBL n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black blotched Tufan Li-Takashi Bob Male
19 born 17.04.2017 KRASCATS-4488-1949
Sire: Andante Maestoso (KBL d 22)
Dam: Tufan Yarra Bob (KBL n 22)
Breeder: Tufanova Galina
Owner: Kiseleva Viktoriya , Smolensk

Maine Coon

MCO d 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red harlequin Wariwat Jackpot Male
20 born 18.04.2017
Sire: Captain Coons Yogurt (MCO a 02)
Dam: Regina Larenda CZ (MCO f 03 22)
Breeder: Sarina Tamara
Owner: Antonova Svetlana , Симферополь , SCO FBC "Ketti"
MCO ds 03 24 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP/-)
red silver spotted bicolour Cunning Fox L Neuter
21 born 01.01.2018 RU-0164 2018
Sire: Xalvador Waldhuter (MCO n 03 23)
Dam: Felicita (MCO es 24)
Breeder: Grinevich Elena
Owner: Grinevich Elena , Safonovo , SCO FBC "Ketti"
MCO d 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red spotted bicolour Efrosinya Cunning Fox Female
22 born 23.06.2016 RU-0188-02- 2016-0655-LO-MCO
Sire: Baikal Pearl Dollar (MCO d 22)
Dam: Temari Diva (MCO f 03 22)
Breeder: Grinevich Elena
Owner: Grinevich Elena , Safonovo , SCO FBC "Ketti"
MCO f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour Cherokee Graf Palace Female
23 born 28.10.2017 2017-0820-LO
Sire: Avatar Pryanik (MCO n 09 25)
Dam: Arabeska Graf Palace (MCO gs 09 22)
Breeder: Morozova Alla
Owner: Morozova Alla , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
MCO n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black Duglas Pryanik Male
24 born 04.01.2018 RU-0184/H-0027-2591-18
Sire: New York Wariwat (MCO d 03)
Dam: Demetra Pryanik (MCO n 09 23)
Breeder: Popolitova Galina
Owner: Morozova Alla , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
MCO ns 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-)
black silver blotched bicolour Darcy Graf Palace Male
25 born 05.11.2017 2017-0825-LO
Sire: Avatar Pryanik (MCO n 09 25)
Dam: Wood Inspiration Tina (MCO as 22)
Breeder: Morozova Alla
Owner: Morozova Alla , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/-)
color determination Cunning Fox Q Litter
26 born 12.02.2018 RU-0164 2018
Sire: Xalvador Waldhuter (MCO n 03 23)
Dam: Baikal Pearl Goldy (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Grinevich Elena
Owner: Grinevich Elena , Safonovo , SCO FBC "Ketti"
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination Cunning Fox N... Litter
27 born 08.01.2018 RU-0164 2018
Sire: Baikal Pearl Dollar (MCO d 22)
Dam: Garmoniya Cunning Fox (MCO f 03)
Breeder: Grinevich Elena
Owner: Grinevich Elena , Safonovo , SCO FBC "Ketti"

Siberian

SIB a 03 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue tabby point/white Gr.Int.Ch. Leon Snejnaya Zima Male
28 born 27.05.2017 WCF/RU-0177/2017-1642/SIB-LO
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Sokolik Snejnaya Zima (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Nezabudka Ingeborga Nebesnaja Lazur' (SIB n 03 21 33)
Breeder: Orlacheva Ol'ga
Owner: Panova Nadezhda , Kolomna , RPO PBC "Zoomir"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Ayris Chelsea Female
29 born 02.07.2015 WFC AS 26030-15
Sire: WCH Daymon Bona Dea (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Nekhbet Jumbo Grand (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Magdeeva F.
Owner: Grinchik Nadezhda , Minsk , BFC "Felita"
ABY n (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Mirrorofsoul Evolution Male
30 born 14.09.2016 BY-0290-0356-0916-ABY-LO
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Triple Master Mirrorofsoul Bullet For My Valentine (ABY n (aby))
Dam: CH. MirrorofSoul Ural Gems (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Mezhevtsova Tat'yana
Owner: Grinchik Nadezhda , Minsk , BFC "Felita"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) ABYMAX X MEN KRASAVCHIK Male
31 born 20.04.2017 UA-AM0721017 ABY
Sire: Mirrorofsoul Harley-Devidson (ABY n (aby))
Dam: ABYMAX DARSI FRASUAZA (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Pustovit Sergej
Owner: Mukash Gul'mira / Smirnov Oleg , Gomel , KotoMur

Bengal

BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Anabel Female
32 born 31.07.2014
Sire: MASCOT BENGALS ZORRO OF BENGAMURR (BEN n 24)
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Labetik Alena , Mogilev , KLK "Felisiya"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Marsel Female
33 born 18.03.2017 RU-0188-02-2017-0855-LO-BEN
Sire: Axel (BEN n 24)
Dam: Odry (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Belyaeva Olesya
Owner: Belyaeva Olesya , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Viscount Aria Female
34 born 22.02.2017 P-687-2017-45-00147229
Sire: Ajeron Oksburg (BEN n 24)
Dam: Manglar Michelle (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Komarova Julija
Owner: Zharova Tat'jana , Smolensk , KLK "Lyuks"

British Shorthair

BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-)
blue Evetta Blue Clouds from Valtera of Fredlait's Female
35 born 13.02.2015 RU-0199-130215-117-030-LO
Sire: Irving Golden Ssroll (BRI p)
Dam: Brava Hot Milk*RU (BRI g)
Breeder: Krykhanova Marina
Owner: Vavulenkova Anastasiya , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue Chloe Blue Queensland*ES Female
36 born 04.11.2017 (CZ)CSCH LO 95/18/BSH
Sire: A'dreamer Marvellous Lord*ru (BRI a)
Dam: Natali Narmi Mary Kay (BRI a)
Breeder: Patricia Kisova
Owner: Shmidt Tat'yana , Minsk , FC "Union Cats"
BRI a 03 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/CACE)
blue bicolour Apollon Lux Ventus Male
37 born 24.03.2017 BY-0250-7459-240317-BRI-LO
Sire: Iskander Niagara Gold (BRI a 03)
Dam: X-Martina MK (BRI c)
Breeder: Korosteleva Tat'yana
Owner: Korosteleva Tat'yana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI ay 11 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/-)
blue golden shaded AfroDita's Lambert Male
38 born 10.07.2016 BY NK-0250-6401-100716-BRI-LO
Sire: Hummer Emerald Flower (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Fi*Emeraldcharm X-Mas in June (BRI ay 11)
Breeder: Magujlo L.
Owner: Kurenchanina Elena , Minsk , FC "Union Cats"
BRI b 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-)
chocolate blotched Airis Raidon Male
39 born 22.06.2016 MFA –RU-DL-BRI-046-LO-2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Danilov D , BFC "Felita"
BRI bs 22 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-)
chocolate silver blotched w/yellow eyes J.Ch. Elba MeowClub *BY Female
40 born 05.04.2017 BY-0250-7335-050417-BRI-LO-5/2
Sire: Gracer&Respect of Eastern Nimpha (BRI bs 22)
Dam: Ch. HONDA CHOCOLATE MK (BRI bs)
Breeder: Sakova Nataliya
Owner: Sakova Nataliya , Smolensk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI c 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
lilac Rocky von Shmidt Male
41 born 20.07.2017 BY-0256-20072017-582017-BRI
Sire: Rose Leaf Ijem Von Shmidt (BRI a)
Dam: Eden Rose von Shmidt (BRI a)
Breeder: Shmidt Tat'yana
Owner: Shmidt Tat'yana , Minsk , FC "Union Cats"
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Paris Female
42 born 13.11.2016 RU 0188-02-2017-0725-LO-BRI
Sire: Int.Ch. Anno Domini Avgusteyshiy Knyaz' (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Rainbow Shine (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Demidkova Nadezhda
Owner: Demidkova Nadezhda , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
BRI ns 12 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
black shell (chinchilla) Pamella Female
43 born 13.11.2016 RU 0188-02-2017-0724-LO-BRI
Sire: Int.Ch. Anno Domini Avgusteyshiy Knyaz' (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Rainbow Shine (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Demidkova Nadezhda
Owner: Demidkova Nadezhda , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
BRI ns 12 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black shell (chinchilla) Apollon Erlan-Shan Male
44 born 08.01.2018 2018-RU-H-0105
Sire: Boss (BRI ns 12)
Dam: Pamella (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Demidkova Nadezhda
Owner: Demidkova Nadezhda , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
BRI ns 24 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CAGCIB)
black silver spotted w/yellow eyes J.Ch. Florence MeowClub *BY Female
45 born 19.04.2017 BY-0250-7329-190417-BRI-LO-5/2
Sire: Oskar Danian (BRI b 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. GERA MK OF MEOWCLUB *BY (BRI ns)
Breeder: Sakova Nataliya
Owner: Sakova Nataliya , Smolensk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black golden shaded Ohico iz Doma Mironovoy Female
46 born 01.01.2017 16-048/14/BRI
Sire: BellArden Frisco (BRI ny 11)
Dam: UA* Leonten Feodora (BRI ay 25)
Breeder: Mironova O
Owner: Vavulenkova Anastasiya , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
BRI ny 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded point Lemurcat Lara Female
47 born 25.06.2017 KTF-AR-04143/17-BRI
Sire: Lemurcat Yan (BRI by 11)
Dam: Lemurcat Ruby (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Popkova Ol'ga
Owner: Ozerets Tat'yana , Vitebsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded Silvia Honey Holiday Female
48 born 12.08.2016 ICU.SB.11777.s.2
Sire: Lion Honey Holiday (BRI ay 25)
Dam: Galeksy s Golden Galeya (BRI ny 12)
Breeder: Botasheva Marina
Owner: Ozerets Tat'yana , Vitebsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI ny 12 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
golden chinchilla Xanni Emerald Flower Female
49 born 06.06.2017 WCF/RU-0177-1058/BRI-LO
Sire: Ludwig Emerald Flower (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Nicole Desiree Von Burg Weibensee (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Frolova Nadezhda
Owner: Kurenchanina Elena , Minsk , FC "Union Cats"

Burmese

BUR b 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate BURMALEUS Porsche Female
50 born 11.05.2017 RU-0218-2017-3840-LO-BUR/wcf 016140
Sire: BURMALEUS Leo (BUR b (bur))
Dam: BURMALEUS Meenakshi (BUR n (bur))
Breeder: Fomchenkova Galina
Owner: Kaminskaya Alesya , Vitebsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
sable (burmese) Zosya Bagan Female
51 born 31.10.2016 FAR.KFC.020394/16/BUR
Sire: Kamil (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Orlando Bolshorski Uezd (BUR b (bur))
Breeder: Shemyakin V. A./ Popova V.N.
Owner: Isakova Anna , Smolensk
BUR n (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
sable (burmese) Arfa Burmagia Female
52 born 16.01.2018 2018-0883-LO-BUR
Sire: Imperial Nala Altana (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Zosya Bagan (BUR n (bur))
Breeder: Isakova Anna
Owner: Isakova Anna , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
BUR 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination A.. Burmagia Litter
53 born 16.01.2018 2018- 0164-RU-H-0105
Sire: Imperial Nala Altana (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Zosya Bagan (BUR n (bur))
Breeder: Isakova Anna
Owner: Isakova Anna , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"

Cornish Rex

CRX b 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
chocolate Int.Ch. ZigZag Luck Tan Dash Male
54 born 03.03.2017 RU-0188-02-2017-0765-LO-CRX
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Harley Tan Dash (CRX b 32)
Dam: Ch. Dream Katty Tan Dash (CRX b)
Breeder: Stepanova Tat'yana
Owner: Stepanova Tat'yana , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
CRX b 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate mink Ch. Charlene Tan Dash Female
55 born 19.07.2017 2017-0792-LO-CRX
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Harley Tan Dash (CRX b 32)
Dam: Ch. Malvina Tan Dash (CRX b 33)
Breeder: Stepanova Tat'yana
Owner: Stepanova Tat'yana , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
CRX b 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate mink Ch. Chase Tan Dash Male
56 born 19.07.2017 2017-0792-LO-CRX
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Harley Tan Dash (CRX b 32)
Dam: Ch. Malvina Tan Dash (CRX b 33)
Breeder: Stepanova Tat'yana
Owner: Stepanova Tat'yana , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
CRX b 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
chocolate point Chester Tan Dash Male
57 born 19.07.2017 2016-0791-LO-CRX
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Harley Tan Dash (CRX b 32)
Dam: Ch. Malvina Tan Dash (CRX b 33)
Breeder: Stepanova Tat'yana
Owner: Stepanova Tat'yana , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
CRX b 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-)
chocolate point Ch. ArCat Tan Dash Male
58 born 12.03.2017 RU-0188-02-2017-0856-LO-CRX
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Kembo Tan Dash (CRX b 03)
Dam: Ch. Diaz Jet Aster Tan Dash (CRX n)
Breeder: Stepanova Tat'yana
Owner: Stepanova Tat'yana , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
CRX d 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
red Int.Ch. Xanthous Tan Dash Male
59 born 26.01.2017 RU-0188-02-2017-0764-LO-CRX
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Harley Tan Dash (CRX b 32)
Dam: Ch. Elizabett Tan Dash (CRX h)
Breeder: Stepanova Tat'yana
Owner: Stepanova Tat'yana , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
CRX d 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
red w/white WCF Pearl Master Orange Cosmo Cherry&Whiskey Male
60 born 25.11.2017 BY-0256-25112017-032018-CRX
Sire: Clancy Comondor Aster (CRX n 09)
Dam: Deizi Marcella-Gold (CRX f)
Breeder: Shishkanova Anna
Owner: Shishkanova Anna , Minsk , FC "Union Cats"
CRX n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black bicolour Ch. Tifani Tan Dash Female
61 born 05.02.2017 RU-0188-02-2017-0755-LO-CRX
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Kembo Tan Dash (CRX b 03)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Kleopatra CorBri (CRX f 09)
Breeder: Stepanova Tat'yana
Owner: Stepanova Tat'yana , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"

Devon Rex

DRX b 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/CACE)
chocolate spotted Ch. Averine Misterious Elf*Ru Female
62 born 05.11.2016 (RU)ARCCA LO 88164
Sire: Xavier Winged Piksi*RU (DRX n 24)
Dam: Olka MisteriousElf*Ru (DRX n)
Breeder: Novosel'skaya Elena
Owner: Grinkevich Viktoriya , Minsk , FC "Union Cats"
DRX n 09 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/CACE)
seal point w/white Int.Ch. Etoile Magique M-Arcturus Male
63 born 11.04.2016 LOOF 2016.17404
Sire: Elfe Feerique Louis II (DRX a 09 32)
Dam: Hanuta Vom Mars (DRX ns 09 33)
Breeder: Savushkina Svetlana
Owner: Kasakova Oksana , Minsk , FC "Union Cats"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO d 03 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
red tabby bicolour Elen Home Marguis Male
64 born 12.09.2014 RU-0188-02-2016-0620-LO-EXO
Sire: Chulpan Soul of Fire (PER d 03 22)
Dam: Oxi Sable Ornella (PER g 03)
Breeder: Krjukova Elena
Owner: Pereletova Ol'ga , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
EXO ds 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red silver blotched Sonya Anasteishen Kis Female
65 born 26.07.2017 FAR-2014-KRI-5124-EXO-2017
Sire: Armani Starlet (EXO d 21 33)
Dam: Fanta (EXO ds 22)
Breeder: Sosnina
Owner: Buryakova Yana , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"

Russian Blue

RUS a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue Blue Fantasy Epiphaniya Female
66 born 26.11.2017 RU-0188-VU RUS 8466-17
Sire: Watson Bluepet (RUS a)
Dam: Kessi Bluepet (RUS a)
Breeder: Semenova O.Yu. / Ul'yanova E.V.
Owner: Zhuravlev Sergej , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SCS a 24 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet/-)
blue spotted Richard Vashington Male
67 born 19.02.2009 02033-3/09
Sire: Kapriz Vashington (SCS n 22)
Dam: Betti (SFS a)
Breeder: Yudova
Owner: Serkov Dmitrij , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
SCS as 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue silver blotched bicolour Radamant Erlan-Shen Male
68 born 08.05.2015 RU-0188-02-2015-1511-Riex-SCS
Sire: Arbuz Erlan-Shen (SCS ns 22 62)
Dam: Zarina (SFL ns 22)
Breeder: Zakharova Irina
Owner: Zakharova Irina , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
SCS as 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/-)
blue silver tabby point Int.Ch. OPIUM AGATHA Female
69 born 25.11.2016 MFA-RU-DL-SCS-080-LO-17
Sire: Harrier Gelioland (SCS ns 21 33)
Dam: MARKIZA BLUMARINE (SFS cs 21 33)
Breeder: Vashchenko M.
Owner: Kozlovskaya Natal'ya , Minsk , FC "Union Cats"
SCS by 25 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE/-)
chocolate golden ticked Gr.Int.Ch. Grand Romarcey Lanc Male
70 born 08.03.2017 BY-0256-08032017-112017-SCS
Sire: Topaz L'Mur (SCS ns 25)
Dam: Sun-City's Cessaria Sunlight (SCS ny 11)
Breeder: Kozyreva Valentina
Owner: Sel'vanovich Viktoriya , Minsk
SCS d 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
red blotched Gamaun Smol Roma Male
71 born 28.01.2018 2018-0881-LO
Sire: Gamaun Smol Germes (SCS n 03 22)
Dam: MARYLAND REBECCA (SFL d 22)
Breeder: Stepanova Oksana
Owner: Stepanova Oksana , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
SCS n 03 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black tabby chinchilla w/white Gamaun Smol Oliver Male
72 born 14.12.2017 RU-H-0105-2018-O
Sire: Gamaun Smol Germes (SCS n 03 22)
Dam: Amina-Dolores (SFS a)
Breeder: Stepanova Oksana
Owner: Stepanova Oksana , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
SCS n 03 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP)
black blotched bicolour Gamaun Smol Germes Neuter
73 born 26.07.2016 RU-0188-02-2016 -1592-Riex-SFS71
Sire: Don De Luna Nike (SCL d 02 22)
Dam: Gamaun*Smol In'talia (SFS f)
Breeder: Stepanova Oksana
Owner: Stepanova Oksana , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
SCS n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched K.Ch. Barbara Aliviaketts Female
74 born 26.10.2017 BY-0290-0709-1017-SCS-LO
Sire: Baron (SCS bs 22)
Dam: FELICIA MK (SFS ns 22 62)
Breeder: Stepan'kova Mariya / Likhachyova Anzhela
Owner: Mart'yanova Marina , Gomel , KotoMur
SCS n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Wendy Real cat's Female
75 born 17.10.2017 ABFC.01.171017.SFS71.032-18
Sire: Houston Real Cat's (SFS n 24)
Dam: Bentley SuperFold (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Kazak Irina
Owner: Kazak Irina , Vitebsk , ABFC"SUPERFOLD-CLUB"
SCS n 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black ticked Wind Real cat's Male
76 born 17.10.2017 ABFC.10.171017.SFS71.031-18
Sire: Houston Real Cat's (SFS n 24)
Dam: Bentley SuperFold (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Kazak Irina
Owner: Kazak Irina , Vitebsk , ABFC"SUPERFOLD-CLUB"
SCS ns 11 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/-)
black silver shaded Int.Ch. Kittystar Lolita Female
77 born 27.03.2017 RC-UA-40096002-SFS71-17
Sire: WILLY GOLD GLAMUR (SFS ns 11)
Dam: Kittystar Pepsi (SCS ns 11)
Breeder: Sheputa Tat'yana
Owner: Kozlovskaya Natal'ya , Minsk , FC "Union Cats"
SCS ns 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
black silver ticked Calvin Kisa Vasilisa Male
78 born 06.02.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Hersey Vikilenia (SFS ns 11)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Yasmine Sunny Way (SCS ns 11 33)
Breeder: Kozlovskaya Natal'ya
Owner: Kozlovskaya Natal'ya , Minsk , FC "Union Cats"
SCS w 61 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
white /blue eyes Jem Crystal Kay Male
79 born 20.07.2017 CL-327/2017/SFS71
Sire: Vinnie-Pooh Andikorus (SCL a 02 22)
Dam: Ingrusmurr Honey Girl (SFS w 61)
Breeder: Kondrashkina N.
Owner: Stepanova Oksana , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS f 01 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
black tortie tabby van Gamaun Smol Renata Female
80 born 28.01.2018 2018-0880-LO
Sire: Gamaun Smol Germes (SCS n 03 22)
Dam: MARYLAND REBECCA (SFL d 22)
Breeder: Stepanova Oksana
Owner: Stepanova Oksana , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
SFS f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie blotched bicolour Gamaun Smol Luna Female
81 born 15.06.2017 RU-0188-02-2017-1642-Riex-SFS
Sire: Don De Luna Nike (SCL d 02 22)
Dam: Sofi (SFS h 03 24)
Breeder: Stepanova Oksana
Owner: Stepanova Oksana , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"
SFS g 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Kassiopeya Female
82 born 16.09.2016 2016-1609- Riex-SFS
Sire: Wonder Plush Judge (SCS a)
Dam: Sil'va (SFS g 03)
Breeder: Alesenko Elena
Owner: Alesenko Elena , Pochinok , SCO FBC "Ketti"
SFS g 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Klarissa Female
83 born 16.09.2016 2016-1608-Riex-SFS
Sire: Wonder Plush Judge (SCS a)
Dam: Sil'va (SFS g 03)
Breeder: Alesenko Elena
Owner: Alesenko Elena , Pochinok , SCO FBC "Ketti"
SFS n 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet/-)
black Baron Mad'yari Mak Male
84 born 09.11.2005 2005-578-SFS
Sire: Emil' Yash (SFS a)
Dam: Elis (BRI ns 24)
Breeder: Ivanova Adelaida
Owner: Kalinin Nikolaj , SCO FBC "Ketti"
SFS n 03 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point bicolour Quinn Real cat's Female
85 born 30.04.2017 ABFC.10.300417.SFS.196-17
Sire: Bounty Real Cat's (SCS n 03 21 33)
Dam: Amura Real Cat's (SFS n 01 21 33)
Breeder: Kazak Irina
Owner: Kazak Irina , Vitebsk , ABFC"SUPERFOLD-CLUB"
SFS n 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black ticked West Real cat's Male
86 born 17.10.2017 ABFC.10.171017.SFS.030-18
Sire: Houston Real Cat's (SFS n 24)
Dam: Bentley SuperFold (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Kazak Irina
Owner: Kazak Irina , Vitebsk , ABFC"SUPERFOLD-CLUB"
SFS ns 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
black silver ticked Barbie Kisa Vasilisa Female
87 born 17.12.2017 BY-0256-17122017-032018-SFS
Sire: W.Ch. Hersey Vikilenia (SFS ns 11)
Dam: Int.Ch. OPIUM AGATHA (SCS as 21 33)
Breeder: Kozlovskaya Natal'ya
Owner: Sel'vanovich Viktoriya , Minsk

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black Uma Tourmaline Landori Female
88 born 17.11.2016 RU 18413/2016/OSN/12-11
Sire: Belly Dans Zevs (OSH n)
Dam: Shayan Zemfira (OSH ns 24)
Breeder: Pototskaya Vera
Owner: Verezub Ol'ga , Smolensk , SCO FBC "Ketti"

Hairless group

Sphynx

SPH a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue OLIVIA WONDERFUL FOREST FLOWER Female
89 born 15.05.2017 BY-0290-0609-0517-SPH-LO
Sire: SHANDI VEGAS (SPH b)
Dam: JESSICA MK (SPH n)
Breeder: Kazhamiakina Tatsiana
Owner: Kupreeva Ekaterina , Oshmyany , FC "Union Cats"
SPH g 02 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
blue tortie (blue cream) harlequin J.Ch. Posh Glamour Hat Female
90 born 29.06.2017 P-1-2017-141-00160486
Sire: Ellegiya de Liz X-Klusive (SPH a 02)
Dam: Ch. Posh Velvet (SPH g 01)
Breeder: Kosheleva Natal'ya
Owner: Semina Natal'ya , Mogilev , KLK "Felisiya"
SPH n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black J.Ch. Caesar Dymon Style & Queen Katrin Male
91 born 15.08.2017 BY-0256-15082017-642017-SPH
Sire: ONIX DYMON STYLE (SPH n 03)
Dam: W.Ch. Queen Katrin Xenytmira Gloria (SPH f)
Breeder: Vetushko Dmitrij / Konovalova Ekaterina
Owner: Vetushko Dmitrij / Petrovets Vladimir , Minsk , FC "Union Cats"
SPH w 61 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
white /blue eyes Charm&Bald Real Star Male
92 born 08.07.2017 ICFA 83100006-40754
Sire: My Asterisk Fendi of Nostalgie (SPH n 32)
Dam: Nostalgie Back to Dolche Vita of Charm&Bald (SPH w 62)
Breeder: Nagornaya Ekaterina
Owner: Kovalev Aleksandr / Semina Natal'ya , Mogilev , KLK "Felisiya"

Additional participants' list

MCO g 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched bicolour Kun-ViLe-Kun Vorozheya Female
93 born 27.01.2017 МFА-RU-SA-MCO-908-LO-2017
Sire: AVRORAKUN DZhASTIN (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Cunning Fox Afina (MCO g 22)
Breeder: Regutova Elena
Owner: Grinevich Elena , Safonovo , SCO FBC "Ketti"
MCO d 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
red blotched bicolour Cunning Fox Norman Male
94 born 01.01.2018 RU-0164 2018
Sire: Baikal Pearl Dollar (MCO d 22)
Dam: Garmoniya Cunning Fox (MCO f 03)
Breeder: Grinevich Elena
Owner: Grinevich Elena , Safonovo