*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia
*WCF -30 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*
Astana - Kazakhstan
WCF SHOW LICENSING
Date: February 24, 252018
Novosibirsk, 2018-01-17 issue-3 |
Novosibirsk, 2017-11-15 issue-2 |
Novosibirsk, 2017-10-30 issue-1 |
1st application: 2017-10-28
License L# 182031- ASIA CONTINENT SHOW- KAZ-070
C14190, C14315
to: Belaja Lisa
Att.: Mrs. Larisa Levkovich
Dear President(s),
This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules
and regulations.
No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.
See approved rules for that purpose.
Responsible Club: Belaja Lisa (KZ-0235)
Special/Breed Shows: Maine Coon, Bengal, Scottish, Brittish
"Fun" Shows: rare, SH, SLH, male, female
Judges:
Mrs. Tatjana Cernova, Latvia (AB, WCF) |
Mrs. Larisa Levkovich, Russia (AB, WCF) |
Mrs. Mariya Polyakova, Kazakhstan (LH, SLH, WCF) |
Note:
It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose,
is allowed to judge on this exhibition.
Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.
You may organize special breed shows (at least 15 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be
called "ring" or to be performed as ring.
The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.
All other rings need the permission of the office.
You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules
for the BIS.
The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to
participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.
Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages
of the show catalogue.
Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid
for WCF awards.
ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.
Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual
Board-members.
In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and
cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the
native language of the country.
In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with
two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.
An electronically copy of this show catalogue with all results must be sent to the Chairman of the Show
commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.
The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not
comply with these resolutions.
In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:
International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue
on each showday.
A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.
If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date
of the exhibition.
If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.
This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its
validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.
We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.
Best regards,
Marina Khodusova
WCF show licensing management
*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.
The BoardThe Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer. | ||||
Executive committee: The Board | ||||
President Anneliese Hackmann Geisbergstr. 2 D-45139 Essen Germany | Secretary General Tatjana Cernova Hapsalas 15-31 email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv | |||
(Appointed by the Board) 013753 Bukarest email: treasurer@wcf-online.de | ||||
Extended Board | ||||
1st Vice-president Anna Rudakova ul. Moskovskaya, 13a440031 Penza Russland phone: +7 8412 66 0130 mobile: +7 902 352 7153 |
phone: +27-21-976 99 65 | |||
Assistant to the Secretary General | ||||
Chair persons of the Commissions | ||||
Disciplinary commission Dr. Paolo Veneziani | Show commission phone: +371-2-940 74 04 | |||
Standard and Judges commission | ||||
Licenses for exhibitions | ||||
Licenses for exhibitions Novosibirsk / Russla mobile: +7-913-954 18 12 | Licenses for exhibitions | |||
Email show results show.results@wcf-online.de | ||||
Cattery registrations | Permissions, seminars, worldshows, website and other matters Jointshows | |||
Auditors | ||||
Tanja Krause
D-45139 Essen Germany | Nicole Schäfer Germany |
10:00 | Открытие |
|
10:20 - 11:00 | Регистрация и вет.контроль. |
|
11:00 - 19:00 | Экспертиза животных |
|
13:00 - 14:00 | WCF ring Adult | Cernova Tatjana |
14:00 - 15:00 | Перерыв |
|
15:00 - 16:00 | WCF ring Junior | Левкович Лариса |
16:00 - 16:30 | WCF Ring Neuter and Spay | Cernova Tatjana |
17:00 - 17:30 | SS BRI & BRL | Левкович Лариса |
17:30 - 18:00 | Fun Show Rare | Cernova Tatjana |
18:00 - 18:15 | SS PER & EXO | Полякова Мария |
18:15 - 18:30 | Fun Show MCO | Полякова Мария |
18:30 - 19:00 | Fun Show LH & SLH | Полякова Мария |
19:00 - 19:30 | Best in Show |
|
|
BLH a | 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)) | |
blue | WCF W.Pr. Pride of Anzher*KZ Kharley | Neuter |
1 | born 15.04.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Archibal'd (BRI c) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Pr. Pride of Anzher*KZ Ella (BRI a) |
PER w 62 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
white w/orange eyes | Velvet Damour Florida | Female |
2 | born 22.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: D'Eden Lover Lancelot of Aventurine (PER w 62) | ||
Dam: VelvetDamour Amelia (PER w 62) |
PER w 62 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
white w/orange eyes | Grand Bear Pushland | Male |
3 | born 22.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sil'ver Mist Nartsiss (PER ns 02 22) | ||
Dam: Charina (PER w 62) |
SFL d 03 | 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP) | |
red bicolour | Nelson Artfold | Neuter |
4 | born 25.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Tsezar' Valedzhio (SFS 71 d 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Kindlycat's Blanche (SFL w 62) |
SFL f 03 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Divo-Divnoe Tiffany of Golden Coast | Female |
5 | born 16.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bonne Chance Ismael (SFL 71 n 03 24) | ||
Dam: OSKAR DON LETICIA (SFL d 03) |
SFL n 02 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tabby harlequin | WCF Eur.Ch. WCF Double Master Vilmaris'KZ Bruno Mickey of Lakmir Pride'KZ | Male |
6 | born 20.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tajriz (SFL d 03) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Laristo Ember Demaris (SFL 71 ns 01 21) |
MCO g 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) w/white | ALI-BEKKER ALFA | Female |
7 | born 20.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Barion Sivard (MCO a 22) | ||
Dam: Eva-Bonakva (MCO g 03) |
MCO n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | Sannel Spice'KZ Bastion | Male |
8 | born 13.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ares (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Barys Freze Azia (MCO n 03) |
MCO n 22 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
black blotched | ZLATA FROM KIRBEAUTYCOON*KZ | Spay |
9 | born 28.01.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | ZOLTAN FOREST ELITE LINE'S | Male |
10 | born 04.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Aurevoir from Tassel Magic (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Ursula Stellar Slavburg (MCO fs 22) |
MCO n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Hennessy | Female |
11 | born 18.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Forest Spirit (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Royal Legacy's Ivetta (MCO g 24) |
SIB a 03 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue tabby point/white | Moroz Chudo Sineglazoie Wonder Neva | Male |
12 | born 12.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Sadko Sineglaziy Angel (SIB as 21 33) | ||
Dam: Diana Sineglaziy Angel (SIB n 03 33) |
SIB a 09 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue tabby point w/white | Leyla Chudo Sineglazoie Wonder Neva | Female |
13 | born 08.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Vincenzo Chudo Sineglazoie (SIB n 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Darya Chudo Sineglazoie (SIB a 09 21 33) |
SIB w 61 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
white /blue eyes | Klimenty Chudo Sineglazoe | Male |
14 | born 10.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Aragon Schwaebische Neva (SIB w 61) | ||
Dam: Diana Sineglaziy Angel (SIB n 03 33) |
TUA w | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
white | Snezhanna | Female |
15 | born 11.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | WCF W.Ch. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Jean-Jacques RebUl AbySing | Male |
16 | born 23.03.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094800024571 | ||
Sire: Ulrich ForYagr AbySing (ABY o (aby)) | ||
Dam: Rebekka AmfiMar AbySing (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Tamilla Y-Chall AbySing | Spay |
17 | born 01.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Diamond Master Challenger Niffel AbySing (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Yvonne ManNell Hecate (ABY a (aby)) |
ABY o (aby) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | AnastAlex Amalya AbyStrong | Female |
18 | born 14.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Justas ReNif AbySing (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: ABY Sharm Arnika (ABY o (aby)) |
BEN n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Earthly Veles Fedotya | Female |
19 | born 27.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Victoria Grand Margay (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Ural Sonata Teffi (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black spotted | WCF W.Ch. Earthly Veles Oskar | Male |
20 | born 14.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Qwentin (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Felitsiya (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black spotted | WCF Eur.Ch. Paulina Shou Chelsiben | Female |
21 | born 08.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Amazongold's Petr I (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Shanel Chelsiben (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
black spotted | Tiramisu | Female |
22 | born 30.05.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Liscat B'Riki Martin (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Jaydon Belle Squirrel (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
black spotted | Peni | Spay |
23 | born 12.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Korsi | Female |
24 | born 26.12.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Che Guevara Calvados (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Asha Shanti (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | YuSINDA | Female |
25 | born 20.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jarofej (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Affectionate Beast Bloom Winx (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Avrora Only Melingerleo | Female |
26 | born 15.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Big Marshal Sherhan (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Eur.Ch. Paulina Shou Chelsiben (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Earthly Veles Fiona | Female |
27 | born 27.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Victoria Grand Margay (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Ural Sonata Teffi (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Earthly Veles Elf | Male |
28 | born 10.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Earthly Veles Oskar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Tiramisu (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Earthly Veles Elisei | Male |
29 | born 10.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Earthly Veles Oskar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Tiramisu (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Earthly Veles Edd | Male |
30 | born 10.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Earthly Veles Oskar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Tiramisu (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Earthly Veles Flicka | Female |
31 | born 27.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Victoria Grand Margay (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Ural Sonata Teffi (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Earthly Veles Ekaterina | Female |
32 | born 10.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Earthly Veles Oskar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Tiramisu (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 32 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
seal mink spotted tabby | Mikkel Roald Anirkiss | Male |
33 | born 07.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. AMADEY MERY STRONG (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Granta Chelsiben (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 33 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black point spotted | BENNVOYAGEE IVAR | Male |
34 | born 19.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN ns 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver spotted | Amanda Vlado ciel blue | Female |
35 | born 26.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kleopatrabengals Graf Alexnder (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: SUMARUM MANDEVILA (BEN ns 24 32) |
BEN | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Earthly Veles E... | Litter |
36 | born 10.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Earthly Veles Oskar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Tiramisu (BEN n 24) |
BEN | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Earthly Veles F... | Litter |
37 | born 27.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Viktoria Grand Margay (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Ural Sonata Teffi (BEN n 24) |
BRI a | 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)) | |
blue | WCF W.Pr. Pride of Anzher*KZ Ella | Spay |
38 | born 25.01.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bandzhi Meters (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Kiprida (BRI a) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue | British Cat's Hit Nika | Female |
39 | born 18.01.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alimur's Neptun (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Demvris Mishelina Yagodka (BRI a) |
BRI as 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue silver shaded | WCF Ch. DAKOTA ELIT ELEGANT | Female |
40 | born 15.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dimitry Dion from Avalanche (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Hecbka Cattery Esfir (BRI ns 11) |
BRI e 02 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
cream harlequin | Alex SashTar | Male |
41 | born 06.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Obi Wan Kenobi GB (BRI p 02) | ||
Dam: East West Elfrieda (BRI g 03) |
BRI n | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black | Elephant Black Win Joy | Neuter |
42 | born 07.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. UA*SWEET BEAST VILLIAM (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Kelly Rainbow Fire*KZ (BRI f) |
BRI n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Silver Of Plush Herz | Male |
43 | born 18.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yanis (BRI n 22) | ||
Dam: ELIS ShERKhAN (BRI ns 22) |
BRI ns 11 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
black silver shaded | WCF W.Ch. Uslada Yaroslav | Male |
44 | born 08.02.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Uslada Barneo (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Serebrina from Cheshirsky Cat's (BRI ns 11 33) |
BRI ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | WCF Ch. Tsilya | Female |
45 | born 07.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Diamond-PRO Harvey (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: UA* Leo San Chloe (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | De Brian Leo | Male |
46 | born 08.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Diamond-Pro Tsetser (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: Sparkling Rime Intrigue (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Hecbka Cattery Shah | Male |
47 | born 01.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Uslada Yaroslav (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: KhEJZI ELIT ELEGANT (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver shaded | Benjamin of Rayon de Soleil | Neuter |
48 | born 18.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Kashemir Elit Elegant (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Mia-Kassandra (BRI ns 11 33) |
BRI ns 12 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black shell (chinchilla) | Timon of Plush Herz | Male |
49 | born 20.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Iberis K-Rus (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: IH VELIChESTVO VIRDZhINIJa (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 12 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black shell (chinchilla) | Angel of Plush Herz | Male |
50 | born 22.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Timon of Plush Herz (BRI ns 12) | ||
Dam: Grace of Plush Herz (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched | Brain British Royal | Male |
51 | born 06.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Iskra Nadezhdy Brain (BRI bs 22) | ||
Dam: WCF J.Ch. Cecilia of Plush Herz (BRI ns 22) |
BRI ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched | MARGO OF PLUSH HERZ | Female |
52 | born 27.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yanis (BRI n 22) | ||
Dam: Gerta (BRI b 22) |
BRI ns 22 64 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver blotched w/green eyes | April of Plush Herz | Female |
53 | born 22.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Timon of Plush Herz (BRI ns 12) | ||
Dam: Grace of Plush Herz (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver ticked | Uma of Plush Herz | Female |
54 | born 25.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Iberis K-Rus (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Grace of Plush Herz (BRI ns 11) |
BUR b (bur) | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
chocolate (burmese) | Nympha Klimena Cornelian Bloom | Spay |
55 | born 22.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wasyli Cornelian Bloom (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Jyotika Cornelian Bloom (BUR b (bur)) |
BUR b (bur) | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
chocolate (burmese) | Yagmur Cornelian Bloom | Male |
56 | born 11.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lavr Cornelian Bloom (BUR e (bur)) | ||
Dam: Lethe Europa Cornelian Bloom (BUR b (bur)) |
BUR c (bur) | 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)) | |
platinum (burmese) | WCF W.Ch. Ice-Tracery Cornelian Bloom | Spay |
57 | born 03.08.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Great Jomolungma Cornellian Bloom (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Button Cornelian Bloom (BUR h (bur)) |
CHS ns 25 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver ticked | Lucky Royal Pets*KZ | Male |
58 | born 24.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elvin of Baunti (CHS ns 25) | ||
Dam: Asol Kataleya (ABY n (aby)) |
EXO a 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue tabby point | LUCKY ANGEL | Male |
59 | born 12.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: KRISTAL BLUE (EXO a 21 33) | ||
Dam: TAMMI (EXO a 33) |
EXO d 01 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red tabby van | Dclass Enjoy Me | Male |
60 | born 20.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Candirand's He'z Amazing (PER a 01) | ||
Dam: Sherezada Konga of Dclass (EXO d 01 21) |
EXO d 01 21 63 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red tabby van w/odded eyes | Barbie Holiday | Female |
61 | born 16.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oskar Magnifique (EXO es 01 21) | ||
Dam: Matil'da Master Cat (EXO f 03) |
EXO e 02 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
cream harlequin | Basilio of Golden claw | Male |
62 | born 21.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Den (EXO ns 03 22) | ||
Dam: Zabava (EXO g 02) |
EXO e 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
cream bicolour | Bartolomew of Golden claw | Male |
63 | born 21.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Den (EXO ns 03 22) | ||
Dam: Zabava (EXO g 02) |
EXO f 02 21 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie tabby harlequin | Greenshack Fortuna | Female |
64 | born 22.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Orix (EXO ds 03 24) | ||
Dam: Greenshack Lady Monsolana (EXO n 03 24) |
EXO f 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie bicolour | El'za | Female |
65 | born 20.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Sil'ver Mist Vinsent (EXO ds 03 22) | ||
Dam: Zabava (EXO g 02) |
EXO fs 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie silver bloched | Darling Joy Kelly | Female |
66 | born 14.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Master Chulpan Orange Futures (EXO d 02 21) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Chulpan Princess Svetlana (EXO gs 22) |
EXO n 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched bicolour | Casper of Golden claw | Male |
67 | born 21.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Sil'ver Mist Vinsent (EXO ds 03 22) | ||
Dam: A'White Star (EXO w 62) |
KBS fs 03 22 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black tortie silver bloched bicolour | Altajskij Tumar Narniya Zajka | Spay |
68 | born 20.04.2008 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Dom Alex (KBS ny 09 22) | ||
Dam: Rysja (KBS fs 22) |
KBS fs 03 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black tortie silver spotted bicolour | Zadira Master Merej | Female |
69 | born 23.05.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ibragim Pasha (KBS ds 09 24) | ||
Dam: Alyaska Master Merej (KBS fs 03 22) |
KBS ns 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/Exh) | |
black silver spotted bicolour | Shalun'ya Master Merej | Female |
70 | born 04.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Motya (KBS ns 24) | ||
Dam: Zadira Master Merej (KBS fs 03 24) |
SFS 71 f 03 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black tortie bicolour | WCF W.Ch. Lakmir Pride*KZ Germiona | Female |
71 | born 05.11.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sweet Line Joseph Burbon (SFS n 03) | ||
Dam: Vil'gura (SFS 71 n 24) |
SFS 71 h 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
chocolate tortie blotched | WCF Eur.Ch. O*Kej Roksi Gremmi Mur | Female |
72 | born 20.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cesar-Antony (SFS bs 22 62) | ||
Dam: O*Kej Eva Lya Mur Gremmi Mur (SFS 71 d 22) |
SFS 71 n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | WCF Ch. Vilmaris*KZ Ashera | Female |
73 | born 30.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ferdinand (SFS as 22) | ||
Dam: Mona (SFS 71 bs 22) |
SFS 71 ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden ticked | GOLDEN FOLD TsATsA | Female |
74 | born 21.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Merrlen P'er Nartsiss (SFS ns 25) | ||
Dam: Amanda Corsa Cat (SFS 71 ny 25) |
SFS a 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue mackerel | Umka | Spay |
75 | born 09.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS d 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red blotched | Euro RaDem | Male |
76 | born 16.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: O*Key Vulkan MariKat (SFS 71 ns 22) | ||
Dam: New Sputnik Fiona (SFS g 24) |
SFS ns 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver spotted | Darling | Neuter |
77 | born 03.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Efrat Gallantnyj Kavaler (SFS ns 22) | ||
Dam: Korolina Donna Bella (SFS 71 fs 24) |
SFS w 62 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
white w/orange eyes | WCF Int.Ch. Ledy Laetitia Artfold | Female |
78 | born 21.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Tsezar' Valedzhio (SFS 71 d 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Kindlycat's Blanche (SFL w 62) |
SFS | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | RaDem F...... | Litter |
79 | born 24.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: O*Key Vulkan MariKat (SFS 71 ns 22) | ||
Dam: Umka (SFS a 23) |
SFS | 20. Show class litter (-/Litter) | |
color determination | N.......Artfold | Litter |
80 | born 25.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Tsezar' Valedzhio (SFS 71 d 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Kindlycat's Blanche (SFL w 62) |
DSX d | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
red | WCF W.Ch. Eywa's Faraon Avatar | Male |
81 | born 23.10.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Yulian (DSX d 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Daria Don Ramzes (DSX d) |
DSX d | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
red | WCF W.Ch. Daria Don Ramzes | Female |
82 | born 09.08.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zvenislav Ramzes (DSX d) | ||
Dam: Aelita Mifh (DSX d) |
DSX d 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red tabby | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Karadanga'KZ El Toro Ecskalibur | Neuter |
83 | born 22.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vissarion (DSX d 21) | ||
Dam: Sandy (DSX f) |
ELF n | 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR) | |
black | Ellegiya de Liz Rich | Neuter |
84 | born 21.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Reign Fire Iviu Shadow (ELF n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Ellegiya de Liz Lina (SPH c 03) |
PBD n 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tabby | Lazar Bakkardy Only My | Male |
85 | born 17.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Bakkardi Country Desiree (PBD n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Miya Haidan Only My (PBD c 03) |
SPH a 02 64 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue harlequin w/green eyes | Ellegiya de Liz Joker | Male |
86 | born 20.12.2015 | |
Microchip: 398094100021967kaz | ||
Sire: Ellegiya de Liz Forsazh (SPH c 02) | ||
Dam: Queen from Khan-Tengry (SPH a 03 33) |
SPH a 02 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue harlequin | Ellegiya de Liz Sweet | Neuter |
87 | born 12.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ellegiya de Liz Forsazh (SPH c 02) | ||
Dam: Naked Soul Apple Jam (SPH g 02) |
SPH c 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
lilac bicolour | Ellegiya de Liz Lina | Female |
88 | born 07.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ellegiya de Liz Forsazh (SPH c 02) | ||
Dam: Fenya (SPH j) |
SPH c 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
lilac bicolour | Costa Rica Yukon gold | Spay |
89 | born 22.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. WCF Double Master Yukon from Khan-Tengry (SPH n 33) | ||
Dam: Aphrodite Yukon gold (SPH a 03) |
SPH c 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
lilac bicolour | Joy Yukon Gold | Female |
90 | born 29.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ellegiya de Liz Forsazh (SPH c 02) | ||
Dam: Crystal Yukon gold (SPH a) |
SPH n 33 | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM) | |
seal point | WCF Eur.Ch. WCF Double Master Yukon from Khan-Tengry | Neuter |
91 | born 11.01.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wonderful Bill of Le-Myrrr (SPH n 03 33) | ||
Dam: Le-Myrrr Uki (SPH a 03 32) |
SPH n 03 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black mink bicolour | Bridget Jones Fehu Vera Ankh | Female |
92 | born 23.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ahilles Free Star*KZ (SPH n 03) | ||
Dam: Diana (SPH n 03) |
SPH | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter J... Yukon Gold | Litter |
93 | born 29.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ellegiya de Liz Forsazh (SPH c 02) | ||
Dam: Crystal Yukon gold (SPH a) |
HHP f 03 21 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black tortie tabby bicolour | Matryoshka | Spay |
94 | born 23.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black | Besika | Spay |
95 | born 01.01.2004 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black | Bigmat | Male |
96 | born 01.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP ns 21 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver tabby | Zombi | Spay |
97 | born 01.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
NON n 21 | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov) | |
black tabby | Musynya | Female |
98 | born 28.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Neya | Female |
99 | born 20.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
EXO as 03 22 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
blue silver blotched bicolour | Cris Ot Golden Claw | Male |
100 | born 02.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Sil'ver Mist Vinsent (EXO ds 03 22) | ||
Dam: A'White Star (EXO w 62) |
EXO ds 03 22 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
red silver blotched bicolour | Cream Star OF Golden Claw | Female |
101 | born 02.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Sil'ver Mist Vinsent (EXO ds 03 22) | ||
Dam: A'White Star (EXO w 62) |
SFS 71 ns 12 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
black shell (chinchilla) | Bengo GOLDEN COAST | Neuter |
102 | born 22.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Barni Lynksamur (SFS ns 11) | ||
Dam: Golden Fold Tsarskaya Zabava (SFS 71 ny 25) |
BRI d | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
red | WCF Ch. ARCHER WIN JOY | Neuter |
103 | born 08.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Redmond Roxera*LT (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Kelly Rainbow Fire*KZ (BRI f) |
DSX f 03 21 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black tortie tabby bicolour | Lubavushka Sviatoslav | Female |
104 | born 28.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: A Million Sviatoslav (DSX n 03 21) | ||
Dam: Diva Divnaya Sviatoslav (DSX f 02 21) |