*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia

*WCF - 30 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*

Kursk - Russia

WCF SHOW LICENSING

Date: May 12,13 2018

Novosibirsk, 2017-10-03 issue-1

1st application: 2017-09-09

License L# 181137- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- ER-042

C13848, C13849, D13850

with WS-organizers permission, Double judgement on Saturday with permission

to: Bast

Att.: Mrs Natalia Shalankova

Dear President(s), This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules and regulations. No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.See approved rules for that purpose.

Responsible Club: Bast (RU-0291)

WCF-Ring(s)

Special/Breed Shows: British, All Sphynx, Scottish, Maine Coon

"Fun" Shows: Rare beeds, SUPER KOT, SUPER KOSHKA, Silver and gold colors show

Judges:

Mrs. Yanina Melnikova, Belarus (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Irina Kondratyeva, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Natalia Shalankova, Russia (AB, non WCF)

Mrs. Alla Maximenko, Russia (AB, WCF)

Two certificates on Saturday

Note:

It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose, is allowed to judge on hisexhibition.Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.You may organize special breed shows(at least 15 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to becalled "ring" or to be performed as ring.The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.All other rings need the permission of the office.You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules for the BIS.The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breedshows are allowed to participate in the Best of Best.A cat can only participate in one BIS per show. Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages of the show catalogue.Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the how atalogues prove they are really licensed and valid for WCF awards.ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual Board-members.In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the native language of the country. In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules. An electronically copy of this show catalogue with all results must be sent to the Chairman of the Showcommissionto the mail addressshow.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not comply with these resolutions.In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue on each showday.A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers. If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date of the exhibition.

If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.

This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees. We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.

Best regards,Marina Khodusova

WCF show licensing management

*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.

Commissions and Services

The Board

The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.

Executive committee: The Board

President Anneliese Hackmann Geisbergstr. 2 D-45139 Essen. Germany phone: +49-(0)-201-555-724 email: wcf@wcf-online.de

General SecretaryTatjana Cernova Latvia.Hapsalas 15-31 LV-1005 Riga mobile: +371-291-234-30 email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv

Treasurer (Appointed by the Board) Alexandru Elian 013753 Bukarest Romania phone: +40-744-60-60-57 email: treasurer@wcf-online.de

Extended Board

1st Vice-president Anna Rudakova Russlandul. Moskovskaya, 13a 440031 Penza
phone: +7 8412 66 0130 mobile: +7 902 352 7153 email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de

2nd Vice-president (Appointed by the Board) Dr. Johan H. Lamprecht
South Africa 7550 Durbanville phone: +27-21-976 99 65 email: 2.vice-president@wcf-online.de

Assistant to the Secretary General Pavel Rudov
Languages: EN, RUemail: solitomagis@gmail.com

Chair persons of the Commissions

Disciplinary commission Dr. Paolo Veneziani (Appointed by the Board) Via Aeroporto 21/1 38121 Trento Italyphone:+39-340-652 02 81 email: wcf.disciplinary.commission@gmail.com

Show commission Aija Nuke (Appointed by the Board)
Neretas 2-29 LV-1004 Riga phone: +371-2-940 74 04 email: aija.nuke@inbox.lv

Standard and Judges commission Yanina Melnikova (Appointed by the Board) 220005 Minsk Belarus phone: +375-172-88 69 36mobile::+375-296-286 936email: judgescomwcf@gmail.com

Licenses for exhibitions

Licenses for exhibitions for Russia, Ukraine, Kazakhstan, Kirgisistan, Aserbaidschan Marina Khodusova

Novosibirsk / Russlamobile: +7-913-954 18 12 email: wcf.show.license@gmail.com

Licenses for exhibitions for all other countries Gisela Danisch

Germany email: WCF@gmx-topmail.de

Email show results
show.results@wcf-online.de


Cattery registrations Doris Reiter
Essen/Germany email: wcfgermany@aol.com

Certified pedigrees
Email: pedigrees@wcf-online.de

Permissions, seminars, worldshows, website and other matters
WCF Office Essen/Germany email: wcfev@aol.com

Jointshows
Email: mrscernova@inbox.lv

Auditors

Tanja Krause
D-45139 Essen Germany email: wcf@wcf-online.de

Nicole Schäfer
D-45136 Essen Germany

JUGRES:

Mrs. Yanina Melnikova, Belarus (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Irina Kondratieva, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Natalia Shalankova, Russia (AB, non WCF)

FOTO

Красовская Алена / Krasovskaya Alena +7 (919) 271-48-83

The schedule of the exhibition

On MAY, 12th 2018

9.00 – 9.45 – регистрация и ветеринарный контроль /registration and veterinary control

10.00 – открытие выставки для посетителей /opening of an exhibition for visitors

9.45 - 10.15 – коррекция выставочных данных /modification and correction of exhibition classes

10.15 – начало экспертизы /the beginning of examination of cats on rings WCF

11.30 – Специальное шоу окрасов золотых и серебряных окрасов / "Fun" Shows: Silver and gold colors

12.15 – WCF ринг молодых / WCF - ring kitten

13.15 - 14.00 – обед /a lunch break for judges

14.15 – продолжение экспертизы/ continuation of examination of cats on rings WCF

14.15 – Mонопородное шоу шотландских кошек / Special show Scottish

15.15 – WCF ринг взрослых/ WCF - ring adult

16.30 - Cпециальное шоу СУПЕР КОТ/ "Fun" Shows: SUPER KOT

17. 45 – окончание экспертизы /the termination of examination of cats on rings WCF

18.15 – Бест 1 дня/ Best

19.00 – Генерал Бест 1 дня/ GeneralBest

On MAY, 13th 2018

9.00 – 9.45 – регистрация и ветеринарный контроль /registration and veterinary control

10.00 – открытие выставки для посетителей /opening of an exhibition for visitors

9.45 - 10.15 – коррекция выставочных данных /modification and correction of exhibition classes

10.15 – начало экспертизы /the beginning of examination of cats on rings WCF

11.30 – специальное шоу редких пород / "Fun" Shows: Rare beeds

12.15 – WCF ринг взрослых/WCF - ring adult

13.15 - 14.00 – обед /a lunch break for judges

14.15 – продолжение экспертизы/ continuation of examination of cats on rings WCF

14.15 – Монопородное шоу британских кошек/ Special show(s): British

15.15 – WCF ринг молодых / WCF - ring kitten

16.30 – Mонопородное шоу мейкунов /Special show Maine Coon

17.15 – Специальное шоу СУПЕР КОШКА/ "Fun" Shows: SUPER KOSHKA

18.00 – окончание экспертизы /the termination of examination of cats on rings WCF

18.15 - Ринг ДЕБЮТ. Розыгрыш золотого украшения в виде кошки.

18.30 – Бест 2 дня/ Best

19.15 – General Best

19.45 -20.00 - Best Suprime

Semi longhair group

Scottish Straight Longhair

SCL a 02 63 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
blue harlequin w/odd eyes Aria SofiVit Rus Female
1 born 26.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: CHARLOTTE ANDIKORUS (SFL n 02)
Breeder: Gladkikh Natal'ya
Owner: Gladkikh Natal'ya , Kursk
SCL d 01 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red tabby van G.I.Joe Andikorus Male
2 born 09.03.2017
Sire: Bomond Mon Amour (SCS c)
Dam: -
Breeder: Korovnikova Mariya
Owner: Gladkikh Natal'ya , Kursk
SCL w 63 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
white w/odd eyes Astoria Belivis Udjin Male
3 born 04.04.2017
Sire: Sladkiy Son Xmas WhiteSnow (SCL w 63)
Dam: Sh.Art House Yasmin (SFL f 22)
Breeder: Rabotnova Svetlana
Owner: Arkhipova Elena , Kursk , KLK "Gloriya"

Highland Fold

SFL f 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie bicolour Barbi La Marguisse Margot Female
4 born 21.07.2017 UA-0120-03-0496-17-SFL
Sire: Talisman Tender Best (SCS d 03 24)
Dam: GFB. J.Zhizel Weise Katzen (SFS b 03)
Breeder: Aksenyuk Margarita
Owner: Shubina Tat'yana , Stary Oskol , KLK "Imperiya Koshek"
SFL f 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black tortie bicolour WCF Diamond, Olympic Bronze, Pearl Master Home Favorit I Am A Star Female
5 born 20.12.2017 02344/SFL-BFC-BY
Sire: Home Favorit Light Smile (SCS d 01 21)
Dam: Simply the Best Daring&Teasing Girl (SFL fs 02)
Breeder: Lushchinskij Aleksandr
Owner: Lushchinskij Aleksandr / Luschinskaja Elena , Minsk , BFC "Felita"

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched bicolour BOB-MIGNON MATRYOSHKA Female
6 born 05.06.2017 ICU.SB.14152.S.1
Sire: AMASING BALAMUT GRAND POMPON*RU (KBL d 22)
Dam: BOB-MIGNON DOMINO (KBL n 09)
Breeder: Aleksandrova Ekaterina
Owner: Kovaleva Irina , KRPO CLC "Bast"
KBL f 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie w/white BOB-MIGNON MURKA Female
7 born 05.06.2017 ICU.SB.14151.S.1
Sire: AMASING BALAMUT GRAND POMPON*RU (KBL d 22)
Dam: BOB-MIGNON DOMINO (KBL n 09)
Breeder: Aleksandrova Ekaterina
Owner: Orlova Natal'ya , Voronezh
KBL n 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE)
black blotched Erofey Male
8 born 13.03.2017 RU FARUS/17/GPK-031-005-LO-KBL
Sire: Martin Beauty Bob (KBL d 22)
Dam: Dezzi Island Julapp (KBS f 09 22)
Breeder: Shardykina Aleksandra
Owner: Orlova Natal'ya , Voronezh , KLK "Myau-Klub"

Maine Coon

MCO a 09 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
blue w/white Planeta kunov Zarina Female
9 born 01.03.2017 P-687-2017-31-00146032
Sire: Planeta kunov Dendy (MCO w 62)
Dam: Warson Line Rogneda (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Zolotoreva Larisa
Owner: Karelova Majya , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO d 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red blotched w/white Grand King Punsh Male
10 born 14.05.2017 RU-0291/969/47/2017 LO WCF 22385
Sire: Elvis Largowinch (MCO d 22)
Dam: Elina Grand King (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Vanzuchi Anastasiya
Owner: Vanzuchi Anastasiya , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO d 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
red blotched w/white Samir Life Maya Male
11 born 27.11.2017 1021-1
Sire: Chaplin TRI-D (MCO d 25)
Dam: Planeta kunov Juliya (MCO f 03)
Breeder: Karelova Majya
Owner: Evdokimova Liliya , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO d 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red spotted Life Fire*s Michel Female
12 born 23.10.2017 RUSBEL028/17/MCO
Sire: Life Fire*s Fraer (MCO d 24)
Dam: Life Fire*s E*Intrigue (MCO f)
Breeder: Kal'chuk Elena Sergeevna
Owner: Baranova Natal'ya , Voronezh , CFC "Parallel'"
MCO ds 09 22 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE/-)
red silver blotched w/white MisterCoon*RU Cameron Neuter
13 born 06.11.2015 RU-0125-17.2016.LO.03576.MCO
Sire: MisterCoon*RU Perfect Cat (MCO e)
Dam: Chateau de Shanty of CFB (MCO d 09 22)
Breeder: Badalyan Marianna
Owner: Baranova Natal'ya , Voronezh , CFC "Parallel'"
MCO e 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-/-)
cream blotched w/white Arnold MegaDonna Male
14 born 23.12.2014 RU-0291/907/51/2016 LO WCF 008811
Sire: Megatherion Frontman (MCO a 09 24)
Dam: Donna (MCO g 03 22)
Breeder: Shekhovtsova Vera
Owner: Chmykh Dmitrij , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO e 09 22 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh)
cream blotched w/white BastKursk ArnAlis A1 Female
15 born 21.11.2017 1030/1
Sire: Arnold MegaDonna (MCO e 09 22)
Dam: Alisa MegaVonna (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Chmykh Dmitrij
Owner: Chmykh Dmitrij , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO f 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie StarArk Jaelyn de Maira of Grand Maestro Female
16 born 17.05.2017 RU-0135-03-2017-459-LO-MCO
Sire: Gargantua Azarius Prime Of StarArk (MCO d 22)
Dam: GICh.StarArk Prima (MCO n)
Breeder: Antonenko Kirill
Owner: Ignatova O. , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO f 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie Chiguita Sulamita Female
17 born 20.04.2017 RU-0184-20-2017-3732-LO-MCO
Sire: Freeclimber Green Chips (MCO a)
Dam: Life Fire*s Asia (MCO fs 22)
Breeder: Baranova Natal'ya
Owner: Strel'nikova Angelina , CFC "Parallel'"
MCO f 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
black tortie bicolour Planeta kunov Juliya Female
18 born 09.12.2016 P-687-2017-29-00162067
Sire: Caressa Lion (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Planeta kunov Roxana (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Zolotoreva Larisa
Owner: Karelova Majya , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO f 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie bicolour Olimpia Goldjasmine Female
19 born 10.07.2017 IPR-1/17/00 587
Sire: Stark Family Stars (MCO n 02 23)
Dam: Abrakadabra Vini PL (MCO fs 03)
Breeder: Cherkashina Lyudmila
Owner: Cherkashina Lyudmila , Kharkiv , Winner Cat
MCO f 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie w/white Grand King Naomi Female
20 born 21.02.2017 RU-0291/998/27/2018 LO WCF 22415
Sire: Elvis Largowinch (MCO d 22)
Dam: DRIM ANEL BRILIANT (MCO f)
Breeder: Loktionova Natal'ya
Owner: Loktionova Natal'ya , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO f 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie spotted bicolour Doris iz Zamka Tatyani Female
21 born 08.06.2017 RU-0291/982/11/2018 LO WCF 22399
Sire: Boyar IZ ZAMKA TATYANI (MCO n 09 23)
Dam: Bolivia Grand King (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Kitaeva Tat'yana
Owner: Kitaeva Tat'yana , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO f 24 13. Show class open (CAC/-/-)
black tortie spotted Mary MegaDonna Female
22 born 01.01.2017 RU-0291/966/49/2017 LO WCF 22382
Sire: Megatherion Frontman (MCO a 09 24)
Dam: Bonita LenAr (MCO d 22)
Breeder: Shekhovtsova Vera
Owner: Nishnianidze Ol'ga , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO f 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
black tortie ticked Beauty Diamond TRI-D Female
23 born 08.02.2017 RU-0199-080217-271-078-LO
Sire: Elllincat`s Howard (MCO n 25)
Dam: Caramel`s Diva (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Kulikova A.
Owner: Karelova Majya , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO fs 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie silver bloched Charliss Sulamita Female
24 born 20.04.2017 RU-0184-20-2017-3733-LO-MCO
Sire: Freeclimber Green Chips (MCO a)
Dam: Life Fire*s Asia (MCO fs 22)
Breeder: Baranova Natal'ya
Owner: Akinyaeva Tat'yana , Voronezh , CFC "Parallel'"
MCO g 09 22 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched w/white BastKursk ArnAlis A2 Female
25 born 21.11.2017 1030/2
Sire: Arnold MegaDonna (MCO e 09 22)
Dam: Alisa MegaVonna (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Chmykh Dmitrij
Owner: Chmykh Dmitrij , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO g 09 22 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched w/white BastKursk ArnAlis A3 Female
26 born 21.11.2017 1030/3
Sire: Arnold MegaDonna (MCO e 09 22)
Dam: Alisa MegaVonna (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Chmykh Dmitrij
Owner: Chmykh Dmitrij , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO n 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE/CACM)
black Gr.Int.Ch. Gatos De Sueno Alex Male
27 born 23.05.2015 UA.FAU 01 97025 16
Sire: Eur.Ch. FARAON KARDINAL GREY (MCO n)
Dam: Germiona Force of Life*UA (MCO n)
Breeder: Korlyuk Anastasiya i Svetlana
Owner: Parashuta Mariya , Kyiv , Felinologicheskij Al'yans Ukrainy
MCO n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black Ermak IZ ZAMKA TATYANI Male
28 born 10.06.2017 RU-0291/983/12/2018 LO WCF 22400
Sire: Boyar IZ ZAMKA TATYANI (MCO n 09 23)
Dam: GRAND KING Kiti (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Kitaeva Tat'yana
Owner: Kitaeva Tat'yana , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO n 23 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/CAGCE)
black mackerel Int.Ch. Black Faraon Filisia Female
29 born 28.10.2016 UA.FAU 01 98050 17
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Gatos De Sueno Alex (MCO n)
Dam: Ch. Gabriel Maryland UA (MCO f 23)
Breeder: Parashuta Mariya
Owner: Parashuta Mariya , Kyiv , Felinologicheskij Al'yans Ukrainy
MCO ns 02 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver spotted harlequin Mustang Goldjasmine Male
30 born 07.07.2017 IPR-1/17/00 593
Sire: Stark Family Stars (MCO n 02 23)
Dam: Ola-La World King (MCO ns 03 22)
Breeder: Cherkashina Lyudmila
Owner: Cherkashina Lyudmila , Kharkiv , Winner Cat
MCO ns 03 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black silver spotted bicolour Earl Georg Of Summer Rain*RU Male
31 born 26.11.2017 PK.MCO/2595/17
Sire: Caramels Fan Fan (MCO d 22)
Dam: Red Gates Baronessa (MCO ns 09 24)
Breeder: Remizova Ljajsan
Owner: Khokhlova Natal'ya , Zaporizhia , PFTs "Pan Kots'kij"
MCO ns 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched w/white BastKursk Amarel VelAs Female
32 born 11.12.2016 RU-0291/978/07/2018 LO WCF 22395
Sire: Asprin Irbis (MCO ns 03 22)
Dam: Vella Shaiya MegaDonna (MCO a 22)
Breeder: Potapov Andrej
Owner: Deryugina Tat'yana , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"

Norwegian Forest Cat

NFO n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black Megan Grand Maestro Female
33 born 17.04.2017 RU-0179-1043C-17/NFO
Sire: Eressea's Lucan (NFO a 09 23)
Dam: Furry-Neko's Nirvana (NFO f 09)
Breeder: Ignatova O.
Owner: Ignatova O. , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
NFO n 09 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black w/white Miranda Grand Maestro Female
34 born 17.04.2017
Sire: Eressea's Lucan (NFO a 09 23)
Dam: Furry-Neko's Nirvana (NFO f 09)
Breeder: Ignatova O.
Owner: Babchik O. , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Siberian

SIB a 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue tabby point Jasna-for Slavicat Female
35 born 16.10.2017 P-217-2018-16-00199666
Sire: Kazimir Neva's Mystery (SIB n 33)
Dam: Michelle Sibirskaya Rapsodiya (SIB f 21 33)
Breeder: Lishtaeva Irina / Nekrasova Elena
Owner: Kuz'mina Dar'ya , Kursk , Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”
SIB f 24 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP)
black tortie spotted BastKursk Lapa Spay
36 born 12.06.2016 RU-0291/976/05/2018 RIEX WCF 22393
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Kolesnikov М
SIB n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black Arij Sibkot Male
37 born 24.04.2017 RU-0268-4446/SIB/17/RIEX
Sire: Babr Sibkot (SIB n 09 22)
Dam: Mila (SIB n 09 24)
Breeder: Titova Tat'yana
Owner: Khomyak Natal'ya , Voronezh , KLK "Myau-Klub"
SIB n 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point w/white Ozzy Archibald Male
38 born 22.10.2015 RUSBEL 612/15/SIB
Sire: Ogonek (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Avrora (SIB n 21 33)
Breeder: Pechkina Natal'ya
Owner: Pogorelova Irina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SIB n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Avatara Manchzhury Female
39 born 18.05.2017 (RU) ARCCA LO 88638
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Zhemchug Manchzhury (SIB n 09 24)
Dam: Sidimi Persona (SIB n 09 24)
Breeder: Khomyak Natal'ya
Owner: Khomyak Natal'ya , Voronezh , KLK "Myau-Klub"

Somali

SOM n (som) 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/-)
ruddy (somali) Solomeya Elite Person Female
40 born 29.05.2017 RU-0179-1096A-17/SOM
Sire: VIVA MAX (SOM n)
Dam: FIERY MAGIC CHARMER OF ELITE PERSON (SOM n)
Breeder: Khrebto Svetlana
Owner: Lyubeshkina Ekaterina , MG KLK "Moskva"
SOM n (som) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
ruddy (somali) Krakoshko Galtonia Female
41 born 01.11.2016 RU-0179-1558A-16/SOM MFA-RU-ID-SOM-LO-101-2016
Sire: Krakoshko Barboris (SOM o (som))
Dam: Cat Manor's Fern Flower (ABY a (aby))
Breeder: kravchenko ol'ga
Owner: Lyubeshkina Ekaterina , MG KLK "Moskva"
SOM p (som) 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/CACE)
fawn (somali) Krakoshko Fantasy Female
42 born 22.04.2017 RU-0179-1559A-16/SOM MFA-RU-ID-SOM-LO-102-2017
Sire: Krakoshko Barboris (SOM o (som))
Dam: Krakoshko Indiana (SOM n (som))
Breeder: kravchenko ol'ga
Owner: Lyubeshkina Ekaterina , MG KLK "Moskva"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/-)
ruddy (abyssinian) Afina Sanny Mirakli Female
43 born 07.08.2016 WACC 00001572/ABY/RUS52/001
Sire: Bastet Magic Clifford Red Pepper (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Barselona Bleyz Boston (ABY a)
Breeder: Yaksheneva E.
Owner: Burova Irina , Ivanovo , FPTs "Santana"
ABY n (aby) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-)
ruddy (abyssinian) Ch. SAPPHIRE LA NIOMANA Male
44 born 15.01.2017 RU-0301-LR-LO-2016-80-317-ABY
Sire: Made in Belarus La Niomana (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Adel La Niomana (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Shirokaya А
Owner: Serikova Natal'ya , Voronezh , VROO "CFC "Leoruss"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Elima Female
45 born 13.11.2016 AFC/CH/EL-003/ABY/17-LO
Sire: Abikenaz Bumblebee Fenix (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Only You (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Mikhalevskaya Л
Owner: Dem'yanova Natal'ya , Bryansk , BOOO "FTs "Gerber-Ket"
ABY n (aby) 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh)
ruddy (abyssinian) Ashanhai Kiss Basted Female
46 born 12.01.2018 USACLCB N0000608/2018/АBY
Sire: Harley Magic Elite*UA (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Abba Magic Elite*UA (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Khudyakova Natal'ya
Owner: Khudyakova Natal'ya , Sumy , KLK "Bast"
ABY o (aby) 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh)
sorrel (abyssinian) Antares Kiss Basted Male
47 born 12.01.2018 USACLCB N0000607/2018ABY
Sire: Harley Magic Elite*UA (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Abba Magic Elite*UA (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Khudyakova Natal'ya
Owner: Khudyakova Natal'ya , Sumy , KLK "Bast"

Bengal

BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted BastKursk Venera ZeTi Female
48 born 28.04.2016 RU-0291/981/10/2018 LO WCF 22398
Sire: TIMUR (BEN n 24)
Dam: Zefirka (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Smolyaninova A.
Owner: Emel'yanov Kirill , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
black spotted Arkenstone Oin Male
49 born 07.03.2017 RU 0300-758/2017/BEN
Sire: Kleopatrabengals Rubin (BEN n 24)
Dam: Tecspot Reese Cups (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Ignatova M.
Owner: Luk'yanova Anastasiya , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-)
black spotted PARADISEAPPLE LURDES Female
50 born 28.09.2017 P-300-2018-5-00200839
Sire: Lavieange Hunter (BEN n 24)
Dam: Paradiseapple Jasmine (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Rodina Ol'ga
Owner: Shiltova Margarita , Belgorod , KLK "Savoj"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Iskra Gerber Empire*RU Female
51 born 05.08.2017 P-27-2017-28-00175925
Sire: Leopardetta Ivan (BEN n 24)
Dam: Tweety (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Simonenko Janina / Tsygankov Sergej
Owner: Novikov Sergej , Bryansk , BOOO "FTs "Gerber-Ket"

British Shorthair

BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue Rich Copper Utah Female
52 born 29.11.2016 RU-0311-438-20\2-16-BRI-14513
Sire: Mel Gibson of President West (BRI a)
Dam: Ablikats Fleur Delight (BRI a)
Breeder: Shaban Tatyana
Owner: Sirotinina Elena , Orel , KRPO CLC "Bast"
BRI a 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue bicolour Betsy BoniCat Female
53 born 04.08.2017 FARUS /BC 198(4087)/BRI-2017
Sire: Helios De Eminence*CZ (BRI a)
Dam: Uemmi BoniCat (BRI a 03)
Breeder: Bukatkin Aleksandr
Owner: Aleksandrova Mariya , Kursk
BRI ns 11 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM/CACM)
black silver shaded Gucci Ars Britannica*PL Male
54 born 03.03.2016 (PL)FPL LO 95704
Sire: Hadrian Ars Britannica*PL (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Hermiona Jean Silverium*PL (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Anna & Rafal Ferenc
Owner: Elovskaya Natal'ya , Kryvyi Rih , Cheshirskij Kot
BRI ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Beatrice Zamok Imperatora Female
55 born 25.07.2017 RU-0164-07-2016-7051-LO-BRI
Sire: Russo Eliotte (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Russo Baby (BRI ay 25)
Breeder: Koneva Lyubov'
Owner: Tokareva Mariya , Moscow

Devon Rex

DRX f 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie bicolour Jaqueline Snow Pixie Female
56 born 05.08.2017 FARUS/OF-56-2017-38-LO/DRX
Sire: Emmanuel Snow Pixie (DRX d 24)
Dam: Vanessa Devon Drean*PL (DRX n 03)
Breeder: Malkina Yuliya
Owner: Malkina Yuliya , Orel , KLK "Felis"
DRX h 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate tortie Jessie Snow Pixie Female
57 born 05.08.2017 FARUS/OF-56-2017-39-LO/DRX
Sire: Emmanuel Snow Pixie (DRX d 24)
Dam: Vanessa Devon Drean*PL (DRX n 03)
Breeder: Malkina Yuliya
Owner: Malkina Yuliya , Orel , KLK "Felis"
DRX n 03 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point bicolour Melody - Talisman Epoch Female
58 born 20.05.2017 P-27-2018-1-00162144
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Varadeo Sapphire (DRX n 21 33)
Dam: Ch. Glamourcat Geniality Princess (DRX f 03 33)
Breeder: Il'yukhina Marina
Owner: Il'yukhina Marina , Bryansk , BOOO "FTs "Gerber-Ket"
DRX ns 09 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black silver spotted w/white Garu Mondodevon-Rex*PL Male
59 born 10.05.2017 UASCLCB№00000585/2017/DRX//(PL)FPL LO 122081
Sire: SPART Mondodevon-Rex*PL (DRX ds 09 24)
Dam: Melody Mondodevon-Rex*PL (DRX b 33)
Breeder: Khudyakova Natal'ya
Owner: Khudyakova Natal'ya , Sumy , KLK "Bast"
DRX w 63 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
white w/odd eyes Cheng Magic Elite*UA Male
60 born 03.02.2018 UASCLCB№0000621/2018/DRX
Sire: Jabulani Barry (DRX w 64)
Dam: Rada Magic Elite*UA (DRX d 23)
Breeder: Khudyakova Natal'ya
Owner: Khudyakova Natal'ya , Sumy , KLK "Bast"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO e 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
cream bicolour Vanila Sorbet Cosmos Male
61 born 12.10.2017 RU-0291/989/18/2018 LO WCF 22406
Sire: Chokolatino`s Frozen Cream (EXO e 03)
Dam: MALINKA ELLISON-OF-MSEVEN (EXO g 03 24)
Breeder: Bol'shekova Irina
Owner: Bol'shekova Irina , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
EXO f 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie Valmourr Feliciya Ponchita Female
62 born 08.08.2017 RU-016-010-031/EXO-2018
Sire: Prime Fancy Snoopy Gold (EXO d 03 22)
Dam: Tomarin Cleopatra (EXO n 03)
Breeder: Zhigulina Valentina
Owner: Bol'shekova Irina , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
EXO f 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie bicolour BASTKURSK SIBERIACZAR BILBERRY Female
63 born 09.05.2017 RU-0291/994/23/2018 LO WCF 22411
Sire: Siberiaczar Sweet Bandit (EXO d 03 24)
Dam: SiberiaCzar Sonata (EXO f 03)
Breeder: Shabakina Marina
Owner: Bol'shekova Irina , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
EXO g 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Vanila Sorbet Barbara Female
64 born 11.08.2017 RU-0291/984/13/2018 LO WCF 22401
Sire: Chokolatino`s Frozen Cream (EXO e 03)
Dam: Piper Freegatto (EXO n 01)
Breeder: Bol'shekova Irina
Owner: Bol'shekova Irina , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
EXO g 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Vanila Sorbet Batty Female
65 born 11.08.2017 RU-0291/985/14/2018 LO WCF 22402
Sire: Chokolatino`s Frozen Cream (EXO e 03)
Dam: Piper Freegatto (EXO n 01)
Breeder: Bol'shekova Irina
Owner: Bol'shekova Irina , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
EXO ns 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black smoke harlequin Ogava Adel Female
66 born 20.02.2016 7595-02715721 v0917
Sire: Ogava Spanky (EXO n 03 23)
Dam: Chulpan Dolche Vita (EXO ns 03 22)
Breeder: Gavrlova Olga
Owner: Shchekotikhina Marina , Orel , OFO "Freya"

Savannah

SAV n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Royal Family Onux Male
67 born 04.05.2017 RU-0291/995/24/2018RIEX WCF 22412
Sire: Bombassa SV SunDarina`S (SAV n 24)
Dam: Jelani Savannah Golden Star (SAV n 24)
Breeder: Karamysheva Anastasiya
Owner: Bukreev Andrej / Karamysheva Anastasiya , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SCS n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point Monika Teffolt Female
68 born 08.04.2016 RU-0268-3939/SFS/16/LO
Sire: Int.Ch. Amur L'Mur of Teffolt (SCS n 21 33)
Dam: Olivia Teffolt (SCS f 33)
Breeder: Fedenyova Tat'yana
Owner: Kashitsyna Katerina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SCS ny 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked Goldbreed Cain Male
69 born 26.12.2017 RU-0218-2018-4211-LO-SCS/ wcf 32017
Sire: Markissa Dandy (SFS ns 25)
Dam: Rada Foldlandia (SCS ny 25)
Breeder: Zemskova Arina
Owner: Levina Ekaterina , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
SCS w 63 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
white w/odd eyes Byuti MarryMur Female
70 born 28.10.2016 RU-0291/934/17/2017 LO WCF 008839 EL-013/16/ SCS
Sire: Casper (SCS w 62)
Dam: Yasmin (SFL b 03)
Breeder: Bezborodova T.
Owner: Mikhajlova Mariya , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS by 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate golden shaded point Grafinya Navadall Land Female
71 born 23.05.2017 RU-0135-05-2017-PA-4762-LO-SFS
Sire: Edmund (SFL cy 21 33)
Dam: Ranetka Navadall (SCS n 25 33)
Breeder: Solyulova Н
Owner: Syromyatnikova Elena , Voronezh , CFC "Parallel'"
SFS ns 03 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh)
black smoke bicolour Arnold SofiVit Rus Male
72 born 26.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: CHARLOTTE ANDIKORUS (SFL n 02)
Breeder: Gladkikh Natal'ya
Owner: Gladkikh Natal'ya , Kursk
SFS ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Jessica Female
73 born 21.06.2017 RUSBEL 426/17/SFS
Sire: Maikl (SFS ny 22)
Dam: Nelli (SCS ny 25)
Breeder: Ilina Ol'ga
Owner: Syromyatnikova Elena , Voronezh , CFC "Parallel'"

Sphynx

SPH a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB)
blue Edward Paronorma Male
74 born 24.09.2016 RU-125-05-2016 LO 0256/SPH
Sire: Zeus Amour Bakso (SPH a)
Dam: Kesh-Ir Prima (SPH n)
Breeder: Nikiforova Gul'nara
Owner: Nikiforova Gul'nara , Solntsevo
SPH e 32 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
cream mink Kiss of Nataly Tamerlan Male
75 born 17.03.2016 RU-0291/937/20/2017 LO WCF 008842
Sire: Soms Golden Space Star (SPH a 03 21)
Dam: Confetti Vanessa (SPH f 33)
Breeder: Shalankova Nataliya
Owner: Kuzina Tat'yana , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
SPH f 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie bicolour DENIEL'S KELLY Female
76 born 15.05.2017 NC-SPH/17-15529
Sire: Deniel's Kasper (SPH d 03)
Dam: Deniel's Rihanna Chiara (SPH n)
Breeder: Mal'tseva Ekaterina
Owner: Popova Zoya , Moscow , "NIKA Feline Center"

Additional participants' list

SCL e 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
cream harlequin Villi NiKka Willem Star Male
77 born 30.11.2016 RU-0291/980/09/2018 LO WCF 22397
Sire: TOMHOPE UMBERTO ECO ART HOUSE (SCL d 03 22)
Dam: King Friend Chloe (SFL f 03 22)
Breeder: Egorova Marina
Owner: Egorova Marina , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
BRI a 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/Exh/CAGCE)
blue Gr.Int.Ch. Mona Mur of Enigmatic Smile Female
78 born 29.04.2017 РК-КД.BRI/1130/17
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Emelya of Enigmatic Smile (BRI a)
Dam: W.Ch. Golan Rabby-Rosie (BRI c)
Breeder: Ivanchuk Natal'ya
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya / Ivanchuk Aleksandr , Saratov , KLK "Koshkin Dom"
HHP n 03 21 33 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Exh/Pet)
seal tabby point bicolour Tsar' of Enigmatic Smile Neuter
79 born 06.06.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya / Ivanchuk Aleksandr , Saratov , KLK "Koshkin Dom"
BRI c 15. Show class junior (CACJ/Exh/CACJ)
lilac Ruble Gum of Enigmatic Smile Neuter
80 born 13.10.2017 PK-H-0067.BRI/007/17
Sire: W.Ch. Sheldon of Enigmatic Smile (BRI c)
Dam: Ch. Beshamel' of Enigmatic Smile (BRI c)
Breeder: Ivanchuk Natal'ya
Owner: Ivanchuk Natal'ya / Ivanchuk Aleksandr , Saratov , KLK "Koshkin Dom"
BRI ny 12 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
golden chinchilla Lucente Fashion Bri Male
81 born 29.07.2017 RU-0164-07-2017-7034-LO-BRI
Sire: Rare Color Jason Wu (BRI ay 25)
Dam: Amanda Wakeley Fashion Bri (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Romashina Anna
Owner: Romashina Anna , Bryansk
BRI ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded Fare Pokemon Fashion Bri Male
82 born 06.07.2016 RU-0164-07-2015-6563-LO-BRI
Sire: Elisa Vetsky Gucci (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Knopka Golden Ear Greycat (BRI ny 25 33)
Breeder: Romashina Anna
Owner: Romashina Anna , Bryansk , KLK "Garfild"
KBL n 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh)
black Funny Lynx Bartholomew Robarts Male
83 born 15.11.2017 M-27-2018-1-00196860
Sire: Florens Zolotaja Seredina (KBL n 23)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Jokonda (KBL fs 09)
Breeder: Karabanova Elena
Owner: Karabanova Elena , Bryansk , BOOO "FTs "Gerber-Ket"
KBL fs 24 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh)
black tortie silver spotted Funny Lynx Bastet Male
84 born 15.11.2017 M-27-2018-5-00196874
Sire: Florens Zolotaja Seredina (KBL n 23)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Jokonda (KBL fs 09)
Breeder: Karabanova Elena
Owner: Karabanova Elena , Bryansk , BOOO "FTs "Gerber-Ket"
BEN n 24 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black point spotted Ice Male
85 born 14.07.2016 MFA-RU-BS-BEN-0816-LO-2017
Sire: Arktik Gratsiya (BEN n 24 33)
Dam: Kheppi (BEN n 24 33)
Breeder: Semina Inna Yur'evna
Owner: Semina Inna Yur'evna , Lipetsk , KLK "Bars"
ABY n (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Browallia Bene Vobis Female
86 born 17.10.2016 P-1-2017-59-00121825
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. La Niomana Orange Marmelad Samoon (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Capoeira La Niomana (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Duma Zhanna
Owner: Elina Elena , Liski , CFC "Parallel'"
MCO n 09 22 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black blotched w/white Jam IZ ZAMKA TATYANI Male
87 born 17.12.2017 zadano
Sire: Boyar IZ ZAMKA TATYANI (MCO n 09 23)
Dam: GRAND KING Kiti (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Kitaeva Tat'yana
Owner: Kitaeva Tat'yana , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO n 09 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black w/white Jinna IZ ZAMKA TATYANI Female
88 born 17.12.2017 zadano
Sire: Boyar IZ ZAMKA TATYANI (MCO n 09 23)
Dam: GRAND KING Kiti (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Kitaeva Tat'yana
Owner: Kitaeva Tat'yana , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO n 09 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black w/white Jana IZ ZAMKA TATYANI Female
89 born 17.12.2017 zadano
Sire: Boyar IZ ZAMKA TATYANI (MCO n 09 23)
Dam: GRAND KING Kiti (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Kitaeva Tat'yana
Owner: Kitaeva Tat'yana , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO a 22 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh)
blue blotched Judi IZ ZAMKA TATYANI Female
90 born 17.12.2017 zadano
Sire: Boyar IZ ZAMKA TATYANI (MCO n 09 23)
Dam: GRAND KING Kiti (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Kitaeva Tat'yana
Owner: Kitaeva Tat'yana , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO a 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh)
blue Jerry IZ ZAMKA TATYANI Male
91 born 17.12.2017 zadano
Sire: Boyar IZ ZAMKA TATYANI (MCO n 09 23)
Dam: GRAND KING Kiti (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Kitaeva Tat'yana
Owner: Kitaeva Tat'yana , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
BEN n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal point Elvis Male
92 born 28.06.2017 RU FARUS/17/GPK-075-050-LO-BEN
Sire: Ice (BEN n 33)
Dam: Aphodite (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Syomina Inna
Owner: Stolyarenko Ekaterina , Lipetsk , CFC "Parallel'"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black spotted Harley Quinn Murbenmir Female
93 born 29.12.2017 WCF RU-0184/H-0023-4662-18
Sire: N'Garfild (BEN n 24)
Dam: Hanna Vasilisa (BEN ny 24)
Breeder: Stolyarenko Ekaterina
Owner: Stolyarenko Ekaterina , Lipetsk , CFC "Parallel'"
SPH n 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black mink KLER DE MOOR NEGA Female
94 born 29.08.2016 NC-SPH/16-13406
Sire: Robert de Avatara (SPH n 32)
Dam: Melisenta (SPH n)
Breeder: Bakhmet Svetlana
Owner: Maslennikov Sergej , Kursk
DRX f 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal tortie point Asya Kinky Elf Female
95 born 29.05.2017 RU-125-05-2016 LO 0276 / DRX
Sire: Xavier Winged Piksi*RU (DRX n 24)
Dam: Arika (DRX w 62)
Breeder: Tarasova Svetlana
Owner: Tarasova Svetlana , Zheleznogorsk , KLK "Gloriya"
SNO n 05 (sno) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black w/white (snowshoe) CRONOS Siiver Premium Male
96 born 22.01.2018 WCF RU 0184/H-0133 129/18
Sire: SHARL (SNO n 05 (sno))
Dam: BLANSH (SNO n 03)
Breeder: Litvinova Natal'ya
Owner: Litvinova Natal'ya , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SIB n 09 21 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/CAGCE)
seal tabby point w/white Benjamin Zhemchug Nevy Male
97 born 29.04.2016 IFC 2709/16/SIB
Sire: Zevs Velikii Ohotnik (SIB a 09 33)
Dam: Perseya Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 21 33)
Breeder: Volodina Ekaterina / Alymova Marina
Owner: Shatilo Aureliya , Kyiv , PFTs "Pan Kots'kij"
BLH a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
blue Diva Sibris Female
98 born 19.11.2017 1011/5
Sire: Irbis Ket Versal' (BRI a)
Dam: Cicilia (BRI a)
Breeder: Sirotinina Elena
Owner: Sirotinina Elena , Orel , KRPO CLC "Bast"
BRI c 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh)
lilac Christian Sibris Male
99 born 29.10.2017
Sire: Irbis Ket Versal' (BRI a)
Dam: Rich Copper Utah (BRI a)
Breeder: Sirotinina Elena
Owner: Sirotinina Elena , Orel , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black blotched Vostorg's Elizabeth Female
100 born 14.11.2017 RU-0179-1520G-17/MCO
Sire: Grand Meriil's Mr. Vostorg (MCO n 22)
Dam: Pillowtalk's Mille Fleurs (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Chistova Marina
Owner: Khokhlova Natal'ya , Zaporizhia , PFTs "Pan Kots'kij"
BRI e 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh)
cream Oxford Boni Cat Male
101 born 26.11.2015 Farus/BC165(2873)/BRI-2015
Sire: Redmond Roxera*LT (BRI a)
Dam: Irise BoniCat (BRI g 03)
Breeder: Bukatkin Aleksandr
Owner: Aleksandrova Mariya , Kursk
MCO f 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched Diva Stellar Home*UA Female
102 born 24.11.2017
Sire: Lion King Lordcoon*LT (MCO d 22)
Dam: LynxShadow Balisong (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Khokhlova Natal'ya
Owner: Khokhlova Natal'ya , Zaporizhia , PFTs "Pan Kots'kij"
ABY n (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Jess of Geliodor Male
103 born 02.03.2017 RU-207-10-1225-17-LO-ABY
Sire: Abylife's Angel Charlie (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Golden Lily of Geliodor (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: -
Owner: Tagin Vadim , Lipetsk
BRI c 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
lilac bicolour Xaviera BoniCat Female
104 born 26.04.2017 FARUS /BC 186(3999)/BRI-2017
Sire: Oscar BoniCat (BRI a 03)
Dam: Finland Fancy Box*Ru (BRI a)
Breeder: Bukatkin Aleksandr
Owner: Aleksandrova Mariya , Kursk
SIB ny 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden blotched Zhguc Krasavets Manchzhury*RU Male
105 born 25.07.2017 (RU) ARCCA LO 101097
Sire: Vityaz' Manchzhury (SIB n 24)
Dam: Garmonia Manchzhury (SIB ny 09 22)
Breeder: Khomyak Natal'ya
Owner: Khomyak Natal'ya , Voronezh , KLK "Myau-Klub"
MCO a 09 24 13. Show class open (CAC/-/-)
blue spotted w/white Megatherion Frontman Male
106 born 05.06.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Shekhovtsova Vera , Kursk
BRI ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/Exh)
black golden ticked MusKuz Angelina Female
107 born 10.11.2017 424/1530/2017
Sire: Velaskes Lukas (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Your Majesty Zena (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Gulyaeva Ekaterina
Owner: Gulyaeva Ekaterina , Gubkin , KLK "Imperiya Koshek"
BRI o 14. Show class neuter (-/-/CAP)
cinnamon Domiana of Kotoffski Spay
108 born 22.04.2011 задана
Sire: Your Majesty James Bond (BRI c)
Dam: Your Majesty Elisabet (BRI o)
Breeder: Bazhinova Irina
Owner: Aleksandrova Mariya , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
BLH a 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/-)
blue Akbar Sibris Male
109 born 16.03.2016
Sire: Irbis Ket Versal' (BRI a)
Dam: Cicilia (BRI a)
Breeder: Sirotinina Elena
Owner: Sirotinina Elena , Orel , KLK "Gloriya"